Pennsylvania School Ranking

Overall this website helped me to find a residence in a great school district. Thanks! --- Tonya CarterJohnson     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Pennsylvania » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Pennsylvania

PA Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Pennsylvania
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allegheny; Armstrong; Beaver; Bedford; Berks; Blair; Bradford; Bucks; Butler; Cambria; Cameron; Carbon; Centre; Chester; Clarion; Clearfield; Clinton; Columbia; Crawford; Cumberland; Dauphin; Delaware; Elk; Erie; Fayette; Forest; Franklin; Fulton; Greene; Huntingdon; Indiana; Jefferson; Juniata; Lackawanna; Lancaster; Lawrence; Lebanon; Lehigh; Luzerne; Lycoming; McKean; Mercer; Mifflin; Monroe; Montgomery; Montour; Northampton; Northumberland; Perry; Philadelphia; Pike; Potter; Schuylkill; Snyder; Somerset; Sullivan; Susquehanna; Tioga; Union; Venango; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westmoreland; Wyoming; York;
  Test Scores Included: Gr 3 Math Adv.;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Gr 3
Math
Adv.
Graph
1 Howard Bald Eagle Area Centre 92.9
2 Ad Prima Ad Prima Philadelphia 88.2
3 Bradford Woods North Allegheny Allegheny 86.8
4 The Laboratory Charter The Laboratory Charter Philadelphia 86.4
5 Allegheny El Sch #1 Hollidaysburg Area Blair 85.7
6 Lincoln Mt Lebanon Allegheny 84.5
7 Mahoning Lehighton Area Carbon 80.0
8 W W Evans Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 80.0
9 Muse Canon McMillan Washington 78.6
10 Hillendale Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 77.5
11 Hoover Mt Lebanon Allegheny 76.5
12 Tinicum Palisades Bucks 75.6
13 Shaull Cumberland Valley Cumberland 75.3
14 Wyland Hampton Township Allegheny 75.3
15 North Dickinson Carlisle Area Cumberland 74.4
16 Frances Willard #32 Scranton Lackawanna 74.2
17 Shanksville Stonycreek Shanksville Stonycreek Somerset 74.1
18 Ingomar North Allegheny Allegheny 73.8
19 Tenth Street Riverview Allegheny 73.3
20 Macungie East Penn Lehigh 73.1
21 Western Salisbury Salisbury Township Lehigh 72.3
22 Brady Henderson Mill Creek El Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 72.2
23 Edgewood Pennsbury Bucks 72.2
24 Earl Boyertown Area Berks 71.9
25 Fort Washington Upper Dublin Montgomery 71.6
26 Peebles North Allegheny Allegheny 71.4
27 Union Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 71.4
28 Central Hampton Township Allegheny 70.9
29 Schaefferstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 70.7
30 Ruffsdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 70.0
31 Whitemarsh Colonial Montgomery 69.7
32 Fairview Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 69.6
33 McCullough Penn Trafford Westmoreland 69.2
34 Arrowhead Methacton Montgomery 68.9
35 Marshall North Allegheny Allegheny 68.8
36 Hartwood Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 68.3
37 Newlonsburg Franklin Regional Westmoreland 68.1
38 Borland Manor Canon McMillan Washington 67.9
39 Fairmount Highlands Allegheny 67.5
40 Dillsburg Northern York Co York 67.1
41 Linden Central Bucks Bucks 67.1
42 Maxwell Hempfield Area Westmoreland 67.1
43 Bennetts Valley Saint Marys Area Elk 66.7
44 Chadds Ford Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 66.7
45 Kralltown Dover Area York 66.7
46 Millmont Reading Berks 66.7
47 Pocopson Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 66.7
48 Robertsdale Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 66.7
49 Hyde Moon Area Allegheny 65.9
50 Markley Great Valley Chester 65.8
51 South Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 65.8
52 Gwynedd Square North Penn Montgomery 65.6
53 South Fayette Twp South Fayette Township Allegheny 65.4
54 Amos K Hutchinson Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 65.3
55 Cheltenham Cheltenham Township Montgomery 65.3
56 Connell Erie City Erie 65.1
57 George A Ferrell East Lycoming Lycoming 65.0
58 Jarrettown Upper Dublin Montgomery 65.0
59 South Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 65.0
60 Franklin North Allegheny Allegheny 64.8
61 Joseph C Ashkar East Lycoming Lycoming 64.5
62 Duffield Chambersburg Area Franklin 64.3
63 Harding Erie City Erie 64.3
64 Laceyville Wyalusing Area Bradford 64.3
65 Hills Hendersonville Canon McMillan Washington 64.1
66 Buckingham Central Bucks Bucks 63.9
67 Conemaugh Valley Conemaugh Valley Cambria 63.9
68 Mill Village Fort Leboeuf Erie 63.6
69 N Hopewell Winterstown Red Lion Area York 63.6
70 Wylandville Canon McMillan Washington 63.6
71 Garnet Valley Garnet Valley Delaware 63.5
72 Lincoln East Penn Lehigh 63.5
73 Cornwall Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 63.4
74 Pleasant Valley Peters Township Washington 63.4
75 Jeffery Shaler Area Allegheny 63.2
76 Benner Bellefonte Area Centre 63.0
77 Kernsville Parkland Lehigh 63.0
78 Letort Penn Manor Lancaster 63.0
79 Mountain View Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 62.8
80 Wallingford Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 62.8
81 West Hazleton Hazleton Area Luzerne 62.7
82 Camptown Wyalusing Area Bradford 62.5
83 Candlebrook Upper Merion Area Montgomery 62.5
84 Miles Township Penns Valley Area Centre 62.5
85 Perkiomen Valley El South Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 62.5
86 Pleasant Gap Bellefonte Area Centre 62.5
87 Streams Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 62.5
88 Quarry Hill Pennsbury Bucks 62.4
89 Hosack North Allegheny Allegheny 62.3
90 Landisville Pri Ctr Hempfield Lancaster 62.3
91 Central South Williamsport Area Lycoming 62.2
92 Hanover Bethlehem Area Northampton 62.2
93 Hunlock Township Northwest Area Luzerne 62.2
94 Unionville Unionville Chadds Ford Chester 62.2
95 South Abington Abington Heights Lackawanna 62.1
96 Beaumont Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 62.0
97 Riverside Danville Area Montour 61.9
98 Ohara Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 61.7
99 Sunrise Penn Trafford Westmoreland 61.6
100 Centerville Hempfield Lancaster 61.5
101 Fox Twp Saint Marys Area Elk 61.5
102 Oak Ridge Souderton Area Montgomery 61.5
103 Penn Wynne Lower Merion Montgomery 61.5
104 Mooreland Carlisle Area Cumberland 61.4
105 Bower Hill Peters Township Washington 61.3
106 Elimsport Montgomery Area Lycoming 61.1
107 Moore Brentwood Borough Allegheny 61.1
108 Lynnewood Haverford Township Delaware 61.0
109 McKnight North Allegheny Allegheny 60.9
110 Caley Upper Merion Area Montgomery 60.8
111 Connoquenessing Valley Seneca Valley Butler 60.8
112 Ferguson Twp State College Area Centre 60.8
113 Paxtonia Central Dauphin Dauphin 60.8
114 Parkway Manor Parkland Lehigh 60.7
115 Avonworth Avonworth Allegheny 60.6
116 Bendersville Upper Adams Adams 60.5
117 Big Beaver Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 60.5
118 Kutz Central Bucks Bucks 60.5
119 Lathrop Street Montrose Area Susquehanna 60.3
120 Waverly Abington Heights Lackawanna 60.3
121 First Street Canon McMillan Washington 60.0
122 Har Mer Slippery Rock Area Butler 60.0
123 Hillsdale West Chester Area Chester 60.0
124 J H Brooks Moon Area Allegheny 60.0
125 Pinegrove Cranberry Area Venango 60.0
126 Poff Hampton Township Allegheny 60.0
127 Afton Pennsbury Bucks 59.6
128 Lehman Jackson Lake Lehman Luzerne 59.6
129 Northern Cambria Northern Cambria Cambria 59.5
130 Chicora Karns City Area Butler 59.4
131 East Pikeland Phoenixville Area Chester 59.4
132 McIntyre North Hills Allegheny 59.4
133 Pine Run Central Bucks Bucks 59.3
134 Sabold Springfield Delaware 59.3
135 Forest Hills Forest Hills Cambria 59.2
136 Lyter Montoursville Area Lycoming 59.2
137 Roberts Upper Merion Area Montgomery 59.2
138 Willow Street Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 59.2
139 Cynwyd Lower Merion Montgomery 59.1
140 Lincoln Park Wilson Berks 59.1
141 Salisbury Elk Lick Salisbury Elk Lick Somerset 59.1
142 Corl Street State College Area Centre 59.0
143 Palmer Palmerton Area Carbon 59.0
144 Westtown Thornbury West Chester Area Chester 59.0
145 Plumstead Christian Plumstead Christian Bucks 58.8
146 Jefferson East Penn Lehigh 58.7
147 Springfield Twp El Sch Erdenhm Springfield Township Montgomery 58.7
148 Dover Area Dover Area York 58.5
149 Bear Creek Community Bear Creek Community Luzerne 58.3
150 Coldbrook Chambersburg Area Franklin 58.3
151 Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Wyomissing Hills El Ctr Berks 58.3
152 Eisenhower Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 58.1
153 Spring City Spring Ford Area Montgomery 58.1
154 McKinley Abington Montgomery 57.9
155 Conshohocken Colonial Montgomery 57.7
156 Aronimink Upper Darby Delaware 57.6
157 Copper Beech Abington Montgomery 57.6
158 Groveland Central Bucks Bucks 57.6
159 Luthersburg Dubois Area Clearfield 57.6
160 Rydal East Abington Montgomery 57.6
161 Aston Penn Delco Delaware 57.5
162 Montgomery North Penn Montgomery 57.5
163 Oaks Spring Ford Area Montgomery 57.5
164 South St Marys Street Saint Marys Area Elk 57.5
165 North Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 57.4
166 Shady Grove Wissahickon Montgomery 57.3
167 West Creek Hills East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 57.3
168 Chester Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 57.1
169 Hillside Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 57.1
170 Lamar Twp Keystone Central Clinton 57.1
171 Marion Chambersburg Area Franklin 57.1
172 Round Hills Williamsport Area Lycoming 57.1
173 Schaeffer Manheim Township Lancaster 57.1
174 Homer Center Homer Center Indiana 56.9
175 Mountville Hempfield Lancaster 56.9
176 Bart Colerain Solanco Lancaster 56.8
177 Greenwald Memorial New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 56.7
178 Nitrauer Manheim Township Lancaster 56.7
179 Stony Creek Wissahickon Montgomery 56.4
180 Baker Upper Saint Clair Allegheny 56.3
181 Defiance Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 56.3
182 Mahantongo Tri Valley Schuylkill 56.3
183 Parkside Penn Delco Delaware 56.3
184 Village Park Pennsbury Bucks 56.3
185 New Wilmington Wilmington Area Lawrence 56.1
186 Warwick Central Bucks Bucks 56.1
187 Haycock Quakertown Community Bucks 56.0
188 Penn Wood West Chester Area Chester 56.0
189 Springfield Northwestern Erie 55.9
190 State Street Ambridge Area Beaver 55.9
191 Bon Meade Moon Area Allegheny 55.8
192 Drums Hazleton Area Luzerne 55.8
193 Franconia Souderton Area Montgomery 55.7
194 Media Rose Tree Media Delaware 55.7
195 Ridge Park Colonial Montgomery 55.7
196 Audubon Methacton Montgomery 55.6
197 Penn Assisted Philadelphia City Philadelphia 55.6
198 Reserve Shaler Area Allegheny 55.6
199 Lionville Downingtown Area Chester 55.4
200 Plymouth Colonial Montgomery 55.4
201 Raccoon Hopewell Area Beaver 55.3
202 Vernfield Elem Souderton Area Montgomery 55.3
203 Gladwyne Lower Merion Montgomery 55.2
204 North Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 55.2
205 Schnecksville Parkland Lehigh 55.1
206 Springfield Twp El Sch Enfield Springfield Township Montgomery 55.1
207 Eshleman Penn Manor Lancaster 55.0
208 Jacksonwald Exeter Township Berks 54.9
209 Lower Gwynedd Wissahickon Montgomery 54.9
210 Lehigh Park Allentown City Lehigh 54.8
211 Markham Mt Lebanon Allegheny 54.8
212 Blair Mill Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 54.7
213 Central Big Beaver Falls Area Beaver 54.7
214 Conemaugh Twp Area Intrmd Conemaugh Township Area Somerset 54.7
215 McClellan West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 54.7
216 Beaver Main Bloomsburg Area Columbia 54.5
217 Nicely Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 54.5
218 Trumbauersville Quakertown Community Bucks 54.5
219 West End Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 54.5
220 Blue Mountain West Blue Mountain Schuylkill 54.4
221 General Wayne Great Valley Chester 54.4
222 Ramsey Gateway Allegheny 54.4
223 West Broad Street Souderton Area Montgomery 54.4
224 Barclay Central Bucks Bucks 54.3
225 Doyle Central Bucks Bucks 54.3
226 Johnsonburg Area Johnsonburg Area Elk 54.3
227 Limerick Spring Ford Area Montgomery 54.3
228 Mary C Howse West Chester Area Chester 54.3
229 Mehoopany Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 54.3
230 New Hanover Upper Frederick El Boyertown Area Berks 54.3
231 Sunset Valley Norwin Westmoreland 54.3
232 Watsontown Warrior Run Northumberland 54.3
233 Worcester Methacton Montgomery 54.3
234 Center Plum Borough Allegheny 54.2
235 Edgewood Ridley Delaware 54.2
236 Mahoning Redbank Valley Clarion 54.2
237 Miller Heights Bethlehem Area Northampton 54.2
238 Rice Crestwood Luzerne 54.2
239 Farmdale Hempfield Lancaster 54.1
240 Washington Kiski Area Westmoreland 54.1
241 Linglestown Central Dauphin Dauphin 54.0
242 Pickering Valley Downingtown Area Chester 53.9
243 Ross North Hills Allegheny 53.9
244 Coopertown Haverford Township Delaware 53.8
245 York Haven Northeastern York York 53.8
246 Ironton Parkland Lehigh 53.7
247 Roaring Spring Spring Cove Blair 53.7
248 Cambria Central Cambria Cambria 53.6
249 Devon Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 53.6
250 Roosevelt Pennsbury Bucks 53.6
251 Kunkel Middletown Area Dauphin 53.5
252 Mamont Kiski Area Westmoreland 53.5
253 Quakertown Quakertown Community Bucks 53.5
254 Selinsgrove Intrmd Selinsgrove Area Snyder 53.4
255 Fitzwater Upper Dublin Montgomery 53.3
256 Louis F Pfaff Elem Quakertown Community Bucks 53.3
257 North Wales North Penn Montgomery 53.3
258 Merion Lower Merion Montgomery 53.1
259 Neel Midland Borough Beaver 53.1
260 Exton West Chester Area Chester 52.9
261 Oklahoma Dubois Area Clearfield 52.9
262 Radio Park State College Area Centre 52.9
263 Souderton Collaborative Souderton Collaborative Montgomery 52.9
264 Uwchlan Hills Downingtown Area Chester 52.9
265 Whitehall Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 52.9
266 Centre Hall Potter Penns Valley Area Centre 52.8
267 Vandergrift Kiski Area Westmoreland 52.8
268 Metzgar Greensburg Salem Westmoreland 52.7
269 Penn Valley Lower Merion Montgomery 52.7
270 Ferndale Ferndale Area Cambria 52.6
271 Girard Goshen Elem Clearfield Area Clearfield 52.6
272 New Berlin Mifflinburg Area Union 52.6
273 Walker Twp Juniata County Juniata 52.6
274 Conestoga Penn Manor Lancaster 52.5
275 New Eagle Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 52.5
276 Jamestown Area Jamestown Area Mercer 52.3
277 Osborne Quaker Valley Allegheny 52.3
278 Shamona Creek Downingtown Area Chester 52.3
279 Green Park West Perry Perry 52.2
280 Hegins Hubley Tri Valley Schuylkill 52.2
281 Upper Providence Spring Ford Area Montgomery 52.2
282 Walton Farm North Penn Montgomery 52.1
283 Damascus Area Wayne Highlands Wayne 52.0
284 Glenwood Rose Tree Media Delaware 52.0
285 Radnor Radnor Township Delaware 52.0
286 Roundtown Central York York 51.9
287 Sol Feinstone Council Rock Bucks 51.9
288 Washington Hanover Public York 51.9
289 Dingman Delaware Delaware Valley Pike 51.7
290 Hallowell Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 51.7
291 Mapleview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 51.7
292 Pine Road Lower Moreland Township Montgomery 51.7
293 Robison Fort Leboeuf Erie 51.7
294 Shoemaker East Penn Lehigh 51.7
295 Bovard Hempfield Area Westmoreland 51.6
296 Harrison Park Penn Trafford Westmoreland 51.6
297 Riverside Primary Ctr Riverside Primary Ctr Beaver 51.6
298 Foot Of Ten Hollidaysburg Area Blair 51.5
299 Highland Park Area Mifflin County Mifflin 51.4
300 Westmont Hilltop Westmont Hilltop Cambria 51.4
301 Greenfield Pittsburgh Allegheny 51.3
302 Mast Community Mast Community Philadelphia 51.3
303 Turbotville Warrior Run Northumberland 51.3
304 Dickey Keystone Central Clinton 51.2
305 Maple Glen Upper Dublin Montgomery 51.2
306 Mt Vernon Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 51.2
307 Pequea Penn Manor Lancaster 51.2
308 Swarthmore Rutledge Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 51.2
309 York Twp Dallastown Area York 51.2
310 Butler Central Bucks Bucks 51.1
311 Crossan Kennedy C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 51.1
312 Reidenbaugh Manheim Township Lancaster 51.1
313 Brandywine Wallace Downingtown Area Chester 51.0
314 Upper Allen Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 51.0
315 Wexford Pine Richland Allegheny 51.0
316 Blue Ball Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 50.9
317 Choconut Valley Montrose Area Susquehanna 50.9
318 Hampden Cumberland Valley Cumberland 50.9
319 Neff Manheim Township Lancaster 50.9
320 Nescopeck Berwick Area Columbia 50.8
321 Buck Neshaminy Bucks 50.7
322 Economy Ambridge Area Beaver 50.6
323 Ithan Radnor Township Delaware 50.6
324 Mercer Area Mercer Area Mercer 50.6
325 United United Indiana 50.6
326 Fogelsville Parkland Lehigh 50.5
327 Scenic Hills Springfield Delaware 50.5
328 A L Wilson Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 50.0
329 Armagh Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 50.0
330 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 50.0
331 Baggaley Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 50.0
332 Bell Twp Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 50.0
333 Buffalo Cross Roads Mifflinburg Area Union 50.0
334 Elm Tree Manheim Central Lancaster 50.0
335 Forbes Road Forbes Road Fulton 50.0
336 Forest City Regional Forest City Regional Susquehanna 50.0
337 Foster Mt Lebanon Allegheny 50.0
338 Highland Abington Montgomery 50.0
339 Infinity Infinity Charter Dauphin 50.0
340 Keystone Keystone Clarion 50.0
341 Marclay Uniontown Area Fayette 50.0
342 Montgomery Montgomery Area Lycoming 50.0
343 Regency Park Plum Borough Allegheny 50.0
344 Russell Marple Newtown Delaware 50.0
345 Seventh Street Franklin Area Venango 50.0
346 Shohola Delaware Valley Pike 50.0
347 Stanton M Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 50.0
348 Strausstown Hamburg Area Berks 50.0
349 Sugarcreek Karns City Area Butler 50.0
350 Weisenberg Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 50.0
351 Latrobe Greater Latrobe Westmoreland 49.6
352 Sloan Franklin Regional Westmoreland 49.6
353 Evergreen Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 49.5
354 Loganville Springfield Dallastown Area York 49.5
355 Clay Ephrata Area Lancaster 49.4
356 New Salem Spring Grove Area York 49.4
357 Titus Central Bucks Bucks 49.4
358 Fairview Western Beaver County Beaver 49.3
359 Paradise Spring Grove Area York 49.3
360 Roosevelt Pittsburgh Allegheny 49.3
361 Silver Spring Cumberland Valley Cumberland 49.3
362 Williams Township Wilson Area Northampton 49.3
363 Blackhawk Intermediate Blackhawk Beaver 49.0
364 Salford Hills Souderton Area Montgomery 49.0
365 Crafton Carlynton Allegheny 48.9
366 Gill Hall West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 48.9
367 East Petersburg Hempfield Lancaster 48.8
368 Edmonds Franklin S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 48.8
369 Myers Cheltenham Township Montgomery 48.7
370 Dormont Keystone Oaks Allegheny 48.6
371 Gwyn Nor North Penn Montgomery 48.6
372 Haine Seneca Valley Butler 48.6
373 Mill Road Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 48.6
374 Wilson Western Wayne Wayne 48.6
375 East Ward Downingtown Area Chester 48.5
376 Salisbury Pequea Valley Lancaster 48.4
377 Spring Garden Bethlehem Area Northampton 48.4
378 Eagleville Methacton Montgomery 48.3
379 Marzolf Shaler Area Allegheny 48.3
380 Valley Forge Tredyffrin Easttown Chester 48.3
381 Marshall Laurel Highlands Fayette 48.2
382 Huntington Township Northwest Area Luzerne 48.1
383 Stewartsville Norwin Westmoreland 48.1
384 Waterford Fort Leboeuf Erie 48.1
385 Chatham Park Haverford Township Delaware 48.0
386 Pleasant Valley Altoona Area Blair 48.0
387 Woodland Methacton Montgomery 48.0
388 Eisenhower Indiana Area Indiana 47.9
389 Ben Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 47.8
390 Greenberg Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 47.8
391 South Side South Side Area Beaver 47.8
392 Cold Spring Central Bucks Bucks 47.7
393 Level Green Penn Trafford Westmoreland 47.7
394 Broad Street Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 47.6
395 Fairview Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 47.6
396 Hillcrest Upper Darby Delaware 47.6
397 Royersford Spring Ford Area Montgomery 47.6
398 Bethel Springs El Garnet Valley Delaware 47.5
399 Liberty Pittsburgh Allegheny 47.5
400 Southern Fulton Southern Fulton Fulton 47.5
401 Bridge Valley Central Bucks Bucks 47.4
402 Highcliff North Hills Allegheny 47.4
403 Irving Altoona Area Blair 47.4
404 Mountaintop Area Bald Eagle Area Centre 47.4
405 Purchase Line North Purchase Line Indiana 47.4
406 Rowland/Grace B Luhrs Univ Shippensburg Area Cumberland 47.4
407 Rush Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 47.4
408 Allegheny Hyde Park Kiski Area Westmoreland 47.3
409 Charlestown Great Valley Chester 47.3
410 Main Street El Titusville Area Venango 47.3
411 Richland Richland Cambria 47.3
412 Trimmer West York Area York 47.3
413 Weatherly Area Weatherly Area Carbon 47.3
414 Clifford N Pritts Connellsville Area Fayette 47.2
415 Urban League Of Pittsburgh Urban League of Pitts Allegheny 47.2
416 Wallenpaupack North Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 47.2
417 Emerson Bristol Township Bucks 47.1
418 Letort Carlisle Area Cumberland 47.1
419 Rolling Ridge Harbor Creek Erie 47.1
420 Ross Lake Lehman Luzerne 47.1
421 Verner Riverview Allegheny 47.1
422 Loyalsock Valley Montoursville Area Lycoming 47.0
423 Rowan Seneca Valley Butler 47.0
424 Simmons Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 47.0
425 Beaver Creek Downingtown Area Chester 46.9
426 East Penn Lehighton Area Carbon 46.9
427 Myrtle Ave Keystone Oaks Allegheny 46.9
428 North Annville Annville Cleona Lebanon 46.9
429 Northside Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 46.9
430 Skippack Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 46.9
431 Jenkintown Jenkintown Montgomery 46.8
432 Leacock Pequea Valley Lancaster 46.8
433 Worrall Marple Newtown Delaware 46.8
434 Perry Central Greene Greene 46.7
435 Overlook Abington Montgomery 46.6
436 Farmersville Bethlehem Area Northampton 46.5
437 New Garden Kennett Consolidated Chester 46.5
438 Penns Valley Area Penns Valley Area Centre 46.5
439 East Taylor Conemaugh Valley Cambria 46.4
440 Loomis Marple Newtown Delaware 46.4
441 Wellsville Campus Northern York Co York 46.4
442 Blue Bell Wissahickon Montgomery 46.3
443 Conewago Northeastern York York 46.3
444 Fawn Highlands Allegheny 46.3
445 Upper Moreland Intermediate Sc Upper Moreland Township Montgomery 46.3
446 Weigelstown Dover Area York 46.3
447 Apple Tree Primary Apple Tree Nurs & Prima Luzerne 46.2
448 Fritz Conestoga Valley Lancaster 46.2
449 Hancock Norristown Area Montgomery 46.2
450 Middle Paxton Central Dauphin Dauphin 46.2
451 Newtown Council Rock Bucks 46.2
452 Pennell Penn Delco Delaware 46.2
453 University Park Gateway Allegheny 46.2
454 Gilbertsville Boyertown Area Berks 46.1
455 Bushkill Nazareth Area Northampton 45.9
456 Manoa Haverford Township Delaware 45.9
457 Hatfield North Penn Montgomery 45.8
458 Hermitage Hermitage Mercer 45.8
459 New Hope Solebury Lower New Hope Solebury Bucks 45.8
460 Rockwood Area Rockwood Area Somerset 45.8
461 Fort Allen Hempfield Area Westmoreland 45.7
462 Perrysville North Hills Allegheny 45.7
463 Hopewell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 45.6
464 Valley Bensalem Township Bucks 45.6
465 Whitfield Wilson Berks 45.6
466 Blossburg Southern Tioga Tioga 45.5
467 Carl G Renn East Lycoming Lycoming 45.5
468 Coebourn Penn Delco Delaware 45.5
469 Dobson James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 45.5
470 E M Crouthamel Souderton Area Montgomery 45.5
471 East Forest Forest Area Forest 45.5
472 Grandview Highlands Allegheny 45.5
473 Jamison Central Bucks Bucks 45.5
474 Quarryville Solanco Lancaster 45.5
475 Susquehanna Twp Juniata County Juniata 45.5
476 Penn Valley Pennsbury Bucks 45.2
477 South Park Elem Center South Park Allegheny 45.2
478 Bainbridge Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 45.1
479 Moss Side Gateway Allegheny 45.1
480 Rush Bensalem Township Bucks 45.1
481 Shiloh Hills Wilson Berks 45.1
482 Bucher Manheim Township Lancaster 45.0
483 Davis Centennial Bucks 45.0
484 Dunmore El Ctr Dunmore Lackawanna 45.0
485 Marlborough Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 45.0
486 Oakland Oil City Area Venango 45.0
487 West Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 45.0
488 Memorial Bloomsburg Area Columbia 44.9
489 Bedford Bedford Area Bedford 44.8
490 Hoover Camp Hill Cumberland 44.8
491 Joseph E Ferderbar Neshaminy Bucks 44.8
492 Kulp North Penn Montgomery 44.8
493 McQuistion Butler Area Butler 44.8
494 Kerr Fox Chapel Area Allegheny 44.7
495 Belmont Hills Lower Merion Montgomery 44.6
496 Hance Pine Richland Allegheny 44.6
497 Oley Valley Oley Valley Berks 44.6
498 Richboro Council Rock Bucks 44.6
499 East Pennsboro East Pennsboro Area Cumberland 44.5
500 Durham Nockamixon Palisades Bucks 44.4
501 East Lawrence Wilmington Area Lawrence 44.4
502 John Marshall #41 Scranton Lackawanna 44.4
503 Cetronia Parkland Lehigh 44.3
504 Conewago Twp Conewago Valley Adams 44.3
505 Edinboro General McLane Erie 44.3
506 Jeannette McKee Jeannette City Westmoreland 44.3
507 Nye Lower Dauphin Dauphin 44.3
508 Park Forest State College Area Centre 44.3
509 Strasburg Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 44.3
510 Ward L Myers Muncy Lycoming 44.3
511 Elroy Avenue Brentwood Borough Allegheny 44.2
512 Lincoln Erie City Erie 44.1
513 Ringing Rocks Pottsgrove Montgomery 44.1
514 W.G. Rice South Middleton Cumberland 44.1
515 Liberty Curtain Keystone Central Clinton 44.0
516 McDonald Centennial Bucks 44.0
517 North Side Ellwood City Area Lawrence 44.0
518 John G Whittier #2 Scranton Lackawanna 43.9
519 Palmer Easton Area Northampton 43.9
520 Solomon/Plains Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 43.9
521 Todd Lane Center Area Beaver 43.9
522 Bridle Path North Penn Montgomery 43.8
523 Dassa McKinney Moniteau Butler 43.8
524 Hillcrest Council Rock Bucks 43.8
525 Kingwood Rockwood Area Somerset 43.8
526 Rheems Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 43.8
527 Sara J Dymond Wyoming Area Luzerne 43.8
528 Brooke Spring Ford Area Montgomery 43.7
529 Lewis M Myers Bellwood Antis Blair 43.7
530 Easterly Parkway State College Area Centre 43.6
531 Jersey Shore Area Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 43.6
532 Lorane Exeter Township Berks 43.6
533 Brown Twp Mifflin County Mifflin 43.5
534 Diehl Erie City Erie 43.5
535 Glen Acres West Chester Area Chester 43.5
536 Red Mill West Shore York 43.5
537 Sporting Hill Cumberland Valley Cumberland 43.5
538 Oxford Valley Pennsbury Bucks 43.4
539 Wallenpaupack South Wallenpaupack Area Wayne 43.4
540 Dunbar Boro Connellsville Area Fayette 43.3
541 H W Good Yough Westmoreland 43.3
542 Mahoning Cooper Danville Area Montour 43.3
543 Schuylkill Phoenixville Area Chester 43.3
544 Amity Int Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 43.2
545 Juniata Dubois Area Clearfield 43.1
546 Mountain View Central Dauphin Dauphin 43.1
547 Neidig Quakertown Community Bucks 43.1
548 Ore Valley Dallastown Area York 43.1
549 Washington Mt Lebanon Allegheny 43.1
550 Maureen Welsh Council Rock Bucks 43.0
551 Clearfield Butler Area Butler 42.9
552 Greenwich Lenhartsville Kutztown Area Berks 42.9
553 Indian Rock York Suburban York 42.9
554 Linden Pittsburgh Allegheny 42.9
555 Meredith William M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.9
556 Monroe Cumberland Valley Cumberland 42.9
557 Perry Twp Ellwood City Area Lawrence 42.9
558 Perry West Perry Midd West Snyder 42.9
559 Pollock Robert B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 42.9
560 Turnpike Area Sullivan County Sullivan 42.9
561 Walnut Ridge Ellwood City Area Lawrence 42.9
562 Greenwood Kennett Consolidated Chester 42.6
563 McAdoo Kelayres Hazleton Area Luzerne 42.6
564 Mill Creek Central Bucks Bucks 42.6
565 Wescosville East Penn Lehigh 42.6
566 Barrett El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 42.5
567 East Coventry Owen J Roberts Chester 42.5
568 Goodnoe Council Rock Bucks 42.5
569 Guilford Hills Chambersburg Area Franklin 42.5
570 Forge Road Palmyra Area Lebanon 42.4
571 Fulton Ephrata Area Lancaster 42.4
572 Glenside Cheltenham Township Montgomery 42.4
573 Ingram Montour Allegheny 42.4
574 Rogers Shaler Area Allegheny 42.4
575 South Side Connellsville Area Fayette 42.4
576 McConnellsburg Central Fulton Fulton 42.2
577 Laurel Point Kiski Area Westmoreland 42.1
578 Tenth Street Wyoming Area Luzerne 42.1
579 Vernondale Millcreek Township Erie 42.1
580 Vincent Owen J Roberts Chester 42.1
581 Honey Brook El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 42.0
582 Nether Providence Wallingford Swarthmore Delaware 42.0
583 Avalon Northgate Allegheny 41.9
584 Evans City Seneca Valley Butler 41.9
585 Kelly Lewisburg Area Union 41.9
586 Meridian Butler Area Butler 41.9
587 Northern Potter Childrens Northern Potter Potter 41.9
588 Barkley Phoenixville Area Chester 41.8
589 Holland Council Rock Bucks 41.8
590 McKean General McLane Erie 41.8
591 Akron Ephrata Area Lancaster 41.7
592 Cooperstown Valley Grove Venango 41.7
593 Kissel Hill Warwick Lancaster 41.7
594 Laurelton Mifflinburg Area Union 41.7
595 Mary A Wilson Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 41.7
596 Paul V Fly Norristown Area Montgomery 41.7
597 Saint Clair Area Saint Clair Area Schuylkill 41.7
598 Shafer Nazareth Area Northampton 41.7
599 Sipesville Somerset Area Somerset 41.7
600 Fairview Crestwood Luzerne 41.6
601 West Hempfield Hempfield Area Westmoreland 41.6
602 Clermont Solanco Lancaster 41.5
603 Dutch Ridge Beaver Area Beaver 41.5
604 Juniata Gap Altoona Area Blair 41.5
605 Reamstown Cocalico Lancaster 41.5
606 College Square Beaver Area Beaver 41.3
607 Dallas Dallas Luzerne 41.3
608 Leary Centennial Bucks 41.3
609 Lincolnway West York Area York 41.3
610 Shannock Valley Armstrong Armstrong 41.3
611 William Penn Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 41.3
612 Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin Brothersvalley Somerset 41.2
613 Frankford Big Spring Cumberland 41.2
614 Mifflin Big Spring Cumberland 41.2
615 Sporting Hill Manheim Central Lancaster 41.2
616 Francis H Sheckler Catasauqua Area Lehigh 41.1
617 Londonderry Lower Dauphin Dauphin 41.1
618 Moffet John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 41.1
619 Big Knob Freedom Area Beaver 41.0
620 Central Manor Penn Manor Lancaster 41.0
621 Cleveland Erie City Erie 41.0
622 Liberty Bell Southern Lehigh Lehigh 41.0
623 Riverside El Sch West Riverside Lackawanna 41.0
624 Martinsburg Spring Cove Blair 40.9
625 Purchase Line South Purchase Line Indiana 40.9
626 Shirley Twp Mount Union Area Huntingdon 40.9
627 Grandview Morrisville Borough Bucks 40.8
628 Heritage Franklin Regional Westmoreland 40.8
629 Lenkerville Millersburg Area Dauphin 40.8
630 Asbury Millcreek Township Erie 40.7
631 Bellaire Carlisle Area Cumberland 40.7
632 Sarah W Starkweather West Chester Area Chester 40.7
633 Adamstown Cocalico Lancaster 40.6
634 Alburtis East Penn Lehigh 40.6
635 Central Columbia Central Columbia Columbia 40.6
636 Clark Harbor Creek Erie 40.6
637 Hoover Neshaminy Bucks 40.6
638 Bradford Hgts Downingtown Area Chester 40.5
639 East Goshen West Chester Area Chester 40.5
640 Fern Hill West Chester Area Chester 40.5
641 Bellevue Northgate Allegheny 40.4
642 Hempfield Greenville Area Mercer 40.4
643 Russell B Walter Northern Tioga Tioga 40.4
644 Spring Ridge Wilson Berks 40.4
645 Wyncote Cheltenham Township Montgomery 40.4
646 Middlesex Cumberland Valley Cumberland 40.3
647 Portage Area Portage Area Cambria 40.3
648 Schweitzer Neshaminy Bucks 40.3
649 Wayne Radnor Township Delaware 40.2
650 Commodore Perry Commodore Perry Mercer 40.0
651 Galeton Area Galeton Area Potter 40.0
652 Heights Highlands Allegheny 40.0
653 Lake Ariel Western Wayne Wayne 40.0
654 Mangin Monaca Beaver 40.0
655 Mowrie A Ebner Altoona Area Blair 40.0
656 New Brighton Area New Brighton Area Beaver 40.0
657 Providence Solanco Lancaster 40.0
658 Sharpe Chambersburg Area Franklin 40.0
659 J M Hill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 39.8
660 C G Johnson Dubois Area Clearfield 39.7
661 Clarks Summit Abington Heights Lackawanna 39.7
662 Clearfield Clearfield Area Clearfield 39.7
663 Colfax Pittsburgh Allegheny 39.7
664 Scottdale Southmoreland Westmoreland 39.7
665 Ben Franklin Indiana Area Indiana 39.6
666 Blacklick Valley El Ctr Blacklick Valley Cambria 39.6
667 Edgar Moore Red Lion Area York 39.6
668 Frackville Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 39.6
669 Broad St Butler Area Butler 39.5
670 Cairnbrook Shade Central City Somerset 39.5
671 Clark Wood Northern Tioga Tioga 39.5
672 Five Points Bangor Area Northampton 39.5
673 Leedom Ridley Delaware 39.5
674 Springfield Palisades Bucks 39.5
675 Westfield Area Northern Tioga Tioga 39.5
676 Jefferson West Jefferson Hills Allegheny 39.4
677 Logan Altoona Area Blair 39.4
678 Sugartown Great Valley Chester 39.4
679 Manheim South Western York 39.3
680 Penn Bernville Tulpehocken Area Berks 39.3
681 Seylar Pennridge Bucks 39.3
682 Sharpsville Elem Sharpsville Area Mercer 39.3
683 Plainfield Pen Argyl Area Northampton 39.2
684 Brockway Area Brockway Area Jefferson 39.1
685 Jefferson Erie City Erie 39.1
686 Martin New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 39.1
687 Rohrerstown Hempfield Lancaster 39.0
688 Schwenksville Elem Perkiomen Valley Montgomery 39.0
689 Adams Mars Area Butler 38.9
690 Appleman Benton Area Columbia 38.9
691 Colebrookdale Boyertown Area Berks 38.9
692 Greenwood Greenwood Perry 38.9
693 Roslyn Abington Montgomery 38.9
694 Grays Wood El State College Area Centre 38.8
695 Kratzer Parkland Lehigh 38.8
696 Strodes Mills Mifflin County Mifflin 38.8
697 Trinity North Trinity Area Washington 38.8
698 Donegal Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 38.7
699 East York York Suburban York 38.7
700 Resica East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 38.7
701 Sandycreek Franklin Area Venango 38.7
702 West Hanover Central Dauphin Dauphin 38.7
703 Bache Martin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.6
704 Crestview Carlisle Area Cumberland 38.6
705 Makefield Pennsbury Bucks 38.6
706 Margaret Ross Hopewell Area Beaver 38.6
707 Minersville Area El Ctr Minersville Area Schuylkill 38.6
708 North East Intrmd El North East Erie 38.6
709 Richland Quakertown Community Bucks 38.6
710 Russell Warren County Warren 38.6
711 Stiegel Manheim Central Lancaster 38.6
712 West Point Hempfield Area Westmoreland 38.6
713 Windber Windber Area Somerset 38.6
714 Allard Moon Area Allegheny 38.5
715 Boothwyn Chichester Delaware 38.5
716 Cumru Governor Mifflin Berks 38.5
717 Lafayette Bristol Township Bucks 38.5
718 Nippenose Valley Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 38.5
719 North Rome Christian North Rome Christian Bradford 38.5
720 Summit Valley Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 38.4
721 Independence Hopewell Area Beaver 38.3
722 John F Kennedy New Castle Area Lawrence 38.3
723 Washington Boyertown Area Berks 38.3
724 Belmont Hills Bensalem Township Bucks 38.2
725 Lower Milford Southern Lehigh Lehigh 38.2
726 Hancock John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 38.1
727 Harmony Area Harmony Area Clearfield 38.1
728 Highland West Shore York 38.1
729 Holiday Park Plum Borough Allegheny 38.1
730 Jefferson Mt Lebanon Allegheny 38.1
731 Osceola Mills Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 38.1
732 Trafford Penn Trafford Westmoreland 38.1
733 Brecht Manheim Township Lancaster 38.0
734 Four Mile Loyalsock Township Lycoming 38.0
735 West Bradford Downingtown Area Chester 38.0
736 Bentworth El Ctr Bentworth Washington 37.9
737 George D Steckel Whitehall Coplay Lehigh 37.9
738 Scull Norwin Westmoreland 37.9
739 Fleetwood Fleetwood Area Berks 37.8
740 Sugar Grove Warren County Warren 37.8
741 Greenfield Albert M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 37.7
742 Homeville West Mifflin Area Allegheny 37.7
743 Pocono El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 37.7
744 Slippery Rock Area Slippery Rock Area Butler 37.7
745 Allison Park Chartiers Houston Washington 37.5
746 Central Frazier Fayette 37.5
747 Eisenhower Gettysburg Area Adams 37.5
748 Millville Area Millville Area Columbia 37.5
749 Riverview Donegal Lancaster 37.5
750 Susquehanna Community Susquehanna Comm Susquehanna 37.5
751 Tracy Millcreek Township Erie 37.5
752 Fairview Fairview Erie 37.4
753 Hans Herr Lampeter Strasburg Lancaster 37.4
754 Indian Lane Rose Tree Media Delaware 37.3
755 Saltsburg Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 37.3
756 Saucon Valley Saucon Valley Northampton 37.3
757 South Central El Canon McMillan Washington 37.3
758 Perry Frazier Fayette 37.2
759 Thomas W Holtzman Susquehanna Township Dauphin 37.2
760 Woolslair Pittsburgh Allegheny 37.2
761 Allegheny Trad El Acad Pittsburgh Allegheny 37.1
762 New Bethlehem S Bethlehem El Redbank Valley Clarion 37.1
763 Union Memorial Union Area Lawrence 37.1
764 Fawn South Eastern York 37.0
765 Rose Tree Rose Tree Media Delaware 37.0
766 Conway Freedom Area Beaver 36.8
767 Lehigh Twp Northampton Area Northampton 36.8
768 Mapleton Union Mount Union Area Huntingdon 36.8
769 Mountain View Mountain View Susquehanna 36.8
770 South Butler Primary South Butler County Butler 36.8
771 Stewart Burrell Westmoreland 36.8
772 Boyertown Boyertown Area Berks 36.7
773 Dana El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 36.7
774 French Creek Owen J Roberts Chester 36.7
775 Marion Walker Bellefonte Area Centre 36.7
776 Newville Big Spring Cumberland 36.7
777 Shenango Shenango Area Lawrence 36.7
778 South Lebanon Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 36.7
779 Asa Packer Bethlehem Area Northampton 36.6
780 Buffalo Freeport Area Armstrong 36.6
781 Churchville Council Rock Bucks 36.6
782 Denver Cocalico Lancaster 36.6
783 Moore Twp Northampton Area Northampton 36.6
784 Walter M Senkow Elem Upper Darby Delaware 36.6
785 Wyalusing Wyalusing Area Bradford 36.6
786 Bermudian Springs Bermudian Springs Adams 36.5
787 Hillside West Shore York 36.5
788 Reynolds Reynolds Mercer 36.5
789 Spring Grove Spring Grove Area York 36.5
790 Don Gill Wellsboro Area Tioga 36.4
791 Edison Erie City Erie 36.4
792 Hatfield Laurel Highlands Fayette 36.4
793 Port Allegany Port Allegany McKean 36.4
794 Robeson El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 36.4
795 William Prescott #38 Scranton Lackawanna 36.4
796 Clarke El Ctr Pottsville Area Schuylkill 36.3
797 Frank Anne Philadelphia City Philadelphia 36.3
798 Mifflinburg Mifflinburg Area Union 36.3
799 Valley View Intrmd Valley View Lackawanna 36.3
800 Cambria Heights Cambria Heights Cambria 36.2
801 Deibler Pennridge Bucks 36.2
802 Forest Grove Montour Allegheny 36.2
803 Fort Crawford New Kensington Arnold Westmoreland 36.2
804 Frankstown Hollidaysburg Area Blair 36.2
805 Hershey Primary Derry Township Dauphin 36.2
806 Warren Area Elem Ctr Warren County Warren 36.2
807 Bellefonte Bellefonte Area Centre 36.1
808 General Nash North Penn Montgomery 36.1
809 North Star East North Star Somerset 36.1
810 Sheshequin Ulster Athens Area Bradford 36.1
811 W B Evans William Penn Delaware 36.0
812 Wrightstown Council Rock Bucks 36.0
813 Benjamin Franklin Bethel Park Allegheny 35.9
814 Jackson Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 35.9
815 Penn Lincoln Altoona Area Blair 35.9
816 Pulaski Wilmington Area Lawrence 35.9
817 Tohickon Valley Quakertown Community Bucks 35.9
818 Edgeworth Quaker Valley Allegheny 35.8
819 Linwood Chichester Delaware 35.8
820 Luther W Low West Middlesex Area Mercer 35.8
821 Roslund Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 35.8
822 Stewartstown South Eastern York 35.8
823 White Oak McKeesport Area Allegheny 35.8
824 California Area El California Area Washington 35.7
825 Chamber Hill Central Dauphin Dauphin 35.7
826 Conewago Lower Dauphin Dauphin 35.7
827 Cox Donahey Brownsville Area Fayette 35.7
828 Graysville West Greene Greene 35.7
829 Greenock Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 35.7
830 Hopewell Hopewell Area Beaver 35.7
831 Mazie Gable Red Lion Area York 35.7
832 Tracy Easton Area Northampton 35.7
833 Wayne Erie City Erie 35.7
834 William Penn Penn Hills Allegheny 35.7
835 Dayton Armstrong Armstrong 35.6
836 Houserville/Lemont State College Area Centre 35.6
837 Philipsburg Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 35.6
838 Wycallis Dallas Luzerne 35.6
839 Burchfield Shaler Area Allegheny 35.4
840 West Newton Yough Westmoreland 35.4
841 Breezewood Everett Area Bedford 35.3
842 Cleveland Allentown City Lehigh 35.3
843 Mountain View Juniata County Juniata 35.3
844 Penn Grampian Curwensville Area Clearfield 35.3
845 Ritter Allentown City Lehigh 35.3
846 Slatington Northern Lehigh Lehigh 35.3
847 Evergreen Gateway Allegheny 35.2
848 Hillview Grove City Area Mercer 35.1
849 Paxtang Central Dauphin Dauphin 35.1
850 Sheridan Terrace Norwin Westmoreland 35.1
851 Washington Allentown City Lehigh 35.1
852 Willow Dale Centennial Bucks 35.1
853 Freedom Spring Cove Blair 35.0
854 New Paris Center Chestnut Ridge Bedford 35.0
855 Rolling Hills Council Rock Bucks 35.0
856 Valley Hazleton Area Luzerne 35.0
857 Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley Monroe 34.9
858 Robb Keystone Central Clinton 34.9
859 Beechwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 34.8
860 Brecknock Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 34.8
861 Chestnuthill Pleasant Valley Monroe 34.8
862 Friedens Somerset Area Somerset 34.8
863 Maytown Donegal Lancaster 34.8
864 Middle Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 34.8
865 Montgomery Avenue Wyoming Area Luzerne 34.8
866 North Lincoln Hill Philipsburg Osceola Area Clearfield 34.8
867 Ridgway Ridgway Area Elk 34.8
868 Williams Valley Williams Valley Schuylkill 34.8
869 Aliquippa Aliquippa Beaver 34.7
870 Lower Southampton Neshaminy Bucks 34.7
871 Manor Pennsbury Bucks 34.7
872 Oakview Lakeview Mercer 34.7
873 Donaldson Elem West Allegheny Allegheny 34.6
874 Phillips Pittsburgh Allegheny 34.6
875 Allegheny Clarion Valley Allegheny Clarion Valley Clarion 34.5
876 McKee West Allegheny Allegheny 34.5
877 Perry Erie City Erie 34.5
878 Victory Franklin Area Venango 34.5
879 Westwood Pittsburgh Allegheny 34.5
880 North Star Central North Star Somerset 34.4
881 Northway North Hills Allegheny 34.4
882 Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Pike 34.3
883 Klein Harbor Creek Erie 34.3
884 Neil Armstrong #40 Scranton Lackawanna 34.3
885 Penn Cambria Primary Penn Cambria Cambria 34.3
886 Cook Wissahickon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.2
887 Hydetown Titusville Area Venango 34.2
888 Miller Neshaminy Bucks 34.2
889 East High Street Elizabethtown Area Lancaster 34.1
890 Gayman Central Bucks Bucks 34.1
891 Gna Elem Ctr Greater Nanticoke Area Luzerne 34.1
892 Hooverville Waynesboro Area Franklin 34.1
893 Moscow El Ctr North Pocono Lackawanna 34.1
894 Charles W Longer Hollidaysburg Area Blair 34.0
895 East Pike Indiana Area Indiana 34.0
896 Fox Chase Philadelphia City Philadelphia 34.0
897 Grandview Derry Area Westmoreland 34.0
898 Leaders Heights Dallastown Area York 34.0
899 Menallen Uniontown Area Fayette 34.0
900 Richmond Fleetwood Area Berks 34.0
901 Smithfield Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 34.0
902 Conneaut Lake Sadsbury Conneaut Crawford 33.9
903 Mary D Lang Kennett Consolidated Chester 33.9
904 Walt Disney Pennsbury Bucks 33.9
905 Westbrook Park Upper Darby Delaware 33.9
906 Bethel Memorial Bethel Park Allegheny 33.8
907 Fishing Creek West Shore York 33.8
908 Juniata Altoona Area Blair 33.8
909 South Mountain Northern York Co York 33.8
910 Dunbar Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 33.7
911 Avon Grove Avon Grove Chester 33.6
912 Northampton Borough El Northampton Area Northampton 33.6
913 South Allegheny Elem Sc South Allegheny Allegheny 33.6
914 Austin Area Austin Area Potter 33.3
915 Baker Altoona Area Blair 33.3
916 Bridgeport Upper Merion Area Montgomery 33.3
917 Burgard Manheim Central Lancaster 33.3
918 Concord Corry Area Erie 33.3
919 Connoquenessing Butler Area Butler 33.3
920 Cranberry Cranberry Area Venango 33.3
921 Crooked Billet Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 33.3
922 Dalmatia Line Mountain Northumberland 33.3
923 Devine Bristol Township Bucks 33.3
924 Franklin Lehighton Area Carbon 33.3
925 Fred L Aiken Keystone Oaks Allegheny 33.3
926 Gideon Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 33.3
927 Hilltop Chichester Delaware 33.3
928 Longview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 33.3
929 Lower Salford Souderton Area Montgomery 33.3
930 Mattison Avenue Wissahickon Montgomery 33.3
931 Pennypack Hatboro Horsham Montgomery 33.3
932 Ridgefield Millcreek Township Erie 33.3
933 Rostraver Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 33.3
934 Sheridan Williamsport Area Lycoming 33.3
935 South Hamilton Chambersburg Area Franklin 33.3
936 Wharton Uniontown Area Fayette 33.3
937 William Penn Bethel Park Allegheny 33.3
938 Zachariah Connell Connellsville Area Fayette 33.3
939 East Union Intrmd Deer Lakes Allegheny 33.1
940 Nancy Grayson Shippensburg Area Cumberland 33.1
941 Richland Pine Richland Allegheny 33.1
942 Lynch Athens Area Bradford 33.0
943 Paxinosa Easton Area Northampton 33.0
944 Pine Grove Pine Grove Area Schuylkill 33.0
945 Tobyhanna El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 33.0
946 West Branch Area West Branch Area Clearfield 33.0
947 Bon Air Burrell Westmoreland 32.9
948 Lititz Warwick Lancaster 32.9
949 Smithfield East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 32.9
950 Susquenita Susquenita Perry 32.9
951 Hepburn Lycoming Williamsport Area Lycoming 32.8
952 Inglewood North Penn Montgomery 32.8
953 Leola Conestoga Valley Lancaster 32.8
954 Main El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 32.8
955 Standing Stone Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 32.8
956 Clearview Bethlehem Area Northampton 32.7
957 Washington Jefferson Altoona Area Blair 32.7
958 Woodland Cameron County Cameron 32.7
959 Brecknock Governor Mifflin Berks 32.6
960 Hanover Street Hanover Public York 32.6
961 Leib Dover Area York 32.6
962 Mount Carmel Area Mount Carmel Area Northumberland 32.6
963 Northwestern Lehigh Northwestern Lehigh Lehigh 32.6
964 Orendorf Northeastern York York 32.6
965 Clearview Red Lion Area York 32.5
966 Irving Erie City Erie 32.5
967 Abraham Lincoln Bethel Park Allegheny 32.4
968 Avona Wilson Area Northampton 32.4
969 Buchanan Chambersburg Area Franklin 32.4
970 Knapp North Penn Montgomery 32.4
971 Moraine Slippery Rock Area Butler 32.4
972 Morrow Pittsburgh Allegheny 32.4
973 Green Ridge Cumberland Valley Cumberland 32.3
974 Heights Terrace Hazleton Area Luzerne 32.3
975 James Buchanan Lancaster Lancaster 32.3
976 Jefferson North Pocono Lackawanna 32.3
977 Coudersport Area Coudersport Area Potter 32.2
978 Center Twp Butler Area Butler 32.1
979 Curwensville Area Curwensville Area Clearfield 32.1
980 Forks Easton Area Northampton 32.1
981 Heckman Neshaminy Bucks 32.1
982 Highland Ephrata Area Lancaster 32.1
983 Lenape Armstrong Armstrong 32.1
984 Southern Southern York Co York 32.1
985 Southside Huntingdon Area Huntingdon 32.1
986 Washington Park Washington Washington 32.1
987 Avis Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 32.0
988 Doe Run Manheim Central Lancaster 32.0
989 Liberty Southern Tioga Tioga 32.0
990 New Foundations New Foundations Philadelphia 32.0
991 Jefferson Morgan Jefferson Morgan Greene 31.9
992 Lawnton Central Dauphin Dauphin 31.9
993 Oakmont Haverford Township Delaware 31.9
994 Otto Eldred Otto Eldred McKean 31.9
995 Boalsburg/Panorama Village El State College Area Centre 31.8
996 Bridesburg Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.8
997 Hereford Upper Perkiomen Montgomery 31.8
998 Mohawk Mohawk Area Lawrence 31.8
999 Monroe Twp Juniata County Juniata 31.8
1000 Cecil Canon McMillan Washington 31.7
1001 Elk Valley Girard Erie 31.7
1002 Hyndman/Londonderry Bedford Area Bedford 31.7
1003 Lincoln Bristol Township Bucks 31.7
1004 Burgettstown El Ctr Burgettstown Area Washington 31.5
1005 Chestnut Street Kane Area McKean 31.5
1006 Delcroft Southeast Delco Delaware 31.5
1007 Farrell Louis H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 31.5
1008 Laurel Valley Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 31.4
1009 Acmetonia Primary Allegheny Valley Allegheny 31.3
1010 Banksville Pittsburgh Allegheny 31.3
1011 Green Valley Wilson Berks 31.3
1012 Octorara Area El Octorara Area Chester 31.3
1013 Rossmoyne West Shore York 31.3
1014 Lewistown Mifflin County Mifflin 31.2
1015 Saegertown Penncrest Crawford 31.2
1016 Stanwood Hempfield Area Westmoreland 31.2
1017 Dilworth Traditional Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 31.1
1018 Muhlenberg Allentown City Lehigh 31.1
1019 Laurel Laurel Lawrence 31.0
1020 Pittston City Intrmd Ctr Pittston Area Luzerne 31.0
1021 Ringtown North Schuylkill Schuylkill 31.0
1022 White Deer Milton Area Northumberland 31.0
1023 Blain West Perry Perry 30.9
1024 Claysville McGuffey Washington 30.9
1025 Clarion Limestone Clarion Limestone Area Clarion 30.8
1026 Cussewago Penncrest Crawford 30.8
1027 Fairhill Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.8
1028 Franklin Twp Gettysburg Area Adams 30.8
1029 Lakeland Lakeland Lackawanna 30.8
1030 North Clarion Co North Clarion County Clarion 30.8
1031 Turkeyfoot Valley Area Turkeyfoot Valley Area Somerset 30.8
1032 Park Steel Valley Allegheny 30.7
1033 Stony Brook Central York York 30.7
1034 Conelway Corry Area Erie 30.6
1035 Harry S Truman Salisbury Township Lehigh 30.6
1036 Marion Belle Vernon Area Westmoreland 30.6
1037 Neason Hill Crawford Central Crawford 30.6
1038 Newton Ransom Abington Heights Lackawanna 30.6
1039 Pivik Plum Borough Allegheny 30.6
1040 Prospect Park Interboro Delaware 30.6
1041 Thomas Wharton Lancaster Lancaster 30.6
1042 Woodward Keystone Central Clinton 30.6
1043 Bell Avenue William Penn Delaware 30.4
1044 East Bradford West Chester Area Chester 30.4
1045 East Lansdowne William Penn Delaware 30.4
1046 Green Woods Green Woods Philadelphia 30.4
1047 Howe Mt Lebanon Allegheny 30.4
1048 Mellon Ligonier Valley Westmoreland 30.4
1049 Minadeo Pittsburgh Allegheny 30.4
1050 Schoeneck Cocalico Lancaster 30.4
1051 Amosland Ridley Delaware 30.3
1052 Cornwells Bensalem Township Bucks 30.3
1053 Maple Ridge Somerset Area Somerset 30.3
1054 Troy El Ctr East Troy Area Bradford 30.3
1055 West Rockhill Pennridge Bucks 30.3
1056 West Side New Castle Area Lawrence 30.3
1057 Fannett Metal Fannett Metal Franklin 30.2
1058 Fort Zeller Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 30.2
1059 Jackson Central Cambria Cambria 30.2
1060 Olney Philadelphia City Philadelphia 30.2
1061 Rocky Grove Valley Grove Venango 30.2
1062 Rutherford Central Dauphin Dauphin 30.2
1063 Stroudsburg Intrmd Stroudsburg Area Monroe 30.2
1064 Swiftwater El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 30.2
1065 Clarion Area Clarion Area Clarion 30.1
1066 James Gettys Gettysburg Area Adams 30.1
1067 Upper Dauphin Area Upper Dauphin Area Dauphin 30.1
1068 West Hills Primary Armstrong Armstrong 30.1
1069 Central Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 30.0
1070 Gotwals Norristown Area Montgomery 30.0
1071 Northeast Bradford Northeast Bradford Bradford 30.0
1072 Trevorton Line Mountain Northumberland 30.0
1073 West View North Hills Allegheny 30.0
1074 Wilkins Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 30.0
1075 District Topton Brandywine Heights Area Berks 29.9
1076 Avella El Center Avella Area Washington 29.8
1077 Conrad Weiser East Conrad Weiser Area Berks 29.8
1078 Ebenezer Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 29.8
1079 Old Forge Old Forge Lackawanna 29.8
1080 Elmwood Elem Mechanicsburg Area Cumberland 29.7
1081 Panther Valley Panther Valley Carbon 29.7
1082 Chestnut Hill Millcreek Township Erie 29.6
1083 Montandon Milton Area Northumberland 29.6
1084 Union Canal Cornwall Lebanon Lebanon 29.6
1085 W R Croman Troy Area Bradford 29.6
1086 Claysburg Kimmel Claysburg Kimmel Blair 29.5
1087 Hamilton Carlisle Area Cumberland 29.5
1088 Reeceville Coatesville Area Chester 29.5
1089 Montgomery Tuscarora Franklin 29.4
1090 Pennypacker Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 29.4
1091 Phillips Central Dauphin Dauphin 29.4
1092 Rochester Area Rochester Area Beaver 29.4
1093 Culbertson Marple Newtown Delaware 29.3
1094 Elderton Armstrong Armstrong 29.3
1095 Glenwood Erie City Erie 29.3
1096 Washington Bristol Township Bucks 29.3
1097 West Penn Twp Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 29.3
1098 Barton Bristol Township Bucks 29.2
1099 Longstreth Centennial Bucks 29.2
1100 Mendon Yough Westmoreland 29.2
1101 Mosaica Academy Mosaica Academy Bucks 29.2
1102 Newport Newport Perry 29.2
1103 Port Matilda Bald Eagle Area Centre 29.2
1104 Riverside El Sch East Riverside Lackawanna 29.2
1105 Sheridan Allentown City Lehigh 29.2
1106 Hambright Penn Manor Lancaster 29.1
1107 Lower Nazareth Nazareth Area Northampton 29.1
1108 East Hanover Lower Dauphin Dauphin 29.0
1109 Fayette Twp Juniata County Juniata 29.0
1110 J W Burkett Montour Allegheny 29.0
1111 Patricia A Guth Pennridge Bucks 29.0
1112 Wickersham Lancaster Lancaster 29.0
1113 Chanceford Red Lion Area York 28.9
1114 Cornwall Terrace Wilson Berks 28.9
1115 Fulton Academy Of Science Pittsburgh Allegheny 28.9
1116 John R Bonfield Warwick Lancaster 28.9
1117 Mayfield Lakeland Lackawanna 28.9
1118 Plainfield Big Spring Cumberland 28.9
1119 Renovo Keystone Central Clinton 28.9
1120 Stevenson Plum Borough Allegheny 28.9
1121 West Liberty Elem Pittsburgh Allegheny 28.9
1122 Bethel Tulpehocken Area Berks 28.8
1123 Dr David W Kistler Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 28.8
1124 Juniata Valley Juniata Valley Huntingdon 28.8
1125 Lakeside Wayne Highlands Wayne 28.8
1126 Northwestern Northwestern Erie 28.8
1127 Scotland Chambersburg Area Franklin 28.8
1128 Belleville Mennonite Belleville Mennonite Mifflin 28.6
1129 High School El Monaca Beaver 28.6
1130 Marion Center Area Marion Center Area Indiana 28.6
1131 Myerstown Eastern Lebanon Co Lebanon 28.6
1132 Polk Pleasant Valley Monroe 28.6
1133 Robert Morris #27 Scranton Lackawanna 28.6
1134 Tinicum Interboro Delaware 28.6
1135 William Penn Bethlehem Area Northampton 28.6
1136 Youngsville Warren County Warren 28.6
1137 Cole Manor Norristown Area Montgomery 28.4
1138 Gastonville El Ctr Ringgold Washington 28.4
1139 Trinity East Trinity Area Washington 28.4
1140 Twin Valley El Ctr Twin Valley Berks 28.4
1141 Aldan William Penn Delaware 28.3
1142 Eldred Pleasant Valley Monroe 28.3
1143 Halifax Area Halifax Area Dauphin 28.3
1144 Henry Charles W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.3
1145 James Buchanan Bethlehem Area Northampton 28.3
1146 Wasson Avenue Dubois Area Clearfield 28.3
1147 Windsor Manor Red Lion Area York 28.3
1148 Decatur Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 28.2
1149 Oakland Twp Butler Area Butler 28.2
1150 Propel Cs East Propel Cs East Allegheny 28.2
1151 Fitch Bristol Township Bucks 28.1
1152 Mid Valley El Ctr Mid Valley Lackawanna 28.1
1153 Mount Union Kistler Mount Union Area Huntingdon 28.1
1154 Chartiers Valley Intrmd Chartiers Valley Allegheny 28.0
1155 John Adams #4 Scranton Lackawanna 28.0
1156 Northern Northern York Co York 28.0
1157 Paynter Baldwin Whitehall Allegheny 28.0
1158 Schaeffer Pittsburgh Allegheny 28.0
1159 Sheffield Warren County Warren 28.0
1160 Shrewsbury Southern York Co York 28.0
1161 Biglerville Upper Adams Adams 27.9
1162 Brownstown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 27.9
1163 Moshannon Valley Moshannon Valley Clearfield 27.9
1164 Carmichaels Area El Ctr Carmichaels Area Greene 27.8
1165 Child Athens Area Bradford 27.8
1166 Edgewood Primary Woodland Hills Allegheny 27.8
1167 Powel Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.8
1168 Snyder Girotti Bristol Borough Bucks 27.8
1169 State El Ctr Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 27.8
1170 Graystone Academy Graystone Academy Chester 27.7
1171 Muhlenberg El Ctr Muhlenberg Berks 27.7
1172 Nottingham Oxford Area Chester 27.7
1173 Mt Holly Springs Carlisle Area Cumberland 27.6
1174 Pine Street Palmyra Area Lebanon 27.6
1175 Rockhill Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 27.6
1176 Smoketown Conestoga Valley Lancaster 27.6
1177 Union City Union City Area Erie 27.6
1178 George Washington Bethel Park Allegheny 27.5
1179 Jenks John S Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.5
1180 March Easton Area Northampton 27.5
1181 L B Morris Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 27.4
1182 Wesleyville Iroquois Erie 27.4
1183 Arendtsville Upper Adams Adams 27.3
1184 Bethlehem Center Bethlehem Center Washington 27.3
1185 Clairton Clairton City Allegheny 27.3
1186 Emily Brittain Butler Area Butler 27.3
1187 Grace Park Ridley Delaware 27.3
1188 Polk Franklin Area Venango 27.3
1189 Friendship Coatesville Area Chester 27.1
1190 Jenks Abram Philadelphia City Philadelphia 27.0
1191 Saxton Liberty Gr Tussey Mountain Bedford 27.0
1192 Towamensing Palmerton Area Carbon 27.0
1193 Charleroi Area El Ctr Charleroi Washington 26.8
1194 Struble Bensalem Township Bucks 26.8
1195 Willow Hill Abington Montgomery 26.8
1196 Hayshire Central York York 26.7
1197 Young Scholars Of Central Pa C Young Scholars of Central Pa C Centre 26.7
1198 Blue Ridge Blue Ridge Susquehanna 26.6
1199 Cochranton Crawford Central Crawford 26.6
1200 Harris Southeast Delco Delaware 26.6
1201 Washington Penn Hills Allegheny 26.6
1202 Freeland Hazleton Area Luzerne 26.5
1203 Mill City Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 26.5
1204 Schuylkill Valley Schuylkill Valley Berks 26.4
1205 Trinity West Trinity Area Washington 26.4
1206 Ashland Area North Schuylkill Schuylkill 26.3
1207 New England West Mifflin Area Allegheny 26.3
1208 Warren L Miller Southern Tioga Tioga 26.3
1209 Bobtown Southeastern Greene Greene 26.2
1210 Canadochly Eastern York York 26.2
1211 Emerson Gridley Erie City Erie 26.2
1212 John Beck Warwick Lancaster 26.2
1213 Middleburg Midd West Snyder 26.2
1214 West Beaver Midd West Snyder 26.2
1215 Nebinger George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 26.1
1216 Preston Wayne Highlands Wayne 26.1
1217 Dible Penn Hills Allegheny 26.0
1218 Northern Bedford Co Northern Bedford County Bedford 26.0
1219 Orange Street Berwick Area Columbia 26.0
1220 Shaffer Primary Shaffer Primary Allegheny 26.0
1221 Bruin Karns City Area Butler 25.9
1222 Glenolden Interboro Delaware 25.9
1223 Lincoln El Tech Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 25.9
1224 Rolling Acres Littlestown Area Adams 25.9
1225 Waynesburg Central El Central Greene Greene 25.9
1226 Friendship Southern York Co York 25.8
1227 Martin Luther Lausch El Ctr Exeter Township Berks 25.8
1228 Neshannock Memorial Neshannock Township Lawrence 25.8
1229 Salladasburg Jersey Shore Area Lycoming 25.8
1230 Shenandoah Valley Shenandoah Valley Schuylkill 25.8
1231 Cambridge Springs Penncrest Crawford 25.7
1232 Hiram W Dodd Allentown City Lehigh 25.7
1233 Salem Berwick Area Columbia 25.7
1234 Stackpole Centennial Bucks 25.7
1235 Baresville South Western York 25.6
1236 Central Franklin Area Venango 25.6
1237 Hutchinson Laurel Highlands Fayette 25.6
1238 Northside Palmyra Area Lebanon 25.6
1239 Calypso Bethlehem Area Northampton 25.5
1240 Collegium Collegium Chester 25.5
1241 Concord Pittsburgh Allegheny 25.5
1242 Evans Falls Tunkhannock Area Wyoming 25.5
1243 Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Folk Arts Cultural Treasures C Philadelphia 25.5
1244 Kennedy El Ctr Wyoming Area Luzerne 25.5
1245 New Oxford Conewago Valley Adams 25.5
1246 Heights/Murray Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 25.4
1247 Liberty Valley Danville Area Montour 25.4
1248 Oak Flat Big Spring Cumberland 25.4
1249 Primos Upper Darby Delaware 25.4
1250 Bedminster Pennridge Bucks 25.3
1251 Fairview West Shore York 25.3
1252 Rainbow Coatesville Area Chester 25.3
1253 School Street Bradford Area McKean 25.3
1254 Westinghouse East Allegheny Allegheny 25.2
1255 Albany Kutztown Area Berks 25.0
1256 Ardmore Avenue William Penn Delaware 25.0
1257 Blue Mountain El Cressona Blue Mountain Schuylkill 25.0
1258 Conneaut Valley Conneaut Crawford 25.0
1259 Hartman El Ctr Southern Columbia Area Columbia 25.0
1260 John F. Kennedy #7 Scranton Lackawanna 25.0
1261 King Lancaster Lancaster 25.0
1262 Kittanning Twp Armstrong Armstrong 25.0
1263 Kreutz Creek Eastern York York 25.0
1264 Locust Grove Red Lion Area York 25.0
1265 McNichols Plaza Scranton Lackawanna 25.0
1266 New Franklin Chambersburg Area Franklin 25.0
1267 Overbrook Edu Ctr Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.0
1268 Pa Virtual Pa Virtual Montgomery 25.0
1269 Ramsay Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 25.0
1270 Sellersville Pennridge Bucks 25.0
1271 Southeast Lebanon Lebanon 25.0
1272 Sparta Corry Area Erie 25.0
1273 Sullivan Co Sullivan County Sullivan 25.0
1274 Tri Community Central Dauphin Dauphin 25.0
1275 Trough Creek Valley Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 25.0
1276 Washington Martha Philadelphia City Philadelphia 25.0
1277 West Manheim South Western York 25.0
1278 York Avenue North Penn Montgomery 25.0
1279 Blue Mountain East Blue Mountain Schuylkill 24.8
1280 Grandview Millcreek Township Erie 24.8
1281 Highland Ambridge Area Beaver 24.7
1282 Kings Highway Coatesville Area Chester 24.7
1283 Lower Pottsgrove Pottsgrove Montgomery 24.7
1284 Milton Area Milton Area Northumberland 24.7
1285 Thaddeus Stevens New Castle Area Lawrence 24.7
1286 Comly Watson Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.6
1287 Daniel J Flood Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 24.6
1288 Mahanoy Area Mahanoy Area Schuylkill 24.6
1289 Springfield Connellsville Area Fayette 24.6
1290 West End Crawford Central Crawford 24.6
1291 Alverton Southmoreland Westmoreland 24.5
1292 Bell Avon Kiski Area Westmoreland 24.5
1293 Martic Penn Manor Lancaster 24.5
1294 Wingate Bald Eagle Area Centre 24.5
1295 Birdsboro El Ctr Daniel Boone Area Berks 24.3
1296 Hickory Grove Brookville Area Jefferson 24.3
1297 Northwest Reading Berks 24.3
1298 Renaissance Academy Edison Renaissance Acad Charter Chester 24.3
1299 Central Brownsville Area Fayette 24.2
1300 Dallastown Dallastown Area York 24.2
1301 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Eugenio Maria De Hostos Philadelphia 24.2
1302 Grandview Chambersburg Area Franklin 24.2
1303 Joe Walker McGuffey Washington 24.2
1304 Marshall Street Norristown Area Montgomery 24.2
1305 Norvelt Mount Pleasant Area Westmoreland 24.2
1306 Richmond Philadelphia City Philadelphia 24.2
1307 Stonehurst Hills Upper Darby Delaware 24.2
1308 David Leech Leechburg Area Armstrong 24.1
1309 Barrett Steel Valley Allegheny 24.0
1310 Belmont Belmont Philadelphia 24.0
1311 Blairsville Blairsville Saltsburg Indiana 24.0
1312 Shull David Lehighton Area Carbon 24.0
1313 Franklin Pottstown Montgomery 23.9
1314 Lehigh Valley Academy Reg Lehigh Valley Reg Northampton 23.9
1315 Caln Coatesville Area Chester 23.8
1316 Highland Park Upper Darby Delaware 23.8
1317 Mann Monroe Everett Area Bedford 23.8
1318 Moore J Hampton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 23.8
1319 Pleasant View Red Lion Area York 23.8
1320 Seville North Hills Allegheny 23.8
1321 Sugar Valley Keystone Central Clinton 23.8
1322 Gordy Chambersburg Area Franklin 23.5
1323 Mastersonville Manheim Central Lancaster 23.5
1324 Mercersburg Tuscarora Franklin 23.5
1325 Donora El Ctr Ringgold Washington 23.4
1326 Shenandoah Penn Hills Allegheny 23.4
1327 Bradford Twp Clearfield Area Clearfield 23.3
1328 Lake Noxen Lake Lehman Luzerne 23.3
1329 Newberry West Shore York 23.3
1330 Brookline Pittsburgh Allegheny 23.2
1331 Park Columbia Borough Lancaster 23.2
1332 Schuylkill Haven El Ctr Schuylkill Haven Area Schuylkill 23.2
1333 Pine Forge Boyertown Area Berks 23.1
1334 Propel Cs McKeesport Propel Cs McKeepsort Allegheny 23.1
1335 Redbank Hawthorn Redbank Valley Clarion 23.1
1336 Shamokin Area Shamokin Area Northumberland 23.1
1337 Washington Bangor Area Northampton 23.1
1338 Andrew Maier Fleetwood Area Berks 22.9
1339 Fell D Newlin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.9
1340 Huey Samuel B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.9
1341 Mifflin Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.9
1342 Mountain View Tuscarora Franklin 22.9
1343 Pleasantville Titusville Area Venango 22.9
1344 Wrightsville Eastern York York 22.9
1345 Jackson Allentown City Lehigh 22.8
1346 Southwark Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.7
1347 Whittier John G Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.7
1348 Brown Henry A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.6
1349 Carnegie Carlynton Allegheny 22.4
1350 Emlen Eleanor C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.4
1351 New Emerson West Mifflin Area Allegheny 22.4
1352 Overbrook Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.4
1353 Whittier Pittsburgh Allegheny 22.4
1354 Coolbaugh El Ctr Pocono Mountain Monroe 22.3
1355 Wattsburg Area El Ctr Wattsburg Area Erie 22.3
1356 Christopher Columbus Christopher Columbus Philadelphia 22.2
1357 Connellsville Twp Connellsville Area Fayette 22.2
1358 East Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 22.2
1359 Lurgan Chambersburg Area Franklin 22.2
1360 Mill Hall Keystone Central Clinton 22.2
1361 Park Hills South Western York 22.2
1362 Pringle Street Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 22.2
1363 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.1
1364 Lincoln Edison Lincoln Edison Charter York 22.1
1365 Meyersdale Area Meyersdale Area Somerset 22.1
1366 Agora Cyber Agora Cyber Philadelphia 22.0
1367 Falling Spring Chambersburg Area Franklin 22.0
1368 Harrington Avery D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 22.0
1369 Belle Valley Millcreek Township Erie 21.8
1370 Charles Sumner #18 Scranton Lackawanna 21.7
1371 Everitt Neshaminy Bucks 21.7
1372 Fairfield Area Fairfield Area Adams 21.7
1373 Key Francis Scott Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.7
1374 Sixteenth & Haak Reading Berks 21.7
1375 Wright Altoona Area Blair 21.7
1376 Bucks Co Montessori Bucks Co Montessori Bucks 21.6
1377 Cornell Cornell Allegheny 21.6
1378 Lickdale Northern Lebanon Lebanon 21.6
1379 Lincoln Jackson #14 Scranton Lackawanna 21.6
1380 Alice Schafer Conneaut Crawford 21.5
1381 Buchanan Mifflin County Mifflin 21.4
1382 Center Avenue Butler Area Butler 21.4
1383 Lack Tuscarora Juniata County Juniata 21.4
1384 Litchfield Twp Sayre Area Bradford 21.4
1385 Pitcairn Gateway Allegheny 21.4
1386 Shawmont Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.4
1387 Towanda Area Towanda Area Bradford 21.4
1388 Wilson West Allegheny Allegheny 21.4
1389 Central Allentown City Lehigh 21.3
1390 Friendship Hill Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 21.2
1391 Maplewood Penncrest Crawford 21.2
1392 Mayfair Philadelphia City Philadelphia 21.2
1393 East End Crawford Central Crawford 21.1
1394 Oak Park North Penn Montgomery 21.1
1395 Thompsontown Delaware Juniata County Juniata 21.1
1396 Wright Corry Area Erie 21.1
1397 Bushkill East Stroudsburg Area Monroe 21.0
1398 Carbondale Carbondale Area Lackawanna 20.9
1399 Faust Bensalem Township Bucks 20.9
1400 Fountain Hill Bethlehem Area Northampton 20.9
1401 Spring Garden Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.9
1402 Taylor Columbia Borough Lancaster 20.9
1403 Amanda E Stout Reading Berks 20.8
1404 Hamilton Heights Chambersburg Area Franklin 20.8
1405 Kutztown Kutztown Area Berks 20.8
1406 Spring Hill Pittsburgh Allegheny 20.8
1407 Monongahela El Ctr Ringgold Washington 20.7
1408 Sharswood George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.7
1409 Philadelphia Academy Philadelphia Acad Philadelphia 20.6
1410 Apollo Ridge El Apollo Ridge Armstrong 20.5
1411 Centre Clearfield Area Clearfield 20.5
1412 Greencastle Antrim Greencastle Antrim Franklin 20.5
1413 Jackson Williamsport Area Lycoming 20.5
1414 Munoz Marin Luis Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.5
1415 Fredericksburg Northern Lebanon Lebanon 20.4
1416 James Burd Shippensburg Area Cumberland 20.4
1417 Stevens Williamsport Area Lycoming 20.4
1418 Wilson Borough Wilson Area Northampton 20.4
1419 Day Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.3
1420 Washington Heights West Shore York 20.3
1421 Cramp William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.2
1422 Arthur St Hazleton Area Luzerne 20.0
1423 Chief Shikellamy Shikellamy Northumberland 20.0
1424 East Fallowfield Coatesville Area Chester 20.0
1425 Eddystone Ridley Delaware 20.0
1426 Fayetteville Chambersburg Area Franklin 20.0
1427 Fourteenth Street Berwick Area Columbia 20.0
1428 George Bancroft #34 Scranton Lackawanna 20.0
1429 Gladys Burnham Athens Area Bradford 20.0
1430 Holme Thomas Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1431 Maxatawny Kutztown Area Berks 20.0
1432 People For People People For People Philadelphia 20.0
1433 Sligo Union Clarion 20.0
1434 Solis Cohen Solomon Philadelphia City Philadelphia 20.0
1435 Sugar Valley Rural Sugar Valley Rural Clinton 20.0
1436 Thirteenth & Union Reading Berks 20.0
1437 Williamsburg Community Williamsburg Community Blair 20.0
1438 Penn/Kidder Campus Jim Thorpe Area Carbon 19.7
1439 Thomas Jefferson Bethlehem Area Northampton 19.7
1440 Jefferson Allentown City Lehigh 19.6
1441 Marcus Hook Chichester Delaware 19.6
1442 Northwest Butler Area Butler 19.6
1443 Bullskin Connellsville Area Fayette 19.5
1444 Garrettford Upper Darby Delaware 19.5
1445 Cochran Williamsport Area Lycoming 19.4
1446 George J Plava Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 19.4
1447 Lakeview Ridley Delaware 19.4
1448 Norwood Interboro Delaware 19.4
1449 Governor Wolf Bethlehem Area Northampton 19.3
1450 Kelly John B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.3
1451 Mowrey Waynesboro Area Franklin 19.3
1452 Rhoads James Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.3
1453 Danville Danville Area Montour 19.2
1454 Fort Cherry El Ctr Fort Cherry Washington 19.2
1455 Garrison Memorial Northwest Area Luzerne 19.2
1456 Roosevelt Allentown City Lehigh 19.2
1457 Case Avenue Sharon City Mercer 19.1
1458 Whitehall Norristown Area Montgomery 19.1
1459 Forbes Penn Hills Allegheny 19.0
1460 Harding Lebanon Lebanon 19.0
1461 McCall Gen George A Philadelphia City Philadelphia 19.0
1462 Renaissance Acad Pgh Rapah Edison Allegheny 19.0
1463 George Wolf Northampton Area Northampton 18.9
1464 Girard Stephen Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.9
1465 Wissahickon Wissahickon Philadelphia 18.9
1466 Woodlyn Ridley Delaware 18.9
1467 Catharine Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.8
1468 Penfield Dubois Area Clearfield 18.8
1469 Shade Gap Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 18.8
1470 West Side Greater Johnstown Cambria 18.8
1471 Pocono Mtn El Sch N Cpm Pocono Mountain Monroe 18.7
1472 Edgewood Pottstown Montgomery 18.6
1473 Kelly Wilkinsburg Borough Allegheny 18.6
1474 Union Terrace Allentown City Lehigh 18.6
1475 Childs George W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.5
1476 Lackawanna Trail El Ctr Lackawanna Trail Wyoming 18.3
1477 Prince Hall Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.3
1478 Spruance Gilbert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.3
1479 Welsh John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.3
1480 Duckrey Tanner Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.2
1481 Elizabeth Elizabeth Forward Allegheny 18.2
1482 Jenks Hill Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 18.2
1483 Sharon Hill Southeast Delco Delaware 18.2
1484 Thomas H Ford Reading Berks 18.2
1485 Loesche William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 18.1
1486 East Hanover Northern Lebanon Lebanon 17.9
1487 Jackson York City York 17.9
1488 Tyrone Tyrone Area Blair 17.9
1489 Barth Pottstown Montgomery 17.8
1490 Clearview Hanover Public York 17.8
1491 Fairview Avenue Waynesboro Area Franklin 17.8
1492 Maple Shade Bristol Township Bucks 17.8
1493 Western Pa Cyber Western Pa Cyber Beaver 17.8
1494 Disston Hamilton Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.7
1495 D Ferd Swaney Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 17.5
1496 Jackson Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 17.5
1497 Chester Community Chester Comm Delaware 17.4
1498 Elk Lake Elk Lake Susquehanna 17.4
1499 Penns Manor Area Penns Manor Area Indiana 17.3
1500 Tenth & Penn Reading Berks 17.3
1501 First District Crawford Central Crawford 17.2
1502 Grasse Pennridge Bucks 17.2
1503 Universal Institute Universal Institute Philadelphia 17.2
1504 Carroll West Perry Perry 17.1
1505 Fermanagh Mifflintown Juniata County Juniata 17.1
1506 Hamburg Hamburg Area Berks 17.1
1507 Cayuga Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.9
1508 Helen S Faison Arts Academy Pittsburgh Allegheny 16.9
1509 Adaire Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1510 Barry Comm John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1511 Caernarvon Eastern Lancaster Co Lancaster 16.7
1512 Fitler Academics Plus Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1513 Franklin Uniontown Area Fayette 16.7
1514 Freemansburg Bethlehem Area Northampton 16.7
1515 Grace Christian Grace Christian Montgomery 16.7
1516 Grandview Pittsburgh Allegheny 16.7
1517 Mt Jewett Kane Area McKean 16.7
1518 Springhill Freeport West Greene Greene 16.7
1519 Summitview Waynesboro Area Franklin 16.7
1520 Taggart John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 16.7
1521 Donegal Springs El Donegal Lancaster 16.5
1522 Davis York City York 16.4
1523 Priestley Shikellamy Northumberland 16.4
1524 Elizabeth R Martin Lancaster Lancaster 16.3
1525 Lyndwood Hanover Area Luzerne 16.3
1526 McKinley Allentown City Lehigh 16.3
1527 Southwest Lebanon Lebanon 16.3
1528 Delta Peach Bottom South Eastern York 16.2
1529 Everett Area Everett Area Bedford 16.2
1530 Hazle Hazleton Area Luzerne 16.2
1531 St Thomas Tuscarora Franklin 16.2
1532 Buchanan Bristol Township Bucks 16.1
1533 Smethport Area Smethport Area McKean 16.1
1534 Schuyler Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 16.0
1535 Canton Area Canton Area Bradford 15.9
1536 Lamberton Robert E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.9
1537 Cassidy Lewis C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.7
1538 Mosser Allentown City Lehigh 15.7
1539 Clara Barton West Mifflin Area Allegheny 15.6
1540 Heston Edward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.6
1541 Kirkbride Eliza B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.6
1542 Lincoln Harrisburg City Dauphin 15.6
1543 Rhawnhurst Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.6
1544 Commonwealth Connections Acad Commonwealth Connections Acad Cumberland 15.5
1545 Carmalt Pittsburgh Allegheny 15.4
1546 Cheston Easton Area Northampton 15.4
1547 Independence Independence Philadelphia 15.4
1548 John J. Audubon #42 Scranton Lackawanna 15.4
1549 Leck Kill Line Mountain Northumberland 15.4
1550 Musser Sharon City Mercer 15.4
1551 Rowen William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.4
1552 Centennial McKeesport Area Allegheny 15.3
1553 Devers York City York 15.2
1554 Dodson Wilkes Barre Area Luzerne 15.1
1555 Hunter William El Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.1
1556 Lawton Henry W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.1
1557 Sullivan James J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 15.1
1558 Twelfth & Marion Reading Berks 15.1
1559 Al Aqsa Islamic Al Aqsa Islamic Philadelphia 15.0
1560 Lauers Park Reading Berks 15.0
1561 Tuscarora Valley Juniata County Juniata 15.0
1562 Alliance For Progress Alliance Charter Philadelphia 14.8
1563 Monessen El Ctr Monessen City Westmoreland 14.8
1564 South Side Central Dauphin Dauphin 14.8
1565 Forrest Edwin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.7
1566 Girard College Girard College Philadelphia 14.6
1567 Perry Hamburg Area Berks 14.6
1568 Trinty South Trinity Area Washington 14.6
1569 Math Civics And Sciences Math Civics And Sciences Philadelphia 14.3
1570 Wells Twp Troy Area Bradford 14.3
1571 West Hill Sharon City Mercer 14.3
1572 Wister John Philadelphia City Philadelphia 14.3
1573 Burrowes Lancaster Lancaster 14.0
1574 East Derry Mifflin County Mifflin 14.0
1575 Ferguson York City York 14.0
1576 Homewood Montessori Pittsburgh Allegheny 13.9
1577 Sheridan Philip H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.9
1578 Bywood Upper Darby Delaware 13.8
1579 Allegheny Valley Warren County Warren 13.6
1580 Arlington Pittsburgh Allegheny 13.6
1581 Carter Macrae Lancaster Lancaster 13.6
1582 West Wyomissing Wilson Berks 13.6
1583 Conrad Weiser West Conrad Weiser Area Berks 13.3
1584 Robert Reid Middletown Area Dauphin 13.3
1585 Thirteenth & Green Reading Berks 13.3
1586 Ferguson Joseph C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.2
1587 Pennsylvania Leadership Pennsylvania Leadership Charte Chester 13.2
1588 Russell Byers Russell Byers Philadelphia 13.2
1589 Summit Butler Area Butler 13.2
1590 Glendale Glendale Clearfield 13.1
1591 Stanton Edwin M Philadelphia City Philadelphia 13.0
1592 Spring Farms Southern Huntingdon County Huntingdon 12.9
1593 Lincoln Pottstown Montgomery 12.8
1594 McCloskey John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.8
1595 Fulton Lancaster Lancaster 12.7
1596 Propel Cs Homestead Propel Cs Homestead Allegheny 12.7
1597 George Washington McKeesport Area Allegheny 12.6
1598 Columbus Corry Area Erie 12.5
1599 Gecac Community Gecac Community Erie 12.5
1600 Houck Lebanon Lebanon 12.5
1601 Marshall Harrisburg City Dauphin 12.5
1602 Masontown Albert Gallatin Area Fayette 12.5
1603 Stevens Pittsburgh Allegheny 12.5
1604 Tidioute Community Tidioute Community Warren 12.5
1605 Lowell James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.4
1606 Riverside Reading Berks 12.4
1607 Hackett Horatio B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.3
1608 Lincoln Bethlehem Area Northampton 12.3
1609 Marshall Thurgood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.2
1610 McClure Alexander K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.2
1611 Ellwood Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.1
1612 Franklin Benjamin Philadelphia City Philadelphia 12.0
1613 Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia Perf Arts Philadelphia 12.0
1614 Allen Ethan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.9
1615 Lea Henry C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.9
1616 McKinley Erie City Erie 11.9
1617 Brown Joseph H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.8
1618 Third Avenue Wyoming Valley West Luzerne 11.8
1619 Logan Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.7
1620 Carnell Laura H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.6
1621 Willard Frances E Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.2
1622 Cardale Brownsville Area Fayette 11.1
1623 Fell Fell Lackawanna 11.1
1624 Hartman Ellwood City Area Lawrence 11.1
1625 Parkview Punxsutawney Area Jefferson 11.1
1626 Pennell Joseph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 11.1
1627 Sunnyside Pittsburgh Allegheny 11.1
1628 George Washington Lancaster Lancaster 11.0
1629 Clark Laurel Highlands Fayette 10.9
1630 Columbus Chester Upland Delaware 10.8
1631 Morrison Andrew J Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.8
1632 Jonestown Northern Lebanon Lebanon 10.7
1633 Second District Crawford Central Crawford 10.7
1634 Steele Harrisburg City Dauphin 10.7
1635 Washington George Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.7
1636 Highland Street Dubois Area Clearfield 10.5
1637 Lingelbach Anna L Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1638 Marvine Bethlehem Area Northampton 10.5
1639 Mt Penn Antietam Berks 10.5
1640 Wilson Alexander Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.5
1641 Birney Gen Davis B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.4
1642 Gen George C Meade Philadelphia City Philadelphia 10.4
1643 Glenside Reading Berks 10.4
1644 Pfeiffer Burleigh Erie City Erie 10.4
1645 Farrell Area Es/Lms Farrell Area Mercer 10.3
1646 Horace Mann Indiana Area Indiana 10.3
1647 Steelton Highspire Steelton Highspire Dauphin 10.1
1648 Hasson Heights Oil City Area Venango 10.0
1649 Oaklyn Shikellamy Northumberland 10.0
1650 Anderson Add B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1651 Pratt Anna B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.6
1652 Oswayo Valley Oswayo Valley Potter 9.5
1653 Tamaqua Tamaqua Area Schuylkill 9.5
1654 Ziegler William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.5
1655 Howe Julia Ward Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.4
1656 McKinley William Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.4
1657 Edmunds Henry R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.3
1658 Gompers Samuel Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.3
1659 Fallsington Pennsbury Bucks 9.1
1660 Leadership Lrng Partners Leadership Learning Partners Philadelphia 9.1
1661 Stevens Chambersburg Area Franklin 9.1
1662 Tyson Schoener Reading Berks 9.1
1663 Hamilton Lancaster Lancaster 9.0
1664 Mitchell Philadelphia City Philadelphia 9.0
1665 Khepera Khepera Philadelphia 8.8
1666 Northwest Lebanon Lebanon 8.8
1667 Tenth & Green Reading Berks 8.8
1668 Harrison William H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1669 Mann William B Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1670 Pastorius Francis P Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.7
1671 Snyder Sayre Area Bradford 8.7
1672 Penn Hebron Penn Hills Allegheny 8.6
1673 Penrose Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.6
1674 Donegan Bethlehem Area Northampton 8.5
1675 Burton Erie City Erie 8.3
1676 Hamilton Andrew Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.3
1677 New Albany Wyalusing Area Bradford 8.3
1678 Seventh Street Oil City Area Venango 8.3
1679 Sykesville Dubois Area Clearfield 8.3
1680 Lafayette Uniontown Area Fayette 8.2
1681 Toby Farms Chester Upland Delaware 8.2
1682 Imani Educationl Circle Imani Educationl Circle Philadelphia 8.0
1683 Waring Laura W Philadelphia City Philadelphia 8.0
1684 Murray Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.9
1685 Webster John H Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.9
1686 Bryant William C Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.8
1687 Finletter Thomas K Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.8
1688 Foose Harrisburg City Dauphin 7.8
1689 Fulton Robert Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.8
1690 Kearny Gen Philip Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.8
1691 Blankenburg Rudolph Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.7
1692 Montessori Regional Montessori Regional Erie 7.7
1693 Vann Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.7
1694 Fort Pitt Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.5
1695 Hartranft John F Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.5
1696 Kelley William D Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.5
1697 Hamilton Harrisburg City Dauphin 7.4
1698 Park Lane William Penn Delaware 7.4
1699 Manchester Pittsburgh Allegheny 7.3
1700 Lafayette Lancaster Lancaster 7.2
1701 Ludlow James R Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.1
1702 Main Street Chester Upland Delaware 7.1
1703 Pocono Mountain Pocono Mountain Charter Monroe 7.1
1704 Sylvan Heights Science Sylvan Heights Science Dauphin 7.1
1705 Walter G Smith Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.1
1706 West Forest Forest Area Forest 7.1
1707 Bregy F Amedee Philadelphia City Philadelphia 7.0
1708 Grace S Beck Shikellamy Northumberland 6.9