Ohio School Ranking

Love this site...Thank you.... ---     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » High Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of High Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008*  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District


County


Graph
1 Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Cuyahoga
2 New City School New City School Montgomery
3 The Autism Academy Of Learning The Autism Academy Of Learning Lucas
4 Oakwood Oakwood City Montgomery
5 Chagrin Falls Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga
6 Upper Arlington Upper Arlington City Franklin
7 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam
8 Solon Solon City Cuyahoga
9 Dublin Jerome Dublin Franklin
10 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton
11 M.O.D.E.L. Community School M.O.D.E.L. Community School Lucas
12 Walnut Hills Cincinnati City Hamilton
13 Jackson Jackson Local Stark
14 William Mason Mason City Warren
15 Toledo Early College Toledo City Lucas
16 Hoover North Canton City Stark
17 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton
18 Turpin Forest Hills Local Hamilton
19 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake
20 Sycamore Sycamore Community City Hamilton
21 Bexley Bexley City Franklin
22 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga
23 Aurora Aurora City Portage
24 Wyoming Wyoming City Hamilton
25 Olentangy Liberty Olentangy Delaware
26 Hudson Hudson City Summit
27 Madeira Madeira City Hamilton
28 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas
29 Minster Minster Local Auglaize
30 Orange Orange City Cuyahoga
31 Bay Bay Village City Cuyahoga
32 Independence Independence Local Cuyahoga
33 Lake Lake Stark
34 Pandora-Gilboa Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam
35 Dublin Coffman Dublin City Franklin
36 Bellbrook Sugarcreek Local Greene
37 Canfield Canfield Local Mahoning
38 Avon Lake Avon Lake City Lorain
39 Chardon Chardon Local Geauga
40 Anna Anna Local Shelby
41 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer
42 Rocky River Rocky River City Cuyahoga
43 Revere Revere Local Summit
44 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize
45 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren
46 Westlake Westlake City Cuyahoga
47 Centerville Centerville City Montgomery
48 Grandview Heights Grandview Heights City Franklin
49 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking
50 Marion Marion Local Mercer
51 Worthington Kilbourne Worthington City Franklin
52 West Geauga West Geauga Local Geauga
53 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen
54 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer
55 Kenston Kenston Local Geauga
56 Beachwood Beachwood City Cuyahoga
57 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga
58 Olentangy Olentangy Local Delaware
59 Russia Russia Local Shelby
60 Westerville-North Westerville City Franklin
61 Anderson Forest Hills Local Hamilton
62 Anthony Wayne Anthony Wayne Local Lucas
63 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton
64 Ontario Ontario Local Richland
65 Pickerington High School North Pickerington Fairfield
66 Port Clinton Port Clinton City Ottawa
67 Lexington Lexington Local Richland
68 Perry Perry Local Lake
69 Tallmadge Tallmadge City Summit
70 Thomas Worthington Worthington City Franklin
71 North Olmsted North Olmsted City Cuyahoga
72 Poland Seminary Poland Local Mahoning
73 Copley Copley-Fairlawn City Summit
74 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize
75 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance
76 Wadsworth Wadsworth City Medina
77 North Royalton North Royalton City Cuyahoga
78 Columbia Columbia Local Lorain
79 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam
80 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam
81 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer
82 Stow-Munroe Falls Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
83 Dover Dover City Tuscarawas
84 Toledo Technology Academy Toledo Lucas
85 Highland Highland Local Medina
86 Lakeview Lakeview Local Trumbull
87 Ottawa-Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam
88 Buckeye Buckeye Local Medina
89 Columbiana Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana
90 Colerain Elementary School Columbus Public Schools Franklin
91 Kings Kings Local Warren
92 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton
93 Avon Avon Local Lorain
94 Green Green Local Summit
95 Perrysburg Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood
96 Woodridge Woodridge Local Summit
97 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock
98 Dublin Scioto Dublin City Franklin
99 New Albany Plain Local Franklin
100 Tippecanoe Tipp City Ex Vill Miami
101 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne
102 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam
103 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland
104 Lakota West Lakota Butler
105 Northmont Northmont City Montgomery
106 Olmsted Falls Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga
107 Patrick Henry Patrick Henry Local Henry
108 Perkins Perkins Local Erie
109 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union
110 Lakota East Lakota Butler
111 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock
112 Medina Medina City Medina
113 MHS Maplewood Local Trumbull
114 Kettering Fairmont Kettering City Montgomery
115 Strongsville Strongsville City Cuyahoga
116 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam
117 John Glenn East Muskingum Local Muskingum
118 Tuscarawas Valley Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas
119 Beavercreek Beavercreek City Greene
120 Eastwood I Eastwood Local Wood
121 Hiland East Holmes Local Holmes
122 Louisville Louisville City Stark
123 Milford Sr Milford Ex Vill Clermont
124 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby
125 Chippewa Chippewa Local Wayne
126 South Range South Range Local Mahoning
127 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke
128 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Mahoning
129 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock
130 Mentor Mentor Lake
131 Hilliard Davidson Hilliard City Franklin
132 New London New London Local Huron
133 Roosevelt Kent City Portage
134 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto
135 Buckeye Ranch South-Western Franklin
136 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain
137 Norton Norton City Summit
138 Norwayne North Central Local Wayne
139 Champion Champion Local Trumbull
140 Miami East Miami East Local Miami
141 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby
142 Valley View Valley View Local Montgomery
143 Chalker Southington Local Trumbull
144 Col Crawford Colonel Crawford Local Crawford
145 Hilliard Darby Hilliard City Franklin
146 Garaway Garaway Local Tuscarawas
147 Keystone Keystone Local Lorain
148 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton
149 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke
150 Mineral Ridge Weathersfield Local Trumbull
151 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
152 Westerville Central Westerville Franklin
153 Westerville-South Westerville City Franklin
154 Butler Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery
155 Boardman Boardman Local Mahoning
156 Brunswick Brunswick City Medina
157 Columbus Alternative Columbus City Franklin
158 Johnstown Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking
159 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca
160 Toledo School For The Arts Toledo School For The Arts Lucas
161 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren
162 Marion L Steele Amherst Ex Vill Lorain
163 Perry Perry Stark
164 Seneca East Seneca East Local Seneca
165 Waynedale Southeast Local Wayne
166 Bethel Bethel Local Miami
167 Northwest Northwest Local Stark
168 East Canton Osnaburg Local Stark
169 Tuslaw Tuslaw Local Stark
170 West Branch West Branch Local Mahoning
171 Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
172 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga
173 Van Wert Van Wert City Van Wert
174 Bloomfield Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull
175 Bowling Green Bowling Green City Wood
176 Crestview Crestview Local Richland
177 Fairview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga
178 Licking Valley Licking Valley Local Licking
179 Otsego Otsego Local Wood
180 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding
181 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock
182 Bryan Bryan City Williams
183 Jefferson Delphos City Allen
184 Napoleon Napoleon Area City Henry
185 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam
186 Parkway Parkway Local Mercer
187 Smithville Green Local Wayne
188 South Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
189 Jonathan Alder Jonathan Alder Local Madison
190 McDonald McDonald Local Trumbull
191 Midview Midview Local Lorain
192 Oak Harbor Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa
193 Reynoldsburg Reynoldsburg City Franklin
194 South Central South Central Local Huron
195 Glenoak Plain Local Stark
196 Horizon Science Acad Cleveland Horizon Science Acad Cleveland Cuyahoga
197 Malvern Brown Local Carroll
198 Mayfield Mayfield City Cuyahoga
199 Southeastern Southeastern Local Clark
200 Brookville Brookville Local Montgomery
201 Girard Sr Girard City Trumbull
202 Lemon-Monroe Monroe Local Butler
203 Perrysburg Digital Academy Perrysburg Exempted Village Wood
204 Pike-Delta-York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton
205 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware
206 Indian Valley Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas
207 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry
208 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca
209 Shawnee Shawnee Local Allen
210 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance
211 Bethel Tate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont
212 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula
213 Upper Sandusky Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot
214 Crestwood Crestwood Local Portage
215 Midpark Berea City Cuyahoga
216 Waterloo Waterloo Local Portage
217 Fairland Fairland Local Lawrence
218 Marlington Marlington Local Stark
219 Oak Hills Oak Hills Local Hamilton
220 Nordonia Nordonia Hills City Summit
221 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington
222 Wauseon Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton
223 Bloom-Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield
224 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll
225 Field Field Local Portage
226 Garrett Morgan Schl Of Science Middle School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
227 Miamisburg Miamisburg City Montgomery
228 River Valley River Valley Local Marion
229 Ross Ross Local Butler
230 Auglaize County Special Needs School Auglaize County Special Needs School Allen
231 Badger Joseph Badger Local Trumbull
232 Canal Winchester Canal Winchester Local Franklin
233 Lebanon Lebanon City Warren
234 Spencerville Spencerville Local Allen
235 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene
236 Fairfield Union Fairfield Union Local Fairfield
237 Jefferson Area Jr/Sr Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula
238 Alum Crest Columbus Franklin
239 Madison-Plains Madison-Plains Local Madison
240 River View River View Local Coshocton
241 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke
242 Cloverleaf Cloverleaf Local Medina
243 Genoa Area Genoa Area Local Ottawa
244 Montpelier Montpelier Ex Vill Williams
245 Normandy Parma City Cuyahoga
246 Twinsburg Twinsburg City Summit
247 Fairfield Fairfield City Butler
248 Manchester Manchester Local Summit
249 Rootstown/Ward Davis Bldg Rootstown Local Portage
250 West Liberty-Salem MS/HS West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign
251 Centennial Columbus City Franklin
252 Firestone Akron City Summit
253 Grove City South-Western City Franklin
254 Troy Troy City Miami
255 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield
256 Fairview Central Local Defiance
257 Lowellville Lowellville Local Mahoning
258 Fayette Jr/Sr Gorham Fayette Local Fulton
259 Greenon Greenon Local Clark
260 Mogadore Mogadore Local Summit
261 Wooster Wooster City Wayne
262 Brookside Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain
263 Defiance Defiance City Defiance
264 John Hay Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
265 Little Miami Little Miami Local Warren
266 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull
267 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock
268 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance
269 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton
270 Glen Este West Clermont Local Clermont
271 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont
272 Valley Valley Local Scioto
273 West Carrollton West Carrollton City Montgomery
274 Blanchester Blanchester Local Clinton
275 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage
276 Tri-Valley Tri-Valley Local Muskingum
277 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert
278 Dixie New Lebanon Local Montgomery
279 Maumee Maumee City Lucas
280 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning
281 Watkins Memorial Southwest Licking Local Licking
282 Alternative Ashland City Ashland
283 Berkshire Berkshire Local Geauga
284 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox
285 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana
286 West Holmes West Holmes Local Holmes
287 Wilmington Wilmington City Clinton
288 Clear Fork Clear Fork Valley Local Richland
289 Willard Willard City Huron
290 Howland Howland Local Trumbull
291 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield
292 Marietta Marietta City Washington
293 New Philadelphia New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
294 Shawnee Clark-Shawnee Local Clark
295 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield
296 Evergreen Evergreen Local Fulton
297 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland
298 Huron Huron City Erie
299 Talawanda Talawanda City Butler
300 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock
301 West Jefferson Jefferson Local Madison
302 Yellow Springs/Mckinney Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene
303 Hubbard Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull
304 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning
305 Lincolnview Jr/Sr Lincolnview Local Van Wert
306 Athens Athens City Athens
307 Madison Madison Local Lake
308 Northwestern Northwestern Local Wayne
309 Sidney Sidney City Shelby
310 Urbana Urbana City Champaign
311 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway
312 Fitch Austintown Local Mahoning
313 Kenton Ridge Northeastern Local Clark
314 Newcomerstown Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas
315 Oberlin Oberlin City Lorain
316 Wayne Huber Heights City Montgomery
317 Alexander Alexander Local Athens
318 Bath Bath Local Allen
319 Brooklyn Brooklyn City Cuyahoga
320 Mathews Mathews Local Trumbull
321 North Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
322 Norwood Norwood City Schools City Hamilton
323 Triway Triway Local Wayne
324 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont
325 Cardinal Cardinal Local Geauga
326 Celina Celina City Mercer
327 Eaton Eaton Community Schools City S Preble
328 LaBrae LaBrae Local Trumbull
329 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock
330 Philo Franklin Local Muskingum
331 Pickerington Central Pickerington Local Fairfield
332 Shaker Hts Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
333 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble
334 Wellston Wellston City Jackson
335 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake
336 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami
337 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont
338 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark
339 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron
340 Berea Berea City Cuyahoga
341 Buckeye Valley Local Buckeye Valley Local Delaware
342 Edgewood Edgewood City Butler
343 Fredericktown Fredericktown Local Knox
344 Logan-Hocking Logan-Hocking Local Hocking
345 Mohawk Mohawk Local Wyandot
346 Triad Triad Local Champaign
347 Wellington Wellington Ex Vill Lorain
348 William Henry Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton
349 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana
350 Rutherford B Hayes Delaware City Delaware
351 Rossford Rossford Ex Vill Wood
352 Unioto Union-Scioto Local Ross
353 Washington Washington Court House City Fayette
354 Ashland Ashland City Ashland
355 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown
356 North Union North Union Local Union
357 Elida Elida Local Allen
358 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble
359 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan
360 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion
361 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning
362 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble
363 Logan Elm Logan Elm Local Pickaway
364 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding
365 Taylor Three Rivers Local Hamilton
366 Whitmer Washington Local Lucas
367 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca
368 Lake Lake Local Wood
369 Mt Vernon Mount Vernon City Knox
370 Oakstone Community School Oakstone Community School Franklin
371 Whetstone Columbus City Franklin
372 Conneaut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula
373 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana
374 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula
375 Lancaster Hs & Stanbery Campus Lancaster City Fairfield
376 Memorial St Marys City Auglaize
377 Mt Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow
378 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont
379 Shelby Shelby City Richland
380 Springfield Springfield Local Lucas
381 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas
382 Edon Edon-Northwest Local Williams
383 Valley Forge Parma City Cuyahoga
384 Vermilion Vermilion Local Erie
385 Black River Black River Local Medina
386 Clay Oregon City Lucas
387 Columbian Tiffin City Seneca
388 Findlay Findlay City Hancock
389 Lakewood Lakewood Local Licking
390 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
391 Princeton Princeton City Hamilton
392 Coventry Coventry Local Summit
393 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami
394 Hamilton Township Hamilton Local Franklin
395 Northwest Northwest Local Hamilton
396 Whitney Young School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
397 McKinley Niles City Trumbull
398 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont
399 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky
400 Bellevue Bellevue City Huron
401 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga
402 Liberty Liberty Local Trumbull
403 Marysville Marysville Ex Vill Union
404 South Webster Jr/Sr Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto
405 Fort Hayes Metro Educ Center H Columbus City Franklin
406 North Central North Central Local Williams
407 Riverside Jr/Sr Painesville Township Local Lake
408 Stivers School For The Arts Hi Dayton City Montgomery
409 Ellet Akron City Summit
410 Utica North Fork Local Licking
411 Wapakoneta Wapakoneta City Auglaize
412 Whiteoak Bright Local Highland
413 Allen East Allen East Local Allen
414 Lakewood Lakewood City Cuyahoga
415 Morgan Morgan Local Morgan
416 Springfield Springfield Local Summit
417 Cleveland School Of The Arts H Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
418 Northeastern Northeastern Local Clark
419 Frontier Frontier Local Washington
420 Miami Trace Miami Trace Local Fayette
421 Clark Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton
422 Coshocton Coshocton City Coshocton
423 Northridge Northridge Local Licking
424 Streetsboro Streetsboro City Portage
425 Bristol Bristol Local Trumbull
426 Carlisle Carlisle Local Warren
427 Ridgewood Ridgewood Local Coshocton
428 Sheridan Northern Local Perry
429 Teays Valley Teays Valley Local Pickaway
430 Brush South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga
431 Clay Clay Local Scioto
432 Graham Graham Local Champaign
433 Loudonville Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland
434 Tecumseh Tecumseh Local Clark
435 Buckeye Trail East Guernsey Local Guernsey
436 Fairborn Fairborn City Greene
437 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke
438 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont
439 Canton South Canton Local Stark
440 Hamilton Hamilton City Butler
441 Highland Highland Local Morrow
442 Swanton Swanton Local Fulton
443 Huntington Huntington Local Ross
444 London London City Madison
445 Eastern Eastern Local Brown
446 Madison Jr/Sr Madison Local Butler
447 Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay Ottawa
448 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin
449 United United Local Columbiana
450 Carey Carey Ex Vill Wyandot
451 Norwalk Norwalk City Huron
452 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross
453 Garfield Heights Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga
454 Newton Newton Local Miami
455 Parma Parma City Cuyahoga
456 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto
457 River Valley Gallia County Local Gallia
458 Western Hills University Cincinnati City Hamilton
459 Peebles HS Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
460 Robert A Taft Cincinnati City Hamilton
461 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams
462 Minerva Minerva Local Stark
463 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs
464 Gibsonburg Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky
465 Hillsboro Hillsboro City Highland
466 Independence Columbus City Franklin
467 Monroe Central Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
468 North Ridgeville North Ridgeville City Lorain
469 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton
470 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence
471 Danville Danville Local Knox
472 Fremont Ross Fremont Sandusky
473 Holgate Holgate Local Henry
474 Salem Salem City Columbiana
475 Warren Warren Local Washington
476 Bellefontaine Bellefontaine City Logan
477 Claymont Claymont City Tuscarawas
478 Lucas Lucas Local Richland
479 Goshen Goshen Local Clermont
480 Sandy Valley Sandy Valley Local Stark
481 Elyria Elyria City Lorain
482 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams
483 Withrow University Cincinnati City Hamilton
484 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton
485 Edison Edison Local Jefferson
486 National Trail National Trail Local Preble
487 Stryker Stryker Local Williams
488 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa
489 Houston Hardin-Houston Local Shelby
490 Millersport Jr/Sr Walnut Township Local Fairfield
491 Edgewood Buckeye Local Ashtabula
492 Elmwood Elmwood Local Wood
493 Orrville Orrville City Wayne
494 Reading Community Jr/Sr Reading Community City Hamilton
495 Southeastern Southeastern Local Ross
496 Belpre Belpre City Washington
497 Greeneview Greeneview Local Greene
498 River Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
499 Plymouth Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland
500 Xenia Xenia Community City Greene
501 Lakota Lakota Local Sandusky
502 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum
503 Union Local Union Local Belmont
504 Bowsher Toledo City Lucas
505 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull
506 Mechanicsburg Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign
507 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont
508 Georgetown Jr/Sr Georgetown Ex Vill Brown
509 Parma Community Parma Community Cuyahoga
510 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence
511 Adena Adena Local Ross
512 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke
513 Brookfield Brookfield Local Trumbull
514 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow
515 Franklin Franklin City Warren
516 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby
517 Pymatuning Valley Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula
518 Stebbins Mad River Local Montgomery
519 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
520 Margaretta Margaretta Local Erie
521 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron
522 North Baltimore North Baltimore Local Wood
523 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross
524 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin
525 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca
526 Deer Park Deer Park Community City Hamilton
527 Rock Hill Sr Rock Hill Local Lawrence
528 St Bernard-Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton
529 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin
530 Vinton County Vinton County Local Vinton
531 Briggs Columbus City Franklin
532 Lakeside Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
533 Northmor Northmor Local Morrow
534 Piqua Piqua City Miami
535 Southeast Southeast Local Portage
536 Central Crossing South-Western City Franklin
537 Indian Lake Indian Lake Local Logan
538 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland
539 Manchester Manchester Adams
540 East Clinton East Clinton Local Clinton
541 The ISUS Institute of Manufacturing The ISUS Institute of Manufacturing Montgomery
542 West Muskingum West Muskingum Local Muskingum
543 Youngstown Early College Youngstown Mahoning
544 Alternative Mansfield City Richland
545 Bucyrus Bucyrus City Crawford
546 Fairless Fairless Local Stark
547 Heath Heath City Licking
548 Ironton Ironton City Lawrence
549 Northwood Northwood Local Wood
550 Crooksville Crooksville Ex Vill Perry
551 Greenville Greenville City Darke
552 Harrison Central Harrison Hills City Harrison
553 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam
554 East Knox East Knox Local Knox
555 West Union HS Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
556 Arts & College Preparatory Academy Arts & College Preparatory Academy Franklin
557 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence
558 Mapleton Mapleton Local Ashland
559 Rittman Rittman Ex Vill Wayne
560 Wayne Trace Wayne Trace Local Paulding
561 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford
562 Aiken Public Service Learning School Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton
563 Clearview Clearview Local Lorain
564 Federal Hocking Federal Hocking Local Athens
565 Green Green Local Scioto
566 Kenton Kenton City Hardin
567 Licking Heights Licking Heights Local Licking
568 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry
569 Shadyside Shadyside Local Belmont
570 Eastmoor Academy Columbus City Franklin
571 Clyde Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky
572 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin
573 Jackson Jackson City Jackson
574 Marion-Franklin Columbus City Franklin
575 Riverside Riverside Local Logan
576 Beaver Local Beaver Local Columbiana
577 Gallia Academy Gallipolis City Gallia
578 Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown
579 Steubenville Steubenville City Jefferson
580 Barberton Barberton City Summit
581 Preble Shawnee Preble Shawnee Local Preble
582 Minford Minford Local Scioto
583 Fort Frye Fort Frye Local Washington
584 Lorain Southview Pride HS Lorain City Lorain
585 Quaker Digital Academy New Philadelphia Tuscarawas
586 Chillicothe Chillicothe City Ross
587 Galion Galion City Crawford
588 Newark Newark City Licking
589 Southern Southern Local Meigs
590 Western Western Local Pike
591 Mount Healthy Mt Healthy City Hamilton
592 Start Toledo City Lucas
593 Buckeye Central Buckeye Central Local Crawford
594 Washington Massillon City Stark
595 Western Brown Western Brown Local Brown
596 Cleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory School Cleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory School Cuyahoga
597 Cleveland Heights Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
598 Crestline Crestline Ex Vill Crawford
599 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens
600 Trimble Trimble Local Athens
601 New Miami Jr/Sr New Miami Local Butler
602 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Hamilton
603 Finneytown Finneytown Local Hamilton
604 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga
605 Canton Local Digital Academy Canton Local School District Stark
606 Memorial Campbell City Mahoning
607 South Point South Point Local Lawrence
608 Westland South-Western City Franklin
609 Zanesville Zanesville City Muskingum
610 Toronto Toronto City Jefferson
611 Waverly Waverly City Pike
612 Northland Columbus City Franklin
613 South Gallia Gallia County Local Gallia
614 Horizon Science Acad Columbus Horizon Science Acad Columbus Franklin
615 Winton Woods Winton Woods City Hamilton
616 Buckeye Local Buckeye Local Jefferson
617 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby
618 Northridge Northridge Local Montgomery
619 Ravenna Ravenna City Portage
620 Cambridge Cambridge City Guernsey
621 Indian Creek Indian Creek Local Jefferson
622 Mansfield Mansfield City Richland
623 Hughes Center Cincinnati City Hamilton
624 McClain Greenfield Ex Vill Highland
625 Oak Hill Middle/High School Oak Hill Union Local Jackson
626 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin
627 Meadowbrook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey
628 Trotwood-Madison Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery
629 Conotton Valley Jr/Sr Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison
630 Madison Madison Local Richland
631 Bradford Bradford Ex Vill Miami
632 Piketon Jr/Sr Scioto Valley Local Pike
633 David Anderson Jr/Sr Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana
634 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto
635 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble
636 Circleville Circleville City Pickaway
637 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Montgomery
638 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke
639 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont
640 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize
641 Groveport Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin
642 South Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin
643 Walnut Ridge Columbus City Franklin
644 Southwest Licking Digital Acad Southwest Licking Licking
645 Sandusky Sandusky City Erie
646 Sciotoville Sciotoville Scioto
647 Wellsville Wellsville Local Columbiana
648 Foxfire Center For Student Success Foxfire Center For Student Success Muskingum
649 Findlay Digital Academy Findlay Digital Academy Hancock
650 Bridges Community Academy Seneca East Seneca
651 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Hamilton
652 Dater Cincinnati City Hamilton
653 McKinley Sebring Local Mahoning
654 North Springfield City Clark
655 Perry Perry Local Allen
656 East Liverpool East Liverpool City Columbiana
657 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Hamilton
658 Franklin Heights South-Western City Franklin
659 Southern Local Jr/Sr Southern Local Columbiana
660 North Akron City Summit
661 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton
662 Middletown Middletown City Butler
663 Ohio Virtual Academy Ohio Virtual Academy Lucas
664 Carl F Shuler Middle School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
665 Garfield Akron City Summit
666 Kenmore Akron City Summit
667 Lorain Admiral King Renaissance HS Lorain City Lorain
668 Warren G Harding Warren City Trumbull
669 Fairport Harding Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake
670 McKinley Canton City Stark
671 Lorain Admiral King Excel HS Lorain City Lorain
672 Lorain Southview Leadership Academy HS Lorain City Lorain
673 James Ford Rhodes Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
674 Maple Heights Maple Heights City Cuyahoga
675 Ridgedale Jr/Sr Ridgedale Local Marion
676 Bedford Bedford City Cuyahoga
677 Washington Jr Washington Local Lucas
678 Elgin Elgin Local Marion
679 Graham School, The Graham School, The Franklin
680 Lakewood Digital Academy Lakewood Local Licking
681 Miller Southern Local Perry
682 West Columbus City Franklin
683 Eastern Eastern Local Pike
684 Alliance Alliance City Stark
685 Opportunity Wooster Wayne
686 Martins Ferry Martins Ferry City Belmont
687 Aiken University Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton
688 Windham Windham Ex Vill Portage
689 Whitehall Yearling Whitehall City Franklin
690 Harvey Painesville City Local Lake
691 Fostoria Fostoria City Seneca
692 Harding Marion City Marion
693 Success Tech Academy Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
694 Bridgeport Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont
695 West Central Learning Academy West Central Learning Academy Allen
696 Euclid Euclid City Cuyahoga
697 Glenwood New Boston Local Scioto
698 Mifflin Columbus City Franklin
699 Rogers Toledo City Lucas
700 Beechcroft Columbus City Franklin
701 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy Cardington-Lincoln Morrow
702 Graham Digital Academy Graham Champaign
703 North College Hill Jr/Sr North College Hill City Hamilton
704 Business Technology and Industry Academy Toledo City Lucas
705 Western Hills Design Tech Cincinnati City Hamilton
706 Performance Based School Lima City Allen
707 Waite Toledo City Lucas
708 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont
709 Lorain Admiral King Global Enterprise and Technology HS Lorain City Lorain
710 Shaw East Cleveland City Cuyahoga
711 Tiffin City Digital Academy Tiffin Seneca
712 Science Math And Related Technologies Academy Toledo City Lucas
713 Lorain Southview School of the Arts HS Lorain City Lorain
714 John Marshall Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
715 Shroder Cincinnati City Hamilton
716 Akron Alternative Academy Akron Summit
717 High School of Multiple Intelligences Lima City Allen
718 Horizon Science Academy Toledo Horizon Science Academy Toledo Lucas
719 Alternative Education Academy Alternative Education Academy Lucas
720 Lakewood City Academy Lakewood Cuyahoga
721 Linden-Mckinley Columbus City Franklin
722 East Akron City Summit
723 Buchtel Akron City Summit
724 Meigs Meigs Local Meigs
725 Treca Digital Academy Treca Digital Academy Marion
726 Brookhaven Columbus City Franklin
727 Portsmouth Portsmouth City Scioto
728 Interactive Media & Construction (IMAC) Interactive Media & Construction (IMAC) Richland
729 Riverview East Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton
730 Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Cuyahoga
731 Warrensville Heights Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga
732 Newark Digital Academy Newark Licking
733 Academy of Arts and Sciences Academy of Arts and Sciences Lorain
734 Martin Luther King Jr Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
735 Urbana Community School Urbana City School District Champaign
736 Virtual Cincinnati City Hamilton
737 Timken Canton City Stark
738 Barker Sandusky Erie
739 Jane Adams Business Careers Hi Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
740 Woodward Career Technical Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton
741 Richard Allen Preparatory Richard Allen Preparatory Montgomery
742 The ISUS Institute of Health Care The ISUS Institute of Health Care Montgomery
743 Jefferson Jefferson Township Local Montgomery
744 South Springfield City Clark
745 Collinwood Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
746 Max S Hayes Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
747 Allied Health Academy Toledo City Lucas
748 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Massillon Stark
749 Withrow International Cincinnati City Hamilton
750 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Franklin
751 John H Patterson Career Center Dayton City Montgomery
752 Cowboy Academy of Business Toledo City Lucas
753 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy Canton Stark
754 East Columbus City Franklin
755 Arts Academy, The Arts Academy, The Lorain
756 Lincoln-West Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
757 Buckeye On-Line School for Success Buckeye On-Line School for Success Columbiana
758 Virtual Community School Of Ohio Virtual Community School Of Ohio Franklin
759 Akron Digital Academy Akron Digital Academy Summit
760 International College Preparatory Academy International College Preparatory Academy Hamilton
761 Summit Academy Secondary School - Toledo Summit Academy Secondary School - Toledo Lucas
762 Arlington Heights Academy Lockland Hamilton
763 Fairborn Digital Academy Fairborn City Schools Greene
764 Life Skills Center of North Akron Life Skills Center of North Akron Summit
765 River Valley Digital Academy River Valley Marion
766 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Cuyahoga
767 W C Cupe Community School W C Cupe Community School Franklin
768 Aurora Academy Aurora Academy Lucas
769 Columbus Africentric Secondary Columbus City Franklin
770 Pleasant Community Digital Pleasant Marion
771 Schnee Learning Center Schnee Learning Center Summit
772 Moraine Community School Moraine Community School Montgomery
773 Warren County Virtual Community School Warren County Virtual Community School Warren
774 Woodward Toledo City Lucas
775 Belmont Dayton City Montgomery
776 Unlimited Classroom, The Unlimited Classroom, The Mahoning
777 Academic Acceleration Academy Academic Acceleration Academy Franklin
778 Vision Into Action Academy Vision Into Action Academy Franklin
779 Summit Academy Secondary - Canton Summit Academy Secondary - Canton Stark
780 Chaney Youngstown City Mahoning
781 Auglaize County Educational Academy Auglaize County Educational Academy Allen
782 Franklin Local Digital Academy Franklin Local School District Muskingum
783 Hamilton Local Digital Academy Hamilton Local Franklin
784 Mound Street Military Careers Academy Mound Street Military Careers Academy Montgomery
785 Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown Butler
786 The ISUS Institute of Construction Technology The ISUS Institute of Construction Technology Montgomery
787 Progressive Academy Lima City Allen
788 Lorain High School Digital Lorain High School Digital Lorain
789 Chase Academy for Communication Arts Chase Academy for Communication Arts Franklin
790 Oyler Elementary School Cincinnati City Hamilton
791 Kent Digital Academy Kent Portage
792 East Muskingum Academy East Muskingum Local Muskingum
793 Arts and Media Academy Toledo City Lucas
794 Humanities Academy Toledo City Lucas
795 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery
796 Cornerstone Academy Community Cornerstone Academy Community Franklin
797 Mansfield Enhancement Academy Mansfield Enhancement Academy Richland
798 John F Kennedy Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
799 Hope Academy East Campus Hope Academy East Campus Cuyahoga
800 Life Skills Center-Springfield Life Skills Center-Springfield Clark
801 Columbus Preparatory Academy Columbus Preparatory Academy Franklin
802 Glenville Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
803 Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Franklin
804 Ridgedale Community School Ridgedale Local Schools Marion
805 Hope Academy Northwest Campus Hope Academy Northwest Campus Cuyahoga
806 Center for Student Achievement Jackson Jackson
807 Life Skills Ctr Of Cleveland Life Skills Ctr Of Cleveland Cuyahoga
808 Summit Academy Secondary - Akron Summit Academy Secondary - Akron Summit
809 East Technical Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
810 Dunbar Dayton City Montgomery
811 Lancaster Digital Academy Lancaster Fairfield
812 Lancaster Fairfield Alternative School Lancaster Fairfield
813 New Choices Community School New Choices Community School Montgomery
814 Miamisburg Secondary Digital Academy Miamisburg Montgomery
815 Life Skills Center of Elyria Life Skills Center of Elyria Lorain
816 FCI Academy FCI Academy Franklin
817 Life Skills Ctr Of Lake Erie Life Skills Ctr Of Lake Erie Cuyahoga
818 Marion City Digital Academy Marion Marion
819 Mound Street Health Careers Acadmy Mound Street Health Careers Acadmy Montgomery
820 Life Skills Center of Metro Cleveland Life Skills Center of Metro Cleveland Cuyahoga
821 John Adams Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
822 London Academy London Academy Madison
823 Mound Street IT Careers Academy Mound Street IT Careers Academy Montgomery
824 Phoenix Academy Community School Phoenix Academy Community School Lucas
825 State School For The Blind Ohio State School For The Blin Franklin
826 Colonel White Performing Arts Dayton City Montgomery
827 Rayen Youngstown City Mahoning
828 Life Skills Center Canton Life Skills Center Canton Stark
829 Harmony Community School Harmony Community School Hamilton
830 Bellefaire Cleveland Heights-University Heights Cuyahoga
831 Summit Academy Secondary - Parma Summit Academy Secondary - Parma Cuyahoga
832 East Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
833 Life Skills Center-Middletown Life Skills Center-Middletown Butler
834 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East Cuyahoga
835 Arts and Science Preparatory Academy Arts and Science Preparatory Academy Cuyahoga
836 Coshocton Opportunity School Coshocton Opportunity School Coshocton
837 Summit Academy Secondary - Lorain Summit Academy Secondary - Lorain Lorain
838 Life Skills Center Of Toledo Life Skills Center Of Toledo Lucas
839 Lima Alternative Lima Allen
840 J & G Snow Berea Cuyahoga
841 South Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
842 Premier Academy of Ohio Premier Academy of Ohio Franklin
843 Dayton Technology Design Dayton Technology Design High School Montgomery
844 Scholarts Preparatory School Scholarts Preparatory School Franklin
845 Tomorrow Center Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow
846 Human Services Academy Toledo City Lucas
847 Toledo Academy Of Learning Toledo Academy Of Learning Lucas
848 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School West Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School West Cuyahoga
849 Polly Fox Academy Community School Polly Fox Academy Community School Lucas
850 Life Skills Ctr Of Youngstown Life Skills Ctr Of Youngstown Mahoning
851 Life Skills Center Of Summit County Life Skills Center Of Summit County Summit
852 NovaNet Youngstown Mahoning
853 South Scioto Academy South Scioto Academy Franklin
854 V L T Academy V L T Academy Hamilton
855 Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Franklin
856 Gardendale Academy Dayton Montgomery
857 Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Cuyahoga
858 New Day Academy Boarding & Day School New Day Academy Boarding & Day School Cuyahoga
859 Rittman Academy Rittman Exempted Village Wayne
860 Washington Warren Trumbull
861 Life Skills Center Of Hamilton County Life Skills Center Of Hamilton County Hamilton
862 P.A.C.E. P.A.C.E. High School Hamilton
863 The Arts Academy West The Arts Academy West Lorain
864 Life Skills Center of Dayton Life Skills Center of Dayton Montgomery
865 Academy of Arts and Humanities Academy of Arts and Humanities Trumbull
866 Youngstown Academy of Excellence Youngstown Academy of Excellence Mahoning
867 George A. Phillips Academy George A. Phillips Academy Lucas
868 Choffin Alternative Youngstown City Mahoning
869 Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cuyahoga
870 Peterson Entrepreneurial Training Enterprise Peterson Entrepreneurial Training Enterprise Montgomery
871 Lorain Alternative Academy Lorain Alternative Academy Lorain
872 George Washington Education Center Hamilton Butler
873 Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy Lucas
874 Toledo Accelerated Academy Toledo Accelerated Academy Lucas
875 Lighthouse Community Sch Inc Lighthouse Community Sch Inc Hamilton
876 Summit Academy Secondary - Youngstown Summit Academy Secondary - Youngstown Mahoning
877 Hope Academy High School - Cleveland Campus Hope Academy High School - Cleveland Campus Cuyahoga
878 East End Comm Heritage School East End Comm Heritage School Hamilton
879 Alliance Academy of Toledo Alliance Academy of Toledo Lucas
880 Welcome Center @ North H.S. Columbus Franklin
881 Life Skills Of Trumbull County Life Skills Of Trumbull County Trumbull
882 Greater Heights Academy Greater Heights Academy Cuyahoga
883 Education Alternatives Community School Education Alternatives Community School Cuyahoga
884 NIA University Community School NIA University Community School Hamilton
885 Summit Academy Dayton Summit Academy Dayton Montgomery
886 Mayfair Achievement Toledo City Lucas
887 Longfellow Center Adult Dayton City Montgomery
888 Goal Digital Academy Goal Digital Academy Morrow
889 Life Skills Center Of Akron Life Skills Center Of Akron Summit
890 Mahoning Valley Opportunity Center Mahoning Valley Opportunity Center Mahoning
891 Urban Youth Academy, Inc. Urban Youth Academy, Inc. Clark
892 Dohn Community Dohn Community Hamilton
893 Pschtecin Public School Pschtecin Public School Franklin
894 The Canton Academy The Canton Academy Stark
895 Project Rebuild Community School Project Rebuild Community School Stark
896 Boys Village Wooster Wayne
897 Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership Cuyahoga
898 Main Street Automotive Magnet School Main Street Automotive Magnet School Montgomery
899 The Kingston School South-Western Franklin
900 Life Skills Center Of Northern Columbus Life Skills Center Of Northern Columbus Franklin
901 Special Education Center Columbus Public Schools Franklin
902 Greater Achievement Community School Greater Achievement Community School Cuyahoga
903 Life Skills Ctr Of Cincinnati Life Skills Ctr Of Cincinnati Hamilton
904 Elmwood Center Springfield Clark
905 General Chappie James Leadership Academy General Chappie James Leadership Academy Montgomery
906 Life Skills Of Northeast Ohio Life Skills Of Northeast Ohio Cuyahoga
907 Arise Academy Arise Academy Montgomery
908 Ohio School For The Deaf Ohio School For The Deaf Franklin
909 Life Skills Ctr Of Se Columbus Life Skills Ctr Of Se Columbus Franklin
910 Tech Con Institute Tech Con Institute Montgomery
911 Youthbuild Columbus Community Youthbuild Columbus Community Franklin

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 911  |  ALL PAGES (1 - 911)

Show ties: this will show a (T), indicating a tie, when schools have the same Total score.

* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2007 - 2008 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • PI: Performance Index Score
  • See OH Overview for more details
















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY