PSK12.com
Print this Page
Full Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 3 Math Prof.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 3
Math
Prof.
Graph
1 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 100.1
2 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 100.1
3 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 100.1
4 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 100.0
5 Ad Prima Ad Prima Philadelphia 100.0
6 Beaver Main Bloomsburg Area Columbia 100.0
7 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 100.0
8 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 100.0
9 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 100.0
10 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 100.0
11 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 100.0
12 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 100.0
13 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 100.0
14 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 100.0
15 Hills Hendersonville Canon McMillan Washington 100.0
16 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 100.0
17 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 100.0
18 Kralltown Dover Area York 100.0
19 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 100.0
20 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 100.0
21 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 100.0
22 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 100.0
23 Mastersonville Manheim Central Lancaster 100.0
24 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 100.0
25 Miles Township Penns Valley Area Centre 100.0
26 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 100.0
27 Millmont Reading Berks 100.0
28 New Berlin Mifflinburg Area Union 100.0
29 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 100.0
30 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 100.0
31 Perry Central Greene Greene 100.0
32 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 100.0
33 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 100.0
34 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 100.0
35 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 100.0
36 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 100.0
37 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 100.0
38 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 100.0
39 South Abington Abington Heights Lackawanna 100.0
40 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 100.0
41 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 100.0
42 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 100.0
43 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 100.0
44 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 99.3
45 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 98.8
46 Streams Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 98.8
47 Beaumont Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 98.7
48 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 98.6
49 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 98.6
50 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 98.6
51 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 98.6
52 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 98.4
53 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 98.4
54 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 98.2
55 Muse Canon McMillan Washington 98.2
56 Borland Manor Canon McMillan Washington 98.1
57 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 98.0
58 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 98.0
59 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 98.0
60 Roberts Upper Merion Area Montgomery 98.0
61 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 97.9
62 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 97.8
63 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 97.8
64 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 97.8
65 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 97.8
66 Exton West Chester Area Chester 97.7
67 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 97.7
68 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 97.6
69 Caley Upper Merion Area Montgomery 97.5
70 Davis Centennial Bucks 97.5
71 New Eagle Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 97.5
72 Pleasant Valley Peters Township Washington 97.5
73 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 97.5
74 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 97.5
75 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 97.4
76 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 97.4
77 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 97.2
78 Centre Hall Potter Penns Valley Area Centre 97.2
79 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 97.2
80 Lyter Montoursville Area Lycoming 97.2
81 South Fayette Twp South Fayette Township Allegheny 97.2
82 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 97.1
83 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 97.1
84 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 97.1
85 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 97.0
86 Whitemarsh Colonial Montgomery 97.0
87 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 96.9
88 Candlebrook Upper Merion Area Montgomery 96.9
89 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 96.9
90 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 96.9
91 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 96.9
92 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 96.9
93 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 96.9
94 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 96.9
95 Wylandville Canon McMillan Washington 96.9
96 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 96.8
97 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 96.8
98 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 96.8
99 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 96.7
100 Hillside Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 96.7
101 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 96.7
102 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 96.7
103 Victory Franklin Area Venango 96.6
104 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 96.5
105 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 96.5
106 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 96.5
107 Waverly Abington Heights Lackawanna 96.5
108 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 96.4
109 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 96.4
110 Harding Erie City Erie 96.4
111 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 96.4
112 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 96.3
113 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 96.3
114 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 96.3
115 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 96.3
116 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 96.2
117 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 96.2
118 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 96.2
119 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 96.1
120 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 96.1
121 Landisville Pri Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 96.1
122 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 96.1
123 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 96.1
124 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 96.0
125 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 96.0
126 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 96.0
127 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 96.0
128 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 95.9
129 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 95.9
130 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 95.9
131 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 95.9
132 Bower Hill Peters Township Washington 95.8
133 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 95.8
134 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 95.8
135 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 95.8
136 Riverside Primary Ctr Riverside Primary Ctr Beaver 95.8
137 Friedens Somerset Area Somerset 95.7
138 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 95.7
139 Leary Centennial Bucks 95.6
140 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 95.6
141 Oaks Spring Ford Area Montgomery 95.6
142 Reserve Shaler Area Allegheny 95.6
143 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 95.6
144 Sunset Valley Norwin Westmoreland 95.6
145 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 95.6
146 Green Park West Perry Perry 95.5
147 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 95.5
148 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 95.4
149 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 95.4
150 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 95.4
151 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 95.4
152 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 95.4
153 Connell Erie City Erie 95.3
154 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 95.3
155 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 95.3
156 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 95.3
157 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 95.3
158 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 95.3
159 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 95.2
160 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 95.2
161 Royersford Spring Ford Area Montgomery 95.2
162 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 95.2
163 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 95.2
164 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 95.1
165 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 95.1
166 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 95.1
167 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 95.1
168 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 95.1
169 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 95.1
170 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 95.1
171 Connoquenessing Valley Seneca Valley Butler 95.0
172 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 95.0
173 First Street Canon McMillan Washington 95.0
174 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 95.0
175 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 95.0
176 Highland Abington Montgomery 95.0
177 Irving Erie City Erie 95.0
178 McDonald Centennial Bucks 95.0
179 McKean General McLane Erie 95.0
180 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 95.0
181 Ruffsdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 95.0
182 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 95.0
183 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 95.0
184 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 95.0
185 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 95.0
186 Corl Street State College Area Centre 94.9
187 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 94.9
188 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 94.9
189 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 94.9
190 Turbotville Warrior Run Northumberland 94.9
191 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 94.9
192 Cleveland Erie City Erie 94.8
193 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 94.8
194 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 94.8
195 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 94.8
196 Irving Altoona Area Blair 94.8
197 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 94.8
198 Jacksonwald Exeter Township Berks 94.8
199 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 94.8
200 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 94.8
201 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 94.8
202 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 94.8
203 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 94.7
204 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 94.7
205 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 94.7
206 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 94.7
207 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 94.7
208 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 94.7
209 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 94.6
210 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 94.6
211 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 94.5
212 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 94.5
213 East Lawrence Wilmington Area Lawrence 94.4
214 Hermitage Hermitage Mercer 94.4
215 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 94.4
216 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 94.4
217 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 94.4
218 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 94.4
219 Eisenhower Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 94.3
220 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 94.3
221 Mahoning Lehighton Area Carbon 94.3
222 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 94.3
223 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 94.3
224 Mehoopany Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 94.3
225 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 94.3
226 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 94.2
227 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 94.2
228 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 94.2
229 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 94.2
230 Verner Riverview Allegheny 94.2
231 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 94.1
232 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 94.1
233 Devon Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 94.1
234 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 94.1
235 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 94.1
236 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 94.1
237 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 94.1
238 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 94.1
239 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 94.0
240 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 94.0
241 Pine Road Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 94.0
242 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 94.0
243 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 94.0
244 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 94.0
245 Dover Area Dover Area York 93.9
246 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 93.9
247 Willow Street Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 93.9
248 Baker Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 93.8
249 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 93.8
250 Buffalo Cross Roads Mifflinburg Area Union 93.8
251 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 93.8
252 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 93.8
253 East Penn Lehighton Area Carbon 93.8
254 Elm Tree Manheim Central Lancaster 93.8
255 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 93.8
256 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 93.8
257 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 93.8
258 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 93.8
259 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 93.8
260 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 93.8
261 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 93.8
262 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 93.7
263 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 93.7
264 Richland Richland Cambria 93.7
265 Strasburg Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 93.7
266 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 93.7
267 Independence Hopewell Area Beaver 93.6
268 Markley Great Valley Chester 93.6
269 New Salem Spring Grove Area York 93.6
270 Spring City Spring Ford Area Montgomery 93.6
271 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 93.6
272 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 93.5
273 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 93.5
274 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 93.5
275 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 93.5
276 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 93.5
277 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 93.4
278 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 93.4
279 Jefferson Erie City Erie 93.4
280 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 93.4
281 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 93.4
282 McKinley Abington Montgomery 93.4
283 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 93.4
284 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 93.3
285 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 93.3
286 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 93.3
287 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 93.3
288 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 93.3
289 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 93.2
290 Edison Erie City Erie 93.2
291 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 93.2
292 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 93.2
293 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 93.2
294 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 93.2
295 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 93.2
296 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 93.2
297 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 93.2
298 Rogers Shaler Area Allegheny 93.2
299 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 93.2
300 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 93.1
301 Jeffery Shaler Area Allegheny 93.0
302 Kunkel Middletown Area Dauphin 93.0
303 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 93.0
304 Ramsey Gateway Allegheny 93.0
305 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 92.9
306 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 92.9
307 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 92.9
308 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 92.9
309 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 92.9
310 Graysville West Greene Greene 92.8
311 Central South Williamsport Area Lycoming 92.7
312 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 92.7
313 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 92.6
314 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 92.6
315 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 92.6
316 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 92.6
317 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 92.6
318 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 92.6
319 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 92.5
320 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 92.5
321 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 92.5
322 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 92.5
323 Roundtown Central York York 92.5
324 Rowan Seneca Valley Butler 92.5
325 South Park Elem Center South Park Allegheny 92.5
326 Apple Tree Primary Apple Tree Nurs & Prima Luzerne 92.4
327 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 92.4
328 Edinboro General McLane Erie 92.4
329 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 92.3
330 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 92.3
331 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 92.3
332 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 92.3
333 Myers Cheltenham Township Montgomery 92.3
334 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 92.3
335 North Rome Christian North Rome Christian Bradford 92.3
336 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 92.3
337 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 92.3
338 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 92.2
339 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 92.2
340 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 92.2
341 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 92.2
342 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 92.2
343 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 92.2
344 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 92.2
345 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 92.1
346 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 92.1
347 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 92.1
348 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 92.0
349 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 92.0
350 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 92.0
351 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 92.0
352 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 92.0
353 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 92.0
354 Plymouth Colonial Montgomery 92.0
355 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 92.0
356 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 91.9
357 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 91.9
358 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 91.9
359 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 91.8
360 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 91.8
361 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 91.8
362 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 91.8
363 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 91.8
364 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 91.7
365 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 91.7
366 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 91.7
367 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 91.7
368 Grace Christian Grace Christian Montgomery 91.7
369 Laurelton Mifflinburg Area Union 91.7
370 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 91.7
371 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 91.7
372 Sipesville Somerset Area Somerset 91.7
373 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 91.7
374 Abraham Lincoln Bethel Park Allegheny 91.6
375 Baker Altoona Area Blair 91.6
376 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 91.6
377 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 91.6
378 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 91.6
379 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 91.6
380 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 91.5
381 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 91.5
382 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 91.5
383 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 91.5
384 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 91.5
385 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 91.5
386 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 91.5
387 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 91.5
388 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 91.5
389 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 91.4
390 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 91.4
391 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 91.4
392 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 91.4
393 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 91.4
394 Park Forest State College Area Centre 91.4
395 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 91.4
396 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 91.4
397 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 91.4
398 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 91.3
399 Brooke Spring Ford Area Montgomery 91.3
400 Diehl Erie City Erie 91.3
401 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 91.3
402 East York York Suburban York 91.3
403 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 91.3
404 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 91.3
405 Mellon Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 91.3
406 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 91.3
407 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 91.2
408 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 91.2
409 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 91.2
410 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 91.2
411 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 91.1
412 Fairview Western Beaver County Beaver 91.1
413 H W Good Yough Westmoreland 91.1
414 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 91.1
415 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 91.1
416 Orendorf Northeastern York York 91.1
417 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 91.1
418 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 91.1
419 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 91.0
420 East Forest Forest Area Forest 91.0
421 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 91.0
422 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 91.0
423 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 90.9
424 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 90.9
425 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 90.9
426 Loyalsock Valley Montoursville Area Lycoming 90.9
427 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 90.9
428 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 90.9
429 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 90.9
430 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 90.9
431 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 90.9
432 Franklin Twp Gettysburg Area Adams 90.8
433 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 90.8
434 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 90.8
435 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 90.8
436 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 90.7
437 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 90.7
438 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 90.7
439 Perry Frazier Fayette 90.7
440 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 90.7
441 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 90.7
442 Adams Mars Area Butler 90.6
443 Burchfield Shaler Area Allegheny 90.6
444 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 90.6
445 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 90.6
446 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 90.6
447 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 90.6
448 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 90.6
449 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 90.6
450 West Creek Hills East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 90.6
451 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 90.5
452 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 90.5
453 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 90.5
454 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 90.5
455 Riverside Danville Area Montour 90.5
456 Scenic Hills Springfield Delaware 90.5
457 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 90.4
458 Bridgeport Upper Merion Area Montgomery 90.4
459 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 90.4
460 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 90.4
461 Concord Corry Area Erie 90.4
462 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 90.4
463 University Park Gateway Allegheny 90.4
464 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 90.3
465 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 90.3
466 Kelly Lewisburg Area Union 90.3
467 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 90.3
468 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 90.3
469 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 90.3
470 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 90.3
471 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 90.2
472 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 90.2
473 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 90.2
474 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 90.2
475 York Twp Dallastown Area York 90.2
476 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 90.1
477 North Star Central North Star Somerset 90.1
478 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 90.0
479 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 90.0
480 Central Frazier Fayette 90.0
481 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 90.0
482 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 90.0
483 Mangin Monaca Beaver 90.0
484 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 90.0
485 Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Mt Lebanon Montessorri Sch & A Allegheny 90.0
486 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 90.0
487 South Side South Side Area Beaver 90.0
488 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 90.0
489 Watsontown Warrior Run Northumberland 90.0
490 Cumru Governor Mifflin Berks 89.9
491 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 89.9
492 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 89.9
493 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 89.9
494 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 89.9
495 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 89.9
496 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 89.8
497 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 89.8
498 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 89.8
499 Benjamin Franklin Bethel Park Allegheny 89.7
500 Big Knob Freedom Area Beaver 89.7
501 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 89.7
502 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 89.7
503 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 89.7
504 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 89.7
505 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 89.7
506 United United Indiana 89.7
507 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 89.6
508 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 89.6
509 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 89.6
510 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 89.6
511 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 89.6
512 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 89.5
513 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 89.5
514 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 89.5
515 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 89.4
516 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 89.4
517 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 89.4
518 Girard Goshen Elem Clearfield Area Clearfield 89.4
519 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 89.4
520 Ross North Hills Allegheny 89.4
521 East Taylor Conemaugh Valley Cambria 89.3
522 Hopewell Hopewell Area Beaver 89.3
523 Manheim South Western York 89.3
524 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 89.3
525 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 89.3
526 Pitcairn Gateway Allegheny 89.3
527 South Central El Canon McMillan Washington 89.3
528 Forks Easton Area Northampton 89.2
529 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 89.2
530 Keystone Keystone Clarion 89.2
531 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 89.2
532 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 89.1
533 Don Gill Wellsboro Area Tioga 89.1
534 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 89.1
535 Limerick Spring Ford Area Montgomery 89.1
536 Martin New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 89.1
537 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 89.1
538 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 89.1
539 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 89.1
540 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 89.1
541 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 89.0
542 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 89.0
543 Weigelstown Dover Area York 89.0
544 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 88.9
545 Child Athens Area Bradford 88.9
546 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 88.9
547 Conelway Corry Area Erie 88.9
548 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 88.9
549 Franklin Lehighton Area Carbon 88.9
550 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 88.9
551 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 88.9
552 Hayshire Central York York 88.9
553 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 88.9
554 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 88.9
555 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 88.9
556 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 88.9
557 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 88.9
558 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 88.9
559 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 88.9
560 White Oak McKeesport Area Allegheny 88.9
561 William Penn Bethel Park Allegheny 88.9
562 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 88.8
563 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 88.8
564 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 88.7
565 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 88.7
566 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 88.7
567 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 88.7
568 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 88.7
569 Marzolf Shaler Area Allegheny 88.7
570 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 88.7
571 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 88.7
572 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 88.7
573 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 88.7
574 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 88.6
575 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 88.6
576 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 88.6
577 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 88.6
578 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 88.6
579 Ridge Park Colonial Montgomery 88.6
580 Russell Warren County Warren 88.6
581 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 88.6
582 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 88.6
583 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 88.5
584 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 88.5
585 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 88.5
586 Lewis M Myers Bellwood Antis Blair 88.5
587 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 88.5
588 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 88.5
589 Springfield Twp El Sch Enfield Springfield Township Montgomery 88.4
590 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 88.3
591 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 88.3
592 Hempfield Greenville Area Mercer 88.3
593 North Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 88.3
594 Sporting Hill Manheim Central Lancaster 88.3
595 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 88.3
596 Glenside Cheltenham Township Montgomery 88.2
597 Lincoln Erie City Erie 88.2
598 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 88.2
599 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 88.2
600 Upper Providence Spring Ford Area Montgomery 88.2
601 W.G. Rice South Middleton Cumberland 88.2
602 Weisenberg Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 88.2
603 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 88.1
604 Conewago Northeastern York York 88.1
605 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 88.1
606 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 88.1
607 Paradise Spring Grove Area York 88.1
608 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 88.0
609 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 88.0
610 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 88.0
611 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 88.0
612 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 88.0
613 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 88.0
614 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 88.0
615 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 88.0
616 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 88.0
617 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 88.0
618 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 88.0
619 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 87.9
620 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 87.9
621 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 87.9
622 Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Berks 87.9
623 Cecil Canon McMillan Washington 87.8
624 Conewago Twp Conewago Valley Adams 87.8
625 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 87.8
626 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 87.8
627 New Wilmington Wilmington Area Lawrence 87.8
628 Palmer Easton Area Northampton 87.8
629 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 87.8
630 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 87.8
631 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 87.8
632 South Butler Primary South Butler County Butler 87.8
633 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 87.8
634 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 87.7
635 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 87.7
636 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 87.7
637 Brecknock Governor Mifflin Berks 87.6
638 Sabold Springfield Delaware 87.6
639 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 87.6
640 Trimmer West York Area York 87.6
641 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 87.6
642 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 87.5
643 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 87.5
644 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 87.5
645 East Pennsboro East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 87.5
646 Heights Highlands Allegheny 87.5
647 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 87.5
648 Marlborough Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 87.5
649 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 87.5
650 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 87.5
651 Pine Grove Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 87.5
652 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 87.5
653 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 87.5
654 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 87.5
655 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 87.5
656 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 87.5
657 Holland Council Rock Bucks 87.4
658 Whitfield Wilson Berks 87.4
659 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 87.3
660 Hershey Primary Derry Township Dauphin 87.3
661 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 87.3
662 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 87.3
663 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 87.3
664 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 87.2
665 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 87.2
666 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 87.2
667 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 87.2
668 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 87.2
669 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 87.2
670 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 87.2
671 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 87.2
672 Pulaski Wilmington Area Lawrence 87.2
673 Westwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 87.2
674 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 87.1
675 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 87.1
676 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 87.1
677 Meridian Butler Area Butler 87.1
678 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 87.1
679 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 87.1
680 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 87.0
681 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 87.0
682 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 87.0
683 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 87.0
684 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 86.9
685 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 86.9
686 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 86.9
687 George Washington Bethel Park Allegheny 86.9
688 Leedom Ridley Delaware 86.9
689 Raccoon Hopewell Area Beaver 86.9
690 Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin Brothersvalley Somerset 86.8
691 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 86.8
692 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 86.8
693 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 86.8
694 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 86.8
695 Richmond Fleetwood Area Berks 86.8
696 Greenwald Memorial New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 86.7
697 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 86.7
698 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 86.7
699 Springfield Twp El Sch Erdenhm Springfield Township Montgomery 86.7
700 Stewartstown South Eastern York 86.7
701 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 86.7
702 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 86.6
703 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 86.6
704 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 86.6
705 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 86.5
706 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 86.5
707 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 86.5
708 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 86.5
709 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 86.4
710 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 86.4
711 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 86.4
712 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 86.4
713 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 86.4
714 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 86.4
715 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 86.4
716 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 86.4
717 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 86.4
718 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 86.4
719 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 86.4
720 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 86.3
721 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 86.3
722 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 86.3
723 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 86.3
724 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 86.3
725 Margaret Ross Hopewell Area Beaver 86.3
726 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 86.3
727 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 86.3
728 Wesleyville Iroquois Erie 86.3
729 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 86.3
730 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 86.2
731 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 86.2
732 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 86.2
733 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 86.2
734 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 86.2
735 Cheltenham Cheltenham Township Montgomery 86.1
736 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 86.1
737 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 86.1
738 North Star East North Star Somerset 86.1
739 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 86.0
740 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 86.0
741 Northern Northern York Co York 86.0
742 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 86.0
743 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 86.0
744 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 86.0
745 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 86.0
746 Wyncote Cheltenham Township Montgomery 86.0
747 Fairview Fairview Erie 85.9
748 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 85.9
749 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 85.9
750 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 85.9
751 South Mountain Northern York Co York 85.9
752 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 85.8
753 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 85.8
754 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 85.8
755 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 85.8
756 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 85.8
757 Stony Brook Central York York 85.8
758 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 85.8
759 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 85.7
760 Brookline Pittsburgh Allegheny 85.7
761 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 85.7
762 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 85.7
763 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 85.7
764 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 85.7
765 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 85.7
766 Penn Cambria Primary Penn Cambria Cambria 85.7
767 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 85.7
768 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 85.7
769 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 85.7
770 Seville North Hills Allegheny 85.7
771 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 85.7
772 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 85.7
773 Wayne Erie City Erie 85.7
774 Wells Twp Troy Area Bradford 85.7
775 West Forest Forest Area Forest 85.7
776 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 85.7
777 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 85.6
778 Acmetonia Primary Allegheny Valley Allegheny 85.5
779 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 85.5
780 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 85.5
781 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 85.5
782 Blain West Perry Perry 85.4
783 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 85.4
784 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 85.4
785 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 85.3
786 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 85.3
787 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 85.3
788 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 85.3
789 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 85.3
790 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 85.3
791 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 85.3
792 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 85.2
793 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 85.2
794 Leib Dover Area York 85.2
795 Lorane Exeter Township Berks 85.2
796 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 85.2
797 Southern Southern York Co York 85.2
798 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 85.1
799 Hillside West Shore York 85.1
800 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 85.1
801 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 85.1
802 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 85.1
803 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 85.0
804 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 85.0
805 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 85.0
806 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 85.0
807 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 85.0
808 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 84.9
809 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 84.9
810 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 84.9
811 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 84.9
812 Martin Luther Lausch El Ctr Exeter Township Berks 84.9
813 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 84.9
814 Forest Grove Montour Allegheny 84.8
815 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 84.8
816 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 84.7
817 Hancock Norristown Area Montgomery 84.7
818 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 84.7
819 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 84.7
820 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 84.7
821 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 84.7
822 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 84.7
823 New Hope Solebury Lower New Hope Solebury Bucks 84.7
824 Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley Monroe 84.7
825 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 84.7
826 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 84.6
827 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 84.6
828 Conshohocken Colonial Montgomery 84.6
829 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 84.6
830 Paul V Fly Norristown Area Montgomery 84.6
831 Polk Pleasant Valley Monroe 84.6
832 Providence Solanco Lancaster 84.6
833 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 84.6
834 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 84.5
835 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 84.5
836 Highland West Shore York 84.5
837 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 84.5
838 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 84.5
839 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 84.5
840 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 84.5
841 Stewartsville Norwin Westmoreland 84.5
842 West Hills Primary Armstrong Armstrong 84.5
843 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 84.4
844 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 84.4
845 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 84.4
846 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 84.4
847 Northway North Hills Allegheny 84.4
848 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 84.3
849 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 84.3
850 Lincolnway West York Area York 84.3
851 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 84.3
852 Plainfield Pen Argyl Area Northampton 84.3
853 Spring Grove Spring Grove Area York 84.3
854 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 84.2
855 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 84.2
856 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 84.2
857 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 84.2
858 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 84.2
859 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 84.1
860 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 84.1
861 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 84.1
862 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 84.1
863 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 84.0
864 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 84.0
865 Schaeffer Pittsburgh Allegheny 84.0
866 Andrew Maier Fleetwood Area Berks 83.9
867 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 83.9
868 Friendship Southern York Co York 83.9
869 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 83.9
870 Luther W Low West Middlesex Area Mercer 83.9
871 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 83.9
872 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 83.9
873 Bethel Memorial Bethel Park Allegheny 83.8
874 Cornell Cornell Allegheny 83.8
875 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 83.8
876 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 83.8
877 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 83.8
878 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 83.8
879 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 83.8
880 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 83.7
881 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 83.7
882 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 83.7
883 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 83.7
884 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 83.7
885 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 83.6
886 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 83.6
887 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 83.6
888 Hereford Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 83.6
889 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 83.6
890 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 83.6
891 Perry Erie City Erie 83.6
892 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 83.6
893 Tracy Easton Area Northampton 83.6
894 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 83.5
895 Five Points Bangor Area Northampton 83.5
896 Scull Norwin Westmoreland 83.5
897 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 83.4
898 Cooperstown Valley Grove Venango 83.4
899 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 83.4
900 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 83.4
901 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 83.4
902 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 83.4
903 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 83.4
904 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 83.3
905 Baresville South Western York 83.3
906 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 83.3
907 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 83.3
908 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 83.3
909 Joe Walker McGuffey Washington 83.3
910 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 83.3
911 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 83.3
912 Pringle Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 83.3
913 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 83.3
914 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 83.3
915 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 83.3
916 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 83.3
917 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 83.3
918 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 83.2
919 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 83.2
920 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 83.1
921 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 83.1
922 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 83.1
923 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 83.0
924 Claysville McGuffey Washington 83.0
925 Conrad Weiser East Conrad Weiser Area Berks 83.0
926 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 83.0
927 District Topton Brandywine Heights Area Berks 83.0
928 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 83.0
929 Glenwood Erie City Erie 83.0
930 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 83.0
931 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 83.0
932 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 83.0
933 York Haven Northeastern York York 83.0
934 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 82.9
935 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 82.9
936 Green Valley Wilson Berks 82.9
937 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 82.9
938 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 82.9
939 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 82.9
940 Radio Park State College Area Centre 82.9
941 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 82.9
942 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 82.8
943 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 82.7
944 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 82.7
945 Washington Bangor Area Northampton 82.7
946 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 82.7
947 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 82.6
948 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 82.6
949 Eldred Pleasant Valley Monroe 82.6
950 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 82.6
951 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 82.6
952 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 82.5
953 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 82.5
954 New Paris Center Chestnut Ridge Bedford 82.5
955 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 82.5
956 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 82.5
957 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 82.5
958 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 82.4
959 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 82.4
960 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 82.4
961 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 82.4
962 Penn Grampian Curwensville Area Clearfield 82.4
963 J M Hill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 82.3
964 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 82.2
965 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 82.2
966 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 82.2
967 Francis H Sheckler Catasauqua Area Lehigh 82.2
968 High School El Monaca Beaver 82.2
969 J W Burkett Montour Allegheny 82.2
970 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 82.2
971 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 82.2
972 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 82.1
973 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 82.1
974 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 82.1
975 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 82.1
976 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 82.1
977 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 82.1
978 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 82.1
979 Stroudsburg Intrmd Stroudsburg Area Monroe 82.1
980 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 82.0
981 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 82.0
982 Central Franklin Area Venango 82.0
983 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 82.0
984 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 82.0
985 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 82.0
986 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 82.0
987 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 82.0
988 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 81.9
989 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 81.9
990 Fishing Creek West Shore York 81.9
991 Indian Rock York Suburban York 81.9
992 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 81.9
993 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 81.9
994 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 81.8
995 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 81.8
996 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 81.8
997 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 81.8
998 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 81.8
999 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 81.8
1000 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 81.8
1001 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 81.8
1002 Ingram Montour Allegheny 81.8
1003 Polk Franklin Area Venango 81.8
1004 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 81.7
1005 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 81.7
1006 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 81.6
1007 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 81.6
1008 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 81.6
1009 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 81.6
1010 Towanda Area Towanda Area Bradford 81.6
1011 Wright Corry Area Erie 81.6
1012 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 81.5
1013 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 81.5
1014 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 81.5
1015 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 81.5
1016 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 81.5
1017 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 81.5
1018 Clarke El Ctr Pottsville Area Schuylkill 81.4
1019 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 81.4
1020 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 81.4
1021 Eisenhower Gettysburg Area Adams 81.3
1022 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 81.3
1023 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 81.3
1024 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 81.3
1025 West Manheim South Western York 81.3
1026 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 81.2
1027 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 81.2
1028 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 81.1
1029 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 81.1
1030 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 81.1
1031 Linwood Chichester Delaware 81.1
1032 Overlook Abington Montgomery 81.1
1033 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 81.0
1034 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 81.0
1035 Hartman El Ctr Southern Columbia Area Columbia 81.0
1036 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 81.0
1037 Oakview Lakeview Mercer 81.0
1038 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 81.0
1039 Youngsville Warren County Warren 81.0
1040 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 80.9
1041 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 80.9
1042 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 80.9
1043 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 80.9
1044 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 80.8
1045 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 80.8
1046 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 80.8
1047 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 80.7
1048 James Gettys Gettysburg Area Adams 80.6
1049 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 80.6
1050 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 80.6
1051 Thaddeus Stevens New Castle Area Lawrence 80.6
1052 Chestnuthill Pleasant Valley Monroe 80.5
1053 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 80.5
1054 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 80.5
1055 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 80.5
1056 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 80.5
1057 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 80.5
1058 Hanover Street Hanover Public York 80.4
1059 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 80.4
1060 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 80.4
1061 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 80.4
1062 California Area El California Area Washington 80.3
1063 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 80.3
1064 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 80.3
1065 Mifflinburg Mifflinburg Area Union 80.3
1066 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 80.3
1067 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 80.3
1068 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 80.1
1069 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 80.0
1070 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 80.0
1071 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 80.0
1072 Clearview Red Lion Area York 80.0
1073 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 80.0
1074 George D Steckel Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 80.0
1075 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 80.0
1076 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 80.0
1077 Mifflin Pittsburgh Allegheny 80.0
1078 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 80.0
1079 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 80.0
1080 Sheffield Warren County Warren 80.0
1081 Shull David Lehighton Area Carbon 80.0
1082 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 80.0
1083 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 80.0
1084 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 80.0
1085 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 79.8
1086 Sheridan Terrace Norwin Westmoreland 79.8
1087 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 79.8
1088 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 79.7
1089 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 79.7
1090 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 79.7
1091 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 79.7
1092 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 79.7
1093 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 79.6
1094 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 79.6
1095 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 79.6
1096 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 79.5
1097 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 79.5
1098 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 79.5
1099 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 79.5
1100 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 79.5
1101 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 79.5
1102 Schuylkill Haven El Ctr Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 79.5
1103 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 79.5
1104 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 79.5
1105 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 79.4
1106 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 79.4
1107 Springfield Northwestern Erie 79.4
1108 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 79.3
1109 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 79.3
1110 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 79.3
1111 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 79.3
1112 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 79.3
1113 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 79.3
1114 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 79.2
1115 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 79.2
1116 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 79.2
1117 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 79.2
1118 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 79.2
1119 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 79.1
1120 Roslund Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 79.1
1121 Broad St Butler Area Butler 79.0
1122 East End Crawford Central Crawford 79.0
1123 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 79.0
1124 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 79.0
1125 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 78.9
1126 Conway Freedom Area Beaver 78.9
1127 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 78.9
1128 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 78.9
1129 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 78.9
1130 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 78.9
1131 Logan Altoona Area Blair 78.8
1132 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 78.8
1133 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 78.8
1134 Troy El Ctr East Troy Area Bradford 78.8
1135 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 78.7
1136 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 78.7
1137 Park Hills South Western York 78.7
1138 Red Mill West Shore York 78.7
1139 Riverside El Sch West Riverside Lackawanna 78.7
1140 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 78.7
1141 Elk Valley Girard Erie 78.6
1142 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 78.6
1143 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 78.6
1144 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 78.6
1145 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 78.6
1146 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 78.5
1147 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 78.4
1148 Mendon Yough Westmoreland 78.4
1149 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 78.4
1150 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 78.3
1151 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 78.3
1152 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 78.3
1153 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 78.3
1154 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 78.2
1155 Clearfield Clearfield Area Clearfield 78.2
1156 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 78.2
1157 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 78.2
1158 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 78.2
1159 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 78.2
1160 Rossmoyne West Shore York 78.2
1161 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 78.1
1162 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 78.0
1163 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 78.0
1164 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 77.9
1165 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 77.9
1166 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 77.9
1167 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 77.8
1168 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 77.8
1169 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 77.8
1170 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 77.8
1171 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 77.8
1172 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 77.7
1173 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 77.7
1174 Mattison Avenue Wissahickon Montgomery 77.7
1175 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 77.6
1176 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 77.6
1177 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 77.6
1178 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 77.5
1179 Collegium Collegium Chester 77.5
1180 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 77.5
1181 March Easton Area Northampton 77.5
1182 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 77.5
1183 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 77.5
1184 West View North Hills Allegheny 77.5
1185 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 77.3
1186 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 77.3
1187 Northwest Reading Berks 77.3
1188 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 77.3
1189 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 77.2
1190 Hilltop Chichester Delaware 77.2
1191 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 77.2
1192 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 77.2
1193 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 77.2
1194 Biglerville Upper Adams Adams 77.1
1195 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 77.1
1196 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 77.1
1197 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 77.1
1198 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 77.1
1199 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 77.1
1200 Canadochly Eastern York York 77.0
1201 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 77.0
1202 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 77.0
1203 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 76.9
1204 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 76.9
1205 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 76.9
1206 Bradford Twp Clearfield Area Clearfield 76.8
1207 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 76.7
1208 Edgewood Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 76.7
1209 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 76.7
1210 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 76.7
1211 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 76.7
1212 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 76.6
1213 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 76.5
1214 Kennedy El Ctr Wyoming Area Luzerne 76.5
1215 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 76.5
1216 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 76.5
1217 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 76.5
1218 Amosland Ridley Delaware 76.4
1219 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 76.3
1220 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 76.3
1221 King Lancaster Lancaster 76.3
1222 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 76.3
1223 Springfield Palisades Bucks 76.3
1224 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 76.2
1225 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 76.2
1226 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 76.2
1227 McKinley Erie City Erie 76.2
1228 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 76.2
1229 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 76.1
1230 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 76.1
1231 Windber Windber Area Somerset 76.1
1232 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 76.0
1233 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 76.0
1234 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 76.0
1235 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 76.0
1236 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 75.9
1237 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 75.9
1238 Marshall Street Norristown Area Montgomery 75.8
1239 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 75.8
1240 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 75.8
1241 Union Memorial Union Area Lawrence 75.8
1242 West Side New Castle Area Lawrence 75.8
1243 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Eugenio Maria De Hostos Philadelphia 75.7
1244 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 75.7
1245 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 75.6
1246 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 75.6
1247 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 75.6
1248 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 75.6
1249 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 75.5
1250 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 75.5
1251 Mill City Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 75.5
1252 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 75.5
1253 Newton Ransom Abington Heights Lackawanna 75.5
1254 Alverton Southmoreland Westmoreland 75.4
1255 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 75.2
1256 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 75.1
1257 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 75.0
1258 Boothwyn Chichester Delaware 75.0
1259 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 75.0
1260 Burton Erie City Erie 75.0
1261 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 75.0
1262 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 75.0
1263 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 75.0
1264 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 75.0
1265 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 75.0
1266 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 75.0
1267 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 75.0
1268 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 75.0
1269 West Newton Yough Westmoreland 75.0
1270 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 75.0
1271 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 74.7
1272 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 74.7
1273 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 74.7
1274 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 74.7
1275 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 74.7
1276 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 74.7
1277 Evergreen Gateway Allegheny 74.6
1278 Paxinosa Easton Area Northampton 74.5
1279 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 74.4
1280 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 74.4
1281 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 74.4
1282 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 74.3
1283 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 74.3
1284 Clarks Summit Abington Heights Lackawanna 74.2
1285 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 74.2
1286 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 74.2
1287 Centennial McKeesport Area Allegheny 74.1
1288 John F Kennedy New Castle Area Lawrence 74.1
1289 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 74.1
1290 Washington Hanover Public York 74.1
1291 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 74.0
1292 Fawn South Eastern York 74.0
1293 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 74.0
1294 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 74.0
1295 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 74.0
1296 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 73.9
1297 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 73.9
1298 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 73.9
1299 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 73.9
1300 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 73.8
1301 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 73.8
1302 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 73.7
1303 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 73.7
1304 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 73.7
1305 Summit Butler Area Butler 73.7
1306 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 73.6
1307 Union City Union City Area Erie 73.6
1308 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 73.5
1309 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 73.5
1310 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 73.5
1311 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 73.5
1312 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 73.5
1313 Rockland Cranberry Area Venango 73.4
1314 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 73.3
1315 Rolling Acres Littlestown Area Adams 73.3
1316 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 73.3
1317 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 73.2
1318 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 73.1
1319 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 73.1
1320 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 73.0
1321 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 72.9
1322 Jenks Abram Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.9
1323 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 72.8
1324 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 72.8
1325 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 72.8
1326 Susquehanna Twp Juniata County Juniata 72.8
1327 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 72.7
1328 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 72.7
1329 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.7
1330 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 72.7
1331 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.6
1332 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 72.5
1333 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.5
1334 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 72.4
1335 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 72.4
1336 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 72.3
1337 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 72.3
1338 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 72.2
1339 Lurgan Chambersburg Area Franklin 72.2
1340 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 72.2
1341 Washington Park Washington Washington 72.2
1342 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 72.1
1343 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 72.1
1344 Carroll West Perry Perry 72.0
1345 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 72.0
1346 West End Crawford Central Crawford 72.0
1347 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 71.9
1348 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 71.8
1349 Maple Ridge Somerset Area Somerset 71.5
1350 Rocky Grove Valley Grove Venango 71.5
1351 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 71.5
1352 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 71.4
1353 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 71.4
1354 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 71.4
1355 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 71.4
1356 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 71.4
1357 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 71.4
1358 Litchfield Twp Sayre Area Bradford 71.4
1359 Math Civics And Sciences Math Civics And Sciences Philadelphia 71.4
1360 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 71.4
1361 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 71.4
1362 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 71.4
1363 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 71.4
1364 Devers York City York 71.3
1365 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 71.3
1366 Conrad Weiser West Conrad Weiser Area Berks 71.1
1367 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 71.1
1368 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 71.1
1369 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 71.1
1370 Evans Falls Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 71.0
1371 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 71.0
1372 New Oxford Conewago Valley Adams 70.9
1373 Nottingham Oxford Area Chester 70.9
1374 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 70.8
1375 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 70.8
1376 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 70.7
1377 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 70.7
1378 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 70.6
1379 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 70.6
1380 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 70.6
1381 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 70.5
1382 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 70.5
1383 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 70.5
1384 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 70.3
1385 Fort Crawford New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 70.2
1386 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 70.2
1387 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 70.2
1388 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 70.1
1389 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 70.1
1390 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 70.0
1391 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 70.0
1392 Gotwals Norristown Area Montgomery 70.0
1393 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 70.0
1394 Stevens Pittsburgh Allegheny 70.0
1395 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 69.8
1396 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 69.7
1397 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 69.7
1398 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 69.6
1399 Northwest Butler Area Butler 69.6
1400 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 69.6
1401 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 69.5
1402 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 69.5
1403 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 69.5
1404 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 69.4
1405 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 69.4
1406 School Street Bradford Area McKean 69.4
1407 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 69.3
1408 Centre Clearfield Area Clearfield 69.2
1409 Danville Danville Area Montour 69.2
1410 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 69.2
1411 Newport Newport Perry 69.2
1412 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 69.2
1413 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 69.2
1414 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 69.1
1415 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 69.1
1416 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 69.1
1417 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 69.1
1418 Whitehall Norristown Area Montgomery 69.1
1419 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 69.0
1420 Sylvan Heights Science Sylvan Heights Science Dauphin 69.0
1421 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 68.9
1422 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 68.9
1423 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.9
1424 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 68.9
1425 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 68.9
1426 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 68.8
1427 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 68.8
1428 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 68.7
1429 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 68.7
1430 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 68.7
1431 Wattsburg Area El Ctr Wattsburg Area Erie 68.7
1432 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 68.6
1433 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 68.6
1434 Wrightsville Eastern York York 68.6
1435 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 68.5
1436 Robert Reid Middletown Area Dauphin 68.5
1437 Shaffer Primary Shaffer Primary Allegheny 68.5
1438 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.4
1439 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 68.4
1440 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 68.3
1441 Wilkins Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 68.2
1442 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 68.1
1443 Cheston Easton Area Northampton 68.1
1444 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 68.1
1445 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 68.1
1446 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 68.1
1447 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 67.8
1448 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 67.8
1449 Washington Heights West Shore York 67.8
1450 Cleveland Allentown City Lehigh 67.7
1451 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 67.7
1452 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 67.6
1453 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 67.5
1454 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 67.4
1455 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 67.3
1456 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 67.2
1457 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 67.2
1458 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 67.1
1459 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 66.7
1460 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.7
1461 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.7
1462 Propel Cs East Propel Cs East Allegheny 66.7
1463 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.7
1464 Tyrone Tyrone Area Blair 66.7
1465 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 66.6
1466 Connellsville Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 66.6
1467 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 66.6
1468 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 66.6
1469 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 66.6
1470 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.6
1471 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 66.6
1472 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 66.6
1473 Helen S Faison Arts Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 66.3
1474 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.3
1475 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 66.2
1476 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 66.2
1477 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 66.1
1478 Marcus Hook Chichester Delaware 66.0
1479 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 65.9
1480 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.8
1481 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 65.8
1482 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 65.8
1483 Norwood Interboro Delaware 65.7
1484 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 65.7
1485 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 65.5
1486 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 65.4
1487 Fairview West Shore York 65.3
1488 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.3
1489 Bell Avenue William Penn Delaware 65.2
1490 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 65.2
1491 Lyndwood Hanover Area Luzerne 65.2
1492 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 65.1
1493 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.1
1494 Spring Garden Philadelphia City Philadelphia 65.1
1495 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 65.1
1496 Sparta Corry Area Erie 65.0
1497 W R Croman Troy Area Bradford 64.8
1498 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 64.7
1499 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 64.7
1500 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 64.6
1501 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 64.6
1502 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 64.4
1503 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 64.4
1504 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 64.3
1505 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 64.3
1506 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 64.3
1507 West Beaver Midd West Snyder 64.3
1508 Cole Manor Norristown Area Montgomery 64.2
1509 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 64.2
1510 Jackson York City York 64.2
1511 Fort Pitt Pittsburgh Allegheny 64.1
1512 George Washington McKeesport Area Allegheny 64.1
1513 Lincoln Pottstown Montgomery 64.1
1514 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 64.0
1515 Barry Comm John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.9
1516 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.9
1517 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 63.8
1518 Central Allentown City Lehigh 63.8
1519 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.8
1520 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 63.7
1521 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 63.6
1522 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.6
1523 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.6
1524 Manchester Academic Manchester Academic Allegheny 63.6
1525 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 63.6
1526 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 63.4
1527 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 63.3
1528 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 63.3
1529 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 63.2
1530 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 63.0
1531 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 63.0
1532 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.9
1533 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 62.9
1534 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 62.8
1535 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 62.8
1536 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.7
1537 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 62.7
1538 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 62.7
1539 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 62.7
1540 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.5
1541 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.5
1542 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 62.3
1543 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 62.3
1544 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 62.3
1545 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 62.2
1546 Harrington Avery D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 62.0
1547 Renaissance Acad Pgh Rapah Edison Allegheny 61.9
1548 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 61.8
1549 Newberry West Shore York 61.7
1550 Musser Sharon City Mercer 61.6
1551 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 61.6
1552 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 61.5
1553 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 61.5
1554 McCloskey John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.5
1555 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 61.3
1556 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 61.3
1557 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 61.2
1558 Whittier Pittsburgh Allegheny 61.2
1559 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 61.1
1560 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.9
1561 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 60.8
1562 Lauers Park Reading Berks 60.8
1563 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.7
1564 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 60.7
1565 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 60.6
1566 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 60.5
1567 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 60.4
1568 Glenside Reading Berks 60.4
1569 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 60.3
1570 Delta Peach Bottom South Eastern York 60.3
1571 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 60.3
1572 West Oak Lane Charter West Oak Lane Charter Philadelphia 60.3
1573 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 60.2
1574 Ferguson York City York 60.0
1575 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 60.0
1576 People For People People For People Philadelphia 60.0
1577 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 60.0
1578 Sligo Union Clarion 60.0
1579 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 60.0
1580 Turner Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 60.0
1581 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 59.4
1582 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.4
1583 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.3
1584 Powel Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.3
1585 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 59.2
1586 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.2
1587 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 59.2
1588 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 59.2
1589 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.2
1590 Arlington Pittsburgh Allegheny 59.1
1591 Independence Independence Philadelphia 59.0
1592 Mifflin Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 59.0
1593 Vann Pittsburgh Allegheny 59.0
1594 Wright Altoona Area Blair 58.7
1595 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 58.6
1596 George Washington Lancaster Lancaster 58.6
1597 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 58.6
1598 Girard Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 58.5
1599 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 58.3
1600 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 58.3
1601 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 58.3
1602 Brown Henry A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 58.1
1603 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 58.1
1604 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 58.1
1605 Ferguson Joseph C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.9
1606 Sunnyside Pittsburgh Allegheny 57.8
1607 Rupert Pottstown Montgomery 57.7
1608 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 57.6
1609 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 57.4
1610 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 57.4
1611 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.3
1612 Sheridan Philip H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 57.0
1613 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 56.9
1614 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 56.9
1615 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 56.8
1616 Aldan William Penn Delaware 56.6
1617 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 56.6
1618 Munoz Marin Luis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 56.4
1619 Gecac Community Gecac Community Erie 56.3
1620 Marshall Harrisburg City Dauphin 56.3
1621 Riverside Reading Berks 56.2
1622 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 56.2
1623 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 56.1
1624 Johnston Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 56.0
1625 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.8
1626 Clearview Hanover Public York 55.6
1627 Ross Lancaster Lancaster 55.6
1628 Wilson Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.2
1629 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.1
1630 Lafayette Uniontown Area Fayette 55.1
1631 Columbus Corry Area Erie 55.0
1632 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 54.7
1633 Foose Harrisburg City Dauphin 54.7
1634 Walter G Smith Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.7
1635 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.5
1636 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.4
1637 Willard Frances E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 54.3
1638 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 54.2
1639 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 54.1
1640 Sto Rox Sto Rox Allegheny 54.1
1641 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 54.0
1642 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 53.9
1643 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 53.9
1644 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 53.8
1645 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 53.5
1646 Penn Hebron Penn Hills Allegheny 52.9
1647 Fell Fell Lackawanna 52.8
1648 Hunter William El Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.8
1649 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 52.6
1650 Lowell James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.4
1651 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.3
1652 Davis York City York 52.2
1653 Harrison William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 52.2
1654 First District Crawford Central Crawford 51.7
1655 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.6
1656 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 51.1
1657 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.9
1658 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.9
1659 Cayuga Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.6
1660 Tenth & Green Reading Berks 50.6
1661 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 50.0
1662 Colwyn Elem William Penn Delaware 50.0
1663 Goode York City York 50.0
1664 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1665 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 50.0
1666 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1667 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 50.0
1668 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
1669 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 50.0
1670 Darby Twp Southeast Delco Delaware 49.4
1671 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 49.4
1672 Bregy F Amedee Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.9
1673 Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.9
1674 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 48.8
1675 Northwest Lebanon Lebanon 48.3
1676 Pastorius Francis P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.8
1677 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 47.5
1678 Hartranft John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.5
1679 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.5
1680 Northwood Academy Northwood Academy Philadelphia 47.2
1681 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 47.2
1682 First Phila Cs For Literacy First Phila Cs For Literacy Philadelphia 47.0
1683 Village Cs Of Chester Upland Village Cs of Chester Upland Delaware 47.0
1684 Gordon Coatesville Area Chester 46.9
1685 Frederick Douglass Christin Frederick Douglass Christin Delaware 46.7
1686 Logan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.7
1687 Toby Farms Chester Upland Delaware 46.6
1688 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.4
1689 Blankenburg Rudolph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 46.2
1690 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.9
1691 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.8
1692 Gen George C Meade Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.8
1693 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.7
1694 Islamic Education Islamic Education Philadelphia 45.5
1695 Arsenal Pittsburgh Allegheny 44.7
1696 McKinley York City York 44.7
1697 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.6
1698 Dick William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.4
1699 Khepera Khepera Philadelphia 44.1
1700 Locke Alain Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.0
1701 Waring Laura W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 44.0
1702 Walnut Street William Penn Delaware 43.9
1703 Duquesne Duquesne City Allegheny 43.6
1704 Mann William B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.5
1705 Deburgos Bilingual Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.1
1706 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 43.0
1707 Lea Henry C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.9
1708 Tyson Schoener Reading Berks 42.9
1709 Steele Harrisburg City Dauphin 42.8
1710 Stearne Allen M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.7
1711 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.6
1712 Northview Pittsburgh Allegheny 42.5
1713 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 42.3
1714 McClure Alexander K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.8
1715 Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Beulah Baptist Christian Day S Philadelphia 41.7
1716 Taylor Bayard Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.3
1717 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 41.2
1718 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.3
1719 McDaniel Delaplaine Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.1
1720 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.0
1721 Levering William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 40.0
1722 Price Lancaster Lancaster 40.0
1723 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 39.3
1724 Morrison Andr