Ohio School Ranking

Thank you for your great service. --- Rebecca C.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008*  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


Graph
PI
1 Outreach Academy for Children with Disabilities 117.1
2 New City School 116.7
3 Central Primary 114.7
4 The Autism Academy Of Learning 114.2
5 Gorman 113.5
6 Elm Avenue 112.6
7 Mary Emma Bailey 112.0
8 Western 111.9
9 Western Row 111.6
10 M.O.D.E.L. Community School 111.4
11 Mason Heights 110.9
12 Broadway 110.4
13 Lorain Academy For Gifted Students 110.4
14 Symmes 110.4
15 Timmons 110.4
16 Hilltop 110.3
17 Longfellow 110.3
18 Vermont Avenue 110.3
19 Gurney 110.2
20 Prospect 109.8
21 Hartville 109.7
22 McDowell 109.7
23 Montgomery 109.7
24 Chippewa 109.6
25 Fredericktown 109.6
26 Ottawa Hills 109.4
27 Blue Ash 109.2
28 St Henry 109.2
29 Wyandot 109.2
30 Kean 109.1
31 Parkside 109.1
32 Taylor Road 109.1
33 Terrace Park 109.1
34 Lloyd 108.9
35 Windermere 108.9
36 New Albany Elementary 2-3 108.8
37 Botkins 108.6
38 Miller City 108.6
39 Avon East 108.5
40 Royal View 108.5
41 Fairfield 108.4
42 Hilliard 108.4
43 Dover 108.3
44 Minster 108.3
45 Harman 108.2
46 South Range 108.2
47 Landeck 108.1
48 Nevin Coppock 108.1
49 Uniontown 108.1
50 Dorothy E Lewis 107.9
51 East Canton 107.9
52 Lake Cable 107.9
53 Waterville Primary 107.9
54 Maple Dale 107.8
55 Robert Louis Stevenson 107.8
56 Bassett 107.7
57 Eastview 107.7
58 Watson 107.7
59 Wells 107.7
60 Wilson 107.7
61 Granville 107.6
62 Redwood 107.5
63 Robinwood Lane 107.5
64 Spruce 107.5
65 Glandorf 107.4
66 Jefferson Ave 107.4
67 Madeira 107.4
68 Allen 107.3
69 Grace L Roxbury 107.3
70 Ayer 107.2
71 Whitehouse Primary 107.2
72 C H Campbell 107.1
73 Arthur Road 107.0
74 Edon 107.0
75 Munson 107.0
76 Hilton 106.9
77 J F Burns 106.9
78 Indian Hill 106.8
79 Monclova 106.8
80 Whittier 106.8
81 Deer Run 106.7
82 Hilltop 106.7
83 Meigs 106.7
84 Ottoville 106.7
85 Valley Vista 106.7
86 Holly Lane 106.6
87 Kidron 106.6
88 Scottish Corners 106.6
89 Chaffin 106.5
90 Herberich Primary 106.5
91 Highland North 106.5
92 Hilltop 106.5
93 Hilltop 106.5
94 Sauder 106.5
95 Fort Loramie 106.4
96 Franklin Twp 106.4
97 South Lebanon 106.4
98 Campus Intermediate 106.3
99 Forest 106.3
100 Maple 106.3
101 North 106.3
102 Stadium Drive 106.3
103 Albion 106.2
104 Coldwater 106.2
105 Englewood 106.2
106 Hamilton-Maineville 106.2
107 Strausser 106.2
108 West Boulevard 106.2
109 Westerly 106.2
110 Kensington Intermediate 106.1
111 Powers 106.1
112 Greensview 106.0
113 Marion 106.0
114 Sherwood 105.9
115 Riverview 105.8
116 Hopkins 105.7
117 Walnut Creek 105.7
118 Worthington Hills 105.7
119 Chestnut Ridge 105.6
120 Colerain Spec 105.6
121 Dalton 105.6
122 Russia 105.6
123 Barrington Road 105.5
124 Evening Street 105.5
125 Marseilles 105.5
126 Mercer 105.5
127 Nashport 105.5
128 Fairfax 105.4
129 Union 105.4
130 Frazeysburg 105.3
131 Kings Mills 105.3
132 McCormick 105.3
133 Park 105.3
134 Springfield 105.3
135 Westwood 105.3
136 Five Points Elementary East 105.2
137 Northwood 105.2
138 Pettisville 105.2
139 Putman 105.2
140 Emerson 105.1
141 High Street Primary 105.1
142 Put-In-Bay 105.1
143 Sharon 105.1
144 Woodland 105.1
145 New Bremen 105.0
146 Onaway 105.0
147 Walnut Creek 105.0
148 Westview 105.0
149 Amherst 104.9
150 Ragersville 104.9
151 Bell Creek 104.8
152 Berne Union 104.8
153 Dobbins 104.8
154 Emerson 104.8
155 Erieview 104.8
156 Glacier Ridge 104.8
157 High Point 104.8
158 Lynn-Kirk 104.8
159 Orchard Hill 104.8
160 Samuel Bissell 104.8
161 Valley 104.8
162 Alum Creek 104.7
163 Bowman 104.7
164 Falls-Lenox Primary 104.7
165 Longfellow 104.7
166 Lyme 104.7
167 Walter Kidder 104.7
168 Whitney 104.7
169 Fairfield North 104.6
170 Five Points Elementary West 104.6
171 Fort Miami 104.6
172 Gates Mills 104.6
173 Indian Springs 104.6
174 Krout 104.6
175 Scioto Ridge 104.6
176 Elm Street 104.5
177 Fort Meigs 104.5
178 Highland Drive 104.5
179 T C Knapp 104.5
180 VanGorden 104.5
181 Cassingham 104.4
182 Helke 104.4
183 Smithville 104.4
184 Sterling 104.4
185 Avon Heritage South 104.3
186 Champion Central 104.3
187 Cuyahoga Hts 104.3
188 Fort Island Primary 104.3
189 Lincoln 104.3
190 Lordstown 104.3
191 Robert F Schultz 104.3
192 Weller 104.3
193 Whipple Heights 104.3
194 Greeneview Central 104.2
195 Lincoln 104.2
196 Smith 104.2
197 Summit 104.1
198 Tyler Run 104.1
199 Bluffsview 104.0
200 Buckeye Ranch 104.0
201 Cherokee 104.0
202 Early Childhood Development 104.0
203 Independence Primary 104.0
204 Melrose 104.0
205 North Nimishillen 104.0
206 South 104.0
207 Driscoll 103.9
208 Hazel Harvey 103.9
209 Mariemont 103.9
210 Pleasantview 103.9
211 Shumaker 103.9
212 Sterling Morton 103.9
213 Union 103.9
214 Waynesville 103.9
215 Westbrook 103.9
216 Central 103.8
217 Concord 103.8
218 Dentzler 103.8
219 Moreland Hills 103.8
220 Pandora 103.8
221 Perry 103.8
222 Anna 103.7
223 Brookfield 103.7
224 Crosby 103.7
225 Kilgour 103.7
226 Fort Recovery 103.6
227 Toth 103.6
228 Applewood 103.5
229 Berlin 103.5
230 Eli Pinney 103.5
231 Pleasant Grove 103.5
232 Ridgewood 103.5
233 Union 103.5
234 Archbold 103.4
235 Kalida 103.4
236 Norton Cornerstone 103.4
237 Wyandot Run 103.4
238 Dover Avenue 103.3
239 Heritage 103.3
240 Hillcrest 103.3
241 Keene 103.3
242 Meadowview 103.3
243 Northmoor 103.3
244 Orchard Hollow 103.3
245 Winterset 103.3
246 David Smith 103.2
247 Fairfield West 103.2
248 Granger 103.2
249 Griffith Thomas 103.2
250 Indian Springs 103.2
251 Morgan 103.2
252 Phillipsburg 103.2
253 Plymouth 103.2
254 Rushwood 103.2
255 Ayersville 103.1
256 Charles W Springmyer 103.1
257 Darby Creek 103.1
258 Dr John Hole 103.1
259 Dunbar 103.1
260 East 103.1
261 Englewood Hills 103.1
262 Leighton 103.1
263 Main 103.1
264 Alcott 103.0
265 Buena Vista 103.0
266 Hickory Ridge 103.0
267 Indian Trail 103.0
268 Kirtland 103.0
269 Grand Rapids 102.9
270 Green Valley 102.9
271 Greentown 102.9
272 Monroe 102.9
273 Rice 102.9
274 Robert C Lindsey 102.9
275 Spaulding 102.9
276 Tremont 102.9
277 Brunswick Memorial 102.8
278 Buckeye Valley North 102.8
279 Fouse 102.8
280 Freedom 102.8
281 Heritage 102.8
282 Pemberville 102.8
283 Pickerington 102.8
284 Willowville 102.8
285 Bloomfield 102.7
286 Butternut 102.7
287 Demmitt 102.7
288 Kleckner 102.7
289 Leipsic 102.7
290 Lohr 102.7
291 Olney 102.7
292 Tennyson 102.7
293 York 102.7
294 Bolivar 102.6
295 Central College 102.6
296 Dennis Elementary West 102.6
297 Kenwood 102.6
298 Loveland 102.6
299 Murlin Heights 102.6
300 Poland Union 102.6
301 Prass 102.6
302 Ella Canavan 102.5
303 Hilltop Community 102.5
304 Johnnycake Corners 102.5
305 Overlook 102.5
306 Scioto 102.5
307 Bremen 102.4
308 Clinton 102.4
309 Fort Jennings 102.4
310 Garfield 102.4
311 Montrose 102.4
312 North Side 102.4
313 Bluffton 102.3
314 Butler 102.3
315 Charles T Young 102.3
316 H G Blake 102.3
317 Market Street 102.3
318 Mines 102.3
319 Shaw 102.3
320 West Point 102.3
321 Worthington Estates 102.3
322 Canal Fulton 102.2
323 Donovan Intermediate 102.2
324 Eagle Point 102.2
325 Sunview 102.2
326 Violet 102.2
327 Birch 102.1
328 Buckeye Valley West 102.1
329 C O Harrison 102.1
330 Eastport Avenue 102.1
331 Echo Hills 102.1
332 Evendale 102.1
333 Franklin 102.1
334 Hinckley 102.1
335 Liberty Union 102.1
336 Liverpool 102.1
337 Newton 102.1
338 Normandy 102.1
339 Old Brooklyn Montessori School 102.1
340 Watson 102.1
341 Arrowhead Primary 102.0
342 Brickell 102.0
343 Crestview 102.0
344 Greenfield 102.0
345 Heritage 102.0
346 Perrysburg Digital Academy 102.0
347 Union Furnace 102.0
348 Warsaw 102.0
349 York 102.0
350 Antwerp Local 101.9
351 Grand Valley 101.9
352 Maddux 101.9
353 Versailles 101.9
354 Calcutta 101.8
355 Cortland 101.8
356 Davis 101.8
357 Fairhope 101.8
358 Favorite Hill Primary 101.8
359 McGregor 101.8
360 Oak Creek 101.8
361 Penfield 101.8
362 Plain City 101.8
363 Crissey 101.7
364 Fairfield 101.7
365 Hopewell 101.7
366 Lomond 101.7
367 Raymond 101.7
368 Washington 101.7
369 Cardington-Lincoln 101.6
370 Dennis Elementary East 101.6
371 East 101.6
372 Fairland West 101.6
373 Fairview 101.6
374 Franklin 101.6
375 Genoa 101.6
376 Green 101.6
377 Liberty 101.6
378 Oregon 101.6
379 Columbus Grove 101.5
380 Holmes 101.5
381 Marshallville 101.5
382 Park 101.5
383 Rosemount 101.5
384 Southdale 101.5
385 Isham Memorial 101.4
386 John Foster Dulles 101.4
387 Auglaize County Special Needs School 101.3
388 Franklin 101.3
389 Hoffman Trails 101.3
390 Norwich 101.3
391 Pattison 101.3
392 Smith 101.3
393 Wilson Vance 101.3
394 Adena 101.2
395 Conneaut 101.2
396 Harrisburg 101.2
397 Highland 101.2
398 Mills Lawn 101.2
399 Muraski 101.2
400 South 101.2
401 Wilson Hill 101.2
402 King 101.1
403 Lincoln 101.1
404 Locust Corner 101.1
405 Union 101.1
406 Vivian L Smith 101.1
407 Washington 101.1
408 C R Towslee 101.0
409 Dundee 101.0
410 Huntington 101.0
411 Jefferson 101.0
412 Ledgeview 101.0
413 Lincoln 101.0
414 Miami View 101.0
415 Morrow 101.0
416 Nolley 101.0
417 Parkwood 101.0
418 Wayne 101.0
419 Addaville 100.9
420 Adrian 100.9
421 Buckeye Woods 100.9
422 Fairbrook 100.9
423 Granby 100.9
424 Independence 100.9
425 Marlboro 100.9
426 Ridge 100.9
427 Stingley 100.9
428 West Liberty-Salem 100.9
429 Woodland 100.9
430 Chapelfield 100.8
431 Clinton 100.8
432 Franklin Monroe 100.8
433 Glen Oak 100.8
434 Green 100.8
435 Harrison Street 100.8
436 Jefferson 100.8
437 Kyle 100.8
438 Liberty Tree 100.8
439 Mcmullen 100.8
440 Monfort Heights 100.8
441 North Franklin 100.8
442 Northwestern 100.8
443 Sidney Fenn 100.8
444 Washington 100.8
445 Woodland 100.8
446 Clearmount 100.7
447 Cranbrook 100.7
448 Fairfield East 100.7
449 Northridge 100.7
450 Scioto Darby 100.7
451 Stevenson 100.7
452 Fairfax 100.6
453 Hicksville 100.6
454 Maryland Avenue 100.6
455 Miamitown 100.6
456 Tri-County North 100.6
457 Clough Pike 100.5
458 Kinsner 100.5
459 Mark Twain 100.5
460 Monroe 100.5
461 Baltic 100.4
462 Central 100.4
463 Crestview 100.4
464 Elda 100.4
465 Fernway 100.4
466 Slate Ridge 100.4
467 Summit 100.4
468 Western Reserve-Ellsworth 100.4
469 Woodlands 100.4
470 Allen East Primary 100.3
471 Covedale 100.3
472 James J Hilfiker 100.3
473 Jefferson 100.3
474 Mayfield Center 100.3
475 Mulberry 100.3
476 Spencer 100.3
477 Titus 100.3
478 Webster 100.3
479 Wheelersburg 100.3
480 Bellflower 100.2
481 Boyd E Smith 100.2
482 Delta 100.2
483 Hayes 100.2
484 Hunter 100.2
485 Putnam 100.2
486 Schiel Prim Schl Arts Enrchmnt 100.2
487 Worthington Park 100.2
488 Crim 100.1
489 Garfield 100.1
490 Joshua Dixon 100.1
491 Monac 100.1
492 Brentmoor 100.0
493 Brown 100.0
494 Carroll 100.0
495 Madison Avenue 100.0
496 South 100.0
497 Apple Creek 99.9
498 Bethel 99.9
499 Endeavor 99.9
500 J F Kennedy 99.9
501 Kramer 99.9
502 Montgomery 99.9
503 North Star 99.9
504 Rootstown 99.9
505 Stewart 99.9
506 Winesburg 99.9
507 Austinburg 99.8
508 Colonel Crawford 99.8
509 Crestview 99.8
510 East Carlisle 99.8
511 Kirkersville 99.8
512 Olentangy Meadows 99.8
513 Rose Hill 99.8
514 Seaborn 99.8
515 Sharp Run 99.8
516 Batavia 99.7
517 Colerain 99.7
518 Fairfield Local 99.7
519 Glenford 99.7
520 Maplehurst 99.7
521 Nicholas 99.7
522 Rock Creek 99.7
523 Silver Lake 99.7
524 Allen 99.6
525 Big Creek 99.6
526 East Knox 99.6
527 Fairfield South 99.6
528 Hylen Souders 99.6
529 O R Edgington 99.6
530 W O Cline 99.6
531 Washington 99.6
532 Wickliffe Progressive Community School 99.6
533 Chapman 99.5
534 Graytown 99.5
535 Harvard 99.5
536 Larry Miller Intermediate 99.5
537 Merwin 99.5
538 New Knoxville 99.5
539 New London 99.5
540 Spencerville 99.5
541 Wayne Trail 99.5
542 Woodmore 99.5
543 Fairview 99.4
544 Germantown 99.4
545 Mill Valley 99.4
546 Tecumseh 99.4
547 Berlin 99.3
548 Carlin 99.3
549 Harlan-Butlerville 99.3
550 Holloway 99.3
551 Indian Run 99.3
552 Ridgewood 99.3
553 Valley View 99.3
554 Wiggin Street 99.3
555 Auburn 99.2
556 Cottonwood 99.2
557 Ervin Carlisle 99.2
558 John E Gregg 99.2
559 Liberty-Benton 99.2
560 Oakdale 99.2
561 Robert Frost 99.2
562 William R Stone 99.2
563 Wynn 99.2
564 Camden 99.1
565 Dowds 99.1
566 Headlands 99.1
567 Pleasantville 99.1
568 Weigel 99.1
569 E A Powell 99.0
570 Edgewood 99.0
571 French Run 99.0
572 Hilliard Crossing 99.0
573 McKinley 99.0
574 Stewart 99.0
575 Washington 99.0
576 William E Miller 99.0
577 Burbank 98.9
578 Delshire 98.9
579 Garfield 98.9
580 MES 98.9
581 Norton Primary 98.9
582 Sanderson 98.9
583 Surrarrer 98.9
584 Tussing 98.9
585 Buckeye West 98.8
586 Holland 98.8
587 Leroy 98.8
588 Liberty Center 98.8
589 Medlar View 98.8
590 Millridge 98.8
591 North 98.8
592 North Adams 98.8
593 A J Jordak 98.7
594 Ada 98.7
595 Brookview 98.7
596 Dillon 98.7
597 Hopewell 98.7
598 JC Sommer 98.7
599 Lincoln 98.7
600 Noble 98.7
601 Reid 98.7
602 Rockway 98.7
603 Seven Mile 98.7
604 Avon Village 98.6
605 Beverly 98.6
606 Big Walnut 98.6
607 Fredericksburg 98.6
608 Green Springs 98.6
609 Holmesville 98.6
610 Longfellow 98.6
611 Pleasant 98.6
612 Graham Road 98.5
613 Little Hocking 98.5
614 Monroe 98.5
615 Bauer 98.4
616 Buckeye 98.4
617 Continental Local 98.4
618 Donnelsville 98.4
619 Flat Ridge 98.4
620 Lincolnview 98.4
621 Midview East 98.4
622 New Vienna 98.4
623 Reedurban 98.4
624 Woodridge Intermediate 98.4
625 York 98.4
626 Beavertown 98.3
627 Haskins 98.3
628 Jefferson 98.3
629 Mark Twain 98.3
630 Miller Avenue 98.3
631 Parkview 98.3
632 Trenton Avenue 98.3
633 Worthington 98.3
634 Oakstone Community School 98.2
635 Olde Sawmill 98.2
636 Orchard Park 98.2
637 Richardson 98.2
638 Skyvue 98.2
639 Taft 98.2
640 West 98.2
641 Chamberlin Hill 98.1
642 Elmhurst 98.1
643 Franklin 98.1
644 Monroe 98.1
645 Riverside 98.1
646 Seville 98.1
647 Walker 98.1
648 Buckeye Northwest 98.0
649 Crestview 98.0
650 Dag Hammarskjold 98.0
651 Hillsdale 98.0
652 Lincoln 98.0
653 Milton-Union 98.0
654 Boulevard 97.9
655 Copopa 97.9
656 Edgerton 97.9
657 Greenfield 97.9
658 McComb Local 97.9
659 Northwood 97.9
660 Saltcreek 97.9
661 Walnut 97.9
662 Adams 97.8
663 Bloom-Vernon 97.8
664 Grove Patterson Academy 97.8
665 Harlem Springs 97.8
666 James A Garfield 97.8
667 League 97.8
668 Minford Primary 97.8
669 New Richmond 97.8
670 Tinora 97.8
671 Whitewater Valley 97.8
672 Zellers 97.8
673 Arcadia 97.7
674 Benjamin Logan 97.7
675 Black River Education Center E 97.7
676 Clyde C Hadden 97.7
677 Maude Marshall 97.7
678 Roosevelt 97.7
679 Rosedale 97.7
680 Suffield 97.7
681 Barnesville 97.6
682 East 97.6
683 Firelands 97.6
684 Hardin 97.6
685 Harmar 97.6
686 Homer Nash Kimball 97.6
687 Huntsville 97.6
688 McGuffey 97.6
689 Millersport 97.6
690 Northwood 97.6
691 Parkview 97.6
692 Pleasant Valley 97.6
693 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School 97.6
694 Roosevelt 97.6
695 Vine St 97.6
696 Clermont Northeastern 97.5
697 East 97.5
698 Enon 97.5
699 Frank 97.5
700 Gustavus 97.5
701 Hopewell-Loudon Local 97.5
702 Intergenerational School, The 97.5
703 Millcreek 97.5
704 Millersburg 97.5
705 Parkway Intermediate 97.5
706 United 97.5
707 Vaughn 97.5
708 Washington 97.5
709 Franklin 97.4
710 Hill Intermediate 97.4
711 Lexington 97.4
712 McKinley 97.4
713 Mount Eaton 97.4
714 North Rd 97.4
715 Southeastern 97.4
716 T.C.P. World Academy 97.4
717 Young 97.4
718 Ansonia 97.3
719 Bloom 97.3
720 Dorr Street 97.3
721 New Riegel 97.3
722 Newton 97.3
723 Northfield 97.3
724 Southington 97.3
725 Avondale 97.2
726 Mound 97.2
727 North 97.2
728 Northwood 97.2
729 Sharpsburg 97.2
730 Beacon 97.1
731 Fishcreek 97.1
732 Hale Road 97.1
733 Heywood 97.1
734 Indian Hills 97.1
735 Kingsville 97.1
736 Medill 97.1
737 Melridge 97.1
738 Stingel Intermediate 97.1
739 Weston 97.1
740 Bath 97.0
741 Bristol Middle 97.0
742 Miami East South 97.0
743 New Lebanon 97.0
744 Rowland 97.0
745 Slate Hill 97.0
746 West Side 97.0
747 Western Reserve 97.0
748 Wickliffe 97.0
749 Williamsburg 97.0
750 Windsor 97.0
751 Centerburg 96.9
752 Ellis 96.9
753 Hook 96.9
754 Newbury 96.9
755 Park Layne 96.9
756 Riverside 96.9
757 Southeast Elementary Campus School 96.9
758 Washington 96.9
759 Whittier 96.9
760 Clinton-Massie 96.8
761 Grant 96.8
762 Hanby Building 96.8
763 Junction City 96.8
764 Luckey 96.8
765 Milan 96.8
766 Arrowhead 96.7
767 Britton 96.7
768 Cork 96.7
769 East 96.7
770 Maplewood 96.7
771 McKinley 96.7
772 Moffitt Heights 96.7
773 Oakwood 96.7
774 Sands Montessori 96.7
775 St Clairsville 96.7
776 Burton 96.6
777 Morrison 96.6
778 South Point 96.6
779 Blacklick 96.5
780 Central Community 96.5
781 Fairfield Central 96.5
782 Knox 96.4
783 North 96.4
784 Old Fort 96.4
785 Alverda Reed 96.3
786 Central 96.3
787 Van Buren 96.3
788 Mt Hope 96.2
789 Carroll 96.1
790 Fairlawn 96.1
791 Indianola Alternative 96.1
792 New Miami 96.1
793 Northeastern 96.1
794 Paulding 96.1
795 Ridge-Brook 96.1
796 Roosevelt 96.1
797 Sardinia 96.1
798 Babeck 96.0
799 Col John Glenn 96.0
800 Fairbanks 96.0
801 Fairwood 96.0
802 Legend 96.0
803 McKinley 96.0
804 New Haven 96.0
805 Norton - Carlisle 96.0
806 Pleasant Street 96.0
807 Roxboro 96.0
808 Springdale 96.0
809 Storrer 96.0
810 Charles L Seipelt 95.9
811 Darbydale 95.9
812 Farmersville 95.9
813 Harrison 95.9
814 Jefferson 95.9
815 Lincoln 95.9
816 Parkview 95.9
817 Pearl Road 95.9
818 Phillips 95.9
819 Port Washington 95.9
820 Thomas Jefferson 95.9
821 West 95.9
822 William R Day 95.9
823 Albert Chapman 95.8
824 Bellville 95.8
825 Drake 95.8
826 George H Gerke 95.8
827 Grant 95.8
828 Mason 95.8
829 Ridgeview 95.8
830 Rolling Hills 95.8
831 Russellville 95.8
832 Zane Trace 95.8
833 Avery 95.7
834 Beverly Gardens 95.7
835 Bonham 95.7
836 Clark 95.7
837 Edison 95.7
838 Glenwood 95.7
839 Hilliard Horizon 95.7
840 Hills 95.7
841 Menlo Park 95.7
842 Ridgemont 95.7
843 Snowhill 95.7
844 Spring Hill 95.7
845 Tarhe 95.7
846 Alton Darby 95.6
847 Eastern Intermediate 95.6
848 Harold Schnell 95.6
849 Jackson 95.6
850 Louisville 95.6
851 North Central 95.6
852 Puritas Community School 95.6
853 Shoreland 95.6
854 Westwood 95.6
855 Wilder 95.6
856 Lakeview 95.5
857 Madison 95.5
858 Midvale 95.5
859 Reilly 95.5
860 Stryker 95.5
861 E J Blott 95.4
862 Ely 95.4
863 Fulton 95.4
864 Glendale 95.4
865 Hambden 95.4
866 Hannibal 95.4
867 James Conger 95.4
868 Shiloh 95.4
869 Thornville 95.4
870 Valley Forge 95.4
871 Washington 95.4
872 West 95.4
873 Wilcox 95.4
874 Wooster Twp 95.4
875 Colonial Hills 95.3
876 Covington 95.3
877 Coy 95.3
878 Dan Emmett 95.3
879 Frank Nicholas 95.3
880 Hustead 95.3
881 Oakview 95.3
882 Parma Park 95.3
883 Possum 95.3
884 Tallmadge 95.3
885 Whittier 95.3
886 Ashville 95.2
887 East 95.2
888 Hayes 95.2
889 Heritage 95.2
890 Mississinawa Valley 95.2
891 Richmond 95.2
892 Royalview 95.2
893 Westbrooke Intermediate 95.2
894 Bevis 95.1
895 Dellroy 95.1
896 Hiawatha 95.1
897 Lakeview 95.1
898 Starr 95.1
899 Troy 95.1
900 Valley 95.1
901 Wintersville 95.1
902 Attica 95.0
903 Chieftain 95.0
904 Conesville 95.0
905 Grill 95.0
906 Highland Central 95.0
907 Jackson Westview 95.0
908 Madison 95.0
909 Navin 95.0
910 North Kingsville 95.0
911 Baker 94.9
912 Central 94.9
913 Kinder 94.9
914 Monterey 94.9
915 Parknoll 94.9
916 Pleasant 94.9
917 Washington 94.9
918 Amelia 94.8
919 Chesapeake 94.8
920 Crestwood Intermediate School 94.8
921 Gables 94.8
922 Grover Hill 94.8
923 Mercer 94.8
924 Middlebranch 94.8
925 Symmes Valley 94.8
926 Withamsville-Tobasco 94.8
927 Amanda-Clearcreek 94.7
928 Cleveland 94.7
929 East 94.7
930 Highland West 94.7
931 Lark 94.7
932 McVay 94.7
933 Northwestern 94.7
934 Osborn 94.7
935 Struthers 94.7
936 Virginia Stevenson 94.7
937 Winchester Trail 94.7
938 Cedarville 94.6
939 Central 94.6
940 Columbia 94.6
941 Greenmont 94.6
942 Harrison Jewett 94.6
943 Hillsboro 94.6
944 Hilltop 94.6
945 Louisa May Alcott 94.6
946 Newton Falls 94.6
947 Northridge Alexandria 94.6
948 Payne 94.6
949 Pierpont 94.6
950 South Lawn 94.6
951 West 94.6
952 Woodside 94.6
953 Cookson 94.5
954 East 94.5
955 Jackson Southview 94.5
956 Lake 94.5
957 Mt Logan 94.5
958 North Avondale Montessori 94.5
959 R C Waters 94.5
960 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington 94.5
961 Taft 94.5
962 Tiffin 94.5
963 West Main 94.5
964 Arlington Local 94.4
965 Brookpark Memorial 94.4
966 Clovernook 94.4
967 Daniel Wright 94.4
968 Eastside 94.4
969 Harrison 94.4
970 Longcoy 94.4
971 Parma Community 94.4
972 Pataskala 94.4
973 Pleasant Hill 94.4
974 Dawsett 94.3
975 East 94.3
976 Lucas 94.3
977 Waterford 94.3
978 Burlington 94.2
979 J W Reason 94.2
980 Johnsville 94.2
981 Renwood 94.2
982 Strasburg-Franklin 94.2
983 B L Miller 94.1
984 Bigelow Hill 94.1
985 Otis 94.1
986 Pymatuning Valley Primary 94.1
987 Summerside 94.1
988 West 94.1
989 Kilbourne 94.0
990 South Main 94.0
991 Sycamore 94.0
992 Wayne 94.0
993 Worley 94.0
994 Herbert Mills 93.9
995 Lakeville 93.9
996 Malinta-Grelton 93.9
997 Meadowvale 93.9
998 Mt Sterling 93.9
999 Danbury 93.8
1000 East 93.8
1001 Forest 93.8
1002 Hooven 93.8
1003 Killbuck 93.8
1004 Laura Woodward 93.8
1005 Lynchburg-Clay 93.8
1006 Midview North 93.8
1007 North 93.8
1008 Rio Grande 93.8
1009 Rogers 93.8
1010 Somerset 93.8
1011 Washington 93.8
1012 East 93.7
1013 Jackman 93.7
1014 Northridge Hartford 93.7
1015 Wooster Heights 93.7
1016 Anthony Wayne 93.6
1017 Cherrington 93.6
1018 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele 93.6
1019 Frey 93.6
1020 Mifflin 93.6
1021 William C Schenck 93.6
1022 Charles L Warstler 93.5
1023 Leetonia 93.5
1024 Meadowlawn 93.5
1025 West 93.5
1026 Anthony Wayne 93.4
1027 Augusta 93.4
1028 Brookside 93.4
1029 Dater Montessori 93.4
1030 East 93.4
1031 Liberty 93.4
1032 Taylor 93.4
1033 Trilby 93.4
1034 West 93.4
1035 Westview 93.4
1036 C D Brillhart 93.3
1037 Five Points 93.3
1038 Hardin Northern 93.3
1039 Lawrence 93.3
1040 Maize Road 93.3
1041 Monticello 93.3
1042 Newton D Baker School Of Arts 93.3
1043 Bellaire 93.2
1044 Bowers 93.2
1045 Brantwood 93.2
1046 Harry Russell 93.2
1047 Richard Avenue 93.2
1048 Saybrook 93.2
1049 Brimfield 93.1
1050 Caldwell 93.1
1051 Fillmore 93.1
1052 Liberty 93.1
1053 Ottawa 93.1
1054 Riveredge 93.1
1055 South Central 93.1
1056 Twin Valley South 93.1
1057 William Foster 93.1
1058 Beloit 93.0
1059 Buckskin 93.0
1060 Cedar Heights 93.0
1061 Hatton 93.0
1062 Triad 93.0
1063 Walls 93.0
1064 Arcanum 92.9
1065 Cory-Rawson 92.9
1066 Rushmore 92.9
1067 West Intermediate 92.9
1068 Hamersville 92.8
1069 Heritage ES 92.8
1070 Lakewood Intermediate 92.8
1071 Ledgemont 92.8
1072 Monroeville 92.8
1073 Shreve 92.8
1074 Dohron Wilson 92.7
1075 Elmwood 92.7
1076 Laurelville 92.7
1077 Pennyroyal 92.7
1078 Royal Manor 92.7
1079 Southwestern 92.7
1080 Waterloo Primary 92.7
1081 Waynesburg 92.7
1082 Dawson-Bryant 92.6
1083 John Clem 92.6
1084 Lincoln 92.6
1085 Norwood View 92.6
1086 Sharonville 92.6
1087 Westfall 92.6
1088 Canterbury 92.5
1089 East End 92.5
1090 Lakota Central 92.5
1091 Masson 92.5
1092 McKinley 92.5
1093 South Vienna 92.5
1094 Vanlue 92.5
1095 Willis 92.5
1096 Windemere 92.5
1097 Barlow-Vincent 92.4
1098 Bloomville 92.4
1099 Brantner Lane 92.4
1100 Campbell 92.4
1101 Hillview 92.4
1102 Holden 92.4
1103 Independence 92.4
1104 Lake 92.4
1105 Moraine Meadows 92.4
1106 Ontario 92.4
1107 Unioto 92.4
1108 Bogart 92.3
1109 Freedom 92.3
1110 Hamilton Central 92.3
1111 St Clair 92.3
1112 Wernert 92.3
1113 Arrowood 92.2
1114 Felicity-Franklin Local School 92.2
1115 Holgate 92.2
1116 Buckeye Valley East 92.1
1117 Cherry Valley 92.1
1118 Elgin West 92.1
1119 Maysville 92.1
1120 North Union 92.1
1121 O H Somers 92.1
1122 Ransom H Barr 92.1
1123 Riverdale 92.1
1124 St Bernard 92.1
1125 Vermilion Intermediate 92.1
1126 West 92.1
1127 Willyard 92.1
1128 Alexander 92.0
1129 Alpine 92.0
1130 Bruce 92.0
1131 Denver Place 92.0
1132 Mt Orab Primary 92.0
1133 Pickaway 92.0
1134 Springcreek Primary 92.0
1135 Wynford 92.0
1136 Arlington 91.9
1137 Etna 91.9
1138 Fairless 91.9
1139 Lincoln 91.9
1140 Oak Intermediate 91.9
1141 Quaker Digital Academy 91.9
1142 Slocum 91.9
1143 Adamsville 91.8
1144 Carlisle Intermediate 91.8
1145 Roseville 91.8
1146 Brookridge 91.7
1147 Carrollton 91.7
1148 Madison Community School 91.7
1149 Sardis 91.7
1150 South 91.7
1151 Harrison Westgate 91.6
1152 Jerusalem 91.6
1153 Lutz 91.6
1154 Madison Mills 91.6
1155 McKinley 91.6
1156 Northridge Homer 91.6
1157 Rose Avenue 91.6
1158 Tappan 91.6
1159 Crestline North 91.5
1160 Hocking Hills 91.5
1161 Lander 91.5
1162 Lincoln 91.5
1163 Madison Intermediate Middle 91.5
1164 Old West End Academy 91.5
1165 Prairie Lincoln 91.5
1166 Shenandoah 91.5
1167 Union Local 91.5
1168 Whitwell 91.5
1169 Winton Forest 91.5
1170 Allen 91.4
1171 Berwick Alternative 91.4
1172 Citizens Academy 91.4
1173 Southeast Intermediate 91.4
1174 Washington 91.4
1175 Bright 91.3
1176 East Palestine 91.3
1177 Highland Park 91.3
1178 Nelsonville-York 91.3
1179 Ottawa River 91.3
1180 Peebles Elementary 91.3
1181 Shawnee 91.3
1182 Smith 91.3
1183 Cridersville 91.2
1184 Indian Riffle 91.1
1185 Jackson-Milton 91.1
1186 West Hill 91.1
1187 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy 91.0
1188 Davey 91.0
1189 Devonshire Alternative 91.0
1190 Ridge 91.0
1191 Waynesfield-Goshen Local 91.0
1192 Williams Avenue 91.0
1193 Eastview 90.9
1194 Lincoln Way 90.9
1195 Madison 90.9
1196 Struble 90.9
1197 Atkinson 90.8
1198 Canton Local Digital Academy 90.8
1199 Crossgates 90.8
1200 Eastern 90.8
1201 Hawthorne 90.8
1202 Indian Mound 90.8
1203 Jackson Center 90.8
1204 Jefferson 90.8
1205 John Muir 90.8
1206 New Holland 90.8
1207 Buckeye West 90.7
1208 Park 90.7
1209 Rainsboro 90.7
1210 Red Bird 90.7
1211 Roosevelt 90.7
1212 Fairlawn 90.6
1213 Gordon Dewitt 90.6
1214 Grant 90.6
1215 National Trail 90.6
1216 Crooksville K-8 90.5
1217 Eastwood 90.5
1218 Huber Ridge 90.5
1219 Beverly 90.4
1220 Bradford Central 90.4
1221 Buchanan 90.4
1222 Danville 90.4
1223 Roosevelt 90.4
1224 Sherman 90.4
1225 Cedarwood Alternative 90.3
1226 Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy 90.3
1227 Gomer Intermediate 90.3
1228 Jasper 90.3
1229 Mt. Washington 90.3
1230 Ridgedale 90.3
1231 Rimer 90.3
1232 Saville 90.3
1233 Westgate Alternative 90.3
1234 Greenwood 90.2
1235 Jeffersonville 90.2
1236 Pierce 90.2
1237 Annehurst 90.1
1238 Bear 90.1
1239 Elgin South 90.1
1240 Hannan Trace 90.1
1241 Hardin Central 90.1
1242 Hayes 90.1
1243 Portsmouth West 90.1
1244 Prairie Norton 90.1
1245 State Road 90.1
1246 Warren 90.1
1247 College Hill 90.0
1248 Duncan Falls 90.0
1249 Graham North 90.0
1250 Kelleys Island High School 90.0
1251 Midway 90.0
1252 New Lexington 90.0
1253 Pleasant Run 90.0
1254 Salem-Liberty 90.0
1255 Sedalia 90.0
1256 Southeastern 90.0
1257 Sulphur Springs 90.0
1258 Thoreau Park 90.0
1259 Woodcrest 90.0
1260 Woodford 90.0
1261 Brook 89.9
1262 Geneva 89.9
1263 Mapleton 89.9
1264 Osborne 89.9
1265 Allensville 89.8
1266 Cornerstone 89.8
1267 Westlake 89.8
1268 Firestone Park 89.7
1269 Maple Ridge 89.7
1270 Pathway School of Discovery 89.7
1271 Preston 89.7
1272 Richard Allen Academy III 89.7
1273 Sherrodsville 89.7
1274 Eastcrest 89.6
1275 Lowell 89.6
1276 North Madison 89.6
1277 Paint Valley 89.6
1278 Perry 89.6
1279 Charity Adams Earley Academy for Girls 89.5
1280 Dunloe 89.5
1281 Elmwood 89.5
1282 Horizon Science Academy-Dayton 89.5
1283 Lorain Community School 89.5
1284 Northwest 89.5
1285 Ben Franklin 89.4
1286 Buckeye North 89.4
1287 Malvern 89.4
1288 Central 89.3
1289 Erie 89.3
1290 Lamendola 89.3
1291 Alton Hall 89.2
1292 Frazer 89.2
1293 Huntington 89.2
1294 Jackson Northview 89.2
1295 Sunbeam 89.2
1296 Holly Hill 89.1
1297 Lincoln 89.0
1298 Mesopotamia 89.0
1299 Southwest Licking Digital Acad 89.0
1300 Woodlawn Elementary School on the Robert E. Lucas Campus 89.0
1301 Buckeye East 88.9
1302 Louis Agassiz 88.9
1303 Park Avenue 88.9
1304 Southern Intermediate 88.9
1305 Adena 88.8
1306 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E 88.8
1307 Olde Orchard Alternative 88.8
1308 Larchmont 88.7
1309 Rocky Ridge 88.7
1310 Sabina 88.7
1311 Washington 88.7
1312 Bridges Community Academy 88.6
1313 Horizon Science Academy-Cincinnati 88.6
1314 McKinley 88.6
1315 Kitty Hawk 88.5
1316 Madison 88.5
1317 Wayne 88.5
1318 Belle Aire 88.4
1319 Edison 88.4
1320 Franklin 88.4
1321 Prospect 88.4
1322 Prospect 88.4
1323 Becker 88.3
1324 Central 88.3
1325 Pointview 88.3
1326 Rock Hill 88.3
1327 East Franklin 88.2
1328 Ohio Connections Academy, Inc 88.2
1329 Southern 88.2
1330 State Road 88.2
1331 Washington Park Community 88.2
1332 Gorrell 88.1
1333 King Academy Community School 88.1
1334 Stanton Middle School 88.1
1335 Etna Road 88.0
1336 Secrest 88.0
1337 West 88.0
1338 Iberia 87.9
1339 Lakemore 87.9
1340 Northridge 87.9
1341 Essex 87.8
1342 Milton 87.8
1343 Field 87.7
1344 Oakland Park Alternative 87.7
1345 Ohio Virtual Academy 87.7
1346 South 87.7
1347 Spencer 87.7
1348 Finland 87.6
1349 Oxford 87.6
1350 Mills 87.5
1351 Roy E Holmes 87.5
1352 Duxberry Park Alternative 87.4
1353 Harrison Hopedale 87.4
1354 Lauree P Gearity 87.4
1355 South 87.4
1356 Vincent 87.4
1357 Welch 87.4
1358 Allison Street 87.3
1359 Darby Woods 87.3
1360 Eastgate 87.3
1361 Hartwell 87.3
1362 Venice Heights 87.3
1363 Vinton 87.3
1364 Westpark Community-Cleveland 87.3
1365 Clarendon 87.2
1366 Lacroft 87.2
1367 Rockside 87.2
1368 Stewart Alternative 87.2
1369 Chestnut 87.1
1370 Elizabeth Price 87.1
1371 Green 87.1
1372 Groveport 87.1
1373 Stamm 87.1
1374 Coolville 87.0
1375 Hoop 87.0
1376 Buckeye South 86.9
1377 C F Holliday 86.9
1378 Longfellow 86.9
1379 Madison Rural 86.9
1380 Medway 86.9
1381 Riverside 86.9
1382 Cutler 86.8
1383 Houston 86.8
1384 McGregor 86.8
1385 Thomas Jefferson 86.8
1386 Glendale 86.7
1387 Hamden 86.7
1388 Burroughs 86.6
1389 Oak Hill 86.6
1390 Ecole Kenwood Alternative 86.5
1391 Forest Hill 86.5
1392 James A Harmon 86.5
1393 Lathrop 86.5
1394 Glendale-Feilbach 86.4
1395 Harter 86.4
1396 Lakewood Digital Academy 86.4
1397 Valleyview 86.4
1398 Crestwood 86.3
1399 Croghan 86.3
1400 Navarre 86.3
1401 Carthage Paideia Academy 86.2
1402 Dunham 86.2
1403 Harrison 86.2
1404 Newport 86.2
1405 Van Buren 86.2
1406 Beallsville 86.1
1407 Birmingham 86.1
1408 Carson 86.1
1409 Lincoln 86.1
1410 Richmond Heights 86.0
1411 Leggett 85.9
1412 London 85.9
1413 McArthur 85.9
1414 Parkway 85.9
1415 Dueber 85.8
1416 Gateway 85.8
1417 Georgian Heights Alternative E 85.8
1418 Rockhill 85.7
1419 Lincoln 85.6
1420 Oakwood 85.6
1421 Walbridge 85.6
1422 West Franklin 85.6
1423 Como 85.5
1424 Bennett Venture Academy 85.4
1425 Forest Park 85.4
1426 Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School 85.4
1427 Bettsville 85.3
1428 Boulevard 85.3
1429 Fayetteville-Perry 85.3
1430 Simon Kenton 85.3
1431 Espy 85.2
1432 Garfield 85.2
1433 Goodman 85.2
1434 James E Hanna 85.2
1435 Mary Irene Day 85.1
1436 Dayton Boys Preparatory Academy 85.0
1437 Salem 85.0
1438 Unity 85.0
1439 West Union Elementary 85.0
1440 Case 84.9
1441 Johnson 84.9
1442 Ritzman 84.9
1443 Tri-Village 84.9
1444 Avalon 84.8
1445 Lakeview 84.8
1446 Oakdale 84.8
1447 Wildwood Environmental Academy 84.8
1448 Katherine Thomas 84.7
1449 Wellston Intermediate 84.7
1450 Lincoln 84.6
1451 Raymer 84.6
1452 Elmwood Place 84.4
1453 Grafton Kennedy 84.4
1454 Roosevelt 84.4
1455 Emerson Academy of Dayton 84.3
1456 Hawkins 84.3
1457 Stanton Primary 84.3
1458 John Dewey 84.2
1459 McKinsey 84.2
1460 Rankin 84.2
1461 Woolard 84.2
1462 Beechwood 84.1
1463 Betty Jane 84.1
1464 Emerson 84.1
1465 New Burlington 84.1
1466 Cox 84.0
1467 Seiberling 84.0
1468 Beatty Park@Eastgate 83.9
1469 Glendening 83.9
1470 Fairfax 83.8
1471 William C Bryant 83.8
1472 Woodland 83.8
1473 Harris 83.7
1474 Memorial 83.7
1475 State Street 83.7
1476 Trimble 83.7
1477 Voris 83.7
1478 Cardington Lincoln Local Digital Academy 83.6
1479 The Plains 83.6
1480 Bowerston 83.5
1481 Fifth Avenue Alternative 83.5
1482 Graham Digital Academy 83.5
1483 Mason 83.5
1484 North 83.5
1485 Clara E Westropp 83.4
1486 Central 83.3
1487 Westwood 83.3
1488 Richard Allen Academy II 83.1
1489 Upper Scioto Valley 83.1
1490 Amesville 83.0
1491 Madison South 83.0
1492 West Mound 83.0
1493 Benjamin Franklin 82.9
1494 Lockland 82.9
1495 Woodsfield 82.9
1496 Huy Road 82.8
1497 Lincoln K-8 School 82.8
1498 Woodford Paideia 82.8
1499 Canton Arts Academy 82.7
1500 Horace Mann Montessori 82.7
1501 Palm 82.7
1502 Tiffin City Digital Academy 82.6
1503 Byesville 82.5
1504 Goshen Lane 82.5
1505 Heir Force Community School 82.4
1506 J T Karaffa Middle School 82.4
1507 Parsons 82.4
1508 Santrock 82.4
1509 Bettes 82.3
1510 Edgewater 82.3
1511 Moler 82.3
1512 Par Excellence Academy 82.3
1513 Hill 82.2
1514 Matamoras 82.2
1515 Portage 82.2
1516 Elyria Community School 82.1
1517 Hope Academy Brown St Campus 82.1
1518 Barbara F Schreiber 82.0
1519 Lake Erie Academy 81.9
1520 Duvall 81.8
1521 Heritage Hill 81.8
1522 Horizon Science Academy Toledo 81.7
1523 Lowell 81.7
1524 Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad 81.7
1525 Kenton 81.6
1526 North 81.6
1527 Mann 81.5
1528 Upson 81.5
1529 Hancock 81.4
1530 Perrin Woods 81.4
1531 Dike Montessori 81.3
1532 Lawndale 81.3
1533 Meigs Intermediate School 81.3
1534 Orchard School Of Science 81.3
1535 Thurgood Marshall 81.3
1536 Alternative Education Academy 81.2
1537 Lakewood City Academy 81.2
1538 Noble 81.2
1539 Binns 81.0
1540 Easthaven 81.0
1541 Frost 80.9
1542 Lindbergh 80.9
1543 Pfeiffer 80.9
1544 Creekview 80.8
1545 East End Community School 80.8
1546 Avondale 80.7
1547 Winterfield Venture Academy 80.7
1548 Asbury 80.6
1549 Lagonda 80.6
1550 Roosevelt 80.6
1551 Hoffman 80.5
1552 Liberty 80.5
1553 McKinley 80.5
1554 Munson 80.5
1555 Treca Digital Academy 80.5
1556 Whitehall Prepartory and Fitness Academy 80.5
1557 Phoenix Community Learning Ctr 80.4
1558 Powhatan 80.4
1559 Reynolds 80.4
1560 Shady Lane 80.4
1561 Betty Jane Learning Center 80.3
1562 Portage Path 80.3
1563 Quest Academy Community 80.3
1564 Riverside 80.3
1565 Roselawn Condon 80.3
1566 Barber 80.2
1567 Glover 80.2
1568 Northside 80.2
1569 Sayler Park 80.2
1570 Cascade 80.1
1571 East Side Central 80.1
1572 Morrison 80.1
1573 Riverview East Academy 80.1
1574 Winton Hills Academy 80.1
1575 Erie Island 80.0
1576 Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School 80.0
1577 Larkmoor 80.0
1578 Newman 80.0
1579 Whittier 80.0
1580 Cherry Hill 79.9
1581 Oliver H Perry 79.9
1582 Stiles 79.9
1583 Valerie 79.9
1584 Siebert 79.8
1585 Newark Digital Academy 79.7
1586 Tremont 79.7
1587 Valley Forge 79.7
1588 Mayfield 79.6
1589 Parker 79.6
1590 George Washington 79.5
1591 North Linden 79.5
1592 Academy of Arts and Sciences 79.4
1593 Alexander Graham Bell 79.3
1594 Parham 79.3
1595 Urbana Community School 79.3
1596 Hope Academy University 79.2
1597 Westbrooke Village 79.1
1598 Wildwood 79.1
1599 William H. Taft 79.1
1600 Cedarbrook 79.0
1601 Old Orchard 79.0
1602 Barker 78.9
1603 Eakin 78.9
1604 Jefferson 78.9
1605 Millridge Hearing Center 78.9
1606 Ella P. Stewart Academy for Girls 78.8
1607 Richard Allen Academy 78.8
1608 Chambers 78.7
1609 Eastmont Park 78.7
1610 Harding 78.7
1611 Kae Avenue 78.7
1612 Hamilton Cnty Math & Science 78.6
1613 Paul L Dunbar 78.6
1614 Weems School 78.6
1615 Franklin 78.5
1616 Cheviot 78.4
1617 Scottwood 78.4
1618 Irving 78.3
1619 West 78.3
1620 Indian Hills 78.2
1621 Maybury 78.2
1622 Richard Allen Preparatory 78.2
1623 Fairmount 78.0
1624 Harding 78.0
1625 Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy 78.0
1626 Hope Academy Lincoln Park 77.9
1627 Huntington 77.9
1628 Trevitt 77.9
1629 Denison 77.8
1630 Youtz 77.8
1631 Madison Park 77.7
1632 Pinnacle Academy 77.7
1633 West Broad Street 77.7
1634 Youngstown Community School 77.7
1635 Empire Computech 77.6
1636 Parkmoor Urban Academy 77.6
1637 Snyder Park 77.6
1638 Cedar 77.5
1639 Chauncey 77.5
1640 Madison 77.5
1641 Watterson-Lake 77.5
1642 Oakmont 77.4
1643 Sam Salem 77.4
1644 Marion C Seltzer 77.3
1645 Liberty 77.1
1646 National Road 77.1
1647 Academy Multilingual Immersion 77.0
1648 Central Academy Nongraded 76.9
1649 James A. Garfield 76.8
1650 Keyser 76.8
1651 Innis 76.7
1652 Franklin Montessori 76.6
1653 Massillon Digital Academy, Inc 76.6
1654 Waverly 76.6
1655 Charles A Mooney 76.5
1656 Kirkmere 76.5
1657 Winton Montessori 76.5
1658 Gibbs 76.4
1659 William McKinley 76.4
1660 Literature Based Alternative @ Hubbard 76.3
1661 South 76.2
1662 Riverside Academy 76.1
1663 Academy Of World Languages Ele 76.0
1664 Electronic Classroom Of Tomorrow 76.0
1665 Silverton Paideia 76.0
1666 Lighthouse Comm & Prof Dev 75.9
1667 Wilbur Wright 75.9
1668 Wilson 75.9
1669 Highview 75.8
1670 Southwood 75.8
1671 Frank Jacinto 75.7
1672 Orion Academy 75.7
1673 Prospect 75.7
1674 Canton City Sch Digital Acdmy 75.6
1675 Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad 75.6
1676 Arts Academy, The 75.5
1677 Buckeye On-Line School for Success 75.4
1678 Caledonia 75.4
1679 H Barbara Booker Montessori El 75.4
1680 Northtowne 75.4
1681 Virtual Community School Of Ohio 75.4
1682 Lincoln Academy for Boys 75.3
1683 Lincoln Heights 75.3
1684 Prospect 75.0
1685 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang 75.0
1686 Akron Digital Academy 74.9
1687 International College Preparatory Academy 74.8
1688 East Columbus 74.7
1689 McEbright 74.7
1690 Burroughs 74.6
1691 North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery 74.6
1692 Quebec Heights 74.5
1693 Silver Street 74.5
1694 East Pilgrim 74.4
1695 Livingston Avenue 74.4
1696 McKinley 74.4
1697 Clark 74.3
1698 Fairborn Digital Academy 74.3
1699 McKinley 74.3
1700 Douglas Alternative 74.2
1701 River Valley Digital Academy 74.1
1702 Forest Hill Parkway 74.0
1703 Greener 74.0
1704 Bond Hill Academy 73.9
1705 Eagle Academy 73.9
1706 International Acad Of Columbus 73.9
1707 Phoenix Village Academy Primary 2 73.9
1708 Rees E. Price 73.9
1709 Midway 73.8
1710 Barrett 73.6
1711 Marshall 73.6
1712 Memorial Park 73.6
1713 W C Cupe Community School 73.6
1714 Zenith Academy 73.6
1715 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E 73.5
1716 Aurora Academy 73.4
1717 Belle Stone 73.4
1718 East Linden 73.4
1719 Taft 73.4
1720 Warder Park-Wayne 73.4
1721 Belden 73.3
1722 Pleasant Community Digital 73.3
1723 Dayton Academy, The 73.2
1724 Hope Academy Cathedral Campus 73.2
1725 Leawood 73.1
1726 Moraine Community School 73.1
1727 Hope Academy Canton Campus 73.0
1728 Artemus Ward 72.9
1729 Blairwood 72.9
1730 Findley 72.8
1731 Cincinnati Preparatory and Fitness Academy 72.7
1732 Great Western Academy 72.7
1733 Fairmoor 72.6
1734 Allen 72.4
1735 Dayton View Academy 72.4
1736 Clarfield 72.3
1737 Columbus Bilingual Academy 72.3
1738 Rozelle 72.3
1739 Wow Community School 72.3
1740 Paul C Bunn 72.2
1741 Belle Haven 72.1
1742 Schumacher Academy 72.1
1743 Fair Alternative 72.0
1744 McGuffey K-8 School 72.0
1745 Washington 72.0
1746 F G Carlson 71.9
1747 Williamson 71.9
1748 Auglaize County Educational Academy 71.8
1749 Chase 71.8
1750 Charles L Loos 71.7
1751 Hamilton Local Digital Academy 71.6
1752 Hope Academy Cuyahoga Campus 71.6
1753 Millennium Community 71.6
1754 Springfield Acad Of Excellence 71.6
1755 Arlington Park 71.5
1756 Mound 71.5
1757 Apex Academy 71.4
1758 John P Parker 71.4
1759 Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy 71.3
1760 Sullivant 71.3
1761 Almira 71.2
1762 Captain Arthur Roth 71.0
1763 Glenbrook 71.0
1764 Kenwood Heights 71.0
1765 South Mifflin 71.0
1766 Cleveland 70.9
1767 Westwood 70.9
1768 George Washington Carver 70.8
1769 Helen Arnold Community Learning Center 70.8
1770 Hope Northcoast Academy 70.8
1771 Joseph F Landis 70.8
1772 Anton Grdina 70.7
1773 Michael R. White 70.7
1774 Pleasant Ridge 70.7
1775 Scranton 70.7
1776 Chase Academy for Communication Arts 70.6
1777 Helen Steiner Rice ES 70.6
1778 Oyler 70.6
1779 Kent Digital Academy 70.5
1780 Hope Academy Broadway Campus 70.4
1781 Hope Academy Chapelside Campus 70.4
1782 Roberts Paideia 70.4
1783 Windsor Alternative 70.3
1784 Legacy Acad For Leaders & Arts 70.2
1785 Pleasant Hill 70.1
1786 Cornerstone Academy Community 70.0
1787 Newbury 70.0
1788 Stockyard Community School 70.0
1789 Iowa-Maple 69.8
1790 Mount Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy 69.8
1791 Willard Avenue K-8 School 69.8
1792 Summit Academy Warren 69.7
1793 Hope Academy East Campus 69.6
1794 Webster 69.6
1795 Jefferson K-8 School 69.5
1796 Patterson/Kennedy 69.4
1797 Willow 69.4
1798 Bolton 69.3
1799 Linden 69.3
1800 Columbus Preparatory Academy 69.2
1801 Buckeye-Woodland 69.1
1802 Ohio Avenue 69.1
1803 Summit Academy Community School - Painesville 69.1
1804 Broadleigh 69.0
1805 Highland 68.9
1806 Superior 68.9
1807 Africentric Primary School Ele 68.8
1808 Kemp 68.8
1809 Carson 68.7
1810 Amanda 68.5
1811 Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology Academy 68.5
1812 Ridgedale Community School 68.5
1813 Englewood Peace Academy 68.4
1814 Hope Academy Northwest Campus 68.4
1815 Giddings 68.3
1816 Center for Student Achievement 68.2
1817 Lathrop 68.0
1818 Lincoln 68.0
1819 Orville Wright 67.9
1820 Cassady Alternative 67.8
1821 Groveport Community School 67.8
1822 Mt. Airy 67.8
1823 Summit 67.7
1824 Burton 67.5
1825 Fullerton 67.3
1826 Emile B Desauze 67.2
1827 Fairwood Alternative 67.1
1828 Lancaster Digital Academy 67.1
1829 Omega School Of Excellence 67.0
1830 Toni Wofford Morrison ES 66.9
1831 Academy of Columbus 66.8
1832 Hale 66.8
1833 Alliance Academy of Cincinnati 66.7
1834 FCI Academy 66.7
1835 Union 66.7
1836 Robinson 66.6
1837 Harvey Rice 66.5
1838 Marion City Digital Academy 66.5
1839 Mary M Bethune 66.3
1840 Charles H Lake 66.2
1841 Daniel Morgan 66.2
1842 Case 66.0
1843 Gracemount 66.0
1844 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele 65.8
1845 Summit Academy-Lorain 65.8
1846 Joseph M Gallagher School 65.6
1847 Roll Hill School 65.6
1848 Dana Avenue 65.5
1849 Eagle Heights Academy 65.5
1850 London Academy 65.5
1851 Stewart 65.5
1852 Douglass 65.2
1853 Stambaugh Charter Academy 65.1
1854 Granville T Woods Comm Shule 65.0
1855 Fulton 64.9
1856 Henry W Longfellow 64.9
1857 Buhrer 64.8
1858 Rosa Parks 64.8
1859 Wogaman 64.8
1860 Summit Academy-Xenia 64.7
1861 Bellefaire 64.6
1862 Deshler 64.6
1863 Summit Academy Secondary School-Parma 64.6
1864 Fulton 64.4
1865 City Day Community School 64.3
1866 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School East 64.3
1867 Crouse 64.3
1868 East Clark 64.3
1869 Brooklawn 64.2
1870 Edison 64.2
1871 Hannah Gibbons 64.1
1872 Lagrange 64.0
1873 Mansfield Community 64.0
1874 Weinland Park 63.9
1875 Arts and Science Preparatory Academy 63.8
1876 Coshocton Opportunity School 63.8
1877 Meadowdale 63.8
1878 Jefferson Montessori I 63.7
1879 Meadows Choice Community 63.6
1880 Heyl Avenue 63.5
1881 Miles Park 63.4
1882 Summit Academy-Middletown 63.4
1883 Walton 63.4
1884 Cherry 63.3
1885 Imani Learning Academy 63.2
1886 Chase 63.0
1887 J & G Snow 63.0
1888 Charles Dickens 62.9
1889 Luis Munoz Marin Middle School 62.8
1890 George Washington Carver Preparatory Academy 62.5
1891 Hamilton Alternative 62.5
1892 Pickett 62.5
1893 Academy Of Business & Tech 62.4
1894 Carl & Louis Stokes Central Academy 62.4
1895 Schwab 62.4
1896 State School For The Blind 62.4
1897 Cincinnati Speech & Reading Intervention Center 62.3
1898 Sherman 62.2
1899 Scholarts Preparatory School 62.1
1900 Mollie Kessler 62.0
1901 Tomorrow Center 62.0
1902 Miles 61.9
1903 Toledo Academy Of Learning 61.7
1904 Cleveland Lighthouse Charter Community School West 61.6
1905 Lincoln 61.3
1906 Adlai Stevenson 61.1
1907 Millvale 61.1
1908 Cornell Heights 61.0
1909 Garfield 60.8
1910 John W Raper 60.8
1911 Paul Revere 60.8
1912 South Scioto Academy 60.8
1913 Lincoln Park 60.6
1914 Summit Academy Cincinnati 60.6
1915 Audubon 60.3
1916 Summit Academy Toledo 60.3
1917 Albert B Hart School 60.2
1918 Green 60.0
1919 South Avondale 60.0
1920 V L T Academy 60.0
1921 Fairview 59.8
1922 Columbus Arts & Technology Academy 59.7
1923 Andrew J Rickoff 59.6
1924 Rockdale Academy 59.5
1925 Gardendale Academy 59.4
1926 Marion-Sterling 59.4
1927 John D Rockefeller 59.2
1928 Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. 59.2
1929 Charles W Eliot Middle School 59.1
1930 Mary B Martin 59.1
1931 New Day Academy Boarding & Day School 59.1
1932 Rittman Academy 58.8
1933 Rothenberg 58.6
1934 The Arts Academy West 58.0
1935 Academy of Arts and Humanities 57.6
1936 A.B. Miree Fundamental Academy 57.5
1937 Heberle 57.5
1938 Youngstown Academy of Excellence 57.4
1939 Summit Academy-Canton 57.3
1940 Victory Academy of Toledo 57.3
1941 George A. Phillips Academy 57.0
1942 Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy 56.9
1943 Odyssey: School of Possibilities 56.9
1944 Westside Academy 56.9
1945 Jefferson Montessori Prim II 56.7
1946 Summit Academy Columbus 56.6
1947 William H Taft 56.5
1948 Paul Laurence Dunbar Academy 56.4
1949 Academy of Cleveland 56.0
1950 Van Cleve @ McGuffey 55.9
1951 Robert Fulton 55.7
1952 Nathan Hale Middle School 55.2
1953 Louis Pasteur 55.1
1954 Wade Park 54.7
1955 Montessori Renaissance Experience 54.1
1956 East End Comm Heritage School 53.9
1957 Patrick Henry Middle School 53.9
1958 Alliance Academy of Toledo 53.4
1959 Woodland Hills 53.3
1960 Lion of Judah Academy 52.8
1961 Summit Academy Of Alt Learners 52.2
1962 Greater Heights Academy 51.2
1963 Academy Of Dayton 50.9
1964 Education Alternatives Community School 50.7
1965 Summit Academy Dayton 50.1
1966 Harvard Avenue Community School 49.5
1967 Longfellow Center Adult 49.3
1968 Goal Digital Academy 48.4
1969 Summit Academy-Youngstown 44.8
1970 The Kingston School 40.5
1971 Nu Bethel Center of Excellence 40.0
1972 Special Education Center 39.7
1973 Greater Achievement Community School 39.2
1974 Elmwood Center 37.9
1975 Arise Academy 34.3
1976 Ohio School For The Deaf 32.1

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1300  |  1301 - 1350  |  1351 - 1400  |  1401 - 1450  |  1451 - 1500  |  1501 - 1550  |  1551 - 1600  |  1601 - 1650  |  1651 - 1700  |  1701 - 1750  |  1751 - 1800  |  1801 - 1850  |  1851 - 1900  |  1901 - 1950  |  1951 - 1976  |  ALL PAGES (1 - 1976)

Show ties: this will show a (T), indicating a tie, when schools have the same Total score.

* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2007 - 2008 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • PI: Performance Index Score
  • See OH Overview for more details
















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY