Ohio School Ranking

THIS IS A REALLY GOOD WEBSITE...I LOVE IT. --- NEICY     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Middle Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Middle Schools in Ohio
(based on 2003* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Middle Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 6th Gr Read Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 6th Gr
Read
Adv
Graph
1 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 100.0
2 Jefferson High Delphos City Allen 100.0
3 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 100.0
4 Galion Galion City Crawford 83.0
5 Landeck Delphos City Allen 79.0
6 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 69.0
7 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 69.0
8 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 69.0
9 Fairland Middle Fairland Local Lawrence 68.0
10 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 68.0
11 Whitney Young Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 67.0
12 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 67.0
13 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 65.0
14 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 65.0
15 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 64.0
16 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 64.0
17 Wyoming Wyoming City Hamilton 64.0
18 Layton Wooster City Wayne 61.0
19 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 59.0
20 Harmon Pickerington Local Fairfield 59.0
21 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 59.0
22 Orchard Solon City Cuyahoga 59.0
23 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 58.0
24 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 58.0
25 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 58.0
26 Sellman Madeira City Hamilton 58.0
27 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 57.0
28 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 57.0
29 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 56.0
30 Felicity-Franklin Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 56.0
31 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 56.0
32 Ontario Ontario Local Richland 55.0
33 Edwin H Greene Intermediate Mi Sycamore Community City Hamilton 54.0
34 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 54.0
35 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 54.0
36 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 54.0
37 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Putnam 54.0
38 Perrysburg Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 54.0
39 Ross Ross Local Butler 54.0
40 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 54.0
41 Brecksville-Broadview Heights Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 53.0
42 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 53.0
43 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 53.0
44 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 53.0
45 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 53.0
46 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 52.0
47 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 52.0
48 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 51.0
49 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 51.0
50 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 51.0
51 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 51.0
52 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 51.0
53 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 51.0
54 Alexander Alexander Local Athens 50.0
55 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 50.0
56 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 50.0
57 Center Fort Frye Local Washington 50.0
58 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 50.0
59 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 50.0
60 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 50.0
61 Jones Upper Arlington City Franklin 50.0
62 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 50.0
63 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
64 Tower Heights Centerville City Montgomery 50.0
65 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 50.0
66 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 50.0
67 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 49.0
68 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 49.0
69 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 49.0
70 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 49.0
71 Three Rivers Three Rivers Local Hamilton 49.0
72 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 49.0
73 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 49.0
74 Ballard Brady Orange City Cuyahoga 48.0
75 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 48.0
76 Bay Bay Village City Cuyahoga 48.0
77 Buckeye Southwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 48.0
78 Defiance Defiance City Defiance 48.0
79 Hadley E Watts Centerville City Montgomery 48.0
80 Kenston Kenston Local Geauga 48.0
81 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 48.0
82 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 48.0
83 McKinley Elem Poland Local Mahoning 48.0
84 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 48.0
85 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 48.0
86 Troy Intermediate Avon Lake City Lorain 48.0
87 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 48.0
88 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 47.0
89 Blackfork Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 47.0
90 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 47.0
91 Independence Independence Local Cuyahoga 47.0
92 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 47.0
93 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 47.0
94 Minster Minster Local Auglaize 47.0
95 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 47.0
96 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 47.0
97 Newton North Fork Local Licking 47.0
98 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 47.0
99 Rapid Run Oak Hills Local Hamilton 47.0
100 South Range South Range Local Mahoning 47.0
101 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 47.0
102 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 46.0
103 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 46.0
104 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 46.0
105 Dalton Intermediate Dalton Local Wayne 46.0
106 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 46.0
107 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 46.0
108 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 46.0
109 Hilliard Station Sixth Grade E Hilliard City Franklin 46.0
110 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 46.0
111 Loveland Intermediate Elem Loveland City Hamilton 46.0
112 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 46.0
113 Marion Marion Local Mercer 46.0
114 McCormick Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 46.0
115 North Central North Central Local Williams 46.0
116 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 46.0
117 Patrick Henry Patrick Henry Local Henry 46.0
118 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 46.0
119 Rocky River Rocky River City Cuyahoga 46.0
120 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 46.0
121 Union Lakota Local Butler 46.0
122 Willard Grizzell Dublin City Franklin 46.0
123 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 46.0
124 Bridgetown Oak Hills Local Hamilton 45.0
125 Central Intermediate Elem Wadsworth City Medina 45.0
126 Eastlake Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 45.0
127 Hudson Hudson City Summit 45.0
128 Magsig Centerville City Montgomery 45.0
129 Neff Building Elem Miamisburg City Montgomery 45.0
130 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 45.0
131 New London New London Local Huron 45.0
132 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 45.0
133 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 45.0
134 Revere Revere Local Summit 45.0
135 South Side Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 45.0
136 Union Northmont City Montgomery 45.0
137 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 44.0
138 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 44.0
139 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 44.0
140 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 44.0
141 Center Boardman Local Mahoning 44.0
142 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 44.0
143 Gahanna East Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 44.0
144 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 44.0
145 Herman K Ankeney Beavercreek City Greene 44.0
146 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 44.0
147 Lakeview Lakeview Local Trumbull 44.0
148 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 44.0
149 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 44.0
150 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 44.0
151 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 44.0
152 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 44.0
153 Sylvania Timberstone Sylvania City Lucas 44.0
154 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 44.0
155 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 44.0
156 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 43.0
157 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 43.0
158 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 43.0
159 Donnell Findlay City Hancock 43.0
160 Harmon Aurora City Portage 43.0
161 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 43.0
162 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 43.0
163 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 43.0
164 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 43.0
165 Mapleton Mapleton Local Ashland 43.0
166 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 43.0
167 New Riegel High New Riegel Local Seneca 43.0
168 Olmsted Falls Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 43.0
169 Parkside Elem Westlake City Cuyahoga 43.0
170 Tipp Central Intermediate Midd Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 43.0
171 Walter G. Nord Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 43.0
172 West St Marys City Auglaize 43.0
173 Willoughby Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 43.0
174 Anna High Anna Local Shelby 42.0
175 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 42.0
176 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 42.0
177 Granby Worthington City Franklin 42.0
178 Grant Hamilton City Butler 42.0
179 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 42.0
180 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 42.0
181 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 42.0
182 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 42.0
183 North Canton North Canton City Stark 42.0
184 North Union North Union Local Union 42.0
185 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 42.0
186 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 42.0
187 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 42.0
188 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 42.0
189 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 42.0
190 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 42.0
191 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 41.0
192 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 41.0
193 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 41.0
194 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 41.0
195 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 41.0
196 Harding Steubenville City Jefferson 41.0
197 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 41.0
198 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 41.0
199 Northwestern Northwestern Local Wayne 41.0
200 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 41.0
201 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 41.0
202 Russia Russia Local Shelby 41.0
203 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 41.0
204 Sylvania McCord Sylvania City Lucas 41.0
205 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 40.0
206 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 40.0
207 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 40.0
208 Fairview Central Local Defiance 40.0
209 Fallen Timbers Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 40.0
210 Fayette Elem Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 40.0
211 Hilliard Tharp Sixth Grade Ele Hilliard City Franklin 40.0
212 Independence Lakota Local Butler 40.0
213 Jackson Memorial Jackson Local Stark 40.0
214 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 40.0
215 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 40.0
216 Middlebranch Plain Local Stark 40.0
217 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 40.0
218 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 40.0
219 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 40.0
220 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 40.0
221 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 39.0
222 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 39.0
223 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 39.0
224 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 39.0
225 Glenwood Boardman Local Mahoning 39.0
226 Henry Karrer Dublin City Franklin 39.0
227 Kean Wooster City Wayne 39.0
228 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 39.0
229 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 39.0
230 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 39.0
231 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 39.0
232 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 39.0
233 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 39.0
234 Newton Newton Local Miami 39.0
235 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 39.0
236 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 39.0
237 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 39.0
238 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 39.0
239 South Central South Central Local Huron 39.0
240 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 39.0
241 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 39.0
242 West Geauga West Geauga Local Geauga 39.0
243 Woodbury Elem Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 39.0
244 Adena Lakota Local Butler 38.0
245 Blanchester Blanchester Local Clinton 38.0
246 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 38.0
247 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 38.0
248 Creekview Middletown City Butler 38.0
249 Diley Pickerington Local Fairfield 38.0
250 Elida Elida Local Allen 38.0
251 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 38.0
252 Green Green Local Summit 38.0
253 Greenview Upper Elem South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 38.0
254 Highland Highland Local Medina 38.0
255 Lake Lake Local Stark 38.0
256 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 38.0
257 North Royalton North Royalton City Cuyahoga 38.0
258 Pfeiffer Perry Local Stark 38.0
259 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 38.0
260 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 38.0
261 Taft Ashland City Ashland 38.0
262 Valley View Valley View Local Montgomery 38.0
263 Willowick Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 38.0
264 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 37.0
265 Chardon Chardon Local Geauga 37.0
266 Columbia Elem Kings Local Warren 37.0
267 Eisenhower Oregon City Lucas 37.0
268 Ferguson Beavercreek City Greene 37.0
269 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 37.0
270 Grandview Heights Grandview Heights City Franklin 37.0
271 Indian Valley Greenon Local Clark 37.0
272 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 37.0
273 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 37.0
274 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 37.0
275 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 37.0
276 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 37.0
277 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 37.0
278 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 37.0
279 Sheridan Northern Local Perry 37.0
280 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 37.0
281 Suffield Field Local Portage 37.0
282 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 37.0
283 Bellbrook Sugarcreek Local Greene 36.0
284 Berry Lebanon City Warren 36.0
285 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 36.0
286 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 36.0
287 Cleveland School Of The Arts H Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.0
288 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 36.0
289 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 36.0
290 East Canton Osnaburg Local Stark 36.0
291 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 36.0
292 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 36.0
293 Emerson Lakewood City Cuyahoga 36.0
294 Gilboa Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 36.0
295 Hastings Upper Arlington City Franklin 36.0
296 Heritage Westerville City Franklin 36.0
297 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 36.0
298 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 36.0
299 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 36.0
300 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 36.0
301 Neal Mathews Local Trumbull 36.0
302 Perry Perry Local Lake 36.0
303 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 36.0
304 Spencerville Spencerville Local Allen 36.0
305 Studebaker Huber Heights City Montgomery 36.0
306 Talawanda Talawanda City Butler 36.0
307 West Carrollton West Carrollton City Montgomery 36.0
308 Berlin-Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 35.0
309 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 35.0
310 Canfield Village Canfield Local Mahoning 35.0
311 Claggett Medina City Medina 35.0
312 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 35.0
313 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 35.0
314 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 35.0
315 Hannah J Ashton Reynoldsburg City Franklin 35.0
316 Howland Howland Local Trumbull 35.0
317 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 35.0
318 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 35.0
319 Madison Intermediate Madison Local Butler 35.0
320 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 35.0
321 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 35.0
322 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 35.0
323 Northwood Northwood Local Wood 35.0
324 Oak Harbor Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 35.0
325 Olentangy Liberty Olentangy Local Delaware 35.0
326 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 35.0
327 Smith Chillicothe City Ross 35.0
328 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 35.0
329 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 34.0
330 Champion Champion Local Trumbull 34.0
331 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 34.0
332 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 34.0
333 Copley-Fairlawn Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 34.0
334 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 34.0
335 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 34.0
336 East Athens City Athens 34.0
337 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 34.0
338 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 34.0
339 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 34.0
340 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 34.0
341 Hook Troy City Miami 34.0
342 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 34.0
343 Leona Ave Shadyside Local Belmont 34.0
344 Little Miami Intermediate Midd Little Miami Local Warren 34.0
345 Milford Main Middle School Milford Ex Vill Clermont 34.0
346 Northridge Northridge Local Licking 34.0
347 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 34.0
348 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 34.0
349 Root Medina City Medina 34.0
350 Sailorway Vermilion Local Erie 34.0
351 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 34.0
352 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 34.0
353 Williamsburg High Williamsburg Local Clermont 34.0
354 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 34.0
355 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 33.0
356 Brooklyn Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 33.0
357 Canaan Jonathan Alder Local Madison 33.0
358 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 33.0
359 Central Findlay City Hancock 33.0
360 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 33.0
361 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 33.0
362 East Morgan Local Morgan 33.0
363 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 33.0
364 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 33.0
365 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 33.0
366 Ford Berea City Cuyahoga 33.0
367 Genoa Westerville City Franklin 33.0
368 Glen Este West Clermont Local Clermont 33.0
369 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 33.0
370 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 33.0
371 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 33.0
372 John Sells Dublin City Franklin 33.0
373 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 33.0
374 Madison Madison Local Lake 33.0
375 Mayfield Mayfield City Cuyahoga 33.0
376 McCormick Huron City Erie 33.0
377 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 33.0
378 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 33.0
379 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 33.0
380 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 33.0
381 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 33.0
382 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 33.0
383 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 33.0
384 Robert A Taft Plain Local Stark 33.0
385 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 33.0
386 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 33.0
387 Springfield Intermediate Middl Springfield Local Mahoning 33.0
388 Superior Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 33.0
389 Teays Valley Teays Valley Local Pickaway 33.0
390 Union Local Union Local Belmont 33.0
391 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 33.0
392 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 33.0
393 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 33.0
394 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 33.0
395 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 32.0
396 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 32.0
397 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 32.0
398 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 32.0
399 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 32.0
400 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 32.0
401 Delhi Oak Hills Local Hamilton 32.0
402 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 32.0
403 Frederick Roehm Berea City Cuyahoga 32.0
404 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 32.0
405 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 32.0
406 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 32.0
407 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 32.0
408 Licking Valley Licking Valley Local Licking 32.0
409 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 32.0
410 MMS Maplewood Local Trumbull 32.0
411 Morrison Athens City Athens 32.0
412 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 32.0
413 Norwood Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 32.0
414 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 32.0
415 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 32.0
416 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 32.0
417 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 32.0
418 South Amherst Firelands Local Lorain 32.0
419 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 32.0
420 Tuscarawas Valley Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 32.0
421 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 32.0
422 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 32.0
423 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 32.0
424 Brookville Brookville Local Montgomery 31.0
425 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 31.0
426 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 31.0
427 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 31.0
428 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 31.0
429 Fairfield Intermediate Elem Fairfield City Butler 31.0
430 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 31.0
431 Fostoria Fostoria City Seneca 31.0
432 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 31.0
433 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 31.0
434 Jefferson Delphos City Allen 31.0
435 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 31.0
436 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 31.0
437 Manchester Manchester Local Summit 31.0
438 Napoleon Napoleon Area City Henry 31.0
439 North Greenville City Darke 31.0
440 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 31.0
441 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 31.0
442 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 31.0
443 Rootstown/Mabel Schnee Bldg Mi Rootstown Local Portage 31.0
444 Rushville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 31.0
445 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 31.0
446 Stanton Kent City Portage 31.0
447 Van Buren Kettering City Montgomery 31.0
448 Walnut Springs Westerville City Franklin 31.0
449 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 31.0
450 Willetts Brunswick City Medina 31.0
451 Wilson Middletown City Butler 31.0
452 Woodridge Woodridge Local Summit 31.0
453 York Buckeye Local Medina 31.0
454 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.0
455 Austintown Austintown Local Mahoning 30.0
456 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 30.0
457 Blendon Westerville City Franklin 30.0
458 Brimfield Field Local Portage 30.0
459 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 30.0
460 Concord Troy City Miami 30.0
461 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 30.0
462 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 30.0
463 Ely Elyria City Lorain 30.0
464 Gahanna South Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 30.0
465 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 30.0
466 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 30.0
467 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 30.0
468 Jamse A Garfield Intermediate James A Garfield Local Portage 30.0
469 Keene River View Local Coshocton 30.0
470 Lakeview Elem Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 30.0
471 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 30.0
472 Marlington Marlington Local Stark 30.0
473 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 30.0
474 Miami East Intermediate Miami East Local Miami 30.0
475 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 30.0
476 North Waverly City Pike 30.0
477 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 30.0
478 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 30.0
479 Richmond Willard City Huron 30.0
480 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 30.0
481 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 30.0
482 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 30.0
483 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 30.0
484 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 30.0
485 Zaleski Vinton County Local Vinton 30.0
486 Ann Simpson Davis Dublin City Franklin 29.0
487 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 29.0
488 Bath Bath Local Allen 29.0
489 Bethel-Tate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 29.0
490 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 29.0
491 Bloom-Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 29.0
492 Bolich Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 29.0
493 Bryan Bryan City Williams 29.0
494 Buckeye Valley Local Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 29.0
495 Butler Arcanum Butler Local Darke 29.0
496 Cedarville High Cedar Cliff Local Greene 29.0
497 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 29.0
498 East Fairborn City Greene 29.0
499 East Muskingum East Muskingum Local Muskingum 29.0
500 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 29.0
501 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.0
502 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 29.0
503 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 29.0
504 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 29.0
505 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 29.0
506 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 29.0
507 Malvern High Brown Local Carroll 29.0
508 Minford Minford Local Scioto 29.0
509 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum 29.0
510 Norton Norton City Summit 29.0
511 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 29.0
512 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 29.0
513 Park Street Intermediate Elem South-Western City Franklin 29.0
514 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 29.0
515 Randallwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 29.0
516 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 29.0
517 Tallmadge Tallmadge City Summit 29.0
518 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 29.0
519 Weisenborn Huber Heights City Montgomery 29.0
520 West Athens City Athens 29.0
521 West Morgan Local Morgan 29.0
522 Adams Hamilton City Butler 28.0
523 Badger Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 28.0
524 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 28.0
525 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 28.0
526 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 28.0
527 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 28.0
528 East Lancaster City Fairfield 28.0
529 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 28.0
530 Erwine Coventry Local Summit 28.0
531 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 28.0
532 Henry F Lamuth Painesville Township Local Lake 28.0
533 Heywood Troy City Miami 28.0
534 Jefferson Middletown City Butler 28.0
535 Joseph Welty New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 28.0
536 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 28.0
537 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 28.0
538 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 28.0
539 Monac Washington Local Lucas 28.0
540 Olentangy Shanahan Olentangy Local Delaware 28.0
541 Perkins Perkins Local Erie 28.0
542 Perry Perry Local Allen 28.0
543 Ridgewood Ridgewood Local Coshocton 28.0
544 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 28.0
545 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 28.0
546 Shawnee Shawnee Local Allen 28.0
547 Sheffield Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 28.0
548 Springfield Springfield Local Lucas 28.0
549 The Plains Athens City Athens 28.0
550 White Oak Northwest Local Hamilton 28.0
551 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 28.0
552 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 28.0
553 William S Guy Liberty Local Trumbull 28.0
554 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 28.0
555 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 28.0
556 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 28.0
557 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 28.0
558 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 27.0
559 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 27.0
560 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 27.0
561 Bloomfield High Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 27.0
562 Columbia Columbia Local Lorain 27.0
563 Creekview Intermediate Elem Marysville Ex Vill Union 27.0
564 Daw Wellsville Local Columbiana 27.0
565 East St Marys City Auglaize 27.0
566 East Clinton East Clinton Local Clinton 27.0
567 East Sparta Elem Sandy Valley Local Stark 27.0
568 Eastwood Eastwood Local Wood 27.0
569 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 27.0
570 Edison Ashland City Ashland 27.0
571 Finneytown Finneytown Local Hamilton 27.0
572 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 27.0
573 Highland Highland Local Morrow 27.0
574 Hunter Franklin City Warren 27.0
575 Indian Valley Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 27.0
576 June V. Cormany Learning Center Elementary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 27.0
577 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain 27.0
578 Lee Eaton Elem Nordonia Hills City Summit 27.0
579 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 27.0
580 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 27.0
581 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.0
582 Reed Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 27.0
583 Smith Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 27.0
584 Springfield Edison Local Jefferson 27.0
585 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 27.0
586 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 27.0
587 Willis C Adams Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 27.0
588 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 26.0
589 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 26.0
590 Auburn Shelby City Richland 26.0
591 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 26.0
592 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 26.0
593 Cardinal Cardinal Local Geauga 26.0
594 Celina Intermediate Celina City Mercer 26.0
595 Clear Fork Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 26.0
596 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 26.0
597 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 26.0
598 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 26.0
599 Edgewood Edgewood City Butler 26.0
600 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 26.0
601 Evergreen Evergreen Local Fulton 26.0
602 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 26.0
603 Gibsonburg Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 26.0
604 Greene Green Local Wayne 26.0
605 Hazen Minerva Local Stark 26.0
606 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 26.0
607 Horace Mann Lakewood City Cuyahoga 26.0
608 Kettering Kettering City Montgomery 26.0
609 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 26.0
610 Logan-Hocking Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 26.0
611 Madison-Plains Madison-Plains Local Madison 26.0
612 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 26.0
613 Martin Luther King Middle School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 26.0
614 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 26.0
615 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 26.0
616 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 26.0
617 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 26.0
618 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 26.0
619 Olive Branch Tecumseh Local Clark 26.0
620 Pike-Delta-York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 26.0
621 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 26.0
622 Ridgeview Columbus City Franklin 26.0
623 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 26.0
624 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 26.0
625 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 26.0
626 Sylvania Arbor Hills Sylvania City Lucas 26.0
627 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 26.0
628 Union River View Local Coshocton 26.0
629 Valley Valley Local Scioto 26.0
630 Warren Warren Local Washington 26.0
631 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 26.0
632 Watkins Southwest Licking Local Licking 26.0
633 West Main Intermediate Newark City Licking 26.0
634 West Muskingum West Muskingum Local Muskingum 26.0
635 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 25.0
636 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 25.0
637 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 25.0
638 Brush Elem Midview Local Lorain 25.0
639 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 25.0
640 Burr Road Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 25.0
641 Central Intermediate Elem Newark City Licking 25.0
642 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 25.0
643 Dominion Columbus City Franklin 25.0
644 Frank Ohl Austintown Local Mahoning 25.0
645 Garfield Heights Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 25.0
646 Gateway Maumee City Lucas 25.0
647 Girard Intermediate Girard City Trumbull 25.0
648 Heath Heath City Licking 25.0
649 Hyre Akron City Summit 25.0
650 Lakewood Lakewood Local Licking 25.0
651 Leavitt LaBrae Local Trumbull 25.0
652 Louisville Louisville City Stark 25.0
653 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 25.0
654 Monroe Alternative Columbus City Franklin 25.0
655 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 25.0
656 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 25.0
657 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 25.0
658 Visintainer Brunswick City Medina 25.0
659 Wapakoneta Wapakoneta City Auglaize 25.0
660 Washington Cambridge City Guernsey 25.0
661 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 25.0
662 Waterloo Waterloo Local Portage 25.0
663 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 25.0
664 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 25.0
665 Bristol Bristol Local Trumbull 24.0
666 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 24.0
667 Col Crawford Intermediate Midd Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 24.0
668 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 24.0
669 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 24.0
670 Dover Dover City Tuscarawas 24.0
671 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 24.0
672 Fassett Oregon City Lucas 24.0
673 Garrett Morgan Schl Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 24.0
674 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 24.0
675 Green Green Local Scioto 24.0
676 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 24.0
677 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 24.0
678 Langston Oberlin City Lorain 24.0
679 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 24.0
680 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 24.0
681 Mineral Ridge Weathersfield Local Trumbull 24.0
682 Newcomerstown Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 24.0
683 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 24.0
684 North Orrville City Wayne 24.0
685 Parkway Parkway Local Mercer 24.0
686 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 24.0
687 Sill Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 24.0
688 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 24.0
689 Township Swanton Local Fulton 24.0
690 Triad High Triad Local Champaign 24.0
691 United United Local Columbiana 24.0
692 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 24.0
693 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 24.0
694 West Holmes West Holmes Local Holmes 24.0
695 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 24.0
696 Wilmington Wilmington City Clinton 24.0
697 York Bellevue City Huron 24.0
698 Zahns Scioto Valley Local Pike 24.0
699 Adena Adena Local Ross 23.0
700 Allensville Vinton County Local Vinton 23.0
701 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 23.0
702 Aurora Upper Intermediate Elem Bedford City Cuyahoga 23.0
703 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 23.0
704 Bell-Herron Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 23.0
705 Bucyrus Bucyrus City Crawford 23.0
706 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 23.0
707 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 23.0
708 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.0
709 Crenshaw Canton City Stark 23.0
710 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 23.0
711 Dixon-Israel Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 23.0
712 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 23.0
713 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.0
714 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 23.0
715 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 23.0
716 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 23.0
717 Georgetown Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 23.0
718 Graham Graham Local Champaign 23.0
719 Greenfield Willard City Huron 23.0
720 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 23.0
721 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 23.0
722 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 23.0
723 Irving Lorain City Lorain 23.0
724 Masson Lorain City Lorain 23.0
725 Meigs Meigs Local Meigs 23.0
726 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 23.0
727 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 23.0
728 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 23.0
729 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 23.0
730 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 23.0
731 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 23.0
732 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 23.0
733 Spaulding Elem Goshen Local Clermont 23.0
734 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 23.0
735 Tiffin Tiffin City Seneca 23.0
736 Utica North Fork Local Licking 23.0
737 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 22.0
738 Arts Impact (Aims) Columbus City Franklin 22.0
739 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 22.0
740 Bellefontaine Bellefontaine City Logan 22.0
741 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.0
742 Bradford High Bradford Ex Vill Miami 22.0
743 Brookfield Brookfield Local Trumbull 22.0
744 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 22.0
745 Crestline Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 22.0
746 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 22.0
747 Erie Elyria City Lorain 22.0
748 Everts Circleville City Pickaway 22.0
749 Frank L Wiley Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 22.0
750 Frazeyburg Intermediate Elem Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 22.0
751 Gahanna West Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 22.0
752 Garfield Niles City Trumbull 22.0
753 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.0
754 Indian Lake Indian Lake Local Logan 22.0
755 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 22.0
756 Lake Lake Local Wood 22.0
757 Light Barberton City Summit 22.0
758 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 22.0
759 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 22.0
760 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 22.0
761 Morton Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 22.0
762 Mt Vernon Mount Vernon City Knox 22.0
763 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 22.0
764 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 22.0
765 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 22.0
766 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 22.0
767 Washington Washington Court House City Fayette 22.0
768 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Mahoning 22.0
769 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 21.0
770 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 21.0
771 Buckeye Columbus City Franklin 21.0
772 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 21.0
773 Chippewa Chippewa Local Wayne 21.0
774 Crestwood Crestwood Local Portage 21.0
775 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 21.0
776 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 21.0
777 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 21.0
778 Groveport Madison North Groveport Madison Local Franklin 21.0
779 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 21.0
780 Harding Lakewood City Cuyahoga 21.0
781 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 21.0
782 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 21.0
783 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 21.0
784 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 21.0
785 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 21.0
786 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 21.0
787 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 21.0
788 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 21.0
789 North Lancaster City Fairfield 21.0
790 Northwood Elem Sidney City Shelby 21.0
791 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 21.0
792 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 21.0
793 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 21.0
794 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 21.0
795 Rausch Intermediate Ravenna City Portage 21.0
796 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 21.0
797 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 21.0
798 Russell F Hobart Painesville City Local Lake 21.0
799 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 21.0
800 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 21.0
801 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.0
802 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 21.0
803 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 21.0
804 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 21.0
805 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 20.0
806 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 20.0
807 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 20.0
808 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 20.0
809 Caledonia East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 20.0
810 Canal Winchester Intermediate Canal Winchester Local Franklin 20.0
811 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 20.0
812 Edwards Brunswick City Medina 20.0
813 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 20.0
814 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 20.0
815 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 20.0
816 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 20.0
817 J T Karaffa Toronto City Jefferson 20.0
818 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 20.0
819 Kenton Kenton City Hardin 20.0
820 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 20.0
821 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 20.0
822 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 20.0
823 Marietta Marietta City Washington 20.0
824 Mt Logan Elem Chillicothe City Ross 20.0
825 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 20.0
826 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.0
827 Rex Ralph Mt Healthy City Hamilton 20.0
828 Roberts Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 20.0
829 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 20.0
830 South Morgan Local Morgan 20.0
831 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 20.0
832 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 20.0
833 Washington Niles City Trumbull 20.0
834 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 20.0
835 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 20.0
836 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 19.0
837 Beaver Local Beaver Local Columbiana 19.0
838 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 19.0
839 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 19.0
840 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 19.0
841 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 19.0
842 Elm Martins Ferry City Belmont 19.0
843 Faircrest Memorial Canton Local Stark 19.0
844 Glenwood Findlay City Hancock 19.0
845 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 19.0
846 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 19.0
847 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 19.0
848 Kettering Intermediate Elem Newark City Licking 19.0
849 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 19.0
850 Litchfield Akron City Summit 19.0
851 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 19.0
852 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 19.0
853 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 19.0
854 Norwalk Norwalk City Huron 19.0
855 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 19.0
856 Rittman Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 19.0
857 Roosevelt Springfield City Clark 19.0
858 Southeast Southeast Local Portage 19.0
859 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 19.0
860 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 19.0
861 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 18.0
862 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.0
863 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 18.0
864 Cookson Troy City Miami 18.0
865 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 18.0
866 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 18.0
867 Franklin Woods Intermediate El South-Western City Franklin 18.0
868 Galloway Ridge Intermediate El South-Western City Franklin 18.0
869 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 18.0
870 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 18.0
871 Holgate High Holgate Local Henry 18.0
872 Holt Crossing Intermediate Ele South-Western City Franklin 18.0
873 Local Intermediate Elem Urbana City Champaign 18.0
874 Marshall Hillsboro City Highland 18.0
875 North Galion City Crawford 18.0
876 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 18.0
877 Renschville Galion City Crawford 18.0
878 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 18.0
879 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 18.0
880 Rowe Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 18.0
881 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 18.0
882 Southern Southern Local Meigs 18.0
883 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 18.0
884 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 18.0
885 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.0
886 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 18.0
887 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 17.0
888 Black River Education Center M Black River Local Medina 17.0
889 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 17.0
890 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.0
891 Central Xenia Community City Greene 17.0
892 Central Shelby City Richland 17.0
893 Chamberlain Carlisle Local Warren 17.0
894 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 17.0
895 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 17.0
896 Claymont Intermediate Elem Claymont City Tuscarawas 17.0
897 Creston North Central Local Wayne 17.0
898 Danville Danville Local Knox 17.0
899 East Warren City Trumbull 17.0
900 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 17.0
901 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 17.0
902 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 17.0
903 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 17.0
904 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 17.0
905 Ironton Ironton City Lawrence 17.0
906 Kirkwood Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 17.0
907 Kyger Creek Gallia County Local Gallia 17.0
908 Kyle Troy City Miami 17.0
909 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 17.0
910 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 17.0
911 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 17.0
912 Meadowbrook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 17.0
913 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 17.0
914 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 17.0
915 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 17.0
916 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 17.0
917 North Ridgeville North Ridgeville City Lorain 17.0
918 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas 17.0
919 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 17.0
920 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 17.0
921 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 17.0
922 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 17.0
923 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 17.0
924 Schaefer Springfield City Clark 17.0
925 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 17.0
926 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 17.0
927 Stanton Edison Local Jefferson 17.0
928 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 17.0
929 Townview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 17.0
930 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 17.0
931 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 17.0
932 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 17.0
933 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 17.0
934 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 17.0
935 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 16.0
936 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 16.0
937 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 16.0
938 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 16.0
939 Harry E Davis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.0
940 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 16.0
941 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 16.0
942 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 16.0
943 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 16.0
944 Lima West Lima City Allen 16.0
945 London London City Madison 16.0
946 McComb McComb Local Hancock 16.0
947 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City Hamilton 16.0
948 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 16.0
949 New Haven Willard City Huron 16.0
950 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 16.0
951 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 16.0
952 Schrop Springfield Local Summit 16.0
953 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 16.0
954 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 16.0
955 West Lancaster City Fairfield 16.0
956 Wilbur Wright Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.0
957 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 16.0
958 Alexander Alexander Local Athens 15.0
959 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 15.0
960 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 15.0
961 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning 15.0
962 Dowds Shelby City Richland 15.0
963 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 15.0
964 Fairlawn High Fairlawn Local Shelby 15.0
965 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 15.0
966 Groveport Madison South Groveport Madison Local Franklin 15.0
967 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 15.0
968 Keystone Keystone Local Lorain 15.0
969 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 15.0
970 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.0
971 Mt Orab Western Brown Local Brown 15.0
972 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 15.0
973 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 15.0
974 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 15.0
975 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 15.0
976 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.0
977 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 15.0
978 Southeastern High Southeastern Local Ross 15.0
979 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 15.0
980 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 15.0
981 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 15.0
982 Washington Lorain City Lorain 15.0
983 West Youngstown City Mahoning 15.0
984 Westfield Toledo City Lucas 15.0
985 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 14.0
986 Allen East Allen East Local Allen 14.0
987 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 14.0
988 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 14.0
989 Edison Elementary School Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 14.0
990 Esther Dennis Northridge Local Montgomery 14.0
991 Franklin Elyria City Lorain 14.0
992 Genoa Area Genoa Area Local Ottawa 14.0
993 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 14.0
994 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 14.0
995 Jefferson Memorial Jefferson Local Madison 14.0
996 Lorin Andrews Massillon City Stark 14.0
997 Madison South Madison Local Richland 14.0
998 McKinley Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.0
999 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 14.0
1000 Miller Southern Local Perry 14.0
1001 Monticello Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.0
1002 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 14.0
1003 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 14.0
1004 Reynolds Toledo City Lucas 14.0
1005 South Lancaster City Fairfield 14.0
1006 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 14.0
1007 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 14.0
1008 Verity Middletown City Butler 14.0
1009 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 14.0
1010 Woodward Park Columbus City Franklin 14.0
1011 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 13.0
1012 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.0
1013 Elmwood Elmwood Local Wood 13.0
1014 Frank B Willis Intermediate Mi Delaware City Delaware 13.0
1015 Hamilton Hamilton Local Franklin 13.0
1016 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 13.0
1017 Highland Barberton City Summit 13.0
1018 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 13.0
1019 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 13.0
1020 Lucas Heritage Lucas Local Richland 13.0
1021 Mad River Mad River Local Montgomery 13.0
1022 New Carlisle Tecumseh Local Clark 13.0
1023 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 13.0
1024 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 13.0
1025 Sherman Toledo City Lucas 13.0
1026 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 13.0
1027 Waynesfield-Goshen Local High Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 13.0
1028 Albert B Hart Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.0
1029 Alliance Alliance City Stark 12.0
1030 Baker Marion City Marion 12.0
1031 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 12.0
1032 Belpre Belpre City Washington 12.0
1033 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 12.0
1034 Cleveland Youngstown City Mahoning 12.0
1035 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 12.0
1036 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.0
1037 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 12.0
1038 Lakota East Elem Lakota Local Sandusky 12.0
1039 Lincoln Ige Dayton City Montgomery 12.0
1040 Longfellow Massillon City Stark 12.0
1041 Madison Hamilton City Butler 12.0
1042 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 12.0
1043 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 12.0
1044 Mifflin Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.0
1045 Mills Elem Sandusky City Erie 12.0
1046 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 12.0
1047 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 12.0
1048 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 12.0
1049 Philo Franklin Local Muskingum 12.0
1050 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 12.0
1051 Rosemore Whitehall City Franklin 12.0
1052 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 12.0
1053 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 12.0
1054 Warner Xenia Community City Greene 12.0
1055 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 12.0
1056 Wilma Crall Galion City Crawford 12.0
1057 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 12.0
1058 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 12.0
1059 Alexander Hamilton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.0
1060 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 11.0
1061 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.0
1062 Bramble Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.0
1063 Bright Bright Local Highland 11.0
1064 Chauncey Athens City Athens 11.0
1065 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 11.0
1066 East Liverpool East Liverpool City Columbiana 11.0
1067 Eastview Madison Local Richland 11.0
1068 Edon Edon-Northwest Local Williams 11.0
1069 Franklin Alternative Columbus City Franklin 11.0
1070 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 11.0
1071 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 11.0
1072 Harrison Hamilton City Butler 11.0
1073 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 11.0
1074 McKinley Middletown City Butler 11.0
1075 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 11.0
1076 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 11.0
1077 Superior East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 11.0
1078 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 11.0
1079 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.0
1080 Willard Willard City Huron 11.0
1081 Yorktown Columbus City Franklin 11.0
1082 Bennett Youngstown City Mahoning 10.0
1083 Edison Marion City Marion 10.0
1084 Forest Park Elem Euclid City Cuyahoga 10.0
1085 Hawthorne Lorain City Lorain 10.0
1086 Hilltonia Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1087 Hyde Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 10.0
1088 Lehman Canton City Stark 10.0
1089 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 10.0
1090 Millvale Cincinnati City Hamilton 10.0
1091 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 10.0
1092 Pioneer Zanesville City Muskingum 10.0
1093 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 10.0
1094 Ruskin Dayton City Montgomery 10.0
1095 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 10.0
1096 Sheridan Youngstown City Mahoning 10.0
1097 Souers Canton City Stark 10.0
1098 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 10.0
1099 Starling Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1100 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 10.0
1101 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 10.0
1102 Wedgewood Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1103 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 10.0
1104 Amanda Middletown City Butler 9.0
1105 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 9.0
1106 Carl F Shuler Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.0
1107 Crooksville Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 9.0
1108 Eastern Eastern Local Pike 9.0
1109 Franklin Springfield City Clark 9.0
1110 Frost Mt Healthy City Hamilton 9.0
1111 Gamble Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.0
1112 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 9.0
1113 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.0
1114 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 9.0
1115 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 9.0
1116 Lima North Lima City Allen 9.0
1117 Lincoln Cambridge City Guernsey 9.0
1118 Linwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.0
1119 Malabar Mansfield City Richland 9.0
1120 Mayfair East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 9.0
1121 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 9.0
1122 Olivehill Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 9.0
1123 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 9.0
1124 Prospect East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 9.0
1125 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 9.0
1126 Pymatuning Valley Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 9.0
1127 Simpson Mansfield City Richland 9.0
1128 Stokes Academy Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.0
1129 Westmoor Columbus City Franklin 9.0
1130 Beery Columbus City Franklin 8.0
1131 Federal Hocking Federal Hocking Local Athens 8.0
1132 Jefferson Hamilton City Butler 8.0
1133 Joseph M Gallagher Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.0
1134 King Toledo City Lucas 8.0
1135 McKinley Zanesville City Muskingum 8.0
1136 Patrick Henry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.0
1137 Southmoor Columbus City Franklin 8.0
1138 Taft Youngstown City Mahoning 8.0
1139 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 8.0
1140 Wellston Wellston City Jackson 8.0
1141 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 8.0
1142 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 7.0
1143 Charles L Loos Dayton City Montgomery 7.0
1144 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 7.0
1145 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 7.0
1146 Glenwood Toledo City Lucas 7.0
1147 Goodrich Akron City Summit 7.0
1148 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 7.0
1149 Hb Turner Warren City Trumbull 7.0
1150 Kent Akron City Summit 7.0
1151 Meister Road Lorain City Lorain 7.0
1152 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 7.0
1153 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 7.0
1154 Riverside Toledo City Lucas 7.0
1155 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 7.0
1156 Spring Toledo City Lucas 7.0
1157 Willson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.0
1158 Belle Haven Dayton City Montgomery 6.0
1159 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas 6.0
1160 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.0
1161 Cherry Toledo City Lucas 6.0
1162 Clark Springfield City Clark 6.0
1163 Columbus Africentric Secondary Columbus City Franklin 6.0
1164 Crestview Columbus City Franklin 6.0
1165 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 6.0
1166 Goodyear Akron City Summit 6.0
1167 Heberle Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1168 Hoffman Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1169 Innes Akron City Summit 6.0
1170 Jackson Youngstown City Mahoning 6.0
1171 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1172 Johnson Park Columbus City Franklin 6.0
1173 Lima South Lima City Allen 6.0
1174 Margaret Ireland Contemporary Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.0
1175 Miami Chapel Dayton City Montgomery 6.0
1176 North Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1177 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1178 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1179 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 6.0
1180 Russell Shelby City Richland 6.0
1181 Taft Marion City Marion 6.0
1182 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 6.0
1183 Warren Western Reserve Warren City Trumbull 6.0
1184 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 6.0
1185 Wright Fairborn City Greene 6.0
1186 Collinwood Middle School Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1187 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 5.0
1188 Douglass Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1189 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas 5.0
1190 Eastmoor Columbus City Franklin 5.0
1191 Franklin D Roosevelt Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1192 Halle Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1193 Hartford Canton City Stark 5.0
1194 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1195 Jennings Akron City Summit 5.0
1196 Kirby Road Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1197 Margaret Spellacy Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1198 McNary Dayton City Montgomery 5.0
1199 Nathan Hale Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1200 Newport Frontier Local Washington 5.0
1201 Oyler Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1202 Raymond Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 5.0
1203 Riedinger Akron City Summit 5.0
1204 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1205 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1206 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain 5.0
1207 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 5.0
1208 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1209 Weston Otsego Local Wood 5.0
1210 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1211 Allen Dayton City Montgomery 4.0
1212 Chase Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1213 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.0
1214 Dunham Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 4.0
1215 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery 4.0
1216 Franklin Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1217 Garfield Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1218 Hillman Youngstown City Mahoning 4.0
1219 Indianola Columbus City Franklin 4.0
1220 Lagrange Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1221 Liberty Cambridge City Guernsey 4.0
1222 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 4.0
1223 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.0
1224 Orville Wright Dayton City Montgomery 4.0
1225 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.0
1226 Rockdale Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.0
1227 Thomas Jefferson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.0
1228 Warren Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1229 Washington Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.0
1230 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.0
1231 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 3.0
1232 Champion Columbus City Franklin 3.0
1233 E J Brown Dayton City Montgomery 3.0
1234 East Youngstown City Mahoning 3.0
1235 Lincoln Toledo City Lucas 3.0
1236 Luis Munoz Marin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.0
1237 McKinley Toledo City Lucas 3.0
1238 Medina Columbus City Franklin 3.0
1239 Parker Western Local Pike 3.0
1240 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City Montgomery 3.0
1241 Windsor Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.0
1242 Audubon Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.0
1243 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1244 Carson Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1245 Central Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1246 Charles W Eliot Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.0
1247 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1248 Fairview Dayton City Montgomery 2.0
1249 Fulton Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1250 Hale Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1251 Hayes Youngstown City Mahoning 2.0
1252 Hayward Springfield City Clark 2.0
1253 Lafayette Bloom Back On Track Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1254 Marshall Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1255 Perkins Akron City Summit 2.0
1256 Radcliff Middle Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 2.0
1257 Sherwood Columbus City Franklin 2.0
1258 Barrett Columbus City Franklin 1.0
1259 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 1.0
1260 Linmoor Columbus City Franklin 1.0
1261 Pickett Toledo City Lucas 1.0

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 1000  |  1001 - 1050  |  1051 - 1100  |  1101 - 1150  |  1151 - 1200  |  1201 - 1250  |  1251 - 1261  ALL PAGES (1 - 1261)


* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2002 - 2003 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • 6th Gr Read Adv: Percentage of Students at Advanced Level Sixth Grade Reading















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY