Pennsylvania School Ranking

Your service looks great. Thanks for your help. --- Dennis S.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Pennsylvania » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Pennsylvania

PA Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 4 Read Adv.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 4
Read
Adv.
Graph
1 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 93.2
2 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 85.1
3 Ad Prima Ad Prima Philadelphia 83.3
4 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 77.0
5 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 76.9
6 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 76.9
7 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 76.8
8 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 76.7
9 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 76.7
10 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 76.2
11 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 75.6
12 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 75.6
13 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 75.5
14 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 75.5
15 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 75.4
16 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 75.0
17 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 74.6
18 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 74.6
19 Springfield Palisades Bucks 74.5
20 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 71.4
21 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 71.4
22 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 71.2
23 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 69.6
24 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 69.2
25 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 68.9
26 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 68.7
27 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 68.6
28 South Abington Abington Heights Lackawanna 68.4
29 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 67.7
30 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 67.7
31 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 67.3
32 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 67.3
33 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 67.2
34 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 67.1
35 Markley Great Valley Chester 67.1
36 Beaver Main Bloomsburg Area Columbia 66.7
37 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 66.7
38 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 66.7
39 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 66.7
40 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 66.1
41 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 66.0
42 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 65.6
43 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 65.3
44 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 65.2
45 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 65.2
46 Eisenhower Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 64.9
47 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 64.9
48 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 64.7
49 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 64.5
50 Indian Rock York Suburban York 64.4
51 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 64.4
52 Devon Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 64.1
53 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 64.1
54 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 64.1
55 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 64.0
56 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 63.8
57 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 63.7
58 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.6
59 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 63.4
60 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 63.3
61 Centre Hall Potter Penns Valley Area Centre 63.3
62 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 63.3
63 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 63.1
64 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 63.0
65 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 62.9
66 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 62.7
67 Waverly Abington Heights Lackawanna 62.3
68 Corl Street State College Area Centre 62.2
69 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 62.0
70 Colonial Colonial Montgomery 61.8
71 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 61.6
72 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 61.5
73 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 61.4
74 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 61.2
75 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 61.1
76 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 61.0
77 Independence Hopewell Area Beaver 60.7
78 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 60.4
79 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 60.3
80 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 60.3
81 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 60.2
82 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 60.0
83 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 60.0
84 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 60.0
85 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 60.0
86 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 60.0
87 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 59.7
88 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 59.7
89 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 59.5
90 William Penn Bethel Park Allegheny 59.5
91 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 59.2
92 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 59.1
93 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 59.1
94 Hillside Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 59.1
95 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 59.1
96 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 59.0
97 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 59.0
98 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 58.8
99 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 58.8
100 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 58.6
101 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 58.6
102 Sunset Valley Norwin Westmoreland 58.6
103 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 58.5
104 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 58.5
105 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 58.5
106 Wylandville Canon McMillan Washington 58.5
107 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 58.4
108 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 58.4
109 Beaumont Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 58.3
110 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 58.3
111 Penn Grampian Curwensville Area Clearfield 58.3
112 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 58.2
113 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 58.1
114 South Fayette Twp South Fayette Township Allegheny 58.1
115 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 58.1
116 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 58.0
117 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 57.9
118 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 57.8
119 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 57.6
120 Exton West Chester Area Chester 57.5
121 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 57.4
122 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 57.4
123 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 57.1
124 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 57.1
125 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 57.1
126 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 57.1
127 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 56.8
128 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 56.8
129 First Street Canon McMillan Washington 56.8
130 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 56.8
131 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 56.8
132 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 56.7
133 Linntown Lewisburg Area Union 56.7
134 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 56.5
135 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 56.5
136 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 56.5
137 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 56.4
138 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 56.3
139 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 56.3
140 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 56.3
141 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 56.2
142 Bethel Memorial Bethel Park Allegheny 56.1
143 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 56.1
144 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 56.1
145 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 56.0
146 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 55.9
147 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 55.9
148 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 55.8
149 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 55.8
150 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 55.7
151 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 55.6
152 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 55.6
153 Sporting Hill Manheim Central Lancaster 55.6
154 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 55.6
155 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 55.4
156 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 55.4
157 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 55.3
158 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.0
159 Richland Richland Cambria 54.9
160 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 54.8
161 Radio Park State College Area Centre 54.8
162 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 54.7
163 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 54.7
164 Trimmer West York Area York 54.6
165 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 54.5
166 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 54.5
167 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 54.4
168 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 54.4
169 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 54.4
170 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 54.4
171 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 54.4
172 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 54.3
173 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 54.3
174 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 54.3
175 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 54.3
176 Borland Manor Canon McMillan Washington 54.2
177 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 54.2
178 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 54.1
179 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 54.1
180 Limerick Spring Ford Area Montgomery 54.1
181 Highland Abington Montgomery 54.0
182 Raccoon Hopewell Area Beaver 54.0
183 Baker Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 53.9
184 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 53.9
185 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 53.8
186 Millmont Reading Berks 53.8
187 First District Crawford Central Crawford 53.7
188 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 53.7
189 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 53.7
190 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 53.7
191 McKinley Abington Montgomery 53.7
192 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 53.5
193 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 53.5
194 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 53.4
195 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 53.3
196 Green Valley Wilson Berks 53.3
197 Forks Easton Area Northampton 53.2
198 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 53.1
199 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 53.0
200 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 53.0
201 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 53.0
202 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 52.9
203 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 52.7
204 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 52.6
205 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 52.6
206 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 52.5
207 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 52.5
208 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 52.5
209 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 52.4
210 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 52.4
211 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 52.4
212 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 52.3
213 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 52.2
214 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 52.2
215 Heights Highlands Allegheny 52.1
216 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 52.1
217 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 52.1
218 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 52.0
219 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 51.9
220 Roberts Upper Merion Area Montgomery 51.9
221 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 51.8
222 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 51.8
223 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 51.7
224 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 51.7
225 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 51.7
226 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 51.7
227 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 51.6
228 Streams Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 51.6
229 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 51.6
230 Weisenberg Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 51.6
231 Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Berks 51.6
232 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 51.5
233 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 51.5
234 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 51.4
235 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 51.4
236 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 51.3
237 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 51.2
238 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 51.2
239 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 51.1
240 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 51.0
241 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 51.0
242 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 51.0
243 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 50.9
244 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 50.8
245 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 50.8
246 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 50.8
247 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 50.7
248 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 50.7
249 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 50.6
250 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 50.6
251 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 50.6
252 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 50.6
253 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 50.6
254 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 50.6
255 Springfield Twp El Sch Enfield Springfield Township Montgomery 50.6
256 New Hope Solebury Upper El New Hope Solebury Bucks 50.5
257 Oaks Spring Ford Area Montgomery 50.4
258 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 50.0
259 Brooke Spring Ford Area Montgomery 50.0
260 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 50.0
261 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 50.0
262 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 50.0
263 Kennedy El Ctr Wyoming Area Luzerne 50.0
264 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 50.0
265 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 50.0
266 Meridian Butler Area Butler 50.0
267 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 50.0
268 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 50.0
269 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 50.0
270 Polk Franklin Area Venango 50.0
271 Rossmoyne West Shore York 50.0
272 Sabold Springfield Delaware 50.0
273 Springfield Twp El Sch Erdenhm Springfield Township Montgomery 50.0
274 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 50.0
275 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 50.0
276 York Haven Northeastern York York 50.0
277 Sinking Springs El.Sch Central York York 49.8
278 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 49.4
279 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 49.3
280 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 49.3
281 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 49.3
282 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 49.2
283 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 49.2
284 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 49.0
285 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 49.0
286 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 48.9
287 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 48.7
288 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 48.7
289 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 48.6
290 Scull Norwin Westmoreland 48.6
291 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 48.6
292 Glenside Cheltenham Township Montgomery 48.5
293 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 48.5
294 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 48.4
295 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 48.4
296 Candlebrook Upper Merion Area Montgomery 48.3
297 Harding Erie City Erie 48.3
298 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 48.3
299 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 48.3
300 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 48.1
301 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 48.0
302 Hershey Intrmd Derry Township Dauphin 48.0
303 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 47.9
304 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 47.9
305 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 47.9
306 Park Forest State College Area Centre 47.9
307 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 47.9
308 Big Knob Freedom Area Beaver 47.8
309 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 47.8
310 Murray Avenue Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 47.8
311 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 47.8
312 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 47.7
313 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 47.6
314 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 47.6
315 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 47.6
316 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 47.5
317 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 47.5
318 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 47.4
319 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 47.4
320 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 47.3
321 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 47.2
322 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 47.2
323 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 47.1
324 New Eagle Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 47.1
325 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 47.1
326 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 47.1
327 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 47.0
328 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 47.0
329 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 47.0
330 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 46.9
331 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 46.9
332 Ross North Hills Allegheny 46.9
333 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 46.8
334 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 46.7
335 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 46.7
336 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 46.7
337 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 46.7
338 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 46.6
339 Wyncote Cheltenham Township Montgomery 46.6
340 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 46.5
341 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 46.5
342 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 46.5
343 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 46.3
344 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 46.2
345 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 46.2
346 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 46.2
347 Highland West Shore York 46.2
348 Hillside West Shore York 46.2
349 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 46.2
350 Ramsey Gateway Allegheny 46.2
351 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 46.2
352 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 46.0
353 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 46.0
354 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 46.0
355 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 45.9
356 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 45.8
357 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 45.8
358 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 45.8
359 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 45.7
360 Jacksonwald Exeter Township Berks 45.6
361 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 45.6
362 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 45.5
363 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 45.5
364 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 45.5
365 Jackson Miller Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 45.5
366 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 45.5
367 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 45.5
368 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 45.3
369 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 45.3
370 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 45.2
371 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 45.2
372 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 45.2
373 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 45.2
374 Scenic Hills Springfield Delaware 45.2
375 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 45.1
376 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 45.1
377 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 45.1
378 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 45.0
379 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 45.0
380 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 45.0
381 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 44.9
382 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 44.9
383 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 44.8
384 Fairview Fairview Erie 44.7
385 Holland Council Rock Bucks 44.7
386 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 44.7
387 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 44.6
388 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 44.6
389 Stewartsville Norwin Westmoreland 44.6
390 Upper Providence Spring Ford Area Montgomery 44.6
391 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 44.6
392 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 44.4
393 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.4
394 Glenwood Erie City Erie 44.4
395 Hilltop Chichester Delaware 44.4
396 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 44.4
397 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 44.3
398 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 44.3
399 Adams Mars Area Butler 44.2
400 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 44.1
401 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 44.1
402 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 44.0
403 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 44.0
404 East York York Suburban York 44.0
405 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 44.0
406 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 44.0
407 Riverside Danville Area Montour 44.0
408 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 43.9
409 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 43.8
410 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 43.8
411 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 43.8
412 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 43.8
413 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 43.8
414 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 43.8
415 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.8
416 Miles Township Penns Valley Area Centre 43.8
417 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.7
418 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 43.7
419 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 43.6
420 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 43.5
421 Benjamin Franklin Bethel Park Allegheny 43.5
422 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 43.5
423 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 43.5
424 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 43.4
425 McMurray Peters Township Washington 43.3
426 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 43.3
427 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 43.3
428 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 43.2
429 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 43.2
430 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 43.2
431 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 43.2
432 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 43.1
433 Jenks Abram Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.1
434 Russell Warren County Warren 43.1
435 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 43.0
436 Elm Tree Manheim Central Lancaster 42.9
437 Providence Solanco Lancaster 42.9
438 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 42.9
439 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 42.7
440 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 42.7
441 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 42.7
442 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 42.6
443 Friendship Southern York Co York 42.6
444 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 42.6
445 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 42.6
446 South Butler Int South Butler County Butler 42.4
447 Spring City Spring Ford Area Montgomery 42.4
448 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 42.3
449 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 42.3
450 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 42.3
451 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 42.2
452 Edison Erie City Erie 42.1
453 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 42.1
454 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 42.1
455 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 42.1
456 Manheim South Western York 42.1
457 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 42.0
458 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 42.0
459 Union Memorial Union Area Lawrence 42.0
460 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 41.9
461 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 41.9
462 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 41.9
463 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 41.8
464 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 41.8
465 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 41.8
466 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 41.7
467 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 41.7
468 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 41.7
469 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 41.7
470 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 41.6
471 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 41.6
472 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 41.5
473 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 41.5
474 East Pennsboro East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 41.3
475 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 41.3
476 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 41.3
477 Windber Windber Area Somerset 41.3
478 Sheridan Terrace Norwin Westmoreland 41.2
479 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 41.2
480 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 41.1
481 Davis Centennial Bucks 41.0
482 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 41.0
483 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 40.9
484 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 40.9
485 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 40.9
486 Royersford Spring Ford Area Montgomery 40.9
487 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 40.9
488 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 40.9
489 Connoquenessing Valley Seneca Valley Butler 40.8
490 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 40.8
491 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 40.7
492 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 40.7
493 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 40.7
494 North Hills Central York York 40.7
495 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 40.6
496 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 40.6
497 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 40.6
498 Northway North Hills Allegheny 40.6
499 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 40.6
500 Margaret Ross Hopewell Area Beaver 40.5
501 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 40.5
502 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 40.5
503 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.5
504 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 40.5
505 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 40.5
506 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 40.4
507 Overlook Abington Montgomery 40.4
508 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 40.4
509 Fishing Creek West Shore York 40.3
510 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 40.3
511 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 40.2
512 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 40.2
513 Boothwyn Chichester Delaware 40.0
514 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 40.0
515 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 40.0
516 Leedom Ridley Delaware 40.0
517 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 40.0
518 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 40.0
519 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 40.0
520 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 40.0
521 Sparta Corry Area Erie 40.0
522 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 40.0
523 Marlborough Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 39.8
524 Caley Upper Merion Area Montgomery 39.7
525 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 39.7
526 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 39.7
527 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 39.7
528 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 39.7
529 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 39.7
530 Hills Hendersonville Canon McMillan Washington 39.6
531 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 39.5
532 Mellon Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 39.5
533 Elk Valley Girard Erie 39.4
534 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 39.4
535 Nottingham Oxford Area Chester 39.4
536 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 39.4
537 Kralltown Dover Area York 39.3
538 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 39.3
539 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 39.3
540 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 39.3
541 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 39.2
542 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 39.2
543 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 39.1
544 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 39.1
545 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 39.1
546 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 39.1
547 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 39.1
548 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 39.1
549 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 39.1
550 Jeffery Shaler Area Allegheny 39.0
551 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 39.0
552 South Central El Canon McMillan Washington 39.0
553 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 39.0
554 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 38.9
555 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 38.9
556 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 38.9
557 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 38.9
558 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 38.9
559 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 38.9
560 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 38.9
561 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 38.8
562 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 38.8
563 Roslund Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 38.8
564 York Twp Dallastown Area York 38.8
565 Reserve Shaler Area Allegheny 38.6
566 Turbotville Warrior Run Northumberland 38.6
567 Lincoln Gettysburg Area Adams 38.5
568 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 38.5
569 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 38.5
570 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 38.5
571 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 38.5
572 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 38.4
573 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 38.3
574 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 38.3
575 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 38.3
576 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 38.3
577 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 38.2
578 Irving Altoona Area Blair 38.2
579 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 38.2
580 Clarke El Ctr Pottsville Area Schuylkill 38.1
581 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 38.1
582 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 38.1
583 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 38.1
584 North Star Central North Star Somerset 38.1
585 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 38.1
586 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 38.1
587 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 38.1
588 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 38.0
589 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 37.9
590 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 37.9
591 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 37.9
592 Intermediate Governor Mifflin Berks 37.8
593 Mill City Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 37.8
594 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 37.8
595 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 37.8
596 Tracy Easton Area Northampton 37.8
597 Central South Williamsport Area Lycoming 37.7
598 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 37.7
599 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 37.7
600 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 37.7
601 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 37.7
602 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 37.6
603 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 37.6
604 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 37.5
605 Connell Erie City Erie 37.5
606 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 37.5
607 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 37.5
608 Hopewell Hopewell Area Beaver 37.5
609 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 37.5
610 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 37.5
611 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 37.5
612 Cheltenham Cheltenham Township Montgomery 37.4
613 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 37.3
614 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 37.3
615 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 37.3
616 Fairview West Shore York 37.3
617 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 37.3
618 Riverside El Sch West Riverside Lackawanna 37.3
619 Cornell Cornell Allegheny 37.2
620 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 37.2
621 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 37.2
622 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 37.2
623 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 37.2
624 Danville Danville Area Montour 37.1
625 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 37.0
626 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 37.0
627 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 37.0
628 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 37.0
629 Clarks Summit Abington Heights Lackawanna 36.9
630 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 36.9
631 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 36.9
632 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 36.8
633 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 36.8
634 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 36.8
635 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 36.8
636 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 36.8
637 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 36.8
638 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 36.8
639 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 36.8
640 George Washington Bethel Park Allegheny 36.7
641 McClure McKeesport Area Allegheny 36.7
642 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 36.7
643 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 36.7
644 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 36.6
645 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 36.6
646 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 36.6
647 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 36.6
648 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 36.5
649 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 36.5
650 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 36.5
651 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 36.5
652 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 36.4
653 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 36.4
654 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 36.4
655 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 36.4
656 Cleveland Erie City Erie 36.4
657 Evergreen Gateway Allegheny 36.4
658 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 36.4
659 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 36.4
660 Kunkel Middletown Area Dauphin 36.4
661 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 36.4
662 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 36.4
663 Myers Cheltenham Township Montgomery 36.4
664 Paul V Fly Norristown Area Montgomery 36.4
665 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 36.4
666 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 36.3
667 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 36.2
668 Newton Ransom Abington Heights Lackawanna 36.2
669 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 36.2
670 Don Gill Wellsboro Area Tioga 36.1
671 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 36.1
672 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 36.1
673 Penn Cambria Intrmd Penn Cambria Cambria 36.1
674 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 36.1
675 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 36.0
676 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 36.0
677 Seville North Hills Allegheny 36.0
678 Washington Hanover Public York 36.0
679 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 35.9
680 United United Indiana 35.9
681 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 35.8
682 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 35.8
683 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 35.7
684 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 35.7
685 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 35.7
686 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 35.7
687 Lewis M Myers Bellwood Antis Blair 35.7
688 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 35.7
689 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 35.6
690 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 35.6
691 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 35.6
692 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 35.6
693 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 35.6
694 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 35.6
695 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 35.5
696 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 35.5
697 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 35.5
698 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 35.5
699 Orendorf Northeastern York York 35.5
700 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 35.4
701 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 35.4
702 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 35.4
703 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 35.4
704 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 35.3
705 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 35.3
706 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 35.3
707 H W Good Yough Westmoreland 35.3
708 March Easton Area Northampton 35.3
709 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 35.3
710 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 35.3
711 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 35.2
712 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 35.2
713 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 35.1
714 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 35.1
715 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 35.1
716 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 35.1
717 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 35.1
718 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 35.1
719 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 35.0
720 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 35.0
721 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 35.0
722 Jefferson Erie City Erie 34.9
723 Loyalsock Valley Montoursville Area Lycoming 34.9
724 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 34.9
725 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 34.9
726 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 34.8
727 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 34.8
728 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 34.8
729 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 34.8
730 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 34.8
731 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 34.7
732 Bradford Twp Clearfield Area Clearfield 34.6
733 Lincolnway West York Area York 34.6
734 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 34.5
735 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 34.5
736 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 34.5
737 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 34.5
738 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 34.5
739 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 34.4
740 Dover Area Dover Area York 34.4
741 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 34.4
742 Green Park West Perry Perry 34.4
743 Southern Southern York Co York 34.4
744 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 34.3
745 North Star East North Star Somerset 34.3
746 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 34.2
747 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 34.1
748 Cecil Canon McMillan Washington 34.1
749 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 34.1
750 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 34.1
751 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 34.1
752 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 34.1
753 Bridgeport Upper Merion Area Montgomery 34.0
754 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 34.0
755 Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 33.9
756 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 33.9
757 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 33.9
758 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 33.9
759 Tyrone Tyrone Area Blair 33.9
760 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 33.9
761 Wrightsville Eastern York York 33.9
762 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 33.8
763 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 33.8
764 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 33.8
765 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 33.8
766 West View North Hills Allegheny 33.8
767 Riverside Intermediate Riverside Beaver County Beaver 33.6
768 Baker Altoona Area Blair 33.3
769 California Area El California Area Washington 33.3
770 Colfax Upper Allegheny Valley Allegheny 33.3
771 Connellsville Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 33.3
772 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 33.3
773 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 33.3
774 Fairview Western Beaver County Beaver 33.3
775 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 33.3
776 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 33.3
777 Gospel Of Grace Christian Gospel of Grace Christian Philadelphia 33.3
778 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 33.3
779 Lurgan Chambersburg Area Franklin 33.3
780 Mastersonville Manheim Central Lancaster 33.3
781 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 33.3
782 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 33.3
783 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 33.3
784 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 33.3
785 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 33.3
786 University Park Gateway Allegheny 33.3
787 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 33.3
788 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 33.3
789 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 33.1
790 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 33.1
791 West Hills Intermediate Armstrong Armstrong 33.1
792 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 33.0
793 Red Mill West Shore York 33.0
794 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 32.9
795 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 32.9
796 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 32.9
797 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 32.9
798 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 32.9
799 Rowan Seneca Valley Butler 32.9
800 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 32.9
801 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 32.8
802 District Topton Brandywine Heights Area Berks 32.8
803 George D Steckel Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 32.8
804 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.8
805 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 32.8
806 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 32.8
807 Evans Falls Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 32.7
808 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 32.7
809 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 32.7
810 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 32.7
811 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 32.7
812 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 32.7
813 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 32.6
814 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 32.6
815 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 32.6
816 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 32.6
817 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 32.6
818 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 32.4
819 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 32.3
820 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 32.3
821 W R Croman Troy Area Bradford 32.3
822 Mifflinburg Area Intrmd Mifflinburg Area Union 32.2
823 Central Franklin Area Venango 32.1
824 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 32.1
825 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 32.1
826 Leib Dover Area York 32.1
827 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 32.1
828 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 32.1
829 Andrew Maier Fleetwood Area Berks 32.0
830 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 32.0
831 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.0
832 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.9
833 Collegium Collegium Chester 31.9
834 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 31.9
835 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 31.9
836 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 31.9
837 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 31.9
838 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 31.9
839 Rocky Grove Valley Grove Venango 31.9
840 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 31.8
841 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 31.8
842 Fawn South Eastern York 31.8
843 Marzolf Shaler Area Allegheny 31.8
844 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 31.7
845 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 31.7
846 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.7
847 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 31.7
848 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 31.7
849 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 31.7
850 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 31.7
851 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 31.7
852 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 31.6
853 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 31.6
854 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 31.6
855 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 31.6
856 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 31.6
857 South Park Elem Center South Park Allegheny 31.6
858 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 31.6
859 Burchfield Shaler Area Allegheny 31.5
860 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 31.5
861 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 31.5
862 Spring Grove Spring Grove Area York 31.4
863 Troy El Ctr East Troy Area Bradford 31.4
864 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 31.4
865 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 31.3
866 Edinboro General McLane Erie 31.3
867 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 31.3
868 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 31.3
869 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 31.3
870 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 31.3
871 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 31.3
872 Keystone Keystone Clarion 31.2
873 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 31.2
874 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 31.1
875 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 31.0
876 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 31.0
877 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 31.0
878 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 31.0
879 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 31.0
880 Weigelstown Dover Area York 31.0
881 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 30.9
882 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 30.9
883 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 30.9
884 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 30.9
885 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 30.9
886 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 30.9
887 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 30.9
888 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 30.8
889 Powel Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.8
890 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 30.8
891 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 30.8
892 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 30.7
893 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 30.7
894 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 30.6
895 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 30.6
896 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 30.6
897 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 30.6
898 J M Hill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 30.6
899 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 30.6
900 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 30.6
901 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 30.6
902 Wind Gap Pen Argyl Area Northampton 30.6
903 Conrad Weiser West Conrad Weiser Area Berks 30.5
904 Landisville Intrmd Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 30.5
905 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 30.5
906 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 30.5
907 West Creek Hills East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 30.5
908 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 30.4
909 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 30.4
910 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 30.4
911 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 30.4
912 Shull David Lehighton Area Carbon 30.4
913 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 30.4
914 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 30.3
915 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 30.3
916 East Greenville Area Mercer 30.2
917 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 30.2
918 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 30.2
919 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 30.2
920 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 30.1
921 Palmer Easton Area Northampton 30.1
922 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 30.0
923 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 30.0
924 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.0
925 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 30.0
926 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 30.0
927 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 30.0
928 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 30.0
929 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 30.0
930 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 30.0
931 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 30.0
932 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 30.0
933 Northwest Butler Area Butler 30.0
934 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 30.0
935 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 30.0
936 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 30.0
937 Sheffield Warren County Warren 30.0
938 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 30.0
939 Paxinosa Easton Area Northampton 29.9
940 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 29.9
941 Abraham Lincoln Bethel Park Allegheny 29.8
942 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 29.8
943 Conway Freedom Area Beaver 29.8
944 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 29.8
945 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 29.8
946 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 29.7
947 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.7
948 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 29.7
949 Defranco Bangor Area Northampton 29.6
950 Forest Grove Montour Allegheny 29.6
951 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 29.6
952 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 29.5
953 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 29.5
954 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 29.5
955 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 29.5
956 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 29.5
957 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 29.4
958 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 29.4
959 Litchfield Twp Sayre Area Bradford 29.4
960 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 29.4
961 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.4
962 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 29.4
963 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 29.3
964 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 29.3
965 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 29.3
966 Mehoopany Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 29.3
967 Muse Canon McMillan Washington 29.3
968 Union City Union City Area Erie 29.3
969 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 29.2
970 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 29.2
971 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 29.2
972 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.2
973 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 29.1
974 Iron Forge Educnl Ctr South Middleton Cumberland 29.1
975 Stroudsburg Intrmd Stroudsburg Area Monroe 29.1
976 Washington Heights West Shore York 29.1
977 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 29.1
978 J W Burkett Montour Allegheny 29.0
979 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 29.0
980 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 29.0
981 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 28.9
982 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 28.9
983 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 28.9
984 Lincoln Pottstown Montgomery 28.9
985 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 28.9
986 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 28.8
987 Broad St Butler Area Butler 28.6
988 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 28.6
989 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 28.6
990 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 28.6
991 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 28.6
992 Hancock Norristown Area Montgomery 28.6
993 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 28.6
994 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 28.6
995 Richmond Fleetwood Area Berks 28.6
996 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 28.6
997 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 28.6
998 West Manheim South Western York 28.6
999 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 28.6
1000 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 28.4
1001 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.3
1002 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 28.3
1003 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 28.3
1004 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 28.3
1005 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 28.3
1006 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 28.2
1007 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 28.2
1008 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.2
1009 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 28.2
1010 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 28.1
1011 Wayne Erie City Erie 28.1
1012 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 28.0
1013 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 28.0
1014 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 28.0
1015 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 28.0
1016 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.0
1017 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 28.0
1018 Springfield Northwestern Erie 28.0
1019 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.0
1020 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 28.0
1021 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 27.9
1022 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 27.9
1023 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 27.9
1024 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.8
1025 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 27.8
1026 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 27.8
1027 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 27.8
1028 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 27.8
1029 Mahoning Lehighton Area Carbon 27.8
1030 Mangin Monaca Beaver 27.8
1031 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.8
1032 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 27.8
1033 New Wilmington Wilmington Area Lawrence 27.8
1034 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 27.8
1035 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 27.8
1036 Polk Pleasant Valley Monroe 27.8
1037 Propel Cs East Propel Cs East Allegheny 27.8
1038 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 27.8
1039 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 27.7
1040 Eagle View Somerset Area Somerset 27.6
1041 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 27.6
1042 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.5
1043 Joe Walker McGuffey Washington 27.5
1044 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 27.5
1045 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 27.5
1046 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 27.5
1047 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 27.5
1048 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 27.4
1049 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 27.3
1050 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 27.3
1051 Girard Goshen Elem Clearfield Area Clearfield 27.3
1052 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.3
1053 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 27.3
1054 Victory Franklin Area Venango 27.3
1055 Lorane Exeter Township Berks 27.2
1056 Amosland Ridley Delaware 27.1
1057 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 27.1
1058 McKean General McLane Erie 27.1
1059 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.1
1060 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 27.1
1061 Stewartstown South Eastern York 27.1
1062 Washington Park Washington Washington 27.1
1063 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 27.0
1064 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 27.0
1065 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 27.0
1066 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 26.9
1067 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 26.9
1068 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 26.8
1069 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 26.8
1070 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 26.8
1071 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 26.8
1072 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 26.8
1073 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 26.8
1074 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 26.7
1075 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 26.7
1076 Chestnuthill Pleasant Valley Monroe 26.7
1077 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 26.7
1078 School Street Bradford Area McKean 26.7
1079 Conewago Northeastern York York 26.6
1080 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 26.5
1081 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 26.5
1082 New Paris Center Chestnut Ridge Bedford 26.5
1083 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.5
1084 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 26.5
1085 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 26.4
1086 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 26.4
1087 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 26.4
1088 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 26.2
1089 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 26.2
1090 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 26.2
1091 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 26.2
1092 Rogers Shaler Area Allegheny 26.2
1093 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 26.1
1094 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 26.0
1095 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 26.0
1096 Alloway Creek Int Littlestown Area Adams 25.9
1097 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 25.9
1098 Conrad Weiser East Conrad Weiser Area Berks 25.9
1099 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.9
1100 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 25.9
1101 Baresville South Western York 25.8
1102 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 25.8
1103 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 25.8
1104 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 25.8
1105 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 25.7
1106 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 25.7
1107 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 25.7
1108 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 25.7
1109 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 25.7
1110 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 25.7
1111 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 25.6
1112 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 25.6
1113 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 25.6
1114 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 25.5
1115 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 25.5
1116 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 25.5
1117 Oakview Lakeview Mercer 25.5
1118 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 25.5
1119 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 25.4
1120 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 25.4
1121 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 25.4
1122 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 25.4
1123 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 25.4
1124 Hermitage Hermitage Mercer 25.3
1125 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 25.3
1126 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 25.3
1127 Francis H Sheckler Catasauqua Area Lehigh 25.2
1128 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 25.0
1129 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 25.0
1130 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 25.0
1131 Child Athens Area Bradford 25.0
1132 Cooperstown Valley Grove Venango 25.0
1133 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 25.0
1134 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 25.0
1135 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 25.0
1136 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 25.0
1137 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 25.0
1138 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 25.0
1139 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 25.0
1140 Oakview West Middlesex Area Mercer 25.0
1141 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 25.0
1142 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.0
1143 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 25.0
1144 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 25.0
1145 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 25.0
1146 Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley Monroe 24.9
1147 Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin Brothersvalley Somerset 24.7
1148 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 24.7
1149 Martin Luther Lausch El Ctr Exeter Township Berks 24.7
1150 Schuylkill Haven El Ctr Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 24.7
1151 South Side South Side Area Beaver 24.7
1152 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 24.6
1153 Eldred Pleasant Valley Monroe 24.6
1154 South Mountain Northern York Co York 24.6
1155 West End Crawford Central Crawford 24.6
1156 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 24.5
1157 Perry Frazier Fayette 24.5
1158 Clearview Red Lion Area York 24.4
1159 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 24.4
1160 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 24.4
1161 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.4
1162 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 24.4
1163 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 24.3
1164 Central Frazier Fayette 24.3
1165 Hartman El Ctr Southern Columbia Area Columbia 24.3
1166 Hereford Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 24.3
1167 McDonald Centennial Bucks 24.3
1168 Norwood Interboro Delaware 24.3
1169 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 24.3
1170 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 24.2
1171 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 24.1
1172 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 24.1
1173 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 24.1
1174 Paradise Spring Grove Area York 24.1
1175 Perry Erie City Erie 24.1
1176 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 24.1
1177 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 24.0
1178 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 24.0
1179 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 24.0
1180 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 23.9
1181 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 23.8
1182 New Salem Spring Grove Area York 23.8
1183 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 23.8
1184 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 23.7
1185 Dickson Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 23.7
1186 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 23.7
1187 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 23.6
1188 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 23.6
1189 Ingram Montour Allegheny 23.5
1190 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 23.5
1191 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 23.5
1192 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 23.5
1193 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 23.5
1194 Rimersburg Union Clarion 23.4
1195 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 23.4
1196 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 23.4
1197 Marshall Street Norristown Area Montgomery 23.3
1198 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 23.3
1199 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.2
1200 Marcus Hook Chichester Delaware 23.2
1201 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 23.1
1202 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 23.1
1203 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 23.1
1204 Greater Works Academy Greater Works Academy Allegheny 23.1
1205 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 23.1
1206 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 23.1
1207 Berkey New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 23.0
1208 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 23.0
1209 Whitfield Wilson Berks 23.0
1210 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.8
1211 Mendon Yough Westmoreland 22.8
1212 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 22.7
1213 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 22.7
1214 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.7
1215 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 22.7
1216 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 22.7
1217 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 22.7
1218 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 22.7
1219 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 22.7
1220 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 22.6
1221 West Beaver Midd West Snyder 22.6
1222 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 22.6
1223 Claysville McGuffey Washington 22.5
1224 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 22.5
1225 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 22.5
1226 Ziegler William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.5
1227 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.4
1228 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 22.4
1229 Fairless Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 22.4
1230 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 22.4
1231 Park Hills South Western York 22.4
1232 Pine Grove Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 22.3
1233 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 22.3
1234 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.2
1235 Centre Clearfield Area Clearfield 22.2
1236 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 22.2
1237 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 22.2
1238 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 22.2
1239 Washington Intrmd New Castle Area Lawrence 22.2
1240 Logan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.0
1241 Sylvan Heights Science Sylvan Heights Science Dauphin 22.0
1242 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 22.0
1243 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 21.9
1244 Spring Garden Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.9
1245 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 21.8
1246 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 21.8
1247 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 21.7
1248 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 21.7
1249 Pringle Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 21.7
1250 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 21.7
1251 Conewago Valley Intrmd Conewago Valley Adams 21.6
1252 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 21.6
1253 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 21.6
1254 Independence Independence Philadelphia 21.6
1255 Lyter Montoursville Area Lycoming 21.6
1256 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.6
1257 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 21.6
1258 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 21.6
1259 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 21.5
1260 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 21.4
1261 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 21.4
1262 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 21.4
1263 Rupert Pottstown Montgomery 21.4
1264 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.4
1265 Burton Erie City Erie 21.2
1266 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 21.1
1267 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 21.1
1268 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.1
1269 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 21.1
1270 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 21.1
1271 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 21.1
1272 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.9
1273 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 20.9
1274 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 20.9
1275 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 20.9
1276 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 20.9
1277 Northern Northern York Co York 20.9
1278 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 20.9
1279 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.8
1280 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 20.8
1281 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 20.8
1282 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 20.8
1283 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 20.8
1284 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 20.8
1285 Lawrence Park Iroquois Erie 20.7
1286 Tyrone Area Tyrone Area Blair 20.7
1287 Diehl Erie City Erie 20.6
1288 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 20.6
1289 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 20.6
1290 Girard Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.5
1291 Cole Manor Norristown Area Montgomery 20.3
1292 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.3
1293 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 20.3
1294 Newport Newport Perry 20.3
1295 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 20.3
1296 Watsontown Warrior Run Northumberland 20.3
1297 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 20.2
1298 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.1
1299 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 20.0
1300 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 20.0
1301 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 20.0
1302 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1303 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 20.0
1304 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 20.0
1305 Khepera Khepera Philadelphia 20.0
1306 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 20.0
1307 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 20.0
1308 Logan Altoona Area Blair 20.0
1309 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 20.0
1310 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 20.0
1311 Penn Hebron Penn Hills Allegheny 20.0
1312 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 20.0
1313 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 20.0
1314 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 20.0
1315 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 20.0
1316 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.8
1317 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 19.8
1318 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 19.8
1319 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 19.7
1320 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 19.7
1321 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 19.6
1322 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 19.6
1323 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 19.6
1324 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 19.6
1325 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 19.6
1326 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 19.6
1327 Wright Altoona Area Blair 19.6
1328 Columbus Corry Area Erie 19.5
1329 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 19.5
1330 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 19.5
1331 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 19.4
1332 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.4
1333 Robert Reid Middletown Area Dauphin 19.4
1334 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 19.3
1335 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 19.3
1336 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 19.2
1337 Levering William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.2
1338 Cheston Easton Area Northampton 19.1
1339 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 19.1
1340 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 19.1
1341 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 19.0
1342 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 19.0
1343 Hamilton Lancaster Lancaster 19.0
1344 Manchester Academic Manchester Academic Allegheny 19.0
1345 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 18.9
1346 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 18.9
1347 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 18.9
1348 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 18.8
1349 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 18.8
1350 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.8
1351 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 18.8
1352 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 18.8
1353 Main Street Chester Upland Delaware 18.8
1354 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 18.8
1355 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.8
1356 Lyndwood Hanover Area Luzerne 18.7
1357 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 18.7
1358 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 18.6
1359 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 18.6
1360 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 18.6
1361 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 18.5
1362 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 18.5
1363 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 18.5
1364 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 18.4
1365 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 18.4
1366 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 18.4
1367 Wattsburg Area El Ctr Wattsburg Area Erie 18.4
1368 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 18.4
1369 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 18.3
1370 Colwyn Elem William Penn Delaware 18.2
1371 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.2
1372 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 18.2
1373 Lincoln Erie City Erie 18.0
1374 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 18.0
1375 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 18.0
1376 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 18.0
1377 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 18.0
1378 Fell Fell Lackawanna 17.9
1379 Irving Erie City Erie 17.9
1380 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 17.9
1381 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 17.9
1382 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 17.8
1383 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 17.7
1384 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 17.6
1385 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 17.6
1386 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 17.6
1387 Clearview Hanover Public York 17.5
1388 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 17.5
1389 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 17.5
1390 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 17.5
1391 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 17.5
1392 Clearfield Clearfield Area Clearfield 17.4
1393 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 17.4
1394 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 17.4
1395 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 17.4
1396 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 17.3
1397 Kearny Gen Philip Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.3
1398 Linwood Chichester Delaware 17.3
1399 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 17.2
1400 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 17.2
1401 West Newton Yough Westmoreland 17.2
1402 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 17.1
1403 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 17.1
1404 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 17.1
1405 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.1
1406 Ferguson Joseph C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.0
1407 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 17.0
1408 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 17.0
1409 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 16.9
1410 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 16.7
1411 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1412 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 16.7
1413 East End Crawford Central Crawford 16.7
1414 East Forest Forest Area Forest 16.7
1415 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1416 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1417 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 16.7
1418 Newberry West Shore York 16.7
1419 Ruffsdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 16.7
1420 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 16.7
1421 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.5
1422 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 16.4
1423 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.4
1424 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 16.4
1425 Walnut Street William Penn Delaware 16.4
1426 Blain West Perry Perry 16.3
1427 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 16.3
1428 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 16.2
1429 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 16.1
1430 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 16.1
1431 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 16.0
1432 Franklin Lehighton Area Carbon 16.0
1433 Lowell James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.0
1434 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 16.0
1435 Vare Abigail Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.0
1436 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 15.8
1437 Canadochly Eastern York York 15.7
1438 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.6
1439 Cayuga Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.6
1440 East Penn Lehighton Area Carbon 15.6
1441 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 15.6
1442 Verner Riverview Allegheny 15.6
1443 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 15.4
1444 Ferguson York City York 15.4
1445 Goode York City York 15.4
1446 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.4
1447 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 15.4
1448 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 15.4
1449 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 15.3
1450 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 15.2
1451 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 15.2
1452 McCloskey John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.2
1453 Pitcairn Gateway Allegheny 15.2
1454 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 15.2
1455 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 15.1
1456 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 15.0
1457 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 15.0
1458 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.9
1459 Ross Lancaster Lancaster 14.9
1460 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 14.9
1461 Conelway Corry Area Erie 14.6
1462 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 14.6
1463 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 14.6
1464 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 14.6
1465 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 14.5
1466 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 14.5
1467 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 14.5
1468 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.5
1469 McClure Alexander K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.4
1470 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 14.3
1471 Fifth Ward Monaca Beaver 14.3
1472 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 14.3
1473 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 14.3
1474 First Phila Cs For Literacy First Phila Cs For Literacy Philadelphia 14.2
1475 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 14.1
1476 Leary Centennial Bucks 14.1
1477 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 14.1
1478 Youngsville Warren County Warren 14.1
1479 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 14.0
1480 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 14.0
1481 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 14.0
1482 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 14.0
1483 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 14.0
1484 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 13.9
1485 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 13.7
1486 Creighton Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.6
1487 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.6
1488 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 13.6
1489 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.6
1490 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 13.6
1491 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 13.6
1492 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.5
1493 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 13.5
1494 Darby Twp Southeast Delco Delaware 13.4
1495 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 13.3
1496 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 13.3
1497 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.3
1498 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 13.3
1499 Perry Central Greene Greene 13.3
1500 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 13.3
1501 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 13.2
1502 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 13.2
1503 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 13.2
1504 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.2
1505 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.1
1506 Delta Peach Bottom South Eastern York 13.1
1507 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 13.0
1508 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.0
1509 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 12.9
1510 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 12.9
1511 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 12.9
1512 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 12.9
1513 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 12.8
1514 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 12.8
1515 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 12.8
1516 Riverside Reading Berks 12.7
1517 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 12.7
1518 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 12.5
1519 Cleveland Allentown City Lehigh 12.5
1520 Northwood Academy Northwood Academy Philadelphia 12.5
1521 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 12.5
1522 Wells Twp Troy Area Bradford 12.5
1523 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 12.3
1524 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 12.2
1525 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 12.2
1526 Cornell Intrmd McKeesport Area Allegheny 12.2
1527 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 12.2
1528 Peirce Thomas M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.2
1529 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 12.2
1530 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 12.1
1531 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 12.1
1532 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 12.0
1533 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 11.9
1534 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 11.9
1535 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 11.9
1536 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1537 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1538 Tyson Schoener Reading Berks 11.8
1539 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1540 Whitehall Norristown Area Montgomery 11.8
1541 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 11.7
1542 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.7
1543 Glenside Reading Berks 11.6
1544 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 11.6
1545 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 11.6
1546 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.5
1547 Brown Henry A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.5
1548 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 11.5
1549 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 11.5
1550 Devers York City York 11.5
1551 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 11.5
1552 Aldan William Penn Delaware 11.4
1553 Allen Ethel Dr. Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.4
1554 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 11.4
1555 Carroll West Perry Perry 11.4
1556 Concord Corry Area Erie 11.4
1557 Stetser Chester Upland Delaware 11.4
1558 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 11.3
1559 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 11.1
1560 Graysville West Greene Greene 11.1
1561 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.1
1562 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.1
1563 Mifflin Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.1
1564 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.9
1565 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.9
1566 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 10.9
1567 Alverton Southmoreland Westmoreland 10.8
1568 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.8
1569 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 10.8
1570 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 10.7
1571 Hopkinson Francis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.6
1572 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 10.5
1573 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 10.5
1574 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1575 Hill Leslie P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1576 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 10.4
1577 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1578 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.3
1579 West Forest Forest Area Forest 10.3
1580 Lauers Park Reading Berks 10.1
1581 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 10.0
1582 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 10.0
1583 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 10.0
1584 Wright Corry Area Erie 10.0
1585 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.9
1586 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.8
1587 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 9.6
1588 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1589 Steel Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1590 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 9.5
1591 McKinley Erie City Erie 9.5
1592 Patterson John M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.5
1593 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 9.5
1594 McKinley William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.4
1595 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 9.4
1596 Hanover Street Hanover Public York 9.3
1597 Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.3
1598 Wilson Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.3
1599 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 9.1
1600 Musser Sharon City Mercer 9.1
1601 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 9.1
1602 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 9.1
1603 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.0
1604 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.9
1605 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 8.9
1606 Phila Harambee Inst Phila Harambee Inst Philadelphia 8.9
1607 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.9
1608 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 8.9
1609 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 8.8
1610 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 8.7
1611 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 8.7
1612 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 8.7
1613 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 8.7
1614 Morris Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1615 Morton Thomas G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1616 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1617 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 8.6
1618 Davis York City York 8.6
1619 Cleveland Grover Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.5
1620 Gotwals Norristown Area Montgomery 8.5
1621 King Lancaster Lancaster 8.3
1622 Reynolds Gen John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1623 Stearne Allen M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1624 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.2
1625 Northwest Reading Berks 8.2
1626 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.2
1627 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.1
1628 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 8.1
1629 Summit Butler Area Butler 8.1
1630 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.0
1631 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 7.9
1632 George Washington Lancaster Lancaster 7.8
1633 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 7.8
1634 Miller African Centered Academ Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.7
1635 West Phila Achievement West Phila Achievement Philadelphia 7.7
1636 Locke Alain Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.5
1637 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 7.5
1638 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 7.5
1639 Bregy F Amedee Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.3
1640 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 7.3
1641 Sheridan Philip H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.3
1642 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.2
1643 Sto Rox Sto Rox Allegheny 7.2
1644 Duquesne Duquesne City Allegheny 7.1
1645 Gordon Coatesville Area Chester 7.1
1646 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 7.1
1647 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 7.1
1648 McMichael Morton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.1
1649 Mann William B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.0
1650 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 6.9
1651 Morrison Andrew J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.8
1652 Jackson York City York 6.7
1653 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 6.7
1654 Central Allentown City Lehigh 6.6
1655 Marshall John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.5
1656 Math Civics And Sciences Math Civics And Sciences Philadelphia 6.5
1657 Family Charter Family Charter Philadelphia 6.3
1658 Pa Distance Learning Pa Distance & Electronic Learn Dauphin 6.3
1659 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.3
1660 Bryant William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.0
1661 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 5.9
1662 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.9
1663 McDaniel Delaplaine Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.9
1664 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.9
1665 Columbus Chester Upland Delaware 5.8
1666 Lea Henry C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.7
1667 Melrose Harrisburg City Dauphin 5.7
1668 Price Lancaster Lancaster 5.7
1669 Bethune Mary McLeod Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.6
1670 Cornerstone Christ Academy Cornerstone Christ Academy Philadelphia 5.6
1671 Pastorius Francis P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.6
1672 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.6
1673 Wright Richard R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.4
1674 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 5.3
1675 Park Lane William Penn Delaware 5.1
1676 Tenth & Green Reading Berks 5.1
1677 Edmunds Henry R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.0
1678 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 5.0
1679 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.0
1680 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 4.9
1681 Camp Curtin Harrisburg City Dauphin 4.8
1682 Leidy Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.8
1683 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 4.7
1684 Al Aqsa Islamic Al Aqsa Islamic Philadelphia 4.5
1685 Chester A Arthur Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.5
1686 Waring Laura W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.5
1687 Deburgos Bilingual Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.3
1688 Drew Charles R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.2
1689 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.2
1690 Rankin Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 4.2
1691 Village Cs Of Chester Upland Village Cs of Chester Upland Delaware 4.2
1692 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 4.0
1693 Comegys Benjamin B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.0
1694 Dunbar Paul L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.0
1695 Smedley Franklin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.0
1696 Kinsey John L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.9
1697 Bluford Guion Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.8
1698 Walter G Smith Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.8
1699 Turner Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 3.7
1700 Cooke Jay Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.6
1701 Willard Frances E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.6
1702 Clymer George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.5
1703 Comm Acad Of Phila Comm Acad of Phila Philadelphia 3.4
1704 Harrity William F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.4
1705 Houston Henry E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.4
1706 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.3
1707 Rowland Harrisburg City Dauphin 3.3
1708 Elkin Lewis Philadelphia City