Pennsylvania School Ranking

This web site is awesome. With this information we can begin a serious conversation about education. --- Robert T.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Pennsylvania » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Pennsylvania

PA Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 3 Read Adv.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 3
Read
Adv.
Graph
1 Ad Prima Ad Prima Philadelphia 100.0
2 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 79.3
3 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 74.2
4 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 72.7
5 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 71.4
6 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 66.7
7 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 64.6
8 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 63.2
9 Muse Canon McMillan Washington 62.5
10 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 62.5
11 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 61.8
12 North Rome Christian North Rome Christian Bradford 61.5
13 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 61.1
14 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 60.0
15 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 59.4
16 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 59.2
17 Hills Hendersonville Canon McMillan Washington 59.0
18 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 59.0
19 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 58.8
20 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.7
21 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 57.3
22 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 57.1
23 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 56.8
24 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 56.4
25 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 56.3
26 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 56.0
27 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 55.7
28 Whitemarsh Colonial Montgomery 55.6
29 Borland Manor Canon McMillan Washington 54.7
30 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 54.5
31 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 53.8
32 Beaumont Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 53.2
33 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 53.2
34 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 52.5
35 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 52.4
36 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 52.2
37 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 52.1
38 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 51.9
39 Waverly Abington Heights Lackawanna 51.7
40 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 51.6
41 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 51.3
42 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 50.8
43 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 50.6
44 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 50.5
45 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 50.5
46 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 50.0
47 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 50.0
48 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 50.0
49 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 50.0
50 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 50.0
51 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 50.0
52 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 50.0
53 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 50.0
54 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 50.0
55 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 49.4
56 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 49.2
57 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 49.2
58 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 49.1
59 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 49.1
60 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 49.0
61 Willow Street Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 49.0
62 Corl Street State College Area Centre 48.7
63 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 48.6
64 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 48.5
65 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 48.5
66 Wylandville Canon McMillan Washington 48.5
67 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 48.4
68 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 48.4
69 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 48.3
70 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 48.2
71 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 48.1
72 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 48.0
73 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 47.9
74 Kralltown Dover Area York 47.6
75 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 47.6
76 Girard Goshen Elem Clearfield Area Clearfield 47.4
77 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 46.9
78 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 46.9
79 Markley Great Valley Chester 46.8
80 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 46.8
81 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 46.7
82 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 46.6
83 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 46.5
84 Baker Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 46.3
85 Streams Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 46.3
86 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 46.2
87 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 46.2
88 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 46.1
89 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 45.8
90 Connoquenessing Valley Seneca Valley Butler 45.6
91 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 45.4
92 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 45.3
93 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 45.3
94 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 45.2
95 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 45.1
96 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 45.0
97 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 45.0
98 Pine Road Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 45.0
99 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 44.8
100 South Abington Abington Heights Lackawanna 44.8
101 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 44.7
102 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 44.6
103 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 44.6
104 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 44.5
105 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 44.4
106 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 44.4
107 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 44.4
108 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 44.4
109 Park Forest State College Area Centre 44.3
110 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 44.3
111 Hillside Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 44.0
112 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 44.0
113 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 44.0
114 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 43.8
115 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 43.8
116 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 43.6
117 Sunset Valley Norwin Westmoreland 43.5
118 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 43.4
119 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 43.3
120 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 43.2
121 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 43.1
122 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 43.1
123 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 43.1
124 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 43.0
125 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 42.9
126 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 42.9
127 Manheim South Western York 42.9
128 Riverside Danville Area Montour 42.9
129 Springfield Twp El Sch Erdenhm Springfield Township Montgomery 42.7
130 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 42.6
131 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 42.6
132 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 42.5
133 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 42.5
134 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 42.4
135 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 42.3
136 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 42.3
137 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 42.2
138 Landisville Pri Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 42.2
139 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 42.1
140 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 42.1
141 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 42.0
142 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 42.0
143 South Fayette Twp South Fayette Township Allegheny 41.9
144 Limerick Spring Ford Area Montgomery 41.8
145 New Hope Solebury Lower New Hope Solebury Bucks 41.7
146 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 41.3
147 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 41.2
148 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 41.2
149 Verner Riverview Allegheny 41.2
150 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 41.2
151 Scenic Hills Springfield Delaware 41.0
152 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 40.9
153 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.8
154 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 40.8
155 Bower Hill Peters Township Washington 40.7
156 Mattison Avenue Wissahickon Montgomery 40.7
157 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 40.6
158 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 40.6
159 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 40.6
160 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 40.6
161 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 40.5
162 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 40.4
163 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 40.4
164 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.4
165 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 40.4
166 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 40.3
167 Kelly Lewisburg Area Union 40.3
168 Sabold Springfield Delaware 40.2
169 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 40.0
170 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 40.0
171 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 40.0
172 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 40.0
173 New Eagle Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 40.0
174 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 40.0
175 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 40.0
176 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 40.0
177 Radio Park State College Area Centre 40.0
178 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 40.0
179 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 39.8
180 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 39.8
181 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 39.8
182 Pleasant Valley Peters Township Washington 39.8
183 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 39.7
184 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 39.7
185 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 39.7
186 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 39.5
187 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 39.5
188 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 39.5
189 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 39.4
190 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 39.3
191 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 39.3
192 Caley Upper Merion Area Montgomery 39.2
193 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 39.1
194 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 39.1
195 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 39.0
196 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 39.0
197 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 38.9
198 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 38.9
199 Spring City Spring Ford Area Montgomery 38.7
200 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 38.6
201 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 38.6
202 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 38.6
203 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 38.6
204 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 38.6
205 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 38.6
206 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 38.5
207 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 38.5
208 Eisenhower Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 38.5
209 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 38.5
210 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 38.3
211 Bethel Memorial Bethel Park Allegheny 38.2
212 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 38.2
213 Connell Erie City Erie 38.1
214 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 38.1
215 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 38.0
216 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 38.0
217 Brooke Spring Ford Area Montgomery 37.9
218 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 37.8
219 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 37.8
220 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 37.8
221 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 37.7
222 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 37.7
223 Myers Cheltenham Township Montgomery 37.7
224 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 37.7
225 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 37.6
226 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 37.5
227 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 37.5
228 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 37.5
229 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 37.5
230 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 37.4
231 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 37.3
232 McKinley Abington Montgomery 37.3
233 Roslund Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 37.3
234 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 37.1
235 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 37.1
236 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 37.0
237 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 37.0
238 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 37.0
239 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 37.0
240 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 37.0
241 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 36.9
242 Devon Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 36.9
243 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 36.9
244 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 36.8
245 New Berlin Mifflinburg Area Union 36.8
246 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 36.8
247 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 36.7
248 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 36.7
249 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 36.7
250 Whitfield Wilson Berks 36.7
251 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 36.6
252 York Twp Dallastown Area York 36.6
253 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 36.5
254 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 36.5
255 East Forest Forest Area Forest 36.4
256 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 36.4
257 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 36.4
258 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 36.4
259 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 36.4
260 Oaks Spring Ford Area Montgomery 36.3
261 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 36.2
262 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 36.2
263 Centre Hall Potter Penns Valley Area Centre 36.1
264 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 35.9
265 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 35.9
266 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 35.8
267 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 35.7
268 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 35.7
269 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 35.7
270 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 35.7
271 Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Berks 35.7
272 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 35.6
273 Reserve Shaler Area Allegheny 35.6
274 United United Indiana 35.6
275 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 35.6
276 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 35.5
277 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 35.5
278 Weisenberg Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 35.5
279 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 35.4
280 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 35.4
281 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 35.4
282 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 35.4
283 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 35.3
284 Sporting Hill Manheim Central Lancaster 35.3
285 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 35.2
286 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 35.1
287 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 35.1
288 East York York Suburban York 35.0
289 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 34.9
290 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 34.8
291 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 34.7
292 Plymouth Colonial Montgomery 34.7
293 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 34.5
294 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 34.5
295 Royersford Spring Ford Area Montgomery 34.5
296 Candlebrook Upper Merion Area Montgomery 34.4
297 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 34.4
298 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 34.4
299 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 34.4
300 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 34.4
301 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 34.4
302 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 34.3
303 Fairview Fairview Erie 34.3
304 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 34.3
305 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 34.3
306 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.2
307 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 34.2
308 Edinboro General McLane Erie 34.2
309 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 34.2
310 Ridge Park Colonial Montgomery 34.2
311 Central South Williamsport Area Lycoming 34.1
312 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 34.1
313 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 34.1
314 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 34.1
315 Independence Hopewell Area Beaver 34.0
316 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 34.0
317 Harding Erie City Erie 33.9
318 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 33.9
319 Wyncote Cheltenham Township Montgomery 33.9
320 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 33.8
321 Hillside West Shore York 33.8
322 Providence Solanco Lancaster 33.8
323 Kunkel Middletown Area Dauphin 33.7
324 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 33.7
325 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 33.6
326 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 33.6
327 Baker Altoona Area Blair 33.3
328 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 33.3
329 Benjamin Franklin Bethel Park Allegheny 33.3
330 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 33.3
331 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 33.3
332 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 33.3
333 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 33.3
334 Highland West Shore York 33.3
335 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 33.3
336 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 33.3
337 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 33.3
338 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 33.3
339 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 33.3
340 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 33.3
341 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 33.3
342 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 33.3
343 Millmont Reading Berks 33.3
344 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 33.3
345 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 33.3
346 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 33.3
347 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 33.3
348 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 33.3
349 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 33.3
350 Springfield Twp El Sch Enfield Springfield Township Montgomery 33.3
351 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 33.3
352 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 33.3
353 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 33.3
354 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 33.2
355 Roundtown Central York York 33.1
356 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 33.0
357 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 33.0
358 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 32.9
359 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 32.9
360 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 32.9
361 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 32.9
362 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 32.7
363 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 32.7
364 Roberts Upper Merion Area Montgomery 32.7
365 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 32.6
366 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 32.6
367 Davis Centennial Bucks 32.5
368 First Street Canon McMillan Washington 32.5
369 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 32.5
370 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 32.5
371 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 32.4
372 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 32.4
373 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 32.3
374 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 32.3
375 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 32.3
376 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 32.3
377 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 32.2
378 Exton West Chester Area Chester 32.2
379 Glenside Cheltenham Township Montgomery 32.2
380 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 32.1
381 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 32.1
382 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 32.1
383 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 32.0
384 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 32.0
385 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 32.0
386 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 31.9
387 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 31.9
388 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 31.9
389 Polk Franklin Area Venango 31.8
390 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 31.8
391 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 31.7
392 New Wilmington Wilmington Area Lawrence 31.7
393 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 31.7
394 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 31.7
395 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 31.6
396 McKean General McLane Erie 31.6
397 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 31.6
398 Ramsey Gateway Allegheny 31.6
399 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 31.6
400 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 31.6
401 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 31.5
402 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 31.5
403 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 31.4
404 Acmetonia Primary Allegheny Valley Allegheny 31.3
405 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 31.3
406 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 31.3
407 Hermitage Hermitage Mercer 31.3
408 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 31.3
409 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 31.3
410 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 31.3
411 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 31.1
412 Lyter Montoursville Area Lycoming 31.0
413 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 31.0
414 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 30.9
415 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 30.9
416 Evans Falls Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 30.9
417 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 30.9
418 Apple Tree Primary Apple Tree Nurs & Prima Luzerne 30.8
419 Hancock Norristown Area Montgomery 30.8
420 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 30.8
421 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 30.8
422 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 30.7
423 Windber Windber Area Somerset 30.7
424 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 30.6
425 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 30.6
426 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 30.6
427 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.6
428 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 30.6
429 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 30.6
430 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 30.5
431 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 30.5
432 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 30.5
433 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 30.5
434 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 30.5
435 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 30.5
436 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 30.4
437 Diehl Erie City Erie 30.4
438 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 30.4
439 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 30.4
440 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 30.4
441 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 30.4
442 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 30.3
443 Ross North Hills Allegheny 30.3
444 West Side New Castle Area Lawrence 30.3
445 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 30.3
446 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 30.2
447 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 30.2
448 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 30.1
449 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 30.1
450 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 30.0
451 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 30.0
452 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 30.0
453 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 30.0
454 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 30.0
455 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 30.0
456 H W Good Yough Westmoreland 29.9
457 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 29.9
458 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 29.8
459 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 29.8
460 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 29.8
461 Forks Easton Area Northampton 29.8
462 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 29.8
463 Jeffery Shaler Area Allegheny 29.8
464 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 29.8
465 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 29.6
466 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 29.6
467 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 29.6
468 Powel Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.6
469 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 29.5
470 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 29.5
471 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 29.5
472 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 29.5
473 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 29.5
474 Springfield Northwestern Erie 29.4
475 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 29.3
476 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 29.3
477 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 29.3
478 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 29.3
479 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 29.3
480 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 29.3
481 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 29.3
482 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 29.2
483 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 29.2
484 Cheltenham Cheltenham Township Montgomery 29.2
485 Marzolf Shaler Area Allegheny 29.2
486 Stewartstown South Eastern York 29.2
487 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 29.1
488 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 29.1
489 Strasburg Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 29.1
490 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 29.1
491 W.G. Rice South Middleton Cumberland 29.1
492 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 29.0
493 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 29.0
494 East Pennsboro East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 28.9
495 Fishing Creek West Shore York 28.9
496 Orendorf Northeastern York York 28.9
497 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 28.9
498 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 28.9
499 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 28.8
500 Boothwyn Chichester Delaware 28.8
501 Fairview Western Beaver County Beaver 28.8
502 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 28.7
503 Red Mill West Shore York 28.7
504 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 28.6
505 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 28.6
506 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 28.6
507 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 28.6
508 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 28.5
509 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 28.4
510 Cumru Governor Mifflin Berks 28.4
511 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 28.4
512 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 28.4
513 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 28.3
514 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 28.3
515 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 28.3
516 Leary Centennial Bucks 28.3
517 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 28.3
518 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 28.3
519 Cleveland Erie City Erie 28.2
520 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 28.2
521 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 28.2
522 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 28.2
523 East Penn Lehighton Area Carbon 28.1
524 Jacksonwald Exeter Township Berks 28.1
525 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 28.1
526 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 28.0
527 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 28.0
528 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.9
529 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 27.9
530 Trimmer West York Area York 27.9
531 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 27.9
532 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 27.8
533 Child Athens Area Bradford 27.8
534 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 27.8
535 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 27.8
536 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 27.8
537 Pa Distance Learning Pa Distance & Electronic Learn Dauphin 27.8
538 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 27.8
539 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 27.8
540 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 27.7
541 Lorane Exeter Township Berks 27.7
542 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 27.7
543 Hayshire Central York York 27.6
544 Indian Rock York Suburban York 27.6
545 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 27.5
546 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 27.5
547 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 27.5
548 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.5
549 Marlborough Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 27.5
550 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 27.5
551 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 27.5
552 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 27.5
553 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 27.4
554 Meridian Butler Area Butler 27.4
555 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 27.4
556 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 27.3
557 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 27.3
558 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 27.3
559 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 27.3
560 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 27.3
561 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 27.3
562 Susquehanna Twp Juniata County Juniata 27.3
563 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 27.2
564 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 27.1
565 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 27.1
566 Rogers Shaler Area Allegheny 27.1
567 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 27.1
568 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 27.1
569 Adams Mars Area Butler 27.0
570 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 27.0
571 Keystone Keystone Clarion 27.0
572 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 26.9
573 Paradise Spring Grove Area York 26.9
574 South Park Elem Center South Park Allegheny 26.9
575 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 26.8
576 Glenwood Erie City Erie 26.8
577 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 26.8
578 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 26.8
579 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 26.8
580 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 26.8
581 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 26.8
582 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 26.8
583 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 26.8
584 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 26.7
585 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 26.7
586 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 26.7
587 Perry Central Greene Greene 26.7
588 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 26.7
589 Don Gill Wellsboro Area Tioga 26.6
590 Green Valley Wilson Berks 26.6
591 Sheridan Terrace Norwin Westmoreland 26.6
592 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 26.6
593 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 26.6
594 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 26.5
595 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 26.5
596 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 26.5
597 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 26.5
598 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 26.4
599 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 26.4
600 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 26.3
601 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 26.3
602 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 26.3
603 Springfield Palisades Bucks 26.3
604 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 26.2
605 Graysville West Greene Greene 26.2
606 Hershey Primary Derry Township Dauphin 26.2
607 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 26.2
608 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 26.2
609 Nottingham Oxford Area Chester 26.2
610 Paul V Fly Norristown Area Montgomery 26.2
611 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 26.2
612 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 26.2
613 Friedens Somerset Area Somerset 26.1
614 Martin New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 26.1
615 Mellon Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 26.1
616 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 26.1
617 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 26.0
618 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 26.0
619 Stewartsville Norwin Westmoreland 26.0
620 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 26.0
621 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 25.9
622 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 25.9
623 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 25.9
624 North Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 25.8
625 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 25.7
626 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 25.7
627 Mehoopany Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 25.7
628 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 25.6
629 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 25.6
630 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 25.6
631 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 25.6
632 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 25.6
633 Lincolnway West York Area York 25.6
634 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 25.6
635 Turbotville Warrior Run Northumberland 25.6
636 Weigelstown Dover Area York 25.6
637 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 25.5
638 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 25.5
639 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 25.5
640 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 25.5
641 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 25.4
642 Green Park West Perry Perry 25.4
643 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 25.3
644 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 25.3
645 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 25.3
646 Burchfield Shaler Area Allegheny 25.0
647 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 25.0
648 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 25.0
649 Cooperstown Valley Grove Venango 25.0
650 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 25.0
651 East Taylor Conemaugh Valley Cambria 25.0
652 Elm Tree Manheim Central Lancaster 25.0
653 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 25.0
654 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 25.0
655 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 25.0
656 Highland Abington Montgomery 25.0
657 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 25.0
658 Lincoln Erie City Erie 25.0
659 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 25.0
660 Miles Township Penns Valley Area Centre 25.0
661 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 25.0
662 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 25.0
663 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 25.0
664 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 25.0
665 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 25.0
666 Sparta Corry Area Erie 25.0
667 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 25.0
668 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 25.0
669 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 25.0
670 Upper Providence Spring Ford Area Montgomery 25.0
671 West Creek Hills East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 25.0
672 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 25.0
673 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 24.9
674 Brecknock Governor Mifflin Berks 24.8
675 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 24.7
676 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 24.7
677 Southern Southern York Co York 24.7
678 White Oak McKeesport Area Allegheny 24.7
679 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 24.6
680 Clarks Summit Abington Heights Lackawanna 24.6
681 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 24.6
682 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.6
683 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 24.6
684 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 24.6
685 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 24.5
686 Five Points Bangor Area Northampton 24.5
687 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 24.5
688 Mill City Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 24.5
689 Newton Ransom Abington Heights Lackawanna 24.5
690 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 24.4
691 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 24.4
692 Francis H Sheckler Catasauqua Area Lehigh 24.3
693 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 24.3
694 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 24.2
695 Friendship Southern York Co York 24.2
696 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 24.2
697 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 24.2
698 McDonald Centennial Bucks 24.2
699 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 24.2
700 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 24.2
701 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 24.2
702 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 24.2
703 Union Memorial Union Area Lawrence 24.2
704 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.2
705 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 24.1
706 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 24.1
707 Victory Franklin Area Venango 24.1
708 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 24.0
709 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 24.0
710 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 24.0
711 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 24.0
712 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 24.0
713 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 24.0
714 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 23.9
715 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 23.9
716 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 23.9
717 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 23.8
718 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.8
719 Forest Grove Montour Allegheny 23.8
720 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 23.8
721 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 23.8
722 Amosland Ridley Delaware 23.7
723 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 23.7
724 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 23.7
725 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 23.7
726 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 23.7
727 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 23.6
728 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 23.6
729 Westwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 23.6
730 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 23.5
731 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 23.5
732 Mastersonville Manheim Central Lancaster 23.5
733 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 23.5
734 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 23.5
735 Plainfield Pen Argyl Area Northampton 23.5
736 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 23.5
737 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 23.5
738 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 23.5
739 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 23.4
740 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 23.4
741 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 23.4
742 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 23.4
743 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 23.3
744 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 23.3
745 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 23.3
746 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 23.3
747 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 23.3
748 George Washington Bethel Park Allegheny 23.2
749 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 23.2
750 Clearfield Clearfield Area Clearfield 23.1
751 Conshohocken Colonial Montgomery 23.1
752 Dover Area Dover Area York 23.1
753 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 23.1
754 Mendon Yough Westmoreland 23.1
755 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 23.1
756 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 23.1
757 Rowan Seneca Valley Butler 23.1
758 York Haven Northeastern York York 23.1
759 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 23.0
760 Riverside El Sch West Riverside Lackawanna 23.0
761 South Butler Primary South Butler County Butler 23.0
762 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 22.9
763 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.9
764 Mahoning Lehighton Area Carbon 22.9
765 Mifflin Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.9
766 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 22.9
767 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 22.9
768 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 22.9
769 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 22.9
770 Holland Council Rock Bucks 22.8
771 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 22.8
772 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 22.8
773 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 22.8
774 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 22.7
775 Logan Altoona Area Blair 22.7
776 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 22.7
777 Richland Richland Cambria 22.7
778 Russell Warren County Warren 22.7
779 South Central El Canon McMillan Washington 22.7
780 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 22.6
781 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 22.6
782 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 22.5
783 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 22.5
784 Heights Highlands Allegheny 22.5
785 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 22.5
786 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 22.5
787 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 22.5
788 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 22.4
789 Hartman El Ctr Southern Columbia Area Columbia 22.4
790 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 22.4
791 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 22.4
792 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 22.4
793 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 22.4
794 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 22.4
795 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 22.4
796 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 22.3
797 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 22.3
798 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 22.3
799 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 22.2
800 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 22.2
801 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 22.2
802 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 22.2
803 Conelway Corry Area Erie 22.2
804 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 22.2
805 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 22.2
806 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 22.2
807 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 22.2
808 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 22.2
809 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 22.2
810 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 22.2
811 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 22.2
812 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.2
813 William Penn Bethel Park Allegheny 22.2
814 Riverside Primary Ctr Riverside Primary Ctr Beaver 22.1
815 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 22.0
816 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 22.0
817 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 22.0
818 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 22.0
819 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 22.0
820 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 22.0
821 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 22.0
822 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 21.9
823 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 21.9
824 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 21.9
825 Franklin Twp Gettysburg Area Adams 21.9
826 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 21.9
827 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.9
828 Wesleyville Iroquois Erie 21.9
829 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 21.9
830 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 21.8
831 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 21.8
832 Conrad Weiser East Conrad Weiser Area Berks 21.8
833 Independence Independence Philadelphia 21.8
834 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 21.8
835 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 21.7
836 Greenwald Memorial New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 21.7
837 Hanover Street Hanover Public York 21.7
838 Jefferson Erie City Erie 21.7
839 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 21.7
840 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 21.7
841 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 21.7
842 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 21.7
843 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 21.6
844 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 21.6
845 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 21.6
846 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 21.5
847 Newport Newport Perry 21.5
848 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 21.4
849 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 21.4
850 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 21.4
851 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 21.4
852 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 21.3
853 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 21.3
854 Biglerville Upper Adams Adams 21.3
855 Andrew Maier Fleetwood Area Berks 21.2
856 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 21.2
857 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 21.2
858 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 21.2
859 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 21.2
860 J M Hill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 21.2
861 Joe Walker McGuffey Washington 21.2
862 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 21.2
863 Troy El Ctr East Troy Area Bradford 21.2
864 University Park Gateway Allegheny 21.2
865 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 21.2
866 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 21.2
867 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.1
868 South Side South Side Area Beaver 21.1
869 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 21.1
870 Luther W Low West Middlesex Area Mercer 21.0
871 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 21.0
872 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 21.0
873 Conewago Northeastern York York 20.9
874 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 20.9
875 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 20.9
876 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 20.9
877 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 20.9
878 Mifflinburg Mifflinburg Area Union 20.9
879 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 20.9
880 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 20.9
881 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 20.8
882 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 20.8
883 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 20.8
884 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.8
885 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 20.8
886 Linwood Chichester Delaware 20.8
887 New Salem Spring Grove Area York 20.8
888 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 20.8
889 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 20.8
890 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 20.8
891 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 20.8
892 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 20.7
893 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 20.7
894 Lewis M Myers Bellwood Antis Blair 20.7
895 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 20.7
896 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 20.7
897 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 20.7
898 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 20.7
899 Franklin Lehighton Area Carbon 20.6
900 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 20.5
901 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 20.5
902 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 20.5
903 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 20.4
904 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 20.4
905 Fawn South Eastern York 20.4
906 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 20.4
907 W R Croman Troy Area Bradford 20.4
908 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 20.3
909 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 20.3
910 Rossmoyne West Shore York 20.3
911 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 20.2
912 Hempfield Greenville Area Mercer 20.2
913 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 20.2
914 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 20.2
915 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 20.2
916 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 20.1
917 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 20.1
918 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 20.0
919 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 20.0
920 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 20.0
921 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 20.0
922 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 20.0
923 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 20.0
924 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 20.0
925 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 20.0
926 Frederick Douglass Christin Frederick Douglass Christin Delaware 20.0
927 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 20.0
928 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 20.0
929 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 20.0
930 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 20.0
931 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 20.0
932 Ruffsdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 20.0
933 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 20.0
934 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 20.0
935 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 20.0
936 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 20.0
937 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 20.0
938 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 19.8
939 Conewago Twp Conewago Valley Adams 19.8
940 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 19.8
941 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 19.8
942 Hilltop Chichester Delaware 19.7
943 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 19.7
944 Stony Brook Central York York 19.7
945 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 19.7
946 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.6
947 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 19.6
948 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 19.6
949 Scull Norwin Westmoreland 19.6
950 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 19.6
951 Cecil Canon McMillan Washington 19.5
952 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 19.5
953 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 19.5
954 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 19.4
955 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 19.4
956 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 19.4
957 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 19.4
958 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 19.4
959 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 19.4
960 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 19.3
961 District Topton Brandywine Heights Area Berks 19.3
962 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 19.3
963 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 19.3
964 Stroudsburg Intrmd Stroudsburg Area Monroe 19.3
965 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 19.2
966 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 19.2
967 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 19.2
968 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 19.2
969 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 19.1
970 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 19.1
971 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 19.1
972 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 19.1
973 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 19.1
974 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 19.0
975 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 19.0
976 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 19.0
977 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 19.0
978 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 19.0
979 Seville North Hills Allegheny 19.0
980 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 19.0
981 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 19.0
982 West Beaver Midd West Snyder 19.0
983 George D Steckel Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 18.9
984 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 18.9
985 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 18.9
986 Palmer Easton Area Northampton 18.9
987 Richmond Fleetwood Area Berks 18.9
988 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 18.9
989 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 18.8
990 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 18.8
991 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 18.8
992 Edgewood Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 18.8
993 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 18.8
994 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 18.8
995 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 18.8
996 West Newton Yough Westmoreland 18.8
997 West View North Hills Allegheny 18.8
998 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 18.7
999 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 18.7
1000 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 18.7
1001 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 18.6
1002 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 18.6
1003 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 18.6
1004 Tracy Easton Area Northampton 18.6
1005 Watsontown Warrior Run Northumberland 18.6
1006 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 18.6
1007 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 18.6
1008 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 18.6
1009 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.5
1010 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 18.5
1011 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 18.4
1012 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 18.4
1013 Leedom Ridley Delaware 18.4
1014 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 18.4
1015 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 18.4
1016 Raccoon Hopewell Area Beaver 18.4
1017 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 18.4
1018 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 18.4
1019 Summit Butler Area Butler 18.4
1020 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.3
1021 Evergreen Gateway Allegheny 18.3
1022 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 18.3
1023 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 18.3
1024 Spring Grove Spring Grove Area York 18.3
1025 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 18.2
1026 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 18.2
1027 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.2
1028 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 18.2
1029 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.2
1030 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 18.2
1031 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 18.2
1032 Ingram Montour Allegheny 18.2
1033 Loyalsock Valley Montoursville Area Lycoming 18.2
1034 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 18.2
1035 Margaret Ross Hopewell Area Beaver 18.2
1036 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 18.2
1037 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 18.2
1038 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 18.2
1039 Clarke El Ctr Pottsville Area Schuylkill 18.1
1040 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 18.1
1041 Conrad Weiser West Conrad Weiser Area Berks 18.1
1042 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 18.1
1043 Penn Cambria Primary Penn Cambria Cambria 18.1
1044 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 18.1
1045 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 18.1
1046 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 18.0
1047 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 18.0
1048 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 17.9
1049 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 17.9
1050 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 17.9
1051 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 17.9
1052 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 17.9
1053 Leib Dover Area York 17.9
1054 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 17.9
1055 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 17.9
1056 Oakview Lakeview Mercer 17.9
1057 Pulaski Wilmington Area Lawrence 17.9
1058 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 17.8
1059 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 17.8
1060 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 17.8
1061 Shaffer Primary Shaffer Primary Allegheny 17.8
1062 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 17.8
1063 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 17.7
1064 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 17.7
1065 Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin Brothersvalley Somerset 17.6
1066 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.6
1067 Jenks Abram Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.6
1068 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 17.6
1069 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 17.6
1070 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 17.6
1071 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 17.6
1072 Penn Grampian Curwensville Area Clearfield 17.6
1073 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 17.6
1074 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 17.6
1075 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 17.5
1076 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 17.5
1077 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 17.5
1078 March Easton Area Northampton 17.5
1079 New Paris Center Chestnut Ridge Bedford 17.5
1080 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 17.5
1081 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 17.4
1082 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 17.4
1083 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 17.4
1084 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 17.4
1085 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 17.4
1086 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 17.4
1087 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.4
1088 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 17.4
1089 Eisenhower Gettysburg Area Adams 17.2
1090 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 17.2
1091 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 17.2
1092 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 17.1
1093 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 17.1
1094 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 17.1
1095 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 17.1
1096 School Street Bradford Area McKean 17.1
1097 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 17.1
1098 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 17.1
1099 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 17.0
1100 Claysville McGuffey Washington 17.0
1101 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 17.0
1102 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.0
1103 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 17.0
1104 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 17.0
1105 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 16.9
1106 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 16.9
1107 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 16.9
1108 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 16.9
1109 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 16.9
1110 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 16.9
1111 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 16.7
1112 Baresville South Western York 16.7
1113 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 16.7
1114 Big Knob Freedom Area Beaver 16.7
1115 Bridgeport Upper Merion Area Montgomery 16.7
1116 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 16.7
1117 East Lawrence Wilmington Area Lawrence 16.7
1118 Elk Valley Girard Erie 16.7
1119 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 16.7
1120 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 16.7
1121 Laurelton Mifflinburg Area Union 16.7
1122 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 16.7
1123 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 16.7
1124 Pringle Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 16.7
1125 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 16.7
1126 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 16.7
1127 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 16.7
1128 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 16.5
1129 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 16.5
1130 Polk Pleasant Valley Monroe 16.5
1131 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 16.5
1132 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 16.5
1133 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 16.5
1134 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 16.4
1135 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 16.4
1136 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 16.4
1137 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 16.4
1138 Norwood Interboro Delaware 16.4
1139 Perry Erie City Erie 16.4
1140 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 16.4
1141 Tyrone Tyrone Area Blair 16.4
1142 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 16.3
1143 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 16.3
1144 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 16.3
1145 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 16.3
1146 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 16.3
1147 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 16.2
1148 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 16.2
1149 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 16.2
1150 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 16.2
1151 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 16.2
1152 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 16.2
1153 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 16.2
1154 Brookline Pittsburgh Allegheny 16.1
1155 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 16.1
1156 Hopewell Hopewell Area Beaver 16.1
1157 James Gettys Gettysburg Area Adams 16.1
1158 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 16.1
1159 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 16.1
1160 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.1
1161 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 16.1
1162 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 16.0
1163 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.0
1164 Northern Northern York Co York 16.0
1165 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 16.0
1166 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 16.0
1167 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 16.0
1168 Shull David Lehighton Area Carbon 16.0
1169 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 15.9
1170 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.9
1171 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 15.9
1172 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 15.9
1173 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 15.9
1174 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 15.8
1175 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 15.8
1176 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 15.8
1177 Irving Altoona Area Blair 15.8
1178 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 15.8
1179 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 15.8
1180 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 15.8
1181 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 15.8
1182 Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley Monroe 15.7
1183 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 15.6
1184 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 15.6
1185 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 15.6
1186 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 15.6
1187 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 15.6
1188 Rolling Acres Littlestown Area Adams 15.6
1189 Abraham Lincoln Bethel Park Allegheny 15.5
1190 Overlook Abington Montgomery 15.5
1191 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 15.5
1192 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 15.5
1193 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 15.4
1194 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 15.4
1195 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 15.4
1196 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 15.4
1197 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 15.4
1198 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 15.4
1199 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 15.4
1200 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 15.3
1201 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 15.3
1202 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 15.3
1203 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 15.3
1204 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 15.3
1205 Washington Park Washington Washington 15.3
1206 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.2
1207 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 15.2
1208 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 15.2
1209 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 15.2
1210 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 15.1
1211 Central Frazier Fayette 15.0
1212 Gotwals Norristown Area Montgomery 15.0
1213 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 15.0
1214 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 15.0
1215 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 15.0
1216 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 15.0
1217 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.9
1218 Fort Crawford New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 14.9
1219 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.9
1220 Wrightsville Eastern York York 14.9
1221 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 14.8
1222 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 14.8
1223 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 14.8
1224 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 14.7
1225 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 14.7
1226 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.7
1227 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 14.6
1228 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 14.6
1229 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 14.6
1230 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 14.6
1231 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 14.5
1232 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 14.5
1233 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 14.5
1234 J W Burkett Montour Allegheny 14.5
1235 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 14.5
1236 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 14.5
1237 Wilkins Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 14.5
1238 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 14.4
1239 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 14.3
1240 California Area El California Area Washington 14.3
1241 Concord Corry Area Erie 14.3
1242 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.3
1243 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 14.3
1244 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 14.3
1245 Main Street Chester Upland Delaware 14.3
1246 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 14.3
1247 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 14.3
1248 Northwest Butler Area Butler 14.3
1249 Pitcairn Gateway Allegheny 14.3
1250 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 14.3
1251 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.3
1252 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 14.3
1253 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 14.3
1254 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 14.3
1255 Towanda Area Towanda Area Bradford 14.3
1256 Youngsville Warren County Warren 14.3
1257 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 14.1
1258 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 14.1
1259 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 14.0
1260 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 14.0
1261 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 14.0
1262 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 14.0
1263 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 14.0
1264 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 14.0
1265 Perry Frazier Fayette 14.0
1266 Schaeffer Pittsburgh Allegheny 14.0
1267 Thaddeus Stevens New Castle Area Lawrence 14.0
1268 West Hills Primary Armstrong Armstrong 14.0
1269 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 13.9
1270 North Star East North Star Somerset 13.9
1271 Park Hills South Western York 13.9
1272 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 13.9
1273 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 13.9
1274 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 13.9
1275 Canadochly Eastern York York 13.8
1276 Carroll West Perry Perry 13.8
1277 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 13.8
1278 Paxinosa Easton Area Northampton 13.8
1279 Union City Union City Area Erie 13.8
1280 Newberry West Shore York 13.7
1281 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 13.7
1282 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 13.7
1283 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 13.6
1284 Devers York City York 13.6
1285 Edison Erie City Erie 13.6
1286 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 13.6
1287 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 13.6
1288 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 13.6
1289 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 13.6
1290 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 13.6
1291 Washington Heights West Shore York 13.6
1292 Wattsburg Area El Ctr Wattsburg Area Erie 13.6
1293 Broad St Butler Area Butler 13.5
1294 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 13.5
1295 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 13.4
1296 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 13.4
1297 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 13.4
1298 Schuylkill Haven El Ctr Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 13.4
1299 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 13.3
1300 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 13.3
1301 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 13.3
1302 Fairview West Shore York 13.3
1303 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 13.3
1304 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.3
1305 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 13.3
1306 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 13.3
1307 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 13.3
1308 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 13.3
1309 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 13.3
1310 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 13.3
1311 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 13.2
1312 Conway Freedom Area Beaver 13.2
1313 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 13.2
1314 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.2
1315 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 13.2
1316 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 13.2
1317 Wright Corry Area Erie 13.2
1318 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 13.1
1319 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 13.0
1320 Chestnuthill Pleasant Valley Monroe 13.0
1321 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 13.0
1322 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 13.0
1323 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 13.0
1324 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 13.0
1325 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 12.9
1326 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 12.9
1327 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 12.9
1328 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 12.9
1329 Central Franklin Area Venango 12.8
1330 Centre Clearfield Area Clearfield 12.8
1331 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.8
1332 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 12.8
1333 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.8
1334 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 12.8
1335 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 12.8
1336 Vann Pittsburgh Allegheny 12.8
1337 Collegium Collegium Chester 12.7
1338 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 12.7
1339 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 12.7
1340 Hereford Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 12.7
1341 South Mountain Northern York Co York 12.7
1342 Marshall Street Norristown Area Montgomery 12.6
1343 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 12.5
1344 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 12.5
1345 Clearview Red Lion Area York 12.5
1346 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 12.5
1347 Irving Erie City Erie 12.5
1348 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 12.5
1349 Northway North Hills Allegheny 12.5
1350 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 12.5
1351 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 12.5
1352 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.5
1353 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 12.5
1354 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.3
1355 John F Kennedy New Castle Area Lawrence 12.3
1356 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 12.3
1357 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 12.3
1358 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 12.3
1359 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 12.2
1360 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 12.2
1361 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 12.2
1362 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 12.2
1363 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 12.2
1364 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 12.1
1365 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Eugenio Maria De Hostos Philadelphia 12.1
1366 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 12.1
1367 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 12.1
1368 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 12.1
1369 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 12.1
1370 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 12.0
1371 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 12.0
1372 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 11.9
1373 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.9
1374 Cole Manor Norristown Area Montgomery 11.9
1375 Lyndwood Hanover Area Luzerne 11.9
1376 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 11.9
1377 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 11.9
1378 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 11.9
1379 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 11.8
1380 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 11.8
1381 Delta Peach Bottom South Eastern York 11.8
1382 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 11.8
1383 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 11.8
1384 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1385 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 11.8
1386 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 11.8
1387 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 11.8
1388 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 11.8
1389 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 11.8
1390 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.7
1391 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.7
1392 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 11.7
1393 Bradford Twp Clearfield Area Clearfield 11.6
1394 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 11.6
1395 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 11.6
1396 Pine Grove Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 11.6
1397 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 11.5
1398 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 11.5
1399 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 11.5
1400 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 11.5
1401 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.5
1402 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 11.5
1403 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 11.4
1404 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 11.4
1405 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 11.3
1406 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.3
1407 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.3
1408 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 11.3
1409 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 11.3
1410 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 11.1
1411 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 11.1
1412 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 11.1
1413 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 11.1
1414 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 11.1
1415 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 11.1
1416 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.1
1417 Rocky Grove Valley Grove Venango 11.1
1418 Central Allentown City Lehigh 11.0
1419 Cheston Easton Area Northampton 11.0
1420 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 11.0
1421 Blain West Perry Perry 10.9
1422 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 10.9
1423 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.9
1424 Maple Ridge Somerset Area Somerset 10.9
1425 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 10.9
1426 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 10.8
1427 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 10.8
1428 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.8
1429 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 10.7
1430 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 10.7
1431 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 10.7
1432 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 10.7
1433 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 10.7
1434 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.7
1435 Wayne Erie City Erie 10.7
1436 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 10.7
1437 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 10.6
1438 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 10.6
1439 Marshall Harrisburg City Dauphin 10.6
1440 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 10.6
1441 East End Crawford Central Crawford 10.5
1442 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 10.5
1443 King Lancaster Lancaster 10.5
1444 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 10.5
1445 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 10.5
1446 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1447 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 10.5
1448 West End Crawford Central Crawford 10.5
1449 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 10.4
1450 Davis York City York 10.4
1451 Girard Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.4
1452 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 10.4
1453 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 10.4
1454 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 10.4
1455 West Manheim South Western York 10.1
1456 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 10.0
1457 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 10.0
1458 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 10.0
1459 Mangin Monaca Beaver 10.0
1460 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 10.0
1461 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 10.0
1462 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 10.0
1463 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 9.9
1464 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 9.9
1465 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 9.8
1466 Kennedy El Ctr Wyoming Area Luzerne 9.8
1467 North Star Central North Star Somerset 9.8
1468 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.7
1469 Washington Bangor Area Northampton 9.6
1470 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.5
1471 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 9.5
1472 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 9.5
1473 Alverton Southmoreland Westmoreland 9.4
1474 Centennial McKeesport Area Allegheny 9.4
1475 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 9.4
1476 First Phila Cs For Literacy First Phila Cs For Literacy Philadelphia 9.4
1477 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.4
1478 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 9.3
1479 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 9.3
1480 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 9.3
1481 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.3
1482 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 9.3
1483 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 9.2
1484 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 9.1
1485 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 9.1
1486 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 9.1
1487 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 9.1
1488 Martin Luther Lausch El Ctr Exeter Township Berks 9.1
1489 Mifflin Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.1
1490 People For People People For People Philadelphia 9.1
1491 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 9.1
1492 Sligo Union Clarion 9.1
1493 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.1
1494 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 9.1
1495 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 9.1
1496 Jackson York City York 9.0
1497 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 8.9
1498 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 8.9
1499 Marcus Hook Chichester Delaware 8.9
1500 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.9
1501 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.8
1502 Whitehall Norristown Area Montgomery 8.8
1503 Bell Avenue William Penn Delaware 8.7
1504 Eldred Pleasant Valley Monroe 8.7
1505 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 8.7
1506 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 8.7
1507 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1508 Wright Altoona Area Blair 8.7
1509 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 8.6
1510 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.6
1511 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 8.6
1512 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 8.5
1513 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.5
1514 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 8.5
1515 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 8.4
1516 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1517 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1518 Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Philadelphia 8.3
1519 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1520 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1521 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1522 Grace Christian Grace Christian Montgomery 8.3
1523 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 8.3
1524 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 8.3
1525 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 8.3
1526 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 8.3
1527 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 8.3
1528 Sipesville Somerset Area Somerset 8.3
1529 Ferguson York City York 8.2
1530 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 8.2
1531 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 8.2
1532 Brown Henry A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.1
1533 Imani Educationl Circle Imani Educationl Circle Philadelphia 8.1
1534 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 8.1
1535 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 8.1
1536 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.1
1537 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 8.0
1538 Johnston Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 8.0
1539 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 8.0
1540 Sheffield Warren County Warren 8.0
1541 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 7.9
1542 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.9
1543 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 7.9
1544 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.8
1545 Danville Danville Area Montour 7.7
1546 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 7.7
1547 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 7.7
1548 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 7.7
1549 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 7.6
1550 Walnut Street William Penn Delaware 7.6
1551 Lauers Park Reading Berks 7.5
1552 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 7.5
1553 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.5
1554 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.4
1555 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 7.4
1556 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 7.4
1557 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 7.4
1558 Darby Twp Southeast Delco Delaware 7.2
1559 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 7.2
1560 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 7.2
1561 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 7.1
1562 Litchfield Twp Sayre Area Bradford 7.1
1563 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 7.1
1564 Northwest Reading Berks 7.1
1565 Wells Twp Troy Area Bradford 7.1
1566 West Forest Forest Area Forest 7.1
1567 Columbus Chester Upland Delaware 7.0
1568 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.0
1569 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 7.0
1570 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.0
1571 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 7.0
1572 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.0
1573 Goode York City York 6.9
1574 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 6.9
1575 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 6.9
1576 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.9
1577 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 6.8
1578 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.8
1579 Clearview Hanover Public York 6.7
1580 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.7
1581 Price Lancaster Lancaster 6.7
1582 Rockland Cranberry Area Venango 6.7
1583 Helen S Faison Arts Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 6.6
1584 Houston Henry E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.4
1585 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 6.4
1586 New Oxford Conewago Valley Adams 6.4
1587 Buffalo Cross Roads Mifflinburg Area Union 6.3
1588 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.3
1589 Gecac Community Gecac Community Erie 6.3
1590 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 6.3
1591 Glenside Reading Berks 6.3
1592 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.3
1593 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 6.3
1594 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 6.3
1595 Village Cs Of Chester Upland Village Cs of Chester Upland Delaware 6.3
1596 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 6.1
1597 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 6.1
1598 Reynolds Gen John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.1
1599 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 6.1
1600 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 6.1
1601 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.0
1602 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 6.0
1603 Cleveland Allentown City Lehigh 5.9
1604 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 5.9
1605 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.9
1606 Lowell James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.9
1607 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 5.9
1608 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.8
1609 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.7
1610 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 5.7
1611 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.7
1612 Barry Comm John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.6
1613 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 5.6
1614 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 5.5
1615 Morrison Andrew J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.5
1616 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 5.5
1617 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 5.4
1618 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 5.4
1619 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 5.3
1620 Cleveland Grover Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.3
1621 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.3
1622 Northwest Lebanon Lebanon 5.3
1623 Munoz Marin Luis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.1
1624 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 5.1
1625 Columbus Corry Area Erie 5.0
1626 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 5.0
1627 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 5.0
1628 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 5.0
1629 Stevens Pittsburgh Allegheny 5.0
1630 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 4.9
1631 George Washington McKeesport Area Allegheny 4.9
1632 Manchester Pittsburgh Allegheny 4.9
1633 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.9
1634 Al Aqsa Islamic Al Aqsa Islamic Philadelphia 4.8
1635 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 4.8
1636 McKinley Erie City Erie 4.8
1637 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 4.8
1638 Raising Horizions Quest Raising Horizions Quest Philadelphia 4.8
1639 Renaissance Acad Pgh Rapah Edison Allegheny 4.8
1640 Ziegler William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.8
1641 Douglass Frederick Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.7
1642 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 4.7
1643 Marshall John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.7
1644 Robert Reid Middletown Area Dauphin 4.7
1645 Sto Rox Sto Rox Allegheny 4.6
1646 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 4.5
1647 Comm Acad Of Phila Comm Acad of Phila Philadelphia 4.5
1648 Rupert Pottstown Montgomery 4.5
1649 Sheppard Isaac Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.5
1650 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 4.5
1651 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.4
1652 Ross Lancaster Lancaster 4.4
1653 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 4.4
1654 Aldan William Penn Delaware 4.3
1655 Chester A Arthur Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.3
1656 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.3
1657 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.3
1658 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 4.3
1659 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 4.3
1660 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 4.2
1661 Gen George C Meade Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.2
1662 Potter Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.2
1663 Whittier Pittsburgh Allegheny 4.2
1664 Woodward Harrisburg City Dauphin 4.2
1665 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 4.1
1666 Toby Farms Chester Upland Delaware 4.1
1667 Allen Ethel Dr. Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.0
1668 Kenderton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 4.0
1669 Renaissance Advantage Renaissance Adv Philadelphia 4.0
1670 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.9
1671 Deburgos Bilingual Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.9
1672 Kearny Gen Philip Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.9
1673 Colwyn Elem William Penn Delaware 3.8
1674 Fort Pitt Pittsburgh Allegheny 3.8
1675 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 3.8
1676 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 3.7
1677 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 3.7
1678 Hopkinson Francis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.7
1679 Washington Hanover Public York 3.7
1680 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 3.6
1681 Cayuga Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.6
1682 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.6
1683 Pocono Mountain Pocono Mountain Charter Monroe 3.6
1684 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 3.6
1685 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 3.6
1686 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.6
1687 Kinsey John L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.5
1688 First District Crawford Central Crawford 3.4
1689 Northwood Academy Northwood Academy Philadelphia 3.4
1690 Daroff Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.3
1691 Riverside Reading Berks 3.3
1692 Scott Harrisburg City Dauphin 3.3
1693 Vare Abigail Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.3
1694 Bethune Mary McLeod Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.2
1695 Longstreth William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.2
1696 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.2
1697 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 3.1
1698 Gordon Coatesville Area Chester 3.1
1699 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.1
1700 McClure Alexander K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.1
1701 McKinley York City York 3.1
1702 McKinley William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.1
1703 Hamilton Lancaster Lancaster 3.0
1704 Patterson John M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 3.0
1705 Sheridan Philip H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 2.9
1706 Stetser Chester Upland Delaware 2.9
1707 West Oak Lane Charter West Oak Lane Charter Philadelphia 2.9
1708 Drew Charles R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 2.8