Illinois School Ranking

This is a wonderful site. I did not know it existed. Today is the first of many visits. --- P. Salley     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Illinois » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Illinois

IL Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Ranking of Elementary Schools in Illinois
Year: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007*  ALL YEARS

Level: Elementary Schools   Middle Schools   High Schools   

Show All Columns


Rank


School


District


County


Total
Gr 4
Read
Level 4
Gr 4
Math
Level 4
Gr 4
Science
Level 4
Gr 3
Read
Level 4
Gr 3
Math
Level 4
Gr 5
Read
Level 4
Gr 5
Math
Level 4
1 Decatur Classical City Of Chicago Cook 80.8 92.3 73.1 89.5 98.2 87.3 72.7 593.9
2 Lenart Elem Regional Gifted Ctr City Of Chicago Cook 86.2 72.4 58.6 100.0 95.8 85.7 67.9 566.6
3 Keller Elem Gifted Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 92.6 70.4 59.3 86.7 100.0 81.5 51.9 542.4
4 Martin Luther King Rockford Winnebago 65.0 78.8 73.4 69.3 92.0 79.2 74.0 531.7
5 Edison Elem Regional Gifted Cntr City Of Chicago Cook 76.7 80.0 63.3 80.0 83.3 89.7 58.6 531.6
6 Iles Springfield Sangamon 71.2 82.7 73.1 61.2 89.8 58.0 66.0 502.0
7 Greenbrier Arlington Heights Cook 68.4 78.9 63.2 35.9 76.9 60.0 60.0 443.3
8 Wilder-Waite Dunlap C U Peoria 60.0 80.0 62.5 60.0 79.6 53.6 44.6 440.3
9 Highlands Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 63.9 59.4 48.9 64.6 70.7 75.2 56.4 439.1
10 Oak Hinsdale C C Dupage 52.7 60.7 42.9 64.5 77.4 68.9 70.5 437.6
11 Prospect Hinsdale C C Dupage 63.1 71.4 59.5 48.4 75.0 62.7 56.7 436.8
12 North Barrington Barrington C U Lake 56.7 72.2 39.6 55.4 85.9 68.4 57.1 435.3
13 Skinner City Of Chicago Cook 62.9 67.7 46.8 69.5 72.9 62.7 50.8 433.3
14 Blythe Park Riverside Cook 70.0 65.0 75.0 23.5 52.9 71.4 71.4 429.2
15 Madison Hinsdale C C Dupage 67.1 78.0 61.0 44.4 58.3 59.7 59.7 428.2
16 The Lane Hinsdale C C Dupage 66.7 59.1 44.6 54.0 81.0 63.2 57.9 426.5
17 Monroe Hinsdale C C Dupage 60.0 75.0 46.7 50.0 75.7 55.0 61.3 423.7
18 Dewey Evanston C C Cook 63.3 77.6 46.9 49.0 61.2 64.6 60.4 423.0
19 Grove Avenue Barrington C U Lake 44.3 69.6 35.4 52.3 84.7 68.4 66.3 421.0
20 Hough Street Barrington C U Lake 50.0 58.3 41.7 67.7 90.0 62.5 50.0 420.2
21 Willard Evanston C C Cook 52.4 70.3 18.8 72.3 91.5 60.9 52.2 418.4
22 Whittier Community Unit Dupage 60.9 68.8 49.2 58.8 60.9 61.7 58.0 418.3
23 Lincoln Elmhurst Dupage 49.4 66.7 45.7 58.1 87.2 58.4 49.4 414.9
24 Longfellow Community Unit Dupage 47.7 65.6 48.3 45.5 68.2 68.3 69.8 413.4
25 Pleasant Hill Palatine C C Cook 57.6 50.6 45.9 63.9 80.6 56.8 56.4 411.8
26 Hillcrest Downers Grove Grade Dupage 50.0 60.7 46.4 63.8 81.2 53.3 55.0 410.4
27 Ivy Hill Arlington Heights Cook 62.9 65.7 50.0 56.9 60.8 62.1 51.7 410.1
28 Field Park Western Springs Cook 50.8 72.9 40.7 41.3 67.4 75.5 61.2 409.8
29 Thomas Jefferson Palatine C C Cook 50.7 72.0 46.7 56.7 71.6 54.7 57.3 409.7
30 Edgebrook City Of Chicago Cook 60.0 70.6 40.0 45.5 81.8 54.3 57.1 409.3
31 John Laidlaw Western Springs Cook 65.0 65.0 42.6 55.4 75.4 62.0 43.7 409.1
32 Northpoint McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 54.1 76.2 61.5 42.9 72.4 53.9 48.0 409.0
33 Oriole Park City Of Chicago Cook 46.6 75.3 46.6 46.3 77.6 55.0 60.0 407.4
34 Bell-Graham St Charles C U Kane 52.5 79.2 38.6 46.0 84.1 57.0 47.1 404.5
35 Kildeer Countryside Kildeer Countryside C C S Dist 96 Lake 56.1 74.8 34.9 53.0 74.0 56.4 55.3 404.5
36 Adler Park Libertyville Lake 60.0 77.8 44.4 39.1 82.6 47.2 50.9 402.0
37 Andrew Jackson Elem Language Acad City Of Chicago Cook 55.7 67.2 49.2 60.3 81.0 43.9 44.6 401.9
38 Hawthorne Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 63.3 61.7 51.7 50.8 66.7 59.0 47.5 400.7
39 Tremont Tremont Comm Unit Dist 702 Tazewell 55.1 74.4 43.6 62.3 78.3 51.4 35.6 400.7
40 Westmoor Northbrook Cook 63.0 67.4 41.3 33.3 77.1 61.2 57.1 400.4
41 J W Riley Wheeling C C Cook 38.1 68.3 39.7 63.8 89.7 50.0 50.0 399.6
42 Robert Clow Indian Prairie C U Dupage 57.6 60.6 52.5 56.6 76.2 45.3 50.5 399.3
43 Marion Jordan Palatine C C Cook 67.1 61.6 46.6 52.2 75.4 47.4 48.7 399.0
44 Wescott Northbrook/Glenview Cook 53.2 68.4 35.4 53.8 78.5 55.4 52.3 397.0
45 Prairie Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 64.7 62.7 35.3 60.0 69.3 58.4 44.9 395.3
46 Walker Hinsdale C C Dupage 54.5 70.5 29.5 55.7 68.9 59.7 53.2 392.0
47 Elm Hinsdale C C Dupage 59.6 61.7 46.8 52.5 67.8 50.9 50.9 390.2
48 May Watts Indian Prairie C U Dupage 58.2 67.1 46.8 42.7 66.3 52.6 56.4 390.1
49 Bell City Of Chicago Cook 52.2 46.7 34.4 52.3 78.4 68.1 57.4 389.5
50 Prairie Kildeer Countryside C C S Dist 96 Lake 46.5 53.5 36.6 56.6 81.9 61.7 51.7 388.5
51 Arnett C Lines Barrington C U Lake 51.0 61.5 37.2 44.3 73.8 64.5 56.1 388.4
52 Bannockburn Bannockburn Lake 54.5 40.9 27.3 60.0 76.0 66.7 60.0 385.4
53 Roslyn Road Barrington C U Lake 39.7 52.1 32.9 57.3 76.8 63.1 61.5 383.4
54 Copeland Manor Libertyville Lake 58.7 63.5 36.5 46.3 55.2 62.9 60.0 383.1
55 Poe Elem Classical City Of Chicago Cook 70.8 66.7 16.7 54.2 79.2 56.0 38.5 382.1
56 Ravinia North Shore Sd 112 Lake 60.4 69.8 26.4 44.7 59.6 66.0 55.1 382.0
57 Fry Indian Prairie C U Dupage 50.0 60.7 42.8 46.3 70.6 55.2 55.9 381.5
58 Braeside North Shore Sd 112 Lake 52.7 50.9 23.6 56.5 69.6 61.7 66.0 381.0
59 Benjamin Franklin Glen Ellyn Dupage 51.8 61.2 54.1 42.4 68.8 56.1 46.0 380.4
60 Hunting Ridge Palatine C C Cook 56.3 67.7 35.4 54.6 67.6 51.7 46.6 379.9
61 Meadow Glens Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 65.9 46.6 45.5 58.4 68.3 53.4 41.4 379.5
62 River Woods Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 51.2 51.2 33.7 57.0 76.0 56.3 53.1 378.5
63 Lincolnwood Evanston C C Cook 50.0 64.3 37.5 53.4 69.0 47.4 56.9 378.5
64 Lions Park Mount Prospect Cook 48.6 56.8 29.7 53.8 78.5 57.0 53.5 377.9
65 Emerson Community Unit Dupage 59.5 61.9 42.9 55.6 67.9 50.9 38.9 377.6
66 Lowell Community Unit Dupage 56.4 63.8 48.9 56.3 72.5 50.5 28.9 377.3
67 Lincoln St Charles C U Kane 47.8 69.6 19.6 34.7 77.6 61.2 65.3 375.8
68 The Joseph Sears Kenilworth Cook 59.7 46.0 17.5 62.5 85.4 59.7 44.8 375.6
69 Ivy Hall Kildeer Countryside C C S Dist 96 Lake 42.7 65.0 32.0 40.9 74.4 58.3 62.1 375.4
70 Ogden Ave La Grange Cook 52.8 65.1 28.3 52.7 78.5 50.6 46.8 374.8
71 Horace Mann Oak Park Elem Cook 56.5 56.5 39.1 54.2 64.8 54.5 48.1 373.7
72 Olive-Mary Stitt Arlington Heights Cook 40.2 61.7 38.8 58.9 69.9 56.4 47.3 373.2
73 Mark Delay Darien Dupage 53.2 58.1 38.7 47.5 72.1 59.1 43.9 372.6
74 Walden Deerfield Lake 54.4 55.7 35.4 54.2 67.5 62.8 42.5 372.5
75 Wiesbrook Community Unit Dupage 52.7 54.9 32.2 60.3 82.4 55.1 34.6 372.2
76 White Eagle Indian Prairie C U Dupage 52.7 62.6 34.1 44.8 70.5 52.9 51.5 369.1
77 Prairieland McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 50.6 64.0 43.8 46.3 61.0 52.2 51.1 369.0
78 Patterson Indian Prairie C U Dupage 54.0 61.3 34.3 52.9 75.7 46.0 43.5 367.7
79 Rockland Libertyville Lake 52.3 56.9 38.5 51.8 74.5 49.2 44.4 367.6
80 Meadowbrook Northbrook Cook 44.6 60.2 42.7 56.2 80.9 50.6 31.8 367.0
81 Barbara B Rose Barrington C U Lake 51.8 61.6 29.1 53.0 78.0 46.5 46.5 366.5
82 Lincoln North Shore Sd 112 Lake 56.8 54.1 27.0 48.8 78.0 55.8 45.3 365.8
83 Patton Arlington Heights Cook 47.0 59.0 47.0 49.1 73.7 45.2 43.4 364.4
84 Johannisburg Grade West Washington Co C U Dist 10 Washington 57.1 50.0 35.7 54.5 100.0 60.0 6.7 364.0
85 Willowbrook Northbrook/Glenview Cook 46.7 48.9 17.8 56.5 82.6 51.4 60.0 363.9
86 Cossitt Ave La Grange Cook 50.0 60.3 39.0 40.2 62.2 63.3 48.8 363.8
87 Owen Indian Prairie C U Dupage 45.6 62.2 36.7 48.9 63.0 57.4 50.0 363.8
88 Pleasant Lane Lombard Dupage 37.7 50.9 32.1 59.0 78.9 51.2 53.7 363.5
89 Pierce Downer Downers Grove Grade Dupage 54.0 52.0 38.0 55.8 78.4 42.5 42.5 363.2
90 Countryside Barrington C U Lake 57.5 63.8 40.0 45.5 69.3 48.8 38.1 363.0
91 Brook Forest Butler Dupage 45.2 64.3 28.6 52.8 69.8 54.0 47.6 362.3
92 Isaac Fox Lake Zurich C U Lake 44.0 50.0 33.3 58.8 77.5 49.3 49.3 362.2
93 Orrington Evanston C C Cook 46.2 56.4 23.1 56.5 71.7 55.6 51.9 361.4
94 Indian Trail North Shore Sd 112 Lake 52.0 53.3 33.3 41.8 71.6 58.4 50.6 361.0
95 Central Riverside Cook 40.3 58.2 38.8 50.9 70.9 55.9 45.6 360.6
96 Pleasant Ridge Glenview C C Cook 44.8 59.7 37.6 45.9 65.3 54.5 52.0 359.8
97 Spring Brook Indian Prairie C U Dupage 50.0 68.8 32.0 56.8 73.2 37.6 41.0 359.4
98 Hawthorne Community Unit Dupage 58.1 58.1 53.6 50.0 57.1 55.0 26.8 358.7
99 Hawthorn Option Hawthorn C C Lake 41.3 52.2 30.4 60.0 83.3 52.3 38.6 358.1
100 Fox Ridge St Charles C U Kane 55.3 72.4 25.0 41.5 68.1 48.9 45.6 356.8
101 Lincoln Community Unit Dupage 50.9 49.1 37.5 43.6 65.4 62.2 45.9 354.6
102 Mill Creek Geneva Comm Unit Kane 46.3 57.3 45.1 40.5 65.8 59.5 39.2 353.7
103 Forest Glen Glen Ellyn Dupage 47.6 53.6 44.7 43.7 68.6 53.8 41.0 353.0
104 Central Road Palatine C C Cook 52.1 57.7 38.4 52.4 84.1 41.8 25.5 352.0
105 Carl Sandburg Community Unit Dupage 49.2 52.5 41.7 53.3 75.0 41.5 38.5 351.7
106 Ridgeview Dunlap C U Peoria 43.3 53.7 38.8 41.8 67.3 59.7 46.8 351.4
107 Wild Rose St Charles C U Kane 46.9 61.2 20.4 40.9 60.0 61.1 60.4 350.9
108 Banner Dunlap C U Peoria 44.0 52.0 40.0 61.0 74.6 41.5 37.7 350.8
109 Central Lake Bluff Elem Lake 52.4 52.4 34.6 40.0 68.6 52.3 49.6 349.9
110 Jefferson Elmhurst Dupage 55.8 55.8 34.9 32.8 63.8 60.0 46.0 349.1
111 Hawthorn Townline Hawthorn Ccsd 73 Lake 54.9 62.3 35.2 48.2 64.5 45.9 37.8 348.8
112 Windsor Arlington Heights Cook 38.8 60.3 36.2 42.7 72.9 48.5 48.5 347.9
113 Nancy Young Indian Prairie C U Dupage 51.4 57.4 26.9 51.0 70.0 46.8 44.1 347.6
114 Everett Dirksen Schaumburg C C Cook 45.2 62.9 21.0 63.9 73.6 46.8 34.0 347.4
115 Fairview Schaumburg C C Cook 43.7 66.2 26.8 40.9 68.2 48.0 53.3 347.1
116 Millstadt Millstadt C C St. Clair 49.4 58.3 50.6 35.1 62.8 35.8 54.7 346.7
117 Longfellow Oak Park Elem Cook 39.7 52.1 35.6 51.4 77.1 44.6 45.9 346.4
118 Field Elmhurst Dupage 55.2 59.7 37.3 40.6 68.1 47.0 36.9 344.8
119 Lincoln River Forest Cook 58.8 78.4 50.0 71.4 85.7 0.0 0.0 344.3
120 Bottenfield Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 65.7 54.9 42.3 40.6 69.6 34.8 36.2 344.1
121 Dunlap Grade Dunlap C U Peoria 40.5 52.4 50.0 50.0 73.1 46.7 31.1 343.8
122 Thomas Dooley Schaumburg C C Cook 39.0 47.5 28.8 54.0 76.0 51.6 46.8 343.7
123 Avoca West Avoca Cook 53.2 44.3 28.2 45.2 69.9 57.3 45.1 343.2
124 Ellsworth Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 49.1 32.7 50.9 57.4 74.5 40.9 37.2 342.7
125 Delores Moye O Fallon C C St. Clair 40.3 54.5 42.5 43.0 61.5 56.6 43.4 341.8
126 Highland Downers Grove Grade Dupage 51.4 58.3 33.3 51.7 65.5 46.9 34.4 341.5
127 Lasalle Elem Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 44.1 52.5 40.7 45.9 63.9 57.6 36.4 341.1
128 Beaubien City Of Chicago Cook 47.1 47.1 33.3 55.8 72.6 49.1 35.8 340.8
129 J T Manning Westmont C U Dupage 52.0 68.0 52.0 26.2 78.6 34.9 27.9 339.6
130 Burley City Of Chicago Cook 55.8 58.1 37.2 59.0 76.9 30.4 21.7 339.1
131 Gwendolyn Brooks Indian Prairie C U Dupage 39.2 53.6 34.7 45.5 81.3 47.8 36.5 338.6
132 Devonshire Comm Cons Cook 35.9 54.7 29.7 44.9 67.3 56.7 49.3 338.5
133 Winston Campus Palatine C C Cook 49.2 56.9 31.3 41.3 60.3 55.0 44.3 338.3
134 High Point Orland Cook 43.8 46.4 35.1 55.2 79.1 43.7 33.7 337.0
135 Kingsley Evanston C C Cook 46.2 64.6 27.0 49.0 58.8 47.2 43.4 336.2
136 Abraham Lincoln Oak Park Elem Cook 48.2 58.8 45.9 40.4 62.6 43.4 36.4 335.7
137 Country Meadows Kildeer Countryside C C S Dist 96 Lake 43.9 51.2 26.8 43.5 62.3 55.3 52.1 335.1
138 Colene Hoose McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 39.6 45.0 44.6 57.1 75.6 37.0 36.1 335.0
139 Dryden Arlington Heights Cook 38.2 60.0 23.6 42.9 67.1 52.9 50.0 334.7
140 Big Rock Hinckley Big Rock C U S D 429 Dekalb 66.7 68.8 43.8 50.0 58.3 17.6 29.4 334.6
141 Kolmar Avenue Oak Lawn-Hometown Cook 50.0 53.5 34.1 43.9 68.3 47.1 37.3 334.2
142 McDade Elem Classical City Of Chicago Cook 37.9 41.4 20.7 64.3 89.3 51.6 29.0 334.2
143 Wayne Thomas North Shore Sd 112 Lake 43.3 46.7 33.3 57.4 74.1 45.0 34.4 334.2
144 Juliette Low Comm Cons Cook 48.3 62.1 51.7 38.2 64.7 41.4 27.6 334.0
145 Steeple Run Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 55.7 38.1 37.1 45.3 54.7 51.9 51.1 333.9
146 Towanda McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 48.0 64.0 36.0 33.3 66.7 53.6 32.1 333.7
147 Oakland Bloomington McLean 46.6 55.4 54.1 44.4 59.7 33.3 39.7 333.2
148 Reba O Steck Indian Prairie C U Dupage 49.6 55.3 28.9 43.9 66.7 48.3 40.0 332.7
149 Eisenhower Joliet Public Will 31.5 51.9 24.1 50.0 69.0 49.0 57.1 332.6
150 Forest Hills Western Springs Cook 44.9 53.1 24.5 39.4 72.7 57.1 40.5 332.2
151 Abraham Lincoln Glen Ellyn Dupage 34.8 51.1 38.0 47.8 68.5 51.1 40.9 332.2
152 Naper Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 55.6 48.1 40.7 37.3 62.7 50.9 36.8 332.1
153 Wheatland Indian Prairie C U Dupage 49.2 62.7 20.3 49.3 73.1 36.1 41.0 331.7
154 Ferson Creek St Charles C U Kane 50.0 59.2 25.5 40.2 62.6 49.6 44.5 331.6
155 Edison Elmhurst Dupage 43.3 41.7 40.0 57.8 65.6 48.1 33.3 329.8
156 Fredrick Nerge Schaumburg C C Cook 45.5 56.8 30.7 35.9 65.4 44.4 51.1 329.8
157 Frank C Whiteley Palatine C C Cook 55.2 45.8 32.2 57.1 67.5 36.0 36.0 329.8
158 Fairmount Downers Grove Grade Dupage 43.8 56.3 25.0 51.4 77.1 42.0 34.0 329.6
159 Blaine City Of Chicago Cook 59.3 61.0 51.7 30.2 52.8 42.9 31.4 329.3
160 Charles Quentin Lake Zurich C U Lake 44.9 56.5 44.9 35.7 55.7 48.2 43.4 329.3
161 Washington Evanston C C Cook 57.9 63.2 35.1 34.7 55.1 37.3 45.8 329.1
162 Robert Frost Wheeling C C Cook 45.7 63.0 37.0 33.3 85.4 27.4 37.1 328.9
163 Norwood Park City Of Chicago Cook 57.1 71.4 29.4 27.3 63.6 38.2 41.2 328.2
164 Hawthorne Elmhurst Dupage 39.2 47.4 28.9 50.5 72.2 49.5 40.2 327.9
165 Herbert Hoover Schaumburg C C Cook 37.4 62.6 28.6 36.8 71.9 42.3 48.1 327.7
166 Vernon L Barkstall Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 42.9 57.1 34.9 43.5 67.4 42.3 39.4 327.5
167 Wilmot Deerfield Lake 46.0 52.9 28.7 44.6 72.3 53.3 28.6 326.4
168 Prairie Crossing Charter Prairie Crossing Charter School Lake 51.2 51.2 39.5 43.9 57.1 50.0 33.3 326.2
169 Adm Richard E Byrd Comm Cons Cook 40.0 51.1 40.0 30.8 69.2 47.5 47.5 326.1
170 Oak Grove Oak Grove Lake 41.0 50.8 29.3 37.9 73.4 47.6 46.0 326.0
171 Greenbriar Northbrook Cook 47.3 56.4 43.6 31.6 42.1 62.7 42.0 325.7
172 Spring Ave La Grange School Dist 105 (South) Cook 48.6 42.9 28.6 45.9 62.2 53.8 43.6 325.6
173 Western Avenue Geneva Comm Unit Kane 45.3 30.2 48.8 44.4 69.4 47.5 40.0 325.6
174 Meadowview Woodridge Dupage 51.4 59.5 51.4 44.2 69.0 28.8 21.2 325.5
175 Madison Community Unit Dupage 41.8 38.2 29.1 50.0 62.5 56.0 47.6 325.2
176 Arbor View Glen Ellyn C C Dupage 47.1 64.7 60.8 34.3 51.4 35.3 31.4 325.0
177 Sherwood North Shore Sd 112 Lake 42.9 50.7 17.1 29.5 60.7 61.1 63.0 325.0
178 Highlands Lagrange Highlands Cook 40.6 53.8 37.7 39.4 73.4 51.6 28.4 324.9
179 Forest View Comm Cons Cook 44.2 58.1 31.0 37.5 68.8 43.6 41.0 324.2
180 Jackson Elmhurst Dupage 44.6 60.0 43.1 35.4 66.2 42.5 31.5 323.3
181 Churchill Glen Ellyn Dupage 43.8 52.1 52.1 32.1 38.5 53.2 51.3 323.1
182 Henry Winkelman West Northfield Cook 41.9 53.2 22.6 37.2 76.6 40.0 51.6 323.1
183 Leal Urbana Champaign 54.0 50.8 52.4 43.1 51.0 44.9 26.5 322.7
184 Butterfield Libertyville Lake 38.2 47.1 27.5 50.4 75.7 44.6 38.8 322.3
185 Rondout Rondout Lake 53.8 53.8 46.2 50.0 60.0 25.0 33.3 322.1
186 Belle Aire Downers Grove Grade Dupage 55.6 44.4 21.2 35.7 71.4 58.7 34.8 321.8
187 Winfield Central Winfield Dupage 38.9 55.6 42.9 35.7 50.0 52.8 45.7 321.6
188 Dr Howard Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 34.3 47.0 28.8 45.3 68.8 51.5 43.5 319.2
189 Ridge Family Center For Learning Comm Cons Cook 53.6 60.7 35.7 40.7 48.1 43.3 36.7 318.8
190 Mary Morgan Byron Cusd 226 Ogle 51.8 53.2 40.0 40.6 70.8 35.2 26.2 317.8
191 Hoover Wood Batavia Unit Kane 51.6 56.0 23.1 40.4 66.3 38.3 42.0 317.7
192 Hoffman Glenview C C Cook 42.5 51.7 25.8 36.5 72.3 43.6 44.3 316.7
193 Adlai Stevenson Schaumburg C C Cook 43.6 57.9 28.9 30.2 60.5 48.9 46.7 316.7
194 McWayne Batavia Unit Kane 47.5 55.6 28.8 34.8 66.3 45.1 38.5 316.6
195 El Sierra Downers Grove Grade Dupage 31.7 56.1 45.0 45.9 51.4 48.6 37.8 316.5
196 Woodland Edwardsville C U Madison 43.5 45.9 38.2 39.6 70.9 42.8 35.6 316.5
197 Grove McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 50.0 50.0 46.7 38.9 58.9 36.6 35.4 316.5
198 Park View Glen Ellyn C C Dupage 49.0 40.8 36.7 53.1 59.2 50.0 27.1 315.9
199 East Prairie East Prairie Cook 36.0 48.0 20.8 50.0 71.9 47.2 41.7 315.6
200 Terrace Comm Consolidated Cook 42.4 54.5 30.3 47.2 66.7 30.8 43.6 315.5
201 Westgate Arlington Heights Cook 42.0 48.0 37.0 42.0 59.3 43.6 43.6 315.5
202 Brentwood Comm Cons Cook 34.9 65.1 44.2 37.8 55.6 42.2 35.6 315.4
203 William Beye Oak Park Elem Cook 41.7 41.7 29.2 61.4 70.2 42.1 28.9 315.2
204 Briar Glen Glen Ellyn C C Dupage 39.4 47.0 40.9 39.3 57.4 64.6 26.2 314.8
205 Lexington Lexington C U McLean 41.7 44.4 52.8 25.0 62.5 31.7 56.1 314.2
206 Prairieview Center Cass Dupage 36.4 54.5 36.4 47.3 65.6 44.1 29.1 313.4
207 Lincoln Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 37.5 58.3 43.8 58.5 73.2 28.8 13.2 313.3
208 Dieterich Dieterich Comm Unit Effingham 35.1 40.5 48.6 33.3 43.3 60.6 51.5 312.9
209 W A Johnson Bensenville Dupage 30.0 56.0 28.6 50.0 64.3 41.9 41.9 312.7
210 Virginia Lake Palatine C C Cook 49.0 54.0 35.1 46.5 59.4 41.7 26.2 311.9
211 Jefferson Massac Unit District #1 Massac 52.4 61.9 52.4 16.7 44.4 36.0 48.0 311.8
212 Lincoln Evanston C C Cook 41.5 53.7 23.8 32.5 57.5 53.7 48.8 311.5
213 Washington Bloomington McLean 45.1 59.2 35.7 44.8 59.7 33.8 32.9 311.2
214 William L Thompson Lake Villa C C Lake 46.5 55.6 34.3 35.6 59.6 42.9 36.3 310.8
215 V Blanche Graham Indian Prairie C U Dupage 43.7 48.1 26.7 43.0 64.0 46.2 38.6 310.3
216 Arlene Welch Indian Prairie C U Dupage 39.3 52.9 25.0 46.7 65.2 44.7 36.0 309.8
217 Hawk Hollow School Kane 35.2 58.3 9.9 40.0 80.0 42.0 43.5 308.9
218 H C Storm Batavia Unit Kane 46.4 65.5 36.9 25.0 60.9 41.7 31.9 308.3
219 Oliver Julian Kendall Indian Prairie C U Dupage 40.5 55.2 15.5 45.9 64.7 41.0 45.3 308.1
220 Heritage Lakes Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 42.7 56.6 34.2 31.7 57.3 39.3 46.1 307.9
221 Glen Grove Glenview C C Cook 42.6 44.4 25.0 39.1 56.5 50.9 49.1 307.6
222 Lincoln Morton C U Tazewell 39.3 41.0 30.0 35.2 55.6 52.2 54.3 307.6
223 Kipling Deerfield Lake 49.3 46.6 30.1 45.3 52.3 54.1 29.4 307.1
224 Ranch View Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 42.0 31.3 26.8 39.1 58.0 57.4 52.2 306.8
225 Germantown Hills Middle Germantown Hills Woodford 47.9 58.8 41.2 39.1 60.6 41.2 17.5 306.3
226 Lincoln City Of Chicago Cook 47.0 39.4 36.4 54.4 63.2 37.9 27.3 305.6
227 Vienna Vienna Johnson 34.2 47.4 42.1 29.0 64.5 36.4 51.5 305.1
228 Munhall St Charles C U Kane 50.0 48.6 20.0 38.4 57.0 48.8 41.7 304.5
229 Gray M Sanborn Palatine C C Cook 46.4 46.4 36.4 42.2 73.3 30.8 28.8 304.3
230 Lincoln Prairie Comm Unit Kane 56.2 56.7 36.7 40.7 48.4 44.7 20.6 304.0
231 Brookdale Indian Prairie C U Dupage 52.1 49.3 33.8 29.8 44.0 51.4 43.1 303.5
232 Meadow Ridge Orland Cook 40.4 49.1 32.0 36.1 71.3 43.8 30.8 303.5
233 Mill Street Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 42.0 37.0 31.1 37.2 58.1 58.6 39.5 303.5
234 Greeley Winnetka Cook 67.2 57.8 46.9 53.1 78.1 0.0 0.0 303.1
235 Centennial School Kane 46.2 61.5 33.3 28.3 55.6 36.3 41.8 303.0
236 Half Day Lincolnshire-Prairieview S D 103 Lake 57.5 74.0 45.3 45.7 80.4 0.0 0.0 302.9
237 George B Carpenter Park Ridge C C Cook 41.7 58.3 31.0 39.7 69.0 42.6 19.7 302.0
238 Hollis Consolidated Grade Hollis Cons Peoria 41.2 58.8 47.1 46.2 61.5 47.1 0.0 301.9
239 John Jay Comm Cons Cook 26.3 47.4 21.1 44.4 66.7 41.7 54.2 301.8
240 Fremont Middle Fremont Lake 40.5 48.2 29.0 39.1 69.6 45.1 30.2 301.7
241 Eisenhower Jacksonville Morgan 34.0 66.0 52.0 22.2 66.7 33.3 27.1 301.3
242 Washington Community Unit Dupage 39.3 44.3 32.2 52.7 66.7 32.1 33.9 301.2
243 Mount Auburn Taylorville C U Christian 54.5 72.7 63.6 16.7 58.3 17.6 17.6 301.0
244 Cumberland Comm Consolidated Cook 23.1 43.6 20.5 45.9 86.1 47.0 34.8 301.0
245 Southwest Geneseo Comm Unit Henry 30.8 26.2 36.9 41.1 74.0 53.1 38.3 300.4
246 Corron St Charles C U Kane 36.3 57.5 18.8 43.2 69.4 37.8 36.9 299.9
247 Teutopolis Grade Teutopolis C U Effingham 44.9 43.5 31.9 38.3 55.0 51.7 34.5 299.8
248 Stuart R Paddock Palatine C C Cook 41.2 42.4 30.6 35.3 68.7 40.2 41.4 299.8
249 Coultrap Geneva Comm Unit Kane 39.6 34.0 27.4 41.1 61.1 60.2 36.1 299.5
250 Sherman Williamsville C U Sangamon 37.3 49.2 34.7 37.9 65.0 39.2 36.1 299.4
251 Ardmore School Dupage 38.7 61.3 45.2 45.2 52.1 34.6 22.2 299.3
252 Mary Lou Cowlishaw Indian Prairie C U Dupage 45.3 51.2 31.4 32.0 50.5 44.2 44.2 298.8
253 Hawthorn Elementary Sch (South) Hawthorn C C Lake 47.6 50.4 35.2 34.3 58.6 37.8 34.2 298.1
254 Bartelso Bartelso Clinton 35.7 64.3 28.6 46.7 53.3 30.8 38.5 297.9
255 Elmer H Franzen Itasca Dupage 34.2 44.3 35.4 38.2 64.5 48.4 32.6 297.6
256 Metamora Grade Metamora C C Woodford 44.0 42.7 37.3 42.5 55.2 40.0 35.3 297.0
257 Anderson St Charles C U Kane 28.2 52.6 14.1 44.7 65.9 42.5 48.8 296.8
258 Manor Hill Lombard Dupage 43.5 47.8 28.3 41.9 64.5 32.4 38.2 296.6
259 Whittier Oak Park Elem Cook 33.3 43.1 23.5 50.0 54.5 51.3 40.8 296.5
260 William Hatch Oak Park Elem Cook 36.4 39.4 18.2 52.5 72.5 37.5 40.0 296.5
261 Alice Gustafson Batavia Unit Kane 40.0 53.3 23.3 31.6 51.9 50.7 45.3 296.1
262 Maplebrook Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 44.6 26.5 38.6 47.8 62.2 45.7 30.5 295.9
263 George Washington Park Ridge C C Cook 35.0 42.7 29.4 43.9 66.3 47.3 31.2 295.8
264 Fairview Mount Prospect Cook 39.5 39.5 24.6 45.9 57.1 46.5 42.6 295.7
265 J B Nelson Batavia Unit Kane 36.8 44.7 16.0 47.4 60.5 47.5 42.5 295.4
266 Stratton Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 42.2 48.9 31.1 32.7 49.1 47.8 43.5 295.3
267 Hinckley Hinckley Big Rock C U S D 429 Dekalb 30.4 58.7 28.3 37.0 54.3 41.4 44.8 294.9
268 Prairie Grove Prairie Grove C McHenry 47.4 49.6 37.8 34.4 57.3 36.7 31.6 294.8
269 The Wheatlands Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 39.2 40.2 24.5 40.0 64.2 46.7 40.0 294.8
270 Henry W Longfellow Wheeling C C Cook 34.7 53.3 25.3 32.8 58.6 46.1 43.8 294.6
271 Crescent City Grade Crescent Iroquois Cusd 249 Iroquois 47.1 29.4 41.2 20.0 46.7 60.0 50.0 294.4
272 Giant City Giant City C C Jackson 44.4 59.3 25.9 31.0 58.6 53.1 21.9 294.2
273 Indian Grove River Trails Cook 43.6 51.3 46.2 23.3 45.8 51.1 32.2 293.5
274 Spencer Loomis Lake Zurich C U Lake 53.7 62.7 28.4 26.6 51.6 38.3 31.9 293.2
275 Pearl City Pearl City C U Stephenson 45.8 49.2 44.1 28.9 71.1 37.8 16.2 293.1
276 Wasco St Charles C U Kane 43.1 48.0 16.7 42.5 71.3 39.3 32.1 293.0
277 Stone Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 45.7 52.2 19.6 50.0 70.7 32.9 21.9 293.0
278 Mascoutah Mascoutah C U St. Clair 36.5 46.1 39.1 43.8 62.5 38.3 26.6 292.9
279 Timber Ridge Evanston C C Cook 23.7 50.0 18.4 39.5 76.3 40.0 45.0 292.9
280 South Park Deerfield Lake 43.4 49.3 30.3 34.9 64.0 40.7 29.6 292.2
281 South Side Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 46.7 51.1 20.5 36.4 56.8 39.0 41.5 292.0
282 Millburn West Millburn Ccsd 24 Lake 42.4 47.5 23.7 41.6 63.6 41.3 31.7 291.8
283 Lester Downers Grove Grade Dupage 48.5 52.2 40.0 29.5 52.5 37.9 30.8 291.4
284 West Lincoln-Broadwell West Lincoln-Broadwell E S D #92 Logan 33.3 73.3 26.7 11.8 58.8 46.7 40.0 290.6
285 Pleasant Hill Community Unit Dupage 40.5 42.3 25.2 34.5 64.3 48.0 35.7 290.5
286 Palos West Palos Comm Cons Cook 49.4 54.4 31.6 27.8 52.8 43.1 30.8 289.9
287 Maercker Maercker Dupage 43.1 56.9 30.3 30.1 47.9 43.3 37.6 289.2
288 Louise White Batavia Unit Kane 43.8 50.6 25.0 40.4 56.2 35.8 37.0 288.8
289 O A Thorp Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 39.3 38.2 25.8 39.8 66.3 40.7 38.5 288.6
290 Central Central Tazewell 37.0 29.3 43.5 35.7 61.9 55.6 24.7 287.7
291 Green Creek Grade Teutopolis C U Effingham 41.2 35.3 47.1 36.4 45.5 45.5 36.4 287.4
292 Homestead Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 31.6 43.9 21.4 39.5 67.1 43.3 40.3 287.1
293 Whitman Post Rockton Winnebago 31.5 43.2 38.3 37.1 63.6 37.9 34.9 286.5
294 Park View Lombard Dupage 36.5 45.1 33.3 46.3 70.7 22.7 31.8 286.4
295 Raymond Grade Panhandle Comm Unit Montgomery 28.6 52.4 28.6 76.9 53.8 20.8 25.0 286.1
296 Westhaven Belleville St. Clair 50.0 66.7 35.4 22.0 48.0 23.6 40.0 285.7
297 Indian Trail Downers Grove Grade Dupage 38.1 23.8 30.0 35.1 54.1 48.9 55.6 285.6
298 Kimball Hill Palatine C C Cook 40.0 50.0 25.3 37.1 66.1 35.4 31.7 285.6
299 Franklin Elem Fine Arts Center City Of Chicago Cook 46.7 56.7 30.0 36.7 30.0 42.4 42.4 284.9
300 Gale Galesburg C U Knox 39.7 61.9 41.3 28.8 49.3 36.2 27.6 284.8
301 Douglas Belleville St. Clair 35.4 50.0 25.0 38.6 79.5 34.4 21.9 284.8
302 Albers Albers Clinton 44.4 55.6 50.0 26.7 53.3 22.7 31.8 284.5
303 Kingsley Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 32.8 34.4 26.6 36.2 59.0 51.9 43.5 284.4
304 Lincoln Palatine C C Cook 39.2 38.0 21.8 37.0 75.7 30.5 42.1 284.3
305 Cloverdale Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 40.0 38.9 26.3 43.2 67.4 34.1 34.1 284.0
306 Jane Addams Palatine C C Cook 34.0 26.0 30.0 33.3 74.5 45.6 40.4 283.8
307 Willow Bend Palatine C C Cook 46.5 41.9 39.5 32.1 60.4 39.0 24.4 283.8
308 West Glencoe Cook 56.8 64.3 45.2 41.4 75.9 0.0 0.0 283.6
309 Dundee Highlands Comm Unit Kane 43.8 31.5 35.6 48.7 66.7 34.2 22.8 283.3
310 Hawthorn Elementary Sch (North) Hawthorn C C Lake 39.0 57.1 25.0 34.8 50.0 41.3 36.1 283.3
311 J Giles Norridge Cook 26.5 38.8 22.4 25.5 62.7 50.9 56.4 283.2
312 Lincoln Prairie Schaumburg C C Cook 50.0 57.1 31.0 22.7 47.7 37.2 37.2 282.9
313 Shabbona Indian Creek Comm Unit Dist 425 Dekalb 44.4 44.4 46.7 51.1 64.4 27.3 4.5 282.8
314 Whittier Downers Grove Grade Dupage 40.9 38.6 29.5 47.4 55.3 42.1 28.9 282.7
315 Beebe Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 43.6 32.5 31.6 37.1 46.6 54.4 36.8 282.6
316 Lincoln Trail Mahomet-Seymour C U Champaign 38.7 42.7 25.9 43.4 63.9 42.5 25.0 282.1
317 Anne Sullivan Prospect Heights Cook 39.6 48.4 27.8 34.4 50.0 40.4 41.2 281.8
318 Heartland Geneva Comm Unit Kane 42.2 44.4 30.0 35.4 60.8 45.1 22.5 280.4
319 Gurnee Grade Gurnee Lake 48.8 56.1 31.7 27.3 45.5 37.5 33.3 280.2
320 Clearmont Comm Cons Cook 32.8 47.5 36.7 35.0 52.5 43.5 31.9 279.9
321 Garden Hills Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 42.0 58.0 32.0 20.7 42.4 39.3 44.6 279.0
322 Forest Road La Grange Cook 30.8 56.4 23.7 33.8 57.4 40.3 36.4 278.8
323 Landmark McHenry C C McHenry 46.7 53.3 31.1 38.6 52.3 26.7 30.0 278.7
324 Carrollton Carrollton C U Greene 39.2 52.9 52.9 33.3 44.4 25.6 30.2 278.5
325 Roosevelt Belleville St. Clair 30.0 50.0 28.0 39.6 64.2 35.1 31.6 278.5
326 Kingsley Downers Grove Grade Dupage 32.8 37.1 25.8 55.8 67.3 36.5 23.0 278.3
327 Paul T Wright Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 33.3 47.2 19.4 39.1 65.2 45.7 28.3 278.2
328 Robert Frost Comm Cons Cook 27.3 57.6 39.4 15.6 65.6 36.2 36.2 277.9
329 Eugene Field Park Ridge C C Cook 41.3 50.0 19.2 37.0 45.7 50.9 33.6 277.7
330 Oakbrook Wood Dale Dupage 30.4 41.1 26.8 35.7 57.1 38.3 48.3 277.7
331 Elmwood Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 44.8 35.4 22.9 36.7 47.8 55.7 34.1 277.4
332 Cherokee Lake Forest Lake 52.4 61.0 37.0 54.7 72.1 0.0 0.0 277.2
333 Westview Wood Dale Dupage 27.5 40.6 23.2 44.4 63.9 41.0 36.1 276.7
334 Northside Geneseo Comm Unit Henry 45.7 65.2 47.8 18.5 37.0 30.2 32.1 276.5
335 Stevenson Bloomington McLean 37.7 44.2 30.2 31.0 70.2 24.6 38.6 276.5
336 Ebinger City Of Chicago Cook 42.7 33.3 30.7 36.4 60.6 37.9 33.9 275.5
337 Edgar A Poe Wheeling C C Cook 45.5 29.5 18.2 25.0 55.0 57.4 44.7 275.3
338 Red Oak North Shore Sd 112 Lake 37.8 54.1 18.9 27.8 61.1 51.2 24.4 275.3
339 South Loop City Of Chicago Cook 31.4 51.0 29.4 43.1 52.9 39.5 27.9 275.2
340 Jefferson Morton C U Tazewell 45.2 40.5 35.7 17.8 55.6 51.1 28.9 274.8
341 Hampton Hampton Rock Island 54.2 66.7 41.7 19.2 46.2 23.3 23.3 274.6
342 Franklin Massac Unit District #1 Massac 21.7 30.4 30.4 40.9 77.3 39.1 34.8 274.6
343 A F Ames Riverside Cook 43.9 39.0 34.1 33.3 55.6 40.0 28.6 274.5
344 Western Avenue Flossmoor Cook 37.2 43.0 17.6 30.7 53.4 42.1 49.5 273.5
345 George Washington Moline Unit Rock Island 40.0 45.0 50.0 42.9 53.1 15.8 26.3 273.1
346 Mechanics Grove Mundelein Elem Lake 27.8 47.2 20.4 51.9 67.9 36.2 21.6 273.0
347 Wolfs Crossing Oswego Cusd 308 Kendall 28.7 40.4 12.8 42.7 66.7 42.3 39.4 273.0
348 Millburn C C Millburn C C Lake 29.5 43.4 24.0 42.7 61.8 35.1 36.2 272.7
349 Prairie Hill Prairie Hill C C Winnebago 43.8 41.1 31.9 38.2 50.0 40.3 27.3 272.6
350 C E Miller Westmont C U Dupage 28.6 35.7 28.6 33.3 66.7 28.2 51.3 272.4
351 Willard River Forest Cook 47.8 60.6 35.8 56.3 70.8 0.0 0.0 271.3
352 Harper Wilmette Cook 56.1 50.6 39.0 47.0 78.3 0.0 0.0 271.0
353 Benjamin Franklin Moline Unit Rock Island 34.6 48.1 30.8 26.1 84.8 26.0 20.0 270.4
354 M L King Jr Lab Experimental Evanston C C Cook 41.2 39.2 19.6 41.5 46.4 38.6 43.9 270.4
355 Seth Paine Lake Zurich C U Lake 29.7 44.6 28.4 33.9 64.5 35.6 33.3 270.0
356 Palos East Palos Comm Cons Cook 35.9 38.1 26.7 43.1 62.1 36.8 27.1 269.8
357 Kishwaukee Belvidere C U Boone 50.0 48.6 28.9 27.6 58.6 34.1 22.0 269.8
358 Ogden City Of Chicago Cook 35.5 30.6 14.5 50.0 59.3 42.9 36.5 269.3
359 Solomon City Of Chicago Cook 35.5 32.3 16.1 47.1 76.5 23.1 38.5 269.1
360 McKenzie Wilmette Cook 54.7 52.6 42.1 48.3 71.3 0.0 0.0 269.0
361 Lincoln Marion Comm Unit Williamson 43.8 43.8 37.0 32.8 44.3 38.6 28.6 268.9
362 May Whitney Lake Zurich C U Lake 31.5 46.6 27.4 38.6 54.4 39.1 31.0 268.6
363 Jane Addams Moline Unit Rock Island 22.6 38.7 29.0 42.5 62.5 45.5 27.3 268.1
364 Michael Collins Schaumburg C C Cook 34.2 40.8 19.7 29.9 59.7 38.4 45.2 267.9
365 Aviston Aviston Clinton 28.1 51.5 54.5 24.3 70.3 27.8 11.1 267.6
366 Emerson Elmhurst Dupage 41.5 44.6 33.8 30.8 60.0 32.8 23.9 267.4
367 South Jacksonville Jacksonville Morgan 28.3 41.3 37.0 44.1 52.9 31.8 31.8 267.2
368 Woodridge Woodridge Dupage 30.2 39.5 26.2 35.4 52.1 33.3 50.0 266.7
369 Murray Elem Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 32.4 36.8 13.2 40.3 59.7 47.6 36.5 266.5
370 Marine Triad Comm Unit Madison 46.9 21.9 40.6 36.0 76.0 25.0 20.0 266.4
371 Fairview South Fairview Cook 36.9 47.7 24.6 30.0 70.0 40.0 16.9 266.1
372 Columbus Edwardsville C U Madison 31.2 37.6 29.1 33.3 57.4 37.8 39.5 265.9
373 Wayne School Kane 30.3 40.9 16.9 33.3 67.4 40.9 36.0 265.7
374 St Jacob Triad Comm Unit Madison 30.2 46.5 34.9 38.2 45.7 40.0 30.0 265.5
375 Bartlett School Kane 31.1 57.3 22.3 28.9 50.0 37.9 36.8 264.3
376 Hollywood Riverside Cook 23.8 47.6 28.6 27.3 45.5 47.8 43.5 264.1
377 Willow Creek Woodridge Dupage 39.1 47.8 45.7 34.4 43.8 33.3 20.0 264.1
378 Tripp Aptakisic-Tripp C C S Dist 102 Lake 50.0 60.0 44.5 37.4 71.5 0.0 0.0 263.4
379 Grundy Morton C U Tazewell 38.3 34.0 21.3 38.6 72.7 37.2 20.9 263.0
380 Leroy Leroy Community Unit McLean 28.6 40.8 46.9 38.6 56.1 33.3 18.3 262.6
381 Oak Terrace North Shore Sd 112 Lake 27.6 58.6 13.8 23.5 52.9 50.0 36.1 262.5
382 Walker Evanston C C Cook 43.1 41.2 19.6 41.5 63.5 25.0 28.6 262.5
383 Beecher City Grade Beecher City C U Effingham 23.7 44.7 31.6 30.0 52.5 52.9 26.5 261.9
384 Illinois City Rockridge C U Rock Island 46.2 38.5 15.4 23.8 76.2 30.8 30.8 261.7
385 Eastview Comm Unit Kane 31.9 37.7 25.0 38.0 57.5 46.9 24.7 261.7
386 Serena Community Unit Lasalle 27.8 44.4 33.3 35.3 44.1 36.0 40.0 260.9
387 Liberty School Kane 34.0 43.4 30.2 20.4 57.4 38.5 36.9 260.8
388 Westfield Glen Ellyn C C Dupage 33.3 40.7 31.5 25.5 56.4 31.8 40.9 260.1
389 Germantown Germantown Clinton 28.6 48.6 22.9 42.9 57.1 33.3 26.7 260.1
390 Wayne Builta Indian Prairie C U Dupage 33.3 43.1 22.2 35.0 57.3 37.4 31.7 260.0
391 Roosevelt Moline Unit Rock Island 35.3 52.9 26.5 34.1 51.2 31.1 28.9 260.0
392 Prairie Point Oswego Cusd 308 Kendall 32.1 41.1 22.7 29.7 54.9 42.3 37.1 259.9
393 Danvers Olympia C U McLean 23.3 51.2 26.2 40.0 72.5 20.9 25.6 259.7
394 Estelle Kampmeyer O Fallon C C St. Clair 42.0 43.2 32.1 27.6 49.3 38.5 26.9 259.6
395 Everett Lake Forest Lake 46.8 54.9 35.2 47.4 75.3 0.0 0.0 259.6
396 Pleasantdale Pleasantdale Cook 43.7 64.8 33.0 44.3 73.4 0.0 0.0 259.2
397 Kaneland South Kaneland C U Kane 37.5 50.6 23.6 22.2 52.8 41.3 30.8 258.8
398 Prairieview School Kane 33.7 60.7 17.0 19.2 56.2 35.3 36.5 258.6
399 Rupley Comm Cons Cook 34.5 48.3 32.8 30.2 55.8 27.7 29.2 258.5
400 Chicago Elem Academy City Of Chicago Cook 36.0 34.7 12.2 41.7 64.6 36.4 32.7 258.3
401 John A Bannes Kirby Cook 37.8 43.3 33.3 30.6 50.0 29.1 34.2 258.3
402 Butterworth Moline Unit Rock Island 47.8 53.7 44.8 8.3 16.7 42.6 44.3 258.2
403 George W Lieb Ridgeland Cook 27.7 48.9 29.8 18.0 42.0 49.2 42.4 258.0
404 Wiley Urbana Champaign 31.6 47.4 28.9 25.6 47.7 36.7 40.0 257.9
405 Chelsea Frankfort C C Sch Dist 157C Will 32.4 39.2 22.4 37.1 58.9 39.6 27.8 257.4
406 German Valley Grade Forrestville Valley C U S D 221 Ogle 33.3 38.1 42.9 40.0 40.0 52.6 10.5 257.4
407 Erickson Bloomingdale Dupage 31.5 39.3 19.1 45.1 58.6 39.8 23.9 257.3
408 Lisbon Grade Lisbon Comm Cons Kendall 47.4 42.1 47.4 45.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 256.9
409 Westfield Community Comm Unit Kane 40.0 39.0 24.8 32.2 47.7 41.0 32.1 256.8
410 C R Hanna Orion Comm Unit Henry 33.8 38.5 49.2 37.7 44.2 40.0 12.9 256.3
411 Seth Whitman Belvidere Cusd 100 Boone 28.6 37.4 32.3 41.2 60.0 30.0 26.7 256.2
412 Lincoln Plainfield Will 36.8 44.8 25.9 38.5 53.1 30.3 26.2 255.6
413 New Douglas Highland Comm Unit Madison 50.0 73.7 23.7 38.0 70.0 0.0 0.0 255.4
414 Clifford Johnson Community Unit Dupage 31.9 43.5 18.2 42.9 58.0 37.7 23.2 255.4
415 Minier/Armington Olympia C U McLean 22.2 24.1 22.2 31.3 72.9 40.0 42.2 254.9
416 Lace Darien Dupage 39.1 41.3 28.3 38.5 58.5 40.0 8.9 254.6
417 Andalusia Rockridge C U Rock Island 37.5 50.0 29.2 38.5 53.8 31.8 13.6 254.4
418 Henry Puffer Downers Grove Grade Dupage 31.3 40.6 21.9 42.2 44.4 42.9 31.0 254.3
419 Davis St Charles C U Kane 36.0 35.6 24.4 35.4 61.0 31.3 30.0 253.7
420 Forest Comm Consolidated Cook 30.6 49.0 26.5 29.3 43.9 37.5 36.8 253.6
421 Meadowbrook Prairie Central C U Livingston 56.4 56.4 46.2 37.9 56.7 0.0 0.0 253.6
422 Scott Mascoutah C U St. Clair 40.3 41.6 41.6 26.8 45.4 36.6 21.1 253.4
423 Worthwoods Worth Cook 28.9 31.6 21.1 47.7 77.3 30.2 16.3 253.1
424 Dwight D Eisenhower Prospect Heights Cook 38.7 45.2 19.7 31.8 50.0 35.2 32.4 253.0
425 Central Rochelle Comm Cons Dist 231 Ogle 42.9 50.0 38.1 20.0 45.0 30.8 25.6 252.4
426 Winnebago Marquardt Dupage 26.7 46.5 15.3 30.5 62.7 33.8 36.9 252.4
427 Kaneland Blackberry Creek Kaneland C U Kane 31.6 43.9 17.5 30.0 61.4 38.8 28.4 251.6
428 Hudson McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 30.6 38.9 42.9 38.2 67.6 25.0 8.3 251.5
429 Fox Creek McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 45.9 50.8 31.1 34.7 42.9 26.0 20.0 251.4
430 Limestone Walters Limestone Walters C C S Dist 316 Peoria 42.3 37.0 33.3 38.1 81.0 13.3 6.3 251.3
431 Lincoln Mundelein Elem Lake 25.9 41.4 13.8 34.7 58.7 40.0 36.8 251.3
432 Melzer East Maine Cook 30.8 38.5 15.4 27.9 60.5 39.1 39.1 251.3
433 Eagle Pointe Plainfield Will 34.6 45.9 27.0 28.3 57.2 30.6 27.6 251.2
434 John Middleton Skokie School Dist 73-5 Cook 32.0 43.0 20.0 34.5 61.3 28.9 31.3 251.0
435 Okawville Grade West Washington Co C U Dist 10 Washington 22.2 37.0 22.2 38.9 66.7 28.0 36.0 251.0
436 Rogers City Of Chicago Cook 47.6 33.3 16.7 42.1 50.0 41.0 20.0 250.7
437 Gower West Gower Dupage 40.0 60.0 34.3 48.2 68.2 0.0 0.0 250.7
438 Scott Naperville C U Dist 203 Dupage 45.9 39.8 19.0 29.9 46.9 39.0 30.0 250.5
439 Fox Chase Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 33.3 39.0 21.7 37.3 63.4 31.1 24.6 250.4
440 Yorkwood Yorkwood C U Warren 45.5 40.9 18.2 33.3 48.7 36.4 27.3 250.3
441 Stone Addison Dupage 24.6 47.5 19.7 32.0 60.0 40.5 26.0 250.3
442 Sandburg Springfield Sangamon 31.4 37.3 23.5 37.5 50.0 38.2 32.4 250.3
443 Simpson Hill New Simpson Hill Cons Dist 32 Johnson 38.1 71.4 28.6 16.0 33.3 29.6 33.3 250.3
444 Oak Ridge North Palos Cook 18.2 51.2 9.1 33.3 60.2 38.3 39.8 250.1
445 Glen Oaks North Palos Cook 30.2 43.2 16.5 25.7 65.5 33.3 35.5 249.9
446 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo C U Piatt 17.6 23.5 11.8 41.0 71.8 50.9 33.3 249.9
447 Woods Creek Crystal Lake C C McHenry 47.0 37.9 21.2 27.7 46.8 36.8 31.9 249.3
448 Kellar Peoria Peoria 43.8 48.8 33.8 50.6 72.2 0.0 0.0 249.2
449 Central Comm Consolidated Cook 38.3 38.3 27.7 17.9 50.0 42.3 34.6 249.1
450 Wm Hammerschmidt Lombard Dupage 32.3 41.9 27.4 24.6 49.2 40.4 33.3 249.1
451 Sheridan Community Unit Lasalle 28.6 33.3 23.8 18.2 50.0 45.0 50.0 248.9
452 Lincoln Pontiac C C Livingston 35.0 42.5 15.0 43.2 70.3 23.4 19.1 248.5
453 North Taylorville C U Christian 39.4 48.5 24.2 39.0 58.5 16.7 22.2 248.5
454 Wesley Addison Dupage 22.4 36.7 30.6 32.6 54.3 37.0 34.8 248.4
455 Crow Island Winnetka Cook 48.6 50.0 34.3 43.8 71.3 0.0 0.0 248.0
456 St Rose St Rose School District 14-15 Clinton 36.8 31.6 31.6 14.3 66.7 38.1 28.6 247.7
457 Nature Ridge School Kane 27.0 60.7 14.6 17.1 63.2 24.3 40.6 247.5
458 Adolph Link Schaumburg C C Cook 22.6 43.5 9.7 37.0 59.3 40.6 34.8 247.5
459 Unity Point Unity Point C C Jackson 36.9 30.8 41.5 33.8 47.1 42.6 14.8 247.5
460 Garvy City Of Chicago Cook 37.0 42.6 20.4 53.2 59.6 21.2 13.5 247.5
461 Oakland Grade Antioch C C Lake 39.2 43.8 33.8 29.5 46.5 33.1 21.5 247.4
462 A-C Central A-C Central Cusd 262 Cass 45.2 32.3 25.8 32.4 54.1 36.4 21.2 247.4
463 Hamilton Moline Unit Rock Island 34.4 37.5 31.3 29.6 66.7 30.4 17.4 247.3
464 Old Post Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 33.3 36.5 16.0 34.8 52.8 40.4 33.3 247.1
465 Kaneland McDole Kaneland Cusd 302 Kane 24.7 35.8 11.1 26.3 58.8 47.9 42.3 246.9
466 Grove Jasper County Comm Unit Dist 1 Jasper 27.8 38.9 27.8 26.3 47.4 56.5 21.7 246.4
467 Sarah Adams Lake Zurich C U Lake 30.0 42.9 28.6 29.3 42.7 37.1 35.7 246.3
468 Rutledge Hall Lincolnwood Cook 35.1 46.5 20.2 25.8 55.6 31.9 31.0 246.1
469 Leggee Huntley Cons McHenry 32.9 39.6 19.5 36.4 62.0 28.3 26.5 245.2
470 Norton Creek St Charles C U Kane 40.2 41.5 14.6 32.1 52.6 33.3 30.9 245.2
471 Fairview Darien Dupage 27.3 57.6 30.3 23.1 59.0 31.0 16.7 245.0
472 Salt Creek Comm Cons Cook 38.3 50.0 25.0 26.3 42.1 35.4 27.7 244.8
473 Center Street Fairfield Public Wayne 63.2 61.4 50.9 0.0 0.0 28.8 40.4 244.7
474 Edgewood Woodridge Dupage 37.5 40.6 34.4 28.6 52.4 31.7 19.5 244.7
475 Congerville Eureka C U Dist 140 Woodford 45.0 55.0 40.0 43.5 60.9 0.0 0.0 244.4
476 Calhoun Elementary/ Jr High Calhoun Comm Unit Calhoun 23.5 44.1 38.2 17.2 72.4 20.9 27.9 244.2
477 Charles J Sahs Central Stickney Cook 20.5 41.0 7.7 47.5 77.5 31.8 18.2 244.2
478 Park View Morton Grove Cook 40.0 46.3 22.5 18.9 37.8 37.3 41.0 243.8
479 Warrensburg-Latham Elem/Middle Warrensburg-Latham C U Dist 11 Macon 31.3 46.4 25.0 41.9 68.9 21.1 9.2 243.8
480 Milton Pope Miller Twp Cc Lasalle 35.9 46.2 23.1 40.0 60.0 26.9 11.5 243.6
481 Spring Trail School Kane 19.5 41.4 25.3 20.7 63.2 37.3 36.0 243.4
482 Nathan Hale Schaumburg C C Cook 49.1 52.7 18.2 21.5 41.5 27.5 32.7 243.2
483 East Richland East Richland C U Richland 26.5 38.6 29.5 35.6 60.7 27.7 24.3 242.9
484 Henry-Senachwine Grade Sch00L Henry-Senachwine Cusd 5 Marshall 26.0 44.9 26.5 29.7 48.6 42.6 24.4 242.7
485 J Emmett Hinchcliffe Sr O Fallon C C St. Clair 32.9 42.5 28.8 34.1 45.1 38.2 21.1 242.7
486 Glenn McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 30.9 33.3 27.3 30.2 53.5 39.1 28.3 242.6
487 East View Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 35.8 39.2 10.8 42.6 59.6 35.2 18.3 241.5
488 Oliver W Holmes Oak Park Elem Cook 37.8 27.0 21.6 34.8 47.8 44.1 27.9 241.0
489 Conley Cons Sd 158 McHenry 21.1 36.7 25.6 27.0 56.8 36.5 37.0 240.7
490 Lake Louise Palatine C C Cook 30.6 35.3 17.9 33.0 54.9 33.6 34.9 240.2
491 Chillicothe Elementary Center Il Valley Central Unit Dist 321 Peoria 29.6 32.4 29.6 32.2 44.1 36.8 35.5 240.2
492 Jefferson Belleville St. Clair 36.5 55.8 21.2 29.6 48.1 16.3 32.7 240.2
493 Valmeyer Valmeyer Comm Unit Monroe 26.3 34.2 26.3 37.1 54.3 35.3 26.5 240.0
494 Elizabeth Blackwell Schaumburg C C Cook 40.5 45.2 28.2 29.8 46.8 32.1 17.3 239.9
495 Plainfield Comm Consolidated Cook 24.0 52.0 16.0 30.8 80.8 14.9 21.3 239.8
496 Willow Grove Willow Grove Clinton 34.8 39.1 21.7 29.4 88.2 13.3 13.3 239.8
497 Dakota Dakota Comm Unit Stephenson 35.1 42.1 33.3 31.2 50.6 33.9 13.6 239.8
498 Kilmer City Of Chicago Cook 38.2 56.4 32.7 20.6 55.9 16.7 18.8 239.3
499 River Ridge River Ridge C U Jo Daviess 34.3 37.1 20.0 30.6 44.4 45.9 27.0 239.3
500 Lettie Brown Morton C U Tazewell 41.5 53.7 24.4 25.6 28.2 38.6 27.3 239.3
501 Brookview Rockford Winnebago 24.1 39.1 18.4 22.8 46.5 46.7 41.7 239.3
502 Algonquin Lake Comm Unit Kane 36.1 37.7 26.2 29.3 42.7 41.4 25.7 239.1
503 Colfax Ridgeview Comm Unit McLean 27.5 35.0 25.0 41.5 56.6 27.9 25.6 239.1
504 South Comm Consolidated Cook 38.2 52.9 23.5 23.1 38.5 34.4 28.1 238.7
505 Prairieview-Ogden North Prairieview-Ogden Ccsd 197 Champaign 46.2 69.2 23.1 38.5 61.5 0.0 0.0 238.5
506 O Plaine Gurnee Lake 41.1 40.5 28.5 31.5 50.9 25.5 20.4 238.4
507 Bureau Valley South Bureau Valley Cusd 340 Bureau 37.1 51.4 48.6 19.2 30.8 26.8 24.4 238.3
508 Theodore Roosevelt Park Ridge C C Cook 33.0 36.5 24.3 37.8 55.6 33.6 17.2 238.0
509 Villa Grove Villa Grove C U Douglas 37.0 22.2 20.4 51.1 68.1 19.5 19.5 237.8
510 Signal Hill Signal Hill St. Clair 24.1 24.1 18.5 33.3 61.5 36.5 39.6 237.6
511 J M Hannum Oak Lawn-Hometown Cook 33.3 31.4 37.3 34.5 41.4 33.3 26.3 237.5
512 Orozco Elem Fine Arts & Sciences City Of Chicago Cook 63.6 72.7 13.6 0.0 0.0 45.8 41.7 237.4
513 Carlock McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 25.0 35.0 35.0 27.3 50.0 35.3 29.4 237.0
514 Peter M Gombert Indian Prairie C U Dupage 26.0 32.5 14.3 36.1 54.2 39.3 34.4 236.8
515 Frohardt Granite City C U Madison 28.8 42.4 28.8 31.3 61.2 26.3 17.5 236.3
516 Liberty Orland Cook 31.3 36.5 28.4 32.3 72.6 18.8 16.4 236.3
517 Goodrich Woodridge Dupage 22.6 12.9 22.6 45.5 63.6 33.3 35.6 236.1
518 Sunset Ridge Sunset Ridge Cook 43.9 63.6 21.2 0.0 0.0 61.1 46.3 236.1
519 Washington-Monroe Lincoln Elem Logan 40.8 42.9 22.4 41.9 67.4 11.4 9.1 235.9
520 Franklin Park Ridge C C Cook 33.3 46.2 25.6 32.8 51.5 31.3 15.0 235.7
521 Hynes Golf Elem Cook 42.9 46.0 28.6 47.9 70.2 0.0 0.0 235.6
522 North Jacksonville Jacksonville Morgan 37.1 48.6 28.6 11.1 50.0 30.0 30.0 235.4
523 Medora Southwestern C U Macoupin 41.2 29.4 29.4 38.9 55.6 22.7 18.2 235.4
524 Romona Wilmette Cook 45.2 46.6 33.7 40.7 69.0 0.0 0.0 235.2
525 Nauvoo Nauvoo-Colusa C U S Dist 325 Hancock 33.3 66.7 33.3 21.7 43.5 27.3 9.1 234.9
526 Cissna Park Cissna Park Comm Unit Iroquois 50.0 61.1 27.8 48.4 25.8 17.4 4.3 234.8
527 Millikin Geneseo Comm Unit Henry 23.3 40.5 31.0 30.6 51.0 35.8 22.6 234.8
528 Earl Pritchett Aptakisic-Tripp C C S Dist 102 Lake 31.8 51.1 26.4 52.4 73.0 0.0 0.0 234.7
529 Bureau Valley North Bureau Valley Cusd 340 Bureau 39.5 52.6 28.9 22.0 51.2 28.8 11.5 234.5
530 Red Bud Red Bud C U Randolph 35.7 42.9 31.4 33.8 59.7 17.2 13.8 234.5
531 Irving Oak Park Elem Cook 38.6 42.1 17.5 35.7 53.6 25.0 21.9 234.4
532 Enders/Salk Schaumburg C C Cook 48.1 40.4 13.5 15.6 31.1 47.6 38.1 234.4
533 Columbus Manor Ridgeland Cook 29.2 44.7 37.5 31.9 53.2 20.8 16.7 234.0
534 William Holliday Pontiac-W Holliday St. Clair 31.1 45.9 36.1 27.6 39.5 30.0 23.8 234.0
535 Gcms Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley Cusd 5 Ford 23.3 35.6 23.3 44.1 53.6 35.5 18.4 233.8
536 Sheldon Grade Milford Comm Cons Iroquois 37.5 31.3 50.0 20.0 53.3 25.0 16.7 233.8
537 Jane Stenson Skokie Cook 35.4 45.8 29.2 24.6 47.5 29.8 21.3 233.6
538 Central Wilmette Cook 39.8 44.6 32.7 45.7 70.7 0.0 0.0 233.5
539 Memorial Tinley Park Comm Cons Sch Dst 146 Cook 25.0 35.7 23.2 30.2 49.2 39.3 30.4 233.0
540 Schiesher Lisle C U Dupage 35.4 33.9 13.9 32.0 40.8 42.5 34.5 233.0
541 Albert Einstein Schaumburg C C Cook 26.8 29.8 15.8 32.1 52.8 35.6 40.0 232.9
542 Staunton Staunton Comm Unit Macoupin 30.3 30.3 27.3 36.2 55.2 23.3 30.2 232.8
543 Sward Oak Lawn-Hometown Cook 29.5 31.1 24.6 32.3 45.2 37.1 32.9 232.7
544 Devonshire Skokie Cook 36.2 34.0 28.3 21.4 50.0 35.4 27.1 232.4
545 Alcott City Of Chicago Cook 39.0 34.1 24.4 37.0 52.2 25.7 20.0 232.4
546 Kenneth E Neubert Comm Unit Kane 26.7 44.4 28.9 23.4 38.5 41.0 29.3 232.2
547 Indian Prairie Crystal Lake C C McHenry 35.5 44.4 15.1 19.5 54.5 35.5 27.3 231.8
548 P L Bolin East Peoria Tazewell 39.7 45.2 30.1 18.5 46.2 26.9 25.0 231.6
549 Southside Morrison Comm Unit Whiteside 29.8 27.4 32.1 32.1 55.1 29.2 25.8 231.5
550 Jefferson Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 38.8 40.8 24.5 27.1 45.8 31.6 22.8 231.4
551 Richmond St Charles C U Kane 37.5 42.9 15.8 22.4 38.8 42.6 31.1 231.1
552 Harrison Street Geneva Comm Unit Kane 37.5 30.0 28.8 32.2 48.9 31.5 21.7 230.6
553 Courtenay Elem Language Arts Ctr City Of Chicago Cook 36.4 27.3 9.1 18.2 72.7 25.0 41.7 230.4
554 Stewardson-Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg Cu Dist 5A Shelby 25.0 50.0 25.0 36.7 66.7 22.0 4.9 230.3
555 Abraham Lincoln Belleville St. Clair 20.0 45.5 32.7 22.4 61.2 26.8 21.4 230.0
556 Booth Tarkington Wheeling C C Cook 29.2 45.8 20.8 22.2 54.0 29.1 27.8 228.9
557 McCarty Indian Prairie C U Dupage 23.0 42.0 15.0 19.3 50.0 40.5 38.7 228.5
558 Thomasboro Grade Thomasboro C C Champaign 38.1 38.1 19.0 37.5 68.8 23.1 3.8 228.4
559 Windsor Windsor Comm Unit Shelby 38.9 55.6 44.4 19.0 38.1 24.0 8.0 228.0
560 Galva Galva Comm Unit Henry 32.5 30.0 43.6 37.7 52.8 16.7 14.6 227.9
561 Wegner West Chicago Elem Dupage 31.6 45.6 26.3 28.6 41.9 33.3 20.4 227.7
562 Campanelli Schaumburg C C Cook 37.3 33.9 20.3 26.5 34.7 39.6 35.4 227.7
563 Central Lemont-Bromberek Csd 113A Cook 31.7 32.7 15.8 34.9 52.3 31.0 29.3 227.7
564 Lily Lake Grade Central Comm Unit Kane 31.6 39.5 26.3 39.5 55.8 22.5 12.5 227.7
565 Malta Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 27.5 35.0 17.5 40.7 63.0 29.3 14.6 227.6
566 Meehan Belvidere C U Boone 23.9 32.1 21.1 28.0 55.0 36.7 30.6 227.4
567 Wyoming Grade Stark County C U Stark 35.6 28.8 25.4 33.3 59.3 25.9 19.0 227.3
568 Hanover Highlands Schaumburg C C Cook 26.3 34.2 15.8 16.7 54.8 39.2 40.0 227.0
569 Gifford Gifford C C Champaign 40.0 60.0 25.0 14.3 47.6 16.0 24.0 226.9
570 Ontarioville School Kane 40.0 65.0 20.0 4.2 45.8 27.6 24.1 226.7
571 Millennium Kirby Cook 36.6 28.0 19.4 36.1 61.1 22.6 22.6 226.4
572 Medinah Medinah Dupage 31.4 39.5 20.9 29.2 33.3 42.6 29.4 226.3
573 Sherman Streator Elem Lasalle 25.0 19.1 14.9 47.5 74.4 23.6 21.8 226.3
574 Tri-Valley Middle Tri Valley C U McLean 54.3 69.1 45.7 0.0 0.0 36.4 20.8 226.3
575 Owen Marsh Springfield Sangamon 31.9 36.2 14.9 24.1 50.0 37.5 31.3 225.9
576 Dujardin Bloomingdale Dupage 32.9 32.9 24.3 34.0 49.1 32.2 20.3 225.7
577 Newberry Elem Math & Science Acad City Of Chicago Cook 29.3 36.2 8.9 43.3 61.7 23.5 22.4 225.3
578 Apollo Aledo Comm Unit Mercer 20.3 15.2 22.8 40.9 42.4 43.6 40.0 225.2
579 Forreston Grade Forrestville Valley C U S D 221 Ogle 23.6 23.6 25.5 30.0 47.5 40.4 34.6 225.2
580 Rogers Waterloo Comm Unit Monroe 33.3 26.6 29.9 32.4 55.5 30.0 17.4 225.1
581 Argenta-Oreana Argenta-Oreana Comm Unit Sch D 1 Macon 28.2 31.0 22.5 38.6 65.7 23.4 15.6 225.0
582 Triopia Grade Triopia C U Morgan 27.0 40.5 16.2 26.7 56.7 36.4 21.2 224.7
583 Bower Community Unit Dupage 24.1 29.4 12.8 37.7 67.9 34.2 17.8 223.9
584 Kaneland North Kaneland C U Kane 20.8 41.6 13.9 34.1 56.5 29.4 27.5 223.8
585 Robert Crown Wauconda Comm Unit S Dist 118 Lake 39.5 48.3 27.9 45.4 62.3 0.0 0.0 223.4
586 Wolf Branch Wolf Branch St. Clair 37.2 24.4 24.4 27.8 53.3 35.2 20.5 222.8
587 Mohawk Bensenville Dupage 30.4 43.5 32.6 30.3 51.5 17.1 17.1 222.5
588 Riddle Mattoon C U Coles 25.0 32.4 40.7 21.6 49.5 32.1 21.1 222.4
589 Grafton Jersey C U Jersey 22.2 44.4 22.2 12.5 56.3 41.2 23.5 222.3
590 Lincoln East Peoria Tazewell 26.9 46.3 26.9 30.0 50.0 22.6 19.4 222.1
591 Algonquin Road Fox River Grove Cons S D 3 McHenry 40.0 49.2 38.5 35.4 58.5 0.0 0.0 221.6
592 Concord Cass Dupage 35.2 54.9 39.6 37.9 54.0 0.0 0.0 221.6
593 Pbl Eastlawn Paxton-Buckley-Loda Cud 10 Ford 34.5 41.5 24.8 19.8 49.0 27.0 24.8 221.4
594 Lindsay Springfield Sangamon 26.5 35.3 23.5 28.1 53.1 30.6 24.2 221.3
595 Hubbard Woods Winnetka Cook 39.4 40.4 27.7 37.9 75.8 0.0 0.0 221.2
596 Perry Belvidere C U Boone 30.2 46.5 25.6 34.1 52.3 20.0 12.5 221.2
597 Meridian Meridian Comm Unit Macon 28.6 25.0 31.2 32.9 49.4 36.3 17.7 221.1
598 Carterville Carterville C U Williamson 41.0 39.3 30.6 45.3 64.8 0.0 0.0 221.0
599 Spring Hills Roselle Dupage 27.5 43.8 27.5 33.3 44.4 28.4 16.0 220.9
600 Dirksen City Of Chicago Cook 22.2 44.4 11.1 26.5 50.0 35.7 30.4 220.3
601 Laverna Evans O Fallon C C St. Clair 32.8 34.4 29.7 26.9 46.2 31.6 18.4 220.0
602 Gardner Gardner Comm Cons Sch Dist 72C Grundy 37.9 44.8 34.5 22.2 55.6 10.0 15.0 220.0
603 Arnold W Kruse Ed Center Tinley Park Comm Cons Sch Dst 146 Cook 29.4 26.5 14.7 29.2 68.8 29.3 22.0 219.9
604 Washington Monticello C U Piatt 31.1 32.8 23.5 35.0 53.3 23.9 20.3 219.9
605 Seventh Ave La Grange School Dist 105 (South) Cook 20.0 20.0 15.0 41.7 58.3 24.3 40.5 219.8
606 Westmore School Dupage 32.9 38.0 15.2 26.8 50.7 31.2 25.0 219.8
607 Canty City Of Chicago Cook 26.2 32.8 3.3 34.0 68.1 29.9 25.4 219.7
608 Olive C Martin Lake Villa C C Lake 36.0 36.0 19.4 15.5 43.9 39.2 29.7 219.7
609 Oakdale McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 32.4 23.5 29.4 32.9 41.4 40.4 19.3 219.3
610 Silas Willard Galesburg C U Knox 21.0 24.7 19.8 33.8 53.8 28.6 37.5 219.2
611 Bond Central A & M C U Dist #21 Shelby 41.7 25.0 25.0 41.2 55.9 25.0 5.0 218.8
612 Spoon River Valley Spoon River Valley C U S Dist 4 Fulton 31.0 41.4 31.0 20.0 48.6 32.1 14.3 218.4
613 Northwest Lincoln Elem Logan 42.1 57.9 15.8 12.8 38.5 37.8 13.5 218.4
614 Congress Park La Grange Cook 23.3 20.9 18.6 46.8 53.2 40.7 14.8 218.3
615 Unity Massac Unit District #1 Massac 21.4 60.7 32.1 21.9 45.5 24.0 12.0 217.6
616 Pioneer Valley View Cusd #365U Will 24.3 31.6 23.0 30.1 53.8 25.3 29.1 217.2
617 Sugar Creek McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 23.7 31.6 28.9 7.7 28.2 45.7 51.4 217.2
618 West Crystal Lake C C McHenry 23.8 44.4 11.1 28.9 48.4 27.9 32.6 217.1
619 Western Trails Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 32.9 45.6 12.8 25.0 41.7 32.0 26.8 216.8
620 Stonington Taylorville C U Christian 26.1 34.8 13.0 13.3 60.0 26.1 43.5 216.8
621 Emmons Grade Emmons Lake 26.8 17.1 17.1 39.5 42.1 47.2 26.9 216.7
622 Wallace Wallace C C Lasalle 48.3 10.3 20.7 30.3 66.7 28.6 11.8 216.7
623 Healy City Of Chicago Cook 26.7 40.6 16.0 24.8 53.3 25.6 29.6 216.6
624 Walkers Grove Plainfield Will 33.6 25.5 26.5 32.0 50.7 31.9 16.3 216.5
625 Crestwood Paris Comm Unit Edgar 35.6 28.9 37.8 28.0 38.0 32.1 16.1 216.5
626 Union Belleville St. Clair 14.0 40.4 14.0 29.7 66.2 27.8 24.1 216.2
627 Longwood Indian Prairie C U Dupage 38.2 47.3 23.6 26.3 33.8 22.4 24.5 216.1
628 Richmond Grade Nippersink McHenry 32.5 26.6 22.6 27.0 51.7 34.5 21.2 216.1
629 Dawes Evanston C C Cook 42.9 48.2 23.2 22.2 42.6 21.7 15.2 216.0
630 Washington East Maine Cook 31.8 31.8 20.5 25.0 43.2 42.4 21.2 215.9
631 Freeburg Freeburg C C St. Clair 30.6 32.3 37.1 25.0 44.7 28.6 17.5 215.8
632 Prairie View Grade Central Comm Unit Kane 23.8 46.4 16.9 30.6 34.0 35.1 28.9 215.7
633 Smyser City Of Chicago Cook 35.3 33.8 8.8 32.9 63.5 25.0 16.3 215.6
634 Edinburg Edinburg C U Christian 21.7 34.8 21.7 38.1 57.1 26.3 15.8 215.5
635 J Leigh Norridge Cook 26.0 40.0 26.5 14.0 52.0 34.8 22.2 215.5
636 Sullivan Sullivan C U Moultrie 37.1 24.7 27.0 36.4 59.7 23.2 7.3 215.4
637 Sumner Attendance Center Red Hill C U Lawrence 27.8 55.6 5.6 42.1 84.2 0.0 0.0 215.3
638 Dow Jersey C U Jersey 10.0 25.0 20.0 23.8 71.4 30.0 35.0 215.2
639 Harnew Ridgeland Cook 21.2 28.8 18.2 30.6 65.3 23.3 27.4 214.8
640 Southeast Evergreen Pk Elem Cook 31.1 32.8 16.4 17.0 41.5 45.8 30.0 214.6
641 Christa McAuliffe Kirby Cook 37.9 28.7 17.2 24.7 45.2 32.9 28.0 214.6
642 Winston Churchill Schaumburg C C Cook 21.4 39.3 13.0 34.5 56.4 28.6 21.4 214.6
643 Sheridan Elem Math & Science Acad City Of Chicago Cook 27.1 27.1 18.6 41.1 46.4 27.9 26.2 214.4
644 Sauganash City Of Chicago Cook 42.5 35.0 15.0 23.1 53.8 32.5 12.5 214.4
645 Illinois Matteson Elem Cook 31.3 41.7 12.5 24.4 46.7 23.4 34.0 214.0
646 Creekside School Kane 18.2 31.8 17.2 25.4 48.4 30.5 42.4 213.9
647 Robeson Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 15.3 35.3 11.8 36.2 67.1 23.9 23.9 213.5
648 Smithton Smithton C C St. Clair 36.4 34.1 27.3 36.0 44.0 15.7 19.6 213.1
649 Shiloh Village Shiloh Village St. Clair 40.4 54.4 36.8 36.2 44.9 0.0 0.0 212.7
650 Sheridan Lake Forest Lake 44.8 27.6 34.5 41.1 64.4 0.0 0.0 212.4
651 Braidwood Reed Custer C U Sch Dist 255U Will 34.2 41.8 15.2 23.2 50.4 26.2 21.3 212.3
652 Lyon City Of Chicago Cook 29.0 40.0 15.0 27.1 45.8 26.6 28.7 212.2
653 Porta Central Porta Comm Unit Menard 28.8 23.3 25.0 39.4 51.5 27.0 16.9 211.9
654 Wataga R O W V A Comm Unit Knox 44.4 51.9 29.6 40.0 46.0 0.0 0.0 211.9
655 Farmersville Panhandle Comm Unit Montgomery 26.7 26.7 6.7 20.0 55.0 47.1 29.4 211.6
656 Jerseyville East Jersey C U Jersey 20.0 31.1 35.6 28.3 56.5 23.5 16.5 211.5
657 Riverdale Riverdale C U Rock Island 30.9 19.8 18.5 30.7 52.0 32.4 26.8 211.1
658 Fearn Aurora West Unit Kane 28.0 40.2 13.4 19.1 51.3 28.6 30.5 211.1
659 Gridley Grade El Paso-Gridley Cusd 11 Woodford 43.5 26.1 30.4 29.6 81.5 0.0 0.0 211.1
660 St Marys Wesclin C U Clinton 34.7 38.8 30.6 0.0 0.0 53.5 53.5 211.1
661 Atlanta Olympia C U McLean 30.2 37.2 20.9 22.0 58.5 33.3 8.9 211.0
662 Roy De Shane Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 26.2 29.5 16.4 35.3 44.1 28.1 31.3 210.9
663 Glenwood Ball Chatham C U Sangamon 40.9 51.3 42.1 0.0 0.0 42.8 33.8 210.9
664 Glacier Ridge Crystal Lake C C McHenry 27.2 20.6 11.9 34.8 46.1 40.5 29.7 210.8
665 Noel Levasseur Bourbonnais Kankakee 39.7 51.3 34.6 27.1 58.1 0.0 0.0 210.8
666 Virden Virden Comm Unit Macoupin 12.5 50.0 19.1 24.6 33.3 29.0 41.9 210.4
667 Scales Mound Scales Mound C U Sch Jo Daviess 46.7 26.7 26.7 20.0 40.0 40.0 10.0 210.1
668 Thomas Edison Skokie Cook 29.3 35.0 21.4 26.4 50.4 27.0 20.6 210.1
669 Southeast Sycamore C U Dekalb 32.5 38.2 22.1 22.5 38.8 30.9 25.0 210.0
670 Elmwood Elmwood C U Peoria 44.4 38.9 20.4 19.0 42.9 24.4 20.0 210.0
671 J H Freeman Aurora West Unit Kane 34.2 33.3 20.5 30.9 50.5 19.8 20.7 209.9
672 Eugene Field Rock Island Rock Island 17.6 17.6 15.7 43.8 37.5 47.5 30.0 209.7
673 Madison Lombard Dupage 21.5 28.0 16.1 40.5 56.8 24.7 22.1 209.7
674 Hilltop School District U-46 Kane 19.7 39.4 6.1 32.8 68.7 20.8 22.1 209.6
675 Summersville Grade Summersville Jefferson 29.6 25.9 22.2 29.2 58.3 33.3 11.1 209.6
676 Longfellow Marion Comm Unit Williamson 36.0 28.0 24.0 19.4 35.5 37.0 29.6 209.5
677 Central Grade Effingham Comm Unit Effingham 30.9 29.7 18.3 27.1 53.6 38.2 11.6 209.4
678 Martin Consolidated McHenry 24.3 34.9 23.4 24.4 46.1 28.9 27.4 209.4
679 Edwin Aldrin Schaumburg C C Cook 32.1 35.9 13.0 21.7 49.3 28.7 28.7 209.4
680 Schneider Aurora West Unit Kane 26.0 28.2 11.5 45.3 58.7 16.7 22.6 209.0
681 South Crystal Lake C C McHenry 34.8 33.7 19.1 25.6 39.0 35.1 21.6 208.9
682 Rochester Middle Rochester Comm Unit Sch Dist 3A Sangamon 42.9 57.9 40.6 0.0 0.0 35.5 31.6 208.5
683 Bluffs Scott-Morgan C U Scott 20.0 35.0 15.0 46.7 60.0 15.8 15.8 208.3
684 Waterman Indian Creek Comm Unit Dist 425 Dekalb 41.7 16.7 4.2 30.4 47.8 42.9 23.8 207.5
685 Husmann Crystal Lake C C McHenry 25.5 34.7 9.2 23.5 52.9 34.8 26.8 207.4
686 Northmoor-Edison Peoria Peoria 39.2 45.9 27.0 35.4 59.8 0.0 0.0 207.3
687 Parkside McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 31.1 41.3 22.2 28.3 45.7 20.5 18.2 207.3
688 Jerseyville West Jersey C U Jersey 34.3 47.8 27.3 33.3 64.6 0.0 0.0 207.3
689 Avon Grade Avon Comm Unit Fulton 18.2 27.3 45.5 35.3 52.9 16.7 11.1 207.0
690 Union Ridge Union Ridge Cook 21.7 30.4 8.7 21.6 62.7 29.8 31.9 206.8
691 Murrayville-Woodson Jacksonville Morgan 13.3 20.0 13.3 40.9 63.6 37.0 18.5 206.6
692 Galena Galena Unit Jo Daviess 47.5 45.8 39.0 20.7 53.4 0.0 0.0 206.4
693 Shabonee Northbrook Elem Cook 45.2 48.4 26.2 0.0 0.0 46.9 39.7 206.4
694 Barry Barry Comm Unit Pike 13.3 33.3 13.3 23.8 57.1 38.5 26.9 206.2
695 Cotton Creek Wauconda Comm Unit S Dist 118 Lake 33.3 47.2 30.8 35.2 59.6 0.0 0.0 206.1
696 Cortland Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 28.6 26.8 23.2 27.8 47.2 26.0 26.0 205.6
697 Bridgeport Grade Red Hill C U Lawrence 24.3 32.4 13.5 25.0 50.0 32.1 28.2 205.5
698 Sleepy Hollow Comm Unit Kane 33.6 39.2 21.7 25.8 34.7 31.3 19.1 205.4
699 Yankee Ridge Urbana Champaign 38.0 26.0 30.0 20.5 29.5 30.6 30.6 205.2
700 Clinton School Kane 28.6 35.7 17.9 16.7 50.0 31.5 24.7 205.1
701 Waverly Waverly C U Morgan 15.0 30.0 15.0 41.9 54.8 25.8 22.6 205.1
702 River Valley Lemont-Bromberek Csd 113A Cook 26.1 33.0 25.6 25.8 41.6 28.0 24.6 204.7
703 Butterfield Lombard Dupage 24.2 30.3 12.1 25.6 43.6 35.4 33.3 204.5
704 Highland Skokie Cook 23.6 36.4 21.8 26.7 38.3 34.8 22.7 204.3
705 Pritzker City Of Chicago Cook 34.4 35.9 21.9 22.4 30.3 29.7 29.7 204.3
706 Molden Triad Comm Unit Madison 29.4 36.1 33.2 24.6 41.2 24.2 15.4 204.1
707 Newton Jasper County Comm Unit Dist 1 Jasper 19.0 32.8 15.5 35.0 55.0 30.0 16.7 204.0
708 Helen Keller Kirby Cook 31.4 29.1 21.2 39.6 58.5 12.7 11.4 203.9
709 Westchester Westchester School Dist 92-5 Cook 30.0 25.0 24.2 36.1 38.9 32.2 17.4 203.8
710 Anna McDonald Manhattan Will 38.8 42.6 21.7 15.1 46.2 20.0 19.4 203.8
711 Fieldon Jersey C U Jersey 29.4 11.8 17.6 40.0 57.1 26.1 21.7 203.7
712 South Westmont C U Dupage 5.3 10.5 15.8 48.1 55.6 42.9 25.0 203.2
713 Jamieson City Of Chicago Cook 17.7 29.0 8.1 26.2 62.3 33.8 26.0 203.1
714 Memorial Taylorville C U Christian 31.3 28.1 25.0 26.7 37.8 31.3 22.9 203.1
715 Eugene Field Wheeling C C Cook 25.9 33.3 20.4 25.5 40.4 28.6 28.6 202.7
716 Mable Woolsey Knoxville C U Knox 40.0 38.5 35.4 31.6 57.0 0.0 0.0 202.5
717 Lake In The Hills Comm Unit Kane 31.0 28.2 17.9 31.9 52.1 29.2 12.1 202.4
718 Orchard Place Comm Consolidated Cook 30.4 52.2 21.7 8.3 33.3 34.8 21.7 202.4
719 Southwest Evergreen Pk Elem Cook 31.0 43.1 12.3 36.0 42.0 20.8 17.0 202.2
720 Westfield Winthrop Harbor Lake 27.6 31.6 13.2 30.4 59.4 26.4 13.3 201.9
721 Jack Hille Forest Ridge Cook 23.4 37.7 24.0 27.0 43.8 30.4 15.2 201.5
722 Dahlgren Hamilton Co C U Hamilton 14.8 33.3 33.3 46.7 40.0 22.2 11.1 201.4
723 South Prairie Sycamore C U Dekalb 25.0 20.3 15.6 28.8 53.0 33.9 24.2 200.8
724 Worden Edwardsville C U Madison 42.4 48.2 34.1 0.0 0.0 37.5 38.6 200.8
725 Hanover Countryside School Kane 22.4 38.8 9.0 18.0 45.9 29.8 36.8 200.7
726 Bradford Grade Bradford Comm Unit Stark 36.0 40.0 28.0 20.8 45.8 15.0 15.0 200.6
727 Hampshire Comm Unit Kane 30.6 26.5 25.0 31.4 47.6 23.8 15.6 200.5
728 Brighton North Southwestern C U Macoupin 26.1 29.7 23.1 28.9 45.8 36.7 10.1 200.4
729 Howard B Thomas Grade Central Comm Unit Kane 36.6 45.2 23.7 23.5 39.5 17.4 14.5 200.4
730 Arthur Arthur C U Douglas 32.5 35.0 15.0 22.9 57.1 27.0 10.8 200.3
731 Arland D Williams Jr Mattoon C U Coles 35.6 33.9 39.5 17.7 40.3 20.3 12.8 200.1
732 Johnsonville North Wayne C U Wayne 37.5 41.7 33.3 25.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 200.0
733 Sycamore Trails School Kane 31.4 31.4 20.0 17.7 39.2 30.0 30.3 200.0
734 Greenview Greenview C U Menard 15.8 36.8 31.6 27.3 27.3 38.9 22.2 199.9
735 North Marshall C U School Dist 2C Clark 31.1 23.3 29.1 37.0 40.2 26.8 12.2 199.7
736 Maple Grove Joppa-Maple Grove Unit Dist 38 Massac 52.9 52.9 47.1 15.0 10.0 13.0 8.7 199.6
737 Anne Fox Schaumburg C C Cook 32.1 40.4 10.9 26.0 57.1 17.3 15.7 199.5
738 Brook Park Brookfield Lagrange Park S D 95 Cook 43.6 41.3 44.0 30.1 40.5 0.0 0.0 199.5
739 Joyce Kilmer Wheeling C C Cook 26.8 24.4 17.1 30.0 60.0 18.0 23.0 199.3
740 Liberty Comm Unit Kane 31.3 31.7 19.3 25.9 49.4 23.3 18.4 199.3
741 Ray City Of Chicago Cook 32.2 35.6 16.1 22.5 38.0 32.0 22.7 199.1
742 Cherry Valley Rockford Winnebago 24.7 32.5 23.4 18.4 58.7 24.4 16.9 199.0
743 Paw Paw Lee Center C U Lee 25.0 20.8 20.8 38.1 66.7 17.2 10.3 198.9
744 Horizon School Kane 36.3 43.8 16.3 15.1 39.7 22.6 25.0 198.8
745 Wildwood City Of Chicago Cook 38.1 28.6 19.0 25.9 25.9 38.7 22.6 198.8
746 Garfield Forest Park Cook 38.9 27.8 36.1 35.0 31.8 22.6 6.5 198.7
747 Liberty Liberty Comm Unit Adams 34.8 39.1 21.7 22.9 43.8 15.9 20.5 198.7
748 Pawnee Grade Pawnee Comm Unit Sangamon 24.0 24.0 34.0 33.3 43.6 25.9 13.8 198.6
749 Erie Erie Comm Unit Whiteside 27.5 42.5 47.5 30.2 50.9 0.0 0.0 198.6
750 Spring Grove Nippersink McHenry 30.3 39.4 27.7 23.0 30.1 31.5 16.4 198.4
751 Parkview Columbia Comm Unit Monroe 45.8 46.6 31.3 25.5 49.0 0.0 0.0 198.2
752 Walter F Fierke Ed Center Tinley Park Comm Cons Sch Dst 146 Cook 40.0 15.6 20.0 29.5 45.9 31.7 15.0 197.7
753 Three Oaks Cary C C McHenry 30.3 47.1 29.5 31.4 59.3 0.0 0.0 197.6
754 B J Hooper Lake Villa C C Lake 20.2 35.4 11.3 26.5 57.8 23.0 23.0 197.2
755 Black Hawk Marquardt Dupage 24.1 32.8 13.8 26.2 58.5 15.3 26.4 197.1
756 Indian Trail Summit Hill Will 33.6 37.2 31.0 27.5 67.6 0.0 0.0 196.9
757 Nashville Middle Nashville C C Sch Washington 35.3 27.5 19.6 23.7 57.9 25.5 7.3 196.8
758 Georgetown Indian Prairie C U Dupage 27.2 35.8 14.8 23.5 54.1 21.6 19.6 196.6
759 May Rochelle Comm Cons Dist 231 Ogle 28.2 46.2 17.9 27.0 43.2 19.5 14.6 196.6
760 White Oak Morris Grundy 29.3 21.8 27.2 27.9 44.8 32.8 12.6 196.4
761 Westwood Woodstock C U McHenry 29.5 26.1 23.9 27.6 32.2 38.7 18.3 196.3
762 Lotus Fox Lake Grade Lake 21.1 32.6 34.7 19.5 43.9 23.8 20.6 196.2
763 Jamaica Jamaica C U Vermilion 29.0 33.3 32.3 17.9 51.3 14.7 17.6 196.1
764 Putnam Co Elem Sch-Hennepin Bldg Putnam Co C U Putnam 38.1 52.4 31.7 26.2 47.5 0.0 0.0 195.9
765 Budlong City Of Chicago Cook 15.2 18.2 18.2 18.2 72.7 33.3 20.0 195.8
766 Churchill Oswego Cusd 308 Kendall 26.0 31.5 15.5 30.7 48.9 28.4 14.7 195.7
767 Lincoln Canton Union Fulton 27.5 23.1 35.0 35.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 195.6
768 Eswood C C Grade Eswood C C Ogle 50.0 64.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 15.4 15.4 195.1
769 Grant Park Grant Park C U Kankakee 23.9 26.1 23.9 19.0 47.6 38.6 15.9 195.0
770 Lena Lena Winslow C U Stephenson 23.1 21.8 29.5 25.8 51.5 25.4 17.9 195.0
771 Manteno Manteno Comm Unit Kankakee 24.5 35.0 29.0 20.6 38.8 25.6 20.7 194.2
772 James Ward City Of Chicago Cook 14.7 41.2 11.8 21.7 65.2 18.6 20.9 194.1
773 Grande Reserve Yorkville Cusd 115 Kendall 26.7 22.1 23.3 27.3 42.4 30.2 22.1 194.1
774 Walnut Trails Minooka Comm Cons S Dist 201 Grundy 29.5 32.8 17.2 22.1 48.5 26.7 17.2 194.0
775 Washington Johnston City C U Williamson 31.0 37.9 37.9 22.7 31.8 25.6 7.0 193.9
776 Aux Sable Minooka Ccsd 201 Grundy 41.0 29.9 15.6 29.0 33.6 27.2 17.6 193.9
777 Mossville Il Valley Central Unit Dist 321 Peoria 28.6 23.9 25.4 21.7 43.5 32.0 18.7 193.8
778 Kenwood Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 19.0 35.1 15.5 17.4 34.8 40.4 31.6 193.8
779 Franklin Jacksonville Morgan 23.9 45.7 21.7 20.6 50.0 15.9 15.9 193.7
780 Avon Center Comm Consolidated Sch Lake 39.1 46.4 23.2 26.1 58.7 0.0 0.0 193.5
781 Clarence E Culver Niles Elem Cook 33.9 28.3 25.0 21.8 27.3 30.2 27.0 193.5
782 Waltonville Grade Waltonville C U Jefferson 44.0 20.0 32.0 35.0 50.0 12.5 0.0 193.5
783 Woodview Comm Consolidated Sch Lake 37.0 38.9 24.1 41.9 51.6 0.0 0.0 193.5
784 Clissold City Of Chicago Cook 37.9 34.8 12.1 23.9 45.1 28.2 11.5 193.5
785 V H Nelson East Maine Cook 31.0 33.8 21.1 21.9 68.8 10.9 5.6 193.1
786 Riley Comm Cons Riley C C McHenry 31.3 31.3 31.3 17.9 41.0 33.3 6.7 192.8
787 Bent Bloomington McLean 26.9 34.6 15.4 35.6 46.7 22.2 11.4 192.8
788 Sorento Bond Co C U Bond 23.5 41.2 17.6 23.8 33.3 40.0 13.3 192.7
789 Shipman Southwestern C U Macoupin 20.0 33.3 14.3 25.0 40.0 33.3 26.7 192.6
790 Greenfield Greenfield C U Greene 25.5 33.3 25.5 35.0 37.5 23.8 11.9 192.5
791 Milford Grade Milford Comm Cons Iroquois 33.3 42.9 4.8 30.8 50.0 19.2 11.5 192.5
792 Flanagan Flanagan C U Livingston 39.1 47.8 39.1 9.1 22.7 26.9 7.7 192.4
793 Harristown Sangamon Valley Cusd 9 Macon 36.7 40.0 20.0 39.1 56.5 0.0 0.0 192.3
794 Fernway Park Kirby Cook 35.8 28.4 21.3 28.7 39.4 22.2 16.2 192.0
795 Worth Worth Cook 27.9 23.0 14.8 29.0 55.1 22.8 19.3 191.9
796 Dan H Pietrini Franklin Park Cook 30.6 27.8 38.9 23.7 39.5 21.9 9.4 191.8
797 Goodfield Eureka C U Dist 140 Woodford 33.3 52.4 38.1 36.0 32.0 0.0 0.0 191.8
798 Prussing City Of Chicago Cook 34.5 39.3 11.5 24.1 40.7 23.1 18.5 191.7
799 Midwest Central Midwest Central Cusd 191 Mason 17.2 21.5 22.8 31.9 52.1 30.5 15.7 191.7
800 Heyworth Heyworth C U McLean 17.4 29.0 18.8 37.5 41.1 36.4 11.4 191.6
801 Central Plainfield Will 28.5 23.6 17.9 25.5 44.5 28.7 22.9 191.6
802 Liberty Plainfield Sd 202 Will 30.1 26.7 15.1 26.8 45.2 28.9 18.8 191.6
803 W C Petty Antioch C C Lake 22.2 25.9 14.8 23.8 42.6 36.0 26.3 191.6
804 Bluffview Dupo Comm Unit Sch St. Clair 18.8 27.5 22.5 27.8 57.7 19.6 17.5 191.4
805 Ralston Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 31.4 24.3 22.9 22.6 58.1 23.8 8.3 191.4
806 Ashton Ashton Comm Unit Lee 30.6 30.6 18.4 48.8 62.8 0.0 0.0 191.2
807 George Washington City Of Chicago Cook 13.6 32.8 10.3 20.7 67.2 28.6 17.9 191.1
808 Grand Prairie Plainfield Will 24.2 29.8 18.7 30.1 42.7 20.8 24.6 190.9
809 Jamie McGee Valley View Cusd #365U Will 28.3 23.2 14.1 22.0 47.5 29.6 26.2 190.9
810 Jasper Jasper Comm Cons Wayne 18.2 45.5 18.2 27.6 37.9 21.7 21.7 190.8
811 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield Sangamon 34.1 36.4 9.1 26.7 40.0 24.4 20.0 190.7
812 Ashley Com Consolidated Ashley C C Sch Washington 38.5 38.5 23.1 23.5 35.3 27.3 4.5 190.7
813 Maryville Collinsville C U Madison 28.2 25.4 26.8 41.2 69.1 0.0 0.0 190.7
814 Irving Berwyn South Cook 18.4 30.3 25.0 10.0 62.0 22.4 22.4 190.5
815 Alden Hebron Alden Hebron McHenry 26.5 32.4 26.5 28.2 41.0 21.4 14.3 190.3
816 Farmingdale Pleasant Plains C U Sangamon 34.3 32.3 28.3 40.0 55.3 0.0 0.0 190.2
817 Atkinson Grade Geneseo Comm Unit Henry 34.6 57.7 34.6 0.0 0.0 42.1 21.1 190.1
818 Oakton Evanston C C Cook 25.5 27.7 10.6 21.9 34.4 39.1 30.9 190.1
819 Davenport Eureka C U Dist 140 Woodford 34.7 41.3 36.0 34.2 43.8 0.0 0.0 190.0
820 Edison Macomb Comm Unit McDonough 37.2 45.5 30.6 0.0 0.0 47.1 29.4 189.8
821 Maplewood Cary C C McHenry 31.3 40.3 29.9 28.7 59.6 0.0 0.0 189.8
822 Briargate Cary C C McHenry 38.6 44.3 25.7 31.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 189.7
823 Monroe Casey-Westfield C U Sch Dist 4C Clark 26.5 29.9 14.7 32.9 48.6 25.7 11.4 189.7
824 Washington Marion Comm Unit Williamson 28.1 29.2 31.3 21.6 37.1 22.3 19.8 189.4
825 Dearborn Heights Ridgeland Cook 21.6 35.1 19.4 14.0 46.0 20.0 33.3 189.4
826 Grand Ridge Comm Cons Grand Ridge C C Lasalle 33.3 33.3 41.7 20.9 20.9 29.3 9.8 189.2
827 Komensky Berwyn South Cook 8.9 31.1 4.4 43.2 68.2 15.6 17.8 189.2
828 Schafer School Dupage 29.2 38.3 16.7 18.9 35.1 25.5 25.5 189.2
829 West Sycamore C U Dekalb 23.4 21.3 28.9 27.1 37.5 28.6 22.4 189.2
830 Central Lincoln Elem Logan 24.4 34.1 22.0 32.7 40.8 25.6 9.3 188.9
831 Reskin Marquardt Dupage 19.4 40.3 16.7 29.4 56.7 8.3 17.9 188.7
832 Andrew Cooke Magnet Waukegan C U Lake 22.4 29.9 14.9 23.0 37.7 36.1 24.6 188.6
833 Princeville Princeville C U Peoria 22.4 26.0 28.0 15.8 50.9 20.8 24.5 188.4
834 Saratoga Saratoga Comm Cons S Dist 60C Grundy 21.8 41.8 29.1 22.6 40.5 19.8 12.8 188.4
835 Chebanse Central Comm Unit Iroquois 28.9 44.0 40.8 26.9 47.8 0.0 0.0 188.4
836 Ewing-Northern Ewing Northern C C Franklin 21.7 30.4 34.8 25.9 40.7 21.7 13.0 188.2
837 Beckemeyer Breese Clinton 35.4 40.0 38.5 20.7 53.4 0.0 0.0 188.0
838 Coventry Crystal Lake C C McHenry 18.8 27.7 10.1 26.3 50.0 26.4 28.7 188.0
839 Westview Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 23.6 38.2 18.2 21.7 38.3 24.0 24.0 188.0
840 Coleman School Kane 24.5 26.9 7.5 24.4 51.1 29.6 23.9 187.9
841 Creal Springs Marion Comm Unit Williamson 20.0 26.7 6.7 31.6 52.6 22.7 27.3 187.6
842 Big Hollow Big Hollow Lake 25.4 29.2 20.8 25.3 41.9 26.5 18.4 187.5
843 Dr Julian Rogus Summit Hill Will 31.6 39.3 20.5 37.6 58.4 0.0 0.0 187.4
844 Woodlawn Woodlawn Comm Cons Jefferson 34.4 21.9 9.4 42.9 64.3 11.9 2.4 187.2
845 Brookport Massac Unit District #1 Massac 8.0 44.0 16.0 27.3 54.5 18.5 18.5 186.8
846 North Crystal Lake C C McHenry 31.6 30.6 19.3 20.6 27.9 34.8 22.0 186.8
847 Tri-City Tri City Comm Unit Sangamon 35.9 35.9 43.6 20.0 25.7 21.3 4.3 186.7
848 Lincoln Grade Washington Tazewell 33.3 32.4 22.2 42.0 56.8 0.0 0.0 186.7
849 Je-Neir Momence Comm Unit Kankakee 23.7 50.0 21.1 30.2 61.6 0.0 0.0 186.6
850 Canterbury Crystal Lake C C McHenry 31.5 35.6 19.2 19.4 44.8 15.1 20.5 186.1
851 Rosemont Rosemont Elem Cook 19.0 19.0 19.0 38.1 57.1 16.7 16.7 185.6
852 Harding Grade Community Unit Lasalle 23.8 38.1 38.1 21.7 30.4 16.7 16.7 185.5
853 Lucia Goodwin Aurora West Unit Kane 25.4 36.5 9.5 18.2 48.1 27.0 20.6 185.3
854 Selmaville Selmaville C C Marion 25.0 29.2 33.3 26.7 26.7 23.5 20.6 185.0
855 Shawnee Elem School - South Shawnee C U Union 18.8 37.5 37.5 23.1 53.8 7.1 7.1 184.9
856 Braceville Braceville Grundy 25.0 0.0 6.3 38.9 83.3 25.0 6.3 184.8
857 Cypress Cypress Johnson 9.1 9.1 0.0 83.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 184.8
858 Sowers Roanoke Benson C U S Dist 60 Woodford 36.4 43.2 34.1 26.7 44.4 0.0 0.0 184.8
859 Otter Creek School Kane 30.9 33.8 26.5 9.1 29.1 33.3 21.9 184.6
860 Chenoa Prairie Central C U Livingston 25.0 32.1 14.3 41.9 71.0 0.0 0.0 184.3
861 West Alton Comm Unit Madison 22.0 31.9 19.8 25.3 43.0 29.5 12.8 184.3
862 Hamilton Hamilton C C Hancock 22.5 30.0 30.0 29.7 29.7 26.9 15.4 184.2
863 Farmington Central Farmington Central C U S D 265 Peoria 28.0 21.2 37.3 22.5 37.3 24.0 13.6 183.9
864 Jane Addams Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview-89 Cook 33.3 25.6 2.6 29.4 44.1 27.9 20.9 183.8
865 Alwood Alwood Comm Unit Henry 24.1 32.1 27.6 28.6 48.6 17.1 5.7 183.8
866 Altamont Grade Altamont Comm Unit Effingham 16.0 28.0 28.0 25.0 40.9 28.3 17.4 183.6
867 Carnegie City Of Chicago Cook 33.3 34.8 7.6 19.5 43.7 24.3 20.3 183.5
868 Gwendolyn Brooks Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 26.8 28.6 17.9 29.2 39.6 16.7 24.5 183.3
869 Fox Meadow School Kane 19.4 19.4 8.6 24.5 62.3 27.0 22.0 183.2
870 Lincoln Rochelle Comm Cons Dist 231 Ogle 26.5 29.4 14.7 6.7 26.7 45.8 33.3 183.1
871 Martinsville Martinsville C U Sch Dist 3C Clark 20.0 50.0 20.0 4.3 56.5 19.4 12.9 183.1
872 Iroquois Community Comm Consolidated Cook 15.8 18.4 23.7 22.9 42.9 32.7 26.5 182.9
873 Illini Bluffs Illini Bluffs Cu Peoria 24.6 24.6 23.2 27.0 43.2 30.6 9.7 182.9
874 Peterson City Of Chicago Cook 19.5 26.8 9.8 28.6 48.6 19.6 29.9 182.8
875 Central Central St. Clair 26.1 34.8 19.6 20.0 52.2 12.8 17.0 182.5
876 Wells Grayville C U White 17.2 27.6 10.3 41.2 52.9 22.2 11.1 182.5
877 Lakeview Schaumburg C C Cook 26.4 26.4 18.1 13.8 43.8 25.0 28.8 182.3
878 West Richland West Richland C U Sch Richland 17.4 21.7 13.0 39.3 67.9 19.2 3.8 182.3
879 Laharpe Laharpe Comm Unit Hancock 22.2 22.2 30.8 27.6 48.3 17.2 13.8 182.1
880 Sherrard Sherrard Comm Unit Rock Island 35.8 41.5 20.8 37.5 46.4 0.0 0.0 182.0
881 Shabbona Bourbonnais Kankakee 33.8 45.9 36.5 21.9 43.8 0.0 0.0 181.9
882 New Hope New Hope C C Wayne 20.0 20.0 25.0 22.2 61.1 27.8 5.6 181.7
883 Beecher Beecher C U Sch Dist 200U Will 30.5 36.6 18.3 20.3 44.3 19.0 12.7 181.7
884 Carolyn Wenz Paris-Union Edgar 19.8 30.2 24.0 20.8 48.1 19.6 19.2 181.7
885 Tilden Attendance Center Sparta C U Randolph 25.0 33.3 33.3 40.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 181.6
886 Rogers N Pekin & Marquette Hght S D 102 Tazewell 31.6 35.4 16.5 27.9 41.2 22.9 6.0 181.5
887 High Mount High Mount St. Clair 29.1 32.7 12.7 25.0 52.3 19.6 10.0 181.4
888 Galileo Elem Math & Sci Schol Acd City Of Chicago Cook 19.7 24.6 8.2 19.6 62.7 28.6 17.9 181.3
889 Sesser-Valier Sesser-Valier Comm Unit S D 196 Franklin 13.6 22.0 15.3 37.7 62.3 8.7 21.7 181.3
890 Washington Jacksonville Morgan 26.3 18.4 21.1 20.6 41.2 28.6 25.0 181.2
891 Pepper Ridge McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 30.3 43.9 25.8 13.9 27.8 19.0 20.3 181.0
892 Timber Trails School District U-46 Kane 16.0 32.0 8.0 27.8 41.7 23.4 31.9 180.8
893 Inter-American Elem Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 24.1 31.0 10.3 19.2 38.5 27.5 30.0 180.6
894 Vergennes Elverado C U Jackson 16.7 27.8 38.9 26.1 34.8 22.7 13.6 180.6
895 Monroe Center Grade Meridian C U Ogle 20.9 18.3 19.1 31.9 54.2 24.3 11.8 180.5
896 Worthen Granite City C U Madison 19.3 36.8 16.1 27.9 47.1 20.5 12.8 180.5
897 Ridge Central Chicago Ridge School Dist 127-5 Cook 21.7 30.4 18.8 20.6 36.5 28.6 23.8 180.4
898 Elizabeth Morris Cahokia Comm Unit St. Clair 11.3 38.7 12.9 22.8 71.4 12.3 10.9 180.3
899 Helen B Sandidge Tinley Park Comm Cons Sch Dst 146 Cook 34.3 27.1 14.3 28.6 35.7 27.8 12.5 180.3
900 Olson Park Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 21.4 25.0 33.9 25.4 42.3 17.5 14.8 180.3
901 Donovan Donovan Comm Unit Iroquois 13.8 31.0 24.1 26.3 60.5 17.1 7.3 180.1
902 Stevenson East Maine Cook 14.0 24.0 10.2 30.4 45.7 27.9 27.9 180.1
903 Fisher Grade Fisher C U Champaign 24.5 18.4 20.4 23.7 39.5 34.9 18.6 180.0
904 Lostant Lostant Comm Unit Lasalle 0.0 0.0 0.0 50.0 90.0 33.3 6.7 180.0
905 North Sycamore C U Dekalb 23.7 33.9 20.0 10.3 32.4 33.3 26.4 180.0
906 Bishop Creek Grade Teutopolis C U Effingham 53.8 23.1 38.5 14.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 179.7
907 Garfield Montessori Decatur Macon 25.0 21.9 12.9 25.7 42.9 29.7 21.6 179.7
908 St Joseph St Joseph C C Champaign 28.6 28.6 41.7 29.7 51.1 0.0 0.0 179.7
909 Washington Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 28.1 40.6 21.9 14.3 31.0 25.0 18.8 179.7
910 North School Dupage 17.9 38.5 20.5 17.3 41.2 20.6 23.5 179.5
911 Greenville Bond Co C U Bond 24.8 21.1 34.9 23.2 35.8 27.1 12.5 179.4
912 Carol Stream Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 12.5 25.5 6.4 37.2 53.5 23.1 21.2 179.4
913 Harriet Gifford School Kane 26.4 44.4 9.3 13.8 48.3 13.0 24.1 179.3
914 Littlejohn Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 16.4 27.3 12.7 20.4 40.8 30.8 30.8 179.2
915 West Salem Grade Edwards County C U Edwards 34.6 19.2 34.6 12.5 25.0 40.0 13.3 179.2
916 Brigham McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 30.2 24.5 26.4 30.2 37.2 18.4 12.2 179.1
917 Centennial Streator Elem Lasalle 20.4 31.5 18.9 18.6 47.5 18.0 24.2 179.1
918 Lincoln Cltrl Ctr-Montessori Kankakee Kankakee 20.7 34.5 6.9 23.5 41.2 30.4 21.7 178.9
919 Charter Oak Peoria Peoria 24.6 29.2 26.2 38.5 60.3 0.0 0.0 178.8
920 Sunnydale School Kane 18.8 37.5 15.6 20.6 63.6 13.3 8.9 178.3
921 Community Cons Community Cons Perry 47.1 29.4 23.5 18.2 40.9 14.3 4.8 178.2
922 Frankfort Square Summit Hill Will 40.3 29.0 24.6 31.4 52.9 0.0 0.0 178.2
923 John L Sipley Woodridge Dupage 23.7 27.0 8.1 25.0 53.1 25.4 15.9 178.2
924 Iuka Comm Cons Iuka Comm Cons Marion 22.6 12.9 19.4 26.1 56.5 22.2 18.5 178.2
925 H R McCall Waukegan C U Lake 18.2 43.2 11.6 20.0 44.0 13.6 27.3 177.9
926 Norris City-Omaha Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Cusd 3 White 30.3 27.3 24.2 23.9 42.2 20.0 10.0 177.9
927 George O Barr Silvis Rock Island 27.1 18.6 25.4 24.6 44.6 22.4 14.9 177.6
928 Currier West Chicago Elem Dupage 22.7 40.9 9.1 30.4 43.5 11.5 19.2 177.3
929 N B Galloway Channahon Will 37.6 26.8 30.6 29.8 52.4 0.0 0.0 177.2
930 Brimfield Grade Brimfield C U Peoria 28.9 2.3 17.8 37.5 37.5 26.5 26.5 177.0
931 Lincoln School District U-46 Kane 18.9 37.8 12.2 18.2 42.6 22.2 25.0 176.9
932 Amboy Central Amboy Comm Unit Lee 32.4 37.8 35.1 25.9 45.6 0.0 0.0 176.8
933 Meadow View Plainfield Will 24.3 27.0 17.0 28.3 41.0 22.5 16.7 176.8
934 Gavin Central Gavin Lake 25.0 29.5 20.5 26.4 48.3 10.8 16.1 176.6
935 Neil Armstrong Schaumburg C C Cook 23.4 29.7 7.8 25.0 45.8 25.3 19.3 176.3
936 Delhi Jersey C U Jersey 15.8 26.3 21.1 20.0 65.0 24.0 4.0 176.2
937 Northeast Elem Magnet Danville C C Vermilion 30.2 18.6 23.3 23.1 41.0 22.5 17.5 176.2
938 Alexander Franklin C U Morgan 35.3 41.2 23.5 19.0 38.1 9.5 9.5 176.1
939 Valley View McHenry C C McHenry 26.4 35.8 18.9 25.0 43.0 14.4 12.6 176.1
940 Indian Knoll West Chicago Elem Dupage 20.5 18.2 18.2 25.5 46.8 28.6 17.9 175.7
941 Rankin Rankin Community Tazewell 33.3 38.9 22.2 38.5 30.8 11.8 0.0 175.5
942 Tonica Grade Tonica Comm Cons Lasalle 17.4 21.7 17.4 33.3 50.0 21.4 14.3 175.5
943 Cornell Cornell C C Livingston 27.3 36.4 18.2 18.8 43.8 15.4 15.4 175.3
944 Highland Upper Elementary Highland Comm Unit Madison 24.1 15.4 20.0 31.4 35.4 34.8 14.0 175.1
945 Dimmick Comm Cons Dimmick C C Lasalle 35.7 35.7 28.6 25.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 175.0
946 Disney Elem Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 25.0 27.6 7.9 25.5 35.7 29.6 23.7 175.0
947 Navajo Heights Palos Heights Cook 38.8 32.4 20.6 0.0 0.0 47.7 35.4 174.9
948 Lowpoint-Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn C U S Dist 21 Woodford 31.3 28.1 21.9 28.0 48.0 13.0 4.5 174.8
949 Hazelgreen Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn S Dist 126 Cook 23.8 31.0 14.6 24.3 37.8 20.5 22.7 174.7
950 Shabazz International Chart City Of Chicago Cook 10.7 21.4 0.0 6.8 28.8 55.2 51.7 174.6
951 Deland-Weldon Deland-Weldon C U Piatt 14.3 21.4 14.3 35.7 50.0 20.0 18.8 174.5
952 Auburn Auburn Comm Unit Sangamon 29.1 39.2 38.0 17.9 50.0 0.0 0.0 174.2
953 Goudy City Of Chicago Cook 44.0 40.0 24.0 8.3 16.7 25.6 15.4 174.0
954 Willow Springs Willow Springs Cook 21.7 34.8 26.1 10.5 50.0 19.2 11.5 173.8
955 Maud E Johnson Rockford Winnebago 24.5 30.2 18.9 19.6 50.0 19.6 10.7 173.5
956 Waterbury Keeneyville Dupage 20.0 16.5 11.8 26.4 50.5 33.7 14.6 173.5
957 Bement Bement Comm Unit Piatt 30.0 16.7 16.7 40.0 45.0 17.9 7.1 173.4
958 William J Butler Homer Comm Cons Sch Dist 33C Will 26.9 35.8 13.4 37.2 60.1 0.0 0.0 173.4
959 Komarek Komarek Cook 26.2 21.4 14.6 31.0 43.1 25.7 11.4 173.4
960 Centennial Polo Comm Unit Ogle 26.4 17.0 9.4 32.6 43.5 24.4 20.0 173.3
961 Irving Bloomington McLean 25.9 29.6 14.8 26.3 49.1 17.4 10.1 173.2
962 Sutherland City Of Chicago Cook 29.2 27.0 18.0 22.0 30.8 28.0 17.6 172.6
963 Agassiz City Of Chicago Cook 25.0 21.4 0.0 40.9 54.5 19.2 11.5 172.5
964 Elsie C Johnson Community Consolidated S D 93 Dupage 26.0 24.0 14.0 27.8 43.6 19.7 17.3 172.4
965 Swift Elem Specialty City Of Chicago Cook 22.2 41.7 11.1 7.1 26.2 31.9 31.9 172.1
966 Goodings Grove Homer Comm Cons Sch Dist 33C Will 32.9 42.7 26.8 25.3 44.0 0.0 0.0 171.7
967 Westview Prairie Central C U Livingston 36.4 29.2 25.8 36.4 43.9 0.0 0.0 171.7
968 Lick Creek Lick Creek C C Sch Union 10.0 10.0 40.0 40.0 30.0 33.3 8.3 171.6
969 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Cusd 9 Macon 18.2 27.3 0.0 28.6 50.0 33.9 13.6 171.6
970 Lincoln Belvidere C U Boone 25.7 18.9 16.2 27.4 41.1 25.6 16.7 171.6
971 Johns Hill Magnet Decatur Macon 30.0 38.0 20.0 14.0 25.6 23.9 19.6 171.1
972 Willard Moline Unit Rock Island 13.6 27.3 13.6 31.4 62.9 18.5 3.7 171.0
973 Winchester Winchester C U Scott 22.2 22.2 20.0 34.5 49.1 19.2 3.8 171.0
974 Antioch Antioch C C Lake 19.2 34.6 12.8 25.9 28.4 22.6 27.4 170.9
975 Shiloh Shiloh Comm Unit Edgar 18.4 15.8 18.4 14.3 60.7 23.3 20.0 170.9
976 Wayne City Wayne City C U Wayne 19.0 19.0 7.1 28.2 56.4 19.6 21.6 170.9
977 Earl H Hanson Rock Island Rock Island 31.9 36.2 23.4 16.0 32.0 14.6 16.7 170.8
978 Twain City Of Chicago Cook 25.8 30.3 10.1 19.2 60.3 16.7 8.3 170.7
979 Mount Pulaski Mt Pulaski Comm Unit Dist 23 Logan 27.6 27.6 24.1 21.4 31.7 20.6 17.6 170.6
980 Riverwood McHenry C C McHenry 15.9 15.9 17.2 25.0 52.8 26.8 17.0 170.6
981 West Taylorville C U Christian 25.7 34.3 28.6 20.0 40.0 13.0 8.7 170.3
982 Mt Zion Mt Zion Comm Unit Macon 29.9 29.3 30.1 0.0 0.0 51.3 29.4 170.0
983 Gallatin Gallatin C U Gallatin 33.3 27.5 25.5 51.0 32.7 0.0 0.0 170.0
984 Macarthur Schaumburg C C Cook 32.8 34.3 11.9 16.2 36.8 24.0 14.0 170.0
985 Cobden Cobden Sch Unit Dist 17 Union 15.2 23.9 17.4 12.5 52.1 25.6 23.1 169.8
986 Joseph J Pleviak Lake Villa C C Lake 24.0 25.3 14.9 18.7 40.2 27.3 19.3 169.7
987 New Athens New Athens C U St. Clair 20.5 20.5 15.4 30.6 50.0 21.7 10.9 169.6
988 York Center School Dupage 24.0 40.0 24.0 16.7 37.5 15.2 12.1 169.5
989 Heritage School Kane 24.1 24.1 12.1 11.8 37.3 25.0 35.0 169.4
990 Nathaneal Greene City Of Chicago Cook 30.9 40.0 20.0 12.7 33.3 16.0 16.5 169.4
991 Marissa Marissa C U St. Clair 25.6 30.2 30.2 27.0 37.8 12.1 6.1 169.0
992 Boulder Hill Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 24.2 31.3 7.6 28.2 28.2 25.7 23.6 168.8
993 Emerson Berwyn South Cook 17.8 37.8 33.3 21.2 26.9 13.6 18.2 168.8
994 Lake Crest Oakland C U Coles 30.3 24.2 24.2 0.0 21.1 31.3 37.5 168.6
995 Euclid River Trails Cook 19.0 20.2 16.7 21.0 38.7 29.4 23.5 168.5
996 Nettle Creek Nettle Creek C C Sch Dist 24C Grundy 0.0 0.0 0.0 21.1 47.4 66.7 33.3 168.5
997 Garfield Moline Unit Rock Island 28.3 24.4 17.4 27.7 44.7 17.1 8.6 168.2
998 Empire Freeport Stephenson 32.4 35.7 22.5 25.0 52.5 0.0 0.0 168.1
999 Hickory Crete Monee C U School Dist 201U Will 34.1 36.4 6.8 17.4 30.4 24.5 18.4 168.0
1000 Lincoln Sterling C U Dist 5 Whiteside 17.6 22.4 13.6 28.9 45.5 22.6 17.4 168.0
1001 Nelson Mandela East St Louis St. Clair 20.7 48.3 0.0 11.4 40.9 30.0 16.7 168.0
1002 Lacon Midland Community Unit Dist 7 Marshall 26.0 24.0 30.0 36.2 51.7 0.0 0.0 167.9
1003 Elmwood Elmwood Park C U Cook 23.8 21.4 19.0 21.9 45.2 23.8 12.5 167.6
1004 Unity West Tolono C U Champaign 24.6 15.8 28.1 24.3 33.8 28.2 12.7 167.5
1005 Flossmoor Hills Flossmoor Cook 16.4 28.4 9.0 16.9 52.3 23.9 20.5 167.4
1006 Jefferson Charleston C U Coles 33.1 45.0 37.9 0.0 0.0 30.9 20.2 167.1
1007 Marseilles Marseilles Elem Lasalle 11.9 28.4 11.9 24.7 50.6 24.5 15.1 167.1
1008 Northview Peru Elem Lasalle 19.1 22.9 20.0 26.1 45.0 22.6 11.3 167.0
1009 Hamilton City Of Chicago Cook 37.5 37.5 37.5 8.3 25.0 15.8 5.3 166.9
1010 Meadowview Comm Consolidated Sch Lake 25.9 32.1 18.3 31.2 59.1 0.0 0.0 166.6
1011 Girard Comm Unit Girard Comm Unit Macoupin 17.0 31.9 8.5 16.0 54.0 9.8 29.3 166.5
1012 Woodland Woodland C C Lake 35.3 45.8 19.7 0.0 0.0 33.1 32.6 166.5
1013 Albion Grade Edwards County C U Edwards 19.0 16.7 28.6 33.3 23.8 30.6 14.3 166.3
1014 J Covington Oak Lawn-Hometown Cook 25.4 32.8 29.9 14.5 26.5 24.7 12.4 166.2
1015 Westdale Mannheim Cook 24.6 36.8 24.6 18.8 40.6 15.5 5.2 166.1
1016 Century Century Comm Unit Pulaski 32.1 17.9 28.6 7.7 15.4 35.7 28.6 166.0
1017 Haines City Of Chicago Cook 25.0 26.2 6.6 13.8 50.8 14.5 29.0 165.9
1018 Elkville Elverado C U Jackson 5.9 5.9 23.5 31.8 63.6 20.0 15.0 165.7
1019 Earhart Elem Opt For Knowl City Of Chicago Cook 25.9 25.9 3.7 23.3 23.3 36.7 26.7 165.5
1020 Tallula Porta Comm Unit Menard 21.1 42.1 22.2 20.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 165.4
1021 Oakland Park Streator Elem Lasalle 18.6 25.6 18.6 18.2 47.7 16.7 20.0 165.4
1022 Chicago Virtual Elem Charter Schl Cook 26.9 15.4 15.4 32.0 28.0 28.6 19.0 165.3
1023 East Side Harrisburg C U Saline 19.6 17.9 13.9 18.4 49.1 26.8 19.0 164.7
1024 North Intermediate Ctr Of Educ Wabash C U Wabash 18.5 17.6 16.0 28.1 49.1 21.8 13.4 164.5
1025 Greenwood Woodstock C U McHenry 23.3 29.1 16.3 27.1 40.0 18.5 10.2 164.5
1026 Kansas Kansas Comm Unit Edgar 11.1 18.5 18.5 30.8 23.1 37.5 25.0 164.5
1027 Chrisman Grade Edgar County C U Dist 6 Edgar 21.4 17.9 14.3 40.0 70.8 0.0 0.0 164.4
1028 Onahan City Of Chicago Cook 22.6 22.6 15.1 25.0 39.3 28.3 11.3 164.2
1029 Newark Newark Comm Cons Kendall 20.7 24.1 31.0 38.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 164.0
1030 St George St George C C Kankakee 15.6 26.7 15.9 22.0 65.9 12.8 5.1 164.0
1031 Belding City Of Chicago Cook 21.7 41.3 17.4 17.9 33.3 17.0 15.1 163.7
1032 Chopin City Of Chicago Cook 6.3 31.3 6.3 0.0 31.6 35.3 52.9 163.7
1033 Charles Reed Plainfield Sd 202 Will 22.4 25.5 13.3 22.4 41.8 21.8 16.3 163.5
1034 McCleery Aurora West Unit Kane 16.3 36.8 4.5 17.6 42.4 26.0 19.8 163.4
1035 White Heath Monticello C U Piatt 17.6 35.3 5.9 45.5 59.1 0.0 0.0 163.4
1036 Wolf Ridge Educational Center Bunker Hill C U Macoupin 25.5 15.7 15.7 29.6 46.3 30.6 0.0 163.4
1037 Monroe Monroe Peoria 17.9 17.9 25.6 24.3 54.1 16.7 6.7 163.2
1038 Etnyre Oregon C U School Dist-220 Ogle 22.0 32.1 18.3 20.3 29.3 20.5 20.5 163.0
1039 River View Plainfield Will 24.7 22.0 8.9 23.2 43.5 22.2 18.5 163.0
1040 Wesmere Plainfield Will 31.8 22.7 18.2 19.3 31.6 23.4 16.0 163.0
1041 Howe Beach Park Ccsd 3 Lake 18.8 33.3 10.4 23.9 44.8 15.0 16.7 162.9
1042 Monee Crete Monee C U School Dist 201U Will 23.4 41.5 18.3 18.8 36.2 10.2 14.3 162.7
1043 Northwest Evergreen Pk Elem Cook 34.2 28.2 12.8 19.0 31.0 22.5 15.0 162.7
1044 Woodland Woodland C U S Dist 5 Livingston 28.0 36.0 20.0 26.3 23.7 14.3 14.3 162.6
1045 Long Beach Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 23.2 26.0 8.2 23.6 43.4 22.5 15.7 162.6
1046 Bluford Bluford C C Jefferson 20.6 8.8 11.8 38.7 54.8 25.0 2.8 162.5
1047 Bridge City Of Chicago Cook 31.6 19.3 24.6 22.7 31.8 16.9 15.4 162.3
1048 Durand Durand C U Winnebago 10.0 23.3 26.7 13.5 32.7 26.8 29.3 162.3
1049 Central Roxana Comm Unit Madison 33.8 30.0 15.9 15.2 34.2 18.2 14.8 162.1
1050 Hawthorn Marengo-Union Elem Cons Dist 165 McHenry 29.8 37.5 32.7 28.1 34.0 0.0 0.0 162.1
1051 Pecatonica Grade Pecatonica C U Winnebago 25.0 19.4 22.5 38.1 57.1 0.0 0.0 162.1
1052 Taft Joliet Public Will 16.3 14.3 10.2 40.5 54.1 13.3 13.3 162.0
1053 Raccoon Cons Raccoon Cons Marion 45.0 35.0 25.0 16.0 32.0 4.3 4.3 161.6
1054 Owen Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 28.0 40.0 36.0 3.3 23.3 24.1 6.9 161.6
1055 West Prairie North West Prairie C U McDonough 26.9 15.4 19.2 33.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 161.5
1056 Nielson Galesburg C U Knox 20.0 20.0 13.8 25.0 57.4 15.6 9.4 161.2
1057 Catlin Catlin C U Vermilion 22.9 17.1 17.1 22.2 43.2 23.1 15.4 161.0
1058 West Central West Central Cusd 235 Henderson 20.8 19.2 16.7 18.3 33.8 37.7 14.3 160.8
1059 Waters City Of Chicago Cook 36.8 26.3 5.3 29.4 41.2 13.0 8.7 160.7
1060 Mary Endres Woodstock C U McHenry 26.7 25.6 21.2 21.0 30.6 22.8 12.7 160.6
1061 Earlville Earlville Comm Unit Lasalle 18.4 7.7 10.3 39.3 48.3 12.1 24.2 160.3
1062 Washington Sterling C U Dist 5 Whiteside 22.0 28.0 12.1 19.4 43.9 20.3 14.5 160.2
1063 Chippewa Bensenville Dupage 12.3 25.5 13.2 22.2 54.3 15.8 16.8 160.1
1064 Illini Central Grade Illini Central C U Mason 13.3 26.7 15.0 21.1 43.9 20.0 20.0 160.0
1065 C Henry Bloom Rockford Winnebago 19.5 36.4 10.5 11.7 20.8 30.5 30.5 159.9
1066 Booth Central Wilmington C U Sch Dist 209U Will 22.2 29.3 12.1 17.6 40.7 22.0 15.9 159.8
1067 St George Wesclin C U Clinton 29.5 45.9 34.4 0.0 0.0 27.3 22.7 159.8
1068 Walt Whitman Wheeling C C Cook 27.5 32.5 12.5 4.2 45.8 16.2 21.1 159.8
1069 Franklin Belleville St. Clair 12.0 44.0 4.0 18.5 55.6 14.8 10.7 159.6
1070 Hibbard City Of Chicago Cook 23.6 31.9 5.6 18.6 46.5 13.8 19.3 159.3
1071 Oblong Oblong C U Crawford 20.9 25.6 25.6 28.9 33.3 20.0 5.0 159.3
1072 Volta City Of Chicago Cook 25.0 27.1 10.4 20.0 55.2 10.5 11.0 159.2
1073 Monmouth-Roseville Monmouth-Roseville Cusd 238 Warren 25.0 5.0 15.0 42.9 50.0 15.8 5.3 159.0
1074 Taft Grade Taft Will 22.2 22.2 25.7 15.6 21.2 32.0 20.0 158.9
1075 Chatsworth Grade Prairie Central C U Livingston 21.4 14.3 42.9 30.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 158.6
1076 Orangeville Orangeville C U Stephenson 26.1 26.1 30.4 22.6 29.0 18.2 6.1 158.5
1077 Kenneth L Hermansen Valley View Cusd #365U Will 25.0 30.4 12.5 19.0 39.7 16.8 15.0 158.4
1078 John F Kennedy Spring Valley C C Bureau 18.3 36.7 13.3 22.7 16.0 25.7 25.7 158.4
1079 Cambridge Comm Grade Cambridge C U Henry 32.4 29.4 23.5 10.7 17.9 33.3 11.1 158.3
1080 Ramsey Ramsey Comm Unit Fayette 16.7 25.0 16.7 25.0 56.8 10.3 7.7 158.2
1081 Smith Aurora West Unit Kane 15.2 24.4 6.8 30.3 33.3 25.0 22.9 157.9
1082 Desoto Desoto Cons Jackson 23.3 20.0 33.3 24.3 37.8 12.5 6.3 157.5
1083 Leland Leland Comm Unit Lasalle 26.1 21.7 34.8 27.3 31.8 15.8 0.0 157.5
1084 Neoga Middle Neoga Comm Unit Cumberland 24.2 35.5 19.4 0.0 0.0 41.5 36.9 157.5
1085 Warsaw Warsaw Comm Unit Sch Hancock 25.8 19.4 6.5 15.8 31.6 32.3 25.8 157.2
1086 Beckemeyer Hillsboro Comm Unit Montgomery 19.8 9.9 17.6 26.5 45.1 33.0 5.0 156.9
1087 Rhodes Rhodes School Dist 84-5 Cook 22.0 18.6 20.3 6.7 49.3 21.8 18.2 156.9
1088 Seymour Payson Comm Unit Adams 11.8 26.5 14.7 30.2 30.2 23.9 19.6 156.9
1089 Peirce Elem Intl Studies City Of Chicago Cook 20.0 22.0 4.0 29.2 43.8 20.3 17.4 156.7
1090 Lincoln Robinson C U Crawford 16.8 16.8 14.0 21.7 48.7 30.6 8.1 156.7
1091 East Dubuque East Dubuque Unit Jo Daviess 25.5 19.6 5.9 16.7 38.9 26.0 24.0 156.6
1092 Lakewood Creek Trans Oswego Comm Unit Kendall 19.4 23.9 7.5 26.8 44.3 17.9 16.8 156.6
1093 Greeley City Of Chicago Cook 16.7 16.7 6.7 25.0 50.0 25.6 15.4 156.1
1094 McKinley Ottawa Elem Lasalle 23.1 41.5 27.7 23.2 40.6 0.0 0.0 156.1
1095 Moulton Shelbyville C U Shelby 27.3 34.1 33.0 0.0 0.0 28.6 33.0 156.0
1096 Washington Pontiac C C Livingston 20.5 27.3 9.1 20.0 48.0 19.2 11.8 155.9
1097 Seneca Elem School North Campus Seneca Comm Cons Lasalle 14.3 12.5 25.0 22.7 34.8 29.3 17.2 155.8
1098 Farnsworth City Of Chicago Cook 19.6 11.8 3.9 21.9 43.8 41.5 13.2 155.7
1099 Machesney Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 32.7 36.4 30.2 0.0 0.0 34.7 21.6 155.6
1100 Glenbrook School Kane 26.8 21.4 12.5 18.9 39.6 18.2 18.2 155.6
1101 Edward J Tobin Burbank Cook 20.0 17.5 12.5 20.5 50.0 21.2 13.5 155.2
1102 Pocahontas Center Bond Co C U Bond 37.0 14.8 29.6 24.0 32.0 17.4 0.0 154.8
1103 Unity East Tolono C U Champaign 23.9 28.3 15.2 20.5 48.7 13.6 4.5 154.7
1104 Dee-Mack Middle Deer Creek-Mackinaw Cusd 701 Tazewell 37.0 24.7 24.7 0.0 0.0 36.4 31.6 154.4
1105 Creston Creston Comm Cons Ogle 16.7 16.7 8.3 6.7 20.0 42.9 42.9 154.2
1106 St Anne St Anne C C Kankakee 17.8 13.3 13.3 18.9 45.9 30.0 15.0 154.2
1107 Annawan Grade Annawan Comm Unit Henry 19.4 12.9 9.7 24.2 57.6 18.2 12.1 154.1
1108 Crystal Lawns Plainfield Will 20.7 20.7 4.9 24.1 44.8 20.9 17.6 153.7
1109 Wethersfield Wethersfield C U Henry 22.2 26.7 20.0 23.5 33.3 22.0 6.0 153.7
1110 Cooke Galesburg C U Knox 30.0 40.0 10.0 26.7 46.7 0.0 0.0 153.4
1111 Jackson East St Louis St. Clair 20.0 25.0 25.0 33.3 37.5 12.5 0.0 153.3
1112 Scott Mannheim Cook 16.4 26.0 17.8 15.6 48.4 15.6 13.0 152.8
1113 Saunemin Saunemin C Consol Livingston 16.7 33.3 25.0 33.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 152.7
1114 South Taylorville C U Christian 23.1 25.6 15.4 19.6 32.6 22.7 13.6 152.6
1115 Jonesboro Jonesboro C C Union 16.7 13.9 16.7 18.2 45.5 29.3 12.2 152.5
1116 Steeleville Steeleville C U Randolph 27.3 27.3 22.7 15.4 23.1 33.3 3.3 152.4
1117 Fullerton Addison Dupage 14.9 31.0 25.3 17.8 27.7 22.4 13.3 152.4
1118 Lovington Lovington C U Moultrie 25.9 14.8 29.6 25.0 25.0 20.0 12.0 152.3
1119 Newport Beach Park C C Lake 13.5 15.4 15.4 33.3 47.1 17.7 9.7 152.1
1120 Robein Robein Tazewell 14.3 17.9 14.8 20.0 25.0 26.7 33.3 152.0
1121 Maroa Grade Maroa Forsyth C U Macon 32.0 36.8 26.3 0.0 0.0 32.4 24.3 151.8
1122 Evansville Attendance Center Sparta C U Randolph 27.8 33.3 33.3 19.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 151.5
1123 Pennoyer Pennoyer Cook 19.5 26.8 14.6 12.1 42.4 26.4 9.4 151.2
1124 Marsh Rockford Winnebago 12.9 21.2 11.8 20.3 45.6 15.6 23.6 151.0
1125 Eastland Middle Eastland Comm Unit Carroll 38.6 50.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 23.3 14.0 150.9
1126 Sieden Prairie Elem Cook 19.2 34.0 9.4 8.2 54.1 12.0 14.0 150.9
1127 Clay City Clay City Comm Unit Dist 10 Clay 23.8 9.5 14.3 23.3 43.3 16.7 20.0 150.9
1128 Centennial Plano Comm Unit Kendall 15.6 34.1 14.0 21.3 32.8 15.1 17.9 150.8
1129 Greenfield Community Unit Adams 22.9 22.9 12.5 28.6 32.1 22.2 9.3 150.5
1130 Ellis Harmony Emge St. Clair 25.3 31.6 34.2 25.9 33.3 0.0 0.0 150.3
1131 F B McCord Burbank Cook 23.4 34.0 14.9 17.4 34.8 15.7 9.8 150.0
1132 Hedding Grade Abingdon C U Knox 16.7 20.8 29.2 20.8 22.6 27.0 12.9 150.0
1133 Washington Gifted Peoria Peoria 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 73.3 76.7 150.0
1134 Palmer City Of Chicago Cook 28.6 18.8 10.8 28.7 33.3 17.6 11.8 149.6
1135 Heather Hill Flossmoor Cook 19.1 21.3 2.1 20.8 35.1 23.1 28.1 149.6
1136 Kimes Streator Elem Lasalle 16.0 24.0 8.0 25.6 32.6 18.8 24.5 149.5
1137 Little Fort Waukegan C U Lake 19.3 33.3 13.3 15.3 29.4 18.8 20.0 149.4
1138 Hardin County Hardin Co Comm Unit Dist 1 Hardin 18.4 20.4 12.2 10.6 57.4 13.2 17.0 149.2
1139 Pope County Pope Co Comm Unit Dist 1 Pope 23.9 30.4 28.3 17.9 25.6 15.4 7.7 149.2
1140 Eunice Smith Alton Comm Unit Madison 25.0 33.3 14.6 13.6 30.5 19.6 12.5 149.1
1141 Mark Twain East Maine Cook 26.7 26.7 13.6 18.2 36.4 15.7 11.8 149.1
1142 Caledonia Belvidere C U Boone 19.8 16.0 12.3 19.4 34.4 32.2 14.9 149.0
1143 Deer Path Cary C C McHenry 32.7 35.6 20.2 21.9 38.5 0.0 0.0 148.9
1144 Green Garden Peotone C U Sch Dist 207U Will 27.9 34.9 23.3 22.5 40.0 0.0 0.0 148.6
1145 Oak View Valley View Cusd #365U Will 15.2 24.1 8.3 12.8 50.0 24.3 13.9 148.6
1146 John Mills Elmwood Park C U Cook 18.9 28.4 14.7 22.4 29.6 22.1 12.4 148.5
1147 Maplewood Cahokia Comm Unit St. Clair 12.5 17.9 5.4 18.5 46.3 20.8 27.1 148.5
1148 North Waukegan C U Lake 26.7 29.0 19.4 16.7 37.5 7.7 11.5 148.5
1149 Spencer Crossing New Lenox Sd 122 Will 40.3 33.8 21.4 0.0 0.0 36.8 16.0 148.3
1150 Betsy Ross Forest Park Cook 33.3 42.9 28.6 0.0 20.0 23.5 0.0 148.3
1151 Loami Community Unit Sangamon 34.5 32.7 32.7 0.0 0.0 25.9 22.4 148.2
1152 Lewis & Clark Alton Cusd 11 Madison 21.1 35.1 15.8 11.5 38.5 11.3 14.8 148.1
1153 Conrad Fischer Elmhurst Dupage 16.4 19.4 9.0 14.8 44.4 22.7 21.2 147.9
1154 Kinnikinnick Kinnikinnick C C Winnebago 31.1 34.0 30.7 0.0 0.0 31.2 20.9 147.9
1155 King Galesburg C U Knox 21.5 13.8 25.0 23.0 35.1 22.4 6.9 147.7
1156 Egyptian Egyptian Comm Unit Alexander 13.8 27.6 3.4 26.5 41.2 24.3 10.8 147.6
1157 Xenia Grade Flora Comm Unit Clay 23.8 38.1 19.0 23.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 147.6
1158 Mount Erie North Wayne C U Wayne 15.4 46.2 53.8 12.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 147.4
1159 Kinzie City Of Chicago Cook 22.2 31.7 12.7 18.0 37.3 18.6 6.8 147.3
1160 Huff School Kane 22.9 29.2 12.5 11.3 30.2 18.2 22.7 147.0
1161 Columbus City Of Chicago Cook 27.3 36.4 13.6 10.5 36.8 22.2 0.0 146.8
1162 Middlefork Sunset Ridge Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 55.4 91.1 0.0 0.0 146.5
1163 James R Wood Somonauk C U Dekalb 20.3 36.5 14.9 32.9 41.7 0.0 0.0 146.3
1164 Manchester North Boone C U Boone 17.9 20.5 10.3 25.0 72.5 0.0 0.0 146.2
1165 Evergreen Benjamin Dupage 27.8 24.4 13.3 30.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 146.0
1166 Chadwick Chadwick-Milledgeville Cusd 399 Carroll 41.5 12.2 24.4 0.0 0.0 38.7 29.0 145.8
1167 Judith Giacoma Westville C U Vermilion 16.7 24.0 20.8 17.2 36.4 13.4 17.1 145.6
1168 Fairview McLean County Unit Dist No 5 McLean 18.2 23.6 18.2 23.0 32.8 16.7 12.5 145.0
1169 Tampico Prophetstown-Lyndon-Tampico Cusd3 Whiteside 15.0 25.0 5.0 26.7 33.3 28.0 12.0 145.0
1170 North Comm Consolidated Cook 18.0 24.6 18.0 13.6 27.1 24.2 19.4 144.9
1171 V I T V I T Comm Unit Sch Fulton 27.3 33.3 33.3 7.4 18.5 16.7 8.3 144.8
1172 Lakewood Falls Plainfield Will 23.7 21.9 14.0 18.3 34.5 22.9 9.5 144.8
1173 Merrill Rock Falls Elementary Whiteside 15.6 22.7 20.9 15.7 43.1 13.7 12.8 144.5
1174 Boone City Of Chicago Cook 24.1 29.3 8.6 14.3 32.1 24.4 11.6 144.4
1175 North Ward Tuscola C U Douglas 24.7 29.1 22.1 23.7 44.7 0.0 0.0 144.3
1176 Glendale East Peoria Tazewell 11.2 24.7 5.6 20.8 43.8 21.1 17.1 144.3
1177 Alan B Shepard Bourbonnais Kankakee 24.8 30.6 22.3 17.2 49.2 0.0 0.0 144.1
1178 Dwight Common Dwight Common Livingston 25.0 13.9 13.9 22.1 32.4 20.6 16.2 144.1
1179 Mark Twain Wheeling C C Cook 13.6 28.6 9.5 25.0 34.4 20.5 12.5 144.1
1180 J B Kennedy Burbank Cook 13.0 27.8 9.4 11.1 47.6 21.1 14.0 144.0
1181 Jefferson Park El Paso-Gridley Cusd 11 Woodford 26.5 18.1 28.9 27.9 42.6 0.0 0.0 144.0
1182 Thompsonville Grade Thompsonville Franklin 26.1 17.4 8.7 31.3 43.8 12.5 4.2 144.0
1183 Horace Mann Moline Unit Rock Island 19.0 19.0 21.4 10.0 35.0 23.7 15.8 143.9
1184 West Pike West Pike Comm Unit Pike 18.8 12.5 6.3 35.3 23.5 26.3 21.1 143.8
1185 Chesebro Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 4.8 14.3 0.0 15.4 57.7 27.3 24.2 143.7
1186 Pikeland Community Pikeland C U Pike 31.6 19.0 10.1 22.9 29.5 22.4 8.2 143.7
1187 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill C U Pike 26.9 19.2 26.9 20.0 26.7 24.0 0.0 143.7
1188 Center Freeport Stephenson 30.9 36.4 25.5 20.9 29.9 0.0 0.0 143.6
1189 Carson City Of Chicago Cook 13.2 17.0 2.0 26.2 47.6 25.0 12.5 143.5
1190 Stella May Swartz Salt Creek Dupage 27.8 35.2 22.2 22.2 35.6 0.0 0.0 143.0
1191 Field Field Comm Cons Jefferson 19.0 14.3 4.8 24.1 37.9 31.4 11.4 142.9
1192 Creekside Plainfield Will 13.0 16.7 11.6 19.5 44.6 21.2 16.1 142.7
1193 Winston Churchill Homewood Cook 33.2 31.0 18.1 25.2 35.1 0.0 0.0 142.6
1194 Heritage Elementary School -Homer Heritage Comm Unit Champaign 18.2 11.4 15.9 22.9 20.0 29.7 24.3 142.4
1195 Herrin C U S D 4 Herrin C U Williamson 16.6 12.6 20.5 22.8 38.9 23.2 7.7 142.3
1196 Oak Grove East Oak Grove Peoria 24.0 16.0 24.5 17.6 27.5 20.0 12.7 142.3
1197 Skoff Valley View Cusd 365U Will 18.4 25.4 14.9 17.2 43.4 11.5 11.5 142.3
1198 Luther J Schilling School South Homer Comm Cons Sch Dist 33C Will 24.0 35.9 17.4 22.7 42.2 0.0 0.0 142.2
1199 South Pekin South Pekin Tazewell 11.1 33.3 27.8 14.3 35.7 13.3 6.7 142.2
1200 Tilton Rochelle Comm Cons Dist 231 Ogle 25.0 27.1 16.7 21.4 21.4 17.4 13.0 142.0
1201 Parkside Lawrence Co C U Lawrence 18.3 17.2 19.4 24.4 33.3 18.2 11.2 142.0
1202 Willard School Kane 23.1 29.2 9.4 17.6 49.0 5.1 8.5 141.9
1203 Duquoin Du Quoin C U Perry 26.3 38.4 32.3 13.8 31.0 0.0 0.0 141.8
1204 North Nokomis Comm Unit Montgomery 24.5 30.2 22.6 29.0 35.5 0.0 0.0 141.8
1205 Ridge Plainfield Will 15.3 25.3 20.7 15.8 32.6 17.3 14.8 141.8
1206 Marsh City Of Chicago Cook 16.7 25.0 6.4 21.2 57.7 10.4 4.2 141.6
1207 Thomas Jefferson Joliet Public Will 8.6 20.0 5.7 8.6 20.0 39.3 39.3 141.5
1208 North Franklin Park Cook 33.3 16.7 16.7 10.5 26.3 27.6 10.3 141.4
1209 Beach Beach Park C C Lake 24.7 16.5 14.1 17.9 40.3 17.7 10.1 141.3
1210 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong-Ellis Cons Vermilion 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.8 68.8 28.6 0.0 141.2
1211 A C Thompson Rockford Winnebago 15.9 27.3 4.5 15.7 37.3 18.5 21.8 141.0
1212 Stockton Stockton C U Jo Daviess 27.6 27.6 20.7 17.5 47.5 0.0 0.0 140.9
1213 Beach Park Beach Park C C Lake 23.5 19.1 8.8 23.1 48.5 13.3 4.4 140.7
1214 East Side Hamilton Co C U Hamilton 23.5 20.6 20.6 16.4 25.5 25.8 8.1 140.5
1215 Jean McNair Winnebago C U Winnebago 25.4 33.8 30.0 0.0 0.0 27.2 24.1 140.5
1216 Dean Street Woodstock C U McHenry 13.5 19.2 16.4 23.4 26.6 25.0 16.1 140.2
1217 Gray City Of Chicago Cook 16.7 28.9 4.4 24.1 34.9 12.1 19.0 140.1
1218 Lincoln-Irving Moline Unit Rock Island 24.4 24.4 17.1 17.0 36.2 17.2 3.5 139.8
1219 Audubon City Of Chicago Cook 14.3 33.3 9.5 13.5 37.8 10.3 20.7 139.4
1220 Astoria Astoria Comm Unit Fulton 20.8 20.8 16.7 13.6 36.4 24.1 6.9 139.3
1221 Tyler Dekalb Comm Unit Dekalb 16.7 13.3 10.0 10.5 31.6 33.3 23.8 139.2
1222 Edison Danville C C Vermilion 16.2 16.2 8.1 26.2 50.0 16.0 6.3 139.0
1223 Ideal La Grange School Dist 105 (South) Cook 14.6 19.5 22.0 18.5 37.0 6.1 21.2 138.9
1224 Lincoln Ottawa Elem Lasalle 30.6 35.5 14.5 31.6 26.6 0.0 0.0 138.8
1225 John Muir Schaumburg C C Cook 26.3 21.1 0.0 20.4 30.6 24.7 15.6 138.7
1226 Falconer City Of Chicago Cook 27.2 24.3 6.8 17.8 30.0 14.0 18.5 138.6
1227 Mary W French Academy Decatur Macon 23.6 29.1 11.1 20.9 30.2 11.8 11.8 138.5
1228 Shawnee Elem School - North Shawnee C U Union 18.8 12.5 0.0 21.4 64.3 21.4 0.0 138.4
1229 Lee R Foster Forest Ridge Cook 24.4 26.8 17.1 13.6 28.2 17.7 10.4 138.2
1230 Piper Berwyn South Cook 19.6 28.3 8.7 13.3 37.8 10.0 20.4 138.1
1231 Robert C Hill Valley View Cusd #365U Will 13.2 27.3 14.9 18.4 47.6 8.8 7.8 138.0
1232 Lincoln Pana Comm Unit Christian 17.1 26.1 19.8 17.7 57.3 0.0 0.0 138.0
1233 Divernon Divernon C U Sangamon 25.0 8.7 8.3 27.3 31.8 26.3 10.5 137.9
1234 Moweaqua Central A & M C U Dist #21 Shelby 22.2 6.7 15.6 16.2 45.9 24.4 6.7 137.7
1235 Potomac Potomac C U Vermilion 20.0 6.7 13.3 56.3 31.3 5.0 5.0 137.6
1236 Warren Warren Comm Unit Jo Daviess 0.0 0.0 0.0 56.3 81.3 0.0 0.0 137.6
1237 Carrie Busey Champaign Comm Unit Champaign 15.4 15.1 9.6 14.9 25.4 31.7 25.4 137.5
1238 Goethe City Of Chicago Cook 23.1 38.5 5.1 6.3 34.4 7.5 22.5 137.4
1239 Hillcrest School Kane 18.6 17.5 6.9 14.9 34.0 23.4 21.9 137.2
1240 Fieldcrest Elementary - South Fieldcrest Cusd #6 Woodford 27.8 35.2 16.7 25.5 31.9 0.0 0.0 137.1
1241 Coal City Coal City C U Grundy 31.3 27.0 29.7 0.0 0.0 24.5 24.5 137.0
1242 Gilson Brown Alton Cusd 11 Madison 16.7 34.0 12.5 10.2 34.7 15.4 13.5 137.0
1243 Luther Burbank Burbank Cook 15.8 19.7 5.3 21.2 51.5 14.7 8.8 137.0
1244 West Carlinville C U Macoupin 27.3 28.2 25.5 0.0 0.0 31.0 25.0 137.0
1245 Prairieview Comm Consolidated Sch Lake 31.4 28.0 15.3 26.4 35.8 0.0 0.0 136.9
1246 Carruthers Murphysboro C U Jackson 12.2 26.5 12.8 13.3 50.7 13.5 7.7 136.7
1247 Delavan Delavan Comm Unit Dist 703 Tazewell 12.8 23.1 17.9 22.0 36.6 18.2 6.1 136.7
1248 Eastview Canton Union Fulton 18.5 25.0 19.6 27.6 46.0 0.0 0.0 136.7
1249 Diamond Lake Diamond Lake Lake 25.5 39.8 20.6 11.0 39.7 0.0 0.0 136.6
1250 Northwestern Northwestern C U Macoupin 23.1 7.7 19.2 13.0 47.8 15.0 10.5 136.3
1251 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Prairie City Cus D 170 McDonough 18.8 8.3 25.0 14.3 23.3 28.6 17.9 136.2
1252 Byrne City Of Chicago Cook 20.5 24.7 4.2 18.3 33.8 23.0 11.5 136.0
1253 Passages Charter Cook 12.1 30.3 12.1 9.1 39.1 20.8 12.5 136.0
1254 Lewis-Clark Wood River-Hartford Elem S D 15 Madison 22.0 10.2 10.2 19.7 41.0 22.4 10.4 135.9
1255 Yorkville Yorkville Comm Unit Kendall 29.4 42.9 22.5 0.0 0.0 22.8 18.3 135.9
1256 Clifford P Carlson Rockford Winnebago 23.5 25.5 17.6 14.6 20.8 10.7 23.2 135.9
1257 Goreville Goreville Comm Unit Dist 1 Johnson 14.6 18.8 6.3 31.3 28.1 26.7 10.0 135.8
1258 Edison Lyons Cook 19.4 27.8 2.8 11.1 44.4 24.2 6.1 135.8
1259 Riverton Riverton C U Sangamon 22.2 32.4 16.8 24.0 40.4 0.0 0.0 135.8
1260 Grant Middle Grant Comm Cons St. Clair 19.8 37.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 33.8 26.0 135.6
1261 Hayt City Of Chicago Cook 19.7 16.4 4.9 19.1 27.7 29.2 18.5 135.5
1262 Kellogg City Of Chicago Cook 22.6 25.8 12.9 16.1 25.8 19.4 12.9 135.5
1263 East Coloma Elem Sch Dist 12 East Coloma Whiteside 26.5 30.3 32.4 8.7 21.7 12.5 3.1 135.2
1264 Prairieview-Ogden South Prairieview-Ogden Ccsd 197 Champaign 7.7 15.4 7.7 21.4 42.9 26.7 13.3 135.1
1265 Pinckneyville Pinckneyville Perry 21.5 33.8 23.1 16.9 39.7 0.0 0.0 135.0
1266 Rolling Green/Muhl Center Rockford Winnebago 19.3 28.4 13.6 12.7 33.3 12.0 15.7 135.0
1267 Tri-Valley Tri Valley C U McLean 0.0 0.0 0.0 48.3 86.7 0.0 0.0 135.0
1268 Hometown Oak Lawn-Hometown Cook 13.6 20.0 16.7 17.1 37.7 18.3 11.5 134.9
1269 Orland Park Orland Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 60.9 73.9 0.0 0.0 134.8
1270 Whiteside Whiteside St. Clair 26.5 30.1 21.3 21.7 35.0 0.0 0.0 134.6
1271 Mount Greenwood City Of Chicago Cook 26.3 17.5 10.5 19.0 43.1 12.1 6.1 134.6
1272 Oster-Oakview Middle New Lenox Will 31.8 34.8 18.9 0.0 0.0 29.0 20.0 134.5
1273 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Hammond C U Piatt 26.5 8.8 23.5 20.9 30.2 16.2 8.1 134.2
1274 Lincoln Oglesby Elem Lasalle 18.8 14.6 10.6 27.9 32.6 19.1 10.6 134.2
1275 Crab Orchard Crab Orchard C U Williamson 20.6 14.7 8.8 19.4 30.6 16.7 23.3 134.1
1276 Highlands Prairie-Hills Elem Cook 15.4 17.3 1.9 28.0 58.0 7.4 5.6 133.6
1277 Oakhill School Kane 22.8 22.8 7.0 13.2 34.0 16.1 17.7 133.6
1278 John A Renfro Collinsville C U Madison 29.7 23.7 20.3 23.4 36.3 0.0 0.0 133.4
1279 Crete Crete Monee C U School Dist 201U Will 24.7 21.0 8.6 19.7 36.1 15.8 7.4 133.3
1280 Bristol Grade Yorkville Comm Unit Kendall 23.8 33.3 11.1 24.6 40.4 0.0 0.0 133.2
1281 Stony Creek Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn S Dist 126 Cook 21.0 28.4 2.5 10.8 30.1 19.5 20.7 133.0
1282 Linne City Of Chicago Cook 29.4 36.0 6.0 17.3 23.1 7.0 14.0 132.8
1283 Sheridan School Kane 12.9 25.8 9.7 14.3 32.1 22.2 15.6 132.6
1284 Prophetstown Prophetstown-Lyndon-Tampico Cusd3 Whiteside 23.1 9.6 9.6 20.4 48.1 13.0 8.7 132.5
1285 Century Oaks School Kane 15.4 30.8 5.1 13.1 39.3 16.7 11.7 132.1
1286 Fieldcrest Elementary - West Fieldcrest Cusd #6 Woodford 6.7 16.7 10.0 21.7 47.8 21.9 7.3 132.1
1287 Dallas City Dallas City C U Hancock 33.3 33.3 16.7 17.9 22.2 4.3 4.3 132.0
1288 Carlyle Carlyle C U Clinton 27.4 20.0 16.0 25.8 42.7 0.0 0.0 131.9
1289 Lincoln Johnston City C U Williamson 42.1 21.1 21.1 14.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 131.9
1290 Mansfield Blue Ridge Comm Unit Dewiit 28.1 35.1 42.1 0.0 0.0 22.1 4.4 131.8
1291 Southeastern Southeastern C U Hancock 21.6 27.0 18.9 19.0 45.2 0.0 0.0 131.7
1292 Spring Creek Rockford Winnebago 16.7 7.4 5.6 26.9 38.5 23.3 13.3 131.7
1293 Washington Pekin Public Tazewell 33.1 36.6 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.8 11.2 131.7
1294 Bowlesburg East Moline Rock Island 25.0 14.5 14.5 28.6 48.6 0.0 0.0 131.2
1295 Lake Park Addison Dupage 19.4 25.8 11.3 14.3 52.4 4.8 3.2 131.2
1296 Dever City Of Chicago Cook 28.4 13.5 23.0 8.1 25.7 24.2 8.1 131.0
1297 Bradley West Bradley Kankakee 17.7 17.7 17.7 16.4 30.3 18.1 13.0 130.9
1298 Reynolds Rockridge C U Rock Island 23.1 23.1 34.6 0.0 0.0 35.7 14.3 130.8
1299 Riverview Riverview C C Woodford 11.1 7.4 7.4 13.3 33.3 37.5 20.8 130.8
1300 Belle Valley Elem School-North Belle Valley St. Clair 25.6 22.0 19.5 26.1 37.5 0.0 0.0 130.7
1301 Dore City Of Chicago Cook 9.6 28.8 9.8 13.8 44.8 19.4 4.5 130.7
1302 Davie Anna C C Union 26.2 24.6 21.3 23.9 34.3 0.0 0.0 130.3
1303 Frank Hall Aurora West Unit Kane 18.0 15.7 9.0 13.8 34.9 22.4 16.5 130.3
1304 North Clay Elem/Jr High North Clay C U Clay 3.8 15.1 7.5 28.9 42.2 21.9 10.9 130.3
1305 Brownstown Brownstown C U Fayette 17.2 6.9 3.4 15.4 46.2 26.5 14.7 130.3
1306 Steele Galesburg C U Knox 17.9 13.4 14.9 16.1 34.5 27.3 6.1 130.2
1307 Windsor Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 15.5 12.1 14.0 26.8 40.8 14.5 6.5 130.2
1308 Capron North Boone C U Boone 17.4 30.4 13.0 30.8 38.5 0.0 0.0 130.1
1309 Turner West Chicago Elem Dupage 22.5 20.0 12.5 15.0 27.5 23.9 8.7 130.1
1310 Union Union Will 8.3 8.3 0.0 35.3 52.9 8.3 16.7 129.8
1311 Waltham Waltham C C Lasalle 12.5 3.2 25.0 25.0 35.7 24.0 4.0 129.4
1312 Cunningham Joliet Public Will 14.5 34.2 14.5 8.8 36.3 11.3 9.7 129.3
1313 Jonas E Salk Valley View Cusd #365U Will 19.0 22.4 10.7 17.5 31.7 19.4 8.6 129.3
1314 Emden Hartsburg Emden C U S Dist 21 Logan 31.6 26.3 15.8 22.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 129.2
1315 Lane Alsip-Hazlgrn-Oaklwn S Dist 126 Cook 14.7 20.6 8.8 14.3 28.6 13.2 28.9 129.1
1316 Virginia Virginia C U Cass 24.0 24.0 16.0 17.6 23.5 12.0 12.0 129.1
1317 Dunbar East St Louis St. Clair 1.6 18.8 6.3 14.3 45.7 22.0 20.3 129.0
1318 Trico Trico Comm Unit Sch Jackson 12.0 30.1 16.9 10.4 37.3 10.4 11.9 129.0
1319 Troy Shorewood Troy Comm Cons Sch Dist 30C Will 23.5 24.4 14.4 24.3 42.3 0.0 0.0 128.9
1320 Zapata Elem Academy City Of Chicago Cook 3.8 34.6 16.0 16.1 38.7 9.8 9.8 128.8
1321 Coolidge Lansing Cook 13.9 19.3 14.8 21.4 28.8 21.5 8.3 128.0
1322 Montmorency Montmorency C C Whiteside 13.5 13.5 5.4 37.5 37.5 14.7 5.9 128.0
1323 Thomas Paine Urbana Champaign 25.0 23.4 17.0 19.4 22.2 14.0 7.0 128.0
1324 North Alton Cusd 11 Madison 16.0 25.5 20.2 11.0 26.4 16.0 12.8 127.9
1325 Costello Lyons Cook 14.8 24.1 14.8 20.5 23.1 19.6 10.9 127.8
1326 Dennis Decatur Macon 27.0 27.0 21.6 14.3 19.0 14.0 4.7 127.6
1327 Fulton River Bend Comm Unit Dist 2 Whiteside 17.7 14.5 16.1 22.8 24.6 26.8 4.9 127.4
1328 G Stanley Hall Marquardt Dupage 16.0 18.0 6.1 17.0 46.3 15.2 8.7 127.3
1329 Kings Kings Consolidated Ogle 7.1 14.3 14.3 33.3 25.0 33.3 0.0 127.3
1330 Maryville Granite City C U Madison 9.5 24.0 9.5 19.0 33.3 18.7 13.3 127.3
1331 Taylor City Of Chicago Cook 20.7 27.6 8.6 15.9 29.7 15.6 8.9 127.0
1332 Pasteur City Of Chicago Cook 31.4 24.3 10.0 3.2 25.8 16.5 15.7 126.9
1333 Mulberry Grove Mulberry Grove C U Bond 8.6 20.0 11.4 17.9 35.7 14.8 18.5 126.9
1334 Findlay Okaw Valley C U S D 302 Moultrie 30.6 36.1 25.0 0.0 0.0 23.3 11.6 126.6
1335 Ste Marie Jasper County Comm Unit Dist 1 Jasper 20.6 26.5 23.5 12.5 25.0 11.1 7.4 126.6
1336 Oak Glen Lansing Cook 17.3 18.5 9.9 14.3 33.0 19.0 14.3 126.3
1337 West Prairie South West Prairie C U McDonough 34.5 31.0 17.2 16.7 26.7 0.0 0.0 126.1
1338 Wolcott Thornton Cook 6.3 6.3 12.5 27.8 50.0 14.3 8.6 125.8
1339 Kelvin Grove Jr High Lockport Will 33.3 33.3 13.6 0.0 0.0 22.7 22.7 125.6
1340 Neil Armstrong Elem Cook 22.2 27.8 13.7 16.4 30.0 12.1 3.4 125.6
1341 Shirland C C Shirland C C Winnebago 21.4 28.6 28.6 0.0 0.0 23.5 23.5 125.6
1342 Grass Lake Grass Lake Lake 19.2 15.4 11.5 6.7 20.0 31.6 21.1 125.5
1343 Norwood Norwood Elem Peoria 22.4 26.5 14.3 15.6 46.7 0.0 0.0 125.5
1344 Clinton City Of Chicago Cook 16.9 18.0 7.9 17.7 22.6 19.2 23.1 125.4
1345 Frances Willard Rock Island Rock Island 17.6 17.6 8.8 9.1 45.5 20.0 6.7 125.3
1346 Talcott City Of Chicago Cook 12.1 9.1 6.3 30.4 56.5 8.1 2.7 125.2
1347 Reddick Herscher Comm Unit Kankakee 29.8 23.9 21.7 0.0 0.0 31.1 18.0 124.5
1348 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Esd 2C Grundy 32.4 25.0 11.1 27.9 27.9 0.0 0.0 124.3
1349 John R Tibbott Valley View Cusd #365U Will 16.1 12.9 8.1 12.7 33.3 19.7 21.3 124.1
1350 Portage Park City Of Chicago Cook 19.5 20.7 9.2 14.1 30.3 16.7 13.5 124.0
1351 Fieldcrest Elementary - East Fieldcrest Cusd #6 Woodford 23.1 30.8 46.2 14.3 9.5 0.0 0.0 123.9
1352 Williamsfield Williamsfield C U S Dist 210 Knox 7.7 7.7 3.8 14.3 38.1 19.0 33.3 123.9
1353 Lowrie School Kane 5.6 22.2 8.3 9.8 26.8 20.0 31.1 123.8
1354 Jefferson Marion Comm Unit Williamson 14.0 11.6 7.0 34.3 34.3 8.2 14.3 123.7
1355 Cuba Comm Unit Sch Dist 3 Fulton Cty Fulton 16.0 15.4 19.2 15.2 18.2 16.3 23.3 123.6
1356 Edna Rollins Aurora East Unit Kane 11.1 27.8 2.8 9.7 25.8 15.4 30.8 123.4
1357 Roodhouse North Greene Unit Dist 3 Greene 22.2 27.2 25.9 0.0 0.0 25.4 22.4 123.1
1358 Whittier Peoria Peoria 15.9 20.7 17.3 22.1 47.1 0.0 0.0 123.1
1359 Cleveland City Of Chicago Cook 13.6 15.9 2.3 24.1 51.7 7.7 7.7 123.0
1360 Ridge Circle School Kane 21.0 32.3 9.7 6.2 20.0 16.3 17.5 123.0
1361 Arbury Hills Summit Hill Will 18.8 23.2 17.4 16.2 47.3 0.0 0.0 122.9
1362 Alain Locke Elem Charter City Of Chicago Cook 20.8 25.0 6.3 10.2 26.5 19.1 14.9 122.8
1363 Lilly-Freeman East St Louis St. Clair 13.2 13.2 2.6 26.8 61.0 2.8 2.8 122.4
1364 Saukview Steger Cook 18.6 22.2 11.4 19.0 33.3 14.3 3.6 122.4
1365 Nelson Ridge New Lenox Will 31.5 31.5 18.5 0.0 0.0 24.9 15.5 121.9
1366 Hefferan City Of Chicago Cook 15.6 22.2 2.3 18.0 54.0 7.8 2.0 121.9
1367 Beasley Elem Magnet Academic Ctr City Of Chicago Cook 24.8 15.9 6.4 20.3 23.8 23.9 6.5 121.6
1368 Pershing Berwyn South Cook 11.1 18.5 9.3 18.4 24.5 22.6 17.0 121.4
1369 Rome Comm Cons Rome Comm Cons Jefferson 16.7 25.0 12.0 13.9 30.6 23.1 0.0 121.3
1370 Richland Richland School Dist 88A Will 20.4 18.5 20.4 13.6 30.3 10.1 7.9 121.2
1371 Farragut Joliet Public Will 18.9 29.7 5.4 13.7 31.6 12.6 9.2 121.1
1372 Lincoln Lyons Cook 18.8 17.2 18.8 16.0 34.0 12.5 3.6 120.9
1373 Nettelhorst City Of Chicago Cook 12.5 20.8 4.2 18.9 35.1 29.2 0.0 120.7
1374 Independence Valley View Cusd #365U Will 12.6 14.7 11.7 12.3 35.8 21.4 11.9 120.4
1375 Chester-East Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Ccs Dist 61 Logan 17.9 15.4 12.8 5.6 16.7 32.0 20.0 120.4
1376 Black Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 7.5 24.5 5.7 20.8 47.2 12.5 1.8 120.0
1377 Sauk Matteson Elem Cook 20.1 30.5 26.6 0.0 0.0 23.6 19.1 119.9
1378 Logan Moline Unit Rock Island 17.5 17.5 19.0 12.1 29.3 16.3 8.2 119.9
1379 Thomas Jefferson Peoria Peoria 25.4 23.7 16.9 19.2 34.6 0.0 0.0 119.8
1380 Finkl City Of Chicago Cook 11.5 26.9 7.7 25.0 40.0 6.5 2.2 119.8
1381 Bernard J Ward Valley View Cusd #365U Will 20.7 17.1 15.9 4.7 23.4 21.6 16.2 119.6
1382 Bridgeview Indian Springs Cook 15.6 17.8 6.7 13.6 40.9 15.4 9.6 119.6
1383 Trenton Wesclin C U Clinton 0.0 0.0 0.0 52.9 66.7 0.0 0.0 119.6
1384 Hiawatha Hiawatha C U Dekalb 21.3 14.9 23.9 11.4 29.5 15.6 2.2 118.8
1385 Gregory Rockford Winnebago 20.4 18.5 16.7 6.5 26.1 16.9 13.6 118.7
1386 Mitchell Granite City C U Madison 13.9 22.2 12.5 20.8 29.2 15.0 5.0 118.6
1387 Webster Collinsville C U Madison 23.9 26.1 15.2 17.8 35.6 0.0 0.0 118.6
1388 Hutsonville Grade Hutsonville C U Crawford 10.7 14.3 21.4 27.3 27.3 13.0 4.3 118.3
1389 Hurley City Of Chicago Cook 21.3 19.7 3.3 11.1 30.6 16.1 16.1 118.2
1390 River Grove River Grove School Dist 85-5 Cook 23.3 25.6 11.9 4.1 22.4 20.4 10.2 117.9
1391 Thomas Jefferson Rock Island Rock Island 18.0 20.0 10.0 13.3 13.3 17.6 25.5 117.7
1392 Grissom City Of Chicago Cook 10.0 23.3 6.7 22.6 32.3 13.6 9.1 117.6
1393 Winola Sherrard Comm Unit Rock Island 20.3 21.9 9.4 20.0 46.0 0.0 0.0 117.6
1394 Cassell City Of Chicago Cook 19.4 13.9 2.8 23.7 34.2 17.0 6.4 117.4
1395 Sator Sanchez Joliet Public Will 16.8 26.5 2.7 10.5 30.8 16.1 13.7 117.1
1396 Washington School Kane 13.2 18.4 10.5 15.6 40.0 13.5 5.8 117.0
1397 Fairview Springfield Sangamon 18.4 14.3 10.2 14.8 37.7 11.9 9.5 116.8
1398 Apollo East Maine Cook 16.7 26.6 4.7 8.6 23.2 16.0 21.0 116.8
1399 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Henning C U School Dist Vermilion 24.6 21.5 15.4 19.6 35.7 0.0 0.0 116.8
1400 Edgewood Grade Effingham Comm Unit Effingham 25.0 8.3 16.7 25.0 41.7 0.0 0.0 116.7
1401 Wilson Granite City C U Madison 14.7 22.1 9.0 14.9 41.9 9.4 4.7 116.7
1402 Hazel Dell Springfield Sangamon 12.5 15.6 18.8 20.0 31.4 9.1 9.1 116.5
1403 Christopher Christopher Unit 99 Franklin 15.7 17.6 13.7 14.7 20.6 28.0 6.0 116.3
1404 John Nelson Rockford Winnebago 14.9 21.3 21.3 11.8 26.9 13.3 6.5 116.0
1405 Baldwin Quincy Adams 27.5 30.4 17.2 0.0 0.0 24.9 15.8 115.8
1406 Wood View Valley View Cusd #365U Will 14.8 13.9 12.0 18.4 29.1 16.1 11.4 115.7
1407 Lincoln-Douglas Freeport Stephenson 20.4 20.4 16.7 19.4 38.7 0.0 0.0 115.6
1408 McKinley School Kane 11.4 15.9 4.5 20.0 37.1 8.9 17.8 115.6
1409 Pershing Joliet Public Will 20.8 16.9 8.5 9.4 32.9 17.1 9.8 115.4
1410 Mayer City Of Chicago Cook 20.8 27.1 4.2 4.2 29.2 17.5 12.3 115.3
1411 Serena Hills Flossmoor Cook 17.7 27.4 3.3 11.9 28.8 12.0 14.0 115.1
1412 M L King Jr Urbana Champaign 14.8 25.9 0.0 26.7 23.3 13.5 10.8 115.0
1413 South Shores Decatur Macon 10.0 16.0 0.0 18.2 56.8 10.0 4.0 115.0
1414 Williams Multiplex City Of Chicago Cook 11.8 11.8 0.0 21.6 44.7 13.9 11.1 114.9
1415 Ludwig Will County Will 20.9 33.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 27.3 17.0 114.9
1416 Troy Heritage Trail Troy Comm Cons Sch Dist 30C Will 17.9 24.2 11.6 21.5 39.7 0.0 0.0 114.9
1417 Frankfort Frankfort Comm Unit Franklin 15.9 10.2 19.7 13.1 33.6 12.3 10.0 114.8
1418 Lincoln Flora Comm Unit Clay 23.9 32.8 13.4 0.0 0.0 21.2 23.5 114.8
1419 Niedringhaus Granite City C U Madison 20.9 16.3 15.1 12.2 18.9 23.8 7.6 114.8
1420 Oakdale Waukegan C U Lake 4.2 20.8 4.2 13.0 39.1 16.7 16.7 114.7
1421 Clay Woodstock C U McHenry 19.0 28.6 14.3 11.1 22.2 12.2 7.3 114.7
1422 Eberhart City Of Chicago Cook 14.3 27.6 7.1 10.9 28.6 14.0 12.2 114.7
1423 Parkwood School Kane 22.7 25.0 4.5 5.7 26.5 18.2 12.1 114.7
1424 Deer Path Middle Sch East Lake Forest Sd 67 Lake 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 56.4 58.3 114.7
1425 Cumberland Cumberland C U Cumberland 12.3 6.2 10.8 24.3 28.6 30.8 1.5 114.5
1426 Mabel Odonnell Aurora East Unit Kane 8.6 11.4 9.1 10.3 27.6 29.4 17.6 114.0
1427 Bateman City Of Chicago Cook 18.5 24.6 7.7 12.5 18.8 21.2 10.6 113.9
1428 Cantrall Athens Cusd 213 Menard 22.4 33.3 14.9 0.0 0.0 28.4 14.8 113.8
1429 Roy Mannheim Cook 13.5 20.3 18.9 11.7 23.4 15.4 10.6 113.8
1430 Pilsen Elem Community Academy City Of Chicago Cook 17.4 13.0 0.0 23.1 53.8 0.0 6.3 113.6
1431 Tamaroa Tamaroa Perry 7.7 15.4 15.4 20.0 30.0 20.0 5.0 113.5
1432 Ariel Elem Community Academy City Of Chicago Cook 22.2 24.4 6.7 4.8 31.0 9.8 14.6 113.5
1433 Griggsville-Perry Griggsville-Perry C U Pike 10.3 24.1 13.8 29.2 36.0 0.0 0.0 113.4
1434 Ridgewood Rock Island Rock Island 37.5 17.5 7.9 12.5 20.0 10.7 7.1 113.2
1435 Washington Belvidere C U Boone 14.3 11.3 11.4 15.4 29.8 20.7 10.3 113.2
1436 Woodgate Elem Cook 8.3 8.3 0.0 22.6 45.2 20.4 8.2 113.0
1437 Lords Park School Kane 16.2 29.7 10.8 7.3 22.0 9.3 17.6 112.9
1438 General John A Logan Murphysboro C U Jackson 13.5 14.9 12.2 15.0 31.3 16.0 9.9 112.8
1439 Hale City Of Chicago Cook 12.9 15.8 11.9 16.7 33.8 15.9 5.7 112.7
1440 Haugan City Of Chicago Cook 12.3 13.8 1.5 20.3 34.5 21.3 9.0 112.7
1441 Petty Red Hill C U Lawrence 31.3 31.3 6.3 12.5 31.3 0.0 0.0 112.7
1442 Greenman Aurora West Unit Kane 11.8 24.7 3.2 19.0 34.9 12.9 6.0 112.5
1443 Roosevelt River Forest Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 54.6 57.9 112.5
1444 Summit Collinsville C U Madison 23.5 29.4 11.8 8.7 39.1 0.0 0.0 112.5
1445 Centennial Orland Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.9 68.4 0.0 0.0 112.3
1446 Holmes Harvey Cook 13.5 15.4 3.8 23.4 42.6 13.6 0.0 112.3
1447 Parkview Steger Cook 17.9 7.0 7.0 23.4 34.0 19.3 3.5 112.1
1448 Crete Monee Intermediate Ctr Crete Monee C U School Dist 201U Will 17.4 18.3 6.5 13.2 36.8 11.3 8.5 112.0
1449 Mt Olive Elementary/Jr High Mount Olive C U Macoupin 15.9 18.2 11.4 16.7 16.7 25.6 7.0 111.5
1450 Chateaux Prairie-Hills Elem Cook 14.0 21.1 3.5 19.0 23.8 24.0 6.0 111.4
1451 Jefferson Berkeley Cook 11.1 29.6 9.3 14.7 32.0 10.3 4.4 111.4
1452 Hillside Hillside Cook 17.0 13.5 5.8 21.7 37.0 14.3 2.1 111.4
1453 Tonti City Of Chicago Cook 6.7 19.1 3.4 9.3 34.7 19.7 18.4 111.3
1454 Arcadia Matteson Elem Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.2 71.0 0.0 0.0 111.2
1455 Peotone Peotone C U Sch Dist 207U Will 30.1 9.6 20.5 17.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 111.2
1456 J W Robinson Jr Lyons Cook 16.7 13.9 11.1 16.1 25.8 17.5 10.0 111.1
1457 Laurel Hill School Kane 25.6 30.8 5.1 7.4 25.9 7.0 9.3 111.1
1458 Bethalto West Bethalto C U Madison 23.0 29.9 24.1 0.0 0.0 19.8 14.3 111.1
1459 St Elmo St Elmo C U Fayette 11.4 13.6 9.1 16.1 38.7 17.1 4.9 110.9
1460 Ledgewood Kinnikinnick C C Winnebago 0.0 0.0 0.0 42.3 68.5 0.0 0.0 110.8
1461 Odell Grade Odell Comm Cons Livingston 8.0 20.0 12.0 17.6 29.4 9.5 14.3 110.8
1462 Village Round Lake Area Schs - Dist 116 Lake 16.9 23.1 6.2 11.7 33.3 10.4 9.1 110.7
1463 Northview Rantoul City Champaign 9.9 18.8 9.9 16.9 32.3 16.9 6.0 110.7
1464 Blackhawk Park Forest Cook 15.0 14.0 11.2 10.7 26.7 16.5 16.4 110.5
1465 Irene King Valley View Cusd #365U Will 10.7 16.4 9.0 20.2 32.1 14.0 8.0 110.4
1466 Westview Canton Union Fulton 25.0 16.2 14.7 15.8 38.6 0.0 0.0 110.3
1467 Prairie Du Rocher Prairie Du Rocher C C S D 134 Randolph 23.1 7.7 15.4 11.8 23.5 19.0 9.5 110.0
1468 Reagan Middle Princeton Elem Bureau 27.4 22.6 18.5 0.0 0.0 26.0 15.4 109.9
1469 Benton Grade Sch K-4 Benton Comm Cons Franklin 20.9 23.7 20.4 18.5 26.3 0.0 0.0 109.8
1470 Daniel Wright Jr High Lincolnshire-Prairieview S D 103 Lake 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 56.2 53.4 109.6
1471 Woodland Iroquois Co C U Iroquois 24.4 29.3 28.9 0.0 0.0 14.0 13.0 109.6
1472 Central Pontiac C C Livingston 17.1 22.9 5.7 14.3 32.1 11.5 5.8 109.4
1473 Dirksen Pekin Public Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 44.2 65.1 0.0 0.0 109.3
1474 Park Annex East St Louis St. Clair 8.6 8.6 0.0 6.4 10.6 45.5 29.5 109.2
1475 Butler Springfield Sangamon 18.8 16.7 14.6 8.2 34.7 2.0 14.0 109.0
1476 George Washington Cook County Cook 20.0 34.3 5.9 12.5 21.9 11.4 2.9 108.9
1477 Springfield Midlothian Cook 17.2 20.7 8.6 14.8 24.1 14.9 8.5 108.8
1478 James C Bush Johnsburg C U McHenry 28.3 15.0 16.8 25.7 23.0 0.0 0.0 108.8
1479 Depue Depue Unit Bureau 15.4 7.7 11.5 13.6 31.8 21.9 6.5 108.4
1480 Mokena Mokena Will 28.5 20.9 12.6 0.0 0.0 29.4 17.0 108.4
1481 Broadmeadow Rantoul City Champaign 15.7 25.3 8.4 16.1 28.7 7.1 7.1 108.4
1482 Central Massac Unit District #1 Massac 15.4 7.7 18.5 5.5 25.0 12.1 24.2 108.4
1483 Huffman Cahokia Comm Unit St. Clair 7.8 25.0 7.7 13.2 28.3 14.0 12.3 108.3
1484 Stone Creek Kinnikinnick C C Winnebago 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.8 72.5 0.0 0.0 108.3
1485 Evers City Of Chicago Cook 8.9 17.9 10.7 18.6 44.2 2.0 5.9 108.2
1486 Hoyne City Of Chicago Cook 5.3 10.5 5.4 19.5 53.7 11.8 2.0 108.2
1487 Wilson Pekin Public Tazewell 31.4 31.0 19.5 0.0 0.0 17.6 8.7 108.2
1488 Troy Craughwell Troy Comm Cons Sch Dist 30C Will 17.5 21.0 8.3 24.4 37.0 0.0 0.0 108.2
1489 W S Beaupre Aurora East Unit Kane 20.0 23.3 10.3 9.1 18.2 21.2 6.1 108.2
1490 Hines Peoria Peoria 28.4 16.3 21.3 20.4 21.5 0.0 0.0 107.9
1491 North Wamac Grade North Wamac Clinton 0.0 7.1 0.0 9.1 45.5 23.1 23.1 107.9
1492 Denkmann Rock Island Rock Island 13.3 15.6 8.9 15.8 15.8 25.0 13.5 107.9
1493 Kell Cons Kell Consolidated Marion 15.4 0.0 7.7 23.1 46.2 15.4 0.0 107.8
1494 Scarlet Oak Arbor Park Cook 20.2 21.7 17.8 8.4 39.7 0.0 0.0 107.8
1495 Jungman City Of Chicago Cook 12.5 16.7 0.0 16.7 50.0 5.7 5.9 107.5
1496 Whittier Berkeley Cook 14.6 19.5 6.3 19.2 34.2 5.5 8.2 107.5
1497 G Armstrong Elem Int L Studies City Of Chicago Cook 20.8 15.8 5.0 16.5 26.4 16.2 6.7 107.4
1498 Lovejoy Alton Comm Unit Madison 10.5 10.5 10.5 8.0 26.0 27.9 14.0 107.4
1499 Iroquois West Elem Sch/Thawville Iroquois West C U S Dist 10 Iroquois 26.2 18.0 16.4 0.0 0.0 23.3 23.3 107.2
1500 Jefferson Johnston City C U Williamson 3.8 3.8 3.8 34.8 60.9 0.0 0.0 107.1
1501 Trumbull City Of Chicago Cook 17.2 13.8 3.4 11.9 19.0 20.9 20.9 107.1
1502 Colona Grade Colona Henry 11.3 18.9 20.8 16.7 27.1 9.8 2.4 107.0
1503 Hartford Wood River-Hartford Elem S D 15 Madison 22.2 11.1 11.1 21.4 35.7 5.3 0.0 106.8
1504 Bethany Okaw Valley C U S D 302 Moultrie 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.5 71.0 0.0 0.0 106.5
1505 Ridgewood East Moline Rock Island 17.6 24.7 4.2 30.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 106.5
1506 Glenwood Waukegan C U Lake 10.3 25.0 5.0 8.7 30.4 16.7 10.3 106.4
1507 Lincoln Addison Dupage 11.7 21.7 6.7 14.6 34.1 12.7 4.8 106.3
1508 Bethel Grade Bethel Jefferson 0.0 36.4 18.2 16.7 8.3 20.0 6.7 106.3
1509 Liberty Danville C C Vermilion 18.7 17.3 5.3 11.7 23.3 25.0 5.0 106.3
1510 Stevenson Accelerated Decatur Macon 17.4 15.6 15.2 6.5 23.9 15.2 12.5 106.3
1511 Greenwood Waukegan C U Lake 18.4 17.5 5.0 5.0 22.5 17.8 20.0 106.2
1512 Bentley New Lenox Will 29.7 25.8 12.3 0.0 0.0 25.8 12.6 106.2
1513 Northwest Lasalle Elem Lasalle 12.0 18.5 8.7 13.7 28.4 15.4 9.4 106.1
1514 Sheridan Bloomington McLean 10.9 9.4 14.1 20.3 29.7 13.0 8.7 106.1
1515 T Roosevelt Cicero Cook 9.0 14.9 9.0 15.6 42.2 7.6 7.6 105.9
1516 Southern View Springfield Sangamon 16.7 20.0 13.3 10.5 23.7 13.5 8.1 105.8
1517 Chester Chester Comm Unit Randolph 9.0 4.5 4.5 27.9 35.3 19.7 4.8 105.7
1518 South Carlinville C U Macoupin 0.0 0.0 0.0 39.6 66.0 0.0 0.0 105.6
1519 Sunny Hill Barrington C U Lake 7.1 11.6 7.1 6.7 37.8 15.7 19.6 105.6
1520 N Holland-Midtwn Middle New Holland-Middletown E Dist 88 Logan 20.0 20.0 20.0 18.2 27.3 0.0 0.0 105.5
1521 South Roxana Roxana Comm Unit Madison 7.3 13.2 3.6 19.2 41.1 18.4 2.6 105.4
1522 Dodds Dodds Comm Cons Jefferson 18.2 18.2 9.1 19.0 19.0 17.4 4.3 105.2
1523 Field Stevenson Forest Park Cook 13.9 16.7 11.1 13.3 35.5 11.8 2.9 105.2
1524 Adams Quincy Adams 0.0 0.0 0.0 42.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 105.0
1525 Ashmore Charleston C U Coles 25.7 14.3 20.0 25.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 105.0
1526 Saucedo Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 21.3 21.3 8.2 18.0 16.0 14.0 6.0 104.8
1527 Penniman Cahokia Comm Unit St. Clair 5.0 18.3 1.7 12.3 47.7 3.6 16.1 104.7
1528 East Alton Cusd 11 Madison 20.0 21.1 18.2 12.5 18.4 7.2 7.2 104.6
1529 Lozano Elem Bilingual & Intl Ctr City Of Chicago Cook 9.5 14.3 9.5 18.8 12.5 26.7 13.3 104.6
1530 Washington Waukegan C U Lake 14.6 16.3 8.2 8.1 32.4 14.5 10.5 104.6
1531 Harte City Of Chicago Cook 10.0 14.0 0.0 17.2 36.2 16.4 10.7 104.5
1532 Eldorado Eldorado Comm Unit Saline 8.2 9.5 3.5 24.7 42.0 12.8 3.8 104.5
1533 Lyon Magnet Waukegan C U Lake 17.6 16.2 4.1 13.0 21.7 19.4 12.5 104.5
1534 Burnham Elem Inclusive Academy City Of Chicago Cook 9.7 12.9 3.2 12.5 54.2 5.9 5.9 104.3
1535 Eastview Steger Cook 15.7 14.3 5.7 13.8 27.7 19.2 7.7 104.1
1536 Henry Raab Belleville St. Clair 20.8 20.8 8.3 16.0 16.0 14.8 7.4 104.1
1537 Jefferson Berwyn North Cook 22.0 14.5 2.4 13.1 29.3 13.9 8.9 104.1
1538 McClellan City Of Chicago Cook 10.5 15.8 10.5 16.0 40.0 5.6 5.6 104.0
1539 Morrisonville Morrisonville C U Christian 10.5 10.5 10.5 4.2 20.8 21.1 26.3 103.9
1540 Nancy Hill Aurora West Unit Kane 8.9 16.1 1.8 14.5 23.7 15.4 23.4 103.8
1541 Corkery City Of Chicago Cook 10.7 25.0 3.6 15.6 25.8 13.5 9.6 103.8
1542 Abraham Lincoln Aurora West Unit Kane 21.7 17.4 4.3 18.5 37.0 0.0 4.8 103.7
1543 Laketown Springfield Sangamon 14.8 22.2 3.7 22.2 22.2 10.5 7.9 103.5
1544 McPherson City Of Chicago Cook 11.8 15.4 5.8 24.3 18.9 14.6 12.5 103.3
1545 Galatia Galatia C U Saline 16.7 6.7 13.3 15.6 28.1 13.6 9.1 103.1
1546 The Skokie Winnetka Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 62.0 41.1 103.1
1547 Sayre Elem Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 11.3 19.4 4.9 19.1 26.5 18.9 2.7 102.8
1548 Winkler Carbondale Elem Jackson 28.5 23.6 13.8 0.0 0.0 21.7 15.1 102.7
1549 Grove Northbrook Elem Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.9 70.8 0.0 0.0 102.7
1550 Tri-Point Jr High/Elementary Tri Point C U Sch Dist 6-J Livingston 23.5 20.6 23.5 0.0 0.0 16.2 18.9 102.7
1551 Hickory Point Northbrook Elem Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 37.7 64.9 0.0 0.0 102.6
1552 Meridian Middle Aptakisic-Tripp C C S Dist 102 Lake 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 51.2 51.2 102.4
1553 Summerfield Lebanon Comm Unit St. Clair 20.0 16.0 14.0 9.1 43.2 0.0 0.0 102.3
1554 Cowden Cowden-Herrick Cusd 3A Shelby 29.4 23.5 0.0 12.5 25.0 11.8 0.0 102.2
1555 Honeywell Hoopeston Area C U Vermilion 14.0 16.3 14.1 20.6 37.1 0.0 0.0 102.1
1556 Poplar Grove North Boone C U Boone 20.0 35.6 4.4 13.2 28.9 0.0 0.0 102.1
1557 Kellman Corporate Community City Of Chicago Cook 0.0 14.3 0.0 22.6 54.8 10.3 0.0 102.0
1558 Walsh Summit Cook 13.9 16.7 5.7 20.0 45.7 0.0 0.0 102.0
1559 Schubert City Of Chicago Cook 10.6 17.6 7.1 15.8 27.6 15.2 8.0 101.9
1560 Abe Lincoln Cicero Cook 15.3 23.6 5.6 7.1 31.0 10.2 9.1 101.9
1561 South Central Elementary-Kinmundy South Central Comm Unit Dist 401 Marion 21.7 16.7 10.0 23.3 30.2 0.0 0.0 101.9
1562 Yorkville Grade Yorkville Comm Unit Kendall 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.9 66.7 0.0 0.0 101.6
1563 Harrison Harrison McHenry 10.9 7.7 9.7 13.8 32.8 24.5 2.0 101.4
1564 Darwin City Of Chicago Cook 15.0 21.7 6.7 12.8 20.5 9.6 15.1 101.4
1565 Booth Norris City-Omaha-Enfield Cusd 3 White 7.7 14.3 7.1 22.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 101.3
1566 Benld Gillespie Comm Unit Macoupin 13.3 6.7 16.0 10.3 24.5 21.6 8.8 101.2
1567 Hodgkins La Grange School Dist 105 (South) Cook 22.2 16.7 16.7 6.3 25.0 14.3 0.0 101.2
1568 Dongola Dongola Sch Unit Dist 66 Union 16.7 16.7 5.6 16.1 23.3 18.2 4.5 101.1
1569 McGaughey Mt Zion Comm Unit Macon 0.0 0.0 0.0 22.0 79.0 0.0 0.0 101.0
1570 Parkview Comm Unit Kane 20.6 23.8 17.5 9.8 29.3 0.0 0.0 101.0
1571 Richard Byrd Burbank Cook 10.9 13.0 4.3 25.7 17.1 23.3 6.7 101.0
1572 Elmwood Zion Elementary Lake 15.4 15.4 5.8 7.9 34.2 12.2 10.0 100.9
1573 Walker Rockford Winnebago 13.0 13.0 5.6 6.0 24.0 21.4 17.9 100.9
1574 Edwards City Of Chicago Cook 13.6 15.2 4.5 14.1 34.4 12.0 7.0 100.8
1575 Michael E Baum Decatur Macon 21.3 17.0 21.3 8.2 14.3 10.2 8.5 100.8
1576 Rock Cut Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 8.7 13.0 4.4 24.7 36.4 10.6 3.0 100.8
1577 Wilton Center Peotone C U Sch Dist 207U Will 22.7 13.6 22.7 12.5 29.2 0.0 0.0 100.7
1578 Greenbriar Chicago Heights Cook 18.8 12.5 6.3 11.1 25.9 19.0 7.1 100.7
1579 Hitch City Of Chicago Cook 11.8 11.8 5.9 9.5 33.3 25.0 3.1 100.4
1580 Rockdale Rockdale Will 11.5 26.9 8.0 20.0 26.7 6.9 0.0 100.0
1581 Allen Twp Comm Cons Allen Twp C C Lasalle 0.0 0.0 0.0 42.9 57.1 0.0 0.0 100.0
1582 Chatham Ball Chatham C U Sangamon 0.0 0.0 0.0 41.0 59.0 0.0 0.0 100.0
1583 Midway Edwardsville C U Madison 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.9 72.1 0.0 0.0 100.0
1584 United Jr-Sr High United Cusd 304 Warren 17.5 10.0 15.0 5.0 15.0 25.0 12.5 100.0
1585 Willow Pekin Public Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.5 64.5 0.0 0.0 100.0
1586 Zeigler-Royalton Zeigler-Royalton C U S Dist 188 Franklin 11.5 17.3 9.8 5.9 42.9 10.4 2.1 99.9
1587 Frank A Brodnicki Indian Springs Cook 13.8 16.0 5.3 16.9 16.9 22.6 8.3 99.8
1588 C M Bardwell Aurora East Unit Kane 14.0 28.0 3.7 8.9 29.1 8.5 7.5 99.7
1589 Holden City Of Chicago Cook 22.9 20.8 12.2 11.1 15.6 14.9 2.1 99.6
1590 Scammon City Of Chicago Cook 18.5 9.3 5.6 7.3 27.3 21.1 10.5 99.6
1591 Carrier Mills Carrier Mills-Stonefort Cusd 2 Saline 13.2 10.3 7.7 10.8 28.9 14.3 14.3 99.5
1592 Grimes City Of Chicago Cook 14.7 2.9 2.9 13.8 34.5 17.9 12.8 99.5
1593 Sandridge Sandridge Cook 15.6 22.2 22.2 4.3 12.8 13.3 8.9 99.3
1594 Opdyke Attendance Center Opdyke-Belle-Rive Ccsd 5 Jefferson 35.0 10.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 4.2 99.2
1595 Greenbrook Keeneyville Dupage 15.6 10.8 7.7 14.9 19.4 19.4 11.3 99.1
1596 Americana Queen Bee Dupage 19.8 34.6 13.5 0.0 0.0 16.9 14.2 99.0
1597 Home Lyons Cook 21.7 13.0 13.0 5.7 11.4 25.0 9.1 98.9
1598 Kishwaukee Rockford Winnebago 7.1 23.8 4.8 11.8 29.4 11.1 10.9 98.9
1599 Reinberg City Of Chicago Cook 15.1 8.2 2.7 14.5 37.3 14.0 7.1 98.9
1600 Woodlawn Elem Community City Of Chicago Cook 31.8 45.5 9.1 4.0 4.0 4.5 0.0 98.9
1601 Addams City Of Chicago Cook 8.8 17.9 1.4 25.0 25.0 14.6 6.1 98.8
1602 Brown County Brown County C U Brown 18.9 22.6 18.9 12.8 25.5 0.0 0.0 98.7
1603 Lincoln Jacksonville Morgan 13.5 16.2 8.1 15.2 30.3 12.1 3.0 98.4
1604 General Custer Berwyn North Cook 12.6 15.1 4.0 8.3 16.5 18.8 22.9 98.2
1605 Rose E Krug Aurora East Unit Kane 5.7 8.8 2.9 7.3 29.3 20.0 24.0 98.0
1606 Eastwood East Alton Madison 16.2 12.0 9.3 7.5 17.9 25.0 10.0 97.9
1607 Longfellow Rock Island Rock Island 9.5 23.8 4.8 25.9 29.6 4.3 0.0 97.9
1608 Dewey Quincy Adams 0.0 0.0 0.0 37.8 60.0 0.0 0.0 97.8
1609 Meadowbrook Bethalto C U Madison 21.1 24.2 25.3 0.0 0.0 18.4 8.7 97.7
1610 Grant Bellwood Cook 13.6 23.7 6.8 20.9 32.6 0.0 0.0 97.6
1611 Southwest Danville C C Vermilion 9.5 8.0 6.7 19.7 40.9 10.8 1.5 97.1
1612 East Zion Elementary Lake 12.5 25.0 0.0 2.6 25.6 21.9 9.4 97.0
1613 Passow Franklin Park Cook 10.5 12.3 7.0 12.5 23.4 21.9 9.4 97.0
1614 Gary West Chicago Elem Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.4 36.4 8.7 15.2 96.7
1615 Dubois Springfield Sangamon 13.4 4.5 9.0 10.9 19.6 28.2 11.1 96.7
1616 Irving City Of Chicago Cook 21.1 26.3 5.3 6.8 18.6 9.3 9.3 96.7
1617 Sunnyside Berkeley Cook 11.6 20.9 4.8 8.5 31.3 8.3 11.1 96.5
1618 Maple Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 15.2 18.2 15.2 6.5 26.0 10.2 5.1 96.4
1619 Franklin-Edison Peoria Peoria 11.3 22.5 5.6 17.7 39.2 0.0 0.0 96.3
1620 Chippewa Palos Heights Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.8 59.2 0.0 0.0 96.0
1621 Lindop Lindop Cook 12.7 18.2 0.0 18.6 25.4 16.7 4.2 95.8
1622 A R Graiff Staunton Comm Unit Macoupin 23.1 7.7 23.1 8.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 95.5
1623 Herman E Dummer Sandwich C U Dekalb 20.5 22.9 18.7 0.0 0.0 19.6 13.8 95.5
1624 Circle Center Yorkville Comm Unit Kendall 0.0 0.0 0.0 32.8 62.6 0.0 0.0 95.4
1625 Rutland Rutland C C Lasalle 23.5 17.6 23.5 0.0 0.0 7.7 23.1 95.4
1626 Ball Ball Chatham C U Sangamon 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.5 58.8 0.0 0.0 95.3
1627 Kennedy Chicago Heights Cook 22.9 11.4 8.6 13.0 26.1 13.3 0.0 95.3
1628 Lincoln Monmouth-Roseville Cusd 238 Warren 21.8 21.8 14.8 0.0 0.0 25.3 11.4 95.1
1629 Webster Clinton C U Dewiit 22.5 20.4 13.4 0.0 0.0 23.3 15.5 95.1
1630 Dee-Mack Primary/Jr High Deer Creek-Mackinaw Cusd 701 Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 45.6 49.4 0.0 0.0 95.0
1631 W J Murphy Round Lake Area Schs - Dist 116 Lake 8.5 9.6 5.4 11.8 39.8 12.1 7.8 95.0
1632 Pleasantdale Middle Pleasantdale Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 53.2 41.6 94.8
1633 Charles A Lindbergh Middle Peoria Peoria 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.0 54.7 94.7
1634 Central 4-5 Middle Camp Point C U Adams 14.5 19.4 21.0 7.9 31.7 0.0 0.0 94.5
1635 Garvey City Of Chicago Cook 9.8 23.5 2.0 11.5 26.2 16.7 4.8 94.5
1636 Ruiz City Of Chicago Cook 10.0 16.7 1.6 12.8 25.5 20.9 7.0 94.5
1637 Jefferson Harvard C U McHenry 21.1 19.3 12.8 16.0 25.2 0.0 0.0 94.4
1638 Pulaski Elem Community Academy City Of Chicago Cook 14.3 21.4 3.6 16.1 21.4 13.5 4.1 94.4
1639 Fremont Fremont Lake 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.9 57.1 0.0 0.0 94.0
1640 Hillcrest East Moline Rock Island 16.7 21.8 9.0 10.1 36.2 0.0 0.0 93.8
1641 Salazar Elem Bilingual Center City Of Chicago Cook 16.7 16.7 8.3 4.3 17.4 26.1 4.3 93.8
1642 Forsyth Grade Maroa Forsyth C U Macon 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.7 57.0 0.0 0.0 93.7
1643 Roosevelt Dolton Cook 14.0 7.0 0.0 21.2 30.3 7.7 13.5 93.7
1644 New Milford Rockford Winnebago 5.6 18.1 6.9 10.8 23.0 14.6 14.6 93.6
1645 East Park Danville C C Vermilion 6.5 12.9 7.6 11.5 24.0 15.5 15.5 93.5
1646 Gunsaulus Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 19.5 16.9 7.9 5.6 24.3 15.4 3.8 93.4
1647 Burr City Of Chicago Cook 5.9 23.5 5.9 15.4 34.6 8.0 0.0 93.3
1648 Illini Grant Comm Cons St. Clair 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.5 56.8 0.0 0.0 93.3
1649 R K Welsh Rockford Winnebago 9.4 23.1 5.8 11.8 14.0 18.2 10.9 93.2
1650 Stockton City Of Chicago Cook 15.9 18.2 4.5 3.8 19.2 18.4 13.2 93.2
1651 Loves Park Harlem Unit Dist 122 Winnebago 3.9 16.0 17.6 10.0 37.3 5.6 2.8 93.2
1652 Taylor Park Freeport Stephenson 20.0 22.5 12.5 7.1 31.0 0.0 0.0 93.1
1653 Jefferson Collinsville C U Madison 12.5 29.2 8.3 14.3 28.6 0.0 0.0 92.9
1654 Ludlow Ludlow C C Champaign 20.0 10.0 20.0 0.0 28.6 14.3 0.0 92.9
1655 Perez City Of Chicago Cook 10.5 15.8 5.3 20.8 20.8 9.8 9.8 92.8
1656 Paz Elem Charter City Of Chicago Cook 15.4 16.0 6.4 11.0 25.2 10.8 7.8 92.6
1657 Jahn City Of Chicago Cook 5.9 11.8 0.0 18.9 43.2 9.4 3.2 92.4
1658 Rochester Rochester Comm Unit Sch Dist 3A Sangamon 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.8 55.6 0.0 0.0 92.4
1659 Turner-Drew Elem Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 17.5 10.3 0.0 3.8 26.9 24.5 9.4 92.4
1660 Dawes City Of Chicago Cook 8.8 7.1 1.8 6.2 38.1 16.0 14.3 92.3
1661 Mt Zion Mt Zion Comm Unit Macon 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.5 53.8 0.0 0.0 92.3
1662 Carthage Carthage Comm Unit Sch Dist #338 Hancock 14.9 13.0 17.0 15.7 31.4 0.0 0.0 92.0
1663 Mozart City Of Chicago Cook 7.2 15.7 3.6 12.3 36.8 11.5 4.8 91.9
1664 Vanderpoel Elem Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 13.3 20.0 13.3 10.0 16.7 14.8 3.7 91.8
1665 Horace Mann Choice Rock Island Rock Island 13.8 12.1 6.9 14.3 11.9 28.6 4.1 91.7
1666 Indiana Matteson Elem Cook 16.7 23.1 13.5 0.0 0.0 17.3 21.1 91.7
1667 Peoria Heights Grade Peoria Hghts C U Peoria 15.4 10.8 10.8 10.1 21.4 15.4 7.7 91.6
1668 Hanson Park City Of Chicago Cook 15.2 16.5 5.1 10.1 33.7 4.6 6.4 91.6
1669 Marya Yates Elem Cook 11.9 11.7 8.3 14.6 34.6 6.5 3.9 91.5
1670 Chauncey H Duker McHenry C C McHenry 21.7 15.9 16.3 0.0 0.0 23.3 14.2 91.4
1671 Mohawk Park Forest Cook 21.2 16.5 8.2 9.8 19.2 9.8 6.7 91.4
1672 C I Johnson Aurora East Unit Kane 12.0 8.0 16.0 15.2 29.4 8.1 2.7 91.4
1673 Arcola Arcola C U Douglas 11.3 13.0 5.6 24.5 18.4 13.2 5.3 91.3
1674 North Kenwood Charter City Of Chicago Cook 9.8 13.7 1.0 15.2 28.3 15.4 7.7 91.1
1675 Talala Crete Monee C U School Dist 201U Will 11.5 15.4 0.0 9.3 20.9 17.0 17.0 91.1
1676 Emerson Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview-89 Cook 11.1 13.9 5.6 12.8 32.6 10.0 5.0 91.0
1677 G N Dieterich Aurora East Unit Kane 14.5 9.7 4.9 7.7 34.6 9.8 9.8 91.0
1678 Schiller Centralia Marion 0.0 0.0 0.0 30.9 60.0 0.0 0.0 90.9
1679 Highland School Kane 15.6 20.0 6.7 0.0 11.9 15.4 21.2 90.8
1680 Jefferson Ottawa Elem Lasalle 19.0 25.4 16.9 8.2 21.3 0.0 0.0 90.8
1681 Randolph Elem Magnet City Of Chicago Cook 14.1 18.8 1.6 8.8 30.9 10.3 6.2 90.7
1682 A O Marshall Joliet Public Will 13.3 10.7 4.1 8.4 32.5 8.9 12.7 90.6
1683 Central City Central City Marion 8.3 20.8 8.3 8.7 26.1 4.5 13.6 90.3
1684 Highcrest Middle Wilmette Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 53.4 36.9 90.3
1685 Kipling City Of Chicago Cook 12.5 14.6 4.2 11.3 41.5 6.1 0.0 90.2
1686 Montessori Magnet Rockford Winnebago 25.8 19.4 9.7 8.7 13.0 10.8 2.7 90.1
1687 Northbrook Mendota C C Lasalle 24.4 16.7 14.4 0.0 0.0 23.6 11.0 90.1
1688 Prairie Orland Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.2 60.9 0.0 0.0 90.1
1689 Dalzell Grade Dalzell Bureau 50.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 90.0
1690 Damiansville Damiansville Clinton 0.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 90.0
1691 Channing Memorial School Kane 13.3 20.0 4.4 0.0 20.0 17.9 14.3 89.9
1692 Miles D Davis East St Louis St. Clair 7.4 25.5 3.7 11.3 34.0 7.9 0.0 89.8
1693 Milne Grove Lockport Will 0.0 0.0 0.0 32.2 57.6 0.0 0.0 89.8
1694 Beethoven City Of Chicago Cook 10.0 5.0 5.0 18.0 28.0 16.7 7.1 89.8
1695 Coulterville Coulterville Unit Randolph 23.1 15.4 7.7 11.8 23.5 8.3 0.0 89.8
1696 McIntosh Science And Tech Magnet Rockford Winnebago 9.5 27.0 3.2 10.1 26.1 5.6 8.2 89.7
1697 Maddock Burbank Cook 13.6 18.2 4.5 14.6 20.8 16.1 1.8 89.6
1698 Sandoval Sandoval C U Marion 8.7 15.2 6.5 12.2 26.8 14.3 5.7 89.4
1699 Calhoun North City Of Chicago Cook 12.0 34.0 16.0 5.9 15.9 1.8 3.6 89.2
1700 Roosevelt Magnet Peoria Peoria 4.1 5.3 2.7 14.9 35.8 14.5 11.8 89.1
1701 Shiloh Park Zion Elementary Lake 7.6 6.0 0.0 16.7 45.0 10.3 3.4 89.0
1702 Nicholson Aurora West Unit Kane 15.7 13.7 4.0 15.5 25.9 7.0 7.0 88.8
1703 Pullman City Of Chicago Cook 7.3 2.4 0.0 25.7 45.7 5.1 2.6 88.8
1704 Dodge City Of Chicago Cook 11.1 24.4 2.2 5.1 35.9 2.5 7.5 88.7
1705 Lynn G Haskin Sandwich C U Dekalb 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.9 60.7 0.0 0.0 88.6
1706 New Baden Wesclin C U Clinton 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.4 54.1 0.0 0.0 88.5
1707 Pioneer West Chicago Elem Dupage 17.6 11.8 5.9 4.2 4.3 14.8 29.6 88.2
1708 Muffley Decatur Macon 9.8 14.6 9.8 8.7 21.7 13.7 9.8 88.1
1709 Oakwood Grade Oakwood Comm Unit Dist #76 Vermilion 14.9 9.2 11.5 17.6 16.2 15.1 3.5 88.0
1710 Matteson Matteson Elem Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.9 57.6 0.0 0.0 87.5
1711 Murphy City Of Chicago Cook 15.8 12.3 3.5 10.2 20.3 10.9 14.5 87.5
1712 Hiawatha Berwyn South Cook 12.3 12.3 5.3 14.6 18.8 16.7 7.4 87.4
1713 Hoover Hoover-Schrum Memorial Sd 157 Cook 9.2 17.3 7.4 7.2 21.6 13.3 11.3 87.3
1714 Forest Park Individual Ed Joliet Public Will 7.8 7.7 1.9 9.5 35.7 16.3 8.2 87.1
1715 Chaney Chaney-Monge Sch Will 8.7 13.0 6.5 19.6 23.5 13.7 2.0 87.0
1716 J D Colt Litchfield C U Montgomery 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.4 57.6 0.0 0.0 87.0
1717 John S Clark Waukegan C U Lake 3.2 12.9 0.0 11.1 29.6 9.3 20.9 87.0
1718 Dewey Elem Acad Of Multicult Stud City Of Chicago Cook 2.8 2.8 0.0 24.3 48.6 5.6 2.8 86.9
1719 Elizabeth Graham Springfield Sangamon 15.8 10.5 13.2 10.0 22.0 10.3 5.1 86.9
1720 Hope Academy Decatur Sd 61 Macon 8.3 12.5 8.3 13.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 86.8
1721 Vandalia Vandalia C U Fayette 17.2 8.2 9.0 15.3 37.1 0.0 0.0 86.8
1722 Burroughs City Of Chicago Cook 14.7 20.6 0.0 4.8 20.0 18.4 8.3 86.8
1723 Central Park Midlothian Cook 15.5 16.5 8.2 2.8 22.5 13.8 7.5 86.8
1724 Reilly City Of Chicago Cook 6.1 7.2 2.4 16.3 29.6 16.5 8.7 86.8
1725 Henry City Of Chicago Cook 18.0 11.5 3.3 5.4 13.5 23.3 11.7 86.7
1726 Pickard City Of Chicago Cook 4.5 13.6 0.0 8.3 41.7 3.7 14.8 86.6
1727 Dorothy Simon Winnebago C U Winnebago 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.4 55.2 0.0 0.0 86.6
1728 Milledgeville Chadwick-Milledgeville Cusd 399 Carroll 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.1 51.4 0.0 0.0 86.5
1729 Whitehead Rockford Winnebago 6.7 18.3 1.7 5.6 22.5 15.0 16.7 86.5
1730 Troy Crossroads Troy Comm Cons Sch Dist 30C Will 14.2 21.2 8.0 15.2 27.8 0.0 0.0 86.4
1731 Garfield School Kane 0.0 7.7 0.0 8.7 52.2 10.0 7.5 86.1
1732 Durkin Park City Of Chicago Cook 3.6 10.7 7.1 14.3 40.5 4.9 4.9 86.0
1733 Nelson Prairie New Lenox Will 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.7 51.1 0.0 0.0 85.8
1734 Herrick Cowden-Herrick Cusd 3A Shelby 22.2 16.7 0.0 10.5 26.3 10.0 0.0 85.7
1735 Prather Granite City C U Madison 12.0 13.3 6.0 15.5 23.9 10.4 4.5 85.6
1736 Army Trail Addison Dupage 8.9 10.7 5.4 11.4 26.5 14.5 8.1 85.5
1737 Twin Echo Collinsville C U Madison 18.4 30.6 6.1 8.7 21.7 0.0 0.0 85.5
1738 Funston City Of Chicago Cook 15.0 27.5 7.5 6.5 13.3 12.1 3.4 85.3
1739 Round Lake Beach Round Lake Area Schs - Dist 116 Lake 6.7 8.3 5.0 8.3 33.3 10.5 13.2 85.3
1740 Wilcox Springfield Sangamon 14.3 14.3 2.4 16.7 27.8 2.4 7.3 85.2
1741 Joplin City Of Chicago Cook 11.5 13.1 0.0 7.4 24.7 16.0 12.2 84.9
1742 Madison Quincy Adams 0.0 0.0 0.0 30.7 53.3 0.0 0.0 84.0
1743 New Central Havana Comm Unit Mason 11.1 11.3 5.6 19.4 36.6 0.0 0.0 84.0
1744 Chase City Of Chicago Cook 7.4 11.1 3.7 8.8 26.5 13.2 13.2 83.9
1745 Peck City Of Chicago Cook 19.0 21.4 1.2 4.3 12.8 14.9 10.3 83.9
1746 Nicholas A Hermes Aurora East Unit Kane 7.2 13.0 2.9 12.9 27.5 14.9 5.4 83.8
1747 Gallistel Elem Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 8.8 15.0 3.5 6.8 26.9 8.2 14.4 83.6
1748 Benjamin Franklin Decatur Macon 7.0 9.3 7.0 4.7 34.1 7.1 14.3 83.5
1749 Shields City Of Chicago Cook 11.3 17.2 3.3 6.1 20.7 12.4 12.4 83.4
1750 Cooper Elem Dual Language Academy City Of Chicago Cook 22.9 22.9 2.9 3.3 16.7 10.4 4.3 83.4
1751 Orland Center Orland Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.2 55.1 0.0 0.0 83.3
1752 Cass Jr High Cass Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 39.6 43.6 83.2
1753 Eagle Ridge Carbon Cliff-Barstow Rock Island 17.4 8.7 9.1 6.7 6.7 20.7 13.8 83.1
1754 Galena Middle Galena Unit Jo Daviess 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 49.1 34.0 83.1
1755 Indian Hill Round Lake Area Schs - Dist 116 Lake 13.6 16.9 7.8 4.9 24.2 9.6 6.1 83.1
1756 Northeast Evergreen Pk Elem Cook 9.8 19.6 9.8 11.6 23.3 5.3 3.5 82.9
1757 Grant-White Forest Park Cook 13.3 6.7 0.0 16.7 15.0 15.6 15.6 82.9
1758 Fieldcrest Prairie-Hills Elem Cook 11.3 7.5 3.8 12.1 33.3 10.4 4.2 82.6
1759 Carterville 5-8 Grade Carterville C U Williamson 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 44.6 37.9 82.5
1760 Spencer Pointe New Lenox Sd 122 Will 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.3 51.2 0.0 0.0 82.5
1761 Central Elem & Jr High Kewanee Comm Unit Henry 24.0 18.8 13.0 0.0 0.0 22.4 4.3 82.5
1762 Wendell Green City Of Chicago Cook 3.8 3.8 0.0 10.3 43.6 3.4 17.2 82.1
1763 Lynne Thigpen Joliet Public Will 17.2 6.9 3.5 15.4 31.7 6.0 1.2 81.9
1764 Hawthorn Salem Marion 0.0 0.0 0.0 37.5 44.3 0.0 0.0 81.8
1765 Malden Grade Malden Comm Cons Bureau 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.3 54.5 0.0 0.0 81.8
1766 West View Rockford Winnebago 3.6 16.4 5.6 12.0 22.0 8.9 13.3 81.8
1767 Chicago International Charter City Of Chicago Cook 9.5 11.6 4.4 9.3 26.3 11.2 9.2 81.5
1768 Ellington Quincy Adams 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.9 52.6 0.0 0.0 81.5
1769 Conklin Rockford Winnebago 7.4 11.8 4.4 13.3 28.3 8.0 8.2 81.4
1770 Rossville-Alvin Rossville-Alvin Cu Vermilion 24.0 4.0 4.0 3.6 42.9 2.9 0.0 81.4
1771 Shoesmith City Of Chicago Cook 12.8 19.1 2.1 14.0 24.6 6.8 1.7 81.1
1772 Witt Hillsboro Comm Unit Montgomery 7.1 7.1 14.3 13.3 13.3 21.7 4.3 81.1
1773 Central Glencoe Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.2 37.8 81.0
1774 West Carroll West Carroll Cusd 314 Carroll 14.7 20.6 8.8 0.0 0.0 21.2 15.7 81.0
1775 Caseyville Collinsville C U Madison 14.3 14.3 10.7 8.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 80.9
1776 Forrestal North Chicago Lake 9.8 11.7 4.9 11.3 18.1 16.7 8.3 80.8
1777 Barnard Elem Comp Math & Sci Ctr City Of Chicago Cook 11.5 15.4 3.8 20.0 26.7 3.1 0.0 80.5
1778 Carol Moseley Braun Dolton Cook 6.6 7.9 3.9 14.1 32.1 9.8 6.1 80.5
1779 Sunset Hills Pekin Public Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.4 49.0 0.0 0.0 80.4
1780 Sawyer City Of Chicago Cook 11.3 5.7 5.7 15.2 30.4 8.3 3.8 80.4
1781 Clay City Of Chicago Cook 6.8 8.6 1.7 19.6 21.4 13.6 8.6 80.3
1782 Stewart City Of Chicago Cook 15.0 30.0 5.0 10.3 10.3 6.5 3.2 80.3
1783 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia-Chambersburg Cusd 11 Morgan 21.7 4.3 4.3 10.5 15.8 11.8 11.8 80.2
1784 Bicentennial Moline Unit Rock Island 0.0 0.0 0.0 30.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 80.0
1785 White Elem Career Academy City Of Chicago Cook 12.0 12.0 0.0 20.8 25.0 5.0 5.0 79.8
1786 Minooka Minooka Comm Cons S Dist 201 Grundy 13.3 18.5 12.6 0.0 0.0 23.3 12.0 79.7
1787 Woodland Hazel Crest School Dist 152-5 Cook 14.3 14.3 3.2 16.9 31.0 0.0 0.0 79.7
1788 Woodland Joliet Public Will 6.7 16.7 0.0 3.4 22.0 14.7 16.2 79.7
1789 Gard Beardstown C U Cass 14.6 14.6 14.6 6.7 11.1 17.0 1.1 79.7
1790 Oak Grove Decatur Macon 10.3 7.9 5.1 12.5 27.7 12.9 3.2 79.6
1791 Burnside Elem Scholastic Academy City Of Chicago Cook 15.2 19.7 1.5 8.0 14.7 12.0 8.4 79.5
1792 Nathan Hale Cook County Cook 17.6 8.1 9.5 0.0 0.0 27.9 16.4 79.5
1793 Anne M Jeans Community Cons Dupage 10.1 12.7 7.6 14.6 34.1 0.0 0.0 79.1
1794 Main Street Shelbyville C U Shelby 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.0 45.0 0.0 0.0 79.0
1795 Lincoln Macomb Comm Unit McDonough 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.5 50.4 0.0 0.0 78.9
1796 Bonfield Grade Herscher Comm Unit Kankakee 23.1 12.5 11.5 0.0 0.0 22.7 9.1 78.9
1797 Lalumier Cahokia Comm Unit St. Clair 7.9 17.5 4.8 5.3 28.1 8.5 6.8 78.9
1798 Jane Addams Springfield Sangamon 10.9 8.7 6.5 9.3 11.6 12.2 19.5 78.7
1799 Jordan Centralia Marion 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.9 64.8 0.0 0.0 78.7
1800 Eastland Elem School - Lanark Eastland Comm Unit Carroll 0.0 0.0 0.0 26.2 52.4 0.0 0.0 78.6
1801 McCormick City Of Chicago Cook 9.8 19.7 4.9 6.7 13.3 12.0 12.0 78.4
1802 Gower Middle Gower Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.9 34.2 78.1
1803 Russell Litchfield C U Montgomery 18.2 13.1 14.1 0.0 0.0 23.4 9.3 78.1
1804 North River City Of Chicago Cook 21.1 15.8 5.3 6.7 13.3 5.3 10.5 78.0
1805 Palestine Grade Palestine C U Crawford 17.9 14.3 7.1 8.1 13.5 9.8 7.3 78.0
1806 Woodland Woodland C C Lake 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.5 48.4 0.0 0.0 77.9
1807 Stevenson City Of Chicago Cook 18.1 12.0 7.2 14.0 12.3 12.2 2.0 77.8
1808 Blackhawk Freeport Stephenson 16.0 12.2 11.0 12.9 25.7 0.0 0.0 77.8
1809 Edison Kankakee Kankakee 0.0 0.0 0.0 29.6 48.1 0.0 0.0 77.7
1810 Ridgely Springfield Sangamon 6.9 6.9 6.9 11.5 11.5 17.9 16.1 77.7
1811 Ina Community Cons Ina Comm Cons Jefferson 7.7 23.1 15.4 0.0 10.0 21.4 0.0 77.6
1812 J L Buford Mount Vernon Jefferson 15.2 13.5 17.0 0.0 0.0 21.6 10.2 77.5
1813 Odin Odin Marion 10.7 10.7 3.6 14.8 29.6 8.0 0.0 77.4
1814 Taylor Ridge Rockridge C U Rock Island 0.0 0.0 0.0 37.2 40.0 0.0 0.0 77.2
1815 Lorenzo R Smith Pembroke C C Kankakee 2.7 5.4 0.0 6.7 58.1 4.2 0.0 77.1
1816 C B Smith Pekin Public Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.3 51.8 0.0 0.0 77.1
1817 Karel Havlicek Berwyn North Cook 8.3 2.1 3.1 15.3 22.4 14.7 11.0 76.9
1818 Lara Elem Academy City Of Chicago Cook 6.5 12.9 3.2 4.5 13.6 24.0 12.0 76.7
1819 Bartonville Bartonville Peoria 3.7 11.1 3.7 20.8 16.7 17.2 3.4 76.6
1820 Meade Park Danville C C Vermilion 3.0 4.5 0.0 9.6 41.1 14.1 4.2 76.5
1821 Ridge Lawn Chicago Ridge School Dist 127-5 Cook 16.3 11.6 9.3 10.2 22.4 4.4 2.2 76.4
1822 Reavis Lansing Cook 8.5 16.7 8.5 3.1 21.5 15.1 2.7 76.1
1823 Drummond City Of Chicago Cook 9.1 0.0 0.0 17.6 29.4 20.0 0.0 76.1
1824 L E Starke Pekin Public Tazewell 0.0 0.0 0.0 23.9 52.2 0.0 0.0 76.1
1825 Washington Schiller Park Cook 15.1 23.7 8.6 0.0 0.0 16.5 12.1 76.0
1826 Nathan Hale Cook County Sd 130 Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 33.3 42.6 0.0 0.0 75.9
1827 Melrose Park Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview-89 Cook 4.8 12.7 1.6 13.0 20.8 10.7 12.0 75.6
1828 Lincoln Clinton C U Dewiit 0.0 0.0 0.0 26.4 49.1 0.0 0.0 75.5
1829 Prairie Urbana Champaign 12.2 14.6 17.0 3.9 10.4 8.9 8.5 75.5
1830 Jefferson Dixon Unit Lee 27.9 26.0 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 75.3
1831 John Gates Aurora East Unit Kane 12.8 12.5 4.2 5.9 14.7 11.7 13.3 75.1
1832 Lafayette City Of Chicago Cook 4.3 6.4 0.0 8.5 23.7 15.3 16.9 75.1
1833 Monroe Quincy Adams 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.8 46.3 0.0 0.0 75.1
1834 North Side Fairfield Public Wayne 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 75.0
1835 Kingston Genoa Kingston C U S Dist 424 Dekalb 0.0 0.0 0.0 22.0 52.8 0.0 0.0 74.8
1836 Olney C Allen Aurora East Unit Kane 3.4 11.4 1.1 9.0 29.5 6.8 13.6 74.8
1837 Apple River Warren Comm Unit Jo Daviess 11.9 23.8 9.5 0.0 0.0 22.0 7.3 74.5
1838 Black Hawk Springfield Sangamon 7.0 4.7 4.7 9.3 11.6 14.3 22.9 74.5
1839 Cullen City Of Chicago Cook 2.9 8.8 0.0 12.5 31.3 3.8 15.1 74.4
1840 Lloyd City Of Chicago Cook 4.9 12.2 4.9 11.8 28.9 5.8 5.8 74.3
1841 Carver City Of Chicago Cook 8.1 11.3 1.6 24.1 29.1 0.0 0.0 74.2
1842 Armour City Of Chicago Cook 8.7 12.5 8.7 7.7 11.5 15.6 9.4 74.1
1843 Benjamin Benjamin Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 41.3 32.7 74.0
1844 Josephine Locke City Of Chicago Cook 12.1 12.1 3.0 8.5 22.5 9.6 6.1 73.9
1845 Medgar Evers Ford Heights Sd 169 Cook 11.3 19.7 0.0 8.1 34.7 0.0 0.0 73.8
1846 Fernwood City Of Chicago Cook 12.5 9.8 2.6 4.5 38.6 1.9 3.7 73.6
1847 Hamel Edwardsville C U Madison 0.0 0.0 0.0 26.5 47.1 0.0 0.0 73.6
1848 Geff Geff C C Wayne 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.0 33.3 73.3
1849 Meadow Lane Atwood Heights Cook 10.3 14.3 1.3 3.8 23.4 16.2 4.0 73.3
1850 Goodwin Cicero Cook 8.3 15.3 6.9 10.2 17.2 11.5 3.8 73.2
1851 Edna Keith Joliet Public Will 7.9 5.3 0.0 13.9 31.9 7.0 7.0 73.0
1852 John Kennedy Middle Grade Kankakee Kankakee 17.4 19.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 17.0 12.0 73.0
1853 Roanoke-Benson Jr High Roanoke Benson C U S Dist 60 Woodford 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 43.2 29.7 72.9
1854 Glen Flora Waukegan C U Lake 11.4 18.2 2.3 5.3 28.9 6.8 0.0 72.9
1855 Leland City Of Chicago Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 72.8
1856 Raymond Ellis Round Lake Area Schs - Dist 116 Lake 11.8 8.2 4.5 6.7 20.2 14.3 7.1 72.8
1857 Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math & Sci City Of Chicago Cook 21.4 21.4 7.1 11.4 11.4 0.0 0.0 72.7
1858 Bryant Harvey Cook 12.7 25.4 1.6 1.6 17.7 8.5 5.1 72.6
1859 Carl Sandburg Charleston C U Coles 0.0 0.0 0.0 33.3 39.3 0.0 0.0 72.6
1860 Neoga Neoga Comm Unit Cumberland 0.0 0.0 0.0 21.0 51.6 0.0 0.0 72.6
1861 Cantrall Athens Comm Unit Menard 0.0 0.0 0.0 23.2 49.3 0.0 0.0 72.5
1862 Golf Middle Golf Elem Cook 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.2 36.2 72.4
1863 Ladd Comm Cons Ladd Comm Cons Bureau 5.9 5.9 17.6 11.5 7.7 19.0 4.8 72.4
1864 Stevenson Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview-89 Cook 9.2 11.8 2.7 9.9 17.3 7.5 13.8 72.2
1865 Garfield Chicago Heights Cook 15.2 15.6 13.3 3.2 16.1 6.5 2.1 72.0
1866 Hedges City Of Chicago Cook 7.7 7.7 0.0 14.8 22.2 12.5 7.1 72.0
1867 Ravenswood City Of Chicago Cook 12.5 9.4 0.0 12.9 6.7 12.5 17.9 71.9
1868 Wanless Springfield Sangamon 11.6 4.7 2.4 11.1 33.3 5.9 2.9 71.9
1869 Wm Nashold Rockford Winnebago 9.1 13.1 3.1 2.8 20.8 10.3 12.7 71.9
1870 Nathan Hale Sunnybrook Cook 11.8 14.0 4.9 13.7 27.4 0.0 0.0 71.8
1871 West Zion Elementary Lake 13.3 11.7 1.7 8.8 23.5 6.3 6.3 71.6
1872 Ruth M Schneider Blue Ridge Comm Unit Dewiit 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 71.4
1873 Beulah Park Zion Elementary Lake 8.0 8.0 6.0 10.3 26.8 8.1 4.2 71.4
1874 Barry City Of Chicago Cook 9.7 9.7 1.6 6.7 22.2 10.7 10.7 71.3
1875 Hilltop McHenry C C McHenry 0.0 0.0 0.0 26.7 44.6 0.0 0.0 71.3
1876 Providence-Englewood Elem Charter Cook 14.3 14.3 14.3 9.1 13.6 0.0 5.3 70.9
1877 Ashton-Franklin Cntr Middle Ashton-Franklin Center Cusd 275 Lee 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 33.3 37.5 70.8
1878 Haines New Lenox Will 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 70.7
1879 Whittier Cook County Cook 8.0 18.4 9.2 0.0 0.0 19.8 15.1 70.5
1880 Parkside Bethalto C U Madison 0.0 0.0 0.0 24.2 46.2 0.0 0.0 70.4
1881 Elwood C C Elwood C C Will 19.1 0.0 6.4 19.6 16.1 7.3 1.8 70.3
1882 Harvard Park Springfield Sangamon 5.7 7.5 5.7 11.3 14.5 13.7 11.8 70.2
1883 McAuliffe City Of Chicago Cook 9.6 13.4 1.2 9.8 21.3 5.7 9.2 70.2
1884 Yates City Of Chicago Cook 5.1 15.4 5.1 2.3 27.9 8.2 6.1 70.1
1885 Deer Park C C Deer Park C C Lasalle 30.0 30.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 70.0
1886 Tarkington City Of Chicago Sd 299 Cook 5.9 10.4 4.5 11.3 18.8 9.4 9.5 69.8
1887 Chappell City Of Chicago Cook 10.7 14.3 0.0 5.9 29.4 4.7 4.7 69.7
1888 Bethalto East Bethalto C U Madison 0.0 0.0 0.0 23.2 46.3 0.0 0.0 69.5
1889 Little Village City Of Chicago Cook 7.1 10.7 0.0 15.8 26.3 4.8 4.8 69.5
1890 Glen Hill/Pheasant Ridge Queen Bee Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 24.6 44.6 0.0 0.0 69.2
1891 Minooka Minooka Comm Cons S Dist 201 Grundy 0.0 0.0 0.0 31.8 37.1 0.0 0.0 68.9
1892 Alexander Graham City Of Chicago Cook 16.7 20.3 1.7 9.7 9.7 8.9 1.8 68.8
1893 Iroquois West Elem School/Gilman Iroquois West Cusd 10 Iroquois 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.3 48.4 0.0 0.0 68.7
1894 Sumner Elem Math & Sci Comm Acad City Of Chicago Cook 2.0 19.6 2.0 11.1 18.1 10.9 4.7 68.4
1895 Everett City Of Chicago Cook 8.3 8.3 2.8 12.2 22.0 12.2 2.4 68.2
1896 Mokena Mokena Will 0.0 0.0 0.0 21.2 47.0 0.0 0.0 68.2
1897 Aroma Park Kankakee Kankakee 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.6 54.5 0.0 0.0 68.1
1898 Gen George Patton Gen Geo Patton Cook 6.8 6.8 0.0 5.1 30.8 6.8 11.6 67.9
1899 Cisne Middle North Wayne C U Wayne 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 35.7 32.1 67.8
1900 Central Lewistown Fulton 18.2 13.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 23.6 5.5 67.6
1901 St Joseph Middle St Joseph Ccsd 169 Champaign 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 34.3 33.3 67.6
1902 Hendricks Elem Community Academy City Of Chicago Cook 3.4 0.0 3.4 32.1 28.6 0.0 0.0 67.5
1903 Enterprise Decatur Macon 10.3 10.0 5.0 7.9 13.2 12.1 8.8 67.3
1904 Genoa Genoa Kingston C U S Dist 424 Dekalb 18.4 16.3 10.2 0.0 0.0 15.5 6.9 67.3
1905 John E Albright Middle Salt Creek Dupage 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 38.2 29.1 67.3
1906 Robina Lyle Indian Springs Cook 18.0 14.8 0.0 8.3 8.3 10.7 7.1 67.2
1907 Brush College Decatur Macon 8.3 11.1 11.1 2.9 14.3 12.9 6.5 67.1
1908 Bennett City Of Chicago Cook 6.8 5.5 1.4 8.8 26.3 10.3 7.7 66.8
1909 South North Chicago