Ohio School Ranking

I think this is a very good website because it tells you everything you need to know. --- Brittney     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2003* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Write Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
<
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Write
Adv
Graph
1 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 65.7
2 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 65.2
3 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 64.0
4 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 62.8
5 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 58.5
6 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 57.9
7 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 57.0
8 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 54.8
9 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 54.7
10 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 50.0
11 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
12 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 48.2
13 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 47.3
14 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 47.1
15 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 46.5
16 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 45.0
17 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 44.8
18 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 43.9
19 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 43.0
20 Mason Canton City Stark 42.4
21 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 42.1
22 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 41.9
23 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 41.7
24 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 41.6
25 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 41.5
26 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 41.2
27 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 40.7
28 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 40.7
29 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 40.7
30 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 40.6
31 Auburn Shelby City Richland 40.0
32 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 40.0
33 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 40.0
34 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 39.8
35 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 39.8
36 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 39.6
37 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 39.5
38 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 39.2
39 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 39.1
40 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 38.9
41 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 38.6
42 Windemere Akron City Summit 38.6
43 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 38.0
44 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 38.0
45 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 37.5
46 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 37.5
47 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 37.2
48 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 36.9
49 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 36.8
50 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 36.7
51 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 36.6
52 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 36.4
53 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 36.2
54 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 36.1
55 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 36.0
56 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 36.0
57 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 35.9
58 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 35.9
59 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 35.9
60 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 35.7
61 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 35.7
62 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 35.5
63 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 35.4
64 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 35.3
65 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 35.2
66 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 35.2
67 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 35.1
68 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 35.1
69 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 35.0
70 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 34.9
71 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 34.8
72 Gables Columbus City Franklin 34.7
73 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 34.6
74 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 34.4
75 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 34.4
76 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 34.3
77 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 34.2
78 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 34.1
79 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 34.0
80 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 33.9
81 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 33.7
82 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 33.7
83 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 33.3
84 Franklin Kent City Portage 33.3
85 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 33.3
86 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 33.3
87 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 33.1
88 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 33.0
89 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 32.8
90 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 32.7
91 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 32.4
92 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 32.4
93 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 32.4
94 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 32.4
95 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 32.2
96 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 32.1
97 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 32.0
98 Central College Westerville City Franklin 31.8
99 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 31.8
100 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 31.7
101 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 31.5
102 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 31.5
103 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 31.4
104 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 31.4
105 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 31.3
106 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 31.2
107 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 31.1
108 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 31.1
109 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 31.0
110 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 30.9
111 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 30.9
112 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 30.6
113 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 30.6
114 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 30.6
115 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 30.6
116 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 30.6
117 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 30.5
118 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 30.4
119 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 30.3
120 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 30.3
121 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 30.2
122 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 30.2
123 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 30.0
124 Putnam Marietta City Washington 30.0
125 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 29.9
126 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 29.6
127 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 29.6
128 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 29.6
129 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 29.5
130 Union Northmont City Montgomery 29.5
131 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 29.5
132 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 29.3
133 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 29.2
134 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 29.2
135 Granby Worthington City Franklin 29.2
136 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 29.2
137 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 29.2
138 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 29.1
139 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 29.1
140 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 29.1
141 Sharon Highland Local Medina 29.1
142 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 29.0
143 Adena Lakota Local Butler 28.9
144 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 28.9
145 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 28.9
146 Strausser Jackson Local Stark 28.9
147 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 28.8
148 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 28.8
149 Louisville Louisville City Stark 28.7
150 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 28.6
151 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 28.6
152 H G Blake Medina City Medina 28.6
153 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 28.6
154 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 28.6
155 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 28.6
156 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 28.4
157 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 28.3
158 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 28.3
159 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 28.2
160 Taft Ashland City Ashland 28.2
161 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 28.1
162 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 28.0
163 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 27.9
164 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 27.9
165 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 27.9
166 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 27.9
167 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 27.8
168 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 27.7
169 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 27.7
170 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 27.7
171 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 27.7
172 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 27.6
173 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 27.6
174 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 27.5
175 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 27.4
176 Renschville Galion City Crawford 27.3
177 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 27.2
178 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 27.1
179 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 27.1
180 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 27.1
181 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 27.1
182 Olentangy Olentangy Local Delaware 27.0
183 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 26.9
184 Morrison Athens City Athens 26.9
185 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 26.8
186 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 26.8
187 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 26.8
188 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 26.7
189 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 26.6
190 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 26.4
191 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 26.3
192 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 26.3
193 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 26.3
194 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 26.3
195 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 26.3
196 Genoa Perry Local Stark 26.2
197 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 26.2
198 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 26.2
199 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 26.1
200 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 25.8
201 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 25.8
202 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 25.7
203 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 25.6
204 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 25.5
205 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 25.5
206 West Main Ravenna City Portage 25.4
207 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 25.4
208 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 25.3
209 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 25.3
210 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 25.2
211 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 25.0
212 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 25.0
213 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 25.0
214 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 25.0
215 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin 25.0
216 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 25.0
217 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 25.0
218 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 24.7
219 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 24.7
220 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 24.7
221 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 24.6
222 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 24.6
223 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 24.6
224 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 24.5
225 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 24.5
226 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 24.4
227 North Galion City Crawford 24.4
228 Keene River View Local Coshocton 24.3
229 Russia Russia Local Shelby 24.3
230 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 24.2
231 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 24.1
232 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 24.1
233 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 24.1
234 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 23.9
235 Concord Troy City Miami 23.9
236 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 23.9
237 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 23.9
238 Smithville Green Local Wayne 23.9
239 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 23.9
240 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 23.8
241 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 23.8
242 Richmond Willard City Huron 23.8
243 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 23.8
244 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 23.8
245 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 23.8
246 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 23.8
247 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 23.7
248 McVay Westerville City Franklin 23.7
249 Park Chardon Local Geauga 23.5
250 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 23.5
251 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 23.4
252 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 23.4
253 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 23.4
254 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 23.3
255 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 23.3
256 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 23.3
257 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 23.3
258 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 23.2
259 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 23.2
260 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 23.1
261 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 23.1
262 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 23.1
263 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 23.1
264 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 23.1
265 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 23.1
266 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 23.0
267 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.0
268 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 22.9
269 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 22.9
270 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 22.9
271 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 22.8
272 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 22.7
273 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 22.7
274 Stevenson Heath City Licking 22.7
275 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 22.6
276 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 22.6
277 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 22.5
278 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 22.5
279 McEbright Akron City Summit 22.5
280 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 22.5
281 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 22.5
282 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 22.4
283 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 22.4
284 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 22.4
285 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 22.4
286 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 22.4
287 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 22.4
288 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 22.4
289 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 22.4
290 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 22.3
291 Central Lexington Local Richland 22.3
292 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 22.3
293 East Woods Hudson City Summit 22.3
294 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 22.3
295 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 22.2
296 Landeck Delphos City Allen 22.2
297 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.2
298 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 22.2
299 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 22.2
300 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 22.2
301 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 22.2
302 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 22.2
303 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 22.2
304 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 22.1
305 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 22.1
306 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 22.1
307 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 22.0
308 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 22.0
309 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 22.0
310 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 22.0
311 Central Sylvania City Lucas 21.8
312 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 21.8
313 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 21.8
314 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 21.7
315 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 21.7
316 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 21.7
317 Horace Mann Warren City Trumbull 21.7
318 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 21.7
319 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 21.6
320 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 21.6
321 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 21.6
322 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 21.6
323 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 21.6
324 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 21.5
325 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 21.5
326 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 21.4
327 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 21.4
328 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 21.4
329 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 21.4
330 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.3
331 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 21.3
332 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 21.3
333 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 21.3
334 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 21.3
335 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 21.3
336 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 21.3
337 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 21.3
338 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 21.3
339 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 21.2
340 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 21.2
341 Main Beavercreek City Greene 21.2
342 West Celina City Mercer 21.2
343 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 21.1
344 Avondale Plain Local Stark 21.1
345 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 21.1
346 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 21.1
347 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 21.1
348 Union Lakota Local Butler 21.1
349 Elda Ross Local Butler 21.0
350 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 21.0
351 Harris Akron City Summit 20.9
352 Heywood Troy City Miami 20.9
353 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 20.9
354 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 20.9
355 Morgan Ross Local Butler 20.9
356 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 20.9
357 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 20.8
358 Fairview Central Local Defiance 20.8
359 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 20.8
360 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 20.8
361 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 20.7
362 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 20.6
363 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 20.6
364 Independence Lakota Local Butler 20.6
365 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 20.5
366 Rimer Akron City Summit 20.5
367 South Central South Central Local Huron 20.5
368 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 20.4
369 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.3
370 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 20.3
371 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 20.3
372 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 20.3
373 William E Miller Newark City Licking 20.3
374 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 20.2
375 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 20.2
376 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 20.2
377 Alcott Westerville City Franklin 20.0
378 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 20.0
379 East Mount Vernon City Knox 20.0
380 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 20.0
381 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 20.0
382 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 20.0
383 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 20.0
384 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 20.0
385 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 20.0
386 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 20.0
387 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 20.0
388 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 20.0
389 South Dover City Tuscarawas 20.0
390 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 20.0
391 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 20.0
392 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 20.0
393 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 19.9
394 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 19.7
395 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 19.7
396 Harter Canton City Stark 19.7
397 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 19.7
398 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 19.7
399 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 19.6
400 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 19.6
401 North Central North Central Local Williams 19.6
402 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 19.6
403 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 19.6
404 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 19.5
405 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 19.5
406 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 19.5
407 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 19.5
408 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 19.5
409 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 19.5
410 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 19.4
411 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 19.4
412 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 19.4
413 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 19.3
414 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 19.3
415 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 19.2
416 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 19.2
417 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.2
418 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 19.2
419 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.1
420 Ely Elyria City Lorain 19.1
421 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 19.0
422 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 19.0
423 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 19.0
424 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 19.0
425 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 19.0
426 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 19.0
427 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 19.0
428 Perry Perry Local Lake 19.0
429 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 19.0
430 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 18.9
431 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 18.9
432 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 18.9
433 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 18.9
434 Layton Wooster City Wayne 18.9
435 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 18.9
436 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 18.9
437 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 18.9
438 Wilson Middletown City Butler 18.9
439 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 18.8
440 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 18.8
441 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 18.8
442 Harmar Marietta City Washington 18.8
443 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 18.8
444 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 18.8
445 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 18.8
446 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 18.8
447 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 18.8
448 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 18.6
449 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 18.6
450 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 18.6
451 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 18.6
452 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 18.6
453 Garfield Niles City Trumbull 18.5
454 George Washington Marion City Marion 18.5
455 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 18.5
456 Young Springfield Local Summit 18.5
457 Bath Revere Local Summit 18.4
458 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 18.4
459 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 18.4
460 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 18.4
461 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 18.4
462 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 18.4
463 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 18.3
464 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 18.3
465 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 18.3
466 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 18.2
467 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 18.2
468 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.2
469 John Clem Newark City Licking 18.2
470 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 18.2
471 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 18.2
472 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 18.2
473 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 18.1
474 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 18.0
475 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 17.9
476 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 17.9
477 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 17.9
478 London London City Madison 17.9
479 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas 17.9
480 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 17.8
481 Lohr Perry Local Stark 17.7
482 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 17.7
483 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 17.6
484 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 17.6
485 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 17.6
486 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 17.6
487 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 17.6
488 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 17.6
489 Bryan Middle Bryan City Williams 17.5
490 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 17.5
491 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 17.5
492 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 17.5
493 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 17.5
494 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 17.5
495 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 17.5
496 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 17.4
497 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 17.4
498 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 17.4
499 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 17.4
500 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 17.4
501 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 17.4
502 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 17.4
503 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 17.3
504 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 17.3
505 Ritzman Akron City Summit 17.3
506 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 17.3
507 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 17.2
508 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 17.2
509 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 17.2
510 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 17.2
511 Leighton Aurora City Portage 17.2
512 McNary Dayton City Montgomery 17.2
513 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 17.2
514 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 17.2
515 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 17.2
516 Whittier Massillon City Stark 17.2
517 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 17.1
518 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 17.1
519 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 17.1
520 Woodlands Huron City Erie 17.1
521 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 17.0
522 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 17.0
523 Davey Kent City Portage 17.0
524 Greentown North Canton City Stark 17.0
525 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 17.0
526 North Newark City Licking 17.0
527 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 17.0
528 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 17.0
529 Binns Columbus City Franklin 16.9
530 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 16.9
531 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 16.9
532 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 16.9
533 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 16.9
534 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 16.9
535 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 16.9
536 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 16.9
537 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 16.8
538 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 16.8
539 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 16.8
540 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 16.7
541 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 16.7
542 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 16.7
543 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 16.7
544 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 16.7
545 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 16.7
546 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 16.7
547 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 16.7
548 North Lancaster City Fairfield 16.7
549 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 16.7
550 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 16.7
551 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 16.7
552 Suffield Field Local Portage 16.7
553 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 16.7
554 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 16.7
555 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 16.7
556 Lake Lake Local Stark 16.6
557 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 16.5
558 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 16.5
559 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 16.5
560 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 16.4
561 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 16.4
562 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 16.4
563 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 16.3
564 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 16.3
565 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 16.3
566 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 16.3
567 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 16.3
568 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 16.3
569 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 16.3
570 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 16.3
571 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 16.2
572 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 16.2
573 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 16.2
574 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 16.2
575 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 16.2
576 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 16.2
577 Russell Shelby City Richland 16.2
578 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 16.2
579 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 16.2
580 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 16.1
581 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 16.1
582 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 16.1
583 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 16.1
584 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 16.0
585 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 16.0
586 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 16.0
587 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 15.9
588 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 15.9
589 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 15.9
590 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 15.9
591 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 15.9
592 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 15.9
593 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 15.9
594 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 15.9
595 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 15.8
596 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 15.8
597 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 15.8
598 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 15.8
599 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 15.8
600 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 15.7
601 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 15.7
602 Grill Norton City Summit 15.7
603 Heritage Medina City Medina 15.7
604 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 15.7
605 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 15.7
606 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 15.7
607 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 15.7
608 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 15.7
609 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 15.6
610 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 15.6
611 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.6
612 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 15.6
613 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 15.6
614 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 15.6
615 Moler Columbus City Franklin 15.6
616 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 15.6
617 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 15.6
618 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 15.6
619 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 15.5
620 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 15.5
621 West Napoleon Area City Henry 15.5
622 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 15.4
623 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 15.4
624 Garfield Medina City Medina 15.4
625 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 15.4
626 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 15.4
627 Marion Marion Local Mercer 15.4
628 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 15.4
629 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 15.4
630 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 15.3
631 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 15.3
632 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 15.2
633 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 15.2
634 Central Chillicothe City Ross 15.2
635 East Athens City Athens 15.2
636 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 15.2
637 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 15.2
638 McGuffey Newark City Licking 15.2
639 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 15.2
640 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 15.2
641 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 15.1
642 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.1
643 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.1
644 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 15.1
645 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 15.0
646 East Celina City Mercer 15.0
647 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 15.0
648 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 15.0
649 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 15.0
650 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 15.0
651 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 15.0
652 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 14.9
653 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 14.9
654 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 14.9
655 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 14.9
656 Dowds Shelby City Richland 14.8
657 East Morgan Local Morgan 14.8
658 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 14.8
659 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 14.8
660 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 14.8
661 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 14.8
662 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.8
663 Woodford Barberton City Summit 14.8
664 Clarendon Canton City Stark 14.7
665 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 14.7
666 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 14.7
667 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 14.6
668 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 14.6
669 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 14.6
670 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 14.6
671 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 14.5
672 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 14.5
673 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 14.5
674 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 14.5
675 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin 14.4
676 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 14.3
677 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 14.3
678 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 14.3
679 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 14.3
680 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 14.3
681 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 14.3
682 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 14.3
683 Northwood North Canton City Stark 14.3
684 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 14.3
685 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 14.3
686 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 14.3
687 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 14.3
688 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 14.3
689 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 14.2
690 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 14.2
691 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 14.1
692 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 14.1
693 Washington Marlington Local Stark 14.1
694 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 14.0
695 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 14.0
696 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 14.0
697 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 14.0
698 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 14.0
699 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 14.0
700 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 14.0
701 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 14.0
702 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 14.0
703 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 14.0
704 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 14.0
705 Voris Akron City Summit 14.0
706 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 13.9
707 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 13.9
708 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 13.9
709 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 13.9
710 Wright Fairborn City Greene 13.9
711 Coy Oregon City Lucas 13.8
712 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 13.8
713 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 13.8
714 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 13.8
715 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 13.8
716 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 13.7
717 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 13.7
718 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local Clinton 13.6
719 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 13.6
720 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 13.6
721 North Orrville City Wayne 13.6
722 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 13.6
723 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 13.6
724 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 13.6
725 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 13.6
726 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 13.5
727 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 13.5
728 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 13.5
729 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 13.5
730 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 13.5
731 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 13.5
732 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 13.5
733 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 13.5
734 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 13.5
735 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 13.4
736 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 13.4
737 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 13.4
738 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.4
739 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.3
740 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 13.3
741 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 13.3
742 Danville Danville Local Knox 13.3
743 East Dover City Tuscarawas 13.3
744 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 13.3
745 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 13.3
746 Union Maumee City Lucas 13.3
747 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 13.3
748 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 13.3
749 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 13.3
750 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 13.2
751 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 13.2
752 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 13.1
753 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 13.0
754 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 13.0
755 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 13.0
756 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 13.0
757 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 13.0
758 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 13.0
759 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 13.0
760 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 13.0
761 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 13.0
762 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 12.9
763 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 12.9
764 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 12.9
765 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 12.9
766 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 12.9
767 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 12.9
768 Starr Oregon City Lucas 12.9
769 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking 12.8
770 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 12.8
771 Holden Kent City Portage 12.8
772 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 12.8
773 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 12.8
774 Thornville Northern Local Perry 12.8
775 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 12.8
776 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 12.8
777 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 12.7
778 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 12.7
779 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.7
780 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 12.7
781 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 12.7
782 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 12.7
783 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 12.7
784 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 12.7
785 Somerset Northern Local Perry 12.7
786 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 12.7
787 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 12.6
788 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 12.6
789 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 12.6
790 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 12.5
791 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 12.5
792 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 12.5
793 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 12.5
794 Center Fort Frye Local Washington 12.5
795 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 12.5
796 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 12.5
797 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery 12.5
798 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 12.5
799 Jackson Akron City Summit 12.5
800 Kenneth W. Lewis Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 12.5
801 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 12.5
802 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 12.5
803 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 12.5
804 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.5
805 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 12.5
806 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 12.5
807 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 12.5
808 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 12.5
809 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 12.5
810 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 12.5
811 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.5
812 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 12.4
813 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 12.4
814 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 12.3
815 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 12.3
816 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 12.3
817 Hill Akron City Summit 12.3
818 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 12.3
819 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 12.3
820 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 12.3
821 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 12.2
822 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 12.2
823 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 12.2
824 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 12.2
825 Hatton Akron City Summit 12.2
826 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 12.2
827 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 12.2
828 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 12.2
829 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 12.2
830 Anna Anna Local Shelby 12.1
831 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 12.1
832 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 12.1
833 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 12.1
834 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 12.1
835 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 12.1
836 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 12.1
837 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 12.1
838 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 12.1
839 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 12.1
840 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 12.1
841 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 12.1
842 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 12.1
843 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.0
844 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 12.0
845 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 12.0
846 Brimfield Field Local Portage 12.0
847 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens 12.0
848 Devon Warren City Trumbull 12.0
849 Greenfield Willard City Huron 12.0
850 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 12.0
851 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 12.0
852 North Poland Local Mahoning 12.0
853 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 12.0
854 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 12.0
855 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 12.0
856 United United Local Columbiana 12.0
857 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 12.0
858 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 11.9
859 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 11.9
860 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 11.9
861 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 11.8
862 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 11.8
863 Carpenter Mansfield City Richland 11.8
864 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 11.8
865 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 11.8
866 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 11.8
867 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 11.8
868 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 11.8
869 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 11.8
870 Utica North Fork Local Licking 11.8
871 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 11.7
872 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 11.7
873 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 11.6
874 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 11.6
875 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 11.5
876 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 11.5
877 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 11.5
878 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 11.5
879 Newport Frontier Local Washington 11.5
880 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 11.5
881 Walker Canton Local Stark 11.5
882 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 11.5
883 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 11.5
884 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 11.4
885 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 11.4
886 Fouse Westerville City Franklin 11.4
887 Hunter Franklin City Warren 11.4
888 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 11.4
889 Kyle Troy City Miami 11.4
890 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 11.4
891 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 11.4
892 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 11.4
893 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 11.3
894 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 11.3
895 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 11.3
896 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 11.3
897 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 11.3
898 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 11.3
899 Adena Adena Local Ross 11.1
900 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 11.1
901 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 11.1
902 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 11.1
903 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.1
904 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 11.1
905 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 11.1
906 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 11.1
907 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 11.1
908 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 11.1
909 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 11.1
910 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 11.1
911 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 11.1
912 Washington Niles City Trumbull 11.1
913 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 11.1
914 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 11.1
915 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 11.0
916 King Akron City Summit 11.0
917 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 11.0
918 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 11.0
919 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 11.0
920 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 10.9
921 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 10.9
922 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 10.9
923 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 10.9
924 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 10.9
925 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 10.9
926 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 10.9
927 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 10.9
928 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 10.9
929 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 10.8
930 East Urbana City Champaign 10.8
931 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 10.8
932 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 10.8
933 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 10.8
934 Lark Northwood Local Wood 10.8
935 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 10.8
936 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 10.8
937 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 10.8
938 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 10.8
939 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 10.8
940 Seiberling Akron City Summit 10.8
941 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 10.8
942 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 10.7
943 Frazer Plain Local Stark 10.7
944 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 10.7
945 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 10.7
946 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 10.6
947 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 10.6
948 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 10.6
949 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 10.6
950 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 10.6
951 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 10.6
952 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 10.6
953 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 10.6
954 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.5
955 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.5
956 Emerson Massillon City Stark 10.5
957 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 10.5
958 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 10.5
959 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 10.5
960 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 10.5
961 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 10.4
962 York Bellevue City Huron 10.4
963 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 10.3
964 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 10.3
965 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 10.3
966 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 10.3
967 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 10.3
968 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 10.3
969 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 10.3
970 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 10.3
971 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 10.3
972 Union River View Local Coshocton 10.3
973 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 10.3
974 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 10.2
975 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.2
976 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.2
977 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 10.2
978 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 10.2
979 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 10.2
980 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 10.2
981 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 10.2
982 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 10.1
983 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 10.1
984 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 10.1
985 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 10.1
986 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 10.1
987 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 10.1
988 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 10.1
989 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 10.0
990 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 10.0
991 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 10.0
992 Clarfield Columbus City Franklin 10.0
993 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 10.0
994 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 10.0
995 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 10.0
996 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 10.0
997 North Youngstown City Mahoning 10.0
998 Reynolds Toledo City Lucas 10.0
999 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 10.0
1000 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1001 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 9.9
1002 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 9.9
1003 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 9.9
1004 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 9.9
1005 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 9.9
1006 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 9.8
1007 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 9.8
1008 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 9.8
1009 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 9.8
1010 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 9.8
1011 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 9.8
1012 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 9.8
1013 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 9.8
1014 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 9.8
1015 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 9.8
1016 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.7
1017 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 9.7
1018 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 9.7
1019 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 9.7
1020 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 9.7
1021 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.7
1022 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 9.7
1023 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 9.6
1024 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 9.6
1025 Bath Bath Local Allen 9.5
1026 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 9.5
1027 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 9.5
1028 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 9.5
1029 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 9.5
1030 Scioto Jackson City Jackson 9.5
1031 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 9.5
1032 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 9.5
1033 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 9.5
1034 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 9.5
1035 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 9.5
1036 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.4
1037 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 9.4
1038 Cookson Troy City Miami 9.4
1039 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 9.4
1040 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 9.4
1041 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 9.4
1042 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 9.4
1043 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 9.4
1044 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 9.4
1045 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 9.4
1046 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 9.4
1047 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1048 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1049 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 9.3
1050 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 9.3
1051 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1052 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 9.3
1053 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 9.3
1054 Olney Northwood Local Wood 9.3
1055 Rockhill Alliance City Stark 9.3
1056 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 9.3
1057 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 9.3
1058 Walls Kent City Portage 9.3
1059 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 9.3
1060 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 9.2
1061 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.2
1062 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.2
1063 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 9.2
1064 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 9.1
1065 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.1
1066 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 9.1
1067 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 9.1
1068 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 9.1
1069 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 9.1
1070 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 9.1
1071 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 9.1
1072 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 9.1
1073 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 9.1
1074 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 9.1
1075 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning 9.1
1076 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local Pike 9.1
1077 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 9.0
1078 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 9.0
1079 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 9.0
1080 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 9.0
1081 West St Marys City Auglaize 9.0
1082 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 9.0
1083 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 9.0
1084 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 8.9
1085 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 8.9
1086 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 8.9
1087 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 8.9
1088 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 8.9
1089 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 8.9
1090 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 8.9
1091 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 8.8
1092 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 8.8
1093 Bright Bright Local Highland 8.8
1094 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 8.8
1095 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 8.8
1096 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 8.8
1097 Lake Lake Local Wood 8.8
1098 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 8.8
1099 Scottwood Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1100 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 8.8
1101 Glenbrook Euclid City Cuyahoga 8.7
1102 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 8.7
1103 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 8.7
1104 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 8.7
1105 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 8.7
1106 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 8.7
1107 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 8.7
1108 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 8.6
1109 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.6
1110 Faurot Lima City Allen 8.6
1111 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 8.6
1112 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 8.6
1113 Conrad Newark City Licking 8.5
1114 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 8.5
1115 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 8.5
1116 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 8.5
1117 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 8.5
1118 Kenwood Heights Springfield City Clark 8.5
1119 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 8.5
1120 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 8.5
1121 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 8.5
1122 The Plains Athens City Athens 8.5
1123 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 8.3
1124 Cedar Canton City Stark 8.3
1125 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 8.3
1126 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 8.3
1127 East St Marys City Auglaize 8.3
1128 Emerson Lima City Allen 8.3
1129 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 8.3
1130 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 8.3
1131 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 8.3
1132 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 8.3
1133 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 8.3
1134 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 8.3
1135 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.3
1136 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 8.3
1137 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 8.3
1138 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain 8.3
1139 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 8.3
1140 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 8.3
1141 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 8.3
1142 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 8.3
1143 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 8.3
1144 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 8.3
1145 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.2
1146 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 8.2
1147 Cleveland Youngstown City Mahoning 8.2
1148 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 8.2
1149 East End Wilmington City Clinton 8.2
1150 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 8.2
1151 New London New London Local Huron 8.2
1152 Orville Wright Dayton City Montgomery 8.2
1153 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 8.2
1154 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.1
1155 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 8.1
1156 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 8.1
1157 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 8.1
1158 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 8.1
1159 Miami Chapel Dayton City Montgomery 8.1
1160 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 8.1
1161 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 8.0
1162 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 8.0
1163 Fairmount Canton City Stark 8.0
1164 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 8.0
1165 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 8.0
1166 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 8.0
1167 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 8.0
1168 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 8.0
1169 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 8.0
1170 Meister Road Lorain City Lorain 8.0
1171 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 8.0
1172 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.0
1173 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 7.9
1174 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.9
1175 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 7.9
1176 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 7.9
1177 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 7.9
1178 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.9
1179 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 7.9
1180 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 7.9
1181 Olney Avenue Marion City Marion 7.9
1182 Phillips Marietta City Washington 7.9
1183 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 7.9
1184 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 7.8
1185 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 7.8
1186 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 7.8
1187 Irving Lima City Allen 7.8
1188 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 7.8
1189 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 7.8
1190 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 7.8
1191 Memorial Barberton City Summit 7.8
1192 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 7.8
1193 Perry Perry Local Allen 7.8
1194 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 7.8
1195 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 7.8
1196 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 7.8
1197 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 7.8
1198 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning 7.7
1199 Dueber Canton City Stark 7.7
1200 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.7
1201 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 7.7
1202 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 7.7
1203 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 7.7
1204 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 7.7
1205 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 7.7
1206 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 7.7
1207 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 7.7
1208 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 7.6
1209 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 7.6
1210 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 7.6
1211 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 7.6
1212 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local Ross 7.6
1213 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 7.6
1214 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 7.5
1215 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 7.5
1216 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 7.5
1217 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 7.5
1218 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 7.5
1219 Garfield Marion City Marion 7.5
1220 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 7.5
1221 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 7.5
1222 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 7.5
1223 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 7.5
1224 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 7.5
1225 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.5
1226 William R Day Plain Local Stark 7.5
1227 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 7.4
1228 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 7.4
1229 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 7.4
1230 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 7.4
1231 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 7.4
1232 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 7.4
1233 Jackson North Union Local Union 7.4
1234 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 7.4
1235 Bradbury Meigs Local Meigs 7.3
1236 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 7.3
1237 Court Circleville City Pickaway 7.3
1238 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 7.3
1239 Jefferson Hamilton City Butler 7.3
1240 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 7.3
1241 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 7.3
1242 Washington Marietta City Washington 7.3
1243 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 7.2
1244 Franklin Delphos City Allen 7.2
1245 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 7.2
1246 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 7.2
1247 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 7.2
1248 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 7.2
1249 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 7.1
1250 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 7.1
1251 Bettes Akron City Summit 7.1
1252 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 7.1
1253 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 7.1
1254 Innis Columbus City Franklin 7.1
1255 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 7.1
1256 Losantiville Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.1
1257 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 7.1
1258 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 7.1
1259 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 7.1
1260 South Street Jackson City Jackson 7.1
1261 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 7.1
1262 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 7.1
1263 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 7.1
1264 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 7.0
1265 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.0
1266 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 7.0
1267 Navarre Toledo City Lucas 7.0
1268 Portage Barberton City Summit 7.0
1269 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 7.0
1270 Emerson Springfield City Clark 6.9
1271 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 6.9
1272 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 6.9
1273 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 6.9
1274 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 6.9
1275 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 6.9
1276 Mayfair East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 6.9
1277 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 6.9
1278 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 6.8
1279 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 6.8
1280 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 6.8
1281 East Greenville City Darke 6.8
1282 Gamble Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.8
1283 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 6.8
1284 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 6.8
1285 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 6.8
1286 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 6.8
1287 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 6.8
1288 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 6.8
1289 Trevitt Columbus City Franklin 6.8
1290 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 6.8
1291 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 6.8
1292 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 6.7
1293 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 6.7
1294 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1295 Findley Akron City Summit 6.7
1296 North Madison Madison Local Lake 6.7
1297 Ohio Avenue Columbus City Franklin 6.7
1298 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 6.7
1299 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 6.7
1300 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 6.7
1301 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 6.7
1302 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 6.7
1303 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 6.6
1304 South Greenville City Darke 6.6
1305 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.6
1306 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 6.6
1307 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.6
1308 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 6.5
1309 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 6.5
1310 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 6.5
1311 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 6.5
1312 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1313 Heberle Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1314 Hoffman Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1315 Hook Troy City Miami 6.5
1316 London Deercreek London City Madison 6.5
1317 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 6.5
1318 McKinley Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1319 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1320 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 6.5
1321 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 6.5
1322 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 6.5
1323 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 6.5
1324 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 6.4
1325 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.4
1326 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.4
1327 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin 6.4
1328 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 6.4
1329 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.4
1330 Southern Southern Local Meigs 6.4
1331 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene 6.4
1332 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 6.3
1333 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 6.3
1334 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 6.3
1335 Franklin Celina City Mercer 6.3
1336 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 6.3
1337 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 6.3
1338 Newton Newton Local Miami 6.3
1339 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 6.3
1340 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 6.3
1341 Taft Youngstown City Mahoning 6.3
1342 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 6.3
1343 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 6.3
1344 Youtz Canton City Stark 6.3
1345 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 6.2
1346 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 6.2
1347 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 6.2
1348 Superior East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 6.2
1349 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 6.2
1350 Junction City New Lexington City Perry 6.1
1351 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 6.1
1352 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 6.1
1353 Park Swanton Local Fulton 6.1
1354 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 6.1
1355 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 6.0
1356 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 6.0
1357 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 6.0
1358 Espy Kenton City Hardin 6.0
1359 Gibbs Canton City Stark 6.0
1360 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 6.0
1361 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.0
1362 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 6.0
1363 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.0
1364 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1365 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 6.0
1366 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 5.9
1367 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 5.9
1368 Charles A Mooney Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.9
1369 Charles L Loos Dayton City Montgomery 5.9
1370 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 5.9
1371 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.9
1372 Lincoln Cambridge City Guernsey 5.9
1373 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 5.9
1374 Portage Path Akron City Summit 5.9
1375 Salem Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1376 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 5.9
1377 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 5.9
1378 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 5.8
1379 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 5.8
1380 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 5.8
1381 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.8
1382 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 5.8
1383 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 5.8
1384 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 5.7
1385 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 5.7
1386 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 5.7
1387 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 5.7
1388 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 5.7
1389 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 5.7
1390 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 5.7
1391 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local Pike 5.7
1392 Kean Wooster City Wayne 5.7
1393 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 5.7
1394 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 5.7
1395 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 5.7
1396 Reeb Avenue Columbus City Franklin 5.7
1397 Summit Canton City Stark 5.7
1398 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.7
1399 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 5.6
1400 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.6
1401 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.6
1402 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery 5.6
1403 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 5.6
1404 Leggett Akron City Summit 5.6
1405 Linwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.6
1406 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 5.6
1407 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 5.6
1408 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1409 Quebec Heights Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.6
1410 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1411 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 5.6
1412 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 5.6
1413 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1414 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 5.5
1415 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 5.5
1416 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 5.4
1417 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 5.4
1418 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 5.4
1419 East Fairborn City Greene 5.4
1420 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 5.4
1421 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 5.4
1422 Kent Columbus City Franklin 5.4
1423 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 5.4
1424 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 5.4
1425 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 5.3
1426 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 5.3
1427 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 5.3
1428 Heyl Avenue Columbus City Franklin 5.3
1429 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain 5.3
1430 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 5.3
1431 Maholm Newark City Licking 5.3
1432 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 5.3
1433 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 5.3
1434 Northside Alliance City Stark 5.3
1435 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 5.3
1436 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 5.3
1437 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 5.3
1438 Smith Akron City Summit 5.3
1439 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 5.3
1440 Barrett Akron City Summit 5.2
1441 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 5.2
1442 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 5.2
1443 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 5.2
1444 Stephen E Howe Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.2
1445 Trenton Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 5.2
1446 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1447 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 5.1
1448 Case Akron City Summit 5.1
1449 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union 5.1
1450 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 5.1
1451 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 5.1
1452 Audubon Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1453 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 5.0
1454 Freedom Lima City Allen 5.0
1455 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 5.0
1456 Harry E Davis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1457 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 5.0
1458 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 5.0
1459 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 5.0
1460 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 5.0
1461 Rutland Meigs Local Meigs 5.0
1462 Spring Toledo City Lucas 5.0
1463 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 5.0
1464 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 4.9
1465 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 4.9
1466 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.9
1467 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 4.9
1468 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 4.9
1469 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 4.9
1470 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 4.9
1471 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.9
1472 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 4.9
1473 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 4.9
1474 Valleyview Columbus City Franklin 4.9
1475 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 4.9
1476 Central Sidney City Shelby 4.8
1477 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 4.8
1478 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 4.8
1479 Erie Elyria City Lorain 4.8
1480 Harrisonville Meigs Local Meigs 4.8
1481 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 4.8
1482 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 4.8
1483 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 4.8
1484 Van Cleve @ McGuffey Dayton City Montgomery 4.8
1485 Washington Findlay City Hancock 4.8
1486 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.8
1487 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.7
1488 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.7
1489 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 4.7
1490 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 4.7
1491 Roosevelt Warren City Trumbull 4.7
1492 Schumacher Academy Akron City Summit 4.7
1493 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 4.7
1494 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 4.7
1495 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 4.6
1496 Triad Triad Local Champaign 4.6
1497 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 4.5
1498 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 4.5
1499 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.5
1500 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 4.5
1501 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 4.5
1502 Emerson Warren City Trumbull 4.5
1503 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 4.5
1504 Essex Akron City Summit 4.5
1505 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 4.5
1506 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 4.5
1507 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 4.5
1508 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 4.5
1509 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 4.5
1510 Kenton Springfield City Clark 4.5
1511 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 4.5
1512 Liberty Cambridge City Guernsey 4.5
1513 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 4.5
1514 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.5
1515 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.5
1516 South Lincoln Alliance City Stark 4.5
1517 West Morgan Local Morgan 4.5
1518 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.4
1519 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning 4.4
1520 Madison South Madison Local Richland 4.4
1521 Newton North Fork Local Licking 4.4
1522 Smith Massillon City Stark 4.4
1523 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 4.4
1524 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 4.4
1525 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 4.3
1526 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 4.3
1527 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 4.3
1528 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1529 McKinley Zanesville City Muskingum 4.3
1530 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 4.3
1531 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 4.3
1532 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 4.3
1533 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 4.3
1534 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1535 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 4.3
1536 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 4.3
1537 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 4.3
1538 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 4.2
1539 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.2
1540 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 4.2
1541 Grant Hamilton City Butler 4.2
1542 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 4.2
1543 Heritage Lima City Allen 4.2
1544 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.2
1545 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 4.2
1546 League Norwalk City Huron 4.2
1547 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 4.2
1548 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 4.2
1549 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 4.2
1550 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 4.2
1551 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 4.2
1552 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 4.2
1553 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 4.2
1554 Franklin Toledo City Lucas 4.1
1555 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 4.1
1556 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 4.1
1557 Valley Valley Local Scioto 4.1
1558 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 4.0
1559 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 4.0
1560 Irving Lorain City Lorain 4.0
1561 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.0
1562 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 4.0
1563 Wogaman Dayton City Montgomery 4.0
1564 Worley Canton City Stark 4.0
1565 Garfield Toledo City Lucas 3.9
1566 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 3.9
1567 Parkway Alliance City Stark 3.9
1568 Allen Canton City Stark 3.8
1569 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 3.8
1570 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1571 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 3.8
1572 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.8
1573 Hubbard Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1574 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 3.8
1575 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 3.8
1576 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 3.8
1577 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 3.8
1578 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 3.7
1579 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 3.7
1580 Highland Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1581 Hudson Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1582 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 3.7
1583 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.7
1584 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 3.7
1585 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 3.7
1586 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark 3.7
1587 Watson Perry Local Stark 3.7
1588 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 3.7
1589 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 3.6
1590 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 3.6
1591 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 3.6
1592 Eastview Madison Local Richland 3.6
1593 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 3.6
1594 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 3.6
1595 Margaret Park Akron City Summit 3.6
1596 Monac Washington Local Lucas 3.6
1597 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 3.6
1598 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 3.6
1599 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 3.6
1600 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.5
1601 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 3.5
1602 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.5
1603 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 3.5
1604 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 3.5
1605 West Youngstown City Mahoning 3.5
1606 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.4
1607 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 3.4
1608 Bowers Massillon City Stark 3.4
1609 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 3.4
1610 Deshler Columbus City Franklin 3.4
1611 Harvey Rice Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.4
1612 Hedges Mansfield City Richland 3.4
1613 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.4
1614 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 3.4
1615 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 3.4
1616 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City Greene 3.4
1617 Mann Springfield City Clark 3.3
1618 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.3
1619 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 3.3
1620 Central Willard City Huron 3.2
1621 Cranwood Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.2
1622 Douglass Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.2
1623 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 3.2
1624 Scranton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.2
1625 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 3.2
1626 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 3.2
1627 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 3.2
1628 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 3.1
1629 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 3.1
1630 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 3.1
1631 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 3.1
1632 Highlands Springfield City Clark 3.1
1633 Mason Akron City Summit 3.1
1634 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 3.1
1635 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 3.1
1636 Robinson Akron City Summit 3.1
1637 Warren Warren Local Washington 3.1
1638 Washington Lorain City Lorain 3.1
1639 West Athens City Athens 3.1
1640 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.1
1641 Alden Warren City Trumbull 3.0
1642 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 3.0
1643 Glover Akron City Summit 3.0
1644 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.0
1645 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 3.0
1646 Masson Lorain City Lorain 3.0
1647 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1648 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 2.9
1649 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.9
1650 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.9
1651 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 2.9
1652 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 2.9
1653 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 2.9
1654 Lincoln Springfield City Clark 2.9
1655 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 2.9
1656 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 2.9
1657 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.9
1658 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 2.9
1659 Townview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 2.9
1660 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 2.8
1661 Charles Dickens Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1662 Creekview Middletown City Butler 2.8
1663 Kirby Road Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.8
1664 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1665 Oak Street Marion City Marion 2.8
1666 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1667 Secrest Warren City Trumbull 2.8
1668 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 2.8
1669 Silver Street Marion City Marion 2.8
1670 Union Local Union Local Belmont 2.8
1671 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.7
1672 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 2.7
1673 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.7
1674 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 2.7
1675 Lincoln Toledo City Lucas 2.7
1676 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 2.7
1677 Pilgrim Columbus City Franklin 2.7
1678 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.7
1679 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City Stark 2.6
1680 Brentnell Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1681 Johnson Barberton City Summit 2.6
1682 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 2.6
1683 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 2.6
1684 Marion-Sterling Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.6
1685 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 2.6
1686 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 2.6
1687 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.6
1688 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.5
1689 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 2.5
1690 Heminger Akron City Summit 2.5
1691 Lowell Lima City Allen 2.5
1692 Main Street Columbus City Franklin 2.5
1693 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 2.5
1694 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 2.5
1695 Newman Mansfield City Richland 2.5
1696 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 2.5
1697 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 2.5
1698 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 2.5
1699 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 2.4
1700 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1701 Chase Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1702 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 2.4
1703 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 2.4
1704 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 2.4
1705