Ohio School Ranking

I must say the work that you have done is fantastic!!! --- Gary W.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008*  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District


Graph
PI
1 Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities 117.1
2 New City School New City School 116.7
3 Central Primary Logan-Hocking 114.7
4 The Autism Academy Of Learning The Autism Academy Of Learning 114.2
5 Gorman Dayton 113.5
6 Elm Avenue Wyoming City 112.6
7 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City 112.0
8 Western Lexington Local 111.9
9 Western Row Mason City 111.6
10 M.O.D.E.L. Community School M.O.D.E.L. Community School 111.4
11 Mason Heights Mason 110.9
12 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill 110.4
13 Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain Academy For Gifted Students 110.4
14 Symmes Sycamore Community City 110.4
15 Timmons Kenston Local 110.4
16 Hilltop Wyoming City 110.3
17 Longfellow Westerville City 110.3
18 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City 110.3
19 Gurney Chagrin Falls Ex Vill 110.2
20 Prospect Girard 109.8
21 Hartville Lake Local 109.7
22 McDowell Hudson 109.7
23 Montgomery Sycamore Community City 109.7
24 Chippewa Brecksville-Broadview Heights 109.6
25 Fredericktown Fredericktown 109.6
26 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local 109.4
27 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City 109.2
28 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local 109.2
29 Wyandot Dublin City 109.2
30 Kean Wooster City 109.1
31 Parkside Solon City 109.1
32 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City 109.1
33 Terrace Park Mariemont City 109.1
34 Lloyd Austintown Local 108.9
35 Windermere Upper Arlington City 108.9
36 New Albany Elementary 2-3 New Albany-Plain Local 108.8
37 Botkins Botkins Local 108.6
38 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca 108.6
39 Avon East Avon Local 108.5
40 Royal View North Royalton City 108.5
41 Fairfield Maumee City 108.4
42 Hilliard Westlake City 108.4
43 Dover Westlake City 108.3
44 Minster Minster 108.3
45 Harman Oakwood City 108.2
46 South Range South Range 108.2
47 Landeck Delphos City 108.1
48 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill 108.1
49 Uniontown Lake 108.1
50 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City 107.9
51 East Canton Osnaburg 107.9
52 Lake Cable Jackson Local 107.9
53 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local 107.9
54 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City 107.8
55 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City 107.8
56 Bassett Westlake City 107.7
57 Eastview Avon Lake City 107.7
58 Watson Austintown Local 107.7
59 Wells Steubenville City 107.7
60 Wilson Forest Hills Local 107.7
61 Granville Granville Ex Vill 107.6
62 Redwood Avon Lake City 107.5
63 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local 107.5
64 Spruce North Olmsted City 107.5
65 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local 107.4
66 Jefferson Ave Shadyside 107.4
67 Madeira Madeira 107.4
68 Allen Strongsville City 107.3
69 Grace L Roxbury Solon City 107.3
70 Ayer Forest Hills Local 107.2
71 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local 107.2
72 C H Campbell Canfield Local 107.1
73 Arthur Road Solon City 107.0
74 Edon Edon-Northwest 107.0
75 Munson Chardon Local 107.0
76 Hilton Brecksville-Broadview Heights 106.9
77 J F Burns Kings Local 106.9
78 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill 106.8
79 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local 106.8
80 Whittier Sidney City 106.8
81 Deer Run Dublin City 106.7
82 Hilltop Martins Ferry City 106.7
83 Meigs Meigs 106.7
84 Ottoville Ottoville Local 106.7
85 Valley Vista North Royalton City 106.7
86 Holly Lane Westlake City 106.6
87 Kidron Dalton Local 106.6
88 Scottish Corners Dublin City 106.6
89 Chaffin Miami Trace 106.5
90 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 106.5
91 Highland North Highland Local 106.5
92 Hilltop Beachwood City 106.5
93 Hilltop Canfield Local 106.5
94 Sauder Jackson Local 106.5
95 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local 106.4
96 Franklin Twp Triway Local 106.4
97 South Lebanon Kings Local 106.4
98 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City 106.3
99 Forest North Olmsted City 106.3
100 Maple Chardon Local 106.3
101 North Poland Local 106.3
102 Stadium Drive Boardman Local 106.3
103 Albion North Royalton City 106.2
104 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill 106.2
105 Englewood Northmont City 106.2
106 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local 106.2
107 Strausser Jackson Local 106.2
108 West Boulevard Boardman Local 106.2
109 Westerly Bay Village City 106.2
110 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City 106.1
111 Powers Amherst Exempted Village 106.1
112 Greensview Upper Arlington City 106.0
113 Marion Marion Local 106.0
114 Sherwood Forest Hills Local 105.9
115 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City 105.8
116 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill 105.7
117 Walnut Creek Olentangy 105.7
118 Worthington Hills Worthington City 105.7
119 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local 105.6
120 Colerain Spec Columbus City 105.6
121 Dalton Dalton Local 105.6
122 Russia Russia Local 105.6
123 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City 105.5
124 Evening Street Worthington City 105.5
125 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 105.5
126 Mercer Forest Hills Local 105.5
127 Nashport Tri-Valley Local 105.5
128 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill 105.4
129 Union Lakota Local 105.4
130 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local 105.3
131 Kings Mills Kings Local 105.3
132 McCormick Milford 105.3
133 Park Chardon Local 105.3
134 Springfield Springfield Local 105.3
135 Westwood West Geauga Local 105.3
136 Five Points Elementary East Springboro Community City 105.2
137 Northwood North Canton City 105.2
138 Pettisville Pettisville School Local 105.2
139 Putman Blanchester Local 105.2
140 Emerson Westerville City 105.1
141 High Street Primary Piqua 105.1
142 Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay 105.1
143 Sharon Highland Local 105.1
144 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City 105.1
145 New Bremen New Bremen Local 105.0
146 Onaway Shaker Heights City 105.0
147 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local 105.0
148 Westview Avon Lake City 105.0
149 Amherst Jackson Local 104.9
150 Ragersville Garaway Local 104.9
151 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local 104.8
152 Berne Union Berne Union Local 104.8
153 Dobbins Poland Local 104.8
154 Emerson Sidney City 104.8
155 Erieview Avon Lake City 104.8
156 Glacier Ridge Dublin City 104.8
157 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City 104.8
158 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local 104.8
159 Orchard Hill North Canton City 104.8
160 Samuel Bissell Twinsburg 104.8
161 Valley Beavercreek City 104.8
162 Alum Creek Olentangy Local 104.7
163 Bowman Lebanon 104.7
164 Falls-Lenox Primary Olmsted Falls 104.7
165 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City 104.7
166 Lyme Bellevue City 104.7
167 Walter Kidder Brunswick City 104.7
168 Whitney Strongsville City 104.7
169 Fairfield North Fairfield City 104.6
170 Five Points Elementary West Springboro Community City 104.6
171 Fort Miami Maumee City 104.6
172 Gates Mills Mayfield City 104.6
173 Indian Springs Olentangy 104.6
174 Krout Tiffin City 104.6
175 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local 104.6
176 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill 104.5
177 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill 104.5
178 Highland Drive Brecksville-Broadview Heights 104.5
179 T C Knapp Perry Local 104.5
180 VanGorden Lakota 104.5
181 Cassingham Bexley City 104.4
182 Helke Vandalia-Butler City 104.4
183 Smithville Green Local 104.4
184 Sterling North Central Local 104.4
185 Avon Heritage South Avon 104.3
186 Champion Central Champion Local 104.3
187 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local 104.3
188 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 104.3
189 Lincoln Coshocton City 104.3
190 Lordstown Lordstown Local 104.3
191 Robert F Schultz Delaware City 104.3
192 Weller Centerville City 104.3
193 Whipple Heights Perry Local 104.3
194 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local 104.2
195 Lincoln Lakewood City 104.2
196 Smith Oakwood City 104.2
197 Summit Forest Hills Local 104.1
198 Tyler Run Olentangy Local 104.1
199 Bluffsview Worthington City 104.0
200 Buckeye Ranch South-Western 104.0
201 Cherokee Lakota Local 104.0
202 Early Childhood Development Cleveland Municipal 104.0
203 Independence Primary Independence Local 104.0
204 Melrose Wooster City 104.0
205 North Nimishillen Louisville City 104.0
206 South New Philadelphia City 104.0
207 Driscoll Centerville City 103.9
208 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local 103.9
209 Mariemont Mariemont City 103.9
210 Pleasantview Parma City 103.9
211 Shumaker Bellevue City 103.9
212 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill 103.9
213 Union Northmont City 103.9
214 Waynesville Wayne Local 103.9
215 Westbrook Brookville Local 103.9
216 Central Lexington Local 103.8
217 Concord Troy City 103.8
218 Dentzler Parma City 103.8
219 Moreland Hills Orange City 103.8
220 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local 103.8
221 Perry Perry Local 103.8
222 Anna Anna Local 103.7
223 Brookfield Brookfield 103.7
224 Crosby Southwest Local 103.7
225 Kilgour Cincinnati City 103.7
226 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local 103.6
227 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill 103.6
228 Applewood Brunswick City 103.5
229 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local 103.5
230 Eli Pinney Dublin City 103.5
231 Pleasant Grove Louisville City 103.5
232 Ridgewood Ridgewood Local 103.5
233 Union Maumee City 103.5
234 Archbold Archbold-Area Local 103.4
235 Kalida Kalida Local 103.4
236 Norton Cornerstone Norton City 103.4
237 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local 103.4
238 Dover Avenue Dover City 103.3
239 Heritage Pickerington Local 103.3
240 Hillcrest Revere 103.3
241 Keene River View Local 103.3
242 Meadowview Milford 103.3
243 Northmoor Northmont City 103.3
244 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill 103.3
245 Winterset Columbus City 103.3
246 David Smith Delaware City 103.2
247 Fairfield West Fairfield City 103.2
248 Granger Highland 103.2
249 Griffith Thomas Dublin City 103.2
250 Indian Springs Columbus City 103.2
251 Morgan Ross Local 103.2
252 Phillipsburg Northmont City 103.2
253 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City 103.2
254 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City 103.2
255 Ayersville Ayersville Local 103.1
256 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local 103.1
257 Darby Creek Hilliard City 103.1
258 Dr John Hole Centerville City 103.1
259 Dunbar Tallmadge City Schools 103.1
260 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 103.1
261 Englewood Hills Northmont City 103.1
262 Leighton Aurora City 103.1
263 Main Beavercreek City 103.1
264 Alcott Westerville City 103.0
265 Buena Vista Steubenville City 103.0
266 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City 103.0
267 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City 103.0
268 Kirtland Kirtland Local 103.0
269 Grand Rapids Otsego Local 102.9
270 Green Valley Parma City 102.9
271 Greentown North Canton City 102.9
272 Monroe Hamilton City 102.9
273 Rice Mentor Ex Vill 102.9
274 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local 102.9
275 Spaulding Goshen 102.9
276 Tremont Upper Arlington City 102.9
277 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City 102.8
278 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local 102.8
279 Fouse Westerville City 102.8
280 Freedom Lakota Local 102.8
281 Heritage Medina City 102.8
282 Pemberville Eastwood Local 102.8
283 Pickerington Pickerington Local 102.8
284 Willowville West Clermont Local 102.8
285 Bloomfield Edgewood City 102.7
286 Butternut North Olmsted City 102.7
287 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City 102.7
288 Kleckner Green 102.7
289 Leipsic Leipsic Local 102.7
290 Lohr Perry Local 102.7
291 Olney Northwood Local 102.7
292 Tennyson Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City 102.7
293 York New Philadelphia City 102.7
294 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local 102.6
295 Central College Westerville City 102.6
296 Dennis Elementary West Springboro Community City 102.6
297 Kenwood Bowling Green City 102.6
298 Loveland Loveland City 102.6
299 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City 102.6
300 Poland Union Poland Local 102.6
301 Prass Kettering City 102.6
302 Ella Canavan Medina City 102.5
303 Hilltop Community Reading Community City 102.5
304 Johnnycake Corners Olentangy Local 102.5
305 Overlook Wadsworth City 102.5
306 Scioto Teays Valley Local 102.5
307 Bremen Fairfield Union Local 102.4
308 Clinton Tiffin City 102.4
309 Fort Jennings Jennings Local 102.4
310 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill 102.4
311 Montrose Bexley City 102.4
312 North Side Lowellville Local 102.4
313 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill 102.3
314 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local 102.3
315 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local 102.3
316 H G Blake Medina City 102.3
317 Market Street Boardman Local 102.3
318 Mines Howland Local 102.3
319 Shaw Beavercreek City 102.3
320 West Point Beaver Local 102.3
321 Worthington Estates Worthington City 102.3
322 Canal Fulton Northwest 102.2
323 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City 102.2
324 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill 102.2
325 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 102.2
326 Violet Pickerington Local 102.2
327 Birch North Olmsted City Schools 102.1
328 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local 102.1
329 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local 102.1
330 Eastport Avenue Claymont City 102.1
331 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City 102.1
332 Evendale Princeton City 102.1
333 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local 102.1
334 Hinckley Highland Local 102.1
335 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S 102.1
336 Liverpool Buckeye Local 102.1
337 Newton Newton Local 102.1
338 Normandy Centerville City 102.1
339 Old Brooklyn Montessori School Old Brooklyn Montessori School 102.1
340 Watson Perry Local 102.1
341 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 102.0
342 Brickell Defiance City 102.0
343 Crestview Brunswick City 102.0
344 Greenfield Willard City 102.0
345 Heritage Lakota Local 102.0
346 Perrysburg Digital Academy Perrysburg Exempted Village 102.0
347 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local 102.0
348 Warsaw River View Local 102.0
349 York Buckeye Local 102.0
350 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local 101.9
351 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local 101.9
352 Maddux Forest Hills Local 101.9
353 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill 101.9
354 Calcutta Beaver Local 101.8
355 Cortland Lakeview Local 101.8
356 Davis Austintown Local 101.8
357 Fairhope Louisville City 101.8
358 Favorite Hill Primary Piqua 101.8
359 McGregor Washington Local 101.8
360 Oak Creek Olentangy Local 101.8
361 Penfield Keystone Local 101.8
362 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local 101.8
363 Crissey Springfield Local 101.7
364 Fairfield Pickerington Local 101.7
365 Hopewell Lakota Local 101.7
366 Lomond Shaker Heights City 101.7
367 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill 101.7
368 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City 101.7
369 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local 101.6
370 Dennis Elementary East Springboro Community City 101.6
371 East Athens City 101.6
372 Fairland West Fairland 101.6
373 Fairview Cincinnati City 101.6
374 Franklin Delphos City 101.6
375 Genoa Perry Local 101.6
376 Green Gallipolis City 101.6
377 Liberty Worthington City 101.6
378 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local 101.6
379 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local 101.5
380 Holmes Deer Park Community 101.5
381 Marshallville Green Local 101.5
382 Park Claymont City 101.5
383 Rosemount Clay 101.5
384 Southdale Kettering City 101.5
385 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City 101.4
386 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local 101.4
387 Auglaize County Special Needs School Auglaize County Special Needs School 101.3
388 Franklin Wadsworth City 101.3
389 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City 101.3
390 Norwich Hilliard City 101.3
391 Pattison Milford 101.3
392 Smith Massillon City 101.3
393 Wilson Vance Findlay City 101.3
394 Adena Lakota Local 101.2
395 Conneaut Bowling Green City 101.2
396 Harrisburg South-Western City 101.2
397 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City 101.2
398 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill 101.2
399 Muraski Strongsville City 101.2
400 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 101.2
401 Wilson Hill Worthington City 101.2
402 King Akron City 101.1
403 Lincoln Bryan City 101.1
404 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill 101.1
405 Union River View Local 101.1
406 Vivian L Smith Berea City 101.1
407 Washington Hilliard City 101.1
408 C R Towslee Brunswick City 101.0
409 Dundee Garaway Local 101.0
410 Huntington Brunswick City 101.0
411 Jefferson Van Wert City 101.0
412 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City 101.0
413 Lincoln Wadsworth City 101.0
414 Miami View Southeastern Local 101.0
415 Morrow Little Miami Local 101.0
416 Nolley Manchester Local 101.0
417 Parkwood Beavercreek City 101.0
418 Wayne Wooster City 101.0
419 Addaville Gallia County Local 100.9
420 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 100.9
421 Buckeye Woods South-Western City 100.9
422 Fairbrook Beavercreek City 100.9
423 Granby Worthington City 100.9
424 Independence Lakota Local 100.9
425 Marlboro Marlington Local 100.9
426 Ridge Bellevue City 100.9
427 Stingley Centerville City 100.9
428 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local 100.9
429 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill 100.9
430 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City 100.8
431 Clinton Columbus City 100.8
432 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local 100.8
433 Glen Oak Olentangy 100.8
434 Green Logan-Hocking Local 100.8
435 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local 100.8
436 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local 100.8
437 Kyle Troy City 100.8
438 Liberty Tree Olentangy Local 100.8
439 Mcmullen Loudonville-Perrysville 100.8
440 Monfort Heights Northwest Local 100.8
441 North Franklin South-Western City 100.8
442 Northwestern Northwestern 100.8
443 Sidney Fenn Medina City 100.8
444 Washington Fremont City 100.8
445 Woodland Lakota Local 100.8
446 Clearmount North Canton City 100.7
447 Cranbrook Columbus City 100.7
448 Fairfield East Fairfield City 100.7
449 Northridge Wapakoneta City 100.7
450 Scioto Darby Hilliard City 100.7
451 Stevenson Heath City 100.7
452 Fairfax Mariemont City 100.6
453 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill 100.6
454 Maryland Avenue Bexley City 100.6
455 Miamitown Southwest Local 100.6
456 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local 100.6
457 Clough Pike West Clermont Local 100.5
458 Kinsner Strongsville City 100.5
459 Mark Twain Miamisburg City 100.5
460 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill 100.5
461 Baltic Garaway Local 100.4
462 Central Bedford 100.4
463 Crestview Crestview Local 100.4
464 Elda Ross Local 100.4
465 Fernway Shaker Heights City 100.4
466 Slate Ridge Reynoldsburg 100.4
467 Summit Licking Heights Local 100.4
468 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local 100.4
469 Woodlands Huron City 100.4
470 Allen East Primary Allen East 100.3
471 Covedale Cincinnati City 100.3
472 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill 100.3
473 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City 100.3
474 Mayfield Center Mayfield City 100.3
475 Mulberry Milford 100.3
476 Spencer Defiance City 100.3
477 Titus Huber Heights City 100.3
478 Webster Eastwood Local 100.3
479 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local 100.3
480 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill 100.2
481 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill 100.2
482 Delta Pike-Delta-York 100.2
483 Hayes Hamilton City 100.2
484 Hunter Franklin City 100.2
485 Putnam Marietta City 100.2
486 Schiel Prim Schl Arts Enrchmnt Cincinnati City 100.2
487 Worthington Park Worthington City 100.2
488 Crim Bowling Green City 100.1
489 Garfield Medina City 100.1
490 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill 100.1
491 Monac Washington Local 100.1
492 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill 100.0
493 Brown Hilliard City 100.0
494 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local 100.0
495 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local 100.0
496 South Martins Ferry 100.0
497 Apple Creek Southeast Local 99.9
498 Bethel Bethel Local 99.9
499 Endeavor Lakota Local 99.9
500 J F Kennedy Kettering City 99.9
501 Kramer Talawanda 99.9
502 Montgomery Ashland City 99.9
503 North Star Versailles Ex Vill 99.9
504 Rootstown Rootstown Local 99.9
505 Stewart Talawanda City 99.9
506 Winesburg East Holmes Local 99.9
507 Austinburg Geneva Schools City 99.8
508 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill 99.8
509 Crestview Crestview Local 99.8
510 East Carlisle Midview Local 99.8
511 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local 99.8
512 Olentangy Meadows Olentangy Local 99.8
513 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City 99.8
514 Seaborn Weathersfield Local 99.8
515 Sharp Run East Holmes Local 99.8
516 Batavia Batavia Local 99.7
517 Colerain Northwest Local 99.7
518 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local 99.7
519 Glenford Northern Local 99.7
520 Maplehurst Norwalk City 99.7
521 Nicholas Circleville City 99.7
522 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local 99.7
523 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City 99.7
524 Allen Chillicothe City 99.6
525 Big Creek Berea City 99.6
526 East Knox East Knox Local 99.6
527 Fairfield South Fairfield City 99.6
528 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local 99.6
529 O R Edgington Northmont City 99.6
530 W O Cline Centerville City 99.6
531 Washington Van Wert City 99.6
532 Wickliffe Progressive Community School Upper Arlington City 99.6
533 Chapman Strongsville City 99.5
534 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local 99.5
535 Harvard Toledo City 99.5
536 Larry Miller Intermediate East Muskingum 99.5
537 Merwin West Clermont Local 99.5
538 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local 99.5
539 New London New London Local 99.5
540 Spencerville Spencerville 99.5
541 Wayne Trail Maumee City 99.5
542 Woodmore Woodmore Local 99.5
543 Fairview Central Local 99.4
544 Germantown Valley View Local 99.4
545 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill 99.4
546 Tecumseh Xenia Community City 99.4
547 Berlin East Holmes Local 99.3
548 Carlin Ravenna City 99.3
549 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local 99.3
550 Holloway Springfield Local 99.3
551 Indian Run Dublin City 99.3
552 Ridgewood Hilliard City 99.3
553 Valley View Wadsworth City 99.3
554 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City 99.3
555 Auburn Shelby City 99.2
556 Cottonwood Finneytown Local 99.2
557 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City 99.2
558 John E Gregg Edison Local 99.2
559 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local 99.2
560 Oakdale Oak Hills Local 99.2
561 Robert Frost Westerville City 99.2
562 William R Stone Belpre 99.2
563 Wynn Oregon City 99.2
564 Camden Preble Shawnee Local 99.1
565 Dowds Shelby City 99.1
566 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill 99.1
567 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local 99.1
568 Weigel Northwest Local 99.1
569 E A Powell North Baltimore Local 99.0
570 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill 99.0
571 French Run Reynoldsburg City 99.0
572 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City 99.0
573 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City 99.0
574 Stewart Princeton 99.0
575 Washington Marlington Local 99.0
576 William E Miller Newark City 99.0
577 Burbank North Central Local 98.9
578 Delshire Oak Hills Local 98.9
579 Garfield Wellsville Local 98.9
580 MES Maplewood Local 98.9
581 Norton Primary Norton City 98.9
582 Sanderson Lancaster City 98.9
583 Surrarrer Strongsville City 98.9
584 Tussing Pickerington Local 98.9
585 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local 98.8
586 Holland Springfield Local 98.8
587 Leroy Painesville Township Local 98.8
588 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local 98.8
589 Medlar View Miamisburg City 98.8
590 Millridge Mayfield City 98.8
591 North Martins Ferry City 98.8
592 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 98.8
593 A J Jordak Cardinal Local 98.7
594 Ada Ada Ex Vill 98.7
595 Brookview Berea City 98.7
596 Dillon West Muskingum Local 98.7
597 Hopewell West Muskingum Local 98.7
598 JC Sommer South-Western City 98.7
599 Lincoln Hamilton City 98.7
600 Noble Tiffin City 98.7
601 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local 98.7
602 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local 98.7
603 Seven Mile Edgewood City 98.7
604 Avon Village Avon 98.6
605 Beverly Toledo City 98.6
606 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local 98.6
607 Fredericksburg Southeast Local 98.6
608 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 98.6
609 Holmesville Southeast Local 98.6
610 Longfellow Sidney City 98.6
611 Pleasant Norwalk City 98.6
612 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City 98.5
613 Little Hocking Warren Local 98.5
614 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local 98.5
615 Bauer Miamisburg City 98.4
616 Buckeye Painesville Township Local 98.4
617 Continental Local Continental Local 98.4
618 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local 98.4
619 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local 98.4
620 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local 98.4
621 Midview East Midview 98.4
622 New Vienna East Clinton Local 98.4
623 Reedurban Perry Local 98.4
624 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local 98.4
625 York Bellevue City 98.4
626 Beavertown Kettering City 98.3
627 Haskins Otsego Local 98.3
628 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City 98.3
629 Mark Twain Westerville City 98.3
630 Miller Avenue Garaway Local 98.3
631 Parkview Fairview Park City 98.3
632 Trenton Avenue Claymont City 98.3
633 Worthington Chillicothe City 98.3
634 Oakstone Community School Oakstone Community School 98.2
635 Olde Sawmill Dublin City 98.2
636 Orchard Park Kettering City 98.2
637 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City 98.2
638 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local 98.2
639 Taft Ashland City 98.2
640 West Napoleon Area City 98.2
641 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City 98.1
642 Elmhurst Toledo City 98.1
643 Franklin Kent City 98.1
644 Monroe Monroe Local 98.1
645 Riverside Cleveland Municipal 98.1
646 Seville Cloverleaf Local 98.1
647 Walker Canton Local 98.1
648 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local 98.0
649 Crestview Crestview Local 98.0
650 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City 98.0
651 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local 98.0
652 Lincoln Tiffin City 98.0
653 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill 98.0
654 Boulevard Shaker Heights City 97.9
655 Copopa Columbia Local 97.9
656 Edgerton Edgerton Local 97.9
657 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill 97.9
658 McComb Local McComb Local 97.9
659 Northwood Northmont City 97.9
660 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local 97.9
661 Walnut Teays Valley Local 97.9
662 Adams Hamilton City 97.8
663 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local 97.8
664 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City 97.8
665 Harlem Springs Carrollton 97.8
666 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local 97.8
667 League Norwalk City 97.8
668 Minford Primary Minford 97.8
669 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill 97.8
670 Tinora Northeastern Local 97.8
671 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local 97.8
672 Zellers Strongsville City 97.8
673 Arcadia Arcadia Local 97.7
674 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local 97.7
675 Black River Education Center E Black River Local 97.7
676 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local 97.7
677 Maude Marshall Talawanda City 97.7
678 Roosevelt McDonald Local 97.7
679 Rosedale Middletown City 97.7
680 Suffield Field Local 97.7
681 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill 97.6
682 East Dover City 97.6
683 Firelands Firelands Local 97.6
684 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local 97.6
685 Harmar Marietta City 97.6
686 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local 97.6
687 Huntsville Indian Lake Local 97.6
688 McGuffey Newark City 97.6
689 Millersport Walnut Township Local 97.6
690 Northwood Kenton City 97.6
691 Parkview Wooster City 97.6
692 Pleasant Valley Parma City 97.6
693 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton 97.6
694 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill 97.6
695 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 97.6
696 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern 97.5
697 East Celina City 97.5
698 Enon Greenon Local 97.5
699 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill 97.5
700 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local 97.5
701 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local 97.5
702 Intergenerational School, The Intergenerational School, The 97.5
703 Millcreek Southern Local 97.5
704 Millersburg West Holmes Local 97.5
705 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local 97.5
706 United United Local 97.5
707 Vaughn LaBrae Local 97.5
708 Washington Marietta City 97.5
709 Franklin Van Wert City 97.4
710 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local 97.4
711 Lexington Marlington Local 97.4
712 McKinley Steubenville City 97.4
713 Mount Eaton Southeast Local 97.4
714 North Rd Howland Local 97.4
715 Southeastern Bellefontaine City 97.4
716 T.C.P. World Academy T.C.P. World Academy 97.4
717 Young Springfield Local 97.4
718 Ansonia Ansonia Local 97.3
719 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local 97.3
720 Dorr Street Springfield Local 97.3
721 New Riegel New Riegel Local 97.3
722 Newton North Fork Local 97.3
723 Northfield Nordonia Hills City 97.3
724 Southington Southington Local 97.3
725 Avondale Plain Local 97.2
726 Mound Miamisburg City 97.2
727 North Galion City 97.2
728 Northwood Marysville Exempted Village 97.2
729 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City 97.2
730 Beacon Hilliard City 97.1
731 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City 97.1
732 Hale Road Painesville Township Local 97.1
733 Heywood Troy City 97.1
734 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill 97.1
735 Kingsville Buckeye Local 97.1
736 Medill Lancaster City 97.1
737 Melridge Painesville Township Local 97.1
738 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local 97.1
739 Weston Otsego Local 97.1
740 Bath Bath Local 97.0
741 Bristol Middle Bristol Local 97.0
742 Miami East South Miami East Local 97.0
743 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local 97.0
744 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 97.0
745 Slate Hill Worthington City 97.0
746 West Side Mount Vernon City 97.0
747 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local 97.0
748 Wickliffe Wickliffe City 97.0
749 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local 97.0
750 Windsor Elyria City 97.0
751 Centerburg Centerburg Local 96.9
752 Ellis Bellevue City 96.9
753 Hook Troy City 96.9
754 Newbury Newbury Local 96.9
755 Park Layne Tecumseh Local 96.9
756 Riverside Dublin City 96.9
757 Southeast Elementary Campus School Southeast Local School District 96.9
758 Washington Logan Elm Local 96.9
759 Whittier Westerville City 96.9
760 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local 96.8
761 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City 96.8
762 Hanby Building Westerville City 96.8
763 Junction City New Lexington City 96.8
764 Luckey Eastwood Local 96.8
765 Milan Berlin-Milan Local 96.8
766 Arrowhead Olentangy Local 96.7
767 Britton Hilliard City 96.7
768 Cork Geneva Schools City 96.7
769 East Mount Vernon City 96.7
770 Maplewood Shawnee Local 96.7
771 McKinley Elyria City 96.7
772 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local 96.7
773 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill 96.7
774 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City 96.7
775 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S 96.7
776 Burton Berkshire Local 96.6
777 Morrison Athens City 96.6
778 South Point South Point Local 96.6
779 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City 96.5
780 Central Community Reading Community City 96.5
781 Fairfield Central Fairfield City 96.5
782 Knox West Branch Local 96.4
783 North Orrville City 96.4
784 Old Fort Old Fort Local 96.4
785 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill 96.3
786 Central New Philadelphia City 96.3
787 Van Buren Van Buren Local 96.3
788 Mt Hope East Holmes Local 96.2
789 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local 96.1
790 Fairlawn Akron City 96.1
791 Indianola Alternative Columbus City 96.1
792 New Miami New Miami Local 96.1
793 Northeastern Bellefontaine City 96.1
794 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill 96.1
795 Ridge-Brook Parma City 96.1
796 Roosevelt Steubenville City 96.1
797 Sardinia Eastern Local 96.1
798 Babeck Edgewood City 96.0
799 Col John Glenn Parma City 96.0
800 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local 96.0
801 Fairwood Berea City 96.0
802 Legend Newark City 96.0
803 McKinley Lakewood City 96.0
804 New Haven Willard City 96.0
805 Norton - Carlisle Bucyrus 96.0
806 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City 96.0
807 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 96.0
808 Springdale Princeton City 96.0
809 Storrer Montpelier 96.0
810 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill 95.9
811 Darbydale South-Western City 95.9
812 Farmersville Valley View Local 95.9
813 Harrison Hamilton City 95.9
814 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local 95.9
815 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City 95.9
816 Parkview Parma City 95.9
817 Pearl Road Parma City 95.9
818 Phillips Marietta City 95.9
819 Port Washington Indian Valley Local 95.9
820 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City 95.9
821 West St Marys City 95.9
822 William R Day Plain Local 95.9
823 Albert Chapman Dublin City 95.8
824 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local 95.8
825 Drake Strongsville City 95.8
826 George H Gerke Franklin City 95.8
827 Grant Lakewood City 95.8
828 Mason Canton City 95.8
829 Ridgeview Buckeye Local 95.8
830 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local 95.8
831 Russellville Eastern Local 95.8
832 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local 95.8
833 Avery Hilliard City 95.7
834 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local 95.7
835 Bonham Niles City 95.7
836 Clark West Holmes Local 95.7
837 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City 95.7
838 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill 95.7
839 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City 95.7
840 Hills Indian Creek Local 95.7
841 Menlo Park Huber Heights City 95.7
842 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local 95.7
843 Snowhill Springfield City 95.7
844 Spring Hill Xenia Community City 95.7
845 Tarhe Lancaster City 95.7
846 Alton Darby Hilliard City 95.6
847 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local 95.6
848 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City 95.6
849 Jackson Niles City 95.6
850 Louisville Louisville City 95.6
851 North Central North Central Local 95.6
852 Puritas Community School Puritas Community School 95.6
853 Shoreland Washington Local 95.6
854 Westwood Wellington 95.6
855 Wilder Westerville City 95.6
856 Lakeview Indian Lake Local 95.5
857 Madison Licking Valley Local 95.5
858 Midvale Indian Valley Local 95.5
859 Reilly Salem 95.5
860 Stryker Stryker Local 95.5
861 E J Blott Liberty Local 95.4
862 Ely Elyria City 95.4
863 Fulton Evergreen Local 95.4
864 Glendale Princeton City 95.4
865 Hambden Chardon Local 95.4
866 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local 95.4
867 James Conger Delaware City 95.4
868 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local 95.4
869 Thornville Northern Local 95.4
870 Valley Forge Huber Heights City 95.4
871 Washington Gallipolis City 95.4
872 West New Philadelphia City 95.4
873 Wilcox North Ridgeville City 95.4
874 Wooster Twp Triway Local 95.4
875 Colonial Hills Worthington City 95.3
876 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill 95.3
877 Coy Oregon City 95.3
878 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City 95.3
879 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City 95.3
880 Hustead Greenon Local 95.3
881 Oakview Kettering City 95.3
882 Parma Park Parma City 95.3
883 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local 95.3
884 Tallmadge Lancaster City 95.3
885 Whittier Massillon City 95.3
886 Ashville Teays Valley Local 95.2
887 East Morgan Local 95.2
888 Hayes Fremont City 95.2
889 Heritage Lima City 95.2
890 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local 95.2
891 Richmond Willard City 95.2
892 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City 95.2
893 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill 95.2
894 Bevis Northwest Local 95.1
895 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill 95.1
896 Hiawatha Washington Local 95.1
897 Lakeview Coventry Local 95.1
898 Starr Oregon City 95.1
899 Troy Berkshire Local 95.1
900 Valley Valley Local 95.1
901 Wintersville Indian Creek Local 95.1
902 Attica Seneca East Local 95.0
903 Chieftain Logan-Hocking 95.0
904 Conesville River View Local 95.0
905 Grill Norton City 95.0
906 Highland Central Highland Local 95.0
907 Jackson Westview Jackson 95.0
908 Madison East Guernsey Local 95.0
909 Navin Marysville Ex Vill 95.0
910 North Kingsville Buckeye Local 95.0
911 Baker Mathews Local 94.9
912 Central Sidney City 94.9
913 Kinder Miamisburg City 94.9
914 Monterey South-Western City 94.9
915 Parknoll Berea City 94.9
916 Pleasant Pleasant Local 94.9
917 Washington Tiffin City 94.9
918 Amelia West Clermont Local 94.8
919 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill 94.8
920 Crestwood Intermediate School Crestwood 94.8
921 Gables Columbus City 94.8
922 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local 94.8
923 Mercer Shaker Heights City 94.8
924 Middlebranch Plain Local 94.8
925 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local 94.8
926 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local 94.8
927 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local 94.7
928 Cleveland Hamilton City 94.7
929 East Lancaster City 94.7
930 Highland West Highland Local 94.7
931 Lark Northwood Local 94.7
932 McVay Westerville City 94.7
933 Northwestern Northwestern Local 94.7
934 Osborn Ashland City 94.7
935 Struthers Struthers City 94.7
936 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local 94.7
937 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local 94.7
938 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local 94.6
939 Central Napoleon Area City 94.6
940 Columbia Mount Vernon City 94.6
941 Greenmont Kettering City 94.6
942 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City 94.6
943 Hillsboro Hillsboro 94.6
944 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local 94.6
945 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal 94.6
946 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill 94.6
947 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local 94.6
948 Payne Wayne Trace Local 94.6
949 Pierpont Buckeye Local 94.6
950 South Lawn Coshocton City 94.6
951 West Celina City 94.6
952 Woodside Austintown Local 94.6
953 Cookson Troy City 94.5
954 East St Marys City 94.5
955 Jackson Southview Jackson 94.5
956 Lake Mentor Ex Vill 94.5
957 Mt Logan Chillicothe 94.5
958 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City 94.5
959 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local 94.5
960 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington 94.5
961 Taft Lakewood City 94.5
962 Tiffin Chillicothe City 94.5
963 West Main Ravenna City 94.5
964 Arlington Local Arlington Local 94.4
965 Brookpark Memorial Berea City 94.4
966 Clovernook North College Hill City 94.4
967 Daniel Wright Dublin City 94.4
968 Eastside Washington Court House City 94.4
969 Harrison Southwest Local 94.4
970 Longcoy Kent City 94.4
971 Parma Community Parma Community 94.4
972 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local 94.4
973 Pleasant Hill Edison Local 94.4
974 Dawsett Galion City 94.3
975 East Greenville City 94.3
976 Lucas Lucas Local 94.3
977 Waterford Wolf Creek Local 94.3
978 Burlington South Point Local 94.2
979 J W Reason Hilliard City 94.2
980 Johnsville Northmor Local 94.2
981 Renwood Parma City 94.2
982 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local 94.2
983 B L Miller Sebring Local 94.1
984 Bigelow Hill Findlay City 94.1
985 Otis Fremont City 94.1
986 Pymatuning Valley Primary Pymatuning Valley 94.1
987 Summerside West Clermont Local 94.1
988 West Morgan Local 94.1
989 Kilbourne Bucyrus 94.0
990 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 94.0
991 Sycamore Mohawk Local 94.0
992 Wayne Indian Creek Local 94.0
993 Worley Canton City 94.0
994 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City 93.9
995 Lakeville West Holmes Local 93.9
996 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local 93.9
997 Meadowvale Washington Local 93.9
998 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local 93.9
999 Danbury Danbury Local 93.8
1000 East Urbana City 93.8
1001 Forest Troy City 93.8
1002 Hooven Southwest 93.8
1003 Killbuck West Holmes Local 93.8
1004 Laura Woodward Delaware City 93.8
1005 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local 93.8
1006 Midview North Midview 93.8
1007 North Cambridge 93.8
1008 Rio Grande Gallipolis City 93.8
1009 Rogers Beaver Local 93.8
1010 Somerset Northern Local 93.8
1011 Washington Niles City 93.8
1012 East Marysville Ex Vill 93.7
1013 Jackman Washington Local 93.7
1014 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local 93.7
1015 Wooster Heights Madison Local 93.7
1016 Anthony Wayne Franklin City 93.6
1017 Cherrington Westerville City 93.6
1018 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City 93.6
1019 Frey Jefferson Local 93.6
1020 Mifflin Madison Local 93.6
1021 William C Schenck Franklin City 93.6
1022 Charles L Warstler Plain Local 93.5
1023 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill 93.5
1024 Meadowlawn Perkins Local 93.5
1025 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill 93.5
1026 Anthony Wayne Defiance City 93.4
1027 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill 93.4
1028 Brookside Worthington City 93.4
1029 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City 93.4
1030 East New Philadelphia City 93.4
1031 Liberty North Ridgeville City 93.4
1032 Taylor Northwest Local 93.4
1033 Trilby Washington Local 93.4
1034 West Athens City 93.4
1035 Westview Zanesville City 93.4
1036 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City 93.3
1037 Five Points Fairborn City 93.3
1038 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local 93.3
1039 Lawrence Frontier Local 93.3
1040 Maize Road Columbus City 93.3
1041 Monticello Huber Heights City 93.3
1042 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal 93.3
1043 Bellaire Bellaire Local 93.2
1044 Bowers Massillon City 93.2
1045 Brantwood Mad River Local 93.2
1046 Harry Russell West Carrollton City 93.2
1047 Richard Avenue South-Western City 93.2
1048 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City 93.2
1049 Brimfield Field Local 93.1
1050 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill 93.1
1051 Fillmore Hamilton City 93.1
1052 Liberty River Valley Local 93.1
1053 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local 93.1
1054 Riveredge Berea City 93.1
1055 South Central South Central Local 93.1
1056 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local 93.1
1057 William Foster Garfield Heights 93.1
1058 Beloit West Branch Local 93.0
1059 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill 93.0
1060 Cedar Heights Lancaster City 93.0
1061 Hatton Akron City 93.0
1062 Triad Triad Local 93.0
1063 Walls Kent City 93.0
1064 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local 92.9
1065 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local 92.9
1066 Rushmore Huber Heights City 92.9
1067 West Intermediate Waverly City 92.9
1068 Hamersville Western Brown Local 92.8
1069 Heritage ES River Valley Local 92.8
1070 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local 92.8
1071 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local 92.8
1072 Monroeville Monroeville Local 92.8
1073 Shreve Triway Local 92.8
1074 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill 92.7
1075 Elmwood Elmwood 92.7
1076 Laurelville Logan Elm Local 92.7
1077 Pennyroyal Franklin City 92.7
1078 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City 92.7
1079 Southwestern Gallia County Local 92.7
1080 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local 92.7
1081 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local 92.7
1082 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local 92.6
1083 John Clem Newark City 92.6
1084 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City 92.6
1085 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City 92.6
1086 Sharonville Princeton City 92.6
1087 Westfall Westfall Local 92.6
1088 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 92.5
1089 East End Wilmington City 92.5
1090 Lakota Central Lakota Local 92.5
1091 Masson Lorain City 92.5
1092 McKinley Xenia Community City 92.5
1093 South Vienna Northeastern Local 92.5
1094 Vanlue Vanlue Local 92.5
1095 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill 92.5
1096 Windemere Akron City 92.5
1097 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local 92.4
1098 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local 92.4
1099 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local 92.4
1100 Campbell Campbell City 92.4
1101 Hillview Newark City 92.4
1102 Holden Kent City 92.4
1103 Independence Lima 92.4
1104 Lake Lake Local 92.4
1105 Moraine Meadows Kettering City 92.4
1106 Ontario Sandusky City 92.4
1107 Unioto Union-Scioto 92.4
1108 Bogart Margaretta 92.3
1109 Freedom Lima City 92.3
1110 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local 92.3
1111 St Clair Painesville City Local 92.3
1112 Wernert Washington Local 92.3
1113 Arrowood Xenia Community City 92.2
1114 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local 92.2
1115 Holgate Holgate Local 92.2
1116 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local 92.1
1117 Cherry Valley Newark City 92.1
1118 Elgin West Elgin Local 92.1
1119 Maysville Maysville Local 92.1
1120 North Union North Union 92.1
1121 O H Somers Mogadore Local 92.1
1122 Ransom H Barr Plain Local 92.1
1123 Riverdale Riverdale Local 92.1
1124 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 92.1
1125 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local 92.1
1126 West Lancaster City 92.1
1127 Willyard Ravenna City 92.1
1128 Alexander Alexander Local 92.0
1129 Alpine Columbus City 92.0
1130 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S 92.0
1131 Denver Place Wilmington City 92.0
1132 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local 92.0
1133 Pickaway Logan Elm Local 92.0
1134 Springcreek Primary Piqua 92.0
1135 Wynford Wynford Local 92.0
1136 Arlington Toledo City 91.9
1137 Etna Southwest Licking Local 91.9
1138 Fairless Fairless Local 91.9
1139 Lincoln Ashland City 91.9
1140 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local 91.9
1141 Quaker Digital Academy New Philadelphia 91.9
1142 Slocum Defiance City 91.9
1143 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local 91.8
1144 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local 91.8
1145 Roseville Franklin Local 91.8
1146 Brookridge Brooklyn City 91.7
1147 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill 91.7
1148 Madison Community School Madison Community School 91.7
1149 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local 91.7
1150 South Dover City 91.7
1151 Harrison Westgate Harrison Hills 91.6
1152 Jerusalem Oregon City 91.6
1153 Lutz Fremont City 91.6
1154 Madison Mills Miami Trace 91.6
1155 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill 91.6
1156 Northridge Homer Northridge Local 91.6
1157 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City 91.6
1158 Tappan Ravenna City 91.6
1159 Crestline North Crestline 91.5
1160 Hocking Hills Logan-Hocking 91.5
1161 Lander Mayfield City 91.5
1162 Lincoln Niles City 91.5
1163 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local 91.5
1164 Old West End Academy Toledo City 91.5
1165 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City 91.5
1166 Shenandoah Noble Local 91.5
1167 Union Local Union Local 91.5
1168 Whitwell Ironton 91.5
1169 Winton Forest Winton Woods City 91.5
1170 Allen Genoa Area Local 91.4
1171 Berwick Alternative Columbus City 91.4
1172 Citizens Academy Citizens Academy 91.4
1173 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local 91.4
1174 Washington Ashtabula Area City 91.4
1175 Bright Bright Local 91.3
1176 East Palestine East Palestine City 91.3
1177 Highland Park South-Western City 91.3
1178 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City 91.3
1179 Ottawa River Toledo City 91.3
1180 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 91.3
1181 Shawnee Xenia Community City 91.3
1182 Smith Akron City 91.3
1183 Cridersville Wapakoneta City 91.2
1184 Indian Riffle Kettering City 91.1
1185 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local 91.1
1186 West Hill Rittman 91.1
1187 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy 91.0
1188 Davey Kent City 91.0
1189 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City 91.0
1190 Ridge Bowling Green City 91.0
1191 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local 91.0
1192 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City 91.0
1193 Eastview Madison Local 90.9
1194 Lincoln Way Wooster City 90.9
1195 Madison Groveport Madison Local 90.9
1196 Struble Northwest Local 90.9
1197 Atkinson Fremont City 90.8
1198 Canton Local Digital Academy Canton Local School District 90.8
1199 Crossgates Toledo City 90.8
1200 Eastern Eastern Local 90.8
1201 Hawthorne Westerville City 90.8
1202 Indian Mound Marion City 90.8
1203 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local 90.8
1204 Jefferson Port Clinton City 90.8
1205 John Muir Parma City 90.8
1206 New Holland Miami Trace Local 90.8
1207 Buckeye West Buckeye Local 90.7
1208 Park Swanton Local 90.7
1209 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill 90.7
1210 Red Bird Madison Local 90.7
1211 Roosevelt Lakewood City 90.7
1212 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local 90.6
1213 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City 90.6
1214 Grant Hamilton City 90.6
1215 National Trail National Trail Local 90.6
1216 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill 90.5
1217 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City 90.5
1218 Huber Ridge Westerville City 90.5
1219 Beverly Fort Frye Local 90.4
1220 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill 90.4
1221 Buchanan Hamilton City 90.4
1222 Danville Danville Local 90.4
1223 Roosevelt Springfield Local 90.4
1224 Sherman Mansfield City 90.4
1225 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City 90.3
1226 Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy 90.3
1227 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local 90.3
1228 Jasper Scioto Valley Local 90.3
1229 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City 90.3
1230 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local 90.3
1231 Rimer Akron City 90.3
1232 Saville Mad River Local 90.3
1233 Westgate Alternative Columbus City 90.3
1234 Greenwood Washington Local 90.2
1235 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local 90.2
1236 Pierce Hamilton City 90.2
1237 Annehurst Westerville City 90.1
1238 Bear Miamisburg City 90.1
1239 Elgin South Elgin Local 90.1
1240 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local 90.1
1241 Hardin Central Kenton City 90.1
1242 Hayes Lakewood City 90.1
1243 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local 90.1
1244 Prairie Norton South-Western City 90.1
1245 State Road Ashtabula Area City 90.1
1246 Warren Warren Local 90.1
1247 College Hill Cincinnati City 90.0
1248 Duncan Falls Franklin Local 90.0
1249 Graham North Graham Local 90.0
1250 Kelleys Island High School Kelleys Island 90.0
1251 Midway Madison-Plains Local 90.0
1252 New Lexington New Lexington City 90.0
1253 Pleasant Run Northwest Local 90.0
1254 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local 90.0
1255 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local 90.0
1256 Southeastern Southeastern Local 90.0
1257 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local 90.0
1258 Thoreau Park Parma City 90.0
1259 Woodcrest Columbus City 90.0
1260 Woodford Barberton City 90.0
1261 Brook Rolling Hills Local 89.9
1262 Geneva Geneva Schools City 89.9
1263 Mapleton Mapleton 89.9
1264 Osborne Sandusky City 89.9
1265 Allensville Vinton County Local 89.8
1266 Cornerstone Wooster City 89.8
1267 Westlake Tecumseh Local 89.8
1268 Firestone Park Akron City 89.7
1269 Maple Ridge West Branch Local 89.7
1270 Pathway School of Discovery Pathway School of Discovery 89.7
1271 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City 89.7
1272 Richard Allen Academy III Richard Allen Academy III 89.7
1273 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local 89.7
1274 Eastcrest Kenton City 89.6
1275 Lowell Fort Frye Local 89.6
1276 North Madison Madison Local 89.6
1277 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local 89.6
1278 Perry Perry Local 89.6
1279 Charity Adams Earley Academy for Girls Dayton 89.5
1280 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local 89.5
1281 Elmwood Garfield Heights 89.5
1282 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton 89.5
1283 Lorain Community School Lorain Community School 89.5
1284 Northwest Northwest Local 89.5
1285 Ben Franklin Newark City 89.4
1286 Buckeye North Buckeye Local 89.4
1287 Malvern Brown Local 89.4
1288 Central Willard City 89.3
1289 Erie Elyria City 89.3
1290 Lamendola Huber Heights City 89.3
1291 Alton Hall South-Western City 89.2
1292 Frazer Plain Local 89.2
1293 Huntington Huntington Local 89.2
1294 Jackson Northview Jackson City 89.2
1295 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal 89.2
1296 Holly Hill West Clermont Local 89.1
1297 Lincoln Findlay City 89.0
1298 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local 89.0
1299 Southwest Licking Digital Acad Southwest Licking 89.0
1300 Woodlawn Elementary School on the Robert E. Lucas Campus Princeton 89.0
1301 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local 88.9
1302 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal 88.9
1303 Park Avenue Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District 88.9
1304 Southern Intermediate Southern Local 88.9
1305 Adena Adena Local 88.8
1306 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City 88.8
1307 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City 88.8
1308 Larchmont Toledo City 88.7
1309 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local 88.7
1310 Sabina East Clinton Local 88.7
1311 Washington Findlay City 88.7
1312 Bridges Community Academy Seneca East 88.6
1313 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati 88.6
1314 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill 88.6
1315 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City 88.5
1316 Madison Hamilton City 88.5
1317 Wayne Miami Trace Local 88.5
1318 Belle Aire Washington Court House City 88.4
1319 Edison Ashland City 88.4
1320 Franklin Massillon 88.4
1321 Prospect Oberlin City 88.4
1322 Prospect Elyria City 88.4
1323 Becker North College Hill City 88.3
1324 Central Coshocton City 88.3
1325 Pointview Westerville City 88.3
1326 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local 88.3
1327 East Franklin South-Western City 88.2
1328 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Ohio Connections Academy, Inc 88.2
1329 Southern Southern Local 88.2
1330 State Road Parma City 88.2
1331 Washington Park Community Washington Park Community 88.2
1332 Gorrell Massillon City 88.1
1333 King Academy Community School King Academy Community School 88.1
1334 Stanton Middle School Edison Local 88.1
1335 Etna Road Whitehall City 88.0
1336 Secrest Rolling Hills Local 88.0
1337 West Minerva Local 88.0
1338 Iberia Northmor Local 87.9
1339 Lakemore Springfield Local 87.9
1340 Northridge Northeastern Local 87.9
1341 Essex Akron City 87.8
1342 Milton Bowling Green City 87.8
1343 Field Fostoria City 87.7
1344 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City 87.7
1345 Ohio Virtual Academy Ohio Virtual Academy 87.7
1346 South Lancaster City 87.7
1347 Spencer Geneva Schools City 87.7
1348 Finland South-Western City 87.6
1349 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 87.6
1350 Mills Sandusky 87.5
1351 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City 87.5
1352 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City 87.4
1353 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City 87.4
1354 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 87.4
1355 South Morgan Local 87.4
1356 Vincent Clearview Local 87.4
1357 Welch Northwest Local 87.4
1358 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City 87.3
1359 Darby Woods South-Western City 87.3
1360 Eastgate Elyria City 87.3
1361 Hartwell Cincinnati City 87.3
1362 Venice Heights Sandusky City 87.3
1363 Vinton Gallia County Local 87.3
1364 Westpark Community-Cleveland Westpark Community-Cleveland 87.3
1365 Clarendon Canton City 87.2
1366 Lacroft East Liverpool City 87.2
1367 Rockside Maple Heights City 87.2
1368 Stewart Alternative Columbus City 87.2
1369 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City 87.1
1370 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City 87.1
1371 Green Green Local 87.1
1372 Groveport Groveport Madison Local 87.1
1373 Stamm Fremont City 87.1
1374 Coolville Federal Hocking Local 87.0
1375 Hoop Mt Healthy City 87.0
1376 Buckeye South Buckeye Local 86.9
1377 C F Holliday West Carrollton City 86.9
1378 Longfellow Toledo City 86.9
1379 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local 86.9
1380 Medway Tecumseh Local 86.9
1381 Riverside Riverside Local 86.9
1382 Cutler Warren 86.8
1383 Houston Northwest Local 86.8
1384 McGregor Canton City 86.8
1385 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City 86.8
1386 Glendale Bedford 86.7
1387 Hamden Vinton County Local 86.7
1388 Burroughs Toledo City 86.6
1389 Oak Hill Oak Hill Union Local 86.6
1390 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City 86.5
1391 Forest Hill Akron City 86.5
1392 James A Harmon South-Western City 86.5
1393 Lathrop Painesville City Local 86.5
1394 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City 86.4
1395 Harter Canton City 86.4
1396 Lakewood Digital Academy Lakewood Local 86.4
1397 Valleyview Columbus City 86.4
1398 Crestwood Elyria City 86.3
1399 Croghan Fremont City 86.3
1400 Navarre Toledo City 86.3
1401 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City 86.2
1402 Dunham Maple Heights City 86.2
1403 Harrison Lakewood City 86.2
1404 Newport Frontier Local 86.2
1405 Van Buren Hamilton City 86.2
1406 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local 86.1
1407 Birmingham Toledo City 86.1
1408 Carson Newark City 86.1
1409 Lincoln Steubenville City 86.1
1410 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local 86.0
1411 Leggett Akron City 85.9
1412 London London City 85.9
1413 McArthur Vinton County Local 85.9
1414 Parkway Alliance City 85.9
1415 Dueber Canton City 85.8
1416 Gateway Conneaut Area 85.8
1417 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City 85.8
1418 Rockhill Alliance City 85.7
1419 Lincoln Bucyrus 85.6
1420 Oakwood Elyria City 85.6
1421 Walbridge Toledo City 85.6
1422 West Franklin South-Western City 85.6
1423 Como Columbus City 85.5
1424 Bennett Venture Academy Bennett Venture Academy 85.4
1425 Forest Park Columbus City 85.4
1426 Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School 85.4
1427 Bettsville Bettsville Local 85.3
1428 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 85.3
1429 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local 85.3
1430 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City 85.3
1431 Espy Kenton City 85.2
1432 Garfield Toledo City 85.2
1433 Goodman North College Hill City School District 85.2
1434 James E Hanna Parma City 85.2
1435 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local 85.1
1436 Dayton Boys Preparatory Academy Dayton City 85.0
1437 Salem Columbus City 85.0
1438 Unity Lima City 85.0
1439 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 85.0
1440 Case Akron City 84.9
1441 Johnson Barberton City 84.9
1442 Ritzman Akron City 84.9
1443 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local 84.9
1444 Avalon Columbus City 84.8
1445 Lakeview Lorain City 84.8
1446 Oakdale Toledo City 84.8
1447 Wildwood Environmental Academy Wildwood Environmental Academy 84.8
1448 Katherine Thomas Windham 84.7
1449 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City 84.7
1450 Lincoln Euclid City 84.6
1451 Raymer Toledo City 84.6
1452 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 84.4
1453 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local 84.4
1454 Roosevelt Euclid City 84.4
1455 Emerson Academy of Dayton Emerson Academy of Dayton 84.3
1456 Hawkins Toledo City 84.3
1457 Stanton Primary New Boston 84.3
1458 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City 84.2
1459 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City 84.2
1460 Rankin Akron City 84.2
1461 Woolard Manchester 84.2
1462 Beechwood Whitehall City 84.1
1463 Betty Jane Akron City 84.1
1464 Emerson Massillon City 84.1
1465 New Burlington Mt Healthy City 84.1
1466 Cox Xenia Community City 84.0
1467 Seiberling Akron City 84.0
1468 Beatty Park@Eastgate Columbus 83.9
1469 Glendening Groveport Madison Local 83.9
1470 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 83.8
1471 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal 83.8
1472 Woodland Mansfield City 83.8
1473 Harris Akron City 83.7
1474 Memorial Barberton City 83.7
1475 State Street Painesville City Local 83.7
1476 Trimble Trimble Local 83.7
1477 Voris Akron City 83.7
1478 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy Cardington-Lincoln 83.6
1479 The Plains Athens City 83.6
1480 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local 83.5
1481 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City 83.5
1482 Graham Digital Academy Graham 83.5
1483 Mason Akron City 83.5
1484 North Youngstown City 83.5
1485 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal 83.4
1486 Central Cambridge 83.3
1487 Westwood Warrensville Heights City 83.3
1488 Richard Allen Academy II Richard Allen Academy II 83.1
1489 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local 83.1
1490 Amesville Federal Hocking Local 83.0
1491 Madison South Madison Local 83.0
1492 West Mound Columbus City 83.0
1493 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal 82.9
1494 Lockland Lockland Local 82.9
1495 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local 82.9
1496 Huy Road Columbus City 82.8
1497 Lincoln K-8 School Warren City 82.8
1498 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City 82.8
1499 Canton Arts Academy Canton Arts Academy 82.7
1500 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City 82.7
1501 Palm Lorain 82.7
1502 Tiffin City Digital Academy Tiffin 82.6
1503 Byesville Rolling Hills Local 82.5
1504 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City 82.5
1505 Heir Force Community School Heir Force Community School 82.4
1506 J T Karaffa Middle School Toronto City 82.4
1507 Parsons Columbus City 82.4
1508 Santrock Barberton City 82.4
1509 Bettes Akron City 82.3
1510 Edgewater Toledo City 82.3
1511 Moler Columbus City 82.3
1512 Par Excellence Academy Newark 82.3
1513 Hill Akron City 82.2
1514 Matamoras Frontier Local 82.2
1515 Portage Barberton City 82.2
1516 Elyria Community School Elyria Community School 82.1
1517 Hope Academy Brown St Campus Hope Academy Brown St Campus 82.1
1518 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City 82.0
1519 Lake Erie Academy Lake Erie Academy 81.9
1520 Duvall Mt Healthy 81.8
1521 Heritage Hill Princeton City 81.8
1522 Horizon Science Academy Toledo Horizon Science Academy Toledo 81.7
1523 Lowell Lorain City 81.7
1524 Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad 81.7
1525 Kenton Springfield City 81.6
1526 North East Liverpool City 81.6
1527 Mann Springfield City 81.5
1528 Upson Euclid City 81.5
1529 Hancock Sandusky City 81.4
1530 Perrin Woods Springfield City 81.4
1531 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal 81.3
1532 Lawndale Akron City 81.3
1533 Meigs Intermediate School Meigs 81.3
1534 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal 81.3
1535 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City 81.3
1536 Alternative Education Academy Alternative Education Academy 81.2
1537 Lakewood City Academy Lakewood 81.2
1538 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 81.2
1539 Binns Columbus City 81.0
1540 Easthaven Columbus City 81.0
1541 Frost Mt Healthy City 80.9
1542 Lindbergh Columbus City 80.9
1543 Pfeiffer Akron City 80.9
1544 Creekview Middletown City 80.8
1545 East End Community School East End Community School 80.8
1546 Avondale Columbus City 80.7
1547 Winterfield Venture Academy Winterfield Venture Academy 80.7
1548 Asbury Groveport Madison Local 80.6
1549 Lagonda Springfield City 80.6
1550 Roosevelt Elyria City 80.6
1551 Hoffman Cincinnati City 80.5
1552 Liberty Lima 80.5
1553 McKinley Portsmouth City 80.5
1554 Munson Zanesville City 80.5
1555 Treca Digital Academy Treca Digital Academy 80.5
1556 Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy 80.5
1557 Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Phoenix Community Learning Ctr 80.4
1558 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local 80.4
1559 Reynolds Toledo City 80.4
1560 Shady Lane Columbus City 80.4
1561 Betty Jane Learning Center Akron 80.3
1562 Portage Path Akron City 80.3
1563 Quest Academy Community Quest Academy Community 80.3
1564 Riverside Toledo City 80.3
1565 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City 80.3
1566 Barber Akron City 80.2
1567 Glover Akron City 80.2
1568 Northside Alliance City 80.2
1569 Sayler Park Cincinnati City 80.2
1570 Cascade Elyria City 80.1
1571 East Side Central Toledo City 80.1
1572 Morrison Northridge Local 80.1
1573 Riverview East Academy Cincinnati Public Schools 80.1
1574 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City 80.1
1575 Erie Island Akron City 80.0
1576 Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School 80.0
1577 Larkmoor Lorain City 80.0
1578 Newman Mansfield City 80.0
1579 Whittier Toledo City 80.0
1580 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City 79.9
1581 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal 79.9
1582 Stiles South-Western City 79.9
1583 Valerie Dayton City 79.9
1584 Siebert Columbus City 79.8
1585 Newark Digital Academy Newark 79.7
1586 Tremont Cleveland Municipal 79.7
1587 Valley Forge Columbus City 79.7
1588 Mayfield Middletown City 79.6
1589 Parker Western Local 79.6
1590 George Washington Marion City 79.5
1591 North Linden Columbus City 79.5
1592 Academy of Arts and Sciences Academy of Arts and Sciences 79.4
1593 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal 79.3
1594 Parham Cincinnati City 79.3
1595 Urbana Community School Urbana City School District 79.3
1596 Hope Academy University Hope Academy University 79.2
1597 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City 79.1
1598 Wildwood Middletown City 79.1
1599 William H. Taft Marion 79.1
1600 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local 79.0
1601 Old Orchard Toledo City 79.0
1602 Barker Sandusky 78.9
1603 Eakin Columbus City 78.9
1604 Jefferson Hamilton City 78.9
1605 Millridge Hearing Center Mayfield 78.9
1606 Ella P. Stewart Academy for Girls Toledo 78.8
1607 Richard Allen Academy Richard Allen Academy 78.8
1608 Chambers East Cleveland City 78.7
1609 Eastmont Park Dayton City 78.7
1610 Harding Portsmouth City 78.7
1611 Kae Avenue Whitehall City 78.7
1612 Hamilton Cnty Math & Science Hamilton Cnty Math & Science 78.6
1613 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal 78.6
1614 Weems School Weems School 78.6
1615 Franklin Elyria City 78.5
1616 Cheviot Cincinnati City 78.4
1617 Scottwood Columbus City 78.4
1618 Irving Lorain City 78.3
1619 West Youngstown City 78.3
1620 Indian Hills Euclid 78.2
1621 Maybury Columbus City 78.2
1622 Richard Allen Preparatory Richard Allen Preparatory 78.2
1623 Fairmount Canton City 78.0
1624 Harding Youngstown City 78.0
1625 Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy 78.0
1626 Hope Academy Lincoln Park Hope Academy Lincoln Park 77.9
1627 Huntington Painesville City Local 77.9
1628 Trevitt Columbus City 77.9
1629 Denison Cleveland Municipal 77.8
1630 Youtz Canton City 77.8
1631 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City 77.7
1632 Pinnacle Academy Pinnacle Academy 77.7
1633 West Broad Street Columbus City 77.7
1634 Youngstown Community School Youngstown Community School 77.7
1635 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal 77.6
1636 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City 77.6
1637 Snyder Park Springfield City 77.6
1638 Cedar Canton City 77.5
1639 Chauncey Athens City 77.5
1640 Madison Sandusky City 77.5
1641 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal 77.5
1642 Oakmont Columbus City 77.4
1643 Sam Salem Akron City 77.4
1644 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal 77.3
1645 Liberty Columbus City 77.1
1646 National Road Zanesville 77.1
1647 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City 77.0
1648 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City 76.9
1649 James A. Garfield Marion 76.8
1650 Keyser Toledo City 76.8
1651 Innis Columbus City 76.7
1652 Franklin Montessori Dayton City 76.6
1653 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Massillon 76.6
1654 Waverly Cleveland Municipal 76.6
1655 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal 76.5
1656 Kirkmere Youngstown City 76.5
1657 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City 76.5
1658 Gibbs Canton City 76.4
1659 William McKinley Marion 76.4
1660 Literature Based Alternative @ Hubbard Columbus Public Schools 76.3
1661 South Cambridge 76.2
1662 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy 76.1
1663 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City 76.0
1664 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow 76.0
1665 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City 76.0
1666 Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev 75.9
1667 Wilbur Wright Cleveland Municipal 75.9
1668 Wilson Zanesville City 75.9
1669 Highview Middletown City 75.8
1670 Southwood Columbus City 75.8
1671 Frank Jacinto Lorain 75.7
1672 Orion Academy Orion Academy 75.7
1673 Prospect Mansfield City 75.7
1674 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy Canton 75.6
1675 Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad 75.6
1676 Arts Academy, The Arts Academy, The 75.5
1677 Buckeye On-Line School for Success Buckeye On-Line School for Success 75.4
1678 Caledonia East Cleveland City 75.4
1679 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal 75.4
1680 Northtowne Columbus City 75.4
1681 Virtual Community School Of Ohio Virtual Community School Of Ohio 75.4
1682 Lincoln Academy for Boys Toledo 75.3
1683 Lincoln Heights Princeton City 75.3
1684 Prospect East Cleveland City 75.0
1685 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal 75.0
1686 Akron Digital Academy Akron Digital Academy 74.9
1687 International College Preparatory Academy International College Preparatory Academy 74.8
1688 East Columbus Columbus City 74.7
1689 McEbright Akron City 74.7
1690 Burroughs Columbus City 74.6
1691 North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery 74.6
1692 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City 74.5
1693 Silver Street Marion City 74.5
1694 East Pilgrim Columbus Public Schools 74.4
1695 Livingston Avenue Columbus City 74.4
1696 McKinley Cleveland Municipal 74.4
1697 Clark Cleveland Municipal 74.3
1698 Fairborn Digital Academy Fairborn City Schools 74.3
1699 McKinley Toledo City 74.3
1700 Douglas Alternative Columbus City 74.2
1701 River Valley Digital Academy River Valley 74.1
1702 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal 74.0
1703 Greener Mt Healthy City 74.0
1704 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City 73.9
1705 Eagle Academy Eagle Academy 73.9
1706 International Acad Of Columbus International Acad Of Columbus 73.9
1707 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 73.9
1708 Rees E. Price Cincinnati City 73.9
1709 Midway Cincinnati City 73.8
1710 Barrett Akron City 73.6
1711 Marshall Toledo City 73.6
1712 Memorial Park Euclid 73.6
1713 W C Cupe Community School W C Cupe Community School 73.6
1714 Zenith Academy Zenith Academy 73.6
1715 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal 73.5
1716 Aurora Academy Aurora Academy 73.4
1717 Belle Stone Canton City 73.4
1718 East Linden Columbus City 73.4
1719 Taft Youngstown City 73.4
1720 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City 73.4
1721 Belden Canton City 73.3
1722 Pleasant Community Digital Pleasant 73.3
1723 Dayton Academy, The Dayton Academy, The 73.2
1724 Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Hope Academy Cathedral Campus 73.2
1725 Leawood Columbus City 73.1
1726 Moraine Community School Moraine Community School 73.1
1727 Hope Academy Canton Campus Hope Academy Canton Campus 73.0
1728 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal 72.9
1729 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local 72.9
1730 Findley Akron City 72.8
1731 Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy 72.7
1732 Great Western Academy Great Western Academy 72.7
1733 Fairmoor Columbus City 72.6
1734 Allen Canton City 72.4
1735 Dayton View Academy Dayton View Academy 72.4
1736 Clarfield Columbus City 72.3
1737 Columbus Bilingual Academy Capitol City Academy 72.3
1738 Rozelle East Cleveland City 72.3
1739 Wow Community School Dayton 72.3
1740 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City 72.2
1741 Belle Haven Dayton City 72.1
1742 Schumacher Academy Akron City 72.1
1743 Fair Alternative Columbus City 72.0
1744 McGuffey K-8 School Warren City 72.0
1745 Washington Lorain City 72.0
1746 F G Carlson Dayton City 71.9
1747 Williamson Youngstown City 71.9
1748 Auglaize County Educational Academy Auglaize County Educational Academy 71.8
1749 Chase Toledo City 71.8
1750 Charles L Loos Dayton City 71.7
1751 Hamilton Local Digital Academy Hamilton Local 71.6
1752 Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus 71.6
1753 Millennium Community Millennium Community 71.6
1754 Springfield Acad Of Excellence Springfield Acad Of Excellence 71.6
1755 Arlington Park Columbus City 71.5
1756 Mound Cleveland Municipal 71.5
1757 Apex Academy Apex Academy 71.4
1758 John P Parker Cincinnati City 71.4
1759 Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy 71.3
1760 Sullivant Columbus City 71.3
1761 Almira Cleveland Municipal 71.2
1762 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal 71.0
1763 Glenbrook Euclid City 71.0
1764 Kenwood Heights Springfield City 71.0
1765 South Mifflin Columbus City 71.0
1766 Cleveland Dayton City 70.9
1767 Westwood Cincinnati City 70.9
1768 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal 70.8
1769 Helen Arnold Community Learning Center Akron City 70.8
1770 Hope Northcoast Academy Hope Northcoast Academy 70.8
1771 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal 70.8
1772 Anton Grdina Cleveland Municipal 70.7
1773 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal 70.7
1774 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City 70.7
1775 Scranton Cleveland Municipal 70.7
1776 Chase Academy for Communication Arts Chase Academy for Communication Arts 70.6
1777 Helen Steiner Rice ES Lorain City 70.6
1778 Oyler Cincinnati City 70.6
1779 Kent Digital Academy Kent 70.5
1780 Hope Academy Broadway Campus Hope Academy Broadway Campus 70.4
1781 Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Hope Academy Chapelside Campus 70.4
1782 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City 70.4
1783 Windsor Alternative Columbus City 70.3
1784 Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts 70.2
1785 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City 70.1
1786 Cornerstone Academy Community Cornerstone Academy Community 70.0
1787 Newbury Toledo City 70.0
1788 Stockyard Community School Stockyard Community School 70.0
1789 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal 69.8
1790 Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy 69.8
1791 Willard Avenue K-8 School Warren City 69.8
1792 Summit Academy Warren Summit Academy Warren 69.7
1793 Hope Academy East Campus Hope Academy East Campus 69.6
1794 Webster Dayton City 69.6
1795 Jefferson K-8 School Warren City 69.5
1796 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City 69.4
1797 Willow Cleveland Municipal 69.4
1798 Bolton Cleveland Municipal 69.3
1799 Linden Columbus City 69.3
1800 Columbus Preparatory Academy Columbus Preparatory Academy 69.2
1801 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal 69.1
1802 Ohio Avenue Columbus City 69.1
1803 Summit Academy Community School - Painesville Summit Academy Community School - Painesville 69.1
1804 Broadleigh Columbus City 69.0
1805 Highland Columbus City 68.9
1806 Superior East Cleveland City 68.9
1807 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City 68.8
1808 Kemp Dayton City 68.8
1809 Carson Cincinnati City 68.7
1810 Amanda Middletown City 68.5
1811 Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy 68.5
1812 Ridgedale Community School Ridgedale Local Schools 68.5
1813 Englewood Peace Academy Englewood Peace Academy 68.4
1814 Hope Academy Northwest Campus Hope Academy Northwest Campus 68.4
1815 Giddings Cleveland Municipal 68.3
1816 Center for Student Achievement Jackson 68.2
1817 Lathrop Canton City 68.0
1818 Lincoln Springfield City 68.0
1819 Orville Wright Dayton City 67.9
1820 Cassady Alternative Columbus City 67.8
1821 Groveport Community School Groveport Community School 67.8
1822 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City 67.8
1823 Summit Canton City 67.7
1824 Burton Cincinnati City 67.5
1825 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal 67.3
1826 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal 67.2
1827 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City 67.1
1828 Lancaster Digital Academy Lancaster 67.1
1829 Omega School Of Excellence Omega School Of Excellence 67.0
1830 Toni Wofford Morrison ES Lorain City 66.9
1831 Academy of Columbus Academy of Columbus 66.8
1832 Hale Toledo City 66.8
1833 Alliance Academy of Cincinnati Alliance Academy of Cincinnati 66.7
1834 FCI Academy FCI Academy 66.7
1835 Union Cleveland Municipal 66.7
1836 Robinson Akron City 66.6
1837 Harvey Rice Cleveland Municipal 66.5
1838 Marion City Digital Academy Marion 66.5
1839 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal 66.3
1840 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal 66.2
1841 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal 66.2
1842 Case Cleveland Municipal 66.0
1843 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal 66.0
1844 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal 65.8
1845 Summit Academy-Lorain Summit Academy-Lorain 65.8
1846 Joseph M Gallagher School Cleveland Municipal 65.6
1847 Roll Hill School Cincinnati Public Schools 65.6
1848 Dana Avenue Columbus City 65.5
1849 Eagle Heights Academy Eagle Heights Academy 65.5
1850 London Academy London Academy 65.5
1851 Stewart Akron City 65.5
1852 Douglass Cincinnati City 65.2
1853 Stambaugh Charter Academy Stambaugh Charter Academy 65.1
1854 Granville T Woods Comm Shule Granville T Woods Comm Shule 65.0
1855 Fulton Springfield City 64.9
1856 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal 64.9
1857 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal 64.8
1858 Rosa Parks Middletown City 64.8
1859 Wogaman Dayton City 64.8
1860 Summit Academy-Xenia Summit Academy-Xenia 64.7
1861 Bellefaire Cleveland Heights-University Heights 64.6
1862 Deshler Columbus City 64.6
1863 Summit Academy Secondary School-Parma Summit Academy Secondary School-Parma 64.6
1864 Fulton Toledo City 64.4
1865 City Day Community School City Day Community School 64.3
1866 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East 64.3
1867 Crouse Akron City 64.3
1868 East Clark Cleveland Municipal 64.3
1869 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal 64.2
1870 Edison Dayton City 64.2
1871 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal 64.1
1872 Lagrange Toledo City 64.0
1873 Mansfield Community Mansfield Community 64.0
1874 Weinland Park Columbus City 63.9
1875 Arts and Science Preparatory Academy Arts and Science Preparatory Academy 63.8
1876 Coshocton Opportunity School Coshocton Opportunity School 63.8
1877 Meadowdale Dayton City 63.8
1878 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City 63.7
1879 Meadows Choice Community Meadows Choice Community 63.6
1880 Heyl Avenue Columbus City 63.5
1881 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal 63.4
1882 Summit Academy-Middletown Summit Academy-Middletown 63.4
1883 Walton Cleveland Municipal 63.4
1884 Cherry Toledo City 63.3
1885 Imani Learning Academy Imani Learning Academy 63.2
1886 Chase Cincinnati City 63.0
1887 J & G Snow Berea 63.0
1888 Charles Dickens Cleveland Municipal 62.9
1889 Luis Munoz Marin Middle School Cleveland Municipal 62.8
1890 George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy 62.5
1891 Hamilton Alternative Columbus City 62.5
1892 Pickett Toledo City 62.5
1893 Academy Of Business & Tech Academy Of Business & Tech 62.4
1894 Carl & Louis Stokes Central Academy Cleveland Municipal 62.4
1895 Schwab Cincinnati City 62.4
1896 State School For The Blind Ohio State School For The Blin 62.4
1897 Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center 62.3
1898 Sherman Toledo City 62.2
1899 Scholarts Preparatory School Scholarts Preparatory School 62.1
1900 Mollie Kessler Mollie Kessler 62.0
1901 Tomorrow Center Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District 62.0
1902 Miles Cleveland Municipal 61.9
1903 Toledo Academy Of Learning Toledo Academy Of Learning 61.7
1904 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School West Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School West 61.6
1905 Lincoln Akron City 61.3
1906 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal 61.1
1907 Millvale Cincinnati City 61.1
1908 Cornell Heights Dayton City 61.0
1909 Garfield Lorain 60.8
1910 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal 60.8
1911 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal 60.8
1912 South Scioto Academy South Scioto Academy 60.8
1913 Lincoln Park Columbus City 60.6
1914 Summit Academy Cincinnati Summit Academy Cincinnati 60.6
1915 Audubon Cleveland Municipal 60.3
1916 Summit Academy Toledo Summit Academy Toledo 60.3
1917 Albert B Hart School Cleveland Municipal 60.2
1918 Green Green Local 60.0
1919 South Avondale Cincinnati City 60.0
1920 V L T Academy V L T Academy 60.0
1921 Fairview Dayton City 59.8
1922 Columbus Arts & Technology Academy Columbus Arts & Technology Academy 59.7
1923 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal 59.6
1924 Rockdale Academy Cincinnati City 59.5
1925 Gardendale Academy Dayton 59.4
1926 Marion-Sterling Cleveland Municipal 59.4
1927 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal 59.2
1928 Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. 59.2
1929 Charles W Eliot Middle School Cleveland Municipal 59.1
1930 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal 59.1
1931 New Day Academy Boarding & Day School New Day Academy Boarding & Day School 59.1
1932 Rittman Academy Rittman Exempted Village 58.8
1933 Rothenberg Cincinnati City 58.6
1934 The Arts Academy West The Arts Academy West 58.0
1935 Academy of Arts and Humanities Academy of Arts and Humanities 57.6
1936 A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy 57.5
1937 Heberle Cincinnati City 57.5
1938 Youngstown Academy of Excellence Youngstown Academy of Excellence 57.4
1939 Summit Academy-Canton Summit Academy-Canton 57.3
1940 Victory Academy of Toledo Victory Academy of Toledo 57.3
1941 George A. Phillips Academy George A. Phillips Academy 57.0
1942 Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy 56.9
1943 Odyssey: School of Possibilities Youngstown 56.9
1944 Westside Academy Westside Academy 56.9
1945 Jefferson Montessori Prim II Dayton 56.7
1946 Summit Academy Columbus Summit Academy Columbus 56.6
1947 William H Taft Cincinnati City 56.5
1948 Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy 56.4
1949 Academy of Cleveland Academy of Cleveland 56.0
1950 Van Cleve @ McGuffey Dayton City 55.9
1951 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal 55.7
1952 Nathan Hale Middle School Cleveland Municipal 55.2
1953 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal 55.1
1954 Wade Park Cleveland Municipal 54.7
1955 Montessori Renaissance Experience Montessori Renaissance Experience 54.1
1956 East End Comm Heritage School East End Comm Heritage School 53.9
1957 Patrick Henry Middle School Cleveland Municipal 53.9
1958 Alliance Academy of Toledo Alliance Academy of Toledo 53.4
1959 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal 53.3
1960 Lion of Judah Academy Lion of Judah Academy 52.8
1961 Summit Academy Of Alt Learners Summit Academy Of Alt Learners 52.2
1962 Greater Heights Academy Greater Heights Academy 51.2
1963 Academy Of Dayton Academy Of Dayton 50.9
1964 Education Alternatives Community School Education Alternatives Community School 50.7
1965 Summit Academy Dayton Summit Academy Dayton 50.1
1966 Harvard Avenue Community School Harvard Avenue Community School 49.5
1967 Longfellow Center Adult Dayton City 49.3
1968 Goal Digital Academy Goal Digital Academy 48.4
1969 Summit Academy-Youngstown Summit Academy-Youngstown 44.8
1970 The Kingston School South-Western 40.5
1971 Nu Bethel Center of Excellence Nu Bethel Center of Excellence 40.0
1972 Special Education Center Columbus 39.7
1973 Greater Achievement Community School Greater Achievement Community School 39.2
1974 Elmwood Center Springfield 37.9
1975 Arise Academy Arise Academy 34.3
1976 Ohio School For The Deaf Ohio School For The Deaf 32.1

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1300  |  1301 - 1350  |  1351 - 1400  |  1401 - 1450  |  1451 - 1500  |  1501 - 1550  |  1551 - 1600  |  1601 - 1650  |  1651 - 1700  |  1701 - 1750  |  1751 - 1800  |  1801 - 1850  |  1851 - 1900  |  1901 - 1950  |  1951 - 1976  |  ALL PAGES (1 - 1976)

Show ties: this will show a (T), indicating a tie, when schools have the same Total score.

* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2007 - 2008 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • PI: Performance Index Score
  • See OH Overview for more details
















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY