Pennsylvania School Ranking

I was delighted to see the level of information and the clarity of all the data presented by you. It exceeded my expectation... --- Varsha A.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Pennsylvania » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Pennsylvania

PA Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 5 Read Prof.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 5
Read
Prof.
Graph
1 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 100.0
2 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 100.0
3 North Rome Christian North Rome Christian Bradford 100.0
4 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 100.0
5 Masterman Julia R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 99.4
6 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 98.6
7 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 97.8
8 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 97.7
9 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 96.6
10 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 96.0
11 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 95.9
12 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 95.5
13 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 95.5
14 Girard Acad Music Prog Philadelphia City Philadelphia 95.4
15 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 94.5
16 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 94.3
17 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 94.3
18 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 94.0
19 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 93.9
20 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 93.8
21 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 93.6
22 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 93.6
23 Beaver Main Bloomsburg Area Columbia 93.3
24 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 93.3
25 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 93.3
26 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 93.2
27 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 93.0
28 Child Athens Area Bradford 92.9
29 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 92.9
30 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 92.5
31 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 92.5
32 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 92.3
33 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 92.2
34 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 91.7
35 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 91.7
36 Harding Erie City Erie 91.2
37 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 91.1
38 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 90.9
39 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 90.9
40 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 90.9
41 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 90.9
42 New Hope Solebury Upper El New Hope Solebury Bucks 90.8
43 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 90.7
44 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 90.7
45 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 90.5
46 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 90.4
47 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 90.3
48 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 90.2
49 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 90.0
50 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 89.9
51 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 89.8
52 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 89.5
53 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 89.5
54 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 89.3
55 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 89.1
56 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 88.9
57 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 88.9
58 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 88.7
59 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 88.7
60 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 88.4
61 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 88.3
62 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 88.3
63 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 88.3
64 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 88.0
65 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 88.0
66 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 88.0
67 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 87.8
68 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 87.8
69 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 87.8
70 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 87.8
71 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 87.7
72 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 87.6
73 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 87.6
74 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 87.6
75 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 87.5
76 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 87.5
77 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 87.5
78 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 87.4
79 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 87.2
80 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 87.2
81 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 87.1
82 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 86.9
83 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 86.8
84 Markley Great Valley Chester 86.7
85 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 86.6
86 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 86.6
87 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 86.5
88 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 86.4
89 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 86.3
90 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 86.3
91 Meridian Butler Area Butler 86.3
92 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 86.3
93 Park Forest State College Area Centre 86.2
94 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 86.1
95 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 86.1
96 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 86.0
97 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 86.0
98 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 85.9
99 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 85.9
100 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 85.9
101 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 85.7
102 Corl Street State College Area Centre 85.7
103 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 85.7
104 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 85.7
105 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 85.6
106 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 85.5
107 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 85.5
108 Boyce Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 85.3
109 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 85.3
110 South Fayette South Fayette Township Allegheny 85.3
111 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 85.3
112 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 85.2
113 Garwood Fairview Erie 85.2
114 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 85.2
115 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 85.2
116 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 85.2
117 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 85.2
118 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 85.2
119 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 85.2
120 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 85.1
121 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 85.0
122 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 85.0
123 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 84.8
124 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 84.8
125 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 84.8
126 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 84.7
127 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 84.7
128 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 84.7
129 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 84.6
130 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 84.6
131 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 84.6
132 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 84.4
133 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 84.4
134 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 84.4
135 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 84.4
136 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 84.4
137 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 84.4
138 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 84.3
139 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 84.1
140 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 84.0
141 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 84.0
142 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 83.8
143 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 83.8
144 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 83.8
145 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 83.7
146 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 83.7
147 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 83.7
148 Cecil Intermediate Canon McMillan Washington 83.6
149 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 83.6
150 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 83.5
151 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 83.5
152 Apple Tree Primary Apple Tree Nurs & Prima Luzerne 83.4
153 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 83.4
154 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 83.4
155 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 83.3
156 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 83.3
157 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 83.3
158 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 83.2
159 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 83.2
160 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 83.2
161 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 83.1
162 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 83.1
163 Colonial Colonial Montgomery 83.0
164 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 83.0
165 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 83.0
166 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 83.0
167 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 83.0
168 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 83.0
169 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 83.0
170 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 83.0
171 Indian Rock York Suburban York 82.9
172 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 82.8
173 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 82.8
174 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 82.8
175 Broad St Butler Area Butler 82.7
176 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 82.6
177 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 82.6
178 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 82.4
179 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 82.4
180 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 82.4
181 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 82.3
182 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 82.3
183 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 82.2
184 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 82.1
185 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 82.1
186 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 82.1
187 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 82.0
188 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 81.9
189 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 81.8
190 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 81.8
191 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 81.8
192 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 81.7
193 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 81.7
194 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 81.7
195 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 81.6
196 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 81.6
197 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 81.6
198 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 81.6
199 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 81.6
200 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 81.6
201 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 81.6
202 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 81.5
203 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 81.5
204 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 81.5
205 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 81.4
206 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 81.4
207 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 81.4
208 Tredyffrin Easttown Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 81.4
209 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 81.3
210 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 81.2
211 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 81.1
212 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 81.1
213 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 81.1
214 Abington Heights Abington Heights Lackawanna 81.0
215 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 81.0
216 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 81.0
217 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 81.0
218 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 80.9
219 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 80.9
220 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 80.9
221 McMurray Peters Township Washington 80.9
222 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 80.9
223 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 80.7
224 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 80.7
225 East York York Suburban York 80.7
226 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 80.7
227 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 80.7
228 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 80.5
229 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 80.5
230 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 80.4
231 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 80.3
232 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 80.3
233 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 80.3
234 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 80.2
235 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 80.1
236 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 80.0
237 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 80.0
238 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 80.0
239 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 80.0
240 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 80.0
241 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 80.0
242 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 80.0
243 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 80.0
244 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 79.8
245 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 79.7
246 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 79.6
247 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 79.6
248 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 79.5
249 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 79.5
250 Murray Avenue Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 79.5
251 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 79.5
252 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 79.3
253 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 79.3
254 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 79.3
255 Washington Heights West Shore York 79.3
256 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 79.1
257 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 79.1
258 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 79.0
259 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 79.0
260 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 79.0
261 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 79.0
262 Ross North Hills Allegheny 79.0
263 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 79.0
264 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 79.0
265 Exton West Chester Area Chester 78.9
266 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 78.9
267 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 78.9
268 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 78.9
269 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 78.9
270 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 78.8
271 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 78.8
272 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 78.8
273 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 78.6
274 Leary Centennial Bucks 78.6
275 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 78.6
276 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 78.6
277 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 78.5
278 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 78.4
279 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 78.4
280 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 78.4
281 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 78.4
282 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 78.3
283 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 78.3
284 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 78.3
285 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 78.3
286 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 78.2
287 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 78.1
288 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 78.1
289 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 78.1
290 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 78.0
291 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 78.0
292 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 77.9
293 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 77.9
294 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 77.8
295 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 77.8
296 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 77.8
297 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 77.8
298 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 77.8
299 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 77.8
300 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 77.7
301 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 77.7
302 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 77.7
303 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 77.6
304 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 77.6
305 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 77.5
306 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 77.5
307 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 77.4
308 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 77.4
309 Freedom Area Intrmd Freedom Area Beaver 77.4
310 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 77.4
311 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 77.3
312 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 77.1
313 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 77.1
314 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 77.1
315 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 77.0
316 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 76.9
317 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 76.9
318 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 76.9
319 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 76.9
320 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 76.9
321 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 76.8
322 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 76.8
323 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 76.7
324 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 76.6
325 Union Area Union Area Lawrence 76.6
326 Connell Erie City Erie 76.5
327 Spring Ford Intrmd Spring Ford Area Montgomery 76.5
328 Adams Mars Area Butler 76.4
329 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 76.4
330 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 76.4
331 North Strabane Interm S Canon McMillan Washington 76.4
332 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 76.4
333 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 76.4
334 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 76.3
335 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 76.3
336 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 76.2
337 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 76.2
338 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 76.2
339 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 76.1
340 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 76.1
341 Landisville Intrmd Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 76.1
342 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 76.1
343 Neil Armstrong Bethel Park Allegheny 76.1
344 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 76.1
345 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 76.1
346 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 76.1
347 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 76.0
348 Diehl Erie City Erie 76.0
349 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 76.0
350 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 76.0
351 West Reading El Ctr Wyomissing Area Berks 76.0
352 Richland Richland Cambria 75.9
353 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 75.8
354 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 75.8
355 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 75.8
356 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 75.7
357 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 75.7
358 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 75.6
359 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 75.6
360 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 75.5
361 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 75.5
362 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 75.4
363 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 75.4
364 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 75.4
365 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 75.4
366 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 75.3
367 Hershey Intrmd Derry Township Dauphin 75.3
368 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 75.3
369 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 75.2
370 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 75.1
371 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 75.1
372 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 75.0
373 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 75.0
374 Cleveland Erie City Erie 75.0
375 Davis Centennial Bucks 75.0
376 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 75.0
377 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 75.0
378 Hillcrest Intermediate Norwin Westmoreland 75.0
379 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 75.0
380 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 75.0
381 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 75.0
382 Northway North Hills Allegheny 75.0
383 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 75.0
384 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 75.0
385 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 75.0
386 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 74.7
387 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 74.7
388 South Mountain Northern York Co York 74.7
389 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 74.6
390 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 74.6
391 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 74.6
392 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 74.5
393 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 74.5
394 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 74.4
395 Reiffton Exeter Township Berks 74.4
396 Rommelt South Williamsport Area Lycoming 74.4
397 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 74.4
398 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 74.4
399 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 74.3
400 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 74.3
401 Sinking Springs El.Sch Central York York 74.3
402 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 74.2
403 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 74.2
404 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 74.2
405 Radio Park State College Area Centre 74.2
406 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 74.1
407 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 74.1
408 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 74.1
409 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 74.0
410 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 74.0
411 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 74.0
412 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 74.0
413 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 73.9
414 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 73.9
415 Heights Highlands Allegheny 73.9
416 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 73.9
417 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 73.8
418 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 73.8
419 Elk Ridge Oxford Area Chester 73.8
420 Southern Southern York Co York 73.8
421 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 73.7
422 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 73.7
423 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 73.7
424 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 73.5
425 Bellwood Antis Bellwood Antis Blair 73.4
426 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 73.4
427 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 73.4
428 North Hills Central York York 73.4
429 Southern Columbia Southern Columbia Area Columbia 73.4
430 Linntown Lewisburg Area Union 73.3
431 Millmont Reading Berks 73.3
432 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 73.3
433 Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 73.2
434 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 73.1
435 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 73.1
436 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 73.1
437 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 73.0
438 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 73.0
439 Upper Merion Upper Merion Area Montgomery 73.0
440 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 73.0
441 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 72.9
442 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 72.9
443 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 72.9
444 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 72.8
445 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 72.7
446 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 72.7
447 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 72.7
448 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 72.7
449 Richardson Springfield Delaware 72.7
450 Conwell Russell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.6
451 Highland Abington Montgomery 72.6
452 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 72.6
453 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 72.6
454 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 72.6
455 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 72.5
456 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 72.5
457 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 72.5
458 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 72.5
459 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 72.4
460 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 72.4
461 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 72.3
462 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 72.3
463 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 72.3
464 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 72.3
465 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 72.3
466 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 72.3
467 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 72.2
468 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 72.2
469 Perry Erie City Erie 72.2
470 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 72.2
471 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 72.2
472 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 72.1
473 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 72.1
474 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 72.1
475 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 72.1
476 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 72.1
477 Trimmer West York Area York 72.1
478 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 72.0
479 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 72.0
480 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 72.0
481 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 72.0
482 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 72.0
483 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 71.9
484 West View North Hills Allegheny 71.9
485 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 71.8
486 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 71.8
487 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 71.6
488 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 71.6
489 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 71.6
490 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 71.6
491 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 71.5
492 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 71.5
493 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 71.5
494 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 71.5
495 Riverside Danville Area Montour 71.5
496 Tunkhannock Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 71.5
497 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 71.4
498 Edison Erie City Erie 71.4
499 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 71.4
500 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 71.4
501 Russell Warren County Warren 71.4
502 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 71.3
503 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 71.3
504 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 71.3
505 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 71.3
506 Keystone Keystone Clarion 71.2
507 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 71.2
508 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 71.2
509 Windber Windber Area Somerset 71.2
510 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 71.1
511 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 71.1
512 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 71.1
513 Iron Forge Educnl Ctr South Middleton Cumberland 71.1
514 McKinley Erie City Erie 71.1
515 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 71.1
516 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 71.0
517 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 70.9
518 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 70.9
519 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 70.9
520 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 70.9
521 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 70.8
522 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 70.8
523 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 70.8
524 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 70.8
525 West Forest Forest Area Forest 70.8
526 Whitfield Wilson Berks 70.8
527 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 70.7
528 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 70.7
529 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 70.7
530 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 70.6
531 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 70.6
532 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 70.6
533 York Twp Dallastown Area York 70.6
534 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 70.5
535 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 70.5
536 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 70.5
537 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 70.4
538 South Butler Int South Butler County Butler 70.4
539 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 70.4
540 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 70.3
541 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 70.3
542 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 70.3
543 Hillside West Shore York 70.2
544 Holland Council Rock Bucks 70.2
545 Colfax Upper Allegheny Valley Allegheny 70.1
546 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 70.1
547 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 70.0
548 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 70.0
549 Lincoln Erie City Erie 70.0
550 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 70.0
551 McKinley Abington Montgomery 70.0
552 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 70.0
553 Sheffield Warren County Warren 70.0
554 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 70.0
555 Hopewell Jhs Hopewell Area Beaver 69.9
556 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 69.8
557 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 69.8
558 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 69.8
559 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 69.8
560 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 69.7
561 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 69.7
562 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 69.7
563 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 69.7
564 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 69.7
565 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 69.6
566 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 69.6
567 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 69.6
568 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 69.6
569 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 69.6
570 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 69.6
571 Manheim South Western York 69.6
572 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 69.5
573 Springfield Northwestern Erie 69.5
574 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 69.5
575 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 69.4
576 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 69.4
577 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 69.4
578 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 69.3
579 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 69.3
580 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 69.3
581 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 69.3
582 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 69.2
583 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 69.2
584 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 69.2
585 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 69.2
586 Fishing Creek West Shore York 69.0
587 Ligonier Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 69.0
588 Whitehall Coplay Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 69.0
589 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 68.9
590 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 68.8
591 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 68.8
592 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 68.8
593 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 68.8
594 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 68.8
595 Lakeview Lakeview Mercer 68.7
596 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.7
597 Victory Franklin Area Venango 68.7
598 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 68.6
599 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 68.6
600 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 68.5
601 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 68.5
602 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 68.5
603 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 68.5
604 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 68.5
605 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 68.5
606 Spring Forge Intrd Northeastern York York 68.5
607 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 68.4
608 Rice Avenue Girard Erie 68.4
609 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 68.4
610 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 68.3
611 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 68.3
612 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 68.3
613 Springfield Palisades Bucks 68.3
614 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 68.2
615 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 68.2
616 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.2
617 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 68.2
618 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 68.1
619 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 68.1
620 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 68.0
621 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.0
622 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 68.0
623 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 68.0
624 Lincoln Gettysburg Area Adams 68.0
625 Polk Franklin Area Venango 68.0
626 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 67.9
627 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 67.9
628 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 67.9
629 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 67.8
630 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 67.8
631 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 67.8
632 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 67.7
633 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 67.7
634 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 67.7
635 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 67.7
636 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 67.6
637 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 67.6
638 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 67.6
639 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 67.6
640 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 67.5
641 Elkins Park Cheltenham Township Montgomery 67.5
642 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 67.4
643 Rossmoyne West Shore York 67.4
644 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 67.4
645 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 67.3
646 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 67.3
647 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 67.3
648 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 67.3
649 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 67.2
650 James W Parker General McLane Erie 67.2
651 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 67.1
652 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 67.1
653 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 67.1
654 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 67.1
655 Schuylkill Haven Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 67.0
656 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 67.0
657 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 66.9
658 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 66.7
659 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 66.7
660 Irving Altoona Area Blair 66.7
661 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 66.7
662 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 66.7
663 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 66.7
664 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 66.7
665 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 66.7
666 Propel Cs East Propel Cs East Allegheny 66.7
667 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 66.7
668 Seville North Hills Allegheny 66.7
669 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 66.7
670 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 66.7
671 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 66.6
672 Mangin Monaca Beaver 66.6
673 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 66.6
674 South Park South Park Allegheny 66.6
675 Lehighton Area Lehighton Area Carbon 66.5
676 Riverside Intermediate Riverside Beaver County Beaver 66.5
677 C E McCall Montoursville Area Lycoming 66.4
678 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 66.4
679 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 66.4
680 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 66.3
681 North Salem Dover Area York 66.3
682 Fink Middletown Area Dauphin 66.2
683 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 66.2
684 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 66.2
685 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 66.2
686 United United Indiana 66.2
687 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 66.1
688 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 66.1
689 Intermediate Governor Mifflin Berks 66.0
690 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 66.0
691 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 66.0
692 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 66.0
693 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 65.9
694 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 65.9
695 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 65.8
696 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 65.8
697 East Greenville Area Mercer 65.8
698 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 65.8
699 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 65.8
700 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 65.8
701 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 65.7
702 Northwest Butler Area Butler 65.7
703 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 65.7
704 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 65.6
705 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 65.6
706 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 65.5
707 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 65.4
708 Delahunty Hermitage Mercer 65.4
709 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 65.4
710 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 65.4
711 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 65.3
712 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 65.3
713 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 65.3
714 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 65.3
715 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 65.3
716 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 65.3
717 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 65.2
718 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 65.2
719 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 65.2
720 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 65.2
721 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 65.1
722 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 65.1
723 Green Valley Wilson Berks 65.1
724 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 65.1
725 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 65.1
726 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 65.0
727 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.0
728 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 65.0
729 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 65.0
730 Highland West Shore York 64.9
731 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 64.8
732 Friendship Southern York Co York 64.8
733 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 64.8
734 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 64.8
735 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 64.8
736 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 64.8
737 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 64.8
738 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 64.7
739 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 64.7
740 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 64.7
741 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 64.6
742 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 64.6
743 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 64.5
744 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 64.5
745 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 64.5
746 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 64.5
747 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 64.4
748 David E. Williams Lower Montour Allegheny 64.3
749 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 64.3
750 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 64.3
751 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 64.3
752 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 64.3
753 Mifflinburg Area Intrmd Mifflinburg Area Union 64.3
754 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 64.3
755 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 64.3
756 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 64.2
757 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 64.1
758 Penn Cambria Intrmd Penn Cambria Cambria 64.1
759 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 64.1
760 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 64.1
761 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 64.1
762 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 64.0
763 Spring Garden Philadelphia City Philadelphia 64.0
764 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 63.9
765 Upper Perkiomen Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 63.9
766 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 63.9
767 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 63.8
768 Defranco Bangor Area Northampton 63.8
769 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 63.8
770 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 63.8
771 Rimersburg Union Clarion 63.8
772 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 63.8
773 Wind Gap Pen Argyl Area Northampton 63.8
774 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 63.7
775 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 63.7
776 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 63.7
777 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 63.6
778 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.6
779 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 63.6
780 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 63.6
781 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 63.6
782 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 63.6
783 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 63.6
784 McDonald Centennial Bucks 63.6
785 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 63.6
786 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 63.5
787 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 63.5
788 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 63.5
789 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 63.5
790 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 63.3
791 Clearview Red Lion Area York 63.2
792 Sparta Corry Area Erie 63.2
793 Summit Butler Area Butler 63.2
794 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 63.1
795 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 63.1
796 Springfield Twp Springfield Township Montgomery 63.1
797 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 63.1
798 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 62.9
799 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 62.9
800 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 62.9
801 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 62.8
802 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 62.7
803 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 62.7
804 Jefferson Erie City Erie 62.7
805 Lincolnway West York Area York 62.7
806 Sugarcreek Intrmd Valley Grove Venango 62.7
807 Union City Union City Area Erie 62.7
808 Brandywine Heights M Brandywine Heights Area Berks 62.6
809 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 62.6
810 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 62.6
811 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 62.6
812 Tyrone Area Tyrone Area Blair 62.6
813 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 62.5
814 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 62.5
815 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 62.5
816 Central Frazier Fayette 62.5
817 East End Crawford Central Crawford 62.5
818 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 62.5
819 North Star Central North Star Somerset 62.5
820 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 62.5
821 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 62.5
822 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 62.5
823 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 62.3
824 Overlook Abington Montgomery 62.3
825 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 62.2
826 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 62.2
827 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 62.2
828 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 62.2
829 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 62.1
830 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 62.1
831 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 62.1
832 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 62.1
833 Berlin Brothersvalle Berlin Brothersvalley S Somerset 61.9
834 Norwood Interboro Delaware 61.9
835 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.9
836 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 61.9
837 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 61.9
838 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 61.9
839 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 61.8
840 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 61.7
841 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 61.7
842 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 61.6
843 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 61.6
844 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 61.5
845 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 61.4
846 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 61.3
847 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 61.3
848 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.3
849 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 61.3
850 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 61.1
851 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 61.1
852 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 61.1
853 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 61.0
854 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 61.0
855 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 61.0
856 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 61.0
857 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 61.0
858 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 60.9
859 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.9
860 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 60.8
861 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 60.8
862 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 60.8
863 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 60.8
864 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 60.8
865 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 60.7
866 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.6
867 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 60.6
868 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 60.5
869 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 60.4
870 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 60.4
871 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 60.3
872 East Pennsboro Area East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 60.3
873 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 60.3
874 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 60.2
875 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 60.2
876 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 60.2
877 Stroudsburg Middle Stroudsburg Area Monroe 60.2
878 Baker Altoona Area Blair 60.0
879 Blain West Perry Perry 60.0
880 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 60.0
881 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 60.0
882 Danville Danville Area Montour 60.0
883 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 60.0
884 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 60.0
885 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 60.0
886 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 60.0
887 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 60.0
888 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 60.0
889 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 60.0
890 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 60.0
891 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 60.0
892 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 60.0
893 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 60.0
894 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 59.8
895 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 59.8
896 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 59.7
897 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 59.7
898 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 59.7
899 Conelway Corry Area Erie 59.6
900 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.6
901 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 59.6
902 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 59.6
903 First District Crawford Central Crawford 59.5
904 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 59.5
905 South Eastern Ms West South Eastern York 59.5
906 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 59.5
907 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 59.4
908 Claysville McGuffey Washington 59.4
909 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 59.4
910 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 59.4
911 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 59.4
912 Snyder Western Beaver County Beaver 59.4
913 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 59.3
914 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 59.3
915 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 59.3
916 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 59.3
917 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 59.3
918 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 59.2
919 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 59.1
920 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 59.1
921 Fairview West Shore York 59.0
922 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 59.0
923 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 58.9
924 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 58.9
925 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 58.9
926 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 58.9
927 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 58.9
928 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 58.8
929 Wrightsville Eastern York York 58.8
930 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 58.7
931 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 58.7
932 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 58.7
933 Warrior Run Warrior Run Northumberland 58.7
934 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 58.6
935 North Courtland East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 58.6
936 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 58.5
937 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 58.5
938 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 58.5
939 Pleasant Valley Intrm Pleasant Valley Monroe 58.5
940 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 58.5
941 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 58.4
942 Conewago Valley Intrmd Conewago Valley Adams 58.4
943 Jackson Miller Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 58.4
944 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 58.4
945 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 58.4
946 Greater Works Academy Greater Works Academy Allegheny 58.3
947 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 58.3
948 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 58.3
949 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 58.3
950 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 58.3
951 West Hills Intermediate Armstrong Armstrong 58.3
952 Park Hills South Western York 58.2
953 Shaler Area Shaler Area Allegheny 58.2
954 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 58.1
955 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 58.1
956 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 58.1
957 School Street Bradford Area McKean 58.1
958 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 58.0
959 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 58.0
960 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 58.0
961 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 58.0
962 Wilmington Area Wilmington Area Lawrence 58.0
963 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 57.9
964 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.9
965 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 57.9
966 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 57.9
967 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 57.9
968 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 57.9
969 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 57.9
970 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 57.9
971 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 57.9
972 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 57.9
973 Conrad Weiser Conrad Weiser Area Berks 57.8
974 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 57.7
975 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 57.7
976 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 57.6
977 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 57.6
978 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.5
979 Math Science Academy @ Benjami Harrisburg City Dauphin 57.5
980 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 57.4
981 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 57.3
982 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 57.3
983 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 57.3
984 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 57.3
985 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 57.3
986 Calvary Christian Calvary Christian Bucks 57.2
987 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 57.2
988 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.2
989 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 57.2
990 Manchester Academic Manchester Academic Allegheny 57.2
991 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 57.2
992 Verner Riverview Allegheny 57.2
993 West End Crawford Central Crawford 57.2
994 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.1
995 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 57.1
996 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 57.1
997 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 57.1
998 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 57.0
999 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 56.9
1000 Providence Solanco Lancaster 56.9
1001 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 56.9
1002 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 56.8
1003 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 56.8
1004 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 56.8
1005 Spring Grove Area Intrmd Spring Grove Area York 56.8
1006 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 56.8
1007 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 56.8
1008 California Area El California Area Washington 56.7
1009 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 56.7
1010 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 56.7
1011 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 56.6
1012 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 56.6
1013 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 56.6
1014 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 56.6
1015 Alloway Creek Int Littlestown Area Adams 56.5
1016 Concord Corry Area Erie 56.5
1017 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 56.5
1018 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 56.5
1019 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 56.4
1020 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 56.4
1021 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 56.3
1022 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 56.3
1023 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 56.3
1024 Eagle View Somerset Area Somerset 56.2
1025 Chichester Chichester Delaware 56.1
1026 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 56.1
1027 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 56.0
1028 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 56.0
1029 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 56.0
1030 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 56.0
1031 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 56.0
1032 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 56.0
1033 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 55.9
1034 Rock L Butler Wellsboro Area Tioga 55.9
1035 North Star East North Star Somerset 55.6
1036 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 55.5
1037 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 55.5
1038 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 55.5
1039 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 55.4
1040 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 55.4
1041 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 55.4
1042 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 55.3
1043 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 55.3
1044 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 55.3
1045 Perry Frazier Fayette 55.3
1046 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 55.3
1047 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 55.2
1048 East Norriton Norristown Montgomery 55.2
1049 Pine Grove Area Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 55.2
1050 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 55.2
1051 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 55.2
1052 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 55.1
1053 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 55.1
1054 Glenwood Erie City Erie 55.1
1055 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 55.0
1056 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 55.0
1057 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 54.9
1058 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 54.9
1059 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 54.8
1060 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 54.8
1061 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.8
1062 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 54.8
1063 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 54.8
1064 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.7
1065 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 54.7
1066 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 54.7
1067 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 54.6
1068 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.6
1069 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 54.6
1070 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 54.5
1071 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 54.5
1072 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 54.5
1073 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 54.4
1074 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 54.4
1075 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 54.3
1076 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 54.3
1077 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 54.2
1078 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 54.2
1079 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 54.2
1080 Washington Intrmd New Castle Area Lawrence 54.2
1081 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 54.1
1082 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 54.0
1083 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 54.0
1084 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 54.0
1085 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 53.9
1086 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.9
1087 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 53.9
1088 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 53.9
1089 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 53.9
1090 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 53.9
1091 West Snyder Midd West Snyder 53.9
1092 Ferguson York City York 53.8
1093 Leedom Ridley Delaware 53.8
1094 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 53.8
1095 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 53.8
1096 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 53.7
1097 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 53.7
1098 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 53.6
1099 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 53.6
1100 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 53.6
1101 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 53.6
1102 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 53.5
1103 Newberry West Shore York 53.5
1104 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 53.3
1105 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 53.3
1106 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 53.2
1107 Wattsburg Area Wattsburg Area Erie 53.2
1108 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 53.1
1109 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 53.1
1110 Red Mill West Shore York 53.1
1111 Troy Area Troy Area Bradford 53.1
1112 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 53.0
1113 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 53.0
1114 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 52.9
1115 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 52.9
1116 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 52.8
1117 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 52.7
1118 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 52.6
1119 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 52.6
1120 Logan Altoona Area Blair 52.6
1121 Northern Northern York Co York 52.6
1122 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 52.6
1123 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 52.6
1124 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 52.5
1125 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 52.5
1126 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 52.5
1127 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 52.5
1128 Chestnut Ridge Chestnut Ridge Bedford 52.4
1129 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 52.4
1130 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 52.2
1131 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 52.2
1132 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 52.2
1133 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 52.1
1134 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 52.0
1135 Fifth Ward Monaca Beaver 52.0
1136 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 52.0
1137 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 52.0
1138 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 51.9
1139 West Manheim South Western York 51.9
1140 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.8
1141 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 51.8
1142 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 51.8
1143 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 51.8
1144 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 51.8
1145 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 51.8
1146 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 51.7
1147 Lawrence Park Iroquois Erie 51.7
1148 Middle Years Alternative Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.6
1149 Yough Yough Westmoreland 51.5
1150 Green Park West Perry Perry 51.4
1151 Lengel Pottsville Area Schuylkill 51.4
1152 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 51.4
1153 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 51.3
1154 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 51.3
1155 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 51.2
1156 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 51.2
1157 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 51.2
1158 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 51.2
1159 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 51.1
1160 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 51.1
1161 Jackson York City York 51.1
1162 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 51.1
1163 Cornell Cornell Allegheny 51.0
1164 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 51.0
1165 Clearfield Area Clearfield Area Clearfield 50.9
1166 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 50.9
1167 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 50.8
1168 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 50.7
1169 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 50.6
1170 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 50.6
1171 Oakview West Middlesex Area Mercer 50.5
1172 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 50.4
1173 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 50.4
1174 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 50.1
1175 Independence Independence Philadelphia 50.1
1176 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1177 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 50.0
1178 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 50.0
1179 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 50.0
1180 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 50.0
1181 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 50.0
1182 Columbus Corry Area Erie 50.0
1183 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 50.0
1184 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 50.0
1185 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 50.0
1186 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 50.0
1187 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 50.0
1188 Lurgan Chambersburg Area Franklin 50.0
1189 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 50.0
1190 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 50.0
1191 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 50.0
1192 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 50.0
1193 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 50.0
1194 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 50.0
1195 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 50.0
1196 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 50.0
1197 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 50.0
1198 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 50.0
1199 Wright Corry Area Erie 50.0
1200 Youngsville Warren County Warren 50.0
1201 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 49.7
1202 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 49.6
1203 Lincoln Catasauqua Area Lehigh 49.6
1204 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 49.6
1205 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 49.5
1206 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 49.3
1207 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 49.3
1208 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 49.2
1209 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 49.2
1210 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 49.2
1211 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 49.1
1212 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 49.1
1213 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 49.0
1214 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 48.9
1215 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 48.9
1216 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 48.9
1217 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 48.9
1218 Wright Altoona Area Blair 48.9
1219 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 48.8
1220 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 48.8
1221 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 48.8
1222 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 48.6
1223 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 48.6
1224 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 48.5
1225 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 48.4
1226 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 48.4
1227 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.4
1228 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 48.3
1229 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 48.2
1230 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 48.2
1231 Levering William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.2
1232 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.2
1233 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 48.1
1234 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 48.1
1235 Amosland Ridley Delaware 48.0
1236 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 48.0
1237 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 47.9
1238 McClure McKeesport Area Allegheny 47.9
1239 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 47.9
1240 Easton Area Easton Area Northampton 47.8
1241 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 47.7
1242 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 47.7
1243 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 47.7
1244 Baresville South Western York 47.5
1245 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 47.5
1246 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 47.5
1247 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 47.4
1248 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 47.4
1249 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 47.4
1250 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 47.4
1251 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 47.3
1252 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 47.3
1253 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 47.3
1254 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 47.3
1255 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 47.3
1256 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 47.2
1257 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 47.2
1258 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.2
1259 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 47.2
1260 Centre Learning Community Centre Learning Comm Centre 47.0
1261 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.9
1262 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 46.8
1263 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 46.8
1264 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 46.8
1265 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 46.7
1266 Harrison William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.5
1267 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 46.4
1268 Lincoln Pottstown Montgomery 46.3
1269 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 46.3
1270 Devers York City York 46.2
1271 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 46.2
1272 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.0
1273 Stewart Norristown Montgomery 46.0
1274 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 45.9
1275 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 45.9
1276 Washington Park Washington Washington 45.9
1277 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 45.9
1278 Aldan William Penn Delaware 45.8
1279 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 45.8
1280 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.7
1281 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 45.7
1282 Dickson Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 45.6
1283 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 45.6
1284 Hanover Hanover Public York 45.5
1285 Pa Learners Online Pa Learners Online Allegheny 45.5
1286 Berkey New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 45.4
1287 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 45.4
1288 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.3
1289 Penn Hebron Penn Hills Allegheny 45.3
1290 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 45.2
1291 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 45.2
1292 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 45.0
1293 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 45.0
1294 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 44.8
1295 Tyrone Area Tyrone Area Blair 44.8
1296 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 44.7
1297 Collegium Collegium Chester 44.6
1298 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 44.6
1299 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 44.5
1300 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 44.4
1301 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.4
1302 Rockland Cranberry Area Venango 44.4
1303 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 44.3
1304 Davis York City York 44.2
1305 Irving Erie City Erie 44.2
1306 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 44.2
1307 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 44.2
1308 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 44.2
1309 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.1
1310 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 43.9
1311 Hanover Area Memorial Hanover Area Luzerne 43.9
1312 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 43.9
1313 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.9
1314 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 43.9
1315 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 43.9
1316 South Side South Side Area Beaver 43.8
1317 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 43.8
1318 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 43.8
1319 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 43.7
1320 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 43.6
1321 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 43.5
1322 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 43.5
1323 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 43.5
1324 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 43.3
1325 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 43.3
1326 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 43.3
1327 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.3
1328 Wayne Erie City Erie 43.3
1329 Central Franklin Area Venango 43.2
1330 Eisenhower Norristown Montgomery 43.0
1331 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 42.9
1332 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 42.8
1333 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 42.8
1334 Canadochly Eastern York York 42.7
1335 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 42.7
1336 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 42.6
1337 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 42.5
1338 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 42.5
1339 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 42.5
1340 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.5
1341 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 42.5
1342 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 42.5
1343 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 42.4
1344 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 42.3
1345 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 42.3
1346 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 42.3
1347 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 42.3
1348 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 42.2
1349 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 42.1
1350 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.1
1351 Perry Central Greene Greene 42.1
1352 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.9
1353 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 41.8
1354 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 41.7
1355 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 41.7
1356 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.7
1357 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 41.6
1358 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 41.6
1359 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 41.5
1360 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.4
1361 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.3
1362 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 41.3
1363 Connellsville Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 41.2
1364 East Forest Forest Area Forest 41.2
1365 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 41.2
1366 Ziegler William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.2
1367 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 41.1
1368 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 40.9
1369 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 40.8
1370 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.8
1371 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 40.7
1372 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 40.7
1373 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 40.7
1374 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 40.6
1375 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 40.6
1376 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 40.5
1377 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 40.5
1378 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 40.4
1379 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 40.3
1380 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.2
1381 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 40.2
1382 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 40.0
1383 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 40.0
1384 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 40.0
1385 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.0
1386 King Street Chambersburg Area Franklin 40.0
1387 Pocono Mountain Pocono Mountain Charter Monroe 40.0
1388 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 39.7
1389 Cleveland Grover Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.6
1390 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 39.6
1391 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.6
1392 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 39.6
1393 Graysville West Greene Greene 39.5
1394 Kearny Gen Philip Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.5
1395 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 39.4
1396 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 39.3
1397 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.9
1398 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 38.9
1399 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.9
1400 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 38.8
1401 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 38.6
1402 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 38.5
1403 George Washington Lancaster Lancaster 38.5
1404 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 38.5
1405 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.4
1406 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.3
1407 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 38.3
1408 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 38.1
1409 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 38.1
1410 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 37.9
1411 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 37.8
1412 Fairless Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 37.7
1413 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 37.7
1414 Sto Rox Sto Rox Allegheny 37.6
1415 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 37.5
1416 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 37.3
1417 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 37.1
1418 Mifflin Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 37.0
1419 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 36.9
1420 Musser Sharon City Mercer 36.9
1421 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 36.8
1422 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.7
1423 McCloskey John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.6
1424 Rupert Pottstown Montgomery 36.6
1425 Newport Newport Perry 36.5
1426 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 36.4
1427 Toby Farms Chester Upland Delaware 36.4
1428 Harrington Avery D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.0
1429 Carroll West Perry Perry 35.9
1430 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 35.8
1431 Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Philadelphia 35.7
1432 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 35.4
1433 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 35.3
1434 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 35.3
1435 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 35.1
1436 Northwest Reading Berks 35.1
1437 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 35.0
1438 Darby Twp Southeast Delco Delaware 34.9
1439 Bell Avenue William Penn Delaware 34.8
1440 Raising Horizions Quest Raising Horizions Quest Philadelphia 34.7
1441 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 34.6
1442 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.6
1443 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.6
1444 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.6
1445 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.4
1446 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 34.4
1447 First Phila Cs For Literacy First Phila Cs For Literacy Philadelphia 34.0
1448 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 33.8
1449 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 33.8
1450 Tenth & Green Reading Berks 33.8
1451 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 33.7
1452 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.4
1453 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 33.4
1454 Munoz Marin Luis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.4
1455 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 33.3
1456 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 33.3
1457 Utica Franklin Area Venango 33.3
1458 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.8
1459 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.7
1460 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 32.6
1461 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.6
1462 Downey Harrisburg City Dauphin 32.4
1463 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 32.4
1464 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.2
1465 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 32.1
1466 Johnston Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 32.0
1467 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 31.9
1468 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.7
1469 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 31.7
1470 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 31.6
1471 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 31.5
1472 Ross Lancaster Lancaster 31.5
1473 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 31.4
1474 Houston Henry E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.9
1475 Park Lane William Penn Delaware 30.7
1476 Weil Technology Institute Pittsburgh Allegheny 30.7
1477 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 30.4
1478 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 30.3
1479 Main Street Chester Upland Delaware 29.6
1480 Northwood Academy Northwood Academy Philadelphia 29.6
1481 Cornell Intrmd McKeesport Area Allegheny 29.5
1482 Gen George C Meade Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.5
1483 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.4
1484 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 29.3
1485 Rankin Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 29.1
1486 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.0
1487 McKinley William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.6
1488 Scotland Sch Veterans Children Scotland Sch Veterans Children Franklin 28.6
1489 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 28.5
1490 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 28.5
1491 People For People People For People Philadelphia 28.1
1492 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.0
1493 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.9
1494 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 27.9
1495 Goode York City York 27.9
1496 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 27.8
1497 Miller African Centered Academ Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.5
1498 Creighton Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.4
1499 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.3
1500 Lea Henry C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.3
1501 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.3
1502 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.2
1503 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.2
1504 Renaissance Advantage Renaissance Adv Philadelphia 27.1
1505 Northwest Lebanon Lebanon 26.9
1506 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 26.8
1507 Marshall John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.6
1508 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 26.5
1509 Burton Erie City Erie 26.3
1510 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 26.3
1511 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.2
1512 Vare Abigail Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.2
1513 Al Aqsa Islamic Al Aqsa Islamic Philadelphia 26.1
1514 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 26.1
1515 Riverside Reading Berks 25.9
1516 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 25.7
1517 Walnut Street William Penn Delaware 25.4
1518 Morrison Andrew J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.3
1519 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 25.0
1520 Francis D Raub Allentown City Lehigh 25.0
1521 Hamilton Harrisburg City Dauphin 25.0
1522 Stetser Chester Upland Delaware 25.0
1523 Logan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.6
1524 McKinley York City York 24.6
1525 Washington Grover Jr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.6
1526 Lauers Park Reading Berks 24.5
1527 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 24.4
1528 Reynolds Gen John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.4
1529 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.2
1530 Blankenburg Rudolph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.1
1531 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 23.9
1532 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 23.8
1533 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 23.7
1534 Pastorius Francis P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.5
1535 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.4
1536 Morris Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.4
1537 West Phila Achievement West Phila Achievement Philadelphia 22.9
1538 New Media Technology New Media Technology Philadelphia 22.7
1539 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.4
1540 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.2
1541 Leidy Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.2
1542 Turner Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 22.2
1543 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 21.9
1544 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.8
1545 Hill Leslie P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.7
1546 Woodward Harrisburg City Dauphin 21.7
1547 Glenside Reading Berks 21.6
1548 Hamilton Lancaster Lancaster 21.5
1549 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.3
1550 Mann William B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.3
1551 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.3
1552 Maritime Academy Maritime Academy Philadelphia 20.8
1553 Phila Harambee Inst Phila Harambee Inst Philadelphia 20.4
1554 Chester A Arthur Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1555 Gospel Of Grace Christian Gospel of Grace Christian Philadelphia 20.0
1556 Comm Acad Of Phila Comm Acad of Phila Philadelphia 19.8
1557 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 19.5
1558 Bluford Guion Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.2
1559 Gordon Coatesville Area Chester 19.2
1560 Kinsey John L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.8
1561 Kipp Academy Charter Sc Kipp Academy Charter Philadelphia 18.8
1562 Math Civics And Sciences Math Civics And Sciences Philadelphia 18.8
1563 Taylor Bayard Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.7
1564 Comegys Benjamin B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.4
1565 Discovery Charter Discovery Charter Schoo Philadelphia 18.2
1566 Pa Distance Learning Pa Distance & Electronic Learn Dauphin 18.2
1567 Richard Allen Prep Richard Allen Prep Philadelphia 18.2
1568 Trexler Allentown City Lehigh 18.2
1569 Alcorn James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.1
1570 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.1
1571 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.0
1572 King Lancaster Lancaster 17.8
1573 Wright Richard R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.8
1574 Germantown Settlement Germantown Settlement Philadelphia 17.6
1575 Imani Educationl Circle Imani Educationl Circle Philadelphia 17.4
1576 Central Allentown City Lehigh 17.3
1577 Ferguson Joseph C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.1
1578 Duquesne Duquesne City Allegheny 17.0
1579 Longstreth William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.9
1580 Waring Laura W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1581 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 16.6
1582 Feltonville Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.4
1583 Bregy F Amedee Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.2
1584 Vare Edwin H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.0
1585 Bethune Mary McLeod Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.9
1586 Tyson Schoener Reading Berks 15.8
1587 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.4
1588 West Oak Lane Charter West Oak Lane Charter Philadelphia 15.1
1589 Hopkinson Francis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.0
1590 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.7
1591 Morton Thomas G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.6
1592 Sulzberger Mayer Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.3
1593 Bryant William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.1
1594 Marshall Harrisburg City Dauphin 14.0
1595 Price Lancaster Lancaster 14.0
1596 Village Cs Of Chester Upland Village Cs of Chester Upland Delaware 14.0
1597 Lincoln Harrisburg City Dauphin 13.7
1598 Khepera Khepera Philadelphia 13.6
1599 Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.4
1600 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 13.3
1601 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.2
1602 Walter G Smith Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.1
1603 Melrose Harrisburg City Dauphin 12.1
1604 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.0
1605 Gecac Community Gecac Community Erie 11.8
1606 Smedley Franklin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.7
1607 Rowland Harrisburg City Dauphin 11.5
1608 McMichael Morton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.4
1609 Deburgos Bilingual Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.0
1610 Pepper George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.8
1611 Drew Charles R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.6
1612 Harrity William F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1613 Clemente Roberto Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1614 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1615 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1616 Northview Pittsburgh Allegheny 10.3
1617 Steel Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1618 Edmunds Henry R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.1
1619 Camp Curtin Harrisburg City Dauphin 10.0
1620 Dunbar Paul L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.0
1621 Hunter William El Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.0
1622 Logos Academy Logos Academy York 10.0
1623 Potter Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.8
1624 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.7
1625 Daroff Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1626 Peirce Thomas M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.5
1627 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.5
1628 Fell Fell Lackawanna 9.1
1629 Lafayette Uniontown Area Fayette 9.1
1630 Locke Alain Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.1
1631 Renaissance Acad Pgh Rapah Edison Allegheny 9.1
1632 Sheridan West Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.8
1633 Cooke Jay Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1634 Clymer George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.6
1635 Hartranft John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.5
1636 Barratt Norris S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1637 Stearne Allen M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.0
1638 Columbus Chester Upland Delaware 7.9
1639 Leadership Lrng Partners Leadership Learning Partners Philadelphia 7.7
1640 Kenderton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.2
1641 Douglass Frederick Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.1
1642 Foose Harrisburg City Dauphin 7.0
1643 Wilson Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.7
1644 Cornerstone Christ Academy Cornerstone Christ Academy Philadelphia 5.3
1645 Philadelphia Montessori Philadelphia Montessori Philadelphia 5.3
1646 Helen S Faison Arts Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 5.1
1647 Penn Treaty Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.9
1648 Colwyn Elem William Penn Delaware 4.8
1649 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.3
1650 Allen Ethel Dr. Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.8
1651 Blaine James G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.3
1652 Jones John Paul Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.2
1653 Dick William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.1
1654 Stetson John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 0.9

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1300  |  1301 - 1350  |  1351 - 1400  |  1401 - 1450  |  1451 - 1500  |  1501 - 1550  |  1551 - 1600  |  1601 - 1650  |  1651 - 1654  ALL PAGES (1 - 1654)


* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2006 - 2007 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • Gr 5 Read Prof.: Grade 5: Percentage Achieving Proficient Level or Better in Reading















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY