Ohio School Ranking

Thanks for keeping us informed:) --- K     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
Year: 2001  2002  2003*  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District


Total


Graph
4th Gr
Read
Adv
4th Gr
Write
Adv
4th Gr
Math
Adv
1 Buena Vista Steubenville City 32.0 64.0 72.0 168.0
2 Terrace Park Mariemont City 33.0 65.2 39.1 137.3
3 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City 40.0 21.5 67.7 129.2
4 Fernway Shaker Heights City 23.0 54.7 46.9 124.6
5 Jefferson Port Clinton City 19.0 54.8 50.0 123.8
6 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local 29.0 38.0 54.4 121.4
7 Central College Westerville City 46.0 31.8 40.9 118.7
8 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill 21.0 57.9 39.5 118.4
9 Onaway Shaker Heights City 21.0 35.2 62.0 118.2
10 Sellman Middle Madeira City 15.0 57.0 46.0 118.0
11 Windemere Akron City 43.0 38.6 36.4 118.0
12 Bassett Westlake City 31.0 39.5 46.5 117.0
13 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City 17.0 65.7 34.3 117.0
14 Hanby Building Westerville City 48.0 30.6 35.5 114.1
15 Baltic Garaway Local 38.0 25.0 50.0 113.0
16 Kidron Dalton Local 17.0 30.4 65.2 112.6
17 Elm Avenue Wyoming City 16.0 62.8 32.6 111.4
18 Webster Eastwood Local 15.0 58.5 34.1 107.6
19 Ragersville Garaway Local 7.0 50.0 50.0 107.0
20 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 48.0 23.9 34.8 106.7
21 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 32.0 29.3 43.9 105.2
22 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City 19.0 41.6 44.2 104.8
23 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local 26.0 35.7 42.9 104.6
24 H G Blake Medina City 35.0 28.6 40.7 104.3
25 Cassingham Bexley City 14.0 40.0 50.0 104.0
26 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City 23.0 48.2 32.1 103.3
27 Wells Steubenville City 30.0 12.5 60.0 102.5
28 Overlook Wadsworth City 25.0 29.2 47.9 102.1
29 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill 21.0 39.2 41.8 102.0
30 Evening Street Worthington City 32.0 28.8 40.7 101.5
31 Montgomery Sycamore Community City 18.0 39.8 43.0 100.8
32 Englewood Northmont City 39.0 28.8 32.7 100.5
33 Kings Mills Kings Local 14.0 47.3 39.1 100.4
34 Lake Cable Jackson Local 19.0 40.7 40.7 100.4
35 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local 15.0 47.1 38.2 100.3
36 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local 18.0 34.4 47.7 100.1
37 Hilltop Wyoming City 22.0 40.6 37.5 100.1
38 Lordstown Lordstown Local 100.0 0.0 0.0 100.0
39 Plainfield Ridgewood Local 40.0 20.0 40.0 100.0
40 Bluffsview Worthington City 32.0 43.9 22.7 98.6
41 Slate Hill Worthington City 37.0 15.6 45.3 97.9
42 Pleasantview Parma City 26.0 50.0 21.4 97.4
43 Wyandot Dublin City 17.0 40.7 39.6 97.3
44 Smithville Green Local 33.0 23.9 40.3 97.2
45 Lincoln Lakewood City 24.0 40.0 32.0 96.0
46 Hilliard Westlake City 20.0 27.9 47.5 95.4
47 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local 35.0 27.9 32.4 95.3
48 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local 14.0 29.1 51.2 94.3
49 Allen Chillicothe City 26.0 27.9 39.5 93.4
50 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City 21.0 33.7 38.6 93.3
51 Arthur Road Solon City 20.0 31.5 41.6 93.1
52 Timmons Kenston Local 14.0 41.2 37.6 92.8
53 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City 18.0 44.8 29.9 92.7
54 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local 41.0 5.4 46.2 92.6
55 Weller Centerville City 18.0 35.1 39.2 92.3
56 Hilltop Beachwood City 15.0 36.0 41.0 92.0
57 Valley View Wadsworth City 16.0 36.7 38.8 91.5
58 Liberty Worthington City 23.0 36.8 31.6 91.4
59 Mercer Forest Hills Local 17.0 39.8 34.5 91.3
60 Greensview Upper Arlington City 21.0 26.3 43.8 91.1
61 Wilson Forest Hills Local 18.0 23.3 48.9 90.2
62 Parkside Solon City 20.0 26.2 43.9 90.1
63 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City 13.0 33.0 44.0 90.0
64 Medlar View Miamisburg City 28.0 34.3 27.5 89.8
65 Oak Street Orrville City 29.0 13.2 47.4 89.6
66 Grace L Roxbury Solon City 18.0 41.9 29.5 89.4
67 Thornville Northern Local 21.0 12.8 55.3 89.1
68 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City 26.0 34.1 28.6 88.7
69 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local 25.0 27.1 36.5 88.6
70 Prass Kettering City 16.0 30.6 41.9 88.5
71 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local 35.0 12.8 40.4 88.2
72 C H Campbell Canfield Local 16.0 34.2 37.6 87.8
73 Lincoln Wadsworth City 21.0 28.9 37.8 87.7
74 Norton 21 Norton City 25.0 41.7 20.8 87.5
75 Strausser Jackson Local 18.0 28.9 40.4 87.3
76 J F Burns Kings Local 16.0 36.6 34.3 86.9
77 Tremont Upper Arlington City 12.0 42.1 32.6 86.7
78 Crosby Southwest Local 18.0 28.9 39.5 86.4
79 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local 28.0 15.6 42.6 86.2
80 Walnut Teays Valley Local 23.0 29.5 33.3 85.8
81 East Mount Vernon City 20.0 20.0 45.7 85.7
82 Delshire Oak Hills Local 21.0 14.5 50.0 85.5
83 Hilltop Canfield Local 23.0 25.6 36.8 85.4
84 Botkins Botkins Local 15.0 23.4 46.8 85.2
85 Rosedale Middletown City 25.0 22.5 37.5 85.0
86 South Range Middle South Range Local 16.0 21.6 47.4 85.0
87 Worthington Park Worthington City 32.0 16.2 36.8 85.0
88 Lloyd Austintown Local 14.0 43.0 27.8 84.8
89 Dalton Dalton Local 25.0 13.5 46.2 84.7
90 McKinley Steubenville City 11.0 21.1 52.6 84.7
91 Boulevard Shaker Heights City 16.0 35.9 32.6 84.5
92 Minster Middle Minster Local 14.0 38.0 32.4 84.4
93 Phillipsburg Northmont City 25.0 37.5 21.9 84.4
94 Alum Creek Olentangy Local 9.0 46.5 28.7 84.2
95 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City 35.0 27.7 21.5 84.2
96 Ritzman Akron City 31.0 17.3 35.8 84.1
97 Lomond Shaker Heights City 17.0 26.3 40.7 84.0
98 Royal View North Royalton City 15.0 31.0 37.9 83.9
99 Driscoll Centerville City 11.0 33.3 39.4 83.7
100 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City 27.0 16.9 39.4 83.3
101 Holmesville Southeast Local 22.0 11.1 50.0 83.1
102 Ayer Forest Hills Local 20.0 36.0 27.0 83.0
103 Granby Worthington City 26.0 29.2 27.7 82.9
104 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local 19.0 30.6 33.3 82.9
105 Lear North North Ridgeville City 21.0 9.5 52.4 82.9
106 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill 17.0 28.4 37.0 82.4
107 Fairland East Fairland Local 29.0 9.9 43.3 82.2
108 Windermere Upper Arlington City 13.0 30.9 38.2 82.1
109 Archbold Archbold-Area Local 16.0 34.6 31.4 82.0
110 Longfellow Westerville City 32.0 9.1 40.9 82.0
111 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 32.0 15.9 34.1 82.0
112 Holgate Holgate Local 28.0 15.4 38.5 81.9
113 Grant Lakewood City 13.0 18.8 50.0 81.8
114 Normandy Centerville City 15.0 32.4 34.3 81.7
115 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local 26.0 35.2 20.4 81.6
116 Dobbins Poland Local 15.0 23.4 42.6 81.0
117 Apple Creek Southeast Local 30.0 26.4 24.5 80.9
118 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local 24.0 36.1 20.6 80.7
119 Kinder Miamisburg City 25.0 13.9 41.7 80.6
120 Whitney Strongsville City 6.0 30.9 43.6 80.5
121 Cherrington Westerville City 22.0 28.3 30.0 80.3
122 Oakdale Oak Hills Local 11.0 17.5 51.8 80.3
123 Robert F Schultz Delaware City 22.0 12.7 45.5 80.2
124 Union Northmont City 25.0 29.5 25.6 80.1
125 Smith Oakwood City 22.0 35.4 22.2 79.6
126 Symmes Sycamore Community City 11.0 40.7 27.9 79.6
127 Harmar Marietta City 23.0 18.8 37.5 79.3
128 Cranbrook Columbus City 2.0 41.5 35.7 79.2
129 North Nimishillen Louisville City 10.0 18.8 50.0 78.8
130 Maple Chardon Local 16.0 32.1 30.4 78.5
131 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local 9.0 39.1 30.4 78.5
132 Nashport Tri-Valley Local 10.0 14.0 54.0 78.0
133 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City 15.0 36.2 26.7 77.9
134 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local 10.0 10.3 57.4 77.7
135 Valley Beavercreek City 23.0 22.1 32.6 77.7
136 Franklin Twp Triway Local 14.0 31.8 31.8 77.6
137 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill 8.0 38.9 30.6 77.5
138 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City 7.0 38.6 31.8 77.4
139 Landeck Delphos City 7.0 22.2 48.1 77.3
140 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill 24.0 27.7 25.3 77.0
141 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local 23.0 7.7 46.2 76.9
142 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 18.0 0.0 58.8 76.8
143 Ottoville Ottoville Local 14.0 33.3 29.4 76.7
144 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City 19.0 20.4 37.0 76.4
145 Independence Primary Independence Local 10.0 39.6 26.7 76.3
146 Worthington Estates Worthington City 16.0 25.4 34.9 76.3
147 Franklin Kent City 19.0 33.3 23.8 76.1
148 Mark Twain Miamisburg City 26.0 22.2 27.8 76.0
149 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City 9.0 33.1 33.8 75.9
150 Renschville Galion City 30.0 27.3 18.2 75.5
151 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City 14.0 35.7 25.7 75.4
152 Scottish Corners Dublin City 18.0 33.7 23.6 75.3
153 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local 17.0 8.3 50.0 75.3
154 Charles L Warstler Plain Local 26.0 20.8 27.8 74.6
155 Whipple Heights Perry Local 7.0 31.1 36.5 74.6
156 Plain Center Plain Local 30.0 18.6 25.7 74.3
157 Newman Tuslaw Local 10.0 35.9 28.2 74.1
158 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill 10.0 32.8 31.3 74.1
159 Woodford Barberton City 31.0 14.8 27.9 73.7
160 Amos McDannel Canton Local 12.0 28.1 33.3 73.4
161 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal 24.0 12.5 36.9 73.4
162 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local 34.0 22.1 17.3 73.4
163 Dentzler Parma City 26.0 25.5 21.8 73.3
164 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local 9.0 28.3 35.8 73.1
165 Haskins Otsego Local 27.0 19.2 26.9 73.1
166 Mason Intermediate Mason City 14.0 31.3 27.6 72.9
167 Maple Street Orrville City 41.0 9.1 22.7 72.8
168 Washington Fremont City 17.0 22.2 33.3 72.5
169 Clinton Tiffin City 20.0 16.0 36.0 72.0
170 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local 8.0 34.0 30.0 72.0
171 Shawnee Lakota Local 16.0 27.9 27.9 71.8
172 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City 17.0 25.8 28.9 71.7
173 Freedom Lakota Local 13.0 34.8 23.9 71.7
174 Green Intermediate Green Local 11.0 37.2 23.4 71.6
175 Stadium Drive Boardman Local 15.0 30.3 26.3 71.6
176 Tiffin Chillicothe City 7.0 20.0 44.4 71.4
177 Ayersville Ayersville Local 34.0 27.1 10.2 71.3
178 Gables Columbus City 14.0 34.7 22.4 71.1
179 Brown Hilliard City 21.0 24.2 25.8 71.0
180 Loveland Loveland City 14.0 29.9 27.1 71.0
181 Duncan Falls Franklin Local 34.0 3.6 33.3 70.9
182 Bartlett Warren Local 17.0 36.4 17.4 70.8
183 Norwich Hilliard City 11.0 31.5 28.3 70.8
184 Ella Canavan Medina City 31.0 25.2 14.4 70.6
185 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local 8.0 27.7 34.9 70.6
186 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill 20.0 16.2 34.2 70.4
187 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local 13.0 34.4 23.0 70.4
188 Wayne Trail Maumee City 9.0 26.3 35.1 70.4
189 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local 10.0 45.0 15.0 70.0
190 Northmoor Northmont City 25.0 30.0 15.0 70.0
191 Parma Park Parma City 20.0 17.4 32.6 70.0
192 Rushmore Huber Heights City 24.0 9.2 36.8 70.0
193 MES Maplewood Local 12.0 23.8 34.1 69.9
194 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City 17.0 16.7 36.1 69.8
195 Wilson Hill Worthington City 22.0 24.6 23.2 69.8
196 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill 16.0 27.2 26.5 69.7
197 Moreland Hills Orange City 10.0 30.6 29.1 69.7
198 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City 29.0 23.0 17.6 69.6
199 Amherst Jackson Local 11.0 23.1 35.4 69.5
200 Harman Oakwood City 15.0 29.6 24.7 69.3
201 Bauer Miamisburg City 29.0 16.5 23.5 69.0
202 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City 29.0 20.0 20.0 69.0
203 Fort Jennings Jennings Local 22.0 12.5 34.4 68.9
204 Surrarrer Strongsville City 17.0 32.7 19.2 68.9
205 West Boulevard Boardman Local 8.0 35.9 25.0 68.9
206 Stevenson Heath City 9.0 22.7 36.7 68.4
207 J W Reason Hilliard City 11.0 19.0 38.1 68.1
208 Poland Union Poland Local 13.0 23.2 31.9 68.1
209 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local 11.0 32.4 24.3 67.7
210 Union Lakota Local 17.0 21.1 29.5 67.6
211 Champion Central Champion Local 20.0 21.6 25.9 67.5
212 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill 16.0 32.4 19.1 67.5
213 Deer Run Dublin City 8.0 33.9 25.4 67.3
214 Adena Lakota Local 11.0 28.9 27.3 67.2
215 Montrose Bexley City 14.0 29.0 24.2 67.2
216 Ridgewood Hilliard City 11.0 27.6 28.6 67.2
217 Westerly Bay Village City 13.0 22.3 31.8 67.1
218 Hinckley Highland Local 13.0 21.8 32.2 67.0
219 Fairfield West Fairfield City 24.0 16.9 25.9 66.8
220 Heritage Lakota Local 9.0 25.8 32.0 66.8
221 Fairfield North Fairfield City 23.0 16.9 26.8 66.7
222 Titus Huber Heights City 41.0 1.4 24.3 66.7
223 Dowds Shelby City 26.0 14.8 25.9 66.7
224 Heritage Medina City 22.0 15.7 28.9 66.6
225 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local 30.0 2.5 34.1 66.6
226 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 30.0 17.5 19.0 66.5
227 Willowville West Clermont Local 11.0 32.2 23.3 66.5
228 Liberty Lakota Local 9.0 35.5 21.8 66.3
229 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City 17.0 30.5 18.6 66.1
230 Maplewood Shawnee Local 24.0 18.9 23.2 66.1
231 Morrow Little Miami Local 12.0 30.6 23.5 66.1
232 Putnam Marietta City 18.0 30.0 18.0 66.0
233 New Albany Plain Local 10.0 29.1 26.7 65.8
234 Woodland Lakota Local 15.0 22.8 28.0 65.8
235 New London New London Local 37.0 8.2 20.5 65.7
236 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local 22.0 15.6 28.1 65.7
237 Hopewell Lakota Local 10.0 20.3 35.2 65.5
238 Allen Strongsville City 14.0 20.6 30.8 65.4
239 Auburn Shelby City 11.0 40.0 14.3 65.3
240 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal 25.0 3.4 36.7 65.1
241 Montgomery Ashland City 20.0 11.8 33.3 65.1
242 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local 10.0 17.2 37.9 65.1
243 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local 13.0 31.2 20.8 65.0
244 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local 15.0 35.0 15.0 65.0
245 Mercer Shaker Heights City 15.0 27.6 22.4 65.0
246 Park Chardon Local 14.0 23.5 27.5 65.0
247 Indian Springs Columbus City 14.0 24.6 26.3 64.9
248 Colonial Hills Worthington City 23.0 30.2 11.6 64.8
249 Washington Van Wert City 17.0 16.7 31.0 64.7
250 Sidney Fenn Medina City 28.0 9.9 26.7 64.6
251 Whittier Sidney City 26.0 20.8 17.8 64.6
252 Colerain Northwest Local 10.0 12.7 41.8 64.5
253 Highland North Highland Local 11.0 21.4 32.1 64.5
254 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 21.0 3.2 40.3 64.5
255 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City 9.0 29.2 26.2 64.4
256 Clark Cleveland Municipal 17.0 9.2 38.2 64.4
257 Maryland Avenue Bexley City 12.0 28.6 23.8 64.4
258 Bear Miamisburg City 26.0 17.0 21.3 64.3
259 Berwick Alternative Columbus City 26.0 6.4 31.9 64.3
260 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill 25.0 16.9 22.3 64.2
261 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 13.0 34.9 16.3 64.2
262 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local 16.0 16.0 32.0 64.0
263 Macdonald Wellsville Local 14.0 4.5 45.5 64.0
264 North Side Lowellville Local 14.0 14.3 35.7 64.0
265 Parkman Cardinal Local 20.0 16.0 28.0 64.0
266 Kinsner Strongsville City 10.0 24.7 29.2 63.9
267 North Star Versailles Ex Vill 11.0 21.1 31.6 63.7
268 W O Cline Centerville City 11.0 27.1 25.4 63.5
269 Taft Lakewood City 6.0 20.0 37.1 63.1
270 Green Valley Parma City 23.0 36.9 3.1 63.0
271 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill 12.0 19.6 31.4 63.0
272 Fairview Cincinnati City 24.0 20.3 18.6 62.9
273 Westbrook Brookville Local 10.0 22.0 30.9 62.9
274 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City 22.0 16.1 24.7 62.8
275 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City 44.0 0.0 18.8 62.8
276 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local 26.0 20.9 15.7 62.6
277 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill 7.0 13.3 42.2 62.5
278 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 21.0 18.9 22.6 62.5
279 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local 15.0 18.6 28.8 62.4
280 Madison Licking Valley Local 15.0 9.1 38.2 62.3
281 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local 10.0 19.0 33.3 62.3
282 Pleasant Grove Louisville City 17.0 21.4 23.8 62.2
283 Summit Forest Hills Local 14.0 24.1 24.1 62.2
284 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City 14.0 8.5 39.6 62.1
285 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City 14.0 17.9 30.2 62.1
286 Heritage Avon Local 11.0 20.6 30.4 62.0
287 Amelia West Clermont Local 8.0 24.7 29.2 61.9
288 Stewart Talawanda City 24.0 14.2 23.6 61.8
289 Alcott Westerville City 23.0 20.0 18.6 61.6
290 Almira Cleveland Municipal 25.0 12.0 24.6 61.6
291 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights 13.0 22.3 26.2 61.5
292 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill 9.0 26.9 25.4 61.3
293 Northwood Northmont City 17.0 13.9 30.4 61.3
294 Windsor Grand Valley Local 12.0 37.5 11.8 61.3
295 Wintersville Indian Creek Local 9.0 22.4 29.9 61.3
296 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal 14.0 22.2 25.0 61.2
297 Pike East Muskingum Local 14.0 22.2 25.0 61.2
298 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local 12.0 23.7 25.4 61.1
299 Venice Heights Sandusky City 6.0 24.5 30.6 61.1
300 Emerson Westerville City 35.0 13.0 13.0 61.0
301 Little Hocking Warren Local 10.0 31.4 19.6 61.0
302 Main Beavercreek City 12.0 21.2 27.8 61.0
303 Westwood West Geauga Local 7.0 35.3 18.6 60.9
304 Mason Canton City 3.0 42.4 15.2 60.6
305 Dover Avenue Dover City 21.0 18.4 21.1 60.5
306 Fairfield Pickerington Local 16.0 18.4 26.1 60.5
307 Kirtland Kirtland Local 13.0 22.4 25.0 60.4
308 Lincoln Tiffin City 21.0 2.6 36.8 60.4
309 Lander Mayfield City 12.0 25.3 22.9 60.2
310 Violet Pickerington Local 7.0 26.3 26.9 60.2
311 East New Philadelphia City 12.0 21.2 26.9 60.1
312 Vivian L Smith Berea City 9.0 22.2 28.9 60.1
313 Louisville Louisville City 10.0 28.7 21.3 60.0
314 Park Claymont City 8.0 12.0 40.0 60.0
315 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 22.0 18.9 18.9 59.8
316 Central Sylvania City 15.0 21.8 23.0 59.8
317 Dr John Hole Centerville City 11.0 25.0 23.7 59.7
318 Germantown Valley View Local 9.0 23.9 26.8 59.7
319 Stryker Stryker Local 13.0 26.7 20.0 59.7
320 Bazetta Lakeview Local 15.0 20.0 24.6 59.6
321 Mariemont Mariemont City 15.0 21.6 23.0 59.6
322 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City 21.0 22.9 15.6 59.5
323 O R Edgington Northmont City 30.0 9.8 19.7 59.5
324 Parknoll Berea City 5.0 29.5 25.0 59.5
325 South Central South Central Local 17.0 20.5 22.0 59.5
326 Winterset Columbus City 4.0 31.1 24.4 59.5
327 Mayfield Center Mayfield City 8.0 16.7 34.7 59.4
328 South Point South Point Local 23.0 9.1 27.3 59.4
329 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City 0.0 35.1 24.3 59.4
330 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local 16.0 21.3 22.1 59.4
331 McVay Westerville City 17.0 23.7 18.6 59.3
332 Arcadia Arcadia Local 16.0 22.7 20.5 59.2
333 West Napoleon Area City 16.0 15.5 27.6 59.1
334 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City 7.0 32.4 19.7 59.1
335 Bigelow Hill Findlay City 6.0 22.9 30.1 59.0
336 Rimer Akron City 18.0 20.5 20.5 59.0
337 Nicholas Circleville City 10.0 23.1 25.6 58.7
338 Lake Lake Local 19.0 16.6 23.0 58.6
339 Pointview Westerville City 22.0 17.4 18.8 58.2
340 West Celina City 10.0 21.2 26.9 58.1
341 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local 19.0 27.1 11.9 58.0
342 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill 10.0 22.4 25.5 57.9
343 West Main Ravenna City 10.0 25.4 22.4 57.8
344 Shaw Beavercreek City 9.0 19.2 29.5 57.7
345 Darby Creek Hilliard City 11.0 18.3 28.2 57.5
346 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City 15.0 19.7 22.8 57.5
347 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local 10.0 17.5 30.0 57.5
348 Scioto Darby Hilliard City 8.0 21.3 28.1 57.4
349 Fouse Westerville City 26.0 11.4 20.0 57.4
350 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local 5.0 9.5 42.9 57.4
351 Crestview Brunswick City 10.0 25.7 21.6 57.3
352 South Main Bowling Green City 5.0 33.3 19.0 57.3
353 Olentangy Olentangy Local 14.0 27.0 16.2 57.2
354 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City 13.0 19.4 24.8 57.2
355 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City 10.0 22.0 25.1 57.1
356 Troy Berkshire Local 19.0 23.8 14.3 57.1
357 Monroe Hamilton City 7.0 27.8 22.2 57.0
358 Worthington Hills Worthington City 19.0 16.9 21.1 57.0
359 North Street Rittman Ex Vill 16.0 22.6 18.3 56.9
360 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City 14.0 28.6 14.3 56.9
361 Melridge Painesville Township Local 13.0 29.2 14.6 56.8
362 Avondale Plain Local 16.0 21.1 19.7 56.8
363 Cornerstone Wooster City 14.0 15.4 27.3 56.7
364 Fairfield Maumee City 13.0 10.9 32.7 56.6
365 Rubyville Clay Local 8.0 18.9 29.7 56.6
366 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal 6.0 21.3 29.2 56.5
367 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local 13.0 23.1 20.4 56.5
368 Wilson Vance Findlay City 14.0 23.9 18.6 56.5
369 Fairwood Berea City 8.0 31.7 16.7 56.4
370 Cherokee Lakota Local 19.0 22.3 15.1 56.4
371 Mount Eaton Southeast Local 24.0 14.7 17.6 56.3
372 Morrison Athens City 12.0 26.9 17.3 56.2
373 Sharon Highland Local 10.0 29.1 17.1 56.2
374 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local 12.0 17.6 26.5 56.1
375 Redwood Avon Lake City 10.0 19.0 27.1 56.1
376 Bethel Bethel Local 21.0 19.3 15.8 56.1
377 Tinora Northeastern Local 12.0 17.4 26.7 56.1
378 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City 6.0 29.6 20.4 56.0
379 Madison East Guernsey Local 20.0 28.0 8.0 56.0
380 Miami East North Miami East Local 17.0 12.2 26.8 56.0
381 William E Miller Newark City 10.0 20.3 25.7 56.0
382 Bremen Fairfield Union Local 12.0 30.3 13.6 55.9
383 Amity Deer Park Community City 11.0 28.2 16.5 55.7
384 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill 17.0 21.3 17.3 55.6
385 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local 12.0 14.9 28.7 55.6
386 Burlington South Point Local 16.0 18.6 20.9 55.5
387 Morgan Ross Local 9.0 20.9 25.6 55.5
388 Taft Ashland City 9.0 28.2 18.3 55.5
389 Polk Mapleton Local 6.0 18.5 30.9 55.4
390 Prospect Oberlin City 13.0 21.3 21.1 55.4
391 Southdale Kettering City 15.0 17.7 22.6 55.3
392 Sterling North Central Local 22.0 15.7 17.6 55.3
393 Krout Tiffin City 16.0 17.6 21.6 55.2
394 Sherwood Forest Hills Local 14.0 22.2 19.0 55.2
395 Walker Canton Local 12.0 11.5 31.7 55.2
396 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local 9.0 12.9 33.3 55.2
397 Hilltop Martins Ferry City 7.0 7.4 40.7 55.1
398 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City 18.0 20.2 16.9 55.1
399 Valley Forge Huber Heights City 23.0 8.9 23.2 55.1
400 Etna Southwest Licking Local 16.0 27.4 11.6 55.0
401 Gates Mills Mayfield City 10.0 5.0 40.0 55.0
402 North Rd Howland Local 15.0 17.3 22.7 55.0
403 Drake Strongsville City 14.0 22.7 18.2 54.9
404 Snowhill Springfield City 10.0 14.3 30.6 54.9
405 Ridgeview Buckeye Local 19.0 7.5 28.3 54.8
406 Central Chillicothe City 12.0 15.2 27.3 54.5
407 Wise East Holmes Local 9.0 0.0 45.5 54.5
408 Leighton Aurora City 19.0 17.2 18.2 54.4
409 Olde Sawmill Dublin City 11.0 30.2 13.2 54.4
410 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City 14.0 20.7 19.6 54.3
411 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill 12.0 22.0 20.3 54.3
412 Hawthorne Westerville City 22.0 15.6 16.7 54.3
413 Cottonwood Finneytown Local 11.0 15.9 27.3 54.2
414 Cridersville Wapakoneta City 8.0 23.1 23.1 54.2
415 David Smith Delaware City 24.0 9.5 20.6 54.1
416 Fairhope Louisville City 13.0 16.1 25.0 54.1
417 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local 24.0 10.0 20.0 54.0
418 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal 23.0 3.7 27.3 54.0
419 Munson Chardon Local 15.0 14.8 24.1 53.9
420 Genoa Perry Local 3.0 26.2 24.6 53.8
421 Moulton St Marys City 7.0 20.0 26.7 53.7
422 Newton Newton Local 13.0 6.3 34.4 53.7
423 Northwood North Canton City 18.0 14.3 21.4 53.7
424 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local 25.0 14.3 14.3 53.6
425 Watson Austintown Local 5.0 23.2 25.3 53.5
426 Whittier Westerville City 19.0 22.4 12.1 53.5
427 Lyme Bellevue City 18.0 0.0 35.3 53.3
428 Market Street Boardman Local 9.0 28.6 15.7 53.3
429 Woodmore Woodmore Local 13.0 13.9 26.4 53.3
430 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City 9.0 18.6 25.6 53.2
431 Southwestern Gallia County Local 26.0 8.3 18.9 53.2
432 Stingley Centerville City 13.0 18.8 21.3 53.1
433 Beavertown Kettering City 6.0 11.8 35.3 53.1
434 Austinburg Geneva Schools City 12.0 22.0 19.0 53.0
435 Britton Hilliard City 6.0 28.6 18.4 53.0
436 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill 13.0 10.9 29.1 53.0
437 Dover Westlake City 9.0 17.6 26.4 53.0
438 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill 19.0 12.9 21.0 52.9
439 Brent Finneytown Local 10.0 21.4 21.4 52.8
440 Buckeye Painesville Township Local 8.0 22.4 22.4 52.8
441 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City 12.0 22.4 18.4 52.8
442 Maddux Forest Hills Local 9.0 11.5 32.3 52.8
443 Mines Howland Local 9.0 26.2 17.5 52.7
444 Black Lane Fairborn City 9.0 29.1 14.5 52.6
445 Conesville River View Local 9.0 21.1 22.5 52.6
446 Fillmore Hamilton City 17.0 24.1 11.5 52.6
447 Albert Chapman Dublin City 11.0 24.4 17.1 52.5
448 Beacon Hilliard City 9.0 13.2 30.3 52.5
449 Hilltop Community Reading Community City 7.0 20.0 25.5 52.5
450 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill 16.0 19.3 17.1 52.4
451 Erieview Avon Lake City 16.0 4.5 31.8 52.3
452 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 10.0 17.3 25.0 52.3
453 Highland Sylvania City 11.0 16.8 24.4 52.2
454 Liberty North Ridgeville City 8.0 20.9 23.3 52.2
455 Chatham Cloverleaf Local 13.0 21.7 17.4 52.1
456 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local 10.0 14.8 27.3 52.1
457 Clark West Holmes Local 14.0 4.8 33.3 52.1
458 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal 41.0 2.7 8.2 51.9
459 Chester Northwestern Local 13.0 11.1 27.8 51.9
460 Concord Troy City 11.0 23.9 16.9 51.8
461 Parkview Parma City 21.0 25.0 5.8 51.8
462 East Woods Hudson City 10.0 22.3 19.4 51.7
463 Marshallville Green Local 20.0 26.8 4.9 51.7
464 Bath Revere Local 12.0 18.4 21.2 51.6
465 College Hill Cincinnati City 15.0 25.0 11.5 51.5
466 Copopa Columbia Local 9.0 22.5 20.0 51.5
467 Hale Road Painesville Township Local 5.0 19.6 26.8 51.4
468 Clearmount North Canton City 20.0 5.7 25.7 51.4
469 Tyler Run Olentangy Local 8.0 24.5 18.9 51.4
470 Clinton Columbus City 14.0 15.7 21.6 51.3
471 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local 5.0 23.8 22.5 51.3
472 C R Towslee Brunswick City 9.0 18.8 23.4 51.2
473 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local 9.0 19.6 22.5 51.1
474 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local 11.0 25.5 14.5 51.0
475 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City 12.0 19.5 19.5 51.0
476 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local 11.0 9.1 30.9 51.0
477 Wayne Wooster City 10.0 12.8 28.2 51.0
478 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City 9.0 23.3 18.6 50.9
479 Holloway Springfield Local 22.0 9.7 19.2 50.9
480 Marion Marion Local 15.0 15.4 20.5 50.9
481 Merwin West Clermont Local 8.0 27.7 15.1 50.8
482 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local 26.0 5.2 19.5 50.7
483 Franklin Wadsworth City 12.0 16.3 22.4 50.7
484 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local 22.0 11.7 16.9 50.6
485 Fairfax Mariemont City 13.0 29.2 8.3 50.5
486 Fairview Wellsville Local 5.0 0.0 45.5 50.5
487 Garfield Wellsville Local 13.0 20.0 17.5 50.5
488 Monroe Monroe Local 19.0 16.7 14.7 50.4
489 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal 8.0 12.7 29.7 50.4
490 Liverpool Buckeye Local 13.0 5.6 31.5 50.1
491 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill 10.0 17.9 22.2 50.1
492 Brookside Worthington City 25.0 9.1 15.9 50.0
493 Englewood Hills Northmont City 25.0 5.0 20.0 50.0
494 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local 5.0 20.0 25.0 50.0
495 Indianola Alternative Columbus City 20.0 6.0 24.0 50.0
496 North Central North Central Local 9.0 19.6 21.4 50.0
497 Col John Glenn Parma City 19.0 23.8 7.1 49.9
498 West Carlisle Keystone Local 9.0 9.9 31.0 49.9
499 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local 10.0 21.5 18.3 49.8
500 Gettysburg Greenville City 9.0 22.2 18.5 49.7
501 Ironton Middle Ironton City 3.0 2.9 43.7 49.6
502 Kalida Kalida Local 14.0 8.5 27.1 49.6
503 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill 15.0 19.2 15.4 49.6
504 Vaughn LaBrae Local 13.0 10.8 25.8 49.6
505 Clough Pike West Clermont Local 7.0 17.8 24.7 49.5
506 Davey Kent City 8.0 17.0 24.5 49.5
507 Greentown North Canton City 8.0 17.0 24.5 49.5
508 Bloomfield Edgewood City 23.0 8.8 17.6 49.4
509 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City 14.0 12.5 22.9 49.4
510 Harter Canton City 10.0 19.7 19.7 49.4
511 Seville Cloverleaf Local 12.0 14.9 22.4 49.3
512 Avery Hilliard City 11.0 15.7 22.5 49.2
513 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill 12.0 7.8 29.4 49.2
514 North Kingsville Buckeye Local 30.0 13.5 5.6 49.1
515 Westfield Cloverleaf Local 2.0 16.2 30.9 49.1
516 Big Creek Berea City 7.0 17.0 25.0 49.0
517 Griffith Thomas Dublin City 13.0 25.3 10.7 49.0
518 Olney Northwood Local 7.0 9.3 32.6 48.9
519 Miller Avenue Garaway Local 7.0 20.9 20.9 48.8
520 Perry East Muskingum Local 11.0 16.2 21.6 48.8
521 East Morgan Local 17.0 14.8 16.7 48.5
522 Keene River View Local 8.0 24.3 16.2 48.5
523 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S 9.0 17.4 22.1 48.5
524 Russia Russia Local 8.0 24.3 16.2 48.5
525 Summerside West Clermont Local 10.0 18.6 19.8 48.4
526 Eli Pinney Dublin City 10.0 25.0 13.4 48.4
527 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill 6.0 12.5 29.9 48.4
528 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City 7.0 19.5 21.8 48.3
529 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local 21.0 12.1 15.2 48.3
530 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City 19.0 4.3 25.0 48.3
531 Munroe Tallmadge City 9.0 17.4 21.9 48.3
532 Van Buren Van Buren Local 21.0 6.8 20.5 48.3
533 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local 12.0 13.8 22.4 48.2
534 Thoreau Park Parma City 14.0 12.3 21.9 48.2
535 Independence Lakota Local 10.0 20.6 17.5 48.1
536 Noble St Marys City 9.0 8.7 30.4 48.1
537 Fairfield Central Fairfield City 11.0 14.0 23.0 48.0
538 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local 8.0 18.9 21.1 48.0
539 Melmore Mohawk Local 29.0 0.0 19.0 48.0
540 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal 16.0 4.0 28.0 48.0
541 North Poland Local 10.0 12.0 26.0 48.0
542 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local 20.0 12.0 16.0 48.0
543 Mound Miamisburg City 18.0 10.4 19.4 47.8
544 Garfield Medina City 15.0 15.4 17.3 47.7
545 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal 9.0 9.3 29.3 47.6
546 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local 15.0 13.0 19.6 47.6
547 Springboro Springboro Community City 8.0 21.3 18.3 47.6
548 McGuffey Newark City 2.0 15.2 30.4 47.6
549 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local 10.0 25.0 12.5 47.5
550 Allen Genoa Area Local 15.0 21.1 11.3 47.4
551 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City 15.0 13.5 18.8 47.3
552 Old Washington East Guernsey Local 11.0 21.8 14.5 47.3
553 Prospect Elyria City 7.0 26.3 14.0 47.3
554 Sauder Jackson Local 11.0 17.6 18.6 47.2
555 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local 20.0 12.6 14.5 47.1
556 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City 16.0 13.3 17.8 47.1
557 Holden Kent City 13.0 12.8 21.3 47.1
558 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local 9.0 23.8 14.3 47.1
559 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City 24.0 6.0 17.0 47.0
560 Oak Creek Olentangy Local 9.0 20.0 18.0 47.0
561 Tappan Ravenna City 7.0 12.7 27.3 47.0
562 West Intermediate Waverly City 13.0 11.1 22.9 47.0
563 Covedale Cincinnati City 16.0 18.2 12.7 46.9
564 Brookpark Memorial Berea City 7.0 19.0 20.8 46.8
565 Holly Lane Westlake City 12.0 16.3 18.4 46.7
566 Red Bird Madison Local 13.0 10.6 23.1 46.7
567 Roosevelt McDonald Local 10.0 21.7 15.0 46.7
568 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City 7.0 14.0 25.6 46.6
569 Franklin Celina City 9.0 6.3 31.3 46.6
570 Renwood Parma City 14.0 16.3 16.3 46.6
571 Westview Avon Lake City 7.0 23.3 16.3 46.6
572 Hayes Fremont City 20.0 13.3 13.3 46.6
573 Secrest Rolling Hills Local 14.0 4.7 27.9 46.6
574 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City 24.0 8.2 14.3 46.5
575 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local 16.0 18.8 11.6 46.4
576 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill 12.0 4.9 29.3 46.2
577 Emerson Sidney City 27.0 9.6 9.6 46.2
578 Maude Marshall Talawanda City 15.0 11.8 19.4 46.2
579 Westview Zanesville City 14.0 16.7 15.5 46.2
580 Layton Wooster City 11.0 18.9 16.2 46.1
581 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City 12.0 26.8 7.3 46.1
582 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill 13.0 9.3 23.7 46.0
583 Lucas Lucas Local 7.0 19.5 19.5 46.0
584 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local 7.0 24.1 14.8 45.9
585 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local 9.0 21.7 15.2 45.9
586 Huntington Brunswick City 15.0 21.0 9.9 45.9
587 Muraski Strongsville City 17.0 13.5 15.4 45.9
588 Riverside Cleveland Municipal 13.0 7.5 25.4 45.9
589 Crestview Crestview Local 12.0 23.0 10.8 45.8
590 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City 18.0 12.5 15.3 45.8
591 North Orrville City 14.0 13.6 18.2 45.8
592 Chapman Strongsville City 10.0 24.7 11.0 45.7
593 Norton Primary Norton City 17.0 11.6 17.1 45.7
594 Somerset Northern Local 6.0 12.7 27.0 45.7
595 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill 14.0 10.8 20.8 45.6
596 Wilson Middletown City 24.0 18.9 2.7 45.6
597 Elmwood Mount Vernon City 14.0 17.1 14.3 45.4
598 Central New Philadelphia City 10.0 12.5 22.9 45.4
599 Dana Avenue Columbus City 2.0 21.7 21.7 45.4
600 East Athens City 12.0 15.2 18.2 45.4
601 Lohr Perry Local 10.0 17.7 17.7 45.4
602 Southeast Salem City 13.0 12.4 20.0 45.4
603 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 12.0 15.9 17.4 45.3
604 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill 10.0 25.0 10.3 45.3
605 Kean Wooster City 11.0 5.7 28.6 45.3
606 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local 12.0 17.4 15.9 45.3
607 Mifflin Madison Local 12.0 19.6 13.7 45.3
608 Parkwood Beavercreek City 9.0 15.9 20.3 45.2
609 Fairfield South Fairfield City 17.0 8.3 19.8 45.1
610 Hopewell Chillicothe City 11.0 9.1 25.0 45.1
611 Kenwood Bowling Green City 9.0 32.0 4.1 45.1
612 Pemberville Eastwood Local 11.0 20.5 13.6 45.1
613 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill 10.0 12.3 22.7 45.0
614 Matamoras Frontier Local 5.0 20.0 20.0 45.0
615 McGuffey Warren City 6.0 3.7 35.2 44.9
616 McKinley Cleveland Municipal 13.0 8.3 23.6 44.9
617 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local 9.0 7.5 28.3 44.8
618 Fredericksburg Southeast Local 17.0 11.1 16.7 44.8
619 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City 7.0 11.1 26.7 44.8
620 Tussing Pickerington Local 8.0 19.5 17.3 44.8
621 Vinton Gallia County Local 17.0 0.0 27.8 44.8
622 Starr Oregon City 7.0 12.9 24.8 44.7
623 Parkwood Sidney City 15.0 29.6 0.0 44.6
624 Miami View Southeastern Local 5.0 22.4 17.2 44.6
625 Denison Cleveland Municipal 7.0 6.7 30.8 44.5
626 East Celina City 7.0 15.0 22.5 44.5
627 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill 12.0 15.6 16.9 44.5
628 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local 8.0 17.5 19.0 44.5
629 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local 15.0 17.0 12.5 44.5
630 McComb Local McComb Local 8.0 15.2 21.2 44.4
631 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local 22.0 16.7 5.6 44.3
632 Young Springfield Local 12.0 18.5 13.8 44.3
633 McKinley Lakewood City 13.0 8.3 22.9 44.2
634 Crim Bowling Green City 16.0 15.6 12.5 44.1
635 Fairbrook Beavercreek City 10.0 6.3 27.8 44.1
636 Melrose Wooster City 3.0 17.6 23.5 44.1
637 Spencer Geneva Schools City 6.0 14.5 23.6 44.1
638 Hills Indian Creek Local 3.0 21.3 19.7 44.0
639 Laird Ave Warren City 5.0 14.6 24.4 44.0
640 Perry Perry Local 8.0 19.0 17.0 44.0
641 Belle Aire Washington Court House City 12.0 16.7 15.2 43.9
642 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local 7.0 15.2 21.7 43.9
643 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal 9.0 4.7 30.2 43.9
644 Orchard Hill North Canton City 11.0 11.0 21.9 43.9
645 Lamendola Huber Heights City 27.0 6.9 9.9 43.8
646 Pine North Olmsted City 6.0 22.5 15.3 43.8
647 Robert Frost Westerville City 21.0 14.0 8.8 43.8
648 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill 11.0 12.8 19.9 43.7
649 Menlo Park Huber Heights City 19.0 3.5 21.2 43.7
650 Russell Shelby City 14.0 16.2 13.5 43.7
651 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill 12.0 14.0 17.5 43.5
652 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill 11.0 15.7 16.8 43.5
653 Brewster Fairless Local 2.0 23.9 17.4 43.3
654 Harrisburg South-Western City 9.0 31.4 2.9 43.3
655 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local 9.0 16.4 17.9 43.3
656 Midvale Indian Valley Local 15.0 1.6 26.7 43.3
657 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local 9.0 22.1 12.1 43.2
658 Whittier Massillon City 7.0 17.2 19.0 43.2
659 Beverly Toledo City 5.0 28.6 9.5 43.1
660 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City 7.0 24.6 11.5 43.1
661 Kirkmere Youngstown City 6.0 7.9 29.2 43.1
662 Stewart Alternative Columbus City 4.0 13.0 26.1 43.1
663 Fort Miami Maumee City 5.0 11.9 26.2 43.1
664 Monfort Heights Northwest Local 5.0 22.9 15.2 43.1
665 Fulton Evergreen Local 9.0 14.9 19.1 43.0
666 Calcutta Beaver Local 5.0 19.5 18.4 42.9
667 MMS Middle Maplewood Local 2.0 15.9 25.0 42.9
668 Pearl Road Parma City 12.0 15.4 15.4 42.8
669 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local 13.0 10.3 19.5 42.8
670 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal 15.0 10.2 17.5 42.7
671 Hiawatha Washington Local 7.0 19.0 16.7 42.7
672 Liberty Columbus City 7.0 14.3 21.4 42.7
673 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill 9.0 20.2 13.5 42.7
674 Bonham Niles City 11.0 18.4 13.2 42.6
675 New Concord East Muskingum Local 11.0 13.9 17.7 42.6
676 Claridon Berkshire Local 4.0 23.1 15.4 42.5
677 Firelands Firelands Local 11.0 6.9 24.6 42.5
678 North Galion City 7.0 24.4 11.1 42.5
679 Ridge Bellevue City 21.0 14.3 7.1 42.4
680 Heritage Pickerington Local 10.0 14.6 17.7 42.3
681 Batavia Batavia Local 10.0 15.4 16.8 42.2
682 Litchfield Buckeye Local 12.0 0.0 30.2 42.2
683 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City 8.0 21.6 12.6 42.2
684 Binns Columbus City 3.0 16.9 22.0 41.9
685 Rice Mentor Ex Vill 3.0 16.9 22.0 41.9
686 Arrowhead Olentangy Local 9.0 16.4 16.4 41.8
687 Hamden Vinton County Local 16.0 3.2 22.6 41.8
688 Sharonville Princeton City 12.0 12.3 17.5 41.8
689 Wynford Wynford Local 17.0 2.4 22.4 41.8
690 Crestview Crestview Local 13.0 17.2 11.5 41.7
691 Harry Russell West Carrollton City 24.0 7.6 10.1 41.7
692 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City 15.0 15.0 11.7 41.7
693 New Riegel New Riegel Local 10.0 26.8 4.9 41.7
694 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S 15.0 8.0 18.6 41.6
695 Eastview Avon Lake City 10.0 12.9 18.6 41.5
696 Elda Ross Local 6.0 21.0 14.5 41.5
697 Meadowlawn Perkins Local 7.0 19.9 14.6 41.5
698 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local 9.0 18.2 14.3 41.5
699 Edgewater Toledo City 12.0 17.6 11.8 41.4
700 Berlin East Holmes Local 17.0 9.8 14.6 41.4
701 Orchard Park Kettering City 11.0 26.1 4.3 41.4
702 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City 9.0 14.5 17.9 41.4
703 Buckeye Woods South-Western City 10.0 17.2 14.1 41.3
704 Marr/Cook Goshen Local 11.0 9.4 20.8 41.2
705 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 14.0 16.5 10.7 41.2
706 Prairie College Canton Local 10.0 12.1 19.0 41.1
707 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill 8.0 12.1 20.9 41.0
708 Central Lexington Local 7.0 22.3 11.7 41.0
709 Northridge Wapakoneta City 6.0 19.4 15.6 41.0
710 Worthington Chillicothe City 15.0 3.7 22.2 40.9
711 Indian Mound Marion City 17.0 7.1 16.7 40.8
712 Sutter Park Worthington City 17.0 4.8 19.0 40.8
713 New Vienna East Clinton Local 8.0 15.4 17.3 40.7
714 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local 10.0 12.8 17.9 40.7
715 Pettisville Pettisville School Local 11.0 10.8 18.9 40.7
716 West Athens City 22.0 3.1 15.6 40.7
717 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local 16.0 3.8 20.8 40.6
718 Springfield Springfield Local 8.0 16.8 15.8 40.6
719 Eastern Lexington Local 7.0 21.4 12.2 40.6
720 Newbury Newbury Local 10.0 10.2 20.4 40.6
721 Buckeye West Buckeye Local 8.0 7.5 25.0 40.5
722 Cameron Park Winton Woods City 12.0 12.2 16.3 40.5
723 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal 15.0 2.0 23.5 40.5
724 South Lebanon Kings Local 2.0 23.1 15.4 40.5
725 Dillon West Muskingum Local 6.0 18.8 15.6 40.4
726 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local 15.0 14.5 10.9 40.4
727 Leroy Painesville Township Local 5.0 15.4 20.0 40.4
728 Pickerington Pickerington Local 11.0 14.0 15.4 40.4
729 Albion North Royalton City 8.0 21.2 11.1 40.3
730 Cleveland Hamilton City 2.0 18.3 20.0 40.3
731 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local 9.0 12.5 18.8 40.3
732 Miami Milford Ex Vill 3.0 14.9 22.4 40.3
733 Pleasant Valley Parma City 17.0 15.0 8.3 40.3
734 Bevis Northwest Local 9.0 23.4 7.8 40.2
735 Annehurst Westerville City 11.0 18.2 10.9 40.1
736 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local 6.0 16.5 17.6 40.1
737 Highland Central Highland Local 11.0 12.7 16.4 40.1
738 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal 3.0 11.1 25.9 40.0
739 South Dover City 12.0 20.0 8.0 40.0
740 William R Day Plain Local 25.0 7.5 7.5 40.0
741 Zellers Strongsville City 10.0 12.0 18.0 40.0
742 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local 16.0 9.4 14.5 39.9
743 Centerburg Centerburg Local 9.0 20.2 10.7 39.9
744 Helke Vandalia-Butler City 19.0 13.4 7.5 39.9
745 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local 13.0 10.8 16.0 39.8
746 Hill View Sylvania City 6.0 22.5 11.3 39.8
747 Jackson Jackson City 28.0 0.0 11.8 39.8
748 Riverside Dublin City 6.0 21.3 12.5 39.8
749 Santrock Barberton City 22.0 2.2 15.6 39.8
750 East Dover City 13.0 13.3 13.3 39.6
751 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City 14.0 9.3 16.3 39.6
752 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 7.0 23.3 9.3 39.6
753 Union Maumee City 3.0 13.3 23.3 39.6
754 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill 11.0 16.7 11.9 39.6
755 Wayne Indian Creek Local 11.0 14.3 14.3 39.6
756 Grill Norton City 8.0 15.7 15.7 39.4
757 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City 7.0 16.2 16.2 39.4
758 Northridge Homer Northridge Local 3.0 18.2 18.2 39.4
759 Fairview Central Local 6.0 20.8 12.5 39.3
760 Harris Akron City 5.0 20.9 13.4 39.3
761 Leipsic Leipsic Local 11.0 8.7 19.6 39.3
762 Medill Lancaster City 10.0 12.2 17.1 39.3
763 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local 10.0 8.5 20.7 39.2
764 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City 5.0 18.2 15.9 39.1
765 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City 11.0 20.3 7.8 39.1
766 Rozelle East Cleveland City 8.0 9.8 21.3 39.1
767 Babeck Edgewood City 12.0 10.1 16.9 39.0
768 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local 14.0 6.8 18.2 39.0
769 Indian Run Dublin City 11.0 16.1 11.8 38.9
770 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill 12.0 9.0 17.9 38.9
771 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local 5.0 16.3 17.5 38.8
772 Northwestern Northwestern Local 6.0 19.5 13.3 38.8
773 Old West End Academy Toledo City 3.0 17.9 17.9 38.8
774 Belpre Middle Belpre City 11.0 26.6 1.1 38.7
775 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local 4.0 13.0 21.7 38.7
776 King Akron City 18.0 11.0 9.6 38.6
777 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local 14.0 20.0 4.6 38.6
778 S C Dennis Toronto City 10.0 15.7 12.9 38.6
779 Milan Berlin-Milan Local 9.0 10.2 19.4 38.6
780 Mark Twain Westerville City 15.0 10.6 12.9 38.5
781 Wilson Miami Trace Local 14.0 14.3 10.2 38.5
782 Burbank North Central Local 12.0 3.5 22.8 38.3
783 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local 8.0 19.7 10.6 38.3
784 J F Kennedy Kettering City 6.0 12.1 20.2 38.3
785 Lacroft East Liverpool City 9.0 0.0 29.3 38.3
786 Lakeville West Holmes Local 20.0 6.6 11.5 38.1
787 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal 8.0 9.7 20.4 38.1
788 Bryan Middle Bryan City 8.0 17.5 12.5 38.0
789 Central Napoleon Area City 8.0 15.0 15.0 38.0
790 Fair Alternative Columbus City 3.0 18.3 16.7 38.0
791 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill 11.0 8.1 18.9 38.0
792 Lakeview Coventry Local 4.0 18.9 15.1 38.0
793 Moler Columbus City 13.0 15.6 9.4 38.0
794 Mt Hope East Holmes Local 13.0 0.0 25.0 38.0
795 State Street Painesville City Local 13.0 8.3 16.7 38.0
796 Walter Kidder Brunswick City 11.0 13.5 13.5 38.0
797 North Lancaster City 14.0 16.7 7.1 37.8
798 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 5.0 4.9 27.9 37.8
799 Firestone Park Akron City 12.0 13.5 12.2 37.7
800 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 8.0 17.2 12.5 37.7
801 Darby Woods South-Western City 13.0 14.2 10.4 37.6
802 Millridge Mayfield City 10.0 8.8 18.8 37.6
803 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill 17.0 12.5 8.0 37.5
804 Arrowood Xenia Community City 5.0 27.5 5.0 37.5
805 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local 6.0 11.1 20.4 37.5
806 Northwest Northwest Local 19.0 7.5 11.0 37.5
807 Kinnison Jackson City 2.0 11.8 23.5 37.3
808 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill 4.0 12.5 20.8 37.3
809 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 6.0 18.8 12.5 37.3
810 Rootstown Rootstown Local 11.0 11.0 15.1 37.1
811 Mantua Center Crestwood Local 11.0 8.7 17.4 37.1
812 Wilcox North Ridgeville City 8.0 19.4 9.7 37.1
813 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City 13.0 14.6 9.4 37.0
814 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City 8.0 17.9 11.1 37.0
815 Riverdale Riverdale Local 8.0 15.8 13.2 37.0
816 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal 9.0 5.8 22.1 36.9
817 Alexander Middle Alexander Local 7.0 22.6 7.3 36.9
818 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal 22.0 6.4 8.5 36.9
819 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local 15.0 16.4 5.5 36.9
820 Hunter Franklin City 14.0 11.4 11.4 36.8
821 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local 5.0 12.2 19.5 36.7
822 Buckeye North Buckeye Local 11.0 5.7 20.0 36.7
823 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal 15.0 5.6 16.1 36.7
824 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local 5.0 14.6 17.1 36.7
825 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local 8.0 10.7 17.9 36.6
826 Minford Middle Minford Local 5.0 18.0 13.5 36.5
827 Northfield Nordonia Hills City 6.0 16.8 13.7 36.5
828 Richard Avenue South-Western City 10.0 16.7 9.8 36.5
829 Ely Elyria City 7.0 19.1 10.3 36.4
830 Coy Oregon City 12.0 13.8 10.6 36.4
831 John Clem Newark City 3.0 18.2 15.2 36.4
832 Maplewood Sylvania City 7.0 16.2 13.2 36.4
833 Parkview Fairview Park City 7.0 11.9 17.5 36.4
834 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local 6.0 15.2 15.2 36.4
835 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal 7.0 8.6 20.7 36.3
836 Hardin Central Kenton City 8.0 10.0 18.3 36.3
837 Devon Warren City 12.0 12.0 12.0 36.0
838 Greenfield Willard City 8.0 12.0 16.0 36.0
839 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local 10.0 8.0 18.0 36.0
840 JC Sommer South-Western City 10.0 13.0 13.0 36.0
841 Johnson Barberton City 18.0 2.6 15.4 36.0
842 Tecumseh Xenia Community City 5.0 21.3 9.7 36.0
843 Holland Springfield Local 15.0 6.0 14.9 35.9
844 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill 15.0 6.3 14.6 35.9
845 Lagonda Springfield City 9.0 12.7 14.1 35.8
846 Wickliffe Wickliffe City 6.0 11.5 18.3 35.8
847 Eastside Washington Court House City 10.0 4.3 21.4 35.7
848 Lakeview Lorain City 9.0 8.9 17.8 35.7
849 State Road Parma City 16.0 18.4 1.3 35.7
850 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local 5.0 14.1 16.5 35.6
851 Port Washington Indian Valley Local 14.0 6.2 15.4 35.6
852 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local 8.0 13.8 13.8 35.6
853 McEbright Akron City 8.0 22.5 5.0 35.5
854 North Newark City 10.0 17.0 8.5 35.5
855 Waynesville Wayne Local 8.0 9.9 17.6 35.5
856 Woodlands Huron City 7.0 17.1 11.4 35.5
857 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill 14.0 7.1 14.3 35.4
858 Kilgour Cincinnati City 9.0 15.1 11.3 35.4
859 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill 5.0 11.4 19.0 35.4
860 Brimfield Field Local 7.0 12.0 16.3 35.3
861 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal 27.0 0.0 8.3 35.3
862 Elmhurst Toledo City 12.0 16.3 7.0 35.3
863 London London City 8.0 17.9 9.4 35.3
864 Milford South Milford Ex Vill 16.0 5.7 13.6 35.3
865 Westgate Alternative Columbus City 8.0 12.5 14.8 35.3
866 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal 8.0 6.6 20.7 35.3
867 Ada Ada Ex Vill 6.0 18.1 11.1 35.2
868 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 13.0 6.3 15.9 35.2
869 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City 3.0 15.2 17.0 35.2
870 East St Marys City 8.0 8.3 18.8 35.1
871 Garfield Warren City 5.0 11.3 18.8 35.1
872 South Vienna Northeastern Local 6.0 16.3 12.8 35.1
873 Goshen Center West Branch Local 9.0 13.0 13.0 35.0
874 Hatton Akron City 12.0 12.2 10.8 35.0
875 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local 15.0 0.0 20.0 35.0
876 National Trail National Trail Local 13.0 9.8 12.2 35.0
877 Northwood Kenton City 9.0 13.0 13.0 35.0
878 South New Philadelphia City 7.0 14.0 14.0 35.0
879 Eastern Eastern Local 7.0 15.8 12.1 34.9
880 Jerusalem Oregon City 8.0 7.5 19.4 34.9
881 Bristol Middle Bristol Local 11.0 11.1 12.7 34.8
882 Deshler Patrick Henry Local 9.0 17.2 8.6 34.8
883 Ridge-Brook Parma City 7.0 22.2 5.6 34.8
884 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill 6.0 18.4 10.3 34.7
885 Eber Miami Trace Local 9.0 11.4 14.3 34.7
886 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local 18.0 7.8 8.9 34.7
887 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local 9.0 14.4 11.3 34.7
888 Cortland Lakeview Local 9.0 12.2 13.4 34.6
889 Whitaker Finneytown Local 9.0 0.0 25.6 34.6
890 Lowell Lorain City 6.0 7.1 21.4 34.5
891 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local 8.0 10.2 16.3 34.5
892 Clovernook North College Hill City 9.0 10.7 14.7 34.4
893 Highland Park South-Western City 4.0 7.6 22.8 34.4
894 Hopewell West Muskingum Local 9.0 10.9 14.5 34.4
895 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local 5.0 15.3 14.1 34.4
896 Portage Port Clinton City 10.0 4.9 19.5 34.4
897 Cherry Valley Newark City 6.0 15.1 13.2 34.3
898 Forest Hill Akron City 6.0 11.3 17.0 34.3
899 Green Gallipolis City 7.0 7.3 20.0 34.3
900 Stranahan Sylvania City 10.0 11.4 12.9 34.3
901 E A Powell North Baltimore Local 10.0 11.3 12.9 34.2
902 Elgin West Elgin Local 5.0 16.9 12.3 34.2
903 Giddings Cleveland Municipal 6.0 7.7 20.5 34.2
904 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local 16.0 10.3 7.9 34.2
905 John Muir Parma City 17.0 10.0 7.1 34.1
906 St Clair Painesville City Local 10.0 17.2 6.9 34.1
907 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local 3.0 13.8 17.2 34.0
908 Lincoln Findlay City 17.0 6.8 10.2 34.0
909 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City 9.0 17.1 7.9 34.0
910 The Plains Athens City 17.0 8.5 8.5 34.0
911 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill 2.0 19.1 12.8 33.9
912 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City 11.0 12.9 10.0 33.9
913 Harrison Lakewood City 6.0 11.1 16.7 33.8
914 Harrison Southwest Local 7.0 12.1 14.7 33.8
915 Ohio City Van Wert City 10.0 19.0 4.8 33.8
916 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local 10.0 23.8 0.0 33.8
917 West Salem Northwestern Local 6.0 9.3 18.5 33.8
918 Bath Bath Local 12.0 9.5 12.2 33.7
919 Indian Riffle Kettering City 11.0 12.0 10.7 33.7
920 Union River View Local 8.0 10.3 15.4 33.7
921 Case Akron City 17.0 5.1 11.5 33.6
922 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local 8.0 13.8 11.8 33.6
923 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local 8.0 7.7 17.9 33.6
924 Evendale Princeton City 15.0 7.4 11.1 33.5
925 Lincoln Coshocton City 21.0 0.0 12.5 33.5
926 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local 5.0 19.0 9.5 33.5
927 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City 13.0 15.6 4.8 33.4
928 Suffield Field Local 7.0 16.7 9.7 33.4
929 James Conger Delaware City 8.0 13.4 11.9 33.3
930 Pomeroy Meigs Local 14.0 5.4 13.9 33.3
931 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City 14.0 10.5 8.8 33.3
932 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local 6.0 12.1 15.2 33.3
933 James A Harmon South-Western City 8.0 12.6 12.6 33.2
934 Addaville Gallia County Local 15.0 3.6 14.5 33.1
935 Alton Hall South-Western City 9.0 10.6 13.5 33.1
936 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local 9.0 16.7 7.4 33.1
937 Warsaw River View Local 9.0 13.0 11.1 33.1
938 Noble Tiffin City 7.0 2.2 23.9 33.1
939 Belle Stone Canton City 6.0 13.5 13.5 33.0
940 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City 2.0 17.2 13.8 33.0
941 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal 11.0 2.9 19.1 33.0
942 Oakland Cambridge City 13.0 5.0 15.0 33.0
943 Shumaker Bellevue City 14.0 9.5 9.5 33.0
944 Whiteford Sylvania City 7.0 19.2 6.8 33.0
945 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal 2.0 9.3 21.6 32.9
946 Pickaway Logan Elm Local 14.0 10.8 8.1 32.9
947 Richmond Edison Local 14.0 10.8 8.1 32.9
948 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local 15.0 15.1 2.7 32.8
949 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local 9.0 15.3 8.5 32.8
950 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 7.0 16.2 9.6 32.8
951 Huber Ridge Westerville City 11.0 15.7 6.0 32.7
952 Lincoln Way Wooster City 3.0 16.2 13.5 32.7
953 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City 13.0 14.8 4.9 32.7
954 Daniel Wright Dublin City 4.0 16.7 11.8 32.5
955 State Road Ashtabula Area City 9.0 23.5 0.0 32.5
956 William S Stinson Northwest Local 14.0 6.2 12.3 32.5
957 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City 12.0 0.0 20.4 32.4
958 Crestview Crestview Local 4.0 21.6 6.8 32.4
959 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local 6.0 13.6 12.7 32.3
960 York Bellevue City 16.0 10.4 5.9 32.3
961 Central Coshocton City 8.0 12.1 12.1 32.2
962 Conneaut Bowling Green City 4.0 19.7 8.5 32.2
963 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill 23.0 0.0 9.1 32.1
964 Old Fort Old Fort Local 13.0 10.6 8.5 32.1
965 Betty Jane Akron City 10.0 12.4 9.7 32.1
966 Walton Cleveland Municipal 4.0 5.7 22.4 32.1
967 Alpine Columbus City 10.0 7.4 14.6 32.0
968 Becker North College Hill City 15.0 11.3 5.7 32.0
969 Cedar Heights Lancaster City 12.0 6.7 13.3 32.0
970 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local 7.0 16.7 8.3 32.0
971 Huntsville Indian Lake Local 8.0 8.0 16.0 32.0
972 Moraine Meadows Kettering City 7.0 7.1 17.9 32.0
973 Berne Union Berne Union Local 5.0 14.0 12.8 31.8
974 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local 5.0 16.3 10.5 31.8
975 Riley Fostoria City 12.0 10.5 9.3 31.8
976 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local 0.0 13.6 18.2 31.8
977 Ben Franklin Newark City 4.0 12.8 14.9 31.7
978 Hiram Crestwood Local 9.0 6.8 15.9 31.7
979 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca 6.0 14.3 11.4 31.7
980 Reedurban Perry Local 9.0 9.1 13.6 31.7
981 Woodside Austintown Local 10.0 6.7 15.0 31.7
982 Applewood Brunswick City 6.0 17.1 8.5 31.6
983 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local 9.0 9.4 13.2 31.6
984 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local 4.0 15.9 11.6 31.5
985 Oakview Kettering City 5.0 10.9 15.6 31.5
986 Utica North Fork Local 4.0 11.8 15.7 31.5
987 Riverdale Riverdale Local 22.0 3.1 6.3 31.4
988 Garfield Lakewood City 5.0 7.1 19.3 31.4
989 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City 9.0 9.0 13.4 31.4
990 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill 6.0 15.9 9.5 31.4
991 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City 0.0 18.8 12.5 31.3
992 Glenford Northern Local 3.0 1.6 26.6 31.2
993 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City 3.0 10.9 17.3 31.2
994 Hancock Sandusky City 9.0 7.4 14.8 31.2
995 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill 8.0 10.8 12.3 31.1
996 Fairfield East Fairfield City 15.0 6.9 9.2 31.1
997 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City 11.0 9.3 10.7 31.0
998 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City 6.0 12.5 12.5 31.0
999 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill 9.0 8.8 13.2 31.0
1000 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local 10.0 9.7 11.3 31.0
1001 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local 4.0 11.5 15.4 30.9
1002 Parkview Wooster City 2.0 11.1 17.8 30.9
1003 North Franklin South-Western City 3.0 11.9 15.9 30.8
1004 Roosevelt Lakewood City 10.0 8.3 12.5 30.8
1005 Seaborn Weathersfield Local 7.0 17.0 6.8 30.8
1006 Bowers Massillon City 17.0 3.4 10.3 30.7
1007 Welch Northwest Local 4.0 19.7 7.0 30.7
1008 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local 11.0 6.2 13.4 30.6
1009 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City 5.0 16.3 9.3 30.6
1010 Newton North Fork Local 10.0 4.4 16.2 30.6
1011 Northeastern Bellefontaine City 8.0 13.1 9.5 30.6
1012 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local 5.0 11.6 14.0 30.6
1013 Sylvan Sylvania City 6.0 20.0 4.6 30.6
1014 Anna Anna Local 8.0 12.1 10.3 30.4
1015 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local 11.0 11.1 8.3 30.4
1016 Beechwoods Winton Woods City 5.0 3.0 22.4 30.4
1017 Crissey Springfield Local 11.0 12.3 7.0 30.3
1018 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City 5.0 8.1 17.1 30.2
1019 East Urbana City 8.0 10.8 11.3 30.1
1020 Lake Lake Local 8.0 8.8 13.3 30.1
1021 Huntsburg Cardinal Local 10.0 15.0 5.0 30.0
1022 Irving Lorain City 4.0 4.0 22.0 30.0
1023 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local 17.0 3.6 9.4 30.0
1024 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City 1.0 20.3 8.7 30.0
1025 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local 14.0 4.5 11.4 29.9
1026 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil 14.0 5.3 10.6 29.9
1027 Orville Wright Dayton City 3.0 8.2 18.7 29.9
1028 Continental Local Continental Local 11.0 7.5 11.3 29.8
1029 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local 8.0 10.9 10.9 29.8
1030 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City 12.0 5.9 11.8 29.7
1031 Hook Troy City 4.0 6.5 19.1 29.6
1032 Struble Northwest Local 2.0 17.0 10.6 29.6
1033 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City 6.0 7.8 15.7 29.5
1034 Burroughs Toledo City 6.0 6.3 17.2 29.5
1035 Danbury Danbury Local 6.0 10.6 12.8 29.4
1036 Greenmont Kettering City 7.0 9.3 13.0 29.3
1037 Taylor Northwest Local 9.0 7.8 12.5 29.3
1038 Brookridge Brooklyn City 10.0 10.1 9.1 29.2
1039 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City 7.0 14.8 7.4 29.2
1040 Townsend Margaretta Local 9.0 10.1 10.1 29.2
1041 Washington Logan Elm Local 9.0 9.1 11.1 29.2
1042 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local 8.0 9.4 11.8 29.2
1043 Woodland Heights Greenville City 6.0 5.8 17.4 29.2
1044 Denver Place Wilmington City 8.0 7.4 13.7 29.1
1045 Lutz Fremont City 8.0 11.5 9.6 29.1
1046 Wilson Zanesville City 10.0 9.5 9.5 29.0
1047 Attica Seneca East Local 6.0 14.3 8.6 28.9
1048 Grant Hamilton City 8.0 4.2 16.7 28.9
1049 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal 8.0 0.0 20.8 28.8
1050 Gorrell Massillon City 15.0 1.3 12.5 28.8
1051 Hotchkiss Akron City 8.0 8.3 12.5 28.8
1052 Longfellow Toledo City 7.0 7.9 13.9 28.8
1053 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington 18.0 7.2 3.6 28.8
1054 Woodland Mansfield City 11.0 11.1 6.7 28.8
1055 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal 7.0 1.4 20.3 28.7
1056 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill 3.0 11.4 14.3 28.7
1057 Westfall Westfall Local 9.0 8.3 11.4 28.7
1058 Larchmont Toledo City 7.0 15.2 6.5 28.7
1059 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local 6.0 9.4 13.2 28.6
1060 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local 4.0 17.5 7.1 28.6
1061 Medway Tecumseh Local 3.0 12.8 12.8 28.6
1062 Richmond Willard City 0.0 23.8 4.8 28.6
1063 New Miami New Miami Local 16.0 8.9 3.6 28.5
1064 Quaker East Guernsey Local 0.0 7.1 21.4 28.5
1065 Washington Hillsboro City 6.0 8.8 13.7 28.5
1066 Anthony Wayne Defiance City 7.0 14.3 7.1 28.4
1067 Arlington Park Columbus City 5.0 5.1 18.3 28.4
1068 Burton Berkshire Local 8.0 14.3 6.1 28.4
1069 Crossgates Toledo City 0.0 18.9 9.5 28.4
1070 McKinley Elyria City 4.0 22.4 2.0 28.4
1071 Monticello Huber Heights City 13.0 7.7 7.7 28.4
1072 Otis Fremont City 6.0 7.5 14.9 28.4
1073 Dundee Garaway Local 14.0 4.8 9.5 28.3
1074 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal 10.0 3.3 15.0 28.3
1075 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City 9.0 17.5 1.8 28.3
1076 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 7.0 8.2 13.1 28.3
1077 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local 0.0 10.9 17.4 28.3
1078 East Knox East Knox Local 9.0 12.2 7.1 28.3
1079 Bright Bright Local 12.0 8.8 7.4 28.2
1080 Heywood Troy City 5.0 20.9 2.3 28.2
1081 Oakdale Barberton City 13.0 8.7 6.5 28.2
1082 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City 5.0 10.3 12.8 28.1
1083 Farmersville Valley View Local 6.0 6.5 15.6 28.1
1084 West St Marys City 9.0 9.0 10.1 28.1
1085 Findley Akron City 3.0 6.7 18.3 28.0
1086 Frazer Plain Local 12.0 10.7 5.3 28.0
1087 Hazelwood Newark City 4.0 8.0 16.0 28.0
1088 Horace Mann Warren City 3.0 21.7 3.3 28.0
1089 Keyser Toledo City 9.0 12.1 6.9 28.0
1090 North Madison Madison Local 8.0 6.7 13.3 28.0
1091 Pierce Hamilton City 8.0 13.3 6.7 28.0
1092 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City 3.0 16.7 8.3 28.0
1093 Scioto Teays Valley Local 11.0 6.2 10.8 28.0
1094 T C Knapp Perry Local 8.0 15.0 5.0 28.0
1095 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local 9.0 7.6 11.4 28.0
1096 Wilder Westerville City 11.0 6.8 10.2 28.0
1097 York Pike-Delta-York Local 9.0 3.8 15.2 28.0
1098 Sanderson Lancaster City 0.0 7.0 20.9 27.9
1099 Huy Road Columbus City 5.0 14.0 8.8 27.8
1100 Seven Mile Edgewood City 18.0 2.8 7.0 27.8
1101 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City 8.0 12.1 7.7 27.8
1102 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local 9.0 5.9 12.9 27.8
1103 West Morgan Local 21.0 4.5 2.3 27.8
1104 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City 9.0 7.2 11.6 27.8
1105 Eastport Avenue Claymont City 11.0 7.6 9.1 27.7
1106 Ridge Bowling Green City 11.0 5.6 11.1 27.7
1107 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local 7.0 12.2 8.5 27.7
1108 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill 9.0 4.7 14.0 27.7
1109 Windsor Elyria City 7.0 8.6 12.1 27.7
1110 Graham South Graham Local 8.0 10.3 9.3 27.6
1111 Lakeview Indian Lake Local 6.0 13.6 8.0 27.6
1112 Monterey South-Western City 7.0 12.2 8.4 27.6
1113 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City 3.0 9.2 15.4 27.6
1114 Pleasant Pleasant Local 8.0 9.8 9.8 27.6
1115 Shoreland Washington Local 5.0 16.1 6.5 27.6
1116 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local 19.0 6.9 1.7 27.6
1117 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local 8.0 13.4 6.2 27.6
1118 Alton Darby Hilliard City 8.0 7.8 11.7 27.5
1119 Luckey Eastwood Local 5.0 15.0 7.5 27.5
1120 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local 8.0 5.2 14.3 27.5
1121 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local 2.0 17.3 8.2 27.5
1122 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local 13.0 1.6 12.9 27.5
1123 Hambden Chardon Local 4.0 10.6 12.8 27.4
1124 Hustead Greenon Local 7.0 8.5 11.9 27.4
1125 Mary Haddow Youngstown City 3.0 12.1 12.3 27.4
1126 Holly Hill West Clermont Local 5.0 7.9 14.3 27.2
1127 Wright Fairborn City 8.0 13.9 5.3 27.2
1128 York New Philadelphia City 8.0 11.5 7.7 27.2
1129 Franklin Jackson City 9.0 4.5 13.6 27.1
1130 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill 4.0 8.5 14.6 27.1
1131 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill 5.0 11.7 10.4 27.1
1132 Springdale Princeton City 4.0 10.1 13.0 27.1
1133 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill 5.0 12.6 9.5 27.1
1134 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 5.0 11.0 11.0 27.0
1135 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City 6.0 2.5 18.5 27.0
1136 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local 9.0 9.7 8.3 27.0
1137 East Carlisle Midview Local 8.0 9.8 9.1 26.9
1138 Killbuck West Holmes Local 11.0 4.5 11.4 26.9
1139 Shreve Triway Local 12.0 10.0 4.9 26.9
1140 Chestnut Conneaut Area City 8.0 12.3 6.5 26.8
1141 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local 2.0 9.8 15.0 26.8
1142 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill 11.0 15.8 0.0 26.8
1143 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local 5.0 13.3 8.5 26.8
1144 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local 10.0 7.3 9.3 26.6
1145 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City 6.0 12.7 7.9 26.6
1146 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal 8.0 10.2 8.3 26.5
1147 Lake View Conneaut Area City 3.0 15.8 7.7 26.5
1148 Lindbergh Columbus City 7.0 4.3 15.2 26.5
1149 Willyard Ravenna City 3.0 6.3 17.2 26.5
1150 Washington Niles City 6.0 11.1 9.3 26.4
1151 Danville Danville Local 2.0 13.3 11.1 26.4
1152 Hayes Lakewood City 6.0 3.7 16.7 26.4
1153 Brook Rolling Hills Local 8.0 8.0 10.3 26.3
1154 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local 11.0 9.1 6.1 26.2
1155 Wooster Heights Madison Local 4.0 13.3 8.9 26.2
1156 Maholm Newark City 5.0 5.3 15.8 26.1
1157 Milton Bowling Green City 5.0 15.8 5.3 26.1
1158 Shalersville Crestwood Local 10.0 3.2 12.9 26.1
1159 Shawnee Xenia Community City 8.0 5.3 12.8 26.1
1160 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local 8.0 3.3 14.8 26.1
1161 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City 0.0 8.7 17.4 26.1
1162 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City 16.0 6.0 4.0 26.0
1163 Coolville Federal Hocking Local 6.0 12.0 8.0 26.0
1164 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S 1.0 10.2 14.8 26.0
1165 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local 5.0 10.5 10.5 26.0
1166 Wooster Twp Triway Local 13.0 8.7 4.3 26.0
1167 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City 5.0 9.3 11.6 25.9
1168 Ransom H Barr Plain Local 13.0 4.3 8.6 25.9
1169 West Mound Columbus City 9.0 4.2 12.7 25.9
1170 Westlake Tecumseh Local 8.0 9.0 8.9 25.9
1171 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S 4.0 11.5 10.3 25.8
1172 Atwater Circleville City 7.0 7.2 11.6 25.8
1173 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill 5.0 15.5 5.1 25.6
1174 Portage Path Akron City 6.0 5.9 13.7 25.6
1175 United United Local 9.0 12.0 4.6 25.6
1176 Adena Adena Local 7.0 11.1 7.4 25.5
1177 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City 2.0 9.8 13.7 25.5
1178 Lyons Evergreen Local 5.0 7.7 12.8 25.5
1179 Mantua Village Crestwood Local 8.0 2.5 15.0 25.5
1180 Maplehurst Norwalk City 7.0 12.0 6.5 25.5
1181 Perry Licking Valley Local 7.0 14.8 3.7 25.5
1182 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local 5.0 15.9 4.5 25.4
1183 John E Gregg Edison Local 10.0 10.3 5.1 25.4
1184 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill 7.0 11.8 6.5 25.3
1185 Fairlawn Akron City 7.0 10.0 8.3 25.3
1186 Meadowdale Dayton City 4.0 5.3 16.0 25.3
1187 Nolley Manchester Local 4.0 10.2 11.1 25.3
1188 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill 7.0 7.3 10.9 25.2
1189 Warren Warren Local 8.0 3.1 14.1 25.2
1190 Conrad Newark City 6.0 8.5 10.6 25.1
1191 George Washington Marion City 2.0 18.5 4.6 25.1
1192 Arlington Toledo City 9.0 8.0 8.0 25.0
1193 Center Fort Frye Local 0.0 12.5 12.5 25.0
1194 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local 9.0 8.0 8.0 25.0
1195 Laura Woodward Delaware City 4.0 10.5 10.5 25.0
1196 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City 0.0 16.7 8.3 25.0
1197 Liberty River Valley Local 2.0 4.2 18.8 25.0
1198 Mt Vernon Toledo City 5.0 18.2 1.8 25.0
1199 New Haven Willard City 20.0 0.0 5.0 25.0
1200 Rogers Beaver Local 10.0 6.7 8.3 25.0
1201 Cork Geneva Schools City 9.0 6.8 9.1 24.9
1202 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local 4.0 6.3 14.6 24.9
1203 Wildwood Middletown City 16.0 2.2 6.7 24.9
1204 Brookview Berea City 8.0 10.1 6.7 24.8
1205 Buckeye South Buckeye Local 4.0 12.5 8.3 24.8
1206 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill 6.0 9.4 9.4 24.8
1207 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City 4.0 20.8 0.0 24.8
1208 Ranchwood Mansfield City 6.0 12.5 6.3 24.8
1209 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local 6.0 12.5 6.3 24.8
1210 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City 8.0 10.6 6.1 24.7
1211 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City 7.0 10.0 7.7 24.7
1212 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local 9.0 9.4 6.3 24.7
1213 Fresno Ridgewood Local 8.0 8.3 8.3 24.6
1214 Prospect Salem City 5.0 12.5 7.1 24.6
1215 Addison Brookfield Local 6.0 6.5 12.0 24.5
1216 Tarhe Lancaster City 9.0 4.4 11.1 24.5
1217 Weigel Northwest Local 3.0 12.3 9.2 24.5
1218 West Franklin South-Western City 3.0 3.2 18.3 24.5
1219 Clarendon Canton City 3.0 14.7 6.7 24.4
1220 Davis Austintown Local 2.0 12.9 9.5 24.4
1221 Walls Kent City 4.0 9.3 11.1 24.4
1222 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City 10.0 9.5 4.8 24.3
1223 Valley Valley Local 14.0 4.1 6.2 24.3
1224 Carlin Ravenna City 3.0 15.2 6.1 24.3
1225 Roosevelt Middletown City 15.0 5.2 4.1 24.3
1226 East Clark Cleveland Municipal 8.0 4.4 11.8 24.2
1227 Frey Jefferson Local 10.0 8.0 6.2 24.2
1228 Harvard Toledo City 9.0 6.5 8.7 24.2
1229 Lincoln Euclid City 3.0 12.7 8.5 24.2
1230 Southeastern Bellefontaine City 1.0 17.4 5.8 24.2
1231 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local 7.0 9.8 7.3 24.1
1232 Marlboro Marlington Local 3.0 15.5 5.6 24.1
1233 Navin Marysville Ex Vill 10.0 5.1 9.0 24.1
1234 Washington Gallipolis City 12.0 5.5 6.6 24.1
1235 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local 6.0 4.0 14.0 24.0
1236 Iberia Northmor Local 12.0 8.0 4.0 24.0
1237 Miami East South Miami East Local 4.0 15.6 4.4 24.0
1238 Republic Seneca East Local 0.0 4.0 20.0 24.0
1239 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local 3.0 13.6 7.3 23.9
1240 Arlington Local Arlington Local 9.0 6.4 8.5 23.9
1241 Garfield Steubenville City 18.0 0.0 5.9 23.9
1242 Allen East Middle Allen East Local 5.0 8.8 10.0 23.8
1243 Emerson Massillon City 8.0 10.5 5.3 23.8
1244 McGregor Washington Local 8.0 5.3 10.5 23.8
1245 Avalon Columbus City 6.0 12.7 5.1 23.8
1246 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal 11.0 6.4 6.4 23.8
1247 East Logan-Hocking Local 6.0 5.9 11.8 23.7
1248 Franklin Lakewood City 6.0 11.8 5.9 23.7
1249 New Bremen New Bremen Local 9.0 2.9 11.8 23.7
1250 Carpenter Mansfield City 9.0 11.8 2.9 23.7
1251 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City 8.0 15.7 0.0 23.7
1252 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local 4.0 5.9 13.7 23.6
1253 Campbell Sandusky City 3.0 3.4 17.2 23.6
1254 McArthur Chillicothe City 21.0 0.0 2.6 23.6
1255 Sardinia Eastern Local 6.0 7.8 9.8 23.6
1256 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 12.0 1.4 10.1 23.5
1257 Memorial Barberton City 11.0 7.8 4.7 23.5
1258 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City 10.0 4.6 8.8 23.4
1259 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local 11.0 5.8 6.6 23.4
1260 Toboso Licking Valley Local 10.0 6.7 6.7 23.4
1261 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City 7.0 2.3 14.0 23.3
1262 Portage Barberton City 11.0 7.0 5.3 23.3
1263 Roseville Franklin Local 9.0 1.4 12.9 23.3
1264 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal 10.0 10.0 3.3 23.3
1265 C F Holliday West Carrollton City 9.0 9.2 5.1 23.3
1266 Franklin Delphos City 6.0 7.2 10.1 23.3
1267 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local 2.0 14.1 7.1 23.2
1268 Newport Frontier Local 4.0 11.5 7.7 23.2
1269 Essex Akron City 5.0 4.5 13.6 23.1
1270 Penfield Keystone Local 8.0 12.1 3.0 23.1
1271 Westwood Cincinnati City 0.0 0.0 23.1 23.1
1272 Ansonia Ansonia Local 6.0 11.4 5.7 23.1
1273 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill 5.0 10.0 8.0 23.0
1274 Kyle Troy City 3.0 11.4 8.6 23.0
1275 Madison Groveport Madison Local 4.0 8.9 10.1 23.0
1276 Maysville Maysville Local 10.0 6.5 6.5 23.0
1277 Navarre Fairless Local 6.0 11.3 5.7 23.0
1278 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal 8.0 6.0 9.0 23.0
1279 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City 4.0 15.1 3.8 22.9
1280 Homewood Lorain City 8.0 4.5 10.4 22.9
1281 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill 6.0 9.0 7.9 22.9
1282 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City 5.0 6.0 11.9 22.9
1283 East Franklin South-Western City 4.0 11.3 7.5 22.8
1284 Union Local Union Local 5.0 2.8 15.0 22.8
1285 Pleasant Run Northwest Local 4.0 12.9 5.9 22.8
1286 Summit Licking Heights Local 5.0 4.8 12.9 22.7
1287 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local 6.0 12.5 4.2 22.7
1288 Maize Road Columbus City 6.0 4.1 12.5 22.6
1289 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City 9.0 0.0 13.6 22.6
1290 Wayne Miami Trace Local 6.0 8.3 8.3 22.6
1291 Corlett Cleveland Municipal 5.0 4.7 12.8 22.5
1292 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City 9.0 11.1 2.4 22.5
1293 Longfellow Lorain City 6.0 5.5 11.0 22.5
1294 West Logan-Hocking Local 3.0 8.3 11.1 22.4
1295 Bradbury Meigs Local 15.0 7.3 0.0 22.3
1296 Seiberling Akron City 5.0 10.8 6.5 22.3
1297 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local 5.0 9.0 8.2 22.2
1298 Claridon River Valley Local 5.0 9.8 7.3 22.1
1299 North East Liverpool City 13.0 7.8 1.3 22.1
1300 Central Community Reading Community City 2.0 13.3 6.7 22.0
1301 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local 9.0 5.6 7.4 22.0
1302 Saville Mad River Local 4.0 10.8 7.2 22.0
1303 Brickell Defiance City 8.0 5.6 8.3 21.9
1304 Lockland Lockland Local 9.0 8.5 4.3 21.8
1305 Smith Massillon City 4.0 4.4 13.3 21.7
1306 Grand Rapids Otsego Local 18.0 1.8 1.8 21.6
1307 Koebel Columbus City 2.0 13.7 5.9 21.6
1308 McIntire Zanesville City 6.0 3.1 12.5 21.6
1309 Park Cambridge City 6.0 12.5 3.1 21.6
1310 Perry Perry Local 4.0 7.8 9.8 21.6
1311 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local 2.0 10.7 8.9 21.6
1312 Cookson Troy City 9.0 9.4 3.1 21.5
1313 Fairmoor Columbus City 3.0 4.9 13.6 21.5
1314 Lakeside Winton Woods City 6.0 4.2 11.3 21.5
1315 Norton Cornerstone Norton City 8.0 7.7 5.8 21.5
1316 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal 2.0 8.1 11.3 21.4
1317 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal 6.0 4.9 10.5 21.4
1318 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City 7.0 6.5 7.9 21.4
1319 Washington Coshocton City 4.0 4.3 13.0 21.3
1320 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local 7.0 3.6 10.7 21.3
1321 Smith Akron City 8.0 5.3 7.9 21.2
1322 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local 3.0 12.1 6.1 21.2
1323 Madison Lakewood City 9.0 6.1 6.1 21.2
1324 Olney Avenue Marion City 8.0 7.9 5.3 21.2
1325 Pleasant Norwalk City 8.0 9.4 3.8 21.2
1326 Dorr Street Springfield Local 8.0 8.2 4.9 21.1
1327 French Run Reynoldsburg City 6.0 8.1 7.0 21.1
1328 Graham North Graham Local 1.0 8.1 12.0 21.1
1329 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 3.0 9.5 8.6 21.1
1330 Wynn Oregon City 2.0 9.5 9.5 21.0
1331 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local 8.0 9.1 3.8 20.9
1332 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill 4.0 7.0 9.9 20.9
1333 Groveport Groveport Madison Local 5.0 11.0 4.9 20.9
1334 Lodi Cloverleaf Local 5.0 5.7 10.2 20.9
1335 Williamson Youngstown City 5.0 9.1 6.8 20.9
1336 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City 6.0 13.4 1.5 20.9
1337 Houston Northwest Local 4.0 10.8 6.0 20.8
1338 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City 4.0 9.4 7.4 20.8
1339 Columbia Mount Vernon City 6.0 5.9 8.8 20.7
1340 Lowell Fort Frye Local 7.0 3.4 10.3 20.7
1341 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local 13.0 3.8 3.8 20.6
1342 Hoop Mt Healthy City 7.0 3.4 10.2 20.6
1343 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local 6.0 7.3 7.3 20.6
1344 South Lawn Coshocton City 4.0 8.3 8.3 20.6
1345 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill 3.0 2.5 15.0 20.5
1346 Heritage Lima City 10.0 4.2 6.3 20.5
1347 Bataan Port Clinton City 5.0 5.1 10.3 20.4
1348 Durling Clearview Local 3.0 10.9 6.5 20.4
1349 McGuffey Columbus City 8.0 4.2 8.2 20.4
1350 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal 5.0 3.1 12.3 20.4
1351 Bloomdale Elmwood Local 9.0 6.8 4.5 20.3
1352 York Buckeye Local 7.0 1.3 12.0 20.3
1353 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill 8.0 8.2 4.1 20.3
1354 Sabina East Clinton Local 7.0 2.9 10.3 20.2
1355 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local 3.0 8.6 8.6 20.2
1356 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City 2.0 13.6 4.5 20.1
1357 Valley Forge Columbus City 3.0 7.1 10.0 20.1
1358 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City 2.0 14.0 4.0 20.0
1359 Ellis Bellevue City 10.0 0.0 10.0 20.0
1360 Fairmount Canton City 4.0 8.0 8.0 20.0
1361 Harry E Davis Cleveland Municipal 15.0 5.0 0.0 20.0
1362 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City 8.0 0.0 12.0 20.0
1363 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local 4.0 12.0 4.0 20.0
1364 Vanlue Vanlue Local 0.0 5.0 15.0 20.0
1365 Etna Road Whitehall City 7.0 6.5 6.4 19.9
1366 Oak Street Marion City 6.0 2.8 11.1 19.9
1367 Park Layne Tecumseh Local 4.0 5.3 10.5 19.8
1368 Baker Mathews Local 4.0 5.7 10.0 19.7
1369 Black River Education Center E Black River Local 3.0 7.5 9.2 19.7
1370 Glendening Groveport Madison Local 9.0 4.9 5.8 19.7
1371 Rockside Maple Heights City 5.0 14.7 0.0 19.7
1372 Trilby Washington Local 4.0 13.7 2.0 19.7
1373 Washington Marietta City 10.0 7.3 2.4 19.7
1374 Franklin Montessori Dayton City 4.0 7.8 7.8 19.6
1375 Longcoy Kent City 10.0 1.9 7.7 19.6
1376 Weston Otsego Local 9.0 0.0 10.6 19.6
1377 Dawsett Galion City 11.0 5.7 2.9 19.6
1378 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local 8.0 0.0 11.5 19.5
1379 South Lancaster City 10.0 0.0 9.5 19.5
1380 Stiles South-Western City 8.0 2.6 8.9 19.5
1381 Walbridge Toledo City 9.0 5.3 5.2 19.5
1382 Hartford Joseph Badger Local 2.0 13.0 4.4 19.4
1383 Highland West Highland Local 4.0 5.8 9.6 19.4
1384 Lincoln Hamilton City 4.0 7.7 7.7 19.4
1385 Millersburg West Holmes Local 11.0 4.2 4.2 19.4
1386 Birmingham Toledo City 7.0 0.0 12.3 19.3
1387 Central Logan-Hocking Local 4.0 3.8 11.5 19.3
1388 Washington Marlington Local 1.0 14.1 4.2 19.3
1389 Webster Dayton City 2.0 5.8 11.5 19.3
1390 B L Miller Sebring Local 4.0 8.3 6.9 19.2
1391 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City 2.0 10.9 6.3 19.2
1392 Irondale Edison Local 7.0 4.9 7.3 19.2
1393 Leggett Akron City 8.0 5.6 5.6 19.2
1394 Ottawa River Toledo City 8.0 5.6 5.6 19.2
1395 Rio Grande Gallipolis City 3.0 6.5 9.7 19.2
1396 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City 9.0 5.1 5.1 19.2
1397 Court Circleville City 2.0 7.3 9.8 19.1
1398 East Windham Ex Vill 2.0 3.7 13.4 19.1
1399 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City 9.0 1.4 8.7 19.1
1400 Case Cleveland Municipal 5.0 9.7 4.3 19.0
1401 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill 7.0 1.2 10.8 19.0
1402 Jackson North Union Local 7.0 7.4 4.6 19.0
1403 Laura Farrell Franklin City 0.0 19.0 0.0 19.0
1404 Rockhill Alliance City 5.0 9.3 4.7 19.0
1405 Lathrop Painesville City Local 0.0 13.5 5.4 18.9
1406 Maple Ridge West Branch Local 11.0 7.9 0.0 18.9
1407 Springmill Mansfield City 8.0 8.1 2.7 18.8
1408 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local 3.0 7.9 7.9 18.8
1409 South Morgan Local 12.0 1.7 5.1 18.8
1410 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal 6.0 3.5 9.2 18.7
1411 North Linden Columbus City 3.0 7.9 7.8 18.7
1412 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City 7.0 5.1 6.6 18.7
1413 Alfred A Benesch Cleveland Municipal 7.0 2.3 9.2 18.5
1414 Burton Cincinnati City 11.0 4.5 3.0 18.5
1415 Garfield Niles City 0.0 18.5 0.0 18.5
1416 Lark Northwood Local 5.0 10.8 2.7 18.5
1417 Monac Washington Local 4.0 3.6 10.9 18.5
1418 Roosevelt Euclid City 6.0 2.5 10.0 18.5
1419 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal 5.0 4.5 8.9 18.4
1420 Russellville Eastern Local 4.0 4.3 10.1 18.4
1421 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local 4.0 10.1 4.3 18.4
1422 Cheviot Cincinnati City 9.0 2.3 7.0 18.3
1423 Raymer Toledo City 6.0 5.6 6.7 18.3
1424 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City 7.0 9.4 1.9 18.3
1425 Crestwood Elyria City 2.0 9.7 6.5 18.2
1426 Douglas Alternative Columbus City 5.0 10.5 2.6 18.1
1427 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal 7.0 7.9 3.2 18.1
1428 Phillips Marietta City 1.0 7.9 9.2 18.1
1429 Anthony Wayne Franklin City 8.0 6.0 4.0 18.0
1430 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City 3.0 12.5 2.5 18.0
1431 Washington Findlay City 10.0 4.8 3.2 18.0
1432 Ashville Teays Valley Local 10.0 3.4 4.5 17.9
1433 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local 6.0 6.3 5.6 17.9
1434 Kenton Springfield City 3.0 4.5 10.4 17.9
1435 Salisbury Meigs Local 12.0 0.0 5.9 17.9
1436 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local 6.0 5.9 5.9 17.8
1437 Malvern Brown Local 9.0 3.5 5.3 17.8
1438 McKinley Portsmouth City 4.0 7.8 6.0 17.8
1439 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local 0.0 15.6 2.2 17.8
1440 Garfield Toledo City 4.0 3.9 9.8 17.7
1441 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local 3.0 8.8 5.9 17.7
1442 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local 4.0 3.9 9.8 17.7
1443 Valerie Dayton City 0.0 13.3 4.4 17.7
1444 Elizabethtown Southwest Local 7.0 3.6 7.1 17.7
1445 Hayes Hamilton City 2.0 11.8 3.9 17.7
1446 Valley View Cleveland Municipal 7.0 0.0 10.7 17.7
1447 Whittier Toledo City 2.0 8.2 7.4 17.6
1448 Waterford Wolf Creek Local 2.0 10.3 5.2 17.5
1449 Wernert Washington Local 5.0 7.1 5.4 17.5
1450 Creekview Middletown City 6.0 2.8 8.6 17.4
1451 Mound Circleville City 2.0 8.9 6.5 17.4
1452 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill 4.0 9.6 3.8 17.4
1453 Brantwood Mad River Local 6.0 4.5 6.8 17.3
1454 Campbell Campbell City 7.0 7.7 2.6 17.3
1455 East Lancaster City 5.0 0.0 12.3 17.3
1456 East Columbus Columbus City 2.0 3.8 11.5 17.3
1457 Eastmont Park Dayton City 8.0 3.1 6.2 17.3
1458 Laurelville Logan Elm Local 13.0 0.0 4.3 17.3
1459 Lincoln Springfield City 3.0 2.9 11.4 17.3
1460 Riverside Riverside Local 7.0 3.4 6.9 17.3
1461 William C Schenck Franklin City 4.0 8.9 4.4 17.3
1462 Cascade Elyria City 4.0 5.7 7.5 17.2
1463 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City 13.0 4.2 0.0 17.2
1464 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City 10.0 2.4 4.8 17.2
1465 Mason Akron City 2.0 3.1 12.1 17.2
1466 McNary Dayton City 0.0 17.2 0.0 17.2
1467 Spencer Defiance City 0.0 8.6 8.6 17.2
1468 Beechwood Whitehall City 4.0 12.0 1.1 17.1
1469 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local 3.0 9.9 4.2 17.1
1470 Huntington Huntington Local 6.0 8.3 2.8 17.1
1471 Johnsville Northmor Local 6.0 11.1 0.0 17.1
1472 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal 7.0 2.9 7.2 17.1
1473 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City 4.0 3.6 9.5 17.1
1474 Jackman Washington Local 4.0 4.3 8.7 17.0
1475 Millcreek Southern Local 4.0 2.4 10.6 17.0
1476 New Burlington Mt Healthy City 2.0 7.5 7.5 17.0
1477 Watson Perry Local 4.0 3.7 9.3 17.0
1478 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City 5.0 6.8 5.1 16.9
1479 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 0.0 4.2 12.7 16.9
1480 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City 3.0 6.9 6.9 16.8
1481 Triad Triad Local 3.0 4.6 9.2 16.8
1482 Jackson Akron City 0.0 12.5 4.2 16.7
1483 Miamitown Southwest Local 0.0 5.6 11.1 16.7
1484 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City 0.0 8.3 8.3 16.6
1485 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local 5.0 2.3 9.3 16.6
1486 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal 7.0 1.9 7.7 16.6
1487 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill 6.0 1.5 9.0 16.5
1488 Greenwood Washington Local 1.0 5.6 9.9 16.5
1489 Horace Mann Van Wert City 4.0 8.3 4.2 16.5
1490 East End Wilmington City 0.0 8.2 8.2 16.4
1491 Meadowvale Washington Local 9.0 1.5 5.9 16.4
1492 E J Blott Liberty Local 3.0 10.8 2.5 16.3
1493 Hill Akron City 4.0 12.3 0.0 16.3
1494 Madison South Madison Local 3.0 4.4 8.8 16.2
1495 Bettes Akron City 2.0 7.1 7.1 16.2
1496 Hamersville Western Brown Local 6.0 3.1 7.1 16.2
1497 London Deercreek London City 0.0 6.5 9.7 16.2
1498 Pierpont Buckeye Local 12.0 0.0 4.2 16.2
1499 West New Philadelphia City 0.0 13.5 2.7 16.2
1500 Asbury Groveport Madison Local 3.0 10.5 2.6 16.1
1501 Sheridan Youngstown City 5.0 1.1 10.0 16.1
1502 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local 2.0 14.0 0.0 16.0
1503 Gibbs Canton City 0.0 6.0 10.0 16.0
1504 Knox West Branch Local 3.0 7.2 5.8 16.0
1505 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City 1.0 9.7 5.3 16.0
1506 Trimble Trimble Local 3.0 7.8 5.2 16.0
1507 Struthers Struthers City 3.0 6.8 6.1 15.9
1508 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local 2.0 7.8 6.0 15.8
1509 Parkway Alliance City 6.0 3.9 5.9 15.8
1510 Roosevelt Springfield Local 3.0 11.5 1.3 15.8
1511 Shenandoah Noble Local 3.0 5.9 6.9 15.8
1512 Irving Lima City 2.0 7.8 5.9 15.7
1513 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill 3.0 8.9 3.8 15.7
1514 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City 3.0 7.1 5.6 15.7
1515 Timberlane Northridge Local 8.0 0.0 7.7 15.7
1516 Washington Ashtabula Area City 2.0 11.4 2.3 15.7
1517 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local 5.0 5.3 5.3 15.6
1518 East Greenville City 2.0 6.8 6.8 15.6
1519 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City 5.0 5.3 5.3 15.6
1520 Cox Xenia Community City 2.0 10.6 3.0 15.6
1521 Midway Cincinnati City 11.0 4.5 0.0 15.5
1522 Newman Mansfield City 8.0 2.5 5.0 15.5
1523 Oakwood Elyria City 5.0 9.0 1.5 15.5
1524 West Minerva Local 9.0 2.2 4.3 15.5
1525 Mayfair East Cleveland City 5.0 6.9 3.5 15.4
1526 Northtowne Columbus City 0.0 10.3 5.1 15.4
1527 Wilton Vinton County Local 0.0 7.7 7.7 15.4
1528 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local 6.0 4.9 4.4 15.3
1529 McKinley Xenia Community City 3.0 6.8 5.4 15.2
1530 Van Cleve Troy City 4.0 9.3 1.9 15.2
1531 South Greenville City 2.0 6.6 6.6 15.2
1532 Tallmadge Lancaster City 7.0 4.9 3.3 15.2
1533 Westgate East Liverpool City 4.0 4.4 6.7 15.1
1534 Bettsville Bettsville Local 0.0 10.0 5.0 15.0
1535 Krzic Geneva Schools City 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0
1536 Lake Mentor Ex Vill 3.0 10.3 1.7 15.0
1537 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local 4.0 3.7 7.3 15.0
1538 Mayfield Middletown City 10.0 2.0 3.0 15.0
1539 Westwood Warrensville Heights City 6.0 6.0 3.0 15.0
1540 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill 3.0 8.5 3.4 14.9
1541 Woodcrest Columbus City 3.0 6.6 5.3 14.9
1542 Darbydale South-Western City 6.0 2.9 5.9 14.8
1543 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City 4.0 6.5 4.3 14.8
1544 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local 3.0 8.8 2.9 14.7
1545 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local 4.0 3.6 7.1 14.7
1546 Green Logan-Hocking Local 4.0 3.6 7.1 14.7
1547 Lincoln Steubenville City 5.0 4.8 4.8 14.6
1548 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local 5.0 4.3 5.3 14.6
1549 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal 8.0 1.1 5.5 14.6
1550 Cedar Canton City 2.0 8.3 4.2 14.5
1551 Croghan Fremont City 2.0 5.4 7.1 14.5
1552 Faurot Lima City 3.0 8.6 2.9 14.5
1553 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local 4.0 7.4 3.1 14.5
1554 Sycamore Mohawk Local 5.0 7.1 2.4 14.5
1555 Washington Intermediate Piqua City 0.0 10.1 4.4 14.5
1556 Hamilton South Hamilton Local 3.0 0.0 11.4 14.4
1557 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City 5.0 6.7 2.7 14.4
1558 Amanda Middletown City 7.0 1.8 5.5 14.3
1559 Harding Youngstown City 4.0 4.4 5.9 14.3
1560 Kingsville Buckeye Local 12.0 2.3 0.0 14.3
1561 Lincoln Niles City 0.0 5.7 8.6 14.3
1562 Monroeville Monroeville Local 7.0 0.0 7.3 14.3
1563 North Youngstown City 3.0 10.0 1.3 14.3
1564 Payne Wayne Trace Local 5.0 2.3 7.0 14.3
1565 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill 0.0 0.0 14.3 14.3
1566 Scioto Jackson City 0.0 9.5 4.8 14.3
1567 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill 0.0 14.3 0.0 14.3
1568 Carlisle Bucyrus City 6.0 4.5 3.7 14.2
1569 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local 4.0 2.0 8.2 14.2
1570 Harding Portsmouth City 0.0 1.8 12.3 14.1
1571 Silver Street Marion City 3.0 2.8 8.3 14.1
1572 East Palestine East Palestine City 6.0 4.5 3.6 14.1
1573 Losantiville Cincinnati City 7.0 7.1 0.0 14.1
1574 McKinley Warren City 6.0 2.0 6.0 14.0
1575 South Lincoln Alliance City 5.0 4.5 4.5 14.0
1576 Voris Akron City 0.0 14.0 0.0 14.0
1577 Worley Canton City 2.0 4.0 8.0 14.0
1578 Byesville Rolling Hills Local 11.0 0.0 2.9 13.9
1579 Sherman Mansfield City 8.0 4.2 1.7 13.9
1580 Hedges Mansfield City 7.0 3.4 3.4 13.8
1581 Maybury Columbus City 4.0 7.6 2.2 13.8
1582 Prospect Mansfield City 7.0 2.3 4.5 13.8
1583 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local 4.0 7.6 2.2 13.8
1584 Clarfield Columbus City 2.0 10.0 1.7 13.7
1585 Reynolds Toledo City 2.0 10.0 1.7 13.7
1586 Roosevelt Warren City 2.0 4.7 7.0 13.7
1587 Mann Springfield City 7.0 3.3 3.3 13.6
1588 Bolton Cleveland Municipal 0.0 9.1 4.5 13.6
1589 Kae Avenue Whitehall City 1.0 7.0 5.6 13.6
1590 Portage Elmwood Local 0.0 13.6 0.0 13.6
1591 West Main Conneaut Area City 0.0 13.6 0.0 13.6
1592 Madison Sandusky City 3.0 0.0 10.5 13.5
1593 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local 0.0 6.7 6.7 13.4
1594 Salem Columbus City 0.0 5.9 7.5 13.4
1595 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local 4.0 7.4 1.9 13.3
1596 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local 3.0 10.3 0.0 13.3
1597 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal 4.0 2.8 6.5 13.3
1598 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local 5.0 5.0 3.3 13.3
1599 Roosevelt Steubenville City 0.0 0.0 13.3 13.3
1600 Roosevelt Elyria City 5.0 8.3 0.0 13.3
1601 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local 3.0 6.9 3.4 13.3
1602 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City 9.0 4.3 0.0 13.3
1603 Forest Park Columbus City 3.0 6.4 3.8 13.2
1604 Green Green Local 0.0 0.0 13.2 13.2
1605 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal 5.0 1.4 6.7 13.1
1606 Stamm Fremont City 5.0 5.4 2.7 13.1
1607 Park Swanton Local 3.0 6.1 4.0 13.1
1608 Upson Euclid City 5.0 3.7 4.4 13.1
1609 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City 3.0 5.7 4.3 13.0
1610 Cornell Heights Dayton City 4.0 5.4 3.6 13.0
1611 Garfield Marion City 3.0 7.5 2.5 13.0
1612 Innis Columbus City 3.0 7.1 2.9 13.0
1613 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal 13.0 0.0 0.0 13.0
1614 Midway Madison-Plains Local 13.0 0.0 0.0 13.0
1615 Siebert Columbus City 0.0 4.3 8.7 13.0
1616 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City 5.0 5.3 2.6 12.9
1617 Pearl Street Marion City 0.0 2.6 10.3 12.9
1618 Caledonia East Cleveland City 5.0 1.6 6.3 12.9
1619 Dueber Canton City 0.0 7.7 5.1 12.8
1620 McKinley Toledo City 5.0 6.5 1.3 12.8
1621 Riveredge Berea City 2.0 6.5 4.3 12.8
1622 New Lexington New Lexington City 2.0 7.2 3.6 12.8
1623 Bellaire Bellaire Local 5.0 5.7 1.9 12.6
1624 Eastview Madison Local 9.0 3.6 0.0 12.6
1625 Lawrence Frontier Local 0.0 6.3 6.3 12.6
1626 Colebrook Grand Valley Local 0.0 8.3 4.2 12.5
1627 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City 2.0 7.0 3.5 12.5
1628 Kenneth W. Lewis Oak Hill Union Local 0.0 12.5 0.0 12.5
1629 Longfellow Sidney City 8.0 3.0 1.5 12.5
1630 Mount Auburn Cleveland Municipal 7.0 0.0 5.5 12.5
1631 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local 0.0 4.2 8.3 12.5
1632 Morrison Northridge Local 7.0 1.8 3.6 12.4
1633 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local 3.0 6.3 3.1 12.4
1634 Washington Tiffin City 4.0 2.1 6.3 12.4
1635 Waverly Cleveland Municipal 8.0 2.2 2.2 12.4
1636 Eastcrest Kenton City 6.0 0.0 6.3 12.3
1637 James E Hanna Parma City 7.0 1.8 3.5 12.3
1638 Scottwood Columbus City 0.0 8.8 3.5 12.3
1639 League Norwalk City 6.0 4.2 2.1 12.3
1640 Erie Elyria City 5.0 4.8 2.4 12.2
1641 Eastgate Elyria City 0.0 10.2 2.0 12.2
1642 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local 8.0 0.0 4.2 12.2
1643 McCutchenville Mohawk Local 8.0 0.0 4.2 12.2
1644 Monroe Sandusky City 0.0 6.1 6.1 12.2
1645 Parker Western Local 0.0 2.0 10.2 12.2
1646 Superior East Cleveland City 3.0 6.2 3.0 12.2
1647 Masson Lorain City 3.0 3.0 6.1 12.1
1648 Alden Warren City 6.0 3.0 3.0 12.0
1649 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local 5.0 2.3 4.7 12.0
1650 Beloit West Branch Local 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
1651 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City 6.0 0.0 6.0 12.0
1652 Hawkins Toledo City 3.0 4.5 4.5 12.0
1653 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City 5.0 5.8 1.2 12.0
1654 Meister Road Lorain City 2.0 8.0 2.0 12.0
1655 Central Shelby City 9.0 0.0 2.9 11.9
1656 Emerson Springfield City 5.0 6.9 0.0 11.9
1657 Espy Kenton City 0.0 6.0 5.9 11.9
1658 Fall Meyer Toledo City 0.0 11.8 0.0 11.8
1659 Heritage Hill Princeton City 6.0 2.9 2.9 11.8
1660 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal 0.0 8.0 3.8 11.8
1661 Hartwell Cincinnati City 6.0 3.8 1.9 11.7
1662 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal 6.0 2.3 3.4 11.7
1663 Beach City Fairless Local 6.0 0.0 5.7 11.7
1664 Glenbrook Euclid City 3.0 8.7 0.0 11.7
1665 Mound Cleveland Municipal 2.0 6.5 3.2 11.7
1666 Jefferson Van Wert City 0.0 2.3 9.3 11.6
1667 Scioto Trail Columbus City 7.0 2.3 2.3 11.6
1668 Trenton Avenue Claymont City 3.0 5.2 3.4 11.6
1669 Atkinson Fremont City 2.0 7.1 2.4 11.5
1670 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City 1.0 7.9 2.6 11.5
1671 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City 2.0 9.5 0.0 11.5
1672 Five Points Fairborn City 3.0 4.9 3.6 11.5
1673 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City 0.0 2.9 8.6 11.5
1674 Hubbard Columbus City 4.0 3.8 3.7 11.5
1675 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local 7.0 4.5 0.0 11.5
1676 Jefferson Middletown City 7.0 0.0 4.5 11.5
1677 Lakemore Springfield Local 5.0 0.0 6.5 11.5
1678 Lincoln Heights Princeton City 7.0 0.0 4.5 11.5
1679 Medary Columbus City 2.0 0.0 9.5 11.5
1680 Amesville Federal Hocking Local 2.0 7.5 1.9 11.4
1681 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City 4.0 3.7 3.7 11.4
1682 Youtz Canton City 2.0 6.3 3.1 11.4
1683 Emerson Lima City 3.0 8.3 0.0 11.3
1684 Freedom Lima City 3.0 5.0 3.3 11.3
1685 Edison Ashland City 3.0 0.0 8.2 11.2
1686 Highland Columbus City 2.0 3.7 5.5 11.2
1687 Parkview Jackson City 0.0 6.7 4.4 11.1
1688 Raymond Maple Heights City 7.0 1.4 2.7 11.1
1689 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City 0.0 1.6 9.5 11.1
1690 Leawood Columbus City 0.0 5.5 5.5 11.0
1691 Northridge Northeastern Local 1.0 5.0 5.0 11.0
1692 Easthaven Columbus City 0.0 3.1 7.8 10.9
1693 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill 1.0 2.5 7.4 10.9
1694 Slocum Defiance City 2.0 2.2 6.7 10.9
1695 Waycross Winton Woods City 3.0 6.6 1.3 10.9
1696 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal 6.0 0.0 4.8 10.8
1697 West Point Beaver Local 0.0 0.0 10.8 10.8
1698 Edgerton Edgerton Local 0.0 5.3 5.3 10.6
1699 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local 1.0 6.1 3.5 10.6
1700 Prairie Norton South-Western City 7.0 1.2 2.3 10.5
1701 Westview Kenton City 0.0 0.0 10.5 10.5
1702 Buchanan Hamilton City 5.0 2.7 2.7 10.4
1703 East Side Central Toledo City 6.0 1.5 2.9 10.4
1704 McGregor Canton City 5.0 1.8 3.6 10.4
1705 Southern Southern Local 4.0 6.4 0.0 10.4
1706 Franklin Van Wert City 4.0 2.1 4.3 10.4
1707 Central Willard City 6.0 3.2 1.1 10.3
1708 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City 0.0 1.7 8.6 10.3
1709 Camden Preble Shawnee Local 6.0 4.2 0.0 10.2
1710 Fulton Springfield City 4.0 0.0 6.1 10.1
1711 Audubon Cleveland Municipal 5.0 5.0 0.0 10.0
1712 Ruskin Dayton City 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
1713 Washington Cambridge City 5.0 0.0 5.0 10.0
1714 Burroughs Columbus City 4.0 1.0 4.9 9.9
1715 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City 2.0 7.9 0.0 9.9
1716 West Broad Street Columbus City 4.0 2.4 3.5 9.9
1717 A J Jordak Cardinal Local 5.0 2.4 2.4 9.8
1718 Central Sidney City 5.0 4.8 0.0 9.8
1719 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal 2.0 5.9 1.9 9.8
1720 Frost Mt Healthy City 6.0 1.9 1.9 9.8
1721 Pleasant Hill Edison Local 5.0 2.4 2.4 9.8
1722 Eakin Columbus City 0.0 6.5 3.2 9.7
1723 Finland South-Western City 6.0 0.0 3.7 9.7
1724 Ontario Sandusky City 2.0 1.9 5.8 9.7
1725 Sayler Park Cincinnati City 5.0 0.0 4.7 9.7
1726 Southeast Conneaut Area City 4.0 3.8 1.9 9.7
1727 Washington Lorain City 2.0 3.1 4.6 9.7
1728 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City 1.0 4.9 3.7 9.6
1729 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local 2.0 5.7 1.9 9.6
1730 Heritage ES River Valley Local 5.0 2.3 2.3 9.6
1731 Lathrop Canton City 5.0 2.3 2.3 9.6
1732 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City 4.0 5.6 0.0 9.6
1733 Van Buren Hamilton City 2.0 3.8 3.8 9.6
1734 Cottage Grove Coventry Local 5.0 0.0 4.5 9.5
1735 Glendale Princeton City 0.0 0.0 9.5 9.5
1736 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City 4.0 4.1 1.4 9.5
1737 Heberle Cincinnati City 3.0 6.5 0.0 9.5
1738 Linwood Cincinnati City 2.0 5.6 1.9 9.5
1739 Newbury Toledo City 4.0 0.0 5.5 9.5
1740 North Martins Ferry City 2.0 6.0 1.5 9.5
1741 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal 2.0 2.8 4.6 9.4
1742 Jefferson Hamilton City 2.0 7.3 0.0 9.3
1743 Lincoln Cambridge City 1.0 5.9 2.4 9.3
1744 Southington Southington Local 0.0 9.3 0.0 9.3
1745 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal 5.0 1.4 2.7 9.1
1746 Damascus West Branch Local 6.0 3.1 0.0 9.1
1747 Larkmoor Lorain City 2.0 5.3 1.8 9.1
1748 Trevitt Columbus City 0.0 6.8 2.3 9.1
1749 Hawthorne Lorain City 3.0 0.9 5.1 9.0
1750 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local 2.0 6.8 0.0 8.8
1751 Clifton Cincinnati City 3.0 2.9 2.9 8.8
1752 Elgin South Elgin Local 6.0 1.4 1.4 8.8
1753 Heyl Avenue Columbus City 0.0 5.3 3.5 8.8
1754 Jefferson Warren City 2.0 4.5 2.3 8.8
1755 Secrest Warren City 6.0 2.8 0.0 8.8
1756 Millersport Walnut Township Local 2.0 0.0 6.7 8.7
1757 Osborne Sandusky City 2.0 0.0 6.7 8.7
1758 Southern Intermediate Southern Local 3.0 4.3 1.4 8.7
1759 Hamilton Alternative Columbus City 5.0 1.8 1.8 8.6
1760 Perrin Woods Springfield City 0.0 4.3 4.3 8.6
1761 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal 3.0 4.2 1.3 8.5
1762 Kenwood Heights Springfield City 0.0 8.5 0.0 8.5
1763 Olivehill Trotwood-Madison City 2.0 2.2 4.3 8.5
1764 Valleyview Columbus City 2.0 4.9 1.6 8.5
1765 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City 7.0 1.4 0.0 8.4
1766 East Fairborn City 3.0 5.4 0.0 8.4
1767 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City 3.0 5.4 0.0 8.4
1768 Harvey Rice Cleveland Municipal 5.0 3.4 0.0 8.4
1769 Kent Columbus City 3.0 5.4 0.0 8.4
1770 O H Somers Mogadore Local 3.0 2.7 2.7 8.4
1771 Ohio Avenue Columbus City 0.0 6.7 1.7 8.4
1772 Spring Hill Xenia Community City 2.0 6.4 0.0 8.4
1773 Winton Forest Winton Woods City 0.0 1.4 7.0 8.4
1774 McKinley Zanesville City 4.0 4.3 0.0 8.3
1775 Pioneer Zanesville City 4.0 0.0 4.3 8.3
1776 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City 4.0 1.1 3.2 8.3
1777 Winesburg East Holmes Local 0.0 0.0 8.3 8.3
1778 Cleveland Youngstown City 0.0 8.2 0.0 8.2
1779 Kemp Dayton City 3.0 2.6 2.6 8.2
1780 Spring Toledo City 2.0 5.0 1.2 8.2
1781 Jackson Niles City 0.0 5.4 2.7 8.1
1782 George H Gerke Franklin City 6.0 0.0 2.1 8.1
1783 Miami Chapel Dayton City 0.0 8.1 0.0 8.1
1784 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City 3.0 3.4 1.7 8.1
1785 Tremont Cleveland Municipal 3.0 0.0 5.1 8.1
1786 Adams Hamilton City 2.0 0.0 6.0 8.0
1787 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal 1.0 3.5 3.5 8.0
1788 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City 1.0 4.2 2.8 8.0
1789 Palmer-South Fairborn City 3.0 1.0 4.0 8.0
1790 Second Avenue Columbus City 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
1791 South Mifflin Columbus City 2.0 2.0 4.0 8.0
1792 Whittier Cincinnati City 0.0 4.8 3.2 8.0
1793 York Massillon City 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0
1794 Garfield Cleveland Municipal 0.0 0.0 7.9 7.9
1795 Weinland Park Columbus City 2.0 2.0 3.9 7.9
1796 Eastgate Columbus City 4.0 0.0 3.7 7.7
1797 Schumacher Academy Akron City 3.0 4.7 0.0 7.7
1798 Western Bellefontaine City 5.0 0.0 2.7 7.7
1799 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City 5.0 2.7 0.0 7.7
1800 Allen Canton City 2.0 3.8 1.9 7.7
1801 Allensville Vinton County Local 3.0 1.6 3.1 7.7
1802 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City 0.0 2.6 5.1 7.7
1803 Margaret Park Akron City 4.0 3.6 0.0 7.6
1804 Reeb Avenue Columbus City 0.0 5.7 1.9 7.6
1805 Summit Canton City 0.0 5.7 1.9 7.6
1806