Ohio School Ranking

I must say the work that you have done is fantastic!!! --- Gary W.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Middle Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Middle Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007*  2008  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   



Rank


School


District


County


Graph
PI
1 Mapleton Mapleton Local Ashland 117.5
2 The Autism Academy Of Learning The Autism Academy Of Learning Lucas 115.3
3 Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain 111.9
4 Aspire Academy, The Canton Local School District Stark 110.2
5 Lancaster Digital Academy Lancaster Fairfield 110.0
6 M.O.D.E.L. Community School M.O.D.E.L. Community School Lucas 109.1
7 Ottawa Hills High School Ottawa Hills Lucas 108.9
8 Chagrin Falls Middle School Chagrin Falls Cuyahoga 108.6
9 Walnut Hills High School Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton 108.5
10 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 108.4
11 Solon Middle School Solon Cuyahoga 108.1
12 Grandview Heights Grandview Heights City Franklin 107.7
13 Wyoming Wyoming City Hamilton 107.7
14 Mason Middle School Mason Warren 107.4
15 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 106.9
16 New Knoxville High School New Knoxville Auglaize 106.4
17 Russia High School Russia Shelby 106.3
18 Hudson Hudson City Summit 106.0
19 Oakwood Junior High School Oakwood Montgomery 105.8
20 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 105.5
21 Minster Minster Local Auglaize 105.2
22 Perrysburg Digital Academy Perrysburg Exempted Village Wood 105.2
23 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 105.2
24 Henry Karrer Dublin City Franklin 105.1
25 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 105.1
26 Willard Grizzell Dublin City Franklin 105.1
27 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 105.0
28 Sellman Madeira City Hamilton 104.9
29 Sycamore Junior High School Sycamore Community Hamilton 104.8
30 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 104.7
31 Pettisville High School Pettisville Local Schools Fulton 104.7
32 Kalida High School Kalida Putnam 104.5
33 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 104.4
34 Creston North Central Local Wayne 104.4
35 Revere Revere Local Summit 104.4
36 Hastings Upper Arlington City Franklin 104.3
37 Mariemont Junior High School Mariemont Hamilton 104.3
38 Fort Jennings High School Jennings Putnam 104.2
39 Kenston Kenston Local Geauga 104.2
40 Jones Upper Arlington City Franklin 104.0
41 Nagel Middle School Forest Hills Hamilton 103.8
42 Learwood Middle School Avon Lake City Schools Lorain 103.5
43 Bay Bay Village City Cuyahoga 103.4
44 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 103.3
45 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking 103.3
46 Hiland High School East Holmes Local Schools Holmes 103.3
47 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Putnam 103.3
48 Sylvania McCord Sylvania City Lucas 103.3
49 Lee Burneson Middle School Westlake Cuyahoga 103.2
50 Green Green Local Summit 103.1
51 Harmon Aurora City Portage 103.1
52 Magsig Centerville City Montgomery 103.1
53 Olmsted Falls Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 103.1
54 Lakota Ridge Junior School Lakota Butler 103.0
55 Jackson Memorial Jackson Local Stark 102.9
56 South Range South Range Local Mahoning 102.9
57 Versailles High School Versailles Darke 102.9
58 Anna High Anna Local Shelby 102.8
59 Copley-Fairlawn Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 102.8
60 Hadley E Watts Centerville City Montgomery 102.8
61 Garaway High School Garaway Tuscarawas 102.7
62 Gilboa Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 102.7
63 Marion Marion Local Mercer 102.7
64 Olentangy Liberty Olentangy Local Delaware 102.7
65 Sylvania Timberstone Sylvania City Lucas 102.6
66 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 102.5
67 Rocky River Rocky River City Cuyahoga 102.5
68 Antwerp Local High School Antwerp Paulding 102.4
69 Botkins High School Botkins Shelby 102.4
70 Bridgetown Oak Hills Local Hamilton 102.4
71 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 102.4
72 Lake Middle School Lake Stark 102.3
73 Rapid Run Oak Hills Local Hamilton 102.3
74 Tower Heights Centerville City Montgomery 102.3
75 West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School West Liberty-Salem Local School District Champaign 102.3
76 Gorman Dayton Montgomery 102.2
77 Lowellville High School Lowellville Mahoning 102.2
78 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 102.1
79 Ballard Brady Orange City Cuyahoga 102.1
80 Gahanna East Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 102.1
81 Berkshire High School Berkshire Geauga 102.0
82 Loveland Middle School Loveland Hamilton 102.0
83 Liberty Junior School Lakota Butler 101.9
84 Hopewell Junior School Lakota Butler 101.8
85 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 101.8
86 Bexley Middle School Bexley Franklin 101.7
87 Miami East Junior High School Miami East Miami 101.7
88 Chardon Chardon Local Geauga 101.5
89 Fort Loramie Junior-Senior High School Fort Loramie Shelby 101.5
90 Ridgewood Ridgewood Local Coshocton 101.5
91 Beachwood Beachwood City Cuyahoga 101.4
92 Ferguson Beavercreek City Greene 101.4
93 North Canton North Canton City Stark 101.4
94 Canfield Village Canfield Local Mahoning 101.3
95 Cedarville High Cedar Cliff Local Greene 101.3
96 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 101.3
97 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 101.3
98 Independence Independence Local Cuyahoga 101.2
99 New Riegel High New Riegel Local Seneca 101.2
100 Willoughby Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 101.2
101 Lakota Plains Junior School Lakota Butler 101.1
102 Leipsic High School Leipsic Putnam 101.1
103 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 100.9
104 Herman K Ankeney Beavercreek City Greene 100.8
105 Highland Highland Local Medina 100.8
106 Mccord Middle School Worthington Franklin 100.8
107 Olentangy Shanahan Olentangy Local Delaware 100.8
108 Toledo School For The Arts Toledo School For The Arts Lucas 100.8
109 Visintainer Brunswick City Medina 100.8
110 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 100.7
111 Berlin-Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 100.7
112 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 100.6
113 Northmont Middle School Northmont City Schools Montgomery 100.6
114 Ottoville High School Ottoville Putnam 100.6
115 Pickerington Lakeview Junior High Pickerington Fairfield 100.6
116 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Mahoning 100.5
117 Ann Simpson Davis Dublin City Franklin 100.4
118 Auglaize County Special Needs School Auglaize County Special Needs School Allen 100.4
119 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 100.4
120 Avon Avon Local Lorain 100.3
121 Shawnee Shawnee Local Allen 100.3
122 Albion Middle School Strongsville Cuyahoga 100.2
123 Findlay High School Findlay Hancock 100.2
124 McDonald High School McDonald Trumbull 100.2
125 Perrysburg Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 100.2
126 Wadsworth Wadsworth City Medina 100.2
127 Bellbrook Sugarcreek Local Greene 100.1
128 Memorial Junior High School Mentor Lake 100.1
129 Root Medina City Medina 100.1
130 Blendon Westerville City Franklin 100.0
131 Claggett Medina City Medina 100.0
132 Donnell Findlay City Hancock 100.0
133 North Royalton North Royalton City Cuyahoga 100.0
134 Perry Worthington City Franklin 100.0
135 Poland Middle School Poland Mahoning 100.0
136 Tippecanoe Middle School Tipp City Miami 100.0
137 R B Chamberlin Middle School Twinsburg Summit 99.9
138 Kilbourne Middle School Worthington Franklin 99.8
139 Old Fort High School Old Fort Seneca 99.8
140 Bethel-Tate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 99.7
141 Dalton Intermediate Dalton Local Wayne 99.7
142 Dover Dover City Tuscarawas 99.7
143 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 99.7
144 Yellow Springs/Mckinney High School Yellow Springs Greene 99.7
145 Celina Celina City Mercer 99.6
146 Kimpton Middle School Stow-Munroe Falls Summit 99.6
147 Lebanon Junior High Lebanon Warren 99.6
148 Perry Perry Local Lake 99.6
149 South Side Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 99.6
150 Canaan Jonathan Alder Local Madison 99.5
151 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 99.5
152 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 99.5
153 Tallmadge Tallmadge City Summit 99.5
154 Center Middle School Strongsville Cuyahoga 99.4
155 Tinora Junior High School Northeastern Defiance 99.4
156 Amherst Junior High School Amherst Exempted Village Lorain 99.3
157 Brookville Brookville Local Montgomery 99.3
158 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 99.2
159 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 99.1
160 John Sells Dublin City Franklin 99.1
161 Northridge Northridge Local Licking 99.1
162 Ontario Ontario Local Richland 99.1
163 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton Stark 99.1
164 Seneca East Junior High School Seneca East Seneca 99.1
165 West Geauga West Geauga Local Geauga 99.1
166 Hilliard Memorial Middle School Hilliard Franklin 99.0
167 Kings Junior High School Kings Warren 99.0
168 Sylvania Arbor Hills Sylvania City Lucas 99.0
169 West Branch Middle School West Branch Mahoning 99.0
170 Crestview High School Crestview Van Wert 98.9
171 Olentangy Orange Middle School Olentangy Delaware 98.9
172 Bryan Bryan City Williams 98.8
173 Champion Champion Local Trumbull 98.8
174 John R Lea Middle School Southeast Wayne 98.8
175 Morton Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 98.8
176 Newbury High Newbury Local Geauga 98.8
177 Hilliard Heritage Middle School Hilliard Franklin 98.7
178 Shelby Middle School Shelby Richland 98.7
179 Smith Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 98.7
180 Napoleon Napoleon Area City Henry 98.6
181 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 98.6
182 Eastlake Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 98.5
183 Middlebranch Plain Local Stark 98.5
184 North Olmsted North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 98.5
185 Sharp Run East Holmes Local Holmes 98.5
186 Strasburg-Franklin High School Strasburg-Franklin Tuscarawas 98.5
187 Harrison Middle School Southwest Hamilton 98.4
188 Lakeview Lakeview Local Trumbull 98.4
189 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 98.4
190 Wantz Middle School Miamisburg Montgomery 98.4
191 Butler Arcanum Butler Local Darke 98.3
192 Cardinal Cardinal Local Geauga 98.3
193 Eastwood Eastwood Local Wood 98.3
194 Evergreen Evergreen Local Fulton 98.2
195 James A Garfield Middle School James A Garfield Portage 98.2
196 Lincolnview Jr/Sr High School Lincolnview Van Wert 98.2
197 Mcbroom Junior High School St Marys Auglaize 98.2
198 Sandy Valley High School Sandy Valley Stark 98.2
199 Emerson Lakewood City Cuyahoga 98.1
200 Indian Valley High School Indian Valley Tuscarawas 98.1
201 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 98.1
202 Louisville Louisville City Stark 98.1
203 Burr Road Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 98.0
204 Marlington Marlington Local Stark 98.0
205 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 98.0
206 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 97.9
207 Genoa Westerville City Franklin 97.9
208 Hillside Middle School Parma Cuyahoga 97.9
209 Rootstown/Mabel Schnee Bldg Mi Rootstown Local Portage 97.9
210 Buckeye Junior High School Buckeye Local Medina 97.8
211 Gateway Maumee City Lucas 97.8
212 Hilliard Weaver Middle School Hilliard Franklin 97.8
213 South Webster Jr/Sr High School Bloom-Vernon Local School District Scioto 97.8
214 United High School United Columbiana 97.8
215 Howland Howland Local Trumbull 97.7
216 Northwood Northwood Local Wood 97.7
217 Norton Norton City Summit 97.7
218 West Muskingum West Muskingum Local Muskingum 97.6
219 Fayette Jr/Sr High School Gorham Fayette Fulton 97.5
220 Franklin Monroe High School Franklin Monroe Darke 97.5
221 Milford Junior High School Milford Clermont 97.5
222 Valley View Valley View Local Montgomery 97.5
223 Anthony Wayne Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 97.4
224 Hicksville High School Hicksville Defiance 97.4
225 McCormick Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 97.4
226 Newton High School Newton Miami 97.4
227 Vanlue High School Vanlue Hancock 97.4
228 Willetts Brunswick City Medina 97.4
229 Cloverleaf Middle School Cloverleaf Medina 97.3
230 Fairview Central Local Defiance 97.3
231 Madison Madison Local Lake 97.3
232 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 97.3
233 North Central Junior/High School North Central Williams 97.3
234 Northwestern Northwestern Local Wayne 97.3
235 Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Cuyahoga 97.3
236 Van Buren Kettering City Montgomery 97.3
237 Arcadia Middle School Arcadia Hancock 97.2
238 Arlington Local High School Arlington Hancock 97.2
239 Center Boardman Local Mahoning 97.2
240 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 97.2
241 Fairland Middle Fairland Local Lawrence 97.2
242 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 97.2
243 Kettering Kettering City Montgomery 97.2
244 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 97.2
245 New London New London Local Huron 97.2
246 Willowick Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 97.2
247 Clark Montessori High School Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton 97.1
248 Edgewood Middle School Wooster Wayne 97.1
249 Worthingway Middle School Worthington Franklin 97.1
250 Hilltop High School Millcreek-West Unity Williams 97.0
251 Kelleys Island High School Kelleys Island Erie 97.0
252 Wheelersburg Middle School Wheelersburg Scioto 97.0
253 Woodmore High School Woodmore Sandusky 97.0
254 Centerburg Middle School Centerburg Knox 96.9
255 East Muskingum East Muskingum Local Muskingum 96.9
256 Neal Mathews Local Trumbull 96.9
257 Northwest Middle School Northwest Stark 96.9
258 Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School Pickerington Fairfield 96.9
259 Spencerville Spencerville Local Allen 96.9
260 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 96.8
261 East Canton Osnaburg Local Stark 96.8
262 Edgerton High School Edgerton Local Schools Williams 96.8
263 Hopewell-Loudon Local High School Hopewell-Loudon Seneca 96.8
264 Three Rivers Three Rivers Local Hamilton 96.8
265 Wilson Middle School Newark Licking 96.8
266 Carey High School Carey Wyandot 96.7
267 Edwards Brunswick City Medina 96.7
268 Fairfield Middle School Fairfield Butler 96.7
269 Little Miami Junior High School Little Miami Local School District Warren 96.7
270 Springfield Edison Local Jefferson 96.7
271 Talawanda Talawanda City Butler 96.7
272 Black River Education Center M Black River Local Medina 96.6
273 Chippewa Chippewa Local Wayne 96.6
274 Elida Elida Local Allen 96.6
275 Sheridan Northern Local Perry 96.6
276 Field Middle School Field Portage 96.5
277 Glenwood Boardman Local Mahoning 96.5
278 Joseph Welty New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 96.5
279 Lexington Junior High School Lexington Richland 96.5
280 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 96.5
281 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 96.4
282 Fairfield Union Junior High School Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 96.4
283 Intergenerational School, The Intergenerational School, The Cuyahoga 96.4
284 Monroeville High School Monroeville Huron 96.4
285 Woodridge Woodridge Local Summit 96.4
286 Delhi Oak Hills Local Hamilton 96.3
287 Gahanna South Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 96.3
288 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 96.3
289 Stryker High School Stryker Williams 96.3
290 Bowling Green Junior High School Bowling Green Wood 96.2
291 Central Findlay City Hancock 96.2
292 McComb McComb Local Hancock 96.2
293 Robert A Taft Plain Local Stark 96.1
294 Ross Ross Local Butler 96.1
295 Austintown Austintown Local Mahoning 96.0
296 Millersport Jr/Sr High School Walnut Township Fairfield 96.0
297 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 95.9
298 Blanchester Blanchester Local Clinton 95.8
299 East Knox High School East Knox Knox 95.8
300 Tri-Village High School Tri-Village Darke 95.8
301 Nordonia Middle School Nordonia Hills Summit 95.7
302 Pike-Delta-York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 95.7
303 Triway Junior High School Triway Local Wayne 95.7
304 Troy Junior High School Troy Miami 95.7
305 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 95.6
306 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 95.6
307 Elmwood Elmwood Local Wood 95.6
308 Jackson South-Western City Franklin 95.6
309 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 95.6
310 Columbia Columbia Local Lorain 95.5
311 Georgetown Jr/Sr High Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 95.5
312 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 95.5
313 Manchester Manchester Local Summit 95.5
314 Tiffin Tiffin City Seneca 95.5
315 David Anderson Jr/Sr High School Lisbon Columbiana 95.4
316 Indian Creek Junior High School Indian Creek Local Jefferson 95.4
317 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 95.4
318 River View Middle School River View Coshocton 95.4
319 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 95.4
320 Goshen Middle School Goshen Clermont 95.3
321 Heath Heath City Licking 95.3
322 Tuscarawas Valley Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 95.3
323 Bath Bath Local Allen 95.2
324 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Hamilton 95.2
325 Coshocton High School Coshocton Coshocton 95.2
326 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 95.2
327 New Richmond Middle School New Richmond Clermont 95.2
328 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 95.2
329 Springfield Springfield Local Lucas 95.2
330 Parkway Parkway Local Mercer 95.1
331 Put-In-Bay High School Put-In-Bay Local Scool District Ottawa 95.1
332 Stivers School For The Arts High School Dayton Montgomery 95.1
333 Teays Valley Teays Valley Local Pickaway 95.1
334 Athens Middle School Athens Athens 95.0
335 Buckeye Valley Local Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 95.0
336 Indian Valley Greenon Local Clark 95.0
337 Kyger Creek Gallia County Local Gallia 95.0
338 Lordstown High School Lordstown Trumbull 95.0
339 Springfield Intermediate Middl Springfield Local Mahoning 95.0
340 Tri Valley Middle School Tri-Valley Local Schools Muskingum 95.0
341 Whitney Young Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 95.0
342 Bristol High School Bristol Trumbull 94.9
343 Frank Ohl Austintown Local Mahoning 94.9
344 Holgate High Holgate Local Henry 94.9
345 North Adams High School Adams County/Ohio Valley Adams 94.9
346 Shore Junior High School Mentor Lake 94.8
347 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 94.8
348 Bloom-Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 94.7
349 Midview Middle School Midview Lorain 94.7
350 North Union North Union Local Union 94.7
351 Oak Harbor Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 94.7
352 Watkins Southwest Licking Local Licking 94.7
353 Bloomfield High Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 94.6
354 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 94.6
355 Margaretta High School Margaretta Erie 94.6
356 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 94.6
357 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 94.5
358 Horizon Science Acad Cleveland Horizon Science Acad Cleveland Cuyahoga 94.5
359 McCormick Huron City Erie 94.5
360 Ridge Junior High School Mentor Lake 94.5
361 Williamsburg High Williamsburg Local Clermont 94.5
362 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 94.4
363 Crestwood Crestwood Local Portage 94.4
364 Gahanna West Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 94.4
365 Highland Highland Local Morrow 94.4
366 Horace Mann Lakewood City Cuyahoga 94.4
367 Keystone Keystone Local Lorain 94.4
368 Parma Community Parma Community Cuyahoga 94.4
369 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 94.3
370 Beallsville High School Switzerland Of Ohio Monroe 94.3
371 Eastern Jr Junior High School Eastern Brown 94.3
372 Girard Junior High School Girard Trumbull 94.3
373 Lakewood Lakewood Local Licking 94.3
374 Morgan Junior High School Morgan Morgan 94.3
375 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 94.3
376 Riverdale Middle School Riverdale Hardin 94.3
377 Adena Adena Local Ross 94.2
378 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 94.2
379 Col Crawford Intermediate Midd Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 94.2
380 Ford Berea City Cuyahoga 94.2
381 Mapleton High School Mapleton Local Ashland 94.2
382 MMS Maplewood Local Trumbull 94.2
383 Wilmington Wilmington City Clinton 94.2
384 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 94.2
385 Danbury High School Danbury Ottawa 94.1
386 Gibsonburg Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 94.1
387 Harding Steubenville City Jefferson 94.1
388 Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School Cuyahoga 94.1
389 Jackson Center High School Jackson Center Shelby 94.1
390 Logan-Hocking Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 94.1
391 Shaker Hts Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 94.1
392 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 94.1
393 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 94.0
394 Port Clinton Middle School Port Clinton Ottawa 94.0
395 Reed Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 94.0
396 Defiance Junior High School Defiance Defiance 93.9
397 Mineral Ridge Weathersfield Local Trumbull 93.9
398 Stanton Kent City Portage 93.9
399 River Valley Middle School River Valley Marion 93.8
400 Roberts Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 93.8
401 Glen Este West Clermont Local Clermont 93.7
402 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 93.7
403 Heritage Westerville City Franklin 93.6
404 Willis C Adams Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 93.6
405 Wynford High School Wynford Local Schools Crawford 93.6
406 Buckeye Central High School Buckeye Central Crawford 93.5
407 Cleveland School Of The Arts H Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 93.5
408 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 93.5
409 Perkins Perkins Local Erie 93.5
410 Southwest Licking Digital Acad Southwest Licking Licking 93.5
411 Fairlawn High Fairlawn Local Shelby 93.4
412 Geneva Junior High School Geneva Area City Schools Ashtabula 93.4
413 Jefferson Delphos City Allen 93.4
414 Marysville Marysville Ex Vill Union 93.4
415 Northridge Middle School Northeastern Clark 93.4
416 Sheffield Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 93.4
417 Walnut Springs Westerville City Franklin 93.4
418 Weisenborn Huber Heights City Montgomery 93.4
419 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 93.3
420 Clear Fork Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 93.3
421 Crooksville Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 93.3
422 Reading Community Jr/Sr High School Reading Community Hamilton 93.3
423 Alexander Alexander Local Athens 93.2
424 Cardinal Digital Academy, Inc Sandy Valley Stark 93.2
425 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 93.2
426 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 93.2
427 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 93.2
428 North Ridgeville North Ridgeville City Lorain 93.2
429 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 93.2
430 Peebles High School Adams County/Ohio Valley Adams 93.2
431 Chamberlain Carlisle Local Warren 93.1
432 Eisenhower Oregon City Lucas 93.1
433 John C Dempsey Middle School Delaware Delaware 93.1
434 Monroe Junior High School Monroe Butler 93.1
435 Salem Middle School Salem Columbiana 93.1
436 South Central South Central Local Huron 93.1
437 Streetsboro Streetsboro City Portage 93.1
438 Allen East Allen East Local Allen 93.0
439 Bellevue Junior High School Bellevue Huron 93.0
440 Gallia Academy High School Gallipolis City Schools Gallia 93.0
441 General Sherman Junior High School Lancaster Fairfield 93.0
442 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 93.0
443 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 93.0
444 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 93.0
445 Eastern Heights Junior High School Elyria Lorain 92.9
446 Frederick Roehm Berea City Cuyahoga 92.9
447 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 92.9
448 Marietta Marietta City Washington 92.9
449 Ridgemont High School Ridgemont Hardin 92.9
450 West Holmes West Holmes Local Holmes 92.9
451 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 92.8
452 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 92.8
453 Fort Frye High School Fort Frye Washington 92.8
454 New Miami Jr/Sr High School New Miami Butler 92.8
455 Reynoldsburg Junior High School Reynoldsburg Franklin 92.8
456 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 92.7
457 Finneytown Middle School/High School Finneytown Hamilton 92.7
458 Graham Graham Local Champaign 92.7
459 Jefferson Area Jr/Sr High School Jefferson Area Local School District Ashtabula 92.7
460 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 92.7
461 Amanda-Clearcreek Middle School Amanda-Clearcreek Fairfield 92.6
462 Sailorway Vermilion Local Erie 92.6
463 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 92.6
464 Bridges Community Academy Seneca East Seneca 92.5
465 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 92.5
466 Greenbriar Middle School Parma Cuyahoga 92.5
467 Greene Green Local Wayne 92.4
468 Thomas Ewing Junior High School Lancaster Fairfield 92.4
469 Van Wert Middle School Van Wert Van Wert 92.4
470 Licking Valley Licking Valley Local Licking 92.3
471 Richard Allen Academy II Richard Allen Academy II Montgomery 92.3
472 Ada High School Ada Hardin 92.2
473 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 92.2
474 Deer Park Jr/Sr High School Deer Park Community Hamilton 92.2
475 Faircrest Memorial Canton Local Stark 92.2
476 Madison Jr/Sr High School Madison Butler 92.2
477 Malvern Middle School Brown Carroll 92.2
478 Ridgeview Columbus City Franklin 92.2
479 Roosevelt Middle School Zanesville Muskingum 92.2
480 Wayne Trace High School Wayne Trace Local Paulding 92.2
481 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 92.1
482 Bell-Herron Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 92.1
483 Edgewood Edgewood City Butler 92.0
484 Genoa Area Genoa Area Local Ottawa 92.0
485 Lorain Community School Lorain Community School Lorain 92.0
486 Studebaker Huber Heights City Montgomery 92.0
487 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 92.0
488 Dater High Cincinnati City Hamilton 91.9
489 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 91.9
490 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 91.9
491 Hardin Northern High School Hardin Northern Hardin 91.8
492 Mt Vernon Mount Vernon City Knox 91.8
493 Oakstone Community School Oakstone Community School Franklin 91.8
494 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 91.7
495 Edon Edon-Northwest Local Williams 91.7
496 Northmor High School Northmor Morrow 91.7
497 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 91.7
498 Washington Washington Court House City Fayette 91.7
499 White Oak Northwest Local Hamilton 91.7
500 Badger Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 91.6
501 Minford Minford Local Scioto 91.6
502 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 91.6
503 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 91.5
504 Garrett Morgan Schl Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 91.5
505 Rossford Junior High School Rossford Wood 91.5
506 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 91.3
507 East Clinton East Clinton Local Clinton 91.3
508 Arlington Heights Academy Lockland Hamilton 91.2
509 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 91.2
510 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 91.2
511 Old Brooklyn Montessori Middle School Old Brooklyn Montessori Middle School Cuyahoga 91.2
512 Hazen Minerva Local Stark 91.1
513 Hyre Akron City Summit 91.1
514 Jefferson Memorial Jefferson Local Madison 91.1
515 Norwalk Norwalk City Huron 91.1
516 Rowe Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 91.1
517 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 91.1
518 Sidney Middle School Sidney Shelby 91.1
519 Stanton Edison Local Jefferson 91.1
520 Baker Middle School Fairborn City Schools Greene 91.0
521 Fassett Oregon City Lucas 91.0
522 Mechanicsburg High School Mechanicsburg Champaign 91.0
523 Jackson-Milton Middle School Jackson-Milton Mahoning 90.9
524 Roosevelt Middle School Newark Licking 90.9
525 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 90.8
526 Houston High School Hardin-Houston Shelby 90.8
527 South Vienna Middle School Northeastern Clark 90.8
528 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 90.8
529 Superior Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 90.8
530 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 90.8
531 Bolich Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 90.7
532 Canal Winchester Middle School Canal Winchester Franklin 90.7
533 Mt Gilead Middle School Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow 90.7
534 Shiloh Middle School Parma Cuyahoga 90.7
535 West Union High School Adams County/Ohio Valley Adams 90.7
536 William S Guy Liberty Local Trumbull 90.7
537 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 90.6
538 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 90.6
539 Lakota Junior High School Lakota Sandusky 90.6
540 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 90.6
541 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 90.6
542 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 90.6
543 Union Local Union Local Belmont 90.6
544 Warren Warren Local Washington 90.6
545 Buckeye Southwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 90.5
546 Bucyrus Bucyrus City Crawford 90.5
547 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 90.5
548 Harding Lakewood City Cuyahoga 90.5
549 Mt Orab Western Brown Local Brown 90.5
550 Oak Hill Middle/High School Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 90.5
551 Perrysville Junior High School Loudonville-Perrysville Ashland 90.5
552 Piqua Junior High School Piqua Miami 90.5
553 Princeton Community Middle School Princeton Hamilton 90.5
554 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 90.4
555 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 90.4
556 Glenwood Findlay City Hancock 90.4
557 Manchester High School Manchester Adams 90.4
558 Swanton Middle School Swanton Fulton 90.4
559 Galion Galion City Crawford 90.3
560 Miami Trace Junior High School Miami Trace Fayette 90.3
561 Otsego Middle School Otsego Wood 90.3
562 Puritas Community School Puritas Community School Cuyahoga 90.3
563 South Amherst Firelands Local Lorain 90.3
564 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 90.2
565 Clay High Clay Local Scioto 90.2
566 Light Barberton City Summit 90.2
567 Litchfield Akron City Summit 90.2
568 Spring Hill Springfield Local Summit 90.2
569 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 90.1
570 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 90.1
571 Memorial Junior High School South Euclid-Lyndhurst Cuyahoga 90.1
572 Orrville Junior High School Orrville Wayne 90.1
573 Wallace H Braden Junior High School Buckeye Ashtabula 90.1
574 Boys Village Wooster Wayne 90.0
575 Lake Middle School Lake Wood 90.0
576 Newark Digital Academy Newark Licking 90.0
577 Northwood Junior High School Elyria Lorain 90.0
578 Smith Chillicothe City Ross 90.0
579 St Bernard-Elmwood Place High School St Bernard-Elmwood Place Hamilton 90.0
580 Waterloo Waterloo Local Portage 90.0
581 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 90.0
582 Bethel Junior High School Bethel Miami 89.9
583 Dixon-Israel Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 89.9
584 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 89.9
585 Kenton Kenton City Hardin 89.9
586 Orchard School Of Science Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 89.9
587 Valley Valley Local Scioto 89.9
588 Waynesfield-Goshen Local High Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 89.9
589 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 89.8
590 Conotton Valley Jr/Sr High School Conotton Valley Union Harrison 89.7
591 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 89.7
592 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 89.7
593 Belpre Belpre City Washington 89.6
594 Central Xenia Community City Greene 89.6
595 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 89.6
596 Louis Agassiz Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 89.6
597 Washington Park Community Washington Park Community Cuyahoga 89.6
598 Hamilton Hamilton Local Franklin 89.5
599 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 89.5
600 Southeast Southeast Local Portage 89.5
601 Patrick Henry Middle School Patrick Henry Henry 89.4
602 Piketon Jr/Sr High School Scioto Valley Pike 89.4
603 Brooklyn Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 89.3
604 Claymont Claymont City Tuscarawas 89.3
605 Mississinawa Valley JR/SR High School Mississinawa Valley Darke 89.3
606 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 89.3
607 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 89.3
608 Brookpark Middle School South-Western Franklin 89.2
609 Citizens Academy Citizens Academy Cuyahoga 89.2
610 Franklin Junior High School Franklin Warren 89.2
611 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 89.2
612 Felicity-Franklin Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 89.0
613 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 89.0
614 Meigs Meigs Local Meigs 88.9
615 Newport Frontier Local Washington 88.9
616 Mckinley High School Sebring Mahoning 88.8
617 McPherson Middle School Clyde-Green Springs Sandusky 88.8
618 Philo Franklin Local Muskingum 88.8
619 Indian Lake Indian Lake Local Logan 88.7
620 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 88.6
621 Olive Branch Tecumseh Local Clark 88.6
622 West Carrollton West Carrollton City Montgomery 88.6
623 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 88.5
624 Meadowbrook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 88.4
625 Unioto Junior High School Union-Scioto Ross 88.4
626 Green High School Green Scioto 88.3
627 Licking Heights Licking Heights Local Licking 88.3
628 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 88.3
629 Bellefontaine Bellefontaine City Logan 88.2
630 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 88.2
631 North Baltimore Middle School North Baltimore Wood 88.2
632 Brown Middle School Ravenna Portage 88.0
633 Cambridge Middle School Cambridge Guernsey 88.0
634 Danville Middle School Danville Local School District Knox 88.0
635 East Muskingum Academy East Muskingum Local Muskingum 88.0
636 Graham Digital Academy Graham Champaign 88.0
637 Harrison Junior High School Harrison Hills Harrison 88.0
638 Leavitt LaBrae Local Trumbull 88.0
639 New Carlisle Tecumseh Local Clark 88.0
640 Urbana Junior High School Urbana City School District Champaign 88.0
641 Watterson-Lake Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 88.0
642 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 88.0
643 Ashland Middle School Ashland Ashland 87.9
644 Lockland High School Lockland Hamilton 87.9
645 Madison-Plains Madison-Plains Local Madison 87.9
646 Ohio Virtual Academy Ohio Virtual Academy Lucas 87.9
647 Riverside High School Riverside Logan 87.9
648 Beaver Local Beaver Local Columbiana 87.7
649 Brookfield Brookfield Local Trumbull 87.7
650 Dominion Columbus City Franklin 87.7
651 Everts Circleville City Pickaway 87.7
652 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 87.7
653 North Waverly City Pike 87.7
654 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 87.7
655 Shadyside High School Shadyside Belmont 87.7
656 William C Bryant Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 87.7
657 Daw Wellsville Local Columbiana 87.6
658 Glenwood High School New Boston Scioto 87.6
659 Kirkwood Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 87.6
660 Newcomerstown Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 87.6
661 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 87.5
662 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 87.5
663 Triad Middle School Triad Champaign 87.5
664 Utica Junior High School North Fork Licking 87.5
665 Fairport Harding High School Fairport Harbor Lake 87.4
666 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 87.4
667 Arts Impact (Aims) Columbus City Franklin 87.3
668 Hillsboro Middle School Hillsboro Highland 87.3
669 Southeastern Middle School Southeastern Local Ross 87.3
670 Fremont Middle School Fremont Sandusky 87.2
671 George Mcdowell-Exchange Junior High School Logan Elm Pickaway 87.2
672 Pymatuning Valley Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 87.2
673 Richard Allen Academy Richard Allen Academy Montgomery 87.2
674 Veritas/Cesar Chavez Academy Veritas/Cesar Chavez Academy Hamilton 87.2
675 Winton Woods Middle School Winton Woods Hamilton 87.2
676 Cleveland Zanesville City Muskingum 87.1
677 North College Hill Jr/Sr High School North College Hill City School District Hamilton 87.1
678 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 87.1
679 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 87.1
680 Willard Willard City Huron 87.1
681 Perry High School Perry Allen 87.0
682 Ironton Junior High School Ironton Lawrence 86.9
683 Niles Middle School Niles Trumbull 86.8
684 Elgin Junior High School Elgin Marion 86.7
685 Tremont Montessori School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 86.7
686 Whiteoak Junior High School Bright Highland 86.7
687 Westpark Community Middle School Westpark Community Middle School Cuyahoga 86.6
688 Westwood Junior High School Elyria Lorain 86.6
689 Sciotoville Sciotoville Scioto 86.5
690 East Liverpool East Liverpool City Columbiana 86.3
691 Lehman Canton City Stark 86.3
692 Newton Falls Junior High School Newton Falls Trumbull 86.3
693 Horizon Science Academy Toledo Horizon Science Academy Toledo Lucas 86.2
694 Mad River Middle School Mad River Montgomery 86.2
695 Crenshaw Canton City Stark 86.1
696 Southern Southern Local Meigs 86.1
697 Lewis F Mayer Middle School Fairview Park Cuyahoga 86.0
698 Southern Local Jr/Sr High School Southern Columbiana 86.0
699 Western High School Western Pike 86.0
700 Wilson Middle School Hamilton Butler 86.0
701 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Hamilton 85.9
702 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 85.9
703 Fostoria Fostoria City Seneca 85.8
704 Greenville Junior High School Greenville City School District Darke 85.8
705 London London City Madison 85.7
706 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Hamilton 85.7
707 Pathway School of Discovery Pathway School of Discovery Montgomery 85.6
708 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 85.6
709 Langston Oberlin City Lorain 85.5
710 Warner Xenia Community City Greene 85.5
711 Fairless Junior High School Fairless Stark 85.4
712 Wildwood Environmental Academy Wildwood Environmental Academy Lucas 85.4
713 Canton Arts Academy Canton Arts Academy Stark 85.3
714 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 85.3
715 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 85.3
716 J T Karaffa Toronto City Jefferson 85.1
717 Pleasant View Middle School South-Western Franklin 85.1
718 Horizon Science Academy-Springfield Horizon Science Academy-Springfield Lucas 85.0
719 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Middle School Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 85.0
720 Treca Digital Academy Treca Digital Academy Marion 85.0
721 Bennett Venture Academy Bennett Venture Academy Lucas 84.9
722 Miller Southern Local Perry 84.8
723 Bradford High Bradford Ex Vill Miami 84.7
724 Ridgedale Jr/Sr High School Ridgedale Local Schools Marion 84.7
725 Carl F Shuler Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 84.4
726 Horizon Science Acad Columbus Horizon Science Acad Columbus Franklin 84.4
727 Stephen Vail Middle School Middletown Butler 84.4
728 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 84.3
729 Lorin Andrews Massillon City Stark 84.3
730 Monroe Alternative Columbus City Franklin 84.3
731 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 84.2
732 Vinton County Junior High School Vinton County Local Vinton 84.2
733 Norwood Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 84.0
734 Paul L Dunbar Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 84.0
735 Miles Park Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 83.9
736 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 83.9
737 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 83.8
738 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 83.7
739 Oliver H Perry Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 83.7
740 Columbus Junior High School Ashtabula Area Ashtabula 83.5
741 Eastern Eastern Local Pike 83.5
742 Marion C Seltzer Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 83.5
743 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 83.4
744 Preble Shawnee Junior High School Preble Shawnee Board of Education Offices Preble 83.4
745 Garfield Middle School Hamilton Butler 83.3
746 Hope Academy Brown St Campus Hope Academy Brown St Campus Summit 83.1
747 Hope Academy Lincoln Park Hope Academy Lincoln Park Cuyahoga 83.1
748 Norton Middle School South-Western Franklin 83.1
749 Wellston Wellston City Jackson 83.1
750 Esther Dennis Northridge Local Montgomery 83.0
751 Frank L Wiley Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 83.0
752 Madison Madison Local Richland 83.0
753 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Hamilton 82.9
754 Mogadore Junior High School Mogadore Summit 82.8
755 Lakewood City Academy Lakewood Cuyahoga 82.7
756 Hope Academy University Hope Academy University Summit 82.5
757 Finland Middle School South-Western Franklin 82.4
758 Lincoln Middle School Newark Licking 82.3
759 Monticello Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 82.3
760 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy Cardington-Lincoln Morrow 82.2
761 Federal Hocking Federal Hocking Local Athens 82.1
762 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 82.1
763 Alliance Alliance City Stark 82.0
764 Coshocton Opportunity School Coshocton Opportunity School Coshocton 82.0
765 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 82.0
766 Highland Barberton City Summit 82.0
767 Byrnedale Junior High School Toledo Lucas 81.9
768 Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Franklin 81.9
769 Woodward Park Columbus City Franklin 81.9
770 Clearbrook Columbus Franklin 81.8
771 Franklin Local Digital Academy Franklin Local School District Muskingum 81.8
772 Elyria Community School Elyria Community School Lorain 81.6
773 Quaker Digital Academy New Philadelphia Tuscarawas 81.6
774 Heskett Bedford City Cuyahoga 81.5
775 Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Butler 81.5
776 Euclid Central Middle School Euclid Cuyahoga 81.3
777 Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Hamilton 81.3
778 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 81.2
779 King Academy Community School King Academy Community School Hamilton 81.2
780 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 81.1
781 W.E.B. Dubois W.E.B. Dubois Hamilton 81.1
782 Roosevelt Springfield City Clark 80.9
783 Windham Junior High School Windham Portage 80.9
784 Garfield Heights Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 80.8
785 Portsmouth High School Portsmouth City Scioto 80.7
786 Ulysses S. Grant Middle School Marion Marion 80.7
787 Westmoor Columbus City Franklin 80.7
788 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 80.6
789 Goodyear Akron City Summit 80.6
790 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning 80.5
791 Wedgewood Columbus City Franklin 80.4
792 Giddings Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 80.3
793 Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Cuyahoga 80.3
794 A+ Arts Academy A+ Arts Academy Franklin 80.2
795 Arts Academy, The Arts Academy, The Lorain 80.2
796 Souers Canton City Stark 80.1
797 Great Western Academy Great Western Academy Franklin 79.9
798 McKinley Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 79.9
799 Russell F Hobart Painesville City Local Lake 79.9
800 Denison Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 79.6
801 Groveport Community School Groveport Community School Franklin 79.6
802 Milkovich Middle School Maple Heights Cuyahoga 79.5
803 Schaefer Springfield City Clark 79.5
804 Alternative Education Academy Alternative Education Academy Lucas 79.4
805 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 79.4
806 Richard Allen Preparatory Richard Allen Preparatory Montgomery 79.3
807 Rosemore Whitehall City Franklin 79.3
808 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 79.2
809 Waverly Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 79.1
810 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 78.9
811 Willow Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 78.8
812 East Canton Digital Acad, Inc Osnaburg Stark 78.7
813 Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Franklin 78.7
814 Innes Akron City Summit 78.6
815 W C Cupe Community School W C Cupe Community School Franklin 78.6
816 Buckeye On-Line School for Success Buckeye On-Line School for Success Columbiana 78.5
817 DeVeaux Junior High School Toledo Lucas 78.4
818 Jennings Akron City Summit 78.4
819 Fairborn Digital Academy Fairborn City Schools Greene 78.3
820 Heir Force Community School Heir Force Community School Allen 78.3
821 Captain Arthur Roth Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 78.2
822 Whittier Middle School Lorain Lorain 78.2
823 Shroder Paideia High School Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton 78.1
824 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 78.0
825 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Franklin 78.0
826 Lima North Lima City Allen 78.0
827 Summit Academy Middle School - Warren Summit Academy Middle School - Warren Trumbull 78.0
828 Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Franklin 78.0
829 Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Montgomery 77.5
830 Daniel E Morgan Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 77.4
831 Lima West Lima City Allen 77.4
832 Mifflin Alternative Columbus City Franklin 77.3
833 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 77.1
834 Michael R. White Elementary Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 77.1
835 South Middle School Mt Healthy Hamilton 77.1
836 Wilbur Wright Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 77.0
837 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 76.9
838 Franklin Alternative Columbus City Franklin 76.8
839 Pinnacle Academy Pinnacle Academy Cuyahoga 76.8
840 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 76.7
841 North Middle School Mt Healthy Hamilton 76.7
842 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 76.6
843 Kent Akron City Summit 76.6
844 Sherwood Columbus City Franklin 76.6
845 Zenith Academy Zenith Academy Franklin 76.6
846 East Warren City Trumbull 76.5
847 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 76.4
848 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City Hamilton 76.4
849 Verity Middletown City Butler 76.4
850 Almira Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 76.3
851 Hope Academy Broadway Campus Hope Academy Broadway Campus Cuyahoga 76.3
852 Johnson Park Columbus City Franklin 76.2
853 General Johnnie Wilson Middle School Lorain Lorain 76.1
854 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 76.1
855 Warrensville Heights Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 75.9
856 Dayton Academy, The Dayton Academy, The Montgomery 75.8
857 Joseph F Landis Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 75.8
858 Simpson Mansfield City Richland 75.8
859 West Central Learning Academy West Central Learning Academy Allen 75.8
860 Hope Academy Canton Campus Hope Academy Canton Campus Stark 75.7
861 Summit Academy-Xenia Summit Academy-Xenia Greene 75.6
862 Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Hamilton 75.5
863 Forest Park Elem Euclid City Cuyahoga 75.5
864 Riverview East Academy Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton 75.4
865 Virtual Community School Of Ohio Virtual Community School Of Ohio Franklin 75.4
866 Harvey Rice Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 75.3
867 Malabar Mansfield City Richland 75.1
868 Mansfield Community Mansfield Community Richland 75.0
869 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 75.0
870 Volney Rogers Junior High School Youngstown Mahoning 74.8
871 Hoffman Cincinnati City Hamilton 74.7
872 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Montgomery 74.7
873 North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery Montgomery 74.7
874 Yorktown Columbus City Franklin 74.7
875 Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus Franklin 74.6
876 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 74.6
877 McTigue Junior High School Toledo Lucas 74.5
878 Hayward Springfield City Clark 74.4
879 Trotwood-Madison Middle School Trotwood-Madison City Schools Montgomery 74.3
880 Buckeye Columbus City Franklin 74.0
881 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.9
882 Canton Local Digital Academy Canton Local School District Stark 73.8
883 Columbus Preparatory Academy Columbus Preparatory Academy Franklin 73.7
884 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City Hamilton 73.7
885 Apex Academy Apex Academy Cuyahoga 73.5
886 Brooklawn Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.4
887 Hilltonia Columbus City Franklin 73.4
888 Hope Northcoast Academy Hope Northcoast Academy Cuyahoga 73.2
889 Academy Of Business & Tech Academy Of Business & Tech Lucas 73.1
890 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.1
891 George Washington Education Center Hamilton Butler 73.1
892 Longfellow Middle School Lorain Lorain 73.1
893 Memorial Year Round Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.1
894 Albert B Hart Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.0
895 Anton Grdina Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.0
896 Henry W Longfellow Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 73.0
897 John W Raper Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.9
898 Columbus Africentric Secondary Columbus City Franklin 72.8
899 Goodrich Akron City Summit 72.8
900 Englewood Peace Academy Englewood Peace Academy Lucas 72.7
901 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.7
902 Scranton Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.7
903 Jefferson High School Jefferson Township Montgomery 72.6
904 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City Hamilton 72.6
905 River Valley Digital Academy River Valley Marion 72.6
906 Gamble Cincinnati City Hamilton 72.5
907 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 72.5
908 Buhrer Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.4
909 Charles Dickens Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.3
910 Case Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 72.2
911 East Toledo Junior High School Toledo Lucas 72.2
912 International Acad Of Columbus International Acad Of Columbus Franklin 72.2
913 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 72.1
914 Opportunity Wooster Wayne 72.0
915 Tomorrow Center Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow 72.0
916 A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy Hamilton 71.9
917 Riedinger Akron City Summit 71.9
918 Warren Western Reserve Warren City Trumbull 71.8
919 Chase Academy for Communication Arts Chase Academy for Communication Arts Franklin 71.7
920 Clark Springfield City Clark 71.6
921 Lake Erie Academy Lake Erie Academy Lucas 71.6
922 Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Hamilton 71.6
923 Luis Munoz Marin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 71.3
924 Marcus Garvey Academy Marcus Garvey Academy Cuyahoga 71.3
925 Hb Turner Warren City Trumbull 71.2
926 Marion-Sterling Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 71.2
927 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City Montgomery 71.2
928 Clark Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 71.1
929 Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Cuyahoga 71.0
930 Joseph M Gallagher Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 71.0
931 Hartford Canton City Stark 70.8
932 Perkins Akron City Summit 70.8
933 Eagle Heights Academy Eagle Heights Academy Mahoning 70.7
934 Emile B Desauze Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 70.7
935 Mound Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 70.7
936 Noble Academy-Columbus Noble Academy-Columbus Franklin 70.7
937 Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Cuyahoga 70.6
938 International College Preparatory Academy International College Preparatory Academy Hamilton 70.6
939 Dayton View Academy Dayton View Academy Montgomery 70.5
940 Hope Academy Northwest Campus Hope Academy Northwest Campus Cuyahoga 70.5
941 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 70.5
942 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 70.3
943 FCI Academy FCI Academy Franklin 70.1
944 Omega School Of Excellence Omega School Of Excellence Montgomery 70.1
945 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 70.1
946 Cleveland Extension High Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 70.0
947 Fullerton Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 69.7
948 Union Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 69.6
949 Akron Digital Academy Akron Digital Academy Summit 69.4
950 Cleveland Dayton City Montgomery 69.4
951 Medina Columbus City Franklin 69.2
952 Moraine Community School Moraine Community School Montgomery 69.1
953 Robert Fulton Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 69.1
954 Barker Sandusky Erie 69.0
955 East Clark Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 69.0
956 Starling Columbus City Franklin 68.9
957 Gracemount Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 68.8
958 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 68.6
959 Roll Hill School Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton 68.6
960 Belle Haven Dayton City Montgomery 68.5
961 Meadows Choice Community Meadows Choice Community Lucas 68.5
962 Southmoor Columbus City Franklin 68.3
963 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 67.8
964 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 67.6
965 Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Mahoning 67.6
966 Weems School Weems School Cuyahoga 67.6
967 Iowa-Maple Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 67.5
968 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City Hamilton 67.5
969 Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Clark 67.5
970 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 67.4
971 Marion City Digital Academy Marion Marion 67.2
972 Washington High School Warren Trumbull 67.2
973 Academy of Columbus Academy of Columbus Franklin 67.1
974 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 67.0
975 Summit Academy Community School - Painesville Summit Academy Community School - Painesville Lake 67.0
976 Eastmoor Columbus City Franklin 66.9
977 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 66.8
978 Beery Columbus City Franklin 66.7
979 Mary M Bethune Elementary School Cleveland Cuyahoga 66.6
980 Ridgedale Community School Ridgedale Local Schools Marion 66.4
981 Louis Pasteur Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 66.1
982 Millvale Cincinnati City Hamilton 66.1
983 Toledo Accelerated Academy Toledo Accelerated Academy Lucas 66.0
984 Lion of Judah Academy Lion of Judah Academy Cuyahoga 65.9
985 Hope Academy East Campus Hope Academy East Campus Cuyahoga 65.8
986 Lima South Lima City Allen 65.8
987 Tiffin City Digital Academy Tiffin Seneca 65.8
988 Hayes Youngstown City Mahoning 65.6
989 Puritas Community Middle School Puritas Community Middle School Cuyahoga 65.6
990 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 65.5
991 Schwab Cincinnati City Hamilton 65.5
992 Indianola Columbus City Franklin 65.2
993 Wogaman Dayton City Montgomery 65.2
994 Carson Cincinnati City Hamilton 65.1
995 Summit Academy of Creative Arts Summit Academy of Creative Arts Summit 65.1
996 Champion Columbus City Franklin 65.0
997 Miles Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 65.0
998 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 64.9
999 Leverette Junior High School Toledo Lucas 64.9
1000 Charles W Eliot Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 64.8
1001 South Avondale Cincinnati City Hamilton 64.8
1002 Adlai Stevenson Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 64.7
1003 George A. Phillips Academy George A. Phillips Academy Lucas 64.6
1004 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 64.6
1005 Arise Academy Arise Academy Montgomery 64.5
1006 Athena: School of Excellence for Girls Youngstown Mahoning 64.4
1007 Hays/Porter/Washburn Cincinnati City Hamilton 64.4
1008 Alpha: School of Excellence for Boys Youngstown Mahoning 64.3
1009 Aurora Academy Aurora Academy Lucas 64.3
1010 Woodland Hills Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 64.2
1011 Summit Academy-Middletown Summit Academy-Middletown Butler 64.0
1012 London Digital Academy London Madison 63.8
1013 New Choices Community School New Choices Community School Montgomery 63.8
1014 Alliance Academy of Cincinnati Alliance Academy of Cincinnati Hamilton 63.6
1015 East Youngstown City Mahoning 63.6
1016 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 63.5
1017 Rockdale Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 63.5
1018 Summit Academy Of Alt Learners Summit Academy Of Alt Learners Summit 63.5
1019 Linmoor Columbus City Franklin 63.4
1020 Summit Academy Columbus Summit Academy Columbus Franklin 63.0
1021 Summit Academy Secondary School - Toledo Summit Academy Secondary School - Toledo Lucas 63.0
1022 Imani Learning Academy Imani Learning Academy Lucas 62.9
1023 Oyler Cincinnati City Hamilton 62.9
1024 Washington Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 62.9
1025 Lakewood Digital Academy Lakewood Local Licking 62.8
1026 Lorain Community Middle School Lorain Community Middle School Cuyahoga 62.8
1027 Summit Academy Secondary School-Parma Summit Academy Secondary School-Parma Cuyahoga 62.7
1028 Van Cleve @ McGuffey Dayton City Montgomery 62.6
1029 City Day Community School City Day Community School Montgomery 62.5
1030 Walton Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 62.5
1031 Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Franklin 62.4
1032 New Day Academy Boarding & Day School New Day Academy Boarding & Day School Cuyahoga 62.3
1033 George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy Franklin 62.2
1034 Harmony Community School Harmony Community School Hamilton 62.2
1035 Auglaize County Educational Academy Auglaize County Educational Academy Allen 62.1
1036 Choffin Alternative Youngstown City Mahoning 62.1
1037 Andrew J Rickoff Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 62.0
1038 Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown Butler 61.8
1039 Mollie Kessler Mollie Kessler Mahoning 61.7
1040 Stokes Academy Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 61.7
1041 Wilbur Wright Middle School Dayton Montgomery 61.7
1042 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Massillon Stark 61.5
1043 Central Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 61.4
1044 I-Pass Columbus Public Schools Franklin 61.4
1045 Patrick Henry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 61.3
1046 Toledo Academy Of Learning Toledo Academy Of Learning Lucas 61.3
1047 Academy of Arts and Sciences Academy of Arts and Sciences Lorain 61.0
1048 Rothenberg Cincinnati City Hamilton 60.9
1049 Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center Hamilton 60.8
1050 Polly Fox Academy Community School Polly Fox Academy Community School Lucas 60.8
1051 Summit Academy Cincinnati Summit Academy Cincinnati Hamilton 60.8
1052 Maritime Academy of Toledo, The Maritime Academy of Toledo, The Lucas 60.5
1053 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 60.4
1054 Academy Of Dayton Academy Of Dayton Montgomery 60.3
1055 Victory Academy of Toledo Victory Academy of Toledo Lucas 60.1
1056 William H Taft Cincinnati City Hamilton 60.1
1057 Youngstown Academy of Excellence Youngstown Academy of Excellence Mahoning 59.8
1058 Fairview Middle School Dayton Montgomery 59.5
1059 Colin Powell Leadership Acad Colin Powell Leadership Acad Montgomery 59.4
1060 Education Alternatives Community School Education Alternatives Community School Cuyahoga 59.4
1061 Center for Student Achievement Jackson Jackson 59.1
1062 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy Canton Stark 59.0
1063 Audubon Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 58.9
1064 East End Comm Heritage School East End Comm Heritage School Hamilton 58.9
1065 Euclid Park Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 58.9
1066 The Kingston School South-Western Franklin 58.9
1067 Bellefaire Cleveland Heights-University Heights Cuyahoga 58.8
1068 Robinson Junior High School Toledo Lucas 58.5
1069 Nathan Hale Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 58.4
1070 Mansfield Elective Academy Mansfield City Richland 57.9
1071 Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Franklin 57.8
1072 Wade Park Elementary School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 57.4
1073 Westside Academy Westside Academy Franklin 57.3
1074 Alternative High School Mansfield Richland 57.2
1075 Heberle Cincinnati City Hamilton 57.1
1076 Kent Digital Academy Kent Portage 57.1
1077 Summit Academy-Canton Summit Academy-Canton Stark 56.9
1078 Phoenix Academy Community School Phoenix Academy Community School Lucas 56.7
1079 Douglass Cincinnati City Hamilton 56.3
1080 Premier Academy of Ohio Premier Academy of Ohio Franklin 56.2
1081 Alliance Academy of Toledo Alliance Academy of Toledo Lucas 56.1
1082 V L T Academy V L T Academy Hamilton 55.3
1083 Academy of Arts and Humanities Academy of Arts and Humanities Trumbull 55.0
1084 Hilltop Academy High Elyria City Lorain 55.0
1085 Elmwood Center Springfield Clark 54.5
1086 The Arts Academy West The Arts Academy West Lorain 53.3
1087 Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cuyahoga 53.2
1088 Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership Cuyahoga 53.0
1089 Greater Achievement Community School Greater Achievement Community School Cuyahoga 52.9
1090 NIA University Community School NIA University Community School Hamilton 52.8
1091 Gardendale Academy Dayton Montgomery 52.4
1092 Summit Academy Middle School - Youngstown Summit Academy Middle School - Youngstown Mahoning 52.2
1093 Harvard Avenue Community School Harvard Avenue Community School Cuyahoga 51.9
1094 P.A.C.E. High School P.A.C.E. High School Hamilton 51.9
1095 Option Complex HS Cleveland Cuyahoga 51.6
1096 Summit Academy Middle School - Lorain Summit Academy Middle School - Lorain Lorain 51.5
1097 Mansfield Preparatory Academy Mansfield Preparatory Academy Lorain 51.2
1098 Scholarts Preparatory School Scholarts Preparatory School Franklin 50.9
1099 Summit Academy Toledo Summit Academy Toledo Lucas 50.5
1100 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East Cuyahoga 49.9
1101 Summit Academy-Lorain Summit Academy-Lorain Lorain 49.5
1102 Goal Digital Academy Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow 48.8
1103 Greater Heights Academy Greater Heights Academy Cuyahoga 48.2
1104 Elite Academy of the Arts Elite Academy of the Arts Cuyahoga 48.0
1105 Urban Youth Academy, Inc. Urban Youth Academy, Inc. Clark 47.8
1106 Summit Academy Dayton Summit Academy Dayton Montgomery 47.2
1107 New City School New City School Montgomery 45.7
1108 NovaNet High School Youngstown Mahoning 45.3
1109 Urbana Community School Urbana City School District Champaign 44.4
1110 Crittenton Community School Crittenton Community School Franklin 44.1
1111 Special Education Center Columbus Franklin 44.0
1112 Mayfair Achievement Toledo City Lucas 43.5
1113 Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Cuyahoga 41.7
1114 William K Willis (Sjcf) Department Of Youth Services Delaware 41.1
1115 Welcome Center @ Mifflin M.S. Columbus Franklin 39.7
1116 J & G Snow Berea Cuyahoga 38.2
1117 Lighthouse Community Sch Inc Lighthouse Community Sch Inc Hamilton 33.5
1118 Buckeye Ranch South-Western Franklin 30.0
1119 Main Street Automotive Magnet School Main Street Automotive Magnet School Montgomery 22.9
1120 Lafayette Bloom Back On Track Cincinnati City Hamilton 19.8

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1120  |  ALL PAGES (1 - 1120)

Show ties: this will show a (T), indicating a tie, when schools have the same Total score.

* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2006 - 2007 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • PI: Performance Index Score
  • See OH Overview for more details
















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY