Ohio School Ranking

Thank you for your great service. --- Rebecca C.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006*  2007  2008  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District
PI
1 Northview Findlay 120.0
2 Whittier Findlay 120.0
3 Gorman Dayton 117.3
4 Hilltop Martins Ferry City 113.2
5 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill 112.9
6 The Autism Academy Of Learning The Autism Academy Of Learning 112.9
7 Hilltop Wyoming City 112.0
8 South Range South Range 112.0
9 Terrace Park Mariemont City 111.9
10 Whittier Sidney City 111.4
11 Minster Minster 111.3
12 Elm Avenue Wyoming City 110.6
13 Gurney Chagrin Falls Ex Vill 110.4
14 Western Row Mason City 110.4
15 Hilliard Westlake City 110.3
16 Ragersville Garaway Local 110.3
17 Clinton Tiffin City 110.2
18 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City 109.9
19 Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain Academy For Gifted Students 109.8
20 Longfellow Westerville City 109.7
21 Mariemont Mariemont City 109.7
22 Madeira Madeira 109.6
23 Grace L Roxbury Solon City 109.5
24 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City 109.5
25 Wells Steubenville City 109.5
26 Evening Street Worthington City 109.4
27 McDowell Hudson 109.4
28 Emerson Westerville City 109.2
29 Buena Vista Steubenville City 109.1
30 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City 109.1
31 Hilltop Canfield Local 109.1
32 Prass Kettering City 109.0
33 McCormick Milford 108.9
34 Parkside Solon City 108.9
35 J F Burns Kings Local 108.8
36 Western Lexington Local 108.8
37 Montgomery Sycamore Community City 108.7
38 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca 108.6
39 South New Philadelphia City 108.6
40 Dover Westlake City 108.5
41 Sugarcreek Sugarcreek Local 108.5
42 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City 108.4
43 Lincoln Wadsworth City 108.3
44 Wyandot Dublin City 108.3
45 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill 108.2
46 Granville Granville Ex Vill 108.2
47 Allen Strongsville City 108.1
48 Maple Chardon Local 108.1
49 Whitney Strongsville City 108.1
50 Central College Westerville City 108.0
51 Englewood Northmont City 107.9
52 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 107.9
53 Northwood North Canton City 107.9
54 Phillipsburg Northmont City 107.8
55 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 107.7
56 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City 107.7
57 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local 107.7
58 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City 107.6
59 Ellis Bellevue City 107.6
60 Harman Oakwood City 107.6
61 M.O.D.E.L. Community School M.O.D.E.L. Community School 107.5
62 Onaway Shaker Heights City 107.5
63 Symmes Sycamore Community City 107.4
64 Wilson Forest Hills Local 107.4
65 Bryden Beachwood 107.3
66 C H Campbell Canfield Local 107.3
67 Uniontown Lake 107.3
68 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City 107.2
69 Deer Run Dublin City 107.2
70 Helke Vandalia-Butler City 107.2
71 Monroe Hamilton City 107.2
72 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill 107.2
73 Arthur Road Solon City 107.1
74 Ayer Forest Hills Local 107.1
75 Driscoll Centerville City 107.1
76 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local 107.1
77 Holly Lane Westlake City 107.1
78 Lake Cable Jackson Local 107.1
79 Royal View North Royalton City 107.1
80 Sauder Jackson Local 107.1
81 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local 107.0
82 Weller Centerville City 107.0
83 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local 107.0
84 Cassingham Bexley City 106.9
85 Crosby Southwest Local 106.9
86 Kidron Dalton Local 106.9
87 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City 106.8
88 Norton 21 Norton City 106.8
89 Worthington Hills Worthington City 106.8
90 North Poland Local 106.7
91 Plainfield Ridgewood Local 106.7
92 Smith Oakwood City 106.7
93 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City 106.7
94 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City 106.6
95 Springfield Springfield Local 106.6
96 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill 106.5
97 Minster Community School Minster 106.5
98 Westerly Bay Village City 106.5
99 Melrose Wooster City 106.4
100 West Boulevard Boardman Local 106.4
101 Chippewa Brecksville-Broadview Heights 106.3
102 Marlboro Marlington Local 106.3
103 Worthington Estates Worthington City 106.3
104 Albion North Royalton City 106.2
105 Fairfield Pickerington Local 106.2
106 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local 106.2
107 Greenfield Willard City 106.2
108 Greensview Upper Arlington City 106.2
109 Pettisville Pettisville School Local 106.2
110 Valley Beavercreek City 106.2
111 Bassett Westlake City 106.1
112 Botkins Botkins Local 106.1
113 Canal Fulton Northwest 106.1
114 Franklin Twp Triway Local 106.1
115 Mercer Forest Hills Local 106.1
116 Munson Chardon Local 106.1
117 Park Chardon Local 106.1
118 Prospect Girard 106.1
119 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill 106.0
120 Kirtland Kirtland Local 106.0
121 Redwood Avon Lake City 106.0
122 Ridgewood Hilliard City 106.0
123 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local 106.0
124 Summit Forest Hills Local 106.0
125 Garnett Fairview Park 105.9
126 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local 105.9
127 Leipsic Leipsic Local 105.9
128 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City 105.9
129 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local 105.8
130 Landeck Delphos City 105.8
131 Ottoville Ottoville Local 105.8
132 Amherst Jackson Local 105.7
133 Hilton Brecksville-Broadview Heights 105.7
134 York New Philadelphia City 105.7
135 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill 105.6
136 Muraski Strongsville City 105.6
137 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City 105.6
138 Union Lakota Local 105.6
139 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local 105.6
140 Emerson Sidney City 105.5
141 Leighton Aurora City 105.5
142 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City 105.5
143 Watson Perry Local 105.5
144 Westwood West Geauga Local 105.5
145 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local 105.4
146 Independence Primary Independence Local 105.4
147 Smithville Green Local 105.4
148 Sterling North Central Local 105.4
149 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local 105.3
150 Forest North Olmsted City 105.3
151 Kleckner Green 105.3
152 Ridge Bellevue City 105.3
153 Stadium Drive Boardman Local 105.3
154 Dentzler Parma City 105.2
155 Englewood Hills Northmont City 105.2
156 Loveland Loveland City 105.2
157 Poland Union Poland Local 105.2
158 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City 105.2
159 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City 105.2
160 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City 105.2
161 Kean Wooster City 105.1
162 Moreland Hills Orange City 105.1
163 Orchard Hill North Canton City 105.1
164 Falls-Lenox Primary Olmsted Falls 105.0
165 Bluffsview Worthington City 104.9
166 Greater Cleveland Academy For Gifted Students Greater Cleveland Academy For Gifted Students 104.9
167 Highland Sylvania City 104.9
168 Sherwood Forest Hills Local 104.9
169 Clearcreek Springboro Community 104.8
170 H G Blake Medina City 104.8
171 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City 104.8
172 Maplewood Sylvania City 104.8
173 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local 104.8
174 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local 104.8
175 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City 104.8
176 Stevenson Heath City 104.8
177 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local 104.7
178 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill 104.7
179 Genoa Perry Local 104.7
180 Samuel Bissell Twinsburg 104.7
181 Sharon Highland Local 104.7
182 Taft Ashland City 104.7
183 Valley Vista North Royalton City 104.7
184 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 104.6
185 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local 104.6
186 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local 104.6
187 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local 104.6
188 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local 104.6
189 Lomond Shaker Heights City 104.6
190 Main Beavercreek City 104.6
191 South Lawn Coshocton City 104.6
192 Tyler Run Olentangy Local 104.6
193 Veritas/Cesar Chavez Academy Veritas/Cesar Chavez Academy 104.6
194 Colerain Spec Columbus City 104.5
195 Concord Troy City 104.5
196 Dobbins Poland Local 104.5
197 Eastview Avon Lake City 104.5
198 Lincoln Coshocton City 104.5
199 Marion Marion Local 104.5
200 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local 104.5
201 Newton Newton Local 104.5
202 Timmons Kenston Local 104.5
203 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill 104.4
204 Hopewell Lakota Local 104.4
205 Miami Heights Three Rivers Local Schools 104.4
206 Russia Russia Local 104.4
207 Whipple Heights Perry Local 104.4
208 Green Valley Parma City 104.3
209 Hillcrest Revere 104.3
210 Hilltop Community Reading Community City 104.3
211 Olney Northwood Local 104.3
212 Shaw Beavercreek City 104.3
213 Strausser Jackson Local 104.3
214 T C Knapp Perry Local 104.3
215 Walnut Creek Olentangy 104.3
216 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local 104.2
217 Lloyd Austintown Local 104.2
218 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local 104.2
219 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill 104.2
220 Park Claymont City 104.2
221 Fresno Ridgewood Local 104.1
222 Kyle Troy City 104.1
223 MES Maplewood Local 104.1
224 Parkwood Sidney City 104.1
225 Payne Wayne Trace Local 104.1
226 Perry Perry Local 104.1
227 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 104.1
228 Violet Pickerington Local 104.1
229 West Carlisle Keystone Local 104.1
230 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill 104.1
231 Alum Creek Olentangy Local 104.0
232 Ella Canavan Medina City 104.0
233 Glendale Princeton City 104.0
234 Granger Highland 104.0
235 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 104.0
236 Baltic Garaway Local 103.9
237 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill 103.9
238 Dundee Garaway Local 103.9
239 Mulberry Milford 103.9
240 Nashport Tri-Valley Local 103.9
241 Sidney Fenn Medina City 103.9
242 Wilson Vance Findlay City 103.9
243 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill 103.8
244 Scottish Corners Dublin City 103.8
245 Westview Avon Lake City 103.8
246 Avon Heritage South Avon 103.7
247 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City 103.7
248 Menlo Park Huber Heights City 103.7
249 Parkview Wooster City 103.7
250 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City 103.7
251 Fort Jennings Jennings Local 103.6
252 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local 103.6
253 Maddux Forest Hills Local 103.6
254 Montgomery Ashland City 103.6
255 New Miami New Miami Local 103.6
256 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local 103.5
257 Fairfield North Fairfield City 103.5
258 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill 103.5
259 Heritage Lakota Local 103.5
260 Howard Deer Park Community 103.5
261 Kilbourne Bucyrus 103.5
262 Normandy Centerville City 103.5
263 Southeast Elementary Campus School Southeast Local School District 103.5
264 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local 103.5
265 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill 103.5
266 Westbrook Brookville Local 103.5
267 Dover Avenue Dover City 103.4
268 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local 103.4
269 Holmesville Southeast Local 103.4
270 New Bremen New Bremen Local 103.4
271 Overlook Wadsworth City 103.4
272 Rootstown Rootstown Local 103.4
273 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local 103.4
274 Watson Austintown Local 103.4
275 Greentown North Canton City 103.3
276 Kings Mills Kings Local 103.3
277 Krout Tiffin City 103.3
278 Northmoor Northmont City 103.3
279 Conneaut Bowling Green City 103.2
280 Erieview Avon Lake City 103.2
281 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local 103.2
282 Hartville Lake Local 103.2
283 Holmes Deer Park Community 103.2
284 New Albany Plain Local 103.2
285 Pattison Milford 103.2
286 Wilson Hill Worthington City 103.2
287 Allen East Primary Allen East 103.1
288 Marshallville Green Local 103.1
289 Morrow Little Miami Local 103.1
290 Oakdale Oak Hills Local 103.1
291 Parkman Cardinal Local 103.1
292 Alcott Westerville City 103.0
293 Birch North Olmsted City Schools 103.0
294 Powers Amherst Exempted Village 103.0
295 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill 103.0
296 Spaulding Goshen 103.0
297 Wayne Wooster City 103.0
298 Ayersville Ayersville Local 102.9
299 Eastport Avenue Claymont City 102.9
300 Highland North Highland Local 102.9
301 Addaville Gallia County Local 102.8
302 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local 102.8
303 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local 102.8
304 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local 102.8
305 Lohr Perry Local 102.8
306 Longcoy Kent City 102.8
307 Miamitown Southwest Local 102.8
308 Mines Howland Local 102.8
309 Port Washington Indian Valley Local 102.8
310 Scioto Darby Hilliard City 102.8
311 Washington Fremont City 102.8
312 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill 102.7
313 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City 102.7
314 Liberty Lakota Local 102.7
315 Plain Center Plain Local 102.7
316 Tennyson Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City 102.7
317 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local 102.7
318 Webster Eastwood Local 102.7
319 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local 102.7
320 Applewood Brunswick City 102.6
321 Archbold Archbold-Area Local 102.6
322 East Athens City 102.6
323 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local 102.6
324 High Street Primary Piqua 102.6
325 Holloway Springfield Local 102.6
326 Putman Blanchester Local 102.6
327 Trenton Avenue Claymont City 102.6
328 William E Miller Newark City 102.6
329 Beverly Toledo City 102.5
330 Big Creek Berea City 102.5
331 Central Lexington Local 102.5
332 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern 102.5
333 Delta Pike-Delta-York 102.5
334 Dr John Hole Centerville City 102.5
335 Fairfield Maumee City 102.5
336 Pleasantview Parma City 102.5
337 Valley Forge Huber Heights City 102.5
338 Warsaw River View Local 102.5
339 Westpark Community-Cleveland Westpark Community-Cleveland 102.5
340 Adena Lakota Local 102.4
341 David Smith Delaware City 102.4
342 Fairbrook Beavercreek City 102.4
343 Granby Worthington City 102.4
344 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City 102.4
345 Waynesville Wayne Local 102.4
346 Windermere Upper Arlington City 102.4
347 Attica Seneca East Local 102.3
348 Burlington South Point Local 102.3
349 Clinton Columbus City 102.3
350 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local 102.3
351 Dalton Dalton Local 102.3
352 Davey Kent City 102.3
353 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local 102.3
354 Heritage Medina City 102.3
355 Rogers Beaver Local 102.3
356 T.C.P. World Academy T.C.P. World Academy 102.3
357 East Marysville Ex Vill 102.2
358 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City 102.2
359 Nicholas Circleville City 102.2
360 Summerside West Clermont Local 102.2
361 Fairview Cincinnati City 102.1
362 Fouse Westerville City 102.1
363 Freedom Lakota Local 102.1
364 Lincoln Tiffin City 102.1
365 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill 102.1
366 Anna Anna Local 102.0
367 Bloomfield Edgewood City 102.0
368 Fairfield East Fairfield City 102.0
369 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City 102.0
370 Mt Hope East Holmes Local 102.0
371 Pleasant Norwalk City 102.0
372 Rosedale Middletown City 102.0
373 Spencer Defiance City 102.0
374 Titus Huber Heights City 102.0
375 Vivian L Smith Berea City 102.0
376 Washington Van Wert City 102.0
377 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City 101.9
378 Clearmount North Canton City 101.9
379 East Mount Vernon City 101.9
380 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill 101.9
381 Green Logan-Hocking Local 101.9
382 Griffith Thomas Dublin City 101.9
383 Hayes Hamilton City 101.9
384 Hayes Lakewood City 101.9
385 Navin Marysville Ex Vill 101.9
386 North Side Lowellville Local 101.9
387 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City 101.9
388 South Lebanon Kings Local 101.9
389 Winterset Columbus City 101.9
390 Bettsville Bettsville Local 101.8
391 Clough Pike West Clermont Local 101.8
392 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City 101.8
393 Gates Mills Mayfield City 101.8
394 Hale Road Painesville Township Local 101.8
395 Leroy Painesville Township Local 101.8
396 Lincoln Lakewood City 101.8
397 Morgan Ross Local 101.8
398 North Martins Ferry City 101.8
399 Old Fort Old Fort Local 101.8
400 Union Northmont City 101.8
401 Winesburg East Holmes Local 101.8
402 Woodlands Huron City 101.8
403 Arcadia Arcadia Local 101.7
404 Berlin East Holmes Local 101.7
405 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill 101.7
406 Chapman Strongsville City 101.7
407 O R Edgington Northmont City 101.7
408 Brickell Defiance City 101.6
409 Crestview Crestview Local 101.6
410 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City 101.6
411 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local 101.6
412 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill 101.6
413 Orchard Park Kettering City 101.6
414 Pickerington Pickerington Local 101.6
415 Robert Frost Westerville City 101.6
416 Sharp Run East Holmes Local 101.6
417 W O Cline Centerville City 101.6
418 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local 101.5
419 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local 101.5
420 Dunbar Tallmadge City Schools 101.5
421 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City 101.5
422 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City 101.5
423 Hanby Building Westerville City 101.5
424 Kenwood Bowling Green City 101.5
425 Lyme Bellevue City 101.5
426 Market Street Boardman Local 101.5
427 Mcmullen Loudonville-Perrysville 101.5
428 Red Bird Madison Local 101.5
429 Colonial Hills Worthington City 101.4
430 Cottonwood Finneytown Local 101.4
431 Franklin Kent City 101.4
432 Indian Springs Olentangy 101.4
433 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local 101.4
434 Mayfield Center Mayfield City 101.4
435 Meadowview Milford 101.4
436 Noble Tiffin City 101.4
437 Rushmore Huber Heights City 101.4
438 Southdale Kettering City 101.4
439 Suffield Field Local 101.4
440 Bauer Miamisburg City 101.3
441 Calcutta Beaver Local 101.3
442 Hinckley Highland Local 101.3
443 Walker Canton Local 101.3
444 Austinburg Geneva Schools City 101.2
445 Brookview Berea City 101.2
446 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local 101.2
447 Champion Central Champion Local 101.2
448 Crestview Crestview Local 101.2
449 Woodland Lakota Local 101.2
450 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local 101.2
451 Central Sylvania City 101.1
452 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City 101.1
453 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City 101.1
454 Jefferson Ave Shadyside 101.1
455 Kinsner Strongsville City 101.1
456 Lakeside Winton Woods City 101.1
457 Lander Mayfield City 101.1
458 Lucas Lucas Local 101.1
459 Reedurban Perry Local 101.1
460 Stingley Centerville City 101.1
461 Tremont Upper Arlington City 101.1
462 Valley View Wadsworth City 101.1
463 Wintersville Indian Creek Local 101.1
464 Colerain Northwest Local 101.0
465 Crestview Brunswick City 101.0
466 Hills Indian Creek Local 101.0
467 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill 101.0
468 Kilgour Cincinnati City 101.0
469 Monroe Monroe Local 101.0
470 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill 101.0
471 Fairfield West Fairfield City 100.9
472 Grill Norton City 100.9
473 Liberty Worthington City 100.9
474 Pemberville Eastwood Local 100.9
475 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City 100.9
476 Walter Kidder Brunswick City 100.9
477 Hook Troy City 100.8
478 Kinder Miamisburg City 100.8
479 Seven Mile Edgewood City 100.8
480 Starr Oregon City 100.8
481 Buckeye Salem 100.7
482 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local 100.7
483 Davis Austintown Local 100.7
484 Eli Pinney Dublin City 100.7
485 Fairfield Central Fairfield City 100.7
486 Stewart Princeton 100.7
487 Tinora Northeastern Local 100.7
488 Fredericksburg Southeast Local 100.6
489 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local 100.6
490 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City 100.6
491 Hopewell West Muskingum Local 100.6
492 Intergenerational School, The Intergenerational School, The 100.6
493 North Newark City 100.6
494 Robert F Schultz Delaware City 100.6
495 Woodmore Woodmore Local 100.6
496 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill 100.5
497 Elmwood Garfield Heights 100.5
498 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local 100.5
499 Fulton Evergreen Local 100.5
500 Huntington Brunswick City 100.5
501 Independence Lakota Local 100.5
502 McKinley Steubenville City 100.5
503 Mercer Shaker Heights City 100.5
504 Milan Berlin-Milan Local 100.5
505 Mount Eaton Southeast Local 100.5
506 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local 100.5
507 Whitwell Ironton 100.5
508 Fillmore Hamilton City 100.4
509 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City 100.4
510 Kalida Kalida Local 100.4
511 Somerset Northern Local 100.4
512 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill 100.4
513 Woodland Heights Greenville City 100.4
514 Wynn Oregon City 100.4
515 Berne Union Berne Union Local 100.3
516 Buckeye Painesville Township Local 100.3
517 Crim Bowling Green City 100.3
518 Fairland West Fairland 100.3
519 Melridge Painesville Township Local 100.3
520 VanGorden Lakota 100.3
521 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local 100.3
522 Col John Glenn Parma City 100.2
523 East St Marys City 100.2
524 Edgerton Edgerton Local 100.2
525 Fredericktown Fredericktown 100.2
526 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local 100.2
527 Lordstown Lordstown Local 100.2
528 Batavia Batavia Local 100.1
529 Franklin Wadsworth City 100.1
530 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local 100.1
531 J F Kennedy Kettering City 100.1
532 Spruce North Olmsted City 100.1
533 Tuscarawas Indian Valley 100.1
534 Worthington Chillicothe City 100.1
535 Avon East Avon Local 100.0
536 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local 100.0
537 Catawba Port Clinton 100.0
538 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City 100.0
539 Delshire Oak Hills Local 100.0
540 Fernway Shaker Heights City 100.0
541 Franklin Delphos City 100.0
542 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill 100.0
543 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S 100.0
544 Medlar View Miamisburg City 100.0
545 Miami View Southeastern Local 100.0
546 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill 100.0
547 New Riegel New Riegel Local 100.0
548 North Nimishillen Louisville City 100.0
549 Northridge Wapakoneta City 100.0
550 Bath Bath Local 99.9
551 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local 99.9
552 Central Primary Logan-Hocking 99.9
553 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill 99.9
554 Fort Miami Maumee City 99.9
555 Smith Massillon City 99.9
556 Young Springfield Local 99.9
557 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local 99.8
558 Darbydale South-Western City 99.8
559 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local 99.8
560 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City 99.8
561 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton 99.8
562 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City 99.8
563 Sharonville Princeton City 99.8
564 Harvard Toledo City 99.7
565 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City 99.7
566 Wickliffe Wickliffe City 99.7
567 Worthington Park Worthington City 99.7
568 Addison Brookfield Local 99.6
569 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City 99.6
570 John E Gregg Edison Local 99.6
571 Maryland Avenue Bexley City 99.6
572 Monfort Heights Northwest Local 99.6
573 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City 99.6
574 Slate Ridge Reynoldsburg 99.6
575 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local 99.6
576 C R Towslee Brunswick City 99.5
577 Highland Drive Brecksville-Broadview Heights 99.5
578 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill 99.5
579 Parkwood Beavercreek City 99.5
580 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local 99.5
581 William R Day Plain Local 99.5
582 Black River Education Center E Black River Local 99.4
583 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City 99.4
584 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill 99.4
585 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 99.4
586 Hocking Hills Logan-Hocking 99.4
587 Huntsville Indian Lake Local 99.4
588 North Orrville City 99.4
589 Norton Primary Norton City 99.4
590 Rice Mentor Ex Vill 99.4
591 Troy Berkshire Local 99.4
592 Avondale Plain Local 99.3
593 Bigelow Hill Findlay City 99.3
594 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill 99.3
595 Indian Springs Columbus City 99.3
596 Montrose Bexley City 99.3
597 New London New London Local 99.3
598 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local 99.3
599 Pleasant Grove Louisville City 99.3
600 Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay 99.3
601 Shumaker Bellevue City 99.3
602 Woodside Austintown Local 99.3
603 Cherokee Lakota Local 99.2
604 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City 99.2
605 New Haven Willard City 99.2
606 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local 99.2
607 Seaborn Weathersfield Local 99.2
608 Tussing Pickerington Local 99.2
609 W.E.B. Dubois W.E.B. Dubois 99.2
610 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local 99.2
611 Holden Kent City 99.1
612 Sardinia Eastern Local 99.1
613 Brimfield Field Local 99.0
614 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local 99.0
615 Covedale Cincinnati City 99.0
616 Keene River View Local 99.0
617 Merwin West Clermont Local 99.0
618 Norton Cornerstone Norton City 99.0
619 Putnam Marietta City 99.0
620 West Athens City 99.0
621 West Side Mount Vernon City 99.0
622 Albert Chapman Dublin City 98.9
623 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local 98.9
624 Cutler Warren 98.9
625 Fairfield South Fairfield City 98.9
626 Garfield Warren City 98.9
627 Maplehurst Norwalk City 98.9
628 Oak Creek Olentangy Local 98.9
629 Seville Cloverleaf Local 98.9
630 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local 98.9
631 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill 98.8
632 Brookside Worthington City 98.8
633 Green Gallipolis City 98.8
634 Huntsburg Cardinal Local 98.8
635 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local 98.8
636 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local 98.8
637 Morrison Athens City 98.8
638 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local 98.8
639 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local 98.8
640 Slate Hill Worthington City 98.8
641 Storrer Montpelier 98.8
642 Stranahan Sylvania City 98.8
643 Thornville Northern Local 98.8
644 Wilcox North Ridgeville City 98.8
645 Buckeye South Buckeye Local 98.7
646 Dorr Street Springfield Local 98.7
647 Indian Run Dublin City 98.7
648 Larry Miller Intermediate East Muskingum 98.7
649 Little Hocking Warren Local 98.7
650 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal 98.7
651 McVay Westerville City 98.7
652 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local 98.7
653 Russellville Eastern Local 98.7
654 Arrowhead Olentangy Local 98.6
655 Carlin Ravenna City 98.6
656 Crestview Crestview Local 98.6
657 East Canton Osnaburg 98.6
658 Edon Edon-Northwest 98.6
659 Jackson Lakewood Local 98.6
660 Liverpool Buckeye Local 98.6
661 Madison East Guernsey Local 98.6
662 Mark Twain Miamisburg City 98.6
663 Maude Marshall Talawanda City 98.6
664 McKinley Elyria City 98.6
665 Medill Lancaster City 98.6
666 Norwich Hilliard City 98.6
667 Old West End Academy Toledo City 98.6
668 Richard Allen Academy II Richard Allen Academy II 98.6
669 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S 98.6
670 Walnut Teays Valley Local 98.6
671 Clark West Holmes Local 98.5
672 Dillon West Muskingum Local 98.5
673 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local 98.5
674 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City 98.5
675 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill 98.5
676 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local 98.5
677 Nolley Manchester Local 98.5
678 Rimer Akron City 98.5
679 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City 98.5
680 Buckeye Woods South-Western City 98.4
681 Burton Berkshire Local 98.4
682 East Carlisle Midview Local 98.4
683 Evendale Princeton City 98.4
684 Garfield Medina City 98.4
685 Glenford Northern Local 98.4
686 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City 98.4
687 Millridge Mayfield City 98.4
688 New Vienna East Clinton Local 98.4
689 North Street Rittman Ex Vill 98.4
690 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local 98.3
691 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill 98.3
692 Midview East Midview 98.3
693 Northeastern Bellefontaine City 98.3
694 Northwood Northmont City 98.3
695 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington 98.3
696 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City 98.3
697 Springdale Princeton City 98.3
698 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local 98.3
699 Willowville West Clermont Local 98.3
700 Bethel Bethel Local 98.2
701 Boulevard Shaker Heights City 98.2
702 Brookpark Memorial Berea City 98.2
703 Brown Hilliard City 98.2
704 Duncan Falls Franklin Local 98.2
705 Pearl Road Parma City 98.2
706 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City 98.2
707 Cherrington Westerville City 98.1
708 East Dover City 98.1
709 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local 98.1
710 Hambden Chardon Local 98.1
711 McGuffey Newark City 98.1
712 Penfield Keystone Local 98.1
713 Washington Marlington Local 98.1
714 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City 98.0
715 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local 98.0
716 Harrisburg South-Western City 98.0
717 Olde Sawmill Dublin City 98.0
718 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local 98.0
719 Tarhe Lancaster City 98.0
720 West Napoleon Area City 98.0
721 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local 98.0
722 Apple Creek Southeast Local 97.9
723 Chaffin Miami Trace 97.9
724 Elda Ross Local 97.9
725 Glen Oak Olentangy 97.9
726 Hiawatha Washington Local 97.9
727 Lincoln Bryan City 97.9
728 Melmore Mohawk Local 97.9
729 Minford Primary Minford 97.9
730 North Rd Howland Local 97.9
731 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 97.9
732 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local 97.9
733 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill 97.8
734 Drake Strongsville City 97.8
735 Ridge-Brook Parma City 97.8
736 Sanderson Lancaster City 97.8
737 Scioto Teays Valley Local 97.8
738 Beavertown Kettering City 97.7
739 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local 97.7
740 Copopa Columbia Local 97.7
741 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local 97.7
742 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local 97.7
743 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill 97.7
744 State Street Painesville City Local 97.7
745 Wayne Trail Maumee City 97.7
746 Windsor Elyria City 97.7
747 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local 97.6
748 Camden Preble Shawnee Local 97.6
749 Germantown Valley View Local 97.6
750 Holland Springfield Local 97.6
751 League Norwalk City 97.6
752 Moraine Meadows Kettering City 97.6
753 Newton North Fork Local 97.6
754 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local 97.6
755 Richmond Edison Local 97.6
756 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 97.6
757 Tecumseh Xenia Community City 97.6
758 Union River View Local 97.6
759 Union Maumee City 97.6
760 Babeck Edgewood City 97.5
761 Bear Miamisburg City 97.5
762 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local 97.5
763 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City 97.5
764 Harrison Hamilton City 97.5
765 Heritage Pickerington Local 97.5
766 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local 97.5
767 Bremen Fairfield Union Local 97.4
768 Burbank North Central Local 97.4
769 Central Community Reading Community City 97.4
770 Cleveland Hamilton City 97.4
771 Darby Creek Hilliard City 97.4
772 East Morgan Local 97.4
773 Heywood Troy City 97.4
774 Lexington Marlington Local 97.4
775 Newbury Newbury Local 97.4
776 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City 97.4
777 Shreve Triway Local 97.4
778 Whittier Westerville City 97.4
779 York Bellevue City 97.4
780 Ada Ada Ex Vill 97.3
781 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local 97.3
782 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local 97.3
783 Maple Ridge West Branch Local 97.3
784 New Holland Miami Trace Local 97.3
785 Republic Seneca East Local 97.3
786 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local 97.3
787 Butternut North Olmsted City 97.2
788 Crissey Springfield Local 97.2
789 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local 97.2
790 Gables Columbus City 97.2
791 Holly Hill West Clermont Local 97.2
792 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local 97.2
793 Phillips Marietta City 97.2
794 A J Jordak Cardinal Local 97.1
795 Elmhurst Toledo City 97.1
796 Jackson Niles City 97.1
797 Lake Mentor Ex Vill 97.1
798 Mound Miamisburg City 97.1
799 Surrarrer Strongsville City 97.1
800 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local 97.0
801 Fairhope Louisville City 97.0
802 McGregor Washington Local 97.0
803 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local 97.0
804 Weigel Northwest Local 97.0
805 Zellers Strongsville City 97.0
806 Allen Chillicothe City 96.9
807 Eastside Washington Court House City 96.9
808 Firelands Firelands Local 96.9
809 Grant Lakewood City 96.9
810 Lakota Central Lakota Local 96.9
811 Washington Logan Elm Local 96.9
812 York Buckeye Local 96.9
813 Farmersville Valley View Local 96.8
814 Highland West Highland Local 96.8
815 Jefferson Van Wert City 96.8
816 Lincoln Way Wooster City 96.8
817 Madison Groveport Madison Local 96.8
818 North Galion City 96.8
819 Northwestern Northwestern 96.8
820 Pleasant Hill Edison Local 96.8
821 Britton Hilliard City 96.7
822 Buckeye North Buckeye Local 96.7
823 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy 96.7
824 Coy Oregon City 96.7
825 East Celina City 96.7
826 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local 96.7
827 Indianola Alternative Columbus City 96.7
828 Liberty North Ridgeville City 96.7
829 Maplewood Shawnee Local 96.7
830 Parkview Parma City 96.7
831 Baker Mathews Local 96.6
832 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill 96.6
833 Hamilton South Hamilton Local 96.6
834 Harlem Springs Carrollton 96.6
835 Marysville Digital Academy Marysville Exempted Village School District 96.6
836 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City 96.6
837 Avery Hilliard City 96.5
838 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City 96.5
839 Kramer Talawanda 96.5
840 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City 96.5
841 Louisville Louisville City 96.5
842 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local 96.5
843 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City 96.5
844 Roosevelt Springfield Local 96.5
845 Walls Kent City 96.5
846 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local 96.4
847 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local 96.4
848 Knox West Branch Local 96.4
849 Parknoll Berea City 96.4
850 Sylvan Sylvania City 96.4
851 Whittier Massillon City 96.4
852 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 96.3
853 Alum Crest High School Columbus Public Schools 96.3
854 Ely Elyria City 96.3
855 Enon Greenon Local 96.3
856 Hill View Sylvania City 96.3
857 Jackman Washington Local 96.3
858 McComb Local McComb Local 96.3
859 Ridgeview Buckeye Local 96.3
860 St Clair Painesville City Local 96.3
861 Arlington Local Arlington Local 96.2
862 Cork Geneva Schools City 96.2
863 Hunter Franklin City 96.2
864 Jefferson Port Clinton City 96.2
865 Jefferson Warren City 96.2
866 Jerusalem Oregon City 96.2
867 Richmond Willard City 96.2
868 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local 96.2
869 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill 96.2
870 West Main Ravenna City 96.2
871 Amelia West Clermont Local 96.1
872 Bogart Margaretta 96.1
873 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local 96.1
874 JC Sommer South-Western City 96.1
875 Luckey Eastwood Local 96.1
876 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill 96.1
877 Parma Community Parma Community 96.1
878 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local 96.1
879 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 96.1
880 Wooster Twp Triway Local 96.1
881 E A Powell North Baltimore Local 96.0
882 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City 96.0
883 Mark Twain Westerville City 96.0
884 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local 96.0
885 Washington Tiffin City 96.0
886 West St Marys City 96.0
887 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local 96.0
888 Wise East Holmes Local 96.0
889 Auburn Shelby City 95.9
890 Centerburg Centerburg Local 95.9
891 Cortland Lakeview Local 95.9
892 Cridersville Wapakoneta City 95.9
893 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local 95.9
894 Junction City New Lexington City 95.9
895 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 95.9
896 Northwestern Northwestern Local 95.9
897 Van Buren Van Buren Local 95.9
898 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local 95.9
899 Westwood Wellington 95.9
900 Beacon Hilliard City 95.8
901 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local 95.8
902 Bevis Northwest Local 95.8
903 Central Shelby City 95.8
904 Franklin Lakewood City 95.8
905 Garfield Wellsville Local 95.8
906 Great Western Academy Great Western Academy 95.8
907 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill 95.8
908 John Clem Newark City 95.8
909 North Kingsville Buckeye Local 95.8
910 Roosevelt McDonald Local 95.8
911 Allen Genoa Area Local 95.7
912 Mapleton Mapleton 95.7
913 Riverside Cleveland Municipal 95.7
914 United United Local 95.7
915 Washington Niles City 95.7
916 West Point Beaver Local 95.7
917 William Foster Garfield Heights 95.7
918 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill 95.6
919 Edison Ashland City 95.6
920 Elmwood Elmwood 95.6
921 Hooven Southwest 95.6
922 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local 95.6
923 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local 95.6
924 Stryker Stryker Local 95.6
925 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local 95.6
926 Alton Darby Hilliard City 95.5
927 Arrowood Xenia Community City 95.5
928 Continental Local Continental Local 95.5
929 Dowds Shelby City 95.5
930 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local 95.5
931 King Akron City 95.5
932 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local 95.5
933 Renwood Parma City 95.5
934 Anthony Wayne Franklin City 95.4
935 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local 95.4
936 Columbia Mount Vernon City 95.4
937 Fairwood Berea City 95.4
938 Franklin Van Wert City 95.4
939 Hatton Akron City 95.4
940 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill 95.4
941 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local 95.4
942 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 95.4
943 Riverside Dublin City 95.4
944 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill 95.4
945 Washington Coshocton City 95.4
946 Ashville Teays Valley Local 95.3
947 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local 95.3
948 McCutchenville Mohawk Local 95.3
949 Snowhill Springfield City 95.3
950 Anthony Wayne Defiance City 95.2
951 Arlington Toledo City 95.2
952 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local 95.2
953 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local 95.2
954 Elgin West Elgin Local 95.2
955 James Conger Delaware City 95.2
956 Meadowlawn Perkins Local 95.2
957 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City 95.2
958 Northridge Homer Northridge Local 95.2
959 Northwood Kenton City 95.2
960 West Morgan Local 95.2
961 Beechwoods Winton Woods City 95.1
962 Bonham Niles City 95.1
963 Fairview Central Local 95.1
964 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City 95.1
965 Hawthorne Westerville City 95.1
966 Madison Licking Valley Local 95.1
967 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 95.1
968 Pleasant Valley Parma City 95.1
969 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local 95.1
970 Southeastern Bellefontaine City 95.1
971 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 95.1
972 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local 95.1
973 Beloit West Branch Local 95.0
974 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S 95.0
975 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill 95.0
976 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local 95.0
977 McKinley Lakewood City 95.0
978 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local 95.0
979 Portage Port Clinton City 95.0
980 Ridge Bowling Green City 95.0
981 Slocum Defiance City 95.0
982 Wilder Westerville City 95.0
983 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local 94.9
984 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City 94.9
985 Frey Jefferson Local 94.9
986 Hebron Lakewood Local 94.9
987 Parma Park Parma City 94.9
988 South Point South Point Local 94.9
989 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local 94.8
990 Buckeye West Buckeye Local 94.8
991 Chieftain Logan-Hocking 94.8
992 Harrison Southwest Local 94.8
993 Mason Canton City 94.8
994 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City 94.8
995 Conesville River View Local 94.7
996 Darby Woods South-Western City 94.7
997 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 94.7
998 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City 94.7
999 Midview North Midview 94.7
1000 Oakview Kettering City 94.7
1001 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local 94.7
1002 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 94.7
1003 Taft Lakewood City 94.7
1004 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City 94.7
1005 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local 94.7
1006 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill 94.6
1007 Eastern Eastern Local 94.6
1008 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City 94.6
1009 Lemoyne Eastwood 94.6
1010 Millersport Walnut Township Local 94.6
1011 Monac Washington Local 94.6
1012 Monroeville Monroeville Local 94.6
1013 North Cambridge 94.6
1014 Prospect Elyria City 94.6
1015 Washington Gallipolis City 94.6
1016 West Celina City 94.6
1017 Adams Hamilton City 94.5
1018 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City 94.5
1019 Greenmont Kettering City 94.5
1020 Holgate Holgate Local 94.5
1021 Indian Riffle Kettering City 94.5
1022 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local 94.5
1023 Mifflin Madison Local 94.5
1024 North Union North Union 94.5
1025 Osborn Ashland City 94.5
1026 Ransom H Barr Plain Local 94.5
1027 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 94.5
1028 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local 94.5
1029 Green Green Local 94.4
1030 Iberia Northmor Local 94.4
1031 James A Harmon South-Western City 94.4
1032 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local 94.4
1033 Miami East South Miami East Local 94.4
1034 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local 94.4
1035 Roosevelt Lakewood City 94.4
1036 William R Stone Belpre 94.4
1037 Auglaize County Special Needs School Auglaize County Special Needs School 94.3
1038 Brewster Fairless Local 94.3
1039 Hustead Greenon Local 94.3
1040 Lakeview Indian Lake Local 94.3
1041 Lincoln Hamilton City 94.3
1042 Whiteford Sylvania City 94.3
1043 East New Philadelphia City 94.2
1044 Heritage ES River Valley Local 94.2
1045 Highland Central Highland Local 94.2
1046 Willyard Ravenna City 94.2
1047 Woodford Barberton City 94.2
1048 Beach City Fairless Local 94.1
1049 Central Napoleon Area City 94.1
1050 Harmar Marietta City 94.1
1051 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local 94.1
1052 Millersburg West Holmes Local 94.1
1053 Norton - Carlisle Bucyrus 94.1
1054 Parkview Jackson City 94.1
1055 Thoreau Park Parma City 94.1
1056 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local 94.0
1057 Leggett Akron City 94.0
1058 Pickaway Logan Elm Local 94.0
1059 Pleasant Pleasant Local 94.0
1060 Shoreland Washington Local 94.0
1061 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local 94.0
1062 Daniel Wright Dublin City 93.9
1063 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local 93.9
1064 Kingsbury Ironton 93.9
1065 Pierce Hamilton City 93.9
1066 Roosevelt Steubenville City 93.9
1067 Sycamore Mohawk Local 93.9
1068 Atkinson Fremont City 93.8
1069 Fairfax Mariemont City 93.8
1070 Haskins Otsego Local 93.8
1071 J W Reason Hilliard City 93.8
1072 Meadowvale Washington Local 93.8
1073 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local 93.8
1074 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City 93.8
1075 Springcreek Primary Piqua 93.8
1076 Tallmadge Lancaster City 93.8
1077 Westview Zanesville City 93.8
1078 William C Schenck Franklin City 93.8
1079 Charles L Warstler Plain Local 93.7
1080 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill 93.7
1081 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local 93.7
1082 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local 93.7
1083 Johnsville Northmor Local 93.7
1084 Lakeview Lorain City 93.7
1085 Miller Avenue Garaway Local 93.7
1086 Otis Fremont City 93.7
1087 Richard Avenue South-Western City 93.7
1088 Shawnee Lakota Local 93.7
1089 Southington Southington Local 93.7
1090 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local 93.7
1091 Cornerstone Wooster City 93.6
1092 Danbury Danbury Local 93.6
1093 George H Gerke Franklin City 93.6
1094 Grand Rapids Otsego Local 93.6
1095 Grant Hamilton City 93.6
1096 Lakemore Springfield Local 93.6
1097 Lincoln Findlay City 93.6
1098 North Central North Central Local 93.6
1099 Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Phoenix Community Learning Ctr 93.6
1100 Windemere Akron City 93.6
1101 Etna Southwest Licking Local 93.5
1102 Jackson Westview Jackson 93.5
1103 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local 93.5
1104 Reilly Salem 93.5
1105 South Central South Central Local 93.5
1106 Trilby Washington Local 93.5
1107 Utica North Fork Local 93.5
1108 Vaughn LaBrae Local 93.5
1109 Clovernook North College Hill City 93.4
1110 Fairlawn Akron City 93.4
1111 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local 93.4
1112 Madison Mills Miami Trace 93.4
1113 Riverdale Riverdale Local 93.4
1114 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local 93.4
1115 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local 93.4
1116 Spencer Geneva Schools City 93.4
1117 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City 93.4
1118 Berwick Alternative Columbus City 93.3
1119 Crestwood Intermediate School Crestwood 93.3
1120 Lake Lake Local 93.3
1121 Lincoln Steubenville City 93.3
1122 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 93.3
1123 Midway Madison-Plains Local 93.3
1124 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local 93.2
1125 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill 93.2
1126 Hayes Fremont City 93.2
1127 Kingsville Buckeye Local 93.2
1128 Lakeville West Holmes Local 93.2
1129 Lincoln Niles City 93.2
1130 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local 93.1
1131 Campbell Campbell City 93.1
1132 Central Sidney City 93.1
1133 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 93.1
1134 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill 93.1
1135 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local 93.1
1136 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local 93.1
1137 Ontario Sandusky City 93.1
1138 West Minerva Local 93.1
1139 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local 93.0
1140 Lark Northwood Local 93.0
1141 Longfellow Sidney City 93.0
1142 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City 93.0
1143 State Road Ashtabula Area City 93.0
1144 French Run Reynoldsburg City 92.9
1145 Graham South Graham Local 92.9
1146 Harris Akron City 92.9
1147 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City 92.9
1148 Hillsboro Hillsboro 92.9
1149 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill 92.9
1150 Valley Valley Local 92.9
1151 West Intermediate Waverly City 92.9
1152 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill 92.9
1153 Graham North Graham Local 92.8
1154 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 92.8
1155 Saville Mad River Local 92.8
1156 Atwater Circleville City 92.7
1157 Belle Aire Washington Court House City 92.7
1158 Byesville Rolling Hills Local 92.7
1159 Cranbrook Columbus City 92.7
1160 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City 92.7
1161 Hardin Central Kenton City 92.7
1162 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local 92.7
1163 Wilson Zanesville City 92.7
1164 Alden Warren City 92.6
1165 Eastcrest Kenton City 92.6
1166 Erie Elyria City 92.6
1167 Etna Road Whitehall City 92.6
1168 Laura Woodward Delaware City 92.6
1169 Lear North North Ridgeville City 92.6
1170 North Franklin South-Western City 92.6
1171 Pointview Westerville City 92.6
1172 Pymatuning Valley Primary Pymatuning Valley 92.6
1173 South Dover City 92.6
1174 Toboso Licking Valley Local 92.6
1175 Wynford Wynford Local 92.6
1176 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local 92.5
1177 Alton Hall South-Western City 92.5
1178 Chauncey Athens City 92.5
1179 Richard Allen Academy Richard Allen Academy 92.5
1180 Spencerville Spencerville 92.5
1181 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local 92.5
1182 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local 92.5
1183 Jasper Scioto Valley Local 92.4
1184 Laird Ave Warren City 92.4
1185 Monticello Huber Heights City 92.4
1186 Navarre Toledo City 92.4
1187 North Madison Madison Local 92.4
1188 North Star Versailles Ex Vill 92.4
1189 Park Layne Tecumseh Local 92.4
1190 Wildwood Middletown City 92.4
1191 Lutz Fremont City 92.3
1192 South Greenville City 92.3
1193 Stewart Alternative Columbus City 92.3
1194 Struthers Struthers City 92.3
1195 Ansonia Ansonia Local 92.2
1196 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill 92.2
1197 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local 92.2
1198 Hartford Joseph Badger Local 92.2
1199 Hope Academy University Hope Academy University 92.2
1200 Kelleys Island High School Kelleys Island 92.2
1201 Oak Hill Oak Hill Union Local 92.2
1202 Old Brooklyn Montessori School Old Brooklyn Montessori School 92.2
1203 South Vienna Northeastern Local 92.2
1204 Union Local Union Local 92.2
1205 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City 92.1
1206 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City 92.1
1207 Hamersville Western Brown Local 92.1
1208 Maysville Maysville Local 92.1
1209 Millcreek Southern Local 92.1
1210 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local 92.1
1211 Washington Ashtabula Area City 92.1
1212 Eastgate Elyria City 92.0
1213 Hawkins Toledo City 92.0
1214 Heritage Lima City 92.0
1215 Maize Road Columbus City 92.0
1216 Moler Columbus City 92.0
1217 Shenandoah Noble Local 92.0
1218 Central New Philadelphia City 91.9
1219 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill 91.9
1220 East Lancaster City 91.9
1221 Highland Park South-Western City 91.9
1222 Irondale Edison Local 91.9
1223 Navarre Fairless Local 91.9
1224 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City 91.9
1225 South Lancaster City 91.9
1226 Bristol Middle Bristol Local 91.8
1227 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local 91.8
1228 New Burlington Mt Healthy City 91.8
1229 Perry Licking Valley Local 91.8
1230 Tiffin Chillicothe City 91.8
1231 Unioto Union-Scioto 91.8
1232 Vanlue Vanlue Local 91.8
1233 Wayne Indian Creek Local 91.8
1234 Weston Otsego Local 91.8
1235 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City 91.7
1236 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local 91.7
1237 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill 91.7
1238 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City 91.7
1239 Triad Triad Local 91.7
1240 Warren Warren Local 91.7
1241 Brantwood Mad River Local 91.6
1242 Field Fostoria City 91.6
1243 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local 91.6
1244 Sam Salem Akron City 91.6
1245 Spring Hill Xenia Community City 91.6
1246 Cameron Park Winton Woods City 91.5
1247 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local 91.5
1248 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local 91.5
1249 Waterford Wolf Creek Local 91.5
1250 Coolville Federal Hocking Local 91.4
1251 Killbuck West Holmes Local 91.4
1252 Northfield Nordonia Hills City 91.4
1253 Park Avenue Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District 91.4
1254 Summit Licking Heights Local 91.4
1255 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City 91.4
1256 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill 91.3
1257 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City 91.3
1258 East Urbana City 91.3
1259 Finland South-Western City 91.3
1260 Taylor Northwest Local 91.3
1261 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill 91.2
1262 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City 91.2
1263 Tappan Ravenna City 91.2
1264 Favorite Hill Primary Piqua 91.1
1265 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill 91.1
1266 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local 91.0
1267 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local 91.0
1268 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal 91.0
1269 North Youngstown City 91.0
1270 Alpine Columbus City 90.9
1271 Prospect Oberlin City 90.9
1272 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local 90.9
1273 South Morgan Local 90.9
1274 Vinton Gallia County Local 90.9
1275 Wooster Heights Madison Local 90.9
1276 Clarendon Canton City 90.8
1277 Dunham Maple Heights City 90.8
1278 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local 90.8
1279 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 90.8
1280 Sabina East Clinton Local 90.8
1281 Bettes Akron City 90.7
1282 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local 90.7
1283 Hoop Mt Healthy City 90.7
1284 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local 90.7
1285 Pleasant Run Northwest Local 90.7
1286 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local 90.7
1287 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local 90.7
1288 Winton Forest Winton Woods City 90.7
1289 Cedar Heights Lancaster City 90.6
1290 Cherry Valley Newark City 90.6
1291 Forest Hill Akron City 90.6
1292 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City 90.6
1293 Ottawa River Toledo City 90.6
1294 Riveredge Berea City 90.6
1295 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local 90.5
1296 McGuffey Warren City 90.5
1297 Monterey South-Western City 90.5
1298 Pennyroyal Franklin City 90.5
1299 Wayne Miami Trace Local 90.5
1300 Gateway Conneaut Area 90.4
1301 Greenwood Washington Local 90.4
1302 Indian Mound Marion City 90.4
1303 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local 90.4
1304 Southeastern Southeastern Local 90.4
1305 Central Coshocton City 90.3
1306 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City 90.3
1307 Crossgates Toledo City 90.3
1308 Munson Zanesville City 90.3
1309 O H Somers Mogadore Local 90.3
1310 S C Dennis Toronto City 90.3
1311 Worley Canton City 90.3
1312 Youngstown Community School Youngstown Community School 90.3
1313 B L Miller Sebring Local 90.2
1314 Beechwood Whitehall City 90.2
1315 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal 90.2
1316 Lincoln Ashland City 90.2
1317 Northwest Northwest Local 90.2
1318 Welch Northwest Local 90.2
1319 Woodlawn Elementary School on the Robert E. Lucas Campus Princeton 90.2
1320 Bellaire Bellaire Local 90.1
1321 Betty Jane Akron City 90.1
1322 Cookson Troy City 90.1
1323 Eastview Madison Local 90.1
1324 Larchmont Toledo City 90.1
1325 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 90.1
1326 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City 90.0
1327 Lamendola Huber Heights City 90.0
1328 McArthur Vinton County Local 90.0
1329 Ohio Virtual Academy Ohio Virtual Academy 90.0
1330 Park Swanton Local 90.0
1331 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local 89.9
1332 Crestline North Crestline 89.9
1333 Harry Russell West Carrollton City 89.9
1334 Lorain Community School Lorain Community School 89.9
1335 Annehurst Westerville City 89.8
1336 Five Points Fairborn City 89.8
1337 Gettysburg Greenville City 89.8
1338 Harter Canton City 89.8
1339 Lawrence Frontier Local 89.8
1340 Roseville Franklin Local 89.8
1341 Westfall Westfall Local 89.8
1342 Northridge Northeastern Local 89.7
1343 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City 89.7
1344 Case Akron City 89.6
1345 Croghan Fremont City 89.6
1346 Essex Akron City 89.6
1347 Medway Tecumseh Local 89.6
1348 Milton Bowling Green City 89.6
1349 Mound Circleville City 89.6
1350 Pierpont Buckeye Local 89.6
1351 Schiel Prim Schl Arts Enrchmnt Cincinnati City 89.6
1352 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local 89.6
1353 Wilson Middletown City 89.6
1354 Woodcrest Columbus City 89.6
1355 Alexander Alexander Local 89.5
1356 Harrison Westgate Harrison Hills 89.5
1357 Secrest Rolling Hills Local 89.5
1358 Voris Akron City 89.5
1359 West New Philadelphia City 89.5
1360 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill 89.5
1361 Binns Columbus City 89.4
1362 Danville Danville Local 89.4
1363 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal 89.4
1364 C F Holliday West Carrollton City 89.3
1365 Elgin South Elgin Local 89.3
1366 James E Hanna Parma City 89.3
1367 Rio Grande Gallipolis City 89.3
1368 London London City 89.2
1369 Madison Hamilton City 89.2
1370 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City 89.1
1371 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City 89.1
1372 Roosevelt Portsmouth 89.1
1373 Washington Findlay City 89.1
1374 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 89.0
1375 Dawsett Galion City 89.0
1376 Denver Place Wilmington City 89.0
1377 Lakeview Coventry Local 89.0
1378 Lockland Lockland Local 89.0
1379 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local 89.0
1380 Bowers Massillon City 88.9
1381 Bridges Community Academy Seneca East 88.9
1382 East Franklin South-Western City 88.9
1383 Laurelville Logan Elm Local 88.9
1384 Lowell Fort Frye Local 88.9
1385 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local 88.9
1386 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local 88.9
1387 Southwestern Gallia County Local 88.9
1388 Dayton Academy, The Dayton Academy, The 88.8
1389 Huntington Huntington Local 88.8
1390 Longfellow Toledo City 88.8
1391 National Trail National Trail Local 88.8
1392 Perrysburg Digital Academy Perrysburg Exempted Village 88.8
1393 College Hill Cincinnati City 88.7
1394 Emerson Massillon City 88.7
1395 Heminger Akron City 88.7
1396 Kettering Newark 88.7
1397 Special Education Center Columbus 88.7
1398 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local 88.7
1399 E J Blott Liberty Local 88.6
1400 Edgewater Toledo City 88.6
1401 Espy Kenton City 88.6
1402 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City 88.6
1403 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City 88.6
1404 Lincoln Bucyrus 88.6
1405 Bright Bright Local 88.5
1406 Buchanan Hamilton City 88.5
1407 Central Willard City 88.5
1408 Woolard Manchester 88.5
1409 Harding Portsmouth City 88.4
1410 Perry Perry Local 88.4
1411 Tiffin City Digital Academy Tiffin 88.4
1412 Wernert Washington Local 88.4
1413 Emerson Warren City 88.3
1414 Newport Frontier Local 88.3
1415 Opportunity Wooster 88.3
1416 Van Buren Hamilton City 88.3
1417 Firestone Park Akron City 88.2
1418 Gorrell Massillon City 88.2
1419 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local 88.2
1420 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 88.2
1421 Rosemount Clay 88.2
1422 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local 88.1
1423 Southern Intermediate Southern Local 88.1
1424 Struble Northwest Local 88.1
1425 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City 88.1
1426 Beverly Fort Frye Local 88.0
1427 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City 88.0
1428 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local 88.0
1429 South Lincoln Alliance City 88.0
1430 Hotchkiss Akron City 87.9
1431 Independence Lima 87.9
1432 Jackson Southview Jackson 87.9
1433 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 87.9
1434 Allensville Vinton County Local 87.8
1435 Conrad Newark City 87.7
1436 John Muir Parma City 87.7
1437 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill 87.7
1438 Elyria Community School Elyria Community School 87.6
1439 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City 87.6
1440 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City 87.6
1441 Rockside Maple Heights City 87.6
1442 Santrock Barberton City 87.6
1443 West Franklin South-Western City 87.6
1444 Woodland Mansfield City 87.6
1445 Asbury Groveport Madison Local 87.5
1446 Bataan Port Clinton City 87.5
1447 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill 87.5
1448 Malvern Brown Local 87.5
1449 Prospect Mansfield City 87.5
1450 Ritzman Akron City 87.5
1451 Washington Park Community Washington Park Community 87.5
1452 Liberty River Valley Local 87.4
1453 Fall Meyer Toledo City 87.3
1454 Hartwell Cincinnati City 87.3
1455 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill 87.3
1456 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City 87.2
1457 Hamden Vinton County Local 87.1
1458 Meigs Intermediate School Meigs 87.1
1459 Lowell Lorain City 87.0
1460 East Knox East Knox Local 86.9
1461 East Palestine East Palestine City 86.9
1462 Shady Lane Columbus City 86.9
1463 Tremont Cleveland Municipal 86.9
1464 Brookridge Brooklyn City 86.8
1465 Creekview Middletown City 86.8
1466 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 86.8
1467 Huber Ridge Westerville City 86.8
1468 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal 86.8
1469 Riverside Riverside Local 86.8
1470 Rozelle East Cleveland City 86.8
1471 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal 86.8
1472 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 86.7
1473 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local 86.7
1474 East Greenville City 86.6
1475 Frazer Plain Local 86.6
1476 Hancock Sandusky City 86.6
1477 New Lexington New Lexington City 86.6
1478 Oakdale Toledo City 86.6
1479 Lathrop Painesville City Local 86.5
1480 Lowell Sidney City 86.5
1481 Pfeiffer Akron City 86.5
1482 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 86.4
1483 Hamilton Cnty Math & Science Hamilton Cnty Math & Science 86.4
1484 Jackson Akron City 86.4
1485 Oakwood Elyria City 86.4
1486 Alternative Education Academy Alternative Education Academy 86.3
1487 Erie Island Akron City 86.3
1488 Prairie Norton South-Western City 86.3
1489 Puritas Community School Puritas Community School 86.3
1490 Washington Marietta City 86.3
1491 Amesville Federal Hocking Local 86.2
1492 Brook Rolling Hills Local 86.2
1493 Westgate Alternative Columbus City 86.2
1494 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City 86.1
1495 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City 86.1
1496 Barber Akron City 86.0
1497 Houston Northwest Local 86.0
1498 Glover Akron City 85.9
1499 West Youngstown City 85.9
1500 Adena Adena Local 85.8
1501 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City 85.8
1502 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City 85.7
1503 Harding Youngstown City 85.7
1504 Huy Road Columbus City 85.7
1505 Lacroft East Liverpool City 85.7
1506 Madison Sandusky City 85.7
1507 Stamm Fremont City 85.7
1508 Westwood Warrensville Heights City 85.7
1509 National Road Zanesville 85.6
1510 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local 85.6
1511 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local 85.5
1512 Osborne Sandusky City 85.5
1513 Parkway Alliance City 85.5
1514 Springmill Mansfield City 85.5
1515 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal 85.5
1516 Venice Heights Sandusky City 85.4
1517 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City 85.3
1518 Heritage Hill Princeton City 85.3
1519 McKinley Xenia Community City 85.3
1520 Roosevelt Euclid City 85.3
1521 Fairmount Canton City 85.2
1522 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local 85.2
1523 Palm Lorain 85.2
1524 Valerie Dayton City 85.2
1525 Waycross Winton Woods City 85.2
1526 Geneva Geneva Schools City 85.1
1527 Wilton Vinton County Local 85.1
1528 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City 85.1
1529 Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy 85.0
1530 Crestwood Elyria City 85.0
1531 Madison Community School Madison Community School 85.0
1532 Mt Logan Chillicothe 85.0
1533 Walbridge Toledo City 85.0
1534 Birmingham Toledo City 84.9
1535 Cascade Elyria City 84.9
1536 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City 84.9
1537 Forest Park Columbus City 84.9
1538 Vincent Clearview Local 84.9
1539 Franklin Massillon 84.8
1540 Katherine Thomas Windham 84.8
1541 Taft Youngstown City 84.8
1542 Avalon Columbus City 84.7
1543 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local 84.7
1544 Trimble Trimble Local 84.7
1545 Citizens Academy Citizens Academy 84.6
1546 Lincoln Euclid City 84.6
1547 Portage Barberton City 84.6
1548 State Road Parma City 84.6
1549 Whittier Toledo City 84.6
1550 Rockhill Alliance City 84.4
1551 Cox Xenia Community City 84.3
1552 Oakstone Community School Oakstone Community School 84.3
1553 Lawndale Akron City 84.2
1554 F G Carlson Dayton City 84.1
1555 Shawnee Xenia Community City 84.1
1556 Southern Southern Local 84.1
1557 Southwest Licking Digital Acad Southwest Licking 84.1
1558 William H. Taft Marion 84.1
1559 Kenton Springfield City 84.0
1560 Newark Digital Academy Newark 84.0
1561 South Cambridge 84.0
1562 West Lancaster City 84.0
1563 Greener Mt Healthy City 83.9
1564 Homewood Lorain City 83.9
1565 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal 83.9
1566 Pathway School of Discovery Pathway School of Discovery 83.9
1567 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local 83.9
1568 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City 83.8
1569 Franklin Local Digital Academy Franklin Local School District 83.7
1570 Giddings Cleveland Municipal 83.7
1571 Groveport Groveport Madison Local 83.7
1572 Mary Haddow Youngstown City 83.7
1573 Smith Akron City 83.7
1574 Westlake Tecumseh Local 83.7
1575 The Plains Athens City 83.6
1576 Treca Digital Academy Treca Digital Academy 83.6
1577 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill 83.5
1578 George Washington Marion City 83.5
1579 Glendening Groveport Madison Local 83.5
1580 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal 83.5
1581 Caledonia East Cleveland City 83.4
1582 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City 83.4
1583 Jefferson Hamilton City 83.4
1584 Madison South Madison Local 83.4
1585 Goodman North College Hill City School District 83.3
1586 Larkmoor Lorain City 83.3
1587 Longfellow Lorain City 83.3
1588 Chambers East Cleveland City 83.2
1589 Cedar Canton City 83.1
1590 Canton Arts Academy Canton Arts Academy 82.9
1591 Keyser Toledo City 82.9
1592 Burroughs Toledo City 82.8
1593 Eakin Columbus City 82.8
1594 Hope Academy Broadway Campus Hope Academy Broadway Campus 82.8
1595 Mt Vernon Toledo City 82.8
1596 Ben Franklin Newark City 82.7
1597 Wow Community School Dayton 82.7
1598 East End Wilmington City 82.6
1599 McGregor Canton City 82.6
1600 North East Liverpool City 82.6
1601 Stiles South-Western City 82.6
1602 East End Community School East End Community School 82.5
1603 Raymond Maple Heights City 82.5
1604 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City 82.5
1605 Summit Academy Of Alt Learners Summit Academy Of Alt Learners 82.5
1606 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal 82.5
1607 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City 82.5
1608 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City 82.4
1609 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal 82.3
1610 Townview Trotwood-Madison City 82.3
1611 East Side Central Toledo City 82.2
1612 Harrison Lakewood City 82.2
1613 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal 82.2
1614 Seiberling Akron City 82.2
1615 Denison Cleveland Municipal 82.1
1616 Kae Avenue Whitehall City 82.1
1617 Memorial Barberton City 82.0
1618 Old Orchard Toledo City 82.0
1619 Western Bellefontaine City 82.0
1620 Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy 82.0
1621 Fairless Digital Academy Fairless 81.8
1622 Johnson Barberton City 81.8
1623 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal 81.7
1624 Matamoras Frontier Local 81.7
1625 Salem Columbus City 81.7
1626 Unity Lima City 81.6
1627 Barrett Akron City 81.5
1628 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal 81.5
1629 Mann Springfield City 81.5
1630 Valley Forge Columbus City 81.5
1631 Kirkmere Youngstown City 81.4
1632 Lincoln Academy for Boys Toledo 81.4
1633 Mason Akron City 81.4
1634 Becker North College Hill City 81.3
1635 Central Cambridge 81.3
1636 Eastmont Park Dayton City 81.3
1637 Waverly Cleveland Municipal 81.3
1638 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City 81.3
1639 Court Circleville City 81.2
1640 Franklin Montessori Dayton City 81.2
1641 Lincoln Heights Princeton City 81.2
1642 Quest Academy Community Quest Academy Community 81.2
1643 Ranchwood Mansfield City 81.2
1644 Findley Akron City 81.1
1645 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy 81.1
1646 Academy of Arts and Humanities Academy of Arts and Humanities 81.0
1647 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Ohio Connections Academy, Inc 81.0
1648 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local 81.0
1649 Sayler Park Cincinnati City 81.0
1650 Mayfield Middletown City 80.9
1651 Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad 80.9
1652 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local 80.9
1653 Parker Western Local 80.9
1654 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City 80.8
1655 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City 80.8
1656 Edge Academy, The Edge Academy, The 80.8
1657 Monroe Sandusky City 80.8
1658 Zaleski Vinton County Local 80.8
1659 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City 80.7
1660 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal 80.7
1661 Freedom Lima City 80.7
1662 Roosevelt Elyria City 80.7
1663 Washington Toledo 80.7
1664 Memorial Park Euclid 80.6
1665 Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad 80.6
1666 Como Columbus City 80.5
1667 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City 80.4
1668 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal 80.3
1669 Duvall Mt Healthy 80.3
1670 Garfield Toledo City 80.3
1671 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal 80.3
1672 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City 80.3
1673 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City 80.2
1674 Montessori Renaissance Experience Montessori Renaissance Experience 80.2
1675 Morrison Northridge Local 80.1
1676 Riverside Toledo City 80.1
1677 Beatty Park@Eastgate Columbus 80.0
1678 Pleasant Community Digital Pleasant 80.0
1679 Winterfield Venture Academy Winterfield Venture Academy 80.0
1680 Lathrop Canton City 79.9
1681 Irving Lorain City 79.8
1682 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City 79.8
1683 Wilbur Wright Cleveland Municipal 79.8
1684 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City 79.7
1685 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City 79.7
1686 Maybury Columbus City 79.6
1687 Prospect East Cleveland City 79.5
1688 Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy 79.5
1689 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City 79.4
1690 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City 79.4
1691 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City 79.4
1692 Canton Local Digital Academy Canton Local School District 79.3
1693 Frost Mt Healthy City 79.3
1694 Franklin Elyria City 79.2
1695 Garfield Lorain 79.2
1696 Hedges Mansfield City 79.2
1697 Stewart Akron City 79.2
1698 Belle Stone Canton City 79.1
1699 Gamble Cincinnati City 79.1
1700 James A. Garfield Marion 79.1
1701 Richard Allen Academy III Richard Allen Academy III 79.1
1702 Scioto Trail Columbus City 79.1
1703 Midway Cincinnati City 79.0
1704 Northside Alliance City 79.0
1705 Bennett Venture Academy Bennett Venture Academy 78.9
1706 Golden Eagle Digital Academy Plain Local School District 78.9
1707 West Mound Columbus City 78.9
1708 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal 78.8
1709 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal 78.8
1710 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal 78.8
1711 Dueber Canton City 78.7
1712 Hill Akron City 78.6
1713 Taft Middletown 78.6
1714 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City 78.6
1715 City Day Community School City Day Community School 78.3
1716 Frank Jacinto Lorain 78.3
1717 Heberle Cincinnati City 78.3
1718 Masson Lorain City 78.3
1719 Orville Wright Dayton City 78.3
1720 Westwood Cincinnati City 78.3
1721 Youtz Canton City 78.3
1722 Arts Academy, The Arts Academy, The 78.2
1723 Heir Force Community School Heir Force Community School 78.2
1724 Quaker Digital Academy New Philadelphia 78.1
1725 Liberty Columbus City 78.0
1726 Robinson Akron City 78.0
1727 Center Fort Frye Local 77.9
1728 Cheviot Cincinnati City 77.9
1729 Perrin Woods Springfield City 77.9
1730 Roosevelt Middletown City 77.9
1731 Williamson Youngstown City 77.9
1732 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City 77.8
1733 Hope Academy Brown St Campus Hope Academy Brown St Campus 77.7
1734 Amanda Middletown City 77.6
1735 Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy 77.6
1736 Upson Euclid City 77.6
1737 Lagonda Springfield City 77.5
1738 Portage Path Akron City 77.4
1739 Raymer Toledo City 77.4
1740 Hope Academy Canton Campus Hope Academy Canton Campus 77.3
1741 Newbury Toledo City 77.3
1742 Reynolds Toledo City 77.3
1743 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal 77.2
1744 Washington Lorain City 77.2
1745 William McKinley Marion 77.2
1746 Horace Mann Van Wert City 77.1
1747 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City 77.0
1748 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City 76.9
1749 East Columbus Columbus City 76.9
1750 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Massillon 76.8
1751 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City 76.8
1752 Stanton Primary New Boston 76.7
1753 Almira Cleveland Municipal 76.6
1754 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal 76.6
1755 Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus 76.5
1756 Hope Academy Lincoln Park Hope Academy Lincoln Park 76.3
1757 Mills Sandusky 76.3
1758 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal 76.2
1759 McKinley Cleveland Municipal 76.2
1760 Sheridan Youngstown City 76.1
1761 Fulton Toledo City 76.0
1762 McKinley Toledo City 76.0
1763 Douglas Alternative Columbus City 75.9
1764 Lindbergh Columbus City 75.9
1765 Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy 75.9
1766 Second Avenue Columbus City 75.9
1767 Apex Academy Apex Academy 75.8
1768 Huntington Painesville City Local 75.7
1769 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City 75.7
1770 Richard Allen Preparatory Richard Allen Preparatory 75.7
1771 East End Comm Heritage School East End Comm Heritage School 75.6
1772 Innis Columbus City 75.6
1773 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City 75.5
1774 Marshall Toledo City 75.5
1775 Stockbridge Columbus City 75.5
1776 Crouse Akron City 75.3
1777 Burroughs Columbus City 75.2
1778 Ella P. Stewart Academy for Girls Toledo 75.2
1779 Indian Hills Euclid 75.1
1780 Literature Based Alternative @ Hubbard Columbus Public Schools 75.1
1781 Siebert Columbus City 75.1
1782 Cardinal Digital Academy, Inc Sandy Valley 75.0
1783 Horace Mann Warren City 74.9
1784 Hoffman Cincinnati City 74.8
1785 Reeb Avenue Columbus City 74.8
1786 Stafford Maple Heights City 74.8
1787 Brentnell Alternative Columbus City 74.7
1788 Millvale Cincinnati City 74.7
1789 Riverview East Academy Cincinnati Public Schools 74.7
1790 Wildwood Environmental Academy Wildwood Environmental Academy 74.7
1791 Academy Of Dayton Academy Of Dayton 74.6
1792 Belden Canton City 74.5
1793 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal 74.5
1794 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City 74.4
1795 Webster Dayton City 74.3
1796 Oakmont Columbus City 74.2
1797 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow 74.1
1798 Fair Alternative Columbus City 74.1
1799 Lake Erie Academy Lake Erie Academy 74.1
1800 North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery 74.1
1801 Snyder Park Springfield City 74.1
1802 Charles W Eliot Middle School Cleveland Municipal 74.0
1803 Gladstone Columbus City 74.0
1804 Pinnacle Academy Pinnacle Academy 74.0
1805 Schumacher Academy Akron City 74.0
1806 Dayton View Academy Dayton View Academy 73.8
1807 River Valley Digital Academy River Valley 73.8
1808 Buckeye On-Line School for Success Buckeye On-Line School for Success 73.7
1809 Hickorydale Dayton City 73.7
1810 King Academy Community School King Academy Community School 73.7
1811 Lakewood City Academy Lakewood 73.6
1812 Silver Street Marion City 73.6
1813 Charles L Loos Dayton City 73.5
1814 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal 73.4
1815 Lakewood Digital Academy Lakewood Local 73.3
1816 McEbright Akron City 73.3
1817 Parham Cincinnati City 73.3
1818 Thomas Jefferson Middle School Cleveland Municipal 73.3
1819 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City 73.2
1820 Moraine Community School Moraine Community School 73.1
1821 Sherman Mansfield City 73.1
1822 Auglaize County Educational Academy Auglaize County Educational Academy 73.0
1823 McGuffey Columbus City 73.0
1824 Clarfield Columbus City 72.9
1825 Koebel Columbus City 72.9
1826 Meadowdale Dayton City 72.9
1827 Northtowne Columbus City 72.9
1828 West Broad Street Columbus City 72.9
1829 Lincoln Ige Dayton City 72.7
1830 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal 72.7
1831 Oak Street Marion City 72.7
1832 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal 72.6
1833 Center for Student Achievement Jackson 72.5
1834 Glenbrook Euclid City 72.5
1835 Summit Canton City 72.5
1836 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal 72.4
1837 Highland Columbus City 72.3
1838 Boys Village Wooster 72.1
1839 Margaret Park Akron City 72.1
1840 Valleyview Columbus City 72.1
1841 Emerson Academy of Dayton Emerson Academy of Dayton 72.0
1842 Lincoln Akron City 72.0
1843 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City 71.9
1844 Fulton Springfield City 71.9
1845 Leawood Columbus City 71.9
1846 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City 71.9
1847 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal 71.7
1848 Ohio Avenue Columbus City 71.7
1849 Scranton Cleveland Municipal 71.7
1850 Cleveland Youngstown City 71.6
1851 Gibbs Canton City 71.5
1852 Newman Mansfield City 71.5
1853 Hamilton Alternative Columbus City 71.4
1854 Burton Cincinnati City 71.3
1855 Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy 71.3
1856 Goal Digital Academy Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District 71.3
1857 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City 71.3
1858 Chase Toledo City 71.2
1859 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal 71.2
1860 Whittier Cincinnati City 71.0
1861 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal 70.8
1862 Fairborn Digital Academy Fairborn City Schools 70.8
1863 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City 70.8
1864 Arlington Park Columbus City 70.7
1865 Barker Sandusky 70.7
1866 Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center 70.7
1867 Ida B Wells Community Academy Ida B Wells Community Academy 70.7
1868 North Linden Columbus City 70.7
1869 East Linden Columbus City 70.6
1870 Superior East Cleveland City 70.6
1871 Trevitt Columbus City 70.6
1872 Rankin Akron City 70.5
1873 Allen Canton City 70.4
1874 Fairmoor Columbus City 70.3
1875 Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy 70.2
1876 Wilson Portsmouth 70.2
1877 Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Hope Academy Cathedral Campus 70.1
1878 International College Preparatory Academy International College Preparatory Academy 70.1
1879 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City 70.1
1880 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City 70.1
1881 Bowman Lebanon 70.0
1882 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal 70.0
1883 Hope Academy Northwest Campus Hope Academy Northwest Campus 70.0
1884 Lincoln Springfield City 69.8
1885 Mollie Kessler Mollie Kessler 69.8
1886 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal 69.7
1887 Rhea Academy Inc Rhea Academy Inc 69.6
1888 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local 69.5
1889 Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Hope Academy Chapelside Campus 69.4
1890 Graham Digital Academy Graham 69.2
1891 Summit Academy Warren Summit Academy Warren 69.0
1892 Belle Haven Dayton City 68.8
1893 Kemp Dayton City 68.8
1894 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City 68.8
1895 Pickett Toledo City 68.7
1896 Virtual Community School Of Ohio Virtual Community School Of Ohio 68.7
1897 International Acad Of Columbus International Acad Of Columbus 68.6
1898 Hope Northcoast Academy Hope Northcoast Academy 68.5
1899 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal 68.5
1900 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal 68.4
1901 South Mifflin Columbus City 68.4
1902 Summit Academy-Xenia Summit Academy-Xenia 68.4
1903 Walton Cleveland Municipal 68.4
1904 East Pilgrim Columbus Public Schools 68.3
1905 Fairview Dayton City 68.2
1906 John P Parker Cincinnati City 68.2
1907 Summit Academy Cincinnati Summit Academy Cincinnati 68.1
1908 Academy Of Business & Tech Academy Of Business & Tech 68.0
1909 Cherry Toledo City 68.0
1910 Eagle Heights Academy Eagle Heights Academy 68.0
1911 Edison Dayton City 67.9
1912 Clifton Cincinnati City 67.8
1913 Columbus Preparatory Academy Columbus Preparatory Academy 67.8
1914 Medary Columbus City 67.8
1915 Bolton Cleveland Municipal 67.7
1916 Mansfield Community Mansfield Community 67.7
1917 Allen Dayton City 67.5
1918 George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy 67.5
1919 Cassady Alternative Columbus City 67.4
1920 Joseph M Gallagher School Cleveland Municipal 67.4
1921 Maud Booth Academy Maud Booth Academy 67.4
1922 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal 67.3
1923 Case Cleveland Municipal 67.3
1924 Liberty Lima 67.2
1925 Southwood Columbus City 67.2
1926 Washington Park Cincinnati City 67.2
1927 Dana Avenue Columbus City 67.1
1928 Kenwood Heights Springfield City 67.0
1929 Hope Academy East Campus Hope Academy East Campus 66.9
1930 Scottwood Columbus City 66.9
1931 W C Cupe Community School W C Cupe Community School 66.9
1932 Clark Cleveland Municipal 66.8
1933 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal 66.8
1934 Beck Urban Academy Columbus City 66.7
1935 Broadleigh Columbus City 66.7
1936 Union Cleveland Municipal 66.7
1937 Carson Cincinnati City 66.6
1938 Chase Academy for Communication Arts Chase Academy for Communication Arts 66.5
1939 Lagrange Toledo City 66.5
1940 Livingston Avenue Columbus City 66.5
1941 Springfield Acad Of Excellence Springfield Acad Of Excellence 66.5
1942 Early Childhood Development Cleveland Municipal 66.4
1943 Hale Toledo City 66.3
1944 King Toledo City 66.3
1945 East Clark Cleveland Municipal 66.2
1946 Sherman Toledo City 66.2
1947 Orion Academy Orion Academy 66.1
1948 Heyl Avenue Columbus City 66.0
1949 Oyler Cincinnati City 65.9
1950 Akron Digital Academy Akron Digital Academy 65.8
1951 Willow Cleveland Municipal 65.7
1952 Summit Academy Community School - Painesville Summit Academy Community School - Painesville 65.6
1953 Nathan Hale Middle School Cleveland Municipal 65.5
1954 Ridgedale Community School Ridgedale Local Schools 65.5
1955 Summit Academy-Canton Summit Academy-Canton 65.5
1956 Roll Hill School Cincinnati Public Schools 65.4
1957 Summit Academy-Parma Summit Academy-Parma 65.4
1958 Greater Achievement Community School Greater Achievement Community School 65.3
1959 Easthaven Columbus City 65.2
1960 Miles Cleveland Municipal 65.1
1961 A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy 65.0
1962 Avondale Columbus City 64.9
1963 Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership 64.8
1964 Millennium Community Millennium Community 64.8
1965 Sullivant Columbus City 64.8
1966 Englewood Peace Academy Englewood Peace Academy 64.7
1967 Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts 64.7
1968 William H Taft Cincinnati City 64.7
1969 Academy of Columbus Academy of Columbus 64.6
1970 Carpenter Mansfield City 64.5
1971 Van Cleve @ McGuffey Dayton City 64.5
1972 Anton Grdina Cleveland Municipal 64.4
1973 Urbana Community School Urbana City School District 64.4
1974 Albert B Hart School Cleveland Municipal 64.3
1975 Charles Dickens Cleveland Municipal 64.3
1976 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal 64.2
1977 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City 64.2
1978 Marion-Sterling Cleveland Municipal 64.0
1979 Summit Academy-Middletown Summit Academy-Middletown 64.0
1980 Mound Cleveland Municipal 63.9
1981 Cornerstone Academy Community Cornerstone Academy Community 63.6
1982 Luis Munoz Marin Middle School Cleveland Municipal 63.6
1983 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal 63.5
1984 Academy of Cleveland Academy of Cleveland 63.4
1985 Imani Learning Academy Imani Learning Academy 63.3
1986 Jefferson Montessori Prim II Dayton 63.3
1987 South Avondale Cincinnati City 63.2
1988 Eagle Academy Eagle Academy 63.1
1989 Toledo Academy Of Learning Toledo Academy Of Learning 63.0
1990 Betty Jane Learning Center Akron 62.9
1991 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal 62.7
1992 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal 62.7
1993 Rothenberg Cincinnati City 62.5
1994 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal 62.2
1995 Aurora Academy Aurora Academy 62.1
1996 Granville T Woods Comm Shule Granville T Woods Comm Shule 62.1
1997 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal 61.9
1998 George A. Phillips Academy George A. Phillips Academy 61.9
1999 Chase Cincinnati City 61.8
2000 Marion City Digital Academy Marion 61.8
2001 Main Street Columbus City 61.7
2002 Louise Troy Dayton 61.6
2003 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal 61.5
2004 Zenith Academy Zenith Academy 61.5
2005 Colin Powell Leadership Acad Colin Powell Leadership Acad 61.4
2006 Rockdale Academy Cincinnati City 61.4
2007 Perry Panther Digital Academy Perry 61.3
2008 Linden Columbus City 61.1
2009 Weinland Park Columbus City 61.1
2010 Deshler Columbus City 61.0
2011 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal 60.9
2012 Douglass Cincinnati City 60.8
2013 Carl & Louis Stokes Central Academy Cleveland Municipal 60.7
2014 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal 60.7
2015 Cornell Heights Dayton City 60.6
2016 Hays/Porter/Washburn Cincinnati City 60.3
2017 V L T Academy V L T Academy 60.2
2018 Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev 60.1
2019 Jacobs Findlay 60.0
2020 Audubon Cleveland Municipal 59.7
2021 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati 59.6
2022 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal 59.6
2023 Lancaster Digital Academy Lancaster 59.5
2024 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy Canton 59.3
2025 Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy 59.1
2026 Summit Academy Columbus Summit Academy Columbus 59.1
2027 Windsor Alternative Columbus City 59.1
2028 Harvey Rice Cleveland Municipal 59.0
2029 Unlimited Classroom, The Unlimited Classroom, The 58.9
2030 Schwab Cincinnati City 58.7
2031 Welcome Center @ North H.S. Columbus Public Schools 58.3
2032 Nu Bethel Center of Excellence Nu Bethel Center of Excellence 58.1
2033 Central Fairmount Cincinnati City 58.0
2034 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal 58.0
2035 Alliance Academy of Cincinnati Alliance Academy of Cincinnati 57.5
2036 McNary Dayton City 56.7
2037 New Day Academy Boarding & Day School New Day Academy Boarding & Day School 56.6
2038 Alliance Academy of Toledo Alliance Academy of Toledo 56.5
2039 The Kingston School South-Western 55.9
2040 Tomorrow Center Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District 55.8
2041 Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy 55.7
2042 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton 55.5
2043 Lincoln Park Columbus City 55.5
2044 J & G Snow Berea 55.0
2045 Summit Academy-Lorain Summit Academy-Lorain 54.4
2046 Victory Academy of Toledo Victory Academy of Toledo 54.4
2047 Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Columbus Arts & Technology Academy 54.3
2048 Lorain Elementary Digital Lorain 54.3
2049 Stockyard Community School Stockyard Community School 54.0
2050 Education Alternatives Community School Education Alternatives Community School 53.9
2051 Summit Academy Toledo Summit Academy Toledo 53.5
2052 FCI Academy FCI Academy 52.7
2053 Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. 52.4
2054 Academy of Arts and Sciences Academy of Arts and Sciences 52.1
2055 Patrick Henry Middle School Cleveland Municipal 51.9
2056 Meadows Choice Community Meadows Choice Community 51.7
2057 Wade Park Cleveland Municipal 51.7
2058 Summit Academy-Youngstown Summit Academy-Youngstown 51.4
2059 Greater Heights Academy Greater Heights Academy 50.9
2060 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal 50.4
2061 Odyssey: School of Possibilities Youngstown 49.2
2062 Elgin Digital Academy Elgin 49.0
2063 Summit Academy Dayton Summit Academy Dayton 47.3
2064 Kent Digital Academy Kent 47.0
2065 Weems School Weems School 46.7
2066 Buckeye Ranch South-Western 45.0
2067 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy Cardington-Lincoln 43.0
2068 New City School New City School 42.2
2069 Elmwood Center Springfield 41.5
2070 Gardendale Academy Dayton 40.9
2071 London Digital Academy London 40.2
2072 Brigadoon Academy Community School Brigadoon Academy Community School 39.3
2073 Youngstown Academy of Excellence Youngstown Academy of Excellence 37.5
2074 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local 30.0
2075 Bellefaire Cleveland Heights-University Heights 30.0
2076 Meredith Hitchens Three Rivers Local Schools 30.0
2077 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 30.0

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1300  |  1301 - 1350  |  1351 - 1400  |  1401 - 1450  |  1451 - 1500  |  1501 - 1550  |  1551 - 1600  |  1601 - 1650  |  1651 - 1700  |  1701 - 1750  |  1751 - 1800  |  1801 - 1850  |  1851 - 1900  |  1901 - 1950  |  1951 - 2000  |  2001 - 2050  |  2051 - 2077  |  ALL PAGES (1 - 2077)

Show ties: this will show a (T), indicating a tie, when schools have the same Total score.

* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2005 - 2006 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • PI: Performance Index Score
  • See OH Overview for more details
















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY