Pennsylvania School Ranking

Love this site...Thank you.... ---     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Pennsylvania » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Pennsylvania

PA Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 5 Math Prof.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 5
Math
Prof.
Graph
1 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 100.0
2 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 100.0
3 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 100.0
4 Diehl Erie City Erie 100.0
5 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 100.0
6 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 100.0
7 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 100.0
8 Girard Acad Music Prog Philadelphia City Philadelphia 100.0
9 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 100.0
10 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 100.0
11 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 100.0
12 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 100.0
13 Jackson Miller Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 100.0
14 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 100.0
15 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 100.0
16 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 100.0
17 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 100.0
18 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 100.0
19 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 100.0
20 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 100.0
21 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 100.0
22 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 100.0
23 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 100.0
24 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 100.0
25 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 100.0
26 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 100.0
27 Masterman Julia R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 99.4
28 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 98.7
29 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 98.5
30 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 98.5
31 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 98.4
32 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 98.1
33 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 98.0
34 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 97.5
35 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 97.5
36 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 97.0
37 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 96.9
38 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 96.9
39 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 96.8
40 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 96.8
41 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 96.7
42 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 96.6
43 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 96.3
44 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 96.3
45 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 96.2
46 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 96.2
47 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 96.2
48 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 96.0
49 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 96.0
50 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 96.0
51 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 96.0
52 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 95.9
53 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 95.9
54 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 95.8
55 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 95.8
56 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 95.6
57 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 95.4
58 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 95.4
59 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 95.3
60 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 95.3
61 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 95.2
62 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 95.2
63 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 95.2
64 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 95.2
65 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 95.1
66 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 94.9
67 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 94.9
68 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 94.9
69 Harding Erie City Erie 94.8
70 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 94.7
71 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 94.5
72 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 94.5
73 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 94.4
74 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 94.4
75 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 94.4
76 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 94.4
77 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 94.3
78 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 94.2
79 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 94.2
80 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 94.2
81 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 94.2
82 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 94.2
83 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 94.2
84 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 94.2
85 Connell Erie City Erie 94.1
86 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 94.1
87 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 94.0
88 Rommelt South Williamsport Area Lycoming 93.9
89 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 93.8
90 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 93.8
91 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 93.8
92 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 93.8
93 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 93.8
94 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 93.8
95 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 93.7
96 Boyce Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 93.6
97 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 93.6
98 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 93.6
99 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 93.6
100 Heights Highlands Allegheny 93.5
101 New Hope Solebury Upper El New Hope Solebury Bucks 93.5
102 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 93.5
103 Beaver Main Bloomsburg Area Columbia 93.4
104 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 93.4
105 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 93.4
106 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 93.3
107 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 93.3
108 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 93.3
109 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 93.2
110 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 93.2
111 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 93.2
112 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 93.2
113 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 93.2
114 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 93.1
115 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 93.1
116 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 93.1
117 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 93.0
118 Child Athens Area Bradford 92.9
119 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 92.9
120 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 92.9
121 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 92.9
122 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 92.9
123 Corl Street State College Area Centre 92.8
124 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 92.8
125 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 92.8
126 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 92.8
127 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 92.8
128 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 92.7
129 South Fayette South Fayette Township Allegheny 92.7
130 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 92.6
131 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 92.6
132 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 92.6
133 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 92.6
134 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 92.6
135 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 92.5
136 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 92.4
137 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 92.4
138 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 92.4
139 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 92.3
140 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 92.3
141 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 92.3
142 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 92.3
143 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 92.3
144 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 92.3
145 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 92.3
146 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 92.2
147 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 92.1
148 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 91.8
149 Central Frazier Fayette 91.7
150 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 91.7
151 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 91.6
152 Hopewell Jhs Hopewell Area Beaver 91.5
153 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 91.5
154 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 91.5
155 Murray Avenue Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 91.5
156 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 91.4
157 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 91.4
158 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 91.4
159 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 91.3
160 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 91.3
161 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 91.3
162 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 91.3
163 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 91.2
164 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 91.2
165 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 91.2
166 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 91.1
167 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 91.1
168 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 91.0
169 Bellwood Antis Bellwood Antis Blair 90.9
170 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 90.9
171 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 90.9
172 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 90.9
173 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 90.8
174 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 90.7
175 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 90.7
176 Freedom Area Intrmd Freedom Area Beaver 90.7
177 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 90.7
178 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 90.7
179 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 90.7
180 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 90.7
181 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 90.6
182 Edison Erie City Erie 90.5
183 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 90.5
184 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 90.5
185 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 90.5
186 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 90.5
187 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 90.4
188 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 90.4
189 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 90.4
190 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 90.3
191 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 90.3
192 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 90.2
193 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 90.2
194 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 90.1
195 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 90.1
196 Ross North Hills Allegheny 90.1
197 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 90.0
198 Cleveland Erie City Erie 90.0
199 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 90.0
200 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 90.0
201 McKinley Abington Montgomery 90.0
202 North Rome Christian North Rome Christian Bradford 90.0
203 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 90.0
204 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 90.0
205 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 90.0
206 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 89.9
207 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 89.9
208 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 89.9
209 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 89.8
210 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 89.8
211 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 89.7
212 Colonial Colonial Montgomery 89.6
213 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 89.6
214 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 89.6
215 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 89.5
216 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 89.5
217 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 89.5
218 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 89.4
219 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 89.4
220 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 89.4
221 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 89.4
222 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 89.4
223 Sparta Corry Area Erie 89.4
224 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 89.3
225 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 89.3
226 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 89.2
227 Indian Rock York Suburban York 89.2
228 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 89.1
229 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 89.1
230 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 89.1
231 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 89.1
232 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 89.1
233 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 89.1
234 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 89.0
235 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 89.0
236 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 88.9
237 Cecil Intermediate Canon McMillan Washington 88.9
238 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 88.9
239 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 88.9
240 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 88.9
241 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 88.9
242 Markley Great Valley Chester 88.9
243 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 88.9
244 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 88.9
245 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 88.9
246 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 88.9
247 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 88.8
248 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 88.8
249 Sinking Springs El.Sch Central York York 88.8
250 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 88.7
251 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 88.6
252 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 88.6
253 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 88.6
254 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 88.6
255 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 88.6
256 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 88.5
257 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 88.5
258 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 88.4
259 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 88.4
260 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 88.4
261 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 88.4
262 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 88.4
263 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 88.3
264 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 88.3
265 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 88.2
266 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 88.2
267 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 88.2
268 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 88.2
269 Jefferson Erie City Erie 88.2
270 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 88.2
271 Irving Altoona Area Blair 88.1
272 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 88.1
273 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 88.1
274 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 88.1
275 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 88.1
276 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 88.1
277 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 88.0
278 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 88.0
279 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 88.0
280 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 88.0
281 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 87.9
282 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 87.9
283 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 87.8
284 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 87.8
285 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 87.7
286 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 87.7
287 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 87.7
288 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 87.7
289 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 87.7
290 Park Forest State College Area Centre 87.7
291 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 87.7
292 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 87.7
293 Exton West Chester Area Chester 87.6
294 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 87.6
295 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 87.6
296 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 87.6
297 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 87.5
298 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 87.5
299 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 87.5
300 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 87.5
301 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 87.5
302 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 87.4
303 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 87.4
304 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 87.4
305 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 87.3
306 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 87.3
307 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 87.3
308 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 87.2
309 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 87.2
310 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 87.2
311 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 87.1
312 McMurray Peters Township Washington 87.1
313 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 87.1
314 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 87.0
315 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 87.0
316 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 87.0
317 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 87.0
318 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 87.0
319 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 87.0
320 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 86.9
321 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 86.9
322 Trimmer West York Area York 86.9
323 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 86.9
324 Clearview Red Lion Area York 86.8
325 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 86.8
326 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 86.8
327 Perry Erie City Erie 86.8
328 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 86.7
329 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 86.7
330 Mangin Monaca Beaver 86.7
331 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 86.7
332 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 86.7
333 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 86.7
334 Millmont Reading Berks 86.6
335 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 86.6
336 Spring Ford Intrmd Spring Ford Area Montgomery 86.6
337 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 86.6
338 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 86.5
339 Leedom Ridley Delaware 86.5
340 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 86.5
341 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 86.5
342 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 86.4
343 Meridian Butler Area Butler 86.4
344 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 86.4
345 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 86.3
346 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 86.3
347 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 86.3
348 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 86.3
349 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 86.3
350 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 86.3
351 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 86.2
352 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 86.1
353 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 86.1
354 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 86.0
355 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 86.0
356 Richland Richland Cambria 86.0
357 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 85.9
358 Davis Centennial Bucks 85.9
359 James W Parker General McLane Erie 85.9
360 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 85.9
361 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 85.9
362 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 85.9
363 Abington Heights Abington Heights Lackawanna 85.7
364 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 85.7
365 Baker Altoona Area Blair 85.7
366 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 85.7
367 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 85.7
368 Holland Council Rock Bucks 85.7
369 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 85.7
370 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 85.7
371 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 85.7
372 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 85.7
373 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 85.7
374 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 85.5
375 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 85.5
376 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 85.5
377 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 85.5
378 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 85.5
379 C E McCall Montoursville Area Lycoming 85.4
380 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 85.4
381 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 85.4
382 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 85.4
383 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 85.4
384 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 85.3
385 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 85.3
386 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 85.3
387 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 85.3
388 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 85.2
389 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 85.2
390 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 85.1
391 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 85.1
392 McDonald Centennial Bucks 85.1
393 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 85.1
394 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 85.1
395 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 85.1
396 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 85.0
397 Neil Armstrong Bethel Park Allegheny 85.0
398 East York York Suburban York 84.9
399 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 84.9
400 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 84.9
401 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 84.9
402 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 84.9
403 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 84.8
404 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 84.8
405 Warrior Run Warrior Run Northumberland 84.8
406 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 84.7
407 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 84.7
408 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 84.7
409 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 84.7
410 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 84.7
411 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 84.7
412 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 84.6
413 Mifflinburg Area Intrmd Mifflinburg Area Union 84.6
414 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 84.6
415 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 84.6
416 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 84.5
417 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 84.4
418 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 84.4
419 Highland Abington Montgomery 84.3
420 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 84.3
421 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 84.3
422 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 84.3
423 South Mountain Northern York Co York 84.3
424 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 84.3
425 West End Crawford Central Crawford 84.3
426 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 84.2
427 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 84.2
428 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 84.2
429 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 84.2
430 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 84.2
431 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 84.2
432 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 84.2
433 Northern Northern York Co York 84.2
434 Whitfield Wilson Berks 84.2
435 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 84.1
436 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 84.1
437 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 84.1
438 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 84.1
439 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 84.0
440 Elkins Park Cheltenham Township Montgomery 84.0
441 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 84.0
442 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 84.0
443 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 84.0
444 Blain West Perry Perry 83.9
445 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 83.9
446 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 83.9
447 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 83.9
448 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 83.9
449 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 83.9
450 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 83.9
451 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 83.9
452 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 83.9
453 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 83.9
454 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 83.8
455 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 83.8
456 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 83.8
457 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 83.8
458 Amosland Ridley Delaware 83.7
459 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 83.7
460 Hillside West Shore York 83.6
461 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 83.6
462 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 83.5
463 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 83.5
464 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 83.5
465 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 83.4
466 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 83.4
467 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 83.4
468 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 83.4
469 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 83.4
470 Apple Tree Primary Apple Tree Nurs & Prima Luzerne 83.3
471 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 83.3
472 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 83.3
473 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 83.3
474 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 83.3
475 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 83.3
476 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 83.3
477 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 83.2
478 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 83.2
479 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 83.2
480 Hillcrest Intermediate Norwin Westmoreland 83.2
481 Iron Forge Educnl Ctr South Middleton Cumberland 83.2
482 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 83.2
483 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 83.1
484 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 83.1
485 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 83.1
486 Rice Avenue Girard Erie 83.1
487 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 83.0
488 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 83.0
489 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 83.0
490 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 82.9
491 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 82.9
492 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 82.9
493 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 82.9
494 Springfield Palisades Bucks 82.9
495 Broad St Butler Area Butler 82.8
496 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 82.8
497 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 82.8
498 West View North Hills Allegheny 82.8
499 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 82.7
500 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 82.7
501 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 82.7
502 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 82.7
503 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 82.7
504 West Reading El Ctr Wyomissing Area Berks 82.7
505 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 82.6
506 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 82.6
507 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 82.6
508 North Strabane Interm S Canon McMillan Washington 82.6
509 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 82.5
510 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 82.5
511 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 82.5
512 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 82.5
513 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 82.5
514 Adams Mars Area Butler 82.4
515 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 82.4
516 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 82.4
517 York Twp Dallastown Area York 82.4
518 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 82.3
519 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 82.3
520 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 82.3
521 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 82.3
522 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 82.3
523 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 82.3
524 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 82.2
525 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 82.2
526 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 82.2
527 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 82.2
528 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 82.2
529 Perry Frazier Fayette 82.2
530 South Butler Int South Butler County Butler 82.2
531 Tredyffrin Easttown Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 82.2
532 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 82.1
533 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 82.1
534 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 82.1
535 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 82.1
536 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 82.1
537 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 82.0
538 Hershey Intrmd Derry Township Dauphin 82.0
539 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 82.0
540 Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 81.9
541 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 81.8
542 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 81.8
543 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 81.8
544 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 81.8
545 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 81.8
546 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 81.8
547 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 81.8
548 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 81.7
549 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 81.7
550 Conwell Russell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 81.7
551 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 81.7
552 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 81.7
553 Friendship Southern York Co York 81.7
554 Linntown Lewisburg Area Union 81.7
555 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 81.7
556 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 81.6
557 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 81.6
558 McKinley Erie City Erie 81.6
559 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 81.6
560 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 81.6
561 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 81.6
562 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 81.5
563 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 81.5
564 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 81.5
565 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 81.5
566 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 81.5
567 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 81.5
568 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 81.4
569 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 81.4
570 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 81.4
571 Rossmoyne West Shore York 81.4
572 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 81.4
573 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 81.3
574 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 81.3
575 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 81.3
576 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 81.3
577 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 81.3
578 Northway North Hills Allegheny 81.2
579 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 81.2
580 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 81.2
581 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 81.1
582 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 81.1
583 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 81.1
584 United United Indiana 81.1
585 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 81.0
586 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 81.0
587 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 81.0
588 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 80.9
589 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 80.8
590 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 80.8
591 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 80.7
592 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 80.7
593 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 80.7
594 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 80.7
595 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 80.7
596 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 80.6
597 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 80.6
598 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 80.6
599 Spring Forge Intrd Northeastern York York 80.6
600 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 80.5
601 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 80.5
602 Windber Windber Area Somerset 80.5
603 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 80.4
604 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 80.4
605 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 80.4
606 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 80.3
607 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 80.3
608 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 80.3
609 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 80.3
610 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 80.3
611 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 80.2
612 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 80.2
613 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 80.2
614 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 80.2
615 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 80.1
616 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 80.0
617 Danville Danville Area Montour 80.0
618 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 80.0
619 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 80.0
620 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 80.0
621 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 80.0
622 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 80.0
623 Lincoln Erie City Erie 80.0
624 Lincolnway West York Area York 80.0
625 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 80.0
626 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 80.0
627 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 80.0
628 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 80.0
629 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 80.0
630 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 80.0
631 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 79.8
632 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 79.8
633 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 79.8
634 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 79.8
635 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 79.7
636 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 79.7
637 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 79.7
638 Union Area Union Area Lawrence 79.7
639 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 79.6
640 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 79.6
641 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 79.6
642 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 79.6
643 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 79.6
644 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 79.6
645 West Manheim South Western York 79.6
646 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 79.5
647 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 79.5
648 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 79.5
649 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 79.5
650 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 79.4
651 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 79.4
652 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 79.4
653 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 79.3
654 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 79.3
655 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 79.3
656 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 79.3
657 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 79.2
658 East Greenville Area Mercer 79.2
659 Lehighton Area Lehighton Area Carbon 79.2
660 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 79.2
661 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 79.2
662 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 79.1
663 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 79.1
664 North Star Central North Star Somerset 79.1
665 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 79.0
666 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 79.0
667 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 79.0
668 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 79.0
669 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 79.0
670 Wind Gap Pen Argyl Area Northampton 79.0
671 Lawrence Park Iroquois Erie 78.9
672 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 78.9
673 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 78.8
674 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 78.7
675 South Park South Park Allegheny 78.7
676 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 78.7
677 Chestnut Ridge Chestnut Ridge Bedford 78.6
678 Conelway Corry Area Erie 78.6
679 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 78.6
680 Leary Centennial Bucks 78.6
681 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 78.6
682 North Hills Central York York 78.6
683 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 78.5
684 Lincoln Gettysburg Area Adams 78.5
685 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 78.5
686 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 78.5
687 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 78.5
688 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 78.4
689 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 78.3
690 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 78.3
691 Landisville Intrmd Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 78.3
692 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 78.3
693 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 78.3
694 Brandywine Heights M Brandywine Heights Area Berks 78.2
695 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 78.2
696 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 78.2
697 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 78.2
698 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 78.2
699 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 78.1
700 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 78.1
701 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 78.1
702 Youngsville Warren County Warren 78.1
703 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 78.0
704 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 78.0
705 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 78.0
706 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 78.0
707 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 78.0
708 Upper Perkiomen Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 78.0
709 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 77.9
710 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 77.9
711 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 77.9
712 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 77.9
713 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 77.9
714 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 77.8
715 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 77.8
716 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 77.8
717 Norwood Interboro Delaware 77.8
718 Rockland Cranberry Area Venango 77.8
719 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 77.8
720 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 77.7
721 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 77.7
722 Southern Columbia Southern Columbia Area Columbia 77.7
723 Upper Merion Upper Merion Area Montgomery 77.7
724 Radio Park State College Area Centre 77.6
725 Sugarcreek Intrmd Valley Grove Venango 77.6
726 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 77.5
727 East End Crawford Central Crawford 77.5
728 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 77.5
729 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 77.4
730 Fink Middletown Area Dauphin 77.4
731 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 77.4
732 Southern Southern York Co York 77.4
733 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 77.3
734 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 77.3
735 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 77.3
736 Overlook Abington Montgomery 77.3
737 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 77.2
738 Green Valley Wilson Berks 77.2
739 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 77.2
740 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 77.2
741 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 77.2
742 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 77.2
743 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 77.1
744 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 77.1
745 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 77.0
746 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 77.0
747 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 77.0
748 David E. Williams Lower Montour Allegheny 76.9
749 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 76.9
750 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 76.9
751 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 76.9
752 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 76.9
753 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 76.8
754 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 76.8
755 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 76.8
756 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 76.8
757 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 76.7
758 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 76.7
759 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 76.7
760 Richardson Springfield Delaware 76.7
761 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 76.6
762 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 76.6
763 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 76.5
764 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 76.5
765 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 76.5
766 Troy Area Troy Area Bradford 76.5
767 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 76.4
768 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 76.4
769 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 76.3
770 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 76.3
771 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 76.3
772 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 76.3
773 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 76.3
774 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 76.2
775 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 76.2
776 Russell Warren County Warren 76.2
777 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 76.1
778 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 76.1
779 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 76.1
780 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 76.1
781 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 76.1
782 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 76.0
783 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 76.0
784 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 76.0
785 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 75.9
786 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 75.9
787 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 75.9
788 Park Hills South Western York 75.9
789 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 75.9
790 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 75.8
791 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 75.8
792 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 75.8
793 Baresville South Western York 75.7
794 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 75.7
795 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 75.7
796 North Courtland East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 75.7
797 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 75.6
798 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 75.6
799 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 75.6
800 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 75.6
801 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 75.6
802 Conrad Weiser Conrad Weiser Area Berks 75.5
803 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 75.5
804 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 75.5
805 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 75.4
806 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 75.4
807 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 75.4
808 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 75.4
809 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 75.4
810 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 75.4
811 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 75.4
812 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 75.4
813 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 75.3
814 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 75.3
815 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 75.3
816 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 75.2
817 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 75.2
818 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 75.1
819 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 75.0
820 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 75.0
821 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 75.0
822 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 75.0
823 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 75.0
824 Greater Works Academy Greater Works Academy Allegheny 75.0
825 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 75.0
826 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 75.0
827 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 75.0
828 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 75.0
829 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 75.0
830 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 75.0
831 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 75.0
832 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 75.0
833 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 75.0
834 Sheffield Warren County Warren 75.0
835 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 75.0
836 Victory Franklin Area Venango 75.0
837 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 74.8
838 Springfield Twp Springfield Township Montgomery 74.8
839 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 74.7
840 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 74.7
841 Keystone Keystone Clarion 74.7
842 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 74.7
843 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 74.7
844 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 74.6
845 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 74.6
846 East Pennsboro Area East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 74.6
847 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 74.6
848 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 74.6
849 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 74.5
850 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 74.5
851 Delahunty Hermitage Mercer 74.5
852 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 74.5
853 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 74.5
854 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 74.4
855 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 74.4
856 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 74.4
857 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 74.4
858 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 74.4
859 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 74.4
860 Conewago Valley Intrmd Conewago Valley Adams 74.3
861 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 74.3
862 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 74.3
863 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 74.3
864 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 74.2
865 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 74.2
866 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 74.2
867 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 74.2
868 Reiffton Exeter Township Berks 74.2
869 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 74.2
870 South Side South Side Area Beaver 74.2
871 West Hills Intermediate Armstrong Armstrong 74.2
872 Garwood Fairview Erie 74.1
873 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 74.1
874 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 74.0
875 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 74.0
876 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 74.0
877 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 73.9
878 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 73.9
879 Manheim South Western York 73.9
880 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 73.9
881 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 73.9
882 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 73.8
883 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 73.8
884 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 73.8
885 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 73.8
886 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 73.8
887 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 73.8
888 Berlin Brothersvalle Berlin Brothersvalley S Somerset 73.7
889 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 73.7
890 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 73.7
891 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 73.7
892 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 73.7
893 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 73.7
894 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 73.6
895 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 73.5
896 Eagle View Somerset Area Somerset 73.5
897 Ligonier Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 73.5
898 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 73.5
899 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 73.4
900 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 73.4
901 Tunkhannock Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 73.4
902 Union City Union City Area Erie 73.4
903 East Norriton Norristown Montgomery 73.2
904 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 73.2
905 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 73.1
906 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 73.1
907 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 73.1
908 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 73.1
909 Claysville McGuffey Washington 73.0
910 Propel Cs East Propel Cs East Allegheny 73.0
911 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 73.0
912 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 73.0
913 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 73.0
914 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 72.9
915 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 72.9
916 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 72.8
917 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.8
918 Seville North Hills Allegheny 72.8
919 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 72.8
920 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 72.8
921 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 72.8
922 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 72.7
923 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 72.7
924 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 72.7
925 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 72.6
926 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 72.5
927 Math Science Academy @ Benjami Harrisburg City Dauphin 72.5
928 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 72.5
929 Fishing Creek West Shore York 72.4
930 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 72.4
931 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 72.4
932 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 72.4
933 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 72.3
934 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 72.3
935 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.2
936 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 72.2
937 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 72.2
938 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 72.1
939 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 72.1
940 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 72.1
941 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 72.1
942 Spring Grove Area Intrmd Spring Grove Area York 72.1
943 Wrightsville Eastern York York 72.1
944 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 72.0
945 Spring Garden Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.0
946 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 71.9
947 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 71.9
948 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 71.9
949 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 71.9
950 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 71.8
951 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 71.8
952 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 71.8
953 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 71.8
954 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 71.7
955 Cornell Cornell Allegheny 71.5
956 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 71.5
957 Riverside Danville Area Montour 71.5
958 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 71.5
959 Verner Riverview Allegheny 71.5
960 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 71.5
961 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 71.4
962 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 71.4
963 Glenwood Erie City Erie 71.4
964 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 71.4
965 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 71.4
966 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 71.4
967 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 71.4
968 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 71.3
969 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 71.3
970 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 71.2
971 Elk Ridge Oxford Area Chester 71.2
972 Ferguson York City York 71.2
973 Stroudsburg Middle Stroudsburg Area Monroe 71.2
974 Summit Butler Area Butler 71.1
975 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 71.0
976 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 71.0
977 Tyrone Area Tyrone Area Blair 71.0
978 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 70.9
979 Schuylkill Haven Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 70.9
980 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 70.7
981 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 70.7
982 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 70.7
983 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 70.7
984 South Eastern Ms West South Eastern York 70.7
985 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 70.6
986 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 70.6
987 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 70.5
988 North Salem Dover Area York 70.5
989 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 70.5
990 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 70.5
991 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 70.5
992 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 70.4
993 Oakview West Middlesex Area Mercer 70.3
994 Logan Altoona Area Blair 70.2
995 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 70.2
996 Washington Park Washington Washington 70.2
997 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 70.2
998 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 70.0
999 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 70.0
1000 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 70.0
1001 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 70.0
1002 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 69.9
1003 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 69.8
1004 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 69.8
1005 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 69.8
1006 Chichester Chichester Delaware 69.7
1007 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 69.7
1008 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 69.7
1009 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 69.7
1010 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 69.7
1011 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 69.6
1012 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 69.5
1013 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 69.5
1014 Springfield Northwestern Erie 69.5
1015 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 69.5
1016 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 69.4
1017 North Star East North Star Somerset 69.4
1018 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 69.4
1019 Whitehall Coplay Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 69.4
1020 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 69.3
1021 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 69.3
1022 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 69.3
1023 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 69.2
1024 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 69.2
1025 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 69.2
1026 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 69.2
1027 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 69.2
1028 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 69.1
1029 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 69.1
1030 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 69.1
1031 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 69.1
1032 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 69.0
1033 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 69.0
1034 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 68.9
1035 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 68.8
1036 Maritime Academy Maritime Academy Philadelphia 68.8
1037 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 68.8
1038 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 68.7
1039 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 68.7
1040 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 68.7
1041 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 68.7
1042 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 68.7
1043 Providence Solanco Lancaster 68.7
1044 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 68.6
1045 Lincoln Pottstown Montgomery 68.5
1046 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 68.5
1047 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 68.4
1048 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 68.4
1049 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 68.4
1050 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.4
1051 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 68.4
1052 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 68.3
1053 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 68.2
1054 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 68.2
1055 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 68.2
1056 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 68.1
1057 School Street Bradford Area McKean 68.1
1058 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 68.1
1059 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 68.0
1060 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 68.0
1061 Polk Franklin Area Venango 68.0
1062 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 67.9
1063 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 67.8
1064 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 67.8
1065 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 67.7
1066 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 67.7
1067 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 67.6
1068 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 67.6
1069 Irving Erie City Erie 67.5
1070 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 67.5
1071 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 67.5
1072 Wattsburg Area Wattsburg Area Erie 67.5
1073 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 67.4
1074 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 67.4
1075 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 67.4
1076 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 67.4
1077 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 67.3
1078 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 67.2
1079 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 67.2
1080 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 67.2
1081 Riverside Intermediate Riverside Beaver County Beaver 67.2
1082 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 67.2
1083 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 67.1
1084 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 67.1
1085 Northwest Butler Area Butler 67.1
1086 Clearfield Area Clearfield Area Clearfield 67.0
1087 Dickson Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 66.9
1088 Tyrone Area Tyrone Area Blair 66.9
1089 Wilmington Area Wilmington Area Lawrence 66.9
1090 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 66.7
1091 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 66.7
1092 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 66.7
1093 First District Crawford Central Crawford 66.7
1094 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 66.7
1095 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 66.7
1096 Green Park West Perry Perry 66.7
1097 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 66.7
1098 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 66.7
1099 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 66.7
1100 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 66.7
1101 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 66.7
1102 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 66.7
1103 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 66.7
1104 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.7
1105 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 66.7
1106 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 66.7
1107 Washington Heights West Shore York 66.7
1108 Wright Corry Area Erie 66.7
1109 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 66.6
1110 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 66.6
1111 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 66.6
1112 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 66.6
1113 Penn Hebron Penn Hills Allegheny 66.6
1114 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 66.6
1115 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 66.6
1116 Penn Cambria Intrmd Penn Cambria Cambria 66.4
1117 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 66.3
1118 Red Mill West Shore York 66.3
1119 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 66.3
1120 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 66.1
1121 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 66.1
1122 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 66.1
1123 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 66.0
1124 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 66.0
1125 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 66.0
1126 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 66.0
1127 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.0
1128 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 65.9
1129 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 65.9
1130 Washington Intrmd New Castle Area Lawrence 65.9
1131 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 65.9
1132 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 65.8
1133 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 65.7
1134 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 65.6
1135 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 65.6
1136 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 65.6
1137 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.5
1138 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 65.5
1139 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 65.4
1140 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 65.4
1141 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 65.4
1142 Highland West Shore York 65.3
1143 Jackson York City York 65.3
1144 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 65.3
1145 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 65.2
1146 Concord Corry Area Erie 65.2
1147 Intermediate Governor Mifflin Berks 65.2
1148 Pleasant Valley Intrm Pleasant Valley Monroe 65.2
1149 Fairview West Shore York 65.1
1150 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 65.1
1151 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.0
1152 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 65.0
1153 Alloway Creek Int Littlestown Area Adams 64.9
1154 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 64.7
1155 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 64.7
1156 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 64.7
1157 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 64.7
1158 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 64.6
1159 Lakeview Lakeview Mercer 64.6
1160 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 64.5
1161 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 64.5
1162 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 64.5
1163 Rock L Butler Wellsboro Area Tioga 64.5
1164 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 64.5
1165 Shaler Area Shaler Area Allegheny 64.5
1166 Wayne Erie City Erie 64.5
1167 Berkey New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 64.3
1168 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 64.3
1169 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 64.3
1170 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 64.2
1171 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 64.2
1172 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 64.2
1173 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 64.1
1174 Defranco Bangor Area Northampton 64.1
1175 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 64.1
1176 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 64.1
1177 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 64.1
1178 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 64.0
1179 Fifth Ward Monaca Beaver 64.0
1180 Johnston Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 64.0
1181 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 64.0
1182 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 63.9
1183 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.9
1184 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 63.9
1185 Colfax Upper Allegheny Valley Allegheny 63.8
1186 George Washington Lancaster Lancaster 63.8
1187 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 63.8
1188 Rimersburg Union Clarion 63.8
1189 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 63.8
1190 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.7
1191 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 63.7
1192 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.7
1193 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 63.6
1194 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 63.5
1195 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.5
1196 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 63.5
1197 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 63.5
1198 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 63.5
1199 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 63.4
1200 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 63.4
1201 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 63.4
1202 Perry Central Greene Greene 63.2
1203 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 63.1
1204 Burton Erie City Erie 63.1
1205 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 63.1
1206 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.1
1207 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 63.1
1208 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 63.0
1209 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 63.0
1210 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 63.0
1211 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 62.9
1212 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 62.8
1213 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.8
1214 Lauers Park Reading Berks 62.8
1215 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 62.7
1216 Devers York City York 62.7
1217 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 62.7
1218 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 62.7
1219 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 62.7
1220 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 62.6
1221 McClure McKeesport Area Allegheny 62.6
1222 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 62.5
1223 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 62.5
1224 West Forest Forest Area Forest 62.5
1225 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 62.5
1226 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 62.3
1227 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 62.3
1228 Wright Altoona Area Blair 62.3
1229 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 62.2
1230 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 62.2
1231 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 62.1
1232 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 62.1
1233 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 62.1
1234 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 62.1
1235 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 62.1
1236 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 62.0
1237 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 62.0
1238 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 62.0
1239 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.0
1240 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 61.9
1241 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 61.8
1242 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 61.8
1243 Lincoln Catasauqua Area Lehigh 61.8
1244 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 61.8
1245 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 61.8
1246 Yough Yough Westmoreland 61.8
1247 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 61.7
1248 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 61.5
1249 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 61.5
1250 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 61.5
1251 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 61.5
1252 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.5
1253 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 61.5
1254 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 61.5
1255 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 61.4
1256 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.4
1257 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 61.4
1258 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 61.3
1259 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 61.1
1260 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 61.1
1261 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 61.1
1262 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 61.1
1263 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 61.1
1264 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 61.1
1265 Eisenhower Norristown Montgomery 60.9
1266 Al Aqsa Islamic Al Aqsa Islamic Philadelphia 60.8
1267 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 60.8
1268 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 60.8
1269 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 60.7
1270 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 60.6
1271 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 60.6
1272 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 60.6
1273 Davis York City York 60.5
1274 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 60.5
1275 Lurgan Chambersburg Area Franklin 60.5
1276 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 60.5
1277 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 60.5
1278 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 60.4
1279 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 60.4
1280 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 60.4
1281 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 60.3
1282 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.3
1283 West Snyder Midd West Snyder 60.2
1284 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.0
1285 Lengel Pottsville Area Schuylkill 60.0
1286 McKinley William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.0
1287 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 60.0
1288 California Area El California Area Washington 59.7
1289 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 59.7
1290 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 59.6
1291 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 59.5
1292 Central Franklin Area Venango 59.4
1293 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 59.4
1294 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 59.4
1295 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 59.2
1296 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 59.1
1297 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 59.1
1298 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 59.0
1299 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 59.0
1300 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 59.0
1301 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 58.9
1302 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 58.9
1303 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 58.8
1304 Musser Sharon City Mercer 58.7
1305 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 58.6
1306 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 58.6
1307 Levering William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 58.6
1308 Aldan William Penn Delaware 58.4
1309 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 58.4
1310 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 58.4
1311 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 58.3
1312 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 58.3
1313 Collegium Collegium Chester 58.1
1314 Graysville West Greene Greene 58.1
1315 Newport Newport Perry 58.1
1316 Columbus Corry Area Erie 57.9
1317 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 57.9
1318 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 57.8
1319 Pine Grove Area Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 57.8
1320 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 57.8
1321 Carroll West Perry Perry 57.7
1322 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 57.7
1323 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 57.7
1324 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 57.6
1325 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.6
1326 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 57.5
1327 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.5
1328 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 57.4
1329 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 57.3
1330 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 57.2
1331 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 57.1
1332 Calvary Christian Calvary Christian Bucks 57.1
1333 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 57.1
1334 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 57.1
1335 Rankin Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 57.0
1336 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 57.0
1337 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 56.9
1338 Francis D Raub Allentown City Lehigh 56.8
1339 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 56.7
1340 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 56.7
1341 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 56.4
1342 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 56.3
1343 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 56.2
1344 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 56.2
1345 Sto Rox Sto Rox Allegheny 56.2
1346 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 56.1
1347 Hanover Hanover Public York 56.0
1348 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 55.9
1349 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.9
1350 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 55.8
1351 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 55.8
1352 McCloskey John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.8
1353 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.8
1354 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.6
1355 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 55.6
1356 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 55.6
1357 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 55.5
1358 Main Street Chester Upland Delaware 55.5
1359 Mifflin Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.5
1360 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 55.5
1361 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 55.5
1362 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 55.4
1363 Newberry West Shore York 55.4
1364 Morris Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.3
1365 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 55.3
1366 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 55.2
1367 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 55.0
1368 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 55.0
1369 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 54.9
1370 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.8
1371 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 54.7
1372 Trexler Allentown City Lehigh 54.6
1373 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 54.5
1374 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.5
1375 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.5
1376 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 54.5
1377 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 54.5
1378 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 54.5
1379 Easton Area Easton Area Northampton 54.3
1380 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.2
1381 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.2
1382 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 54.2
1383 Hanover Area Memorial Hanover Area Luzerne 54.1
1384 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 54.1
1385 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 53.9
1386 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 53.8
1387 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.8
1388 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 53.7
1389 Canadochly Eastern York York 53.6
1390 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 53.6
1391 Harrison William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.6
1392 Rupert Pottstown Montgomery 53.6
1393 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 53.5
1394 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 53.5
1395 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.4
1396 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.4
1397 Chester A Arthur Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.3
1398 King Street Chambersburg Area Franklin 53.3
1399 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 53.3
1400 Middle Years Alternative Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.3
1401 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 53.1
1402 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 53.0
1403 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 52.9
1404 Renaissance Advantage Renaissance Adv Philadelphia 52.9
1405 Houston Henry E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.7
1406 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 52.6
1407 Comegys Benjamin B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.6
1408 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 52.6
1409 Ross Lancaster Lancaster 52.6
1410 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 52.6
1411 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 52.4
1412 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.1
1413 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.0
1414 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 51.8
1415 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 51.7
1416 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 51.5
1417 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 51.2
1418 Kearny Gen Philip Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.2
1419 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.2
1420 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 51.1
1421 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 50.9
1422 Hamilton Lancaster Lancaster 50.9
1423 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 50.7
1424 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1425 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 50.0
1426 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 50.0
1427 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 50.0
1428 Kipp Academy Charter Sc Kipp Academy Charter Philadelphia 50.0
1429 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 50.0
1430 Munoz Marin Luis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1431 New Media Technology New Media Technology Philadelphia 50.0
1432 Northwood Academy Northwood Academy Philadelphia 50.0
1433 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 50.0
1434 Scotland Sch Veterans Children Scotland Sch Veterans Children Franklin 50.0
1435 Snyder Western Beaver County Beaver 50.0
1436 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 50.0
1437 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 50.0
1438 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 50.0
1439 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 49.4
1440 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 49.3
1441 Fairless Intrmd Woodland Hills Allegheny 49.2
1442 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 49.2
1443 Cleveland Grover Philadelphia City Philadelphia 49.1
1444 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 49.1
1445 Riverside Reading Berks 49.1
1446 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 48.9
1447 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 48.7
1448 Glenside Reading Berks 48.6
1449 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 48.5
1450 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 48.5
1451 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 48.4
1452 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 48.2
1453 Manchester Academic Manchester Academic Allegheny 47.6
1454 Independence Independence Philadelphia 47.5
1455 Tenth & Green Reading Berks 47.5
1456 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.3
1457 Centre Learning Community Centre Learning Comm Centre 47.0
1458 Connellsville Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 47.0
1459 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.9
1460 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 46.9
1461 Cornell Intrmd McKeesport Area Allegheny 46.7
1462 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 46.6
1463 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 46.6
1464 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.6
1465 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.6
1466 People For People People For People Philadelphia 46.4
1467 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 46.4
1468 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 46.3
1469 Kinsey John L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.8
1470 Pa Learners Online Pa Learners Online Allegheny 45.5
1471 Stewart Norristown Montgomery 45.5
1472 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.3
1473 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 45.3
1474 Vare Abigail Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.3
1475 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.1
1476 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 44.7
1477 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 44.7
1478 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 44.7
1479 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.5
1480 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 44.5
1481 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.4
1482 Turner Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 44.4
1483 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 44.3
1484 Logan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.3
1485 Northwest Reading Berks 43.8
1486 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.6
1487 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 43.5
1488 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 43.3
1489 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 43.3
1490 Bregy F Amedee Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.2
1491 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 42.8
1492 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 42.6
1493 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 42.6
1494 Weil Technology Institute Pittsburgh Allegheny 42.3
1495 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.0
1496 Lea Henry C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.0
1497 Price Lancaster Lancaster 42.0
1498 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.0
1499 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 41.7
1500 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 41.6
1501 Morrison Andrew J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.4
1502 East Forest Forest Area Forest 41.2
1503 Harrington Avery D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.0
1504 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 40.9
1505 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.7
1506 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.6
1507 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.4
1508 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.1
1509 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.7
1510 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 39.7
1511 Washington Grover Jr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.3
1512 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 39.2
1513 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 39.0
1514 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 38.9
1515 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.8
1516 Central Allentown City Lehigh 38.7
1517 Renaissance Acad Pgh Rapah Edison Allegheny 38.5
1518 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.3
1519 Gen George C Meade Philadelphia City Philadelphia 37.8
1520 Tyson Schoener Reading Berks 37.7
1521 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 37.5
1522 Germantown Settlement Germantown Settlement Philadelphia 37.3
1523 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 37.1
1524 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 37.0
1525 Bell Avenue William Penn Delaware 36.9
1526 Barratt Norris S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.7
1527 King Lancaster Lancaster 36.7
1528 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 36.7
1529 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 36.6
1530 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.6
1531 Reynolds Gen John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.6
1532 Toby Farms Chester Upland Delaware 36.4
1533 Hartranft John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.1
1534 Northview Pittsburgh Allegheny 35.6
1535 Ziegler William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 35.3
1536 McKinley York City York 35.1
1537 Marshall John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 35.0
1538 Darby Twp Southeast Delco Delaware 34.9
1539 Raising Horizions Quest Raising Horizions Quest Philadelphia 34.7
1540 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 34.7
1541 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.5
1542 Ferguson Joseph C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.3
1543 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 34.1
1544 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.0
1545 Goode York City York 33.7
1546 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 33.3
1547 Hunter William El Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.3
1548 Leidy Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.3
1549 Smedley Franklin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.3
1550 Stetser Chester Upland Delaware 33.3
1551 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 32.9
1552 Park Lane William Penn Delaware 32.7
1553 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.9
1554 Fell Fell Lackawanna 31.8
1555 Downey Harrisburg City Dauphin 31.6
1556 Walter G Smith Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.6
1557 Blankenburg Rudolph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.5
1558 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.5
1559 Mann William B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.2
1560 Longstreth William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.0
1561 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 31.0
1562 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 30.9
1563 Deburgos Bilingual Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.8
1564 McMichael Morton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.6
1565 Cooke Jay Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.4
1566 Melrose Harrisburg City Dauphin 30.3
1567 First Phila Cs For Literacy First Phila Cs For Literacy Philadelphia 30.0
1568 Hopkinson Francis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.0
1569 Logos Academy Logos Academy York 30.0
1570 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 29.7
1571 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.6
1572 Northwest Lebanon Lebanon 29.5
1573 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.2
1574 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.0
1575 Clemente Roberto Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.8
1576 Lafayette Uniontown Area Fayette 28.6
1577 Phila Harambee Inst Phila Harambee Inst Philadelphia 28.6
1578 Colwyn Elem William Penn Delaware 28.5
1579 Feltonville Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.3
1580 Walnut Street William Penn Delaware 28.0
1581 Waring Laura W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.8
1582 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.7
1583 Gordon Coatesville Area Chester 27.6
1584 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.5
1585 Duquesne Duquesne City Allegheny 26.9
1586 Pastorius Francis P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.4
1587 Creighton Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.7
1588 Penn Treaty Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.2
1589 West Phila Achievement West Phila Achievement Philadelphia 25.0
1590 Bryant William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.6
1591 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 24.3
1592 Sheridan West Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.1
1593 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.1
1594 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.0
1595 West Oak Lane Charter West Oak Lane Charter Philadelphia 24.0
1596 Woodward Harrisburg City Dauphin 23.9
1597 Kenderton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.8
1598 Math Civics And Sciences Math Civics And Sciences Philadelphia 23.8
1599 Village Cs Of Chester Upland Village Cs of Chester Upland Delaware 23.5
1600 Miller African Centered Academ Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.5
1601 Dick William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.9
1602 Hill Leslie P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.7
1603 Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.6
1604 Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Philadelphia 21.4
1605 Morton Thomas G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.2
1606 Hamilton Harrisburg City Dauphin 20.9
1607 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.5
1608 Richard Allen Prep Richard Allen Prep Philadelphia 20.4
1609 Dunbar Paul L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1610 Gospel Of Grace Christian Gospel of Grace Christian Philadelphia 20.0
1611 Wright Richard R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1612 Douglass Frederick Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.7
1613 Vare Edwin H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.5
1614 Peirce Thomas M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.1
1615 Columbus Chester Upland Delaware 17.8
1616 Harrity William F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.8
1617 Edmunds Henry R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.6
1618 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 17.6
1619 Imani Educationl Circle Imani Educationl Circle Philadelphia 17.3
1620 Drew Charles R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.0
1621 Blaine James G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1622 Utica Franklin Area Venango 16.7
1623 Wilson Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1624 Alcorn James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.4
1625 Bluford Guion Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.3
1626 Taylor Bayard Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.3
1627 Discovery Charter Discovery Charter Schoo Philadelphia 15.9
1628 Jones John Paul Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.9
1629 Rowland Harrisburg City Dauphin 15.9
1630 Clymer George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.5
1631 Sulzberger Mayer Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.3
1632 Lincoln Harrisburg City Dauphin 13.7
1633 Pa Distance Learning Pa Distance & Electronic Learn Dauphin 13.6
1634 Pocono Mountain Pocono Mountain Charter Monroe 13.4
1635 Allen Ethel Dr. Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.2
1636 Bethune Mary McLeod Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.5
1637 Helen S Faison Arts Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 12.3
1638 Camp Curtin Harrisburg City Dauphin 11.8
1639 Gecac Community Gecac Community Erie 11.8
1640 Steel Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1641 Marshall Harrisburg City Dauphin 11.6
1642 Leadership Lrng Partners Leadership Learning Partners Philadelphia 11.5
1643 Stetson John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.4
1644 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 11.1
1645 Pepper George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.8
1646 Comm Acad Of Phila Comm Acad of Phila Philadelphia 9.9
1647 Potter Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.7
1648 Daroff Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1649 Locke Alain Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.0
1650 Stearne Allen M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.9
1651 Foose Harrisburg City Dauphin 7.0
1652 Philadelphia Montessori Philadelphia Montessori Philadelphia 5.3
1653 Khepera Khepera Philadelphia 4.5

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1300  |  1301 - 1350  |  1351 - 1400  |  1401 - 1450  |  1451 - 1500  |  1501 - 1550  |  1551 - 1600  |  1601 - 1650  |  1651 - 1653  ALL PAGES (1 - 1653)


* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2006 - 2007 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • Gr 5 Math Prof.: Grade 5: Percentage Achieving Proficient Level or Better in Mathematics















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY