Ohio School Ranking

I love the site and the information. Thanks. --- Jo-Ann K.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008*  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District


County


Graph
1 Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities Cuyahoga
2 New City School New City School Montgomery
3 Central Primary Logan-Hocking Hocking
4 The Autism Academy Of Learning The Autism Academy Of Learning Lucas
5 Gorman Dayton Montgomery
6 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton
7 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin
8 Western Lexington Local Richland
9 Western Row Mason City Warren
10 M.O.D.E.L. Community School M.O.D.E.L. Community School Lucas
11 Mason Heights Mason Warren
12 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami
13 Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain Academy For Gifted Students Lorain
14 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton
15 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga
16 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton
17 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin
18 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton
19 Gurney Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga
20 Prospect Girard Trumbull
21 Hartville Lake Local Stark
22 McDowell Hudson Summit
23 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton
24 Chippewa Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga
25 Fredericktown Fredericktown Knox
26 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas
27 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton
28 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer
29 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin
30 Kean Wooster City Wayne
31 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga
32 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin
33 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton
34 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning
35 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin
36 New Albany Elementary 2-3 New Albany-Plain Local Franklin
37 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby
38 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam
39 Avon East Avon Local Lorain
40 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga
41 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas
42 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga
43 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga
44 Minster Minster Auglaize
45 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery
46 South Range South Range Mahoning
47 Landeck Delphos City Allen
48 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami
49 Uniontown Lake Stark
50 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga
51 East Canton Osnaburg Stark
52 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark
53 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas
54 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton
55 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin
56 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga
57 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain
58 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning
59 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson
60 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton
61 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking
62 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain
63 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning
64 Spruce North Olmsted City Cuyahoga
65 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam
66 Jefferson Ave Shadyside Belmont
67 Madeira Madeira Hamilton
68 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga
69 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga
70 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton
71 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas
72 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning
73 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga
74 Edon Edon-Northwest Williams
75 Munson Chardon Local Geauga
76 Hilton Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga
77 J F Burns Kings Local Warren
78 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton
79 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas
80 Whittier Sidney City Shelby
81 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin
82 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont
83 Meigs Meigs Meigs
84 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam
85 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga
86 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga
87 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne
88 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin
89 Chaffin Miami Trace Fayette
90 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit
91 Highland North Highland Local Morrow
92 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga
93 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning
94 Sauder Jackson Local Stark
95 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby
96 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne
97 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren
98 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage
99 Forest North Olmsted City Cuyahoga
100 Maple Chardon Local Geauga
101 North Poland Local Mahoning
102 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning
103 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga
104 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer
105 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery
106 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren
107 Strausser Jackson Local Stark
108 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning
109 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga
110 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga
111 Powers Amherst Exempted Village Lorain
112 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin
113 Marion Marion Local Mercer
114 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton
115 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
116 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake
117 Walnut Creek Olentangy Delaware
118 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin
119 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes
120 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin
121 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne
122 Russia Russia Local Shelby
123 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin
124 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin
125 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot
126 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton
127 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum
128 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake
129 Union Lakota Local Butler
130 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum
131 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren
132 McCormick Milford Clermont
133 Park Chardon Local Geauga
134 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning
135 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga
136 Five Points Elementary East Springboro Community City Warren
137 Northwood North Canton City Stark
138 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton
139 Putman Blanchester Local Clinton
140 Emerson Westerville City Franklin
141 High Street Primary Piqua Miami
142 Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay Ottawa
143 Sharon Highland Local Medina
144 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
145 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize
146 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
147 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes
148 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain
149 Amherst Jackson Local Stark
150 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas
151 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene
152 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield
153 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning
154 Emerson Sidney City Shelby
155 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain
156 Glacier Ridge Dublin City Franklin
157 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
158 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning
159 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark
160 Samuel Bissell Twinsburg Summit
161 Valley Beavercreek City Greene
162 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware
163 Bowman Lebanon Warren
164 Falls-Lenox Primary Olmsted Falls Cuyahoga
165 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
166 Lyme Bellevue City Huron
167 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina
168 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga
169 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler
170 Five Points Elementary West Springboro Community City Warren
171 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas
172 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga
173 Indian Springs Olentangy Delaware
174 Krout Tiffin City Seneca
175 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware
176 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton
177 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood
178 Highland Drive Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga
179 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark
180 VanGorden Lakota Butler
181 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin
182 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery
183 Smithville Green Local Wayne
184 Sterling North Central Local Wayne
185 Avon Heritage South Avon Lorain
186 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull
187 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga
188 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit
189 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton
190 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull
191 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware
192 Weller Centerville City Montgomery
193 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark
194 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene
195 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga
196 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery
197 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton
198 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware
199 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin
200 Buckeye Ranch South-Western Franklin
201 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler
202 Early Childhood Development Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
203 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga
204 Melrose Wooster City Wayne
205 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark
206 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
207 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery
208 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne
209 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton
210 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga
211 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron
212 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake
213 Union Northmont City Montgomery
214 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren
215 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery
216 Central Lexington Local Richland
217 Concord Troy City Miami
218 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga
219 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga
220 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam
221 Perry Perry Local Lake
222 Anna Anna Local Shelby
223 Brookfield Brookfield Trumbull
224 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton
225 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton
226 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer
227 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood
228 Applewood Brunswick City Medina
229 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie
230 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin
231 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark
232 Ridgewood Ridgewood Local Coshocton
233 Union Maumee City Lucas
234 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton
235 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam
236 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit
237 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware
238 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas
239 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield
240 Hillcrest Revere Summit
241 Keene River View Local Coshocton
242 Meadowview Milford Clermont
243 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery
244 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake
245 Winterset Columbus City Franklin
246 David Smith Delaware City Delaware
247 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler
248 Granger Highland Medina
249 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin
250 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin
251 Morgan Ross Local Butler
252 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery
253 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
254 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit
255 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance
256 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton
257 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin
258 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery
259 Dunbar Tallmadge City Schools Summit
260 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot
261 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery
262 Leighton Aurora City Portage
263 Main Beavercreek City Greene
264 Alcott Westerville City Franklin
265 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson
266 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina
267 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
268 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake
269 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood
270 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga
271 Greentown North Canton City Stark
272 Monroe Hamilton City Butler
273 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake
274 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga
275 Spaulding Goshen Clermont
276 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin
277 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina
278 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware
279 Fouse Westerville City Franklin
280 Freedom Lakota Local Butler
281 Heritage Medina City Medina
282 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood
283 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield
284 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont
285 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler
286 Butternut North Olmsted City Cuyahoga
287 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery
288 Kleckner Green Summit
289 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam
290 Lohr Perry Local Stark
291 Olney Northwood Local Wood
292 Tennyson Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain
293 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
294 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas
295 Central College Westerville City Franklin
296 Dennis Elementary West Springboro Community City Warren
297 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood
298 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton
299 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery
300 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning
301 Prass Kettering City Montgomery
302 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina
303 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton
304 Johnnycake Corners Olentangy Local Delaware
305 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina
306 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway
307 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield
308 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca
309 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam
310 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake
311 Montrose Bexley City Franklin
312 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning
313 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen
314 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland
315 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton
316 H G Blake Medina City Medina
317 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning
318 Mines Howland Local Trumbull
319 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene
320 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana
321 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin
322 Canal Fulton Northwest Stark
323 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren
324 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood
325 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga
326 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield
327 Birch North Olmsted City Schools Cuyahoga
328 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware
329 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton
330 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas
331 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
332 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton
333 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton
334 Hinckley Highland Local Medina
335 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield
336 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina
337 Newton Newton Local Miami
338 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery
339 Old Brooklyn Montessori School Old Brooklyn Montessori School Cuyahoga
340 Watson Perry Local Stark
341 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit
342 Brickell Defiance City Defiance
343 Crestview Brunswick City Medina
344 Greenfield Willard City Huron
345 Heritage Lakota Local Butler
346 Perrysburg Digital Academy Perrysburg Exempted Village Wood
347 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking
348 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton
349 York Buckeye Local Medina
350 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding
351 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula
352 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton
353 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke
354 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana
355 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull
356 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning
357 Fairhope Louisville City Stark
358 Favorite Hill Primary Piqua Miami
359 McGregor Washington Local Lucas
360 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware
361 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain
362 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison
363 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas
364 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield
365 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler
366 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
367 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union
368 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
369 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow
370 Dennis Elementary East Springboro Community City Warren
371 East Athens City Athens
372 Fairland West Fairland Lawrence
373 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton
374 Franklin Delphos City Allen
375 Genoa Perry Local Stark
376 Green Gallipolis City Gallia
377 Liberty Worthington City Franklin
378 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking
379 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam
380 Holmes Deer Park Community Hamilton
381 Marshallville Green Local Wayne
382 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas
383 Rosemount Clay Scioto
384 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery
385 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina
386 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton
387 Auglaize County Special Needs School Auglaize County Special Needs School Allen
388 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina
389 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin
390 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin
391 Pattison Milford Clermont
392 Smith Massillon City Stark
393 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock
394 Adena Lakota Local Butler
395 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood
396 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin
397 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
398 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene
399 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga
400 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot
401 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin
402 King Akron City Summit
403 Lincoln Bryan City Williams
404 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont
405 Union River View Local Coshocton
406 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga
407 Washington Hilliard City Franklin
408 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina
409 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas
410 Huntington Brunswick City Medina
411 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert
412 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit
413 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina
414 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark
415 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren
416 Nolley Manchester Local Summit
417 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene
418 Wayne Wooster City Wayne
419 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia
420 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga
421 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin
422 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene
423 Granby Worthington City Franklin
424 Independence Lakota Local Butler
425 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark
426 Ridge Bellevue City Huron
427 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery
428 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign
429 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood
430 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
431 Clinton Columbus City Franklin
432 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke
433 Glen Oak Olentangy Delaware
434 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking
435 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware
436 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum
437 Kyle Troy City Miami
438 Liberty Tree Olentangy Local Delaware
439 Mcmullen Loudonville-Perrysville Ashland
440 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton
441 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin
442 Northwestern Northwestern Wayne
443 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina
444 Washington Fremont City Sandusky
445 Woodland Lakota Local Butler
446 Clearmount North Canton City Stark
447 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin
448 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler
449 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize
450 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin
451 Stevenson Heath City Licking
452 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton
453 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance
454 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin
455 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton
456 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble
457 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont
458 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga
459 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery
460 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont
461 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas
462 Central Bedford Cuyahoga
463 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert
464 Elda Ross Local Butler
465 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
466 Slate Ridge Reynoldsburg Franklin
467 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking
468 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning
469 Woodlands Huron City Erie
470 Allen East Primary Allen East Allen
471 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton
472 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky
473 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
474 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga
475 Mulberry Milford Clermont
476 Spencer Defiance City Defiance
477 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery
478 Webster Eastwood Local Wood
479 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto
480 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake
481 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont
482 Delta Pike-Delta-York Fulton
483 Hayes Hamilton City Butler
484 Hunter Franklin City Warren
485 Putnam Marietta City Washington
486 Schiel Prim Schl Arts Enrchmnt Cincinnati City Hamilton
487 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin
488 Crim Bowling Green City Wood
489 Garfield Medina City Medina
490 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana
491 Monac Washington Local Lucas
492 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake
493 Brown Hilliard City Franklin
494 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield
495 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake
496 South Martins Ferry Belmont
497 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne
498 Bethel Bethel Local Miami
499 Endeavor Lakota Local Butler
500 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery
501 Kramer Talawanda Butler
502 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland
503 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke
504 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage
505 Stewart Talawanda City Butler
506 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes
507 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula
508 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot
509 Crestview Crestview Local Richland
510 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain
511 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking
512 Olentangy Meadows Olentangy Local Delaware
513 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin
514 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull
515 Sharp Run East Holmes Local Holmes
516 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont
517 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton
518 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland
519 Glenford Northern Local Perry
520 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron
521 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway
522 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula
523 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
524 Allen Chillicothe City Ross
525 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga
526 East Knox East Knox Local Knox
527 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler
528 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware
529 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery
530 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery
531 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert
532 Wickliffe Progressive Community School Upper Arlington City Franklin
533 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga
534 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa
535 Harvard Toledo City Lucas
536 Larry Miller Intermediate East Muskingum Muskingum
537 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont
538 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize
539 New London New London Local Huron
540 Spencerville Spencerville Allen
541 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas
542 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky
543 Fairview Central Local Defiance
544 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery
545 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union
546 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene
547 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes
548 Carlin Ravenna City Portage
549 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren
550 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas
551 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin
552 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin
553 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina
554 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox
555 Auburn Shelby City Richland
556 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton
557 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware
558 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson
559 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock
560 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton
561 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin
562 William R Stone Belpre Washington
563 Wynn Oregon City Lucas
564 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble
565 Dowds Shelby City Richland
566 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake
567 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield
568 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton
569 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood
570 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union
571 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin
572 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin
573 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
574 Stewart Princeton Hamilton
575 Washington Marlington Local Stark
576 William E Miller Newark City Licking
577 Burbank North Central Local Wayne
578 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton
579 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana
580 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull
581 Norton Primary Norton City Summit
582 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield
583 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga
584 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield
585 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford
586 Holland Springfield Local Lucas
587 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake
588 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry
589 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery
590 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga
591 North Martins Ferry City Belmont
592 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
593 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga
594 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin
595 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga
596 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum
597 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum
598 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin
599 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler
600 Noble Tiffin City Seneca
601 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark
602 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark
603 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler
604 Avon Village Avon Lorain
605 Beverly Toledo City Lucas
606 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware
607 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne
608 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky
609 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne
610 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby
611 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron
612 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin
613 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington
614 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison
615 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery
616 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake
617 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam
618 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark
619 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes
620 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert
621 Midview East Midview Lorain
622 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton
623 Reedurban Perry Local Stark
624 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit
625 York Bellevue City Huron
626 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery
627 Haskins Otsego Local Wood
628 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
629 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin
630 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas
631 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga
632 Trenton Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas
633 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross
634 Oakstone Community School Oakstone Community School Franklin
635 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin
636 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery
637 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
638 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
639 Taft Ashland City Ashland
640 West Napoleon Area City Henry
641 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock
642 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas
643 Franklin Kent City Portage
644 Monroe Monroe Local Butler
645 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
646 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina
647 Walker Canton Local Stark
648 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson
649 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana
650 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga
651 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland
652 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca
653 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami
654 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
655 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain
656 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams
657 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland
658 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock
659 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery
660 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway
661 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway
662 Adams Hamilton City Butler
663 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto
664 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas
665 Harlem Springs Carrollton Carroll
666 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage
667 League Norwalk City Huron
668 Minford Primary Minford Scioto
669 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont
670 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance
671 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton
672 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga
673 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock
674 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan
675 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina
676 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake
677 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler
678 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull
679 Rosedale Middletown City Butler
680 Suffield Field Local Portage
681 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont
682 East Dover City Tuscarawas
683 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain
684 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby
685 Harmar Marietta City Washington
686 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake
687 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan
688 McGuffey Newark City Licking
689 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield
690 Northwood Kenton City Hardin
691 Parkview Wooster City Wayne
692 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga
693 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton Stark
694 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull
695 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky
696 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern Clermont
697 East Celina City Mercer
698 Enon Greenon Local Clark
699 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood
700 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull
701 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca
702 Intergenerational School, The Intergenerational School, The Cuyahoga
703 Millcreek Southern Local Perry
704 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes
705 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer
706 United United Local Columbiana
707 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull
708 Washington Marietta City Washington
709 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert
710 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont
711 Lexington Marlington Local Stark
712 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson
713 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne
714 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull
715 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan
716 T.C.P. World Academy T.C.P. World Academy Hamilton
717 Young Springfield Local Summit
718 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke
719 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield
720 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas
721 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca
722 Newton North Fork Local Licking
723 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit
724 Southington Southington Local Trumbull
725 Avondale Plain Local Stark
726 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery
727 North Galion City Crawford
728 Northwood Marysville Exempted Village Union
729 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton
730 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin
731 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit
732 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake
733 Heywood Troy City Miami
734 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood
735 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula
736 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield
737 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake
738 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland
739 Weston Otsego Local Wood
740 Bath Bath Local Allen
741 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull
742 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami
743 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery
744 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga
745 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin
746 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox
747 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron
748 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake
749 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont
750 Windsor Elyria City Lorain
751 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox
752 Ellis Bellevue City Huron
753 Hook Troy City Miami
754 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga
755 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark
756 Riverside Dublin City Franklin
757 Southeast Elementary Campus School Southeast Local School District Portage
758 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway
759 Whittier Westerville City Franklin
760 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton
761 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
762 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin
763 Junction City New Lexington City Perry
764 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood
765 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie
766 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware
767 Britton Hilliard City Franklin
768 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula
769 East Mount Vernon City Knox
770 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen
771 McKinley Elyria City Lorain
772 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark
773 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding
774 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton
775 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont
776 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga
777 Morrison Athens City Athens
778 South Point South Point Local Lawrence
779 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
780 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton
781 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler
782 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning
783 North Orrville City Wayne
784 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca
785 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown
786 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
787 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock
788 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes
789 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa
790 Fairlawn Akron City Summit
791 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin
792 New Miami New Miami Local Butler
793 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan
794 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding
795 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga
796 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson
797 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown
798 Babeck Edgewood City Butler
799 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga
800 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union
801 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga
802 Legend Newark City Licking
803 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga
804 New Haven Willard City Huron
805 Norton - Carlisle Bucyrus Crawford
806 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox
807 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
808 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton
809 Storrer Montpelier Williams
810 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont
811 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin
812 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery
813 Harrison Hamilton City Butler
814 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula
815 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
816 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga
817 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga
818 Phillips Marietta City Washington
819 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas
820 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
821 West St Marys City Auglaize
822 William R Day Plain Local Stark
823 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin
824 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland
825 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga
826 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren
827 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga
828 Mason Canton City Stark
829 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula
830 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark
831 Russellville Eastern Local Brown
832 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross
833 Avery Hilliard City Franklin
834 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery
835 Bonham Niles City Trumbull
836 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes
837 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
838 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood
839 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin
840 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson
841 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery
842 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin
843 Snowhill Springfield City Clark
844 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene
845 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield
846 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin
847 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local Pike
848 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery
849 Jackson Niles City Trumbull
850 Louisville Louisville City Stark
851 North Central North Central Local Williams
852 Puritas Community School Puritas Community School Cuyahoga
853 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas
854 Westwood Wellington Lorain
855 Wilder Westerville City Franklin
856 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan
857 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking
858 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas
859 Reilly Salem Columbiana
860 Stryker Stryker Local Williams
861 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull
862 Ely Elyria City Lorain
863 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton
864 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton
865 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga
866 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
867 James Conger Delaware City Delaware
868 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland
869 Thornville Northern Local Perry
870 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery
871 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia
872 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
873 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain
874 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne
875 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin
876 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami
877 Coy Oregon City Lucas
878 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox
879 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery
880 Hustead Greenon Local Clark
881 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery
882 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga
883 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark
884 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield
885 Whittier Massillon City Stark
886 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway
887 East Morgan Local Morgan
888 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky
889 Heritage Lima City Allen
890 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke
891 Richmond Willard City Huron
892 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake
893 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont
894 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton
895 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll
896 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas
897 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit
898 Starr Oregon City Lucas
899 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga
900 Valley Valley Local Scioto
901 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson
902 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca
903 Chieftain Logan-Hocking Hocking
904 Conesville River View Local Coshocton
905 Grill Norton City Summit
906 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow
907 Jackson Westview Jackson Jackson
908 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey
909 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union
910 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula
911 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull
912 Central Sidney City Shelby
913 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery
914 Monterey South-Western City Franklin
915 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga
916 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion
917 Washington Tiffin City Seneca
918 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont
919 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence
920 Crestwood Intermediate School Crestwood Portage
921 Gables Columbus City Franklin
922 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding
923 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga
924 Middlebranch Plain Local Stark
925 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence
926 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont
927 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield
928 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler
929 East Lancaster City Fairfield
930 Highland West Highland Local Morrow
931 Lark Northwood Local Wood
932 McVay Westerville City Franklin
933 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark
934 Osborn Ashland City Ashland
935 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning
936 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery
937 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin
938 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene
939 Central Napoleon Area City Henry
940 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox
941 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery
942 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison
943 Hillsboro Hillsboro Highland
944 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams
945 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
946 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull
947 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking
948 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding
949 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula
950 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton
951 West Celina City Mercer
952 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning
953 Cookson Troy City Miami
954 East St Marys City Auglaize
955 Jackson Southview Jackson Jackson
956 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake
957 Mt Logan Chillicothe Ross
958 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton
959 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa
960 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown
961 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga
962 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross
963 West Main Ravenna City Portage
964 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock
965 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga
966 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton
967 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin
968 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette
969 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton
970 Longcoy Kent City Portage
971 Parma Community Parma Community Cuyahoga
972 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking
973 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson
974 Dawsett Galion City Crawford
975 East Greenville City Darke
976 Lucas Lucas Local Richland
977 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington
978 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence
979 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin
980 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow
981 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga
982 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas
983 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning
984 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock
985 Otis Fremont City Sandusky
986 Pymatuning Valley Primary Pymatuning Valley Ashtabula
987 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont
988 West Morgan Local Morgan
989 Kilbourne Bucyrus Crawford
990 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky
991 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot
992 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson
993 Worley Canton City Stark
994 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin
995 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes
996 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry
997 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas
998 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison
999 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa
1000 East Urbana City Champaign
1001 Forest Troy City Miami
1002 Hooven Southwest Hamilton
1003 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes
1004 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware
1005 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland
1006 Midview North Midview Lorain
1007 North Cambridge Guernsey
1008 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia
1009 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana
1010 Somerset Northern Local Perry
1011 Washington Niles City Trumbull
1012 East Marysville Ex Vill Union
1013 Jackman Washington Local Lucas
1014 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking
1015 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland
1016 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren
1017 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin
1018 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin
1019 Frey Jefferson Local Madison
1020 Mifflin Madison Local Richland
1021 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren
1022 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark
1023 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana
1024 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie
1025 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas
1026 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance
1027 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll
1028 Brookside Worthington City Franklin
1029 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton
1030 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas
1031 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain
1032 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton
1033 Trilby Washington Local Lucas
1034 West Athens City Athens
1035 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum
1036 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry
1037 Five Points Fairborn City Greene
1038 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin
1039 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington
1040 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin
1041 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery
1042 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1043 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont
1044 Bowers Massillon City Stark
1045 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery
1046 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery
1047 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin
1048 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1049 Brimfield Field Local Portage
1050 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble
1051 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler
1052 Liberty River Valley Local Marion
1053 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam
1054 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga
1055 South Central South Central Local Huron
1056 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble
1057 William Foster Garfield Heights Cuyahoga
1058 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning
1059 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland
1060 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield
1061 Hatton Akron City Summit
1062 Triad Triad Local Champaign
1063 Walls Kent City Portage
1064 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke
1065 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock
1066 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery
1067 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike
1068 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown
1069 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion
1070 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking
1071 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga
1072 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron
1073 Shreve Triway Local Wayne
1074 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign
1075 Elmwood Elmwood Wood
1076 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway
1077 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren
1078 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
1079 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia
1080 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage
1081 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark
1082 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence
1083 John Clem Newark City Licking
1084 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
1085 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton
1086 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton
1087 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway
1088 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1089 East End Wilmington City Clinton
1090 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky
1091 Masson Lorain City Lorain
1092 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene
1093 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark
1094 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock
1095 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll
1096 Windemere Akron City Summit
1097 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington
1098 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford
1099 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont
1100 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning
1101 Hillview Newark City Licking
1102 Holden Kent City Portage
1103 Independence Lima Allen
1104 Lake Lake Local Wood
1105 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery
1106 Ontario Sandusky City Erie
1107 Unioto Union-Scioto Ross
1108 Bogart Margaretta Erie
1109 Freedom Lima City Allen
1110 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin
1111 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake
1112 Wernert Washington Local Lucas
1113 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene
1114 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont
1115 Holgate Holgate Local Henry
1116 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware
1117 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking
1118 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion
1119 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum
1120 North Union North Union Union
1121 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit
1122 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark
1123 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin
1124 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton
1125 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie
1126 West Lancaster City Fairfield
1127 Willyard Ravenna City Portage
1128 Alexander Alexander Local Athens
1129 Alpine Columbus City Franklin
1130 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble
1131 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton
1132 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown
1133 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway
1134 Springcreek Primary Piqua Miami
1135 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford
1136 Arlington Toledo City Lucas
1137 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking
1138 Fairless Fairless Local Stark
1139 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland
1140 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto
1141 Quaker Digital Academy New Philadelphia Tuscarawas
1142 Slocum Defiance City Defiance
1143 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum
1144 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren
1145 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum
1146 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga
1147 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll
1148 Madison Community School Madison Community School Cuyahoga
1149 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
1150 South Dover City Tuscarawas
1151 Harrison Westgate Harrison Hills Harrison
1152 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas
1153 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky
1154 Madison Mills Miami Trace Fayette
1155 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake
1156 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking
1157 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette
1158 Tappan Ravenna City Portage
1159 Crestline North Crestline Crawford
1160 Hocking Hills Logan-Hocking Hocking
1161 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga
1162 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull
1163 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler
1164 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas
1165 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin
1166 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble
1167 Union Local Union Local Belmont
1168 Whitwell Ironton Lawrence
1169 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton
1170 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa
1171 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1172 Citizens Academy Citizens Academy Cuyahoga
1173 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage
1174 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1175 Bright Bright Local Highland
1176 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana
1177 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin
1178 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens
1179 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas
1180 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
1181 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene
1182 Smith Akron City Summit
1183 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize
1184 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery
1185 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning
1186 West Hill Rittman Wayne
1187 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Hamilton
1188 Davey Kent City Portage
1189 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1190 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood
1191 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize
1192 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton
1193 Eastview Madison Local Richland
1194 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne
1195 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1196 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton
1197 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky
1198 Canton Local Digital Academy Canton Local School District Stark
1199 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas
1200 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs
1201 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin
1202 Indian Mound Marion City Marion
1203 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby
1204 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa
1205 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga
1206 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette
1207 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson
1208 Park Swanton Local Fulton
1209 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland
1210 Red Bird Madison Local Lake
1211 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga
1212 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby
1213 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
1214 Grant Hamilton City Butler
1215 National Trail National Trail Local Preble
1216 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry
1217 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga
1218 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin
1219 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington
1220 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami
1221 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler
1222 Danville Danville Local Knox
1223 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit
1224 Sherman Mansfield City Richland
1225 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1226 Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy Franklin
1227 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen
1228 Jasper Scioto Valley Local Pike
1229 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton
1230 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion
1231 Rimer Akron City Summit
1232 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery
1233 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1234 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas
1235 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette
1236 Pierce Hamilton City Butler
1237 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin
1238 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery
1239 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion
1240 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia
1241 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin
1242 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga
1243 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto
1244 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin
1245 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1246 Warren Warren Local Washington
1247 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton
1248 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum
1249 Graham North Graham Local Champaign
1250 Kelleys Island High School Kelleys Island Erie
1251 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison
1252 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry
1253 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton
1254 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington
1255 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1256 Southeastern Southeastern Local Ross
1257 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford
1258 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga
1259 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin
1260 Woodford Barberton City Summit
1261 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey
1262 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula
1263 Mapleton Mapleton Ashland
1264 Osborne Sandusky City Erie
1265 Allensville Vinton County Local Vinton
1266 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne
1267 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark
1268 Firestone Park Akron City Summit
1269 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning
1270 Pathway School of Discovery Pathway School of Discovery Montgomery
1271 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
1272 Richard Allen Academy III Richard Allen Academy III Butler
1273 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison
1274 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin
1275 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington
1276 North Madison Madison Local Lake
1277 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross
1278 Perry Perry Local Allen
1279 Charity Adams Earley Academy for Girls Dayton Montgomery
1280 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1281 Elmwood Garfield Heights Cuyahoga
1282 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Horizon Science Academy-Dayton Montgomery
1283 Lorain Community School Lorain Community School Lorain
1284 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto
1285 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking
1286 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson
1287 Malvern Brown Local Carroll
1288 Central Willard City Huron
1289 Erie Elyria City Lorain
1290 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery
1291 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin
1292 Frazer Plain Local Stark
1293 Huntington Huntington Local Ross
1294 Jackson Northview Jackson City Jackson
1295 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1296 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont
1297 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock
1298 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull
1299 Southwest Licking Digital Acad Southwest Licking Licking
1300 Woodlawn Elementary School on the Robert E. Lucas Campus Princeton Hamilton
1301 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford
1302 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1303 Park Avenue Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow
1304 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana
1305 Adena Adena Local Ross
1306 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison
1307 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1308 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas
1309 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa
1310 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton
1311 Washington Findlay City Hancock
1312 Bridges Community Academy Seneca East Seneca
1313 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati Hamilton
1314 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana
1315 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery
1316 Madison Hamilton City Butler
1317 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette
1318 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette
1319 Edison Ashland City Ashland
1320 Franklin Massillon Stark
1321 Prospect Elyria City Lorain
1322 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain
1323 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton
1324 Central Coshocton City Coshocton
1325 Pointview Westerville City Franklin
1326 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence
1327 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin
1328 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Hamilton
1329 Southern Southern Local Meigs
1330 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga
1331 Washington Park Community Washington Park Community Cuyahoga
1332 Gorrell Massillon City Stark
1333 King Academy Community School King Academy Community School Hamilton
1334 Stanton Middle School Edison Local Jefferson
1335 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin
1336 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey
1337 West Minerva Local Stark
1338 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow
1339 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit
1340 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark
1341 Essex Akron City Summit
1342 Milton Bowling Green City Wood
1343 Field Fostoria City Seneca
1344 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1345 Ohio Virtual Academy Ohio Virtual Academy Lucas
1346 South Lancaster City Fairfield
1347 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula
1348 Finland South-Western City Franklin
1349 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1350 Mills Sandusky Erie
1351 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton
1352 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1353 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison
1354 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1355 South Morgan Local Morgan
1356 Vincent Clearview Local Lorain
1357 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton
1358 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton
1359 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin
1360 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain
1361 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton
1362 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie
1363 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia
1364 Westpark Community-Cleveland Westpark Community-Cleveland Cuyahoga
1365 Clarendon Canton City Stark
1366 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana
1367 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga
1368 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1369 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1370 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit
1371 Green Green Local Scioto
1372 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1373 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky
1374 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens
1375 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton
1376 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson
1377 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery
1378 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas
1379 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison
1380 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark
1381 Riverside Riverside Local Logan
1382 Cutler Warren Washington
1383 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton
1384 McGregor Canton City Stark
1385 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga
1386 Glendale Bedford Cuyahoga
1387 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton
1388 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas
1389 Oak Hill Oak Hill Union Local Jackson
1390 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1391 Forest Hill Akron City Summit
1392 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin
1393 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake
1394 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas
1395 Harter Canton City Stark
1396 Lakewood Digital Academy Lakewood Local Licking
1397 Valleyview Columbus City Franklin
1398 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain
1399 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky
1400 Navarre Toledo City Lucas
1401 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton
1402 Dunham Maple Heights City Cuyahoga
1403 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga
1404 Newport Frontier Local Washington
1405 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler
1406 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
1407 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas
1408 Carson Newark City Licking
1409 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson
1410 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga
1411 Leggett Akron City Summit
1412 London London City Madison
1413 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton
1414 Parkway Alliance City Stark
1415 Dueber Canton City Stark
1416 Gateway Conneaut Area Ashtabula
1417 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin
1418 Rockhill Alliance City Stark
1419 Lincoln Bucyrus Crawford
1420 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain
1421 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas
1422 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin
1423 Como Columbus City Franklin
1424 Bennett Venture Academy Bennett Venture Academy Lucas
1425 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin
1426 Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School Cuyahoga
1427 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca
1428 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1429 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown
1430 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City Greene
1431 Espy Kenton City Hardin
1432 Garfield Toledo City Lucas
1433 Goodman North College Hill City School District Hamilton
1434 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga
1435 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark
1436 Dayton Boys Preparatory Academy Dayton City Montgomery
1437 Salem Columbus City Franklin
1438 Unity Lima City Allen
1439 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams
1440 Case Akron City Summit
1441 Johnson Barberton City Summit
1442 Ritzman Akron City Summit
1443 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke
1444 Avalon Columbus City Franklin
1445 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain
1446 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas
1447 Wildwood Environmental Academy Wildwood Environmental Academy Lucas
1448 Katherine Thomas Windham Portage
1449 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson
1450 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga
1451 Raymer Toledo City Lucas
1452 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton
1453 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery
1454 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga
1455 Emerson Academy of Dayton Emerson Academy of Dayton Montgomery
1456 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas
1457 Stanton Primary New Boston Scioto
1458 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga
1459 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1460 Rankin Akron City Summit
1461 Woolard Manchester Adams
1462 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin
1463 Betty Jane Akron City Summit
1464 Emerson Massillon City Stark
1465 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton
1466 Cox Xenia Community City Greene
1467 Seiberling Akron City Summit
1468 Beatty Park@Eastgate Columbus Franklin
1469 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1470 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1471 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1472 Woodland Mansfield City Richland
1473 Harris Akron City Summit
1474 Memorial Barberton City Summit
1475 State Street Painesville City Local Lake
1476 Trimble Trimble Local Athens
1477 Voris Akron City Summit
1478 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy Cardington-Lincoln Morrow
1479 The Plains Athens City Athens
1480 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison
1481 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1482 Graham Digital Academy Graham Champaign
1483 Mason Akron City Summit
1484 North Youngstown City Mahoning
1485 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1486 Central Cambridge Guernsey
1487 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga
1488 Richard Allen Academy II Richard Allen Academy II Montgomery
1489 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin
1490 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens
1491 Madison South Madison Local Richland
1492 West Mound Columbus City Franklin
1493 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1494 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton
1495 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
1496 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin
1497 Lincoln K-8 School Warren City Trumbull
1498 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton
1499 Canton Arts Academy Canton Arts Academy Stark
1500 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery
1501 Palm Lorain Lorain
1502 Tiffin City Digital Academy Tiffin Seneca
1503 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey
1504 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin
1505 Heir Force Community School Heir Force Community School Allen
1506 J T Karaffa Middle School Toronto City Jefferson
1507 Parsons Columbus City Franklin
1508 Santrock Barberton City Summit
1509 Bettes Akron City Summit
1510 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas
1511 Moler Columbus City Franklin
1512 Par Excellence Academy Newark Licking
1513 Hill Akron City Summit
1514 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington
1515 Portage Barberton City Summit
1516 Elyria Community School Elyria Community School Lorain
1517 Hope Academy Brown St Campus Hope Academy Brown St Campus Summit
1518 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City Stark
1519 Lake Erie Academy Lake Erie Academy Lucas
1520 Duvall Mt Healthy Hamilton
1521 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton
1522 Horizon Science Academy Toledo Horizon Science Academy Toledo Lucas
1523 Lowell Lorain City Lorain
1524 Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Butler
1525 Kenton Springfield City Clark
1526 North East Liverpool City Columbiana
1527 Mann Springfield City Clark
1528 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga
1529 Hancock Sandusky City Erie
1530 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark
1531 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1532 Lawndale Akron City Summit
1533 Meigs Intermediate School Meigs Meigs
1534 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1535 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula
1536 Alternative Education Academy Alternative Education Academy Lucas
1537 Lakewood City Academy Lakewood Cuyahoga
1538 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga
1539 Binns Columbus City Franklin
1540 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin
1541 Frost Mt Healthy City Hamilton
1542 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin
1543 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit
1544 Creekview Middletown City Butler
1545 East End Community School East End Community School Montgomery
1546 Avondale Columbus City Franklin
1547 Winterfield Venture Academy Winterfield Venture Academy Lucas
1548 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin
1549 Lagonda Springfield City Clark
1550 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain
1551 Hoffman Cincinnati City Hamilton
1552 Liberty Lima Allen
1553 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto
1554 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum
1555 Treca Digital Academy Treca Digital Academy Marion
1556 Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy Franklin
1557 Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Hamilton
1558 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe
1559 Reynolds Toledo City Lucas
1560 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin
1561 Betty Jane Learning Center Akron Summit
1562 Portage Path Akron City Summit
1563 Quest Academy Community Quest Academy Community Allen
1564 Riverside Toledo City Lucas
1565 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City Hamilton
1566 Barber Akron City Summit
1567 Glover Akron City Summit
1568 Northside Alliance City Stark
1569 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton
1570 Cascade Elyria City Lorain
1571 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas
1572 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery
1573 Riverview East Academy Cincinnati Public Schools Hamilton
1574 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton
1575 Erie Island Akron City Summit
1576 Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School Cuyahoga
1577 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain
1578 Newman Mansfield City Richland
1579 Whittier Toledo City Lucas
1580 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette
1581 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1582 Stiles South-Western City Franklin
1583 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery
1584 Siebert Columbus City Franklin
1585 Newark Digital Academy Newark Licking
1586 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1587 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin
1588 Mayfield Middletown City Butler
1589 Parker Western Local Pike
1590 George Washington Marion City Marion
1591 North Linden Columbus City Franklin
1592 Academy of Arts and Sciences Academy of Arts and Sciences Lorain
1593 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1594 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton
1595 Urbana Community School Urbana City School District Champaign
1596 Hope Academy University Hope Academy University Summit
1597 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery
1598 Wildwood Middletown City Butler
1599 William H. Taft Marion Marion
1600 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake
1601 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas
1602 Barker Sandusky Erie
1603 Eakin Columbus City Franklin
1604 Jefferson Hamilton City Butler
1605 Millridge Hearing Center Mayfield Cuyahoga
1606 Ella P. Stewart Academy for Girls Toledo Lucas
1607 Richard Allen Academy Richard Allen Academy Montgomery
1608 Chambers East Cleveland City Cuyahoga
1609 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery
1610 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto
1611 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin
1612 Hamilton Cnty Math & Science Hamilton Cnty Math & Science Hamilton
1613 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1614 Weems School Weems School Cuyahoga
1615 Franklin Elyria City Lorain
1616 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton
1617 Scottwood Columbus City Franklin
1618 Irving Lorain City Lorain
1619 West Youngstown City Mahoning
1620 Indian Hills Euclid Cuyahoga
1621 Maybury Columbus City Franklin
1622 Richard Allen Preparatory Richard Allen Preparatory Montgomery
1623 Fairmount Canton City Stark
1624 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning
1625 Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Clark
1626 Hope Academy Lincoln Park Hope Academy Lincoln Park Cuyahoga
1627 Huntington Painesville City Local Lake
1628 Trevitt Columbus City Franklin
1629 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1630 Youtz Canton City Stark
1631 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery
1632 Pinnacle Academy Pinnacle Academy Cuyahoga
1633 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin
1634 Youngstown Community School Youngstown Community School Mahoning
1635 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1636 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin
1637 Snyder Park Springfield City Clark
1638 Cedar Canton City Stark
1639 Chauncey Athens City Athens
1640 Madison Sandusky City Erie
1641 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1642 Oakmont Columbus City Franklin
1643 Sam Salem Akron City Summit
1644 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1645 Liberty Columbus City Franklin
1646 National Road Zanesville Muskingum
1647 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton
1648 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler
1649 James A. Garfield Marion Marion
1650 Keyser Toledo City Lucas
1651 Innis Columbus City Franklin
1652 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery
1653 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Massillon Stark
1654 Waverly Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1655 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1656 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning
1657 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton
1658 Gibbs Canton City Stark
1659 William McKinley Marion Marion
1660 Literature Based Alternative @ Hubbard Columbus Public Schools Franklin
1661 South Cambridge Guernsey
1662 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Hamilton
1663 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton
1664 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow Franklin
1665 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton
1666 Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev Summit
1667 Wilbur Wright Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1668 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum
1669 Highview Middletown City Butler
1670 Southwood Columbus City Franklin
1671 Frank Jacinto Lorain Lorain
1672 Orion Academy Orion Academy Hamilton
1673 Prospect Mansfield City Richland
1674 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy Canton Stark
1675 Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Montgomery
1676 Arts Academy, The Arts Academy, The Lorain
1677 Buckeye On-Line School for Success Buckeye On-Line School for Success Columbiana
1678 Caledonia East Cleveland City Cuyahoga
1679 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1680 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin
1681 Virtual Community School Of Ohio Virtual Community School Of Ohio Franklin
1682 Lincoln Academy for Boys Toledo Lucas
1683 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton
1684 Prospect East Cleveland City Cuyahoga
1685 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1686 Akron Digital Academy Akron Digital Academy Summit
1687 International College Preparatory Academy International College Preparatory Academy Hamilton
1688 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin
1689 McEbright Akron City Summit
1690 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin
1691 North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery Montgomery
1692 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City Hamilton
1693 Silver Street Marion City Marion
1694 East Pilgrim Columbus Public Schools Franklin
1695 Livingston Avenue Columbus City Franklin
1696 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1697 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1698 Fairborn Digital Academy Fairborn City Schools Greene
1699 McKinley Toledo City Lucas
1700 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1701 River Valley Digital Academy River Valley Marion
1702 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1703 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton
1704 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton
1705 Eagle Academy Eagle Academy Lucas
1706 International Acad Of Columbus International Acad Of Columbus Franklin
1707 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 Cuyahoga
1708 Rees E. Price Cincinnati City Hamilton
1709 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton
1710 Barrett Akron City Summit
1711 Marshall Toledo City Lucas
1712 Memorial Park Euclid Cuyahoga
1713 W C Cupe Community School W C Cupe Community School Franklin
1714 Zenith Academy Zenith Academy Franklin
1715 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1716 Aurora Academy Aurora Academy Lucas
1717 Belle Stone Canton City Stark
1718 East Linden Columbus City Franklin
1719 Taft Youngstown City Mahoning
1720 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark
1721 Belden Canton City Stark
1722 Pleasant Community Digital Pleasant Marion
1723 Dayton Academy, The Dayton Academy, The Montgomery
1724 Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Cuyahoga
1725 Leawood Columbus City Franklin
1726 Moraine Community School Moraine Community School Montgomery
1727 Hope Academy Canton Campus Hope Academy Canton Campus Stark
1728 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1729 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery
1730 Findley Akron City Summit
1731 Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy Hamilton
1732 Great Western Academy Great Western Academy Franklin
1733 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin
1734 Allen Canton City Stark
1735 Dayton View Academy Dayton View Academy Montgomery
1736 Clarfield Columbus City Franklin
1737 Columbus Bilingual Academy Capitol City Academy Franklin
1738 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga
1739 Wow Community School Dayton Montgomery
1740 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning
1741 Belle Haven Dayton City Montgomery
1742 Schumacher Academy Akron City Summit
1743 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1744 McGuffey K-8 School Warren City Trumbull
1745 Washington Lorain City Lorain
1746 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery
1747 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning
1748 Auglaize County Educational Academy Auglaize County Educational Academy Allen
1749 Chase Toledo City Lucas
1750 Charles L Loos Dayton City Montgomery
1751 Hamilton Local Digital Academy Hamilton Local Franklin
1752 Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus Cuyahoga
1753 Millennium Community Millennium Community Franklin
1754 Springfield Acad Of Excellence Springfield Acad Of Excellence Clark
1755 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin
1756 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1757 Apex Academy Apex Academy Cuyahoga
1758 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton
1759 Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Franklin
1760 Sullivant Columbus City Franklin
1761 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1762 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1763 Glenbrook Euclid City Cuyahoga
1764 Kenwood Heights Springfield City Clark
1765 South Mifflin Columbus City Franklin
1766 Cleveland Dayton City Montgomery
1767 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton
1768 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1769 Helen Arnold Community Learning Center Akron City Summit
1770 Hope Northcoast Academy Hope Northcoast Academy Cuyahoga
1771 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1772 Anton Grdina Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1773 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1774 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City Hamilton
1775 Scranton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1776 Chase Academy for Communication Arts Chase Academy for Communication Arts Franklin
1777 Helen Steiner Rice ES Lorain City Lorain
1778 Oyler Cincinnati City Hamilton
1779 Kent Digital Academy Kent Portage
1780 Hope Academy Broadway Campus Hope Academy Broadway Campus Cuyahoga
1781 Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Hope Academy Chapelside Campus Cuyahoga
1782 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton
1783 Windsor Alternative Columbus City Franklin
1784 Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts Mahoning
1785 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton
1786 Cornerstone Academy Community Cornerstone Academy Community Franklin
1787 Newbury Toledo City Lucas
1788 Stockyard Community School Stockyard Community School Cuyahoga
1789 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1790 Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Hamilton
1791 Willard Avenue K-8 School Warren City Trumbull
1792 Summit Academy Warren Summit Academy Warren Trumbull
1793 Hope Academy East Campus Hope Academy East Campus Cuyahoga
1794 Webster Dayton City Montgomery
1795 Jefferson K-8 School Warren City Trumbull
1796 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City Montgomery
1797 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1798 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga
1799 Linden Columbus City Franklin
1800 Columbus Preparatory Academy Columbus Preparatory Academy Franklin
1801 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga