Ohio School Ranking

Wow, that is great. You guys are so helpful. Thanks very much. --- Gary W.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2004* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Write Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Write
Adv
Graph
1 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 71.1
2 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 60.0
3 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 60.0
4 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 60.0
5 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 59.2
6 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 59.1
7 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 55.0
8 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 54.4
9 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 54.2
10 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas 54.1
11 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 53.8
12 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 53.7
13 Stevenson Heath City Licking 53.2
14 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 53.2
15 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 52.6
16 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 52.4
17 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 52.3
18 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 52.2
19 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 52.1
20 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 51.9
21 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 51.7
22 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 51.6
23 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 51.4
24 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 51.3
25 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 50.6
26 Central College Westerville City Franklin 50.0
27 Field Fostoria City Seneca 50.0
28 Landeck Delphos City Allen 50.0
29 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
30 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 49.1
31 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 49.0
32 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 49.0
33 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 48.8
34 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 48.8
35 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 48.7
36 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 48.4
37 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 48.1
38 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 47.7
39 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 47.7
40 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 47.5
41 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 47.3
42 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 47.2
43 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 47.2
44 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 47.1
45 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 46.6
46 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 46.5
47 Franklin Kent City Portage 45.9
48 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 45.6
49 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 45.5
50 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 44.8
51 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 44.7
52 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 44.4
53 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 44.4
54 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 44.3
55 Windemere Akron City Summit 44.2
56 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 44.0
57 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 43.7
58 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 43.6
59 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 43.6
60 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 43.5
61 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 43.3
62 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 43.3
63 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 43.2
64 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 42.9
65 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 42.9
66 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 42.4
67 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 42.3
68 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 42.2
69 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 42.2
70 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 42.1
71 Walnut Creek Olentangy Delaware 41.5
72 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 41.3
73 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 41.3
74 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 41.2
75 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 41.1
76 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 40.9
77 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 40.9
78 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 40.4
79 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 40.4
80 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 40.4
81 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 40.4
82 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 40.3
83 McVay Westerville City Franklin 40.2
84 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 40.2
85 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 40.2
86 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 40.0
87 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 40.0
88 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 39.8
89 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 39.8
90 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 39.6
91 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 39.6
92 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 39.5
93 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 39.5
94 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 39.5
95 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 39.4
96 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 39.3
97 Morrison Athens City Athens 39.1
98 Thornville Northern Local Perry 39.0
99 Concord Troy City Miami 38.9
100 Granby Worthington City Franklin 38.9
101 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 38.9
102 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin 38.8
103 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 38.5
104 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 38.5
105 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 38.3
106 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 38.3
107 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 38.3
108 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 38.1
109 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 38.1
110 East Woods Hudson City Summit 38.0
111 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 38.0
112 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 37.9
113 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 37.9
114 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 37.4
115 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 37.2
116 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 37.1
117 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 37.0
118 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 37.0
119 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 36.9
120 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 36.5
121 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 36.5
122 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 36.4
123 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 36.4
124 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 36.4
125 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 36.2
126 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 36.2
127 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 36.2
128 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 36.1
129 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 36.1
130 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 36.0
131 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 36.0
132 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 35.9
133 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 35.8
134 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 35.7
135 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 35.6
136 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 35.6
137 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 35.5
138 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 35.5
139 Genoa Perry Local Stark 35.5
140 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 35.5
141 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 35.4
142 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 35.4
143 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 35.3
144 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 35.2
145 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 35.2
146 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 35.2
147 McGuffey Newark City Licking 34.8
148 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 34.8
149 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 34.8
150 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 34.8
151 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 34.7
152 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 34.6
153 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 34.6
154 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 34.3
155 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 34.3
156 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 34.3
157 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 34.3
158 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 34.2
159 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 34.2
160 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 34.2
161 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 34.1
162 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 34.1
163 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 34.1
164 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 34.1
165 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 34.0
166 Sharon Highland Local Medina 33.9
167 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 33.6
168 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 33.5
169 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 33.4
170 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 33.3
171 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 33.3
172 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 33.3
173 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 33.3
174 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 33.3
175 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 33.3
176 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 33.3
177 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 33.3
178 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 33.3
179 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 33.3
180 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 33.3
181 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 32.9
182 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 32.9
183 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 32.8
184 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 32.8
185 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 32.8
186 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 32.8
187 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 32.8
188 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 32.7
189 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 32.7
190 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 32.7
191 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 32.7
192 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 32.6
193 Hunter Franklin City Warren 32.6
194 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 32.6
195 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 32.5
196 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 32.5
197 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 32.5
198 Mulberry Milford Clermont 32.5
199 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 32.5
200 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 32.4
201 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 32.4
202 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 32.3
203 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 32.2
204 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 32.2
205 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 32.2
206 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 32.2
207 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 32.1
208 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 32.1
209 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 32.1
210 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 32.1
211 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 32.1
212 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 32.0
213 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 32.0
214 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 31.9
215 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 31.8
216 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 31.8
217 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 31.8
218 South Lancaster City Fairfield 31.8
219 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 31.8
220 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 31.7
221 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 31.7
222 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 31.6
223 Greentown North Canton City Stark 31.4
224 West Athens City Athens 31.4
225 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 31.3
226 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 31.3
227 Dowds Shelby City Richland 31.3
228 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 31.3
229 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 31.3
230 VanGorden Lakota Butler 31.3
231 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 31.3
232 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 31.2
233 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 31.2
234 Auburn Shelby City Richland 31.1
235 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 31.1
236 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 31.0
237 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 31.0
238 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 31.0
239 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 31.0
240 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 31.0
241 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 31.0
242 Union Lakota Local Butler 31.0
243 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 30.9
244 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 30.8
245 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 30.7
246 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 30.7
247 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 30.6
248 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 30.6
249 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 30.6
250 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 30.6
251 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 30.5
252 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 30.4
253 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 30.3
254 Coy Oregon City Lucas 30.1
255 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 30.1
256 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 30.1
257 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 30.0
258 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 30.0
259 Pattison Milford Clermont 30.0
260 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 29.9
261 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 29.9
262 Park Chardon Local Geauga 29.8
263 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 29.8
264 Woodlands Huron City Erie 29.8
265 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 29.7
266 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 29.7
267 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 29.6
268 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 29.6
269 Perry Perry Local Lake 29.5
270 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 29.3
271 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 29.3
272 H G Blake Medina City Medina 29.3
273 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 29.3
274 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 29.3
275 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 29.3
276 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 29.3
277 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 29.3
278 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 29.2
279 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 29.2
280 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 29.2
281 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 29.2
282 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 29.1
283 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 29.1
284 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 28.9
285 Fouse Westerville City Franklin 28.9
286 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 28.9
287 Hook Troy City Miami 28.9
288 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 28.9
289 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 28.9
290 King Akron City Summit 28.8
291 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 28.8
292 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 28.8
293 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 28.6
294 Davey Kent City Portage 28.6
295 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 28.6
296 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 28.6
297 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 28.6
298 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 28.6
299 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 28.6
300 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 28.6
301 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 28.6
302 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 28.4
303 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 28.4
304 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 28.4
305 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 28.4
306 Adena Lakota Local Butler 28.3
307 George Washington Marion City Marion 28.3
308 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 28.3
309 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 28.3
310 Washington Marietta City Washington 28.3
311 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 28.2
312 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 28.2
313 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 28.2
314 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 28.2
315 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 28.1
316 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 28.0
317 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 28.0
318 Lohr Perry Local Stark 27.9
319 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 27.9
320 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 27.9
321 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 27.8
322 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 27.8
323 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 27.7
324 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 27.7
325 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 27.7
326 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 27.6
327 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 27.6
328 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.6
329 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 27.5
330 Alcott Westerville City Franklin 27.4
331 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 27.4
332 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 27.4
333 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 27.3
334 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 27.3
335 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 27.3
336 Main Beavercreek City Greene 27.3
337 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 27.3
338 Rimer Akron City Summit 27.3
339 Russia Russia Local Shelby 27.3
340 William E Miller Newark City Licking 27.3
341 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 27.2
342 Suffield Field Local Portage 27.2
343 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 27.1
344 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 27.1
345 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 27.0
346 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 27.0
347 Taft Ashland City Ashland 27.0
348 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 26.9
349 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 26.9
350 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 26.9
351 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 26.9
352 Grill Norton City Summit 26.8
353 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 26.8
354 North Newark City Licking 26.8
355 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 26.8
356 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 26.8
357 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 26.8
358 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 26.7
359 Clarendon Canton City Stark 26.6
360 Elda Ross Local Butler 26.6
361 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 26.6
362 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 26.5
363 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 26.4
364 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 26.4
365 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 26.3
366 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 26.3
367 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 26.3
368 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 26.2
369 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 26.2
370 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 26.2
371 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 26.2
372 West Main Ravenna City Portage 26.2
373 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 26.2
374 East Celina City Mercer 26.1
375 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 26.1
376 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 26.1
377 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 26.1
378 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 25.9
379 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 25.9
380 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 25.9
381 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 25.9
382 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 25.8
383 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 25.8
384 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 25.8
385 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 25.8
386 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 25.8
387 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 25.8
388 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 25.8
389 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 25.8
390 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 25.7
391 Harter Canton City Stark 25.7
392 Kramer Talawanda Butler 25.7
393 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 25.7
394 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 25.7
395 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 25.6
396 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 25.6
397 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 25.6
398 McCormick Milford Clermont 25.6
399 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 25.6
400 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 25.6
401 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 25.5
402 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 25.5
403 Somerset Northern Local Perry 25.5
404 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 25.4
405 Leighton Aurora City Portage 25.4
406 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 25.3
407 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 25.3
408 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 25.2
409 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 25.0
410 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 25.0
411 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 25.0
412 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 25.0
413 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 25.0
414 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 25.0
415 Indian Springs Olentangy Delaware 25.0
416 J & G Snow Berea Cuyahoga 25.0
417 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 25.0
418 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 25.0
419 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 25.0
420 Put-In-Bay Put-In-Bay Ottawa 25.0
421 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 25.0
422 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 25.0
423 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 25.0
424 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 25.0
425 Southern Southern Local Meigs 25.0
426 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 25.0
427 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 25.0
428 Wilson Middletown City Butler 25.0
429 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.0
430 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 24.8
431 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 24.7
432 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 24.6
433 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 24.5
434 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 24.5
435 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 24.5
436 Harmar Marietta City Washington 24.5
437 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 24.5
438 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 24.5
439 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 24.4
440 Lake Lake Local Stark 24.4
441 Mason Canton City Stark 24.4
442 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 24.4
443 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 24.3
444 Holden Kent City Portage 24.3
445 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 24.3
446 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 24.2
447 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 24.2
448 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 24.2
449 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 24.2
450 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 24.1
451 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 24.1
452 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 24.1
453 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 24.1
454 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 24.0
455 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 24.0
456 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 24.0
457 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 24.0
458 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 23.9
459 Hatton Akron City Summit 23.9
460 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 23.9
461 North Lancaster City Fairfield 23.9
462 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 23.9
463 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.8
464 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 23.8
465 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 23.8
466 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 23.8
467 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 23.8
468 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 23.7
469 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 23.7
470 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 23.7
471 West Celina City Mercer 23.7
472 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 23.6
473 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 23.5
474 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 23.5
475 East Mount Vernon City Knox 23.5
476 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 23.5
477 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 23.5
478 Northwood North Canton City Stark 23.5
479 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 23.5
480 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 23.5
481 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 23.5
482 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 23.4
483 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 23.4
484 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 23.4
485 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 23.4
486 Morgan Ross Local Butler 23.4
487 North Poland Local Mahoning 23.4
488 West Napoleon Area City Henry 23.4
489 Layton Wooster City Wayne 23.3
490 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 23.3
491 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 23.3
492 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 23.3
493 Anna Anna Local Shelby 23.2
494 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 23.2
495 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 23.2
496 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 23.2
497 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 23.1
498 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 23.1
499 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 23.1
500 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 23.1
501 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 23.1
502 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 23.1
503 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 23.1
504 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 23.1
505 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 23.1
506 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 23.1
507 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 23.1
508 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 23.0
509 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 23.0
510 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 23.0
511 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 22.9
512 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 22.9
513 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 22.8
514 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 22.8
515 Starr Oregon City Lucas 22.8
516 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 22.7
517 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 22.7
518 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 22.7
519 Meadowview Milford Clermont 22.7
520 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 22.7
521 South Central South Central Local Huron 22.7
522 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 22.7
523 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 22.6
524 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 22.6
525 Ely Elyria City Lorain 22.6
526 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 22.6
527 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 22.5
528 Bath Bath Local Allen 22.5
529 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 22.5
530 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 22.5
531 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 22.4
532 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 22.4
533 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 22.4
534 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 22.2
535 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 22.2
536 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 22.2
537 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 22.2
538 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 22.2
539 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 22.2
540 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 22.2
541 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 22.2
542 Park Avenue Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow 22.2
543 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 22.2
544 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 22.2
545 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 22.2
546 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 22.1
547 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 22.1
548 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 22.1
549 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 22.0
550 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 22.0
551 Brimfield Field Local Portage 21.9
552 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 21.9
553 Franklin Elyria City Lorain 21.9
554 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 21.9
555 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 21.8
556 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 21.8
557 Woodford Barberton City Summit 21.8
558 Bath Revere Local Summit 21.7
559 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 21.7
560 Edison Ashland City Ashland 21.7
561 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 21.7
562 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 21.7
563 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga 21.7
564 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 21.6
565 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 21.6
566 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 21.6
567 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 21.6
568 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 21.6
569 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 21.6
570 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 21.6
571 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 21.6
572 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 21.5
573 North Madison Madison Local Lake 21.5
574 Rockhill Alliance City Stark 21.5
575 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 21.4
576 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 21.4
577 Central Sylvania City Lucas 21.4
578 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 21.4
579 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 21.4
580 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 21.4
581 Grant Hamilton City Butler 21.4
582 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 21.4
583 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 21.4
584 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 21.4
585 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 21.4
586 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 21.4
587 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 21.3
588 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 21.3
589 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 21.3
590 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 21.2
591 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 21.2
592 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 21.2
593 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 21.2
594 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 21.2
595 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 21.2
596 East Athens City Athens 21.1
597 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 21.1
598 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 21.1
599 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 21.1
600 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 21.0
601 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 21.0
602 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 20.9
603 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 20.9
604 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 20.9
605 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.9
606 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 20.9
607 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin 20.9
608 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 20.8
609 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 20.8
610 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 20.8
611 Newport Frontier Local Washington 20.8
612 Renschville Galion City Crawford 20.8
613 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 20.7
614 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 20.7
615 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 20.7
616 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 20.7
617 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 20.6
618 East Morgan Local Morgan 20.6
619 Harris Akron City Summit 20.6
620 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 20.5
621 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 20.5
622 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 20.5
623 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 20.5
624 Kyle Troy City Miami 20.5
625 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 20.5
626 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 20.5
627 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 20.5
628 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 20.4
629 League Norwalk City Huron 20.4
630 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 20.4
631 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 20.3
632 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 20.3
633 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 20.2
634 Independence Lakota Local Butler 20.1
635 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 20.0
636 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 20.0
637 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 20.0
638 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 20.0
639 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 20.0
640 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 20.0
641 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 20.0
642 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 20.0
643 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 20.0
644 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 20.0
645 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 20.0
646 Huntington Painesville City Local Lake 20.0
647 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 20.0
648 Johnson Barberton City Summit 20.0
649 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 20.0
650 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 20.0
651 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 20.0
652 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 20.0
653 Oak Hill Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 20.0
654 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 20.0
655 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 20.0
656 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 20.0
657 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 20.0
658 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 20.0
659 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 20.0
660 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 20.0
661 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 20.0
662 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 20.0
663 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 20.0
664 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 19.8
665 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 19.8
666 Avondale Plain Local Stark 19.7
667 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 19.7
668 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 19.7
669 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 19.7
670 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 19.7
671 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 19.7
672 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 19.7
673 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 19.7
674 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 19.7
675 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 19.7
676 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 19.7
677 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 19.7
678 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 19.7
679 Alden Warren City Trumbull 19.6
680 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 19.6
681 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 19.6
682 Spaulding Goshen Clermont 19.6
683 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 19.6
684 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 19.5
685 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 19.5
686 North Galion City Crawford 19.5
687 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 19.5
688 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 19.5
689 Voris Akron City Summit 19.5
690 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 19.4
691 Bryan Middle Bryan City Williams 19.4
692 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 19.4
693 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 19.4
694 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 19.4
695 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 19.4
696 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 19.4
697 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 19.4
698 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 19.4
699 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 19.3
700 Heritage Medina City Medina 19.3
701 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 19.3
702 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 19.3
703 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 19.3
704 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 19.3
705 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 19.3
706 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 19.3
707 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 19.2
708 Phillips Marietta City Washington 19.2
709 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 19.1
710 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 19.1
711 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 19.1
712 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 19.1
713 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 19.1
714 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 19.1
715 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 19.1
716 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 19.0
717 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 19.0
718 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 19.0
719 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 19.0
720 Strausser Jackson Local Stark 19.0
721 Union Maumee City Lucas 19.0
722 William R Day Plain Local Stark 19.0
723 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 18.9
724 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 18.9
725 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 18.9
726 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 18.9
727 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 18.8
728 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.8
729 Franklin Delphos City Allen 18.8
730 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 18.8
731 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 18.8
732 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 18.8
733 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 18.8
734 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 18.8
735 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 18.7
736 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 18.6
737 Lathrop Canton City Stark 18.6
738 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 18.6
739 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 18.6
740 Smithville Green Local Wayne 18.6
741 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 18.6
742 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 18.6
743 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 18.5
744 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 18.5
745 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 18.5
746 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 18.4
747 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 18.4
748 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 18.4
749 Lawndale Akron City Summit 18.4
750 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 18.4
751 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 18.4
752 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 18.3
753 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 18.3
754 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 18.3
755 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 18.3
756 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 18.3
757 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 18.2
758 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 18.2
759 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 18.2
760 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 18.2
761 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 18.1
762 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 18.0
763 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 18.0
764 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 18.0
765 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 17.9
766 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 17.9
767 Gables Columbus City Franklin 17.9
768 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 17.9
769 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 17.9
770 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 17.9
771 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 17.9
772 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 17.9
773 East Urbana City Champaign 17.8
774 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 17.8
775 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 17.8
776 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 17.8
777 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 17.8
778 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 17.7
779 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 17.6
780 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 17.6
781 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 17.6
782 Danville Danville Local Knox 17.6
783 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 17.6
784 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 17.6
785 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 17.6
786 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 17.6
787 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 17.5
788 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 17.5
789 Russell Shelby City Richland 17.5
790 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 17.4
791 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 17.4
792 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 17.3
793 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 17.3
794 Portage Barberton City Summit 17.3
795 Seiberling Akron City Summit 17.3
796 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 17.2
797 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 17.2
798 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 17.2
799 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.1
800 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 17.1
801 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 17.1
802 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 17.1
803 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 17.1
804 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 17.0
805 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 17.0
806 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 17.0
807 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 17.0
808 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 17.0
809 Horace Mann Warren City Trumbull 17.0
810 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 17.0
811 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 17.0
812 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 17.0
813 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 17.0
814 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 17.0
815 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 17.0
816 Fairview Central Local Defiance 16.9
817 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 16.9
818 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 16.9
819 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 16.9
820 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 16.9
821 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 16.8
822 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 16.8
823 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 16.7
824 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 16.7
825 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 16.7
826 Creekview Middletown City Butler 16.7
827 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 16.7
828 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 16.7
829 Greenfield Willard City Huron 16.7
830 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.7
831 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 16.7
832 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 16.7
833 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 16.7
834 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 16.7
835 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 16.7
836 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 16.7
837 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 16.7
838 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 16.7
839 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 16.7
840 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 16.7
841 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 16.7
842 Union Northmont City Montgomery 16.7
843 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 16.7
844 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 16.7
845 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 16.7
846 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 16.6
847 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 16.5
848 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 16.5
849 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 16.5
850 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 16.5
851 Washington Niles City Trumbull 16.5
852 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 16.5
853 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 16.4
854 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 16.4
855 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 16.4
856 Orville Wright Dayton City Montgomery 16.4
857 Young Springfield Local Summit 16.4
858 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.3
859 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 16.3
860 North Orrville City Wayne 16.3
861 Santrock Barberton City Summit 16.3
862 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 16.3
863 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 16.3
864 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 16.2
865 Conrad Newark City Licking 16.2
866 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 16.2
867 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 16.2
868 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 16.2
869 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 16.2
870 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 16.2
871 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 16.2
872 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 16.2
873 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.2
874 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 16.1
875 Caledonia East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 16.1
876 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 16.1
877 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 16.1
878 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 16.0
879 Garfield Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.0
880 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 16.0
881 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 16.0
882 North Cambridge Guernsey 16.0
883 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 16.0
884 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 16.0
885 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.0
886 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.9
887 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.9
888 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 15.9
889 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 15.9
890 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 15.9
891 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 15.8
892 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 15.8
893 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 15.8
894 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 15.8
895 Richmond Willard City Huron 15.8
896 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 15.8
897 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 15.8
898 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 15.8
899 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 15.8
900 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 15.7
901 South Cambridge Guernsey 15.7
902 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 15.6
903 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 15.6
904 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 15.5
905 Central Lexington Local Richland 15.5
906 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 15.5
907 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 15.5
908 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 15.5
909 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 15.5
910 Junction City New Lexington City Perry 15.5
911 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 15.4
912 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 15.4
913 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 15.4
914 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 15.4
915 East Fairborn City Greene 15.4
916 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 15.4
917 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 15.4
918 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 15.4
919 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 15.4
920 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 15.4
921 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 15.4
922 Navarre Toledo City Lucas 15.4
923 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 15.4
924 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 15.4
925 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 15.4
926 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 15.4
927 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene 15.4
928 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 15.4
929 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 15.3
930 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.2
931 Essex Akron City Summit 15.2
932 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 15.2
933 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 15.2
934 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 15.2
935 Newton North Fork Local Licking 15.2
936 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 15.2
937 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 15.2
938 Triad Triad Local Champaign 15.2
939 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 15.1
940 Enon Greenon Local Clark 15.1
941 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 15.1
942 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 15.1
943 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 15.1
944 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 15.0
945 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 15.0
946 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 15.0
947 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 15.0
948 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 15.0
949 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 15.0
950 London London City Madison 15.0
951 Lowell Sidney City Shelby 15.0
952 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 15.0
953 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.9
954 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 14.9
955 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 14.9
956 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local Clinton 14.8
957 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 14.8
958 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 14.8
959 John Clem Newark City Licking 14.8
960 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.8
961 Robinson Akron City Summit 14.8
962 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 14.8
963 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 14.8
964 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 14.8
965 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City Stark 14.7
966 East Greenville City Darke 14.7
967 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 14.7
968 Madison Hamilton City Butler 14.7
969 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 14.7
970 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 14.7
971 Cleveland Youngstown City Mahoning 14.6
972 Irving Lima City Allen 14.6
973 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 14.6
974 Putnam Marietta City Washington 14.6
975 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 14.6
976 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 14.6
977 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 14.5
978 Irving Lorain City Lorain 14.5
979 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 14.5
980 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 14.5
981 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 14.5
982 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 14.5
983 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 14.4
984 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 14.4
985 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 14.4
986 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 14.3
987 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 14.3
988 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 14.3
989 Cookson Troy City Miami 14.3
990 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 14.3
991 East End Wilmington City Clinton 14.3
992 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
993 Harrison Hamilton City Butler 14.3
994 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 14.3
995 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 14.3
996 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 14.3
997 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 14.3
998 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 14.3
999 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 14.3
1000 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 14.3
1001 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 14.3
1002 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 14.3
1003 North Youngstown City Mahoning 14.3
1004 Smith Massillon City Stark 14.3
1005 South Greenville City Darke 14.3
1006 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 14.3
1007 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 14.3
1008 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 14.3
1009 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 14.2
1010 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 14.1
1011 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 14.1
1012 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 14.1
1013 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 14.1
1014 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 14.0
1015 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 14.0
1016 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 14.0
1017 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 14.0
1018 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.0
1019 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 14.0
1020 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.0
1021 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 14.0
1022 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 13.9
1023 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 13.9
1024 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 13.8
1025 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 13.8
1026 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 13.8
1027 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 13.8
1028 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 13.8
1029 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 13.8
1030 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 13.7
1031 Whittier Massillon City Stark 13.7
1032 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 13.6
1033 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 13.6
1034 Garfield Medina City Medina 13.6
1035 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 13.6
1036 Keene River View Local Coshocton 13.6
1037 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 13.6
1038 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 13.6
1039 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 13.6
1040 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 13.6
1041 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 13.6
1042 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 13.6
1043 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 13.6
1044 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 13.5
1045 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 13.5
1046 Eastview Madison Local Richland 13.5
1047 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 13.5
1048 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 13.5
1049 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 13.5
1050 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 13.4
1051 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 13.4
1052 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 13.4
1053 United United Local Columbiana 13.4
1054 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local Pike 13.4
1055 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 13.3
1056 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 13.3
1057 Finland South-Western City Franklin 13.3
1058 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.3
1059 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 13.3
1060 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 13.3
1061 Kean Wooster City Wayne 13.3
1062 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 13.3
1063 Parkway Alliance City Stark 13.3
1064 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 13.3
1065 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 13.3
1066 Westview Kenton City Hardin 13.3
1067 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 13.3
1068 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 13.3
1069 Bettes Akron City Summit 13.2
1070 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 13.2
1071 Dueber Canton City Stark 13.2
1072 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 13.2
1073 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 13.2
1074 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 13.2
1075 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 13.2
1076 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 13.1
1077 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 13.1
1078 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 13.1
1079 Warren Warren Local Washington 13.1
1080 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 13.0
1081 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 13.0
1082 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 13.0
1083 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 13.0
1084 Marion Marion Local Mercer 13.0
1085 Mason Akron City Summit 13.0
1086 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 13.0
1087 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 13.0
1088 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 13.0
1089 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 13.0
1090 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 12.9
1091 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 12.9
1092 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 12.9
1093 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 12.9
1094 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 12.9
1095 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 12.9
1096 York Massillon City Stark 12.9
1097 Bowers Massillon City Stark 12.8
1098 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.8
1099 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 12.8
1100 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 12.8
1101 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 12.8
1102 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 12.8
1103 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 12.8
1104 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 12.8
1105 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 12.8
1106 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 12.8
1107 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.8
1108 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 12.7
1109 Kenton Springfield City Clark 12.7
1110 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 12.7
1111 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 12.7
1112 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 12.7
1113 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 12.7
1114 York Bellevue City Huron 12.7
1115 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 12.5
1116 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 12.5
1117 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 12.5
1118 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 12.5
1119 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 12.5
1120 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 12.5
1121 Katherine Thomas Windham Portage 12.5
1122 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.5
1123 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 12.5
1124 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 12.5
1125 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.5
1126 South Mifflin Columbus City Franklin 12.5
1127 Valley Valley Local Scioto 12.5
1128 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 12.5
1129 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 12.5
1130 Worley Canton City Stark 12.5
1131 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 12.4
1132 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 12.3
1133 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 12.3
1134 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 12.3
1135 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 12.3
1136 Jackson Southview Jackson Jackson 12.3
1137 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 12.3
1138 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 12.3
1139 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 12.2
1140 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 12.2
1141 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 12.2
1142 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 12.2
1143 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 12.2
1144 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 12.2
1145 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 12.1
1146 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 12.1
1147 Hedges Mansfield City Richland 12.1
1148 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 12.1
1149 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 12.1
1150 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 12.1
1151 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 12.0
1152 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 12.0
1153 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 12.0
1154 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 12.0
1155 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 12.0
1156 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 12.0
1157 Pilgrim Columbus City Franklin 12.0
1158 West Lancaster City Fairfield 12.0
1159 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 11.9
1160 Fairmount Canton City Stark 11.9
1161 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 11.9
1162 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 11.9
1163 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 11.9
1164 Salem Columbus City Franklin 11.9
1165 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.8
1166 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 11.8
1167 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 11.8
1168 Harry E Davis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.8
1169 Heritage Lima City Allen 11.8
1170 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 11.8
1171 Longcoy Kent City Portage 11.8
1172 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 11.8
1173 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 11.8
1174 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 11.8
1175 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 11.8
1176 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 11.8
1177 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 11.7
1178 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 11.7
1179 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 11.6
1180 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 11.6
1181 Cedar Canton City Stark 11.6
1182 Fairland West Fairland Lawrence 11.6
1183 Heyl Avenue Columbus City Franklin 11.6
1184 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 11.6
1185 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 11.6
1186 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 11.5
1187 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 11.5
1188 Ritzman Akron City Summit 11.5
1189 Washington Marlington Local Stark 11.5
1190 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 11.5
1191 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 11.5
1192 Adena Adena Local Ross 11.4
1193 Allen Canton City Stark 11.4
1194 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 11.4
1195 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens 11.4
1196 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 11.4
1197 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 11.4
1198 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 11.4
1199 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 11.4
1200 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 11.4
1201 Binns Columbus City Franklin 11.3
1202 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1203 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1204 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1205 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1206 Lake Lake Local Wood 11.3
1207 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 11.3
1208 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1209 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 11.3
1210 Walls Kent City Portage 11.3
1211 Anton Grdina Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.1
1212 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 11.1
1213 Central Shelby City Richland 11.1
1214 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 11.1
1215 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 11.1
1216 Garfield Marion City Marion 11.1
1217 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 11.1
1218 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 11.1
1219 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 11.1
1220 Memorial Barberton City Summit 11.1
1221 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 11.1
1222 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 11.1
1223 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 11.1
1224 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton Stark 11.1
1225 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 11.1
1226 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 11.1
1227 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 11.1
1228 Youtz Canton City Stark 11.1
1229 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 10.9
1230 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 10.9
1231 East St Marys City Auglaize 10.9
1232 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 10.9
1233 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.9
1234 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 10.9
1235 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 10.9
1236 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 10.9
1237 South Dover City Tuscarawas 10.9
1238 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 10.9
1239 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 10.8
1240 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 10.8
1241 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.8
1242 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 10.8
1243 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 10.8
1244 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 10.8
1245 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 10.8
1246 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 10.8
1247 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 10.7
1248 Como Columbus City Franklin 10.6
1249 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 10.6
1250 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 10.6
1251 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 10.6
1252 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 10.6
1253 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 10.6
1254 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 10.6
1255 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.6
1256 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 10.6
1257 Wow Community School Dayton Montgomery 10.6
1258 Wow Community School Wow Community School Montgomery 10.6
1259 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.5
1260 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 10.5
1261 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 10.5
1262 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 10.5
1263 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 10.5
1264 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union 10.5
1265 North Central North Central Local Williams 10.5
1266 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 10.5
1267 Heywood Troy City Miami 10.4
1268 Jackson North Union Local Union 10.4
1269 Taft Youngstown City Mahoning 10.4
1270 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 10.3
1271 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 10.3
1272 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 10.3
1273 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 10.3
1274 Schumacher Academy Akron City Summit 10.3
1275 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 10.3
1276 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 10.2
1277 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 10.2
1278 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.2
1279 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.2
1280 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 10.1
1281 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 10.1
1282 Central Sidney City Shelby 10.0
1283 Central Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 10.0
1284 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 10.0
1285 Court Circleville City Pickaway 10.0
1286 Dunham Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 10.0
1287 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 10.0
1288 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 10.0
1289 Hudson Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1290 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 10.0
1291 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1292 Perry Perry Local Allen 10.0
1293 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 10.0
1294 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1295 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 9.9
1296 Masson Lorain City Lorain 9.9
1297 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 9.9
1298 Utica North Fork Local Licking 9.9
1299 Cranwood Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.8
1300 East Dover City Tuscarawas 9.8
1301 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 9.8
1302 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 9.8
1303 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 9.8
1304 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 9.8
1305 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 9.8
1306 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 9.8
1307 Chase Toledo City Lucas 9.7
1308 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 9.7
1309 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 9.7
1310 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 9.7
1311 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 9.6
1312 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.6
1313 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 9.6
1314 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 9.6
1315 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 9.6
1316 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 9.6
1317 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 9.5
1318 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 9.5
1319 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 9.5
1320 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 9.5
1321 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 9.5
1322 Scioto Trail Columbus City Franklin 9.5
1323 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 9.5
1324 Smith Akron City Summit 9.5
1325 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 9.4
1326 Medary Columbus City Franklin 9.4
1327 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 9.4
1328 Summit Canton City Stark 9.4
1329 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 9.4
1330 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.3
1331 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1332 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 9.3
1333 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 9.3
1334 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 9.3
1335 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1336 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 9.1
1337 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.1
1338 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 9.1
1339 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 9.1
1340 East East Liverpool City Columbiana 9.1
1341 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 9.1
1342 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 9.1
1343 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 9.1
1344 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 9.1
1345 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 9.1
1346 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 9.1
1347 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 9.1
1348 Maholm Newark City Licking 9.1
1349 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 9.1
1350 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 9.1
1351 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 9.1
1352 West Morgan Local Morgan 9.1
1353 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning 9.1
1354 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 9.0
1355 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 9.0
1356 Hamilton Intermediate School Hamilton Franklin 9.0
1357 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 9.0
1358 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 9.0
1359 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 9.0
1360 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 9.0
1361 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 8.9
1362 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 8.9
1363 Glenford Northern Local Perry 8.9
1364 Hill Akron City Summit 8.9
1365 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.9
1366 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.9
1367 Washington Findlay City Hancock 8.9
1368 Beck Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1369 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 8.8
1370 Cottage Grove Coventry Local Summit 8.8
1371 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 8.8
1372 Lark Northwood Local Wood 8.8
1373 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1374 Moler Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1375 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 8.8
1376 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 8.8
1377 Weston Otsego Local Wood 8.8
1378 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1379 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 8.7
1380 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 8.7
1381 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 8.7
1382 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 8.7
1383 Oakmont Columbus City Franklin 8.7
1384 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 8.7
1385 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 8.7
1386 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1387 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1388 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 8.6
1389 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 8.6
1390 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 8.6
1391 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 8.6
1392 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 8.6
1393 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 8.6
1394 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 8.5
1395 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 8.5
1396 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 8.5
1397 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.5
1398 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 8.5
1399 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 8.5
1400 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 8.4
1401 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 8.3
1402 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.3
1403 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.3
1404 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 8.3
1405 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern Clermont 8.3
1406 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 8.3
1407 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 8.3
1408 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 8.3
1409 Heminger Akron City Summit 8.3
1410 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 8.3
1411 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 8.3
1412 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 8.3
1413 McEbright Akron City Summit 8.3
1414 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 8.3
1415 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 8.3
1416 Prospect Mansfield City Richland 8.3
1417 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 8.3
1418 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 8.3
1419 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 8.3
1420 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 8.2
1421 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake 8.2
1422 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 8.2
1423 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 8.2
1424 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 8.2
1425 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.2
1426 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 8.1
1427 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 8.1
1428 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 8.1
1429 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 8.1
1430 Newton Newton Local Miami 8.1
1431 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 8.1
1432 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 8.0
1433 Green Green Local Scioto 8.0
1434 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.0
1435 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 8.0
1436 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 8.0
1437 The Plains Athens City Athens 8.0
1438 Clarfield Columbus City Franklin 7.9
1439 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 7.9
1440 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.9
1441 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 7.9
1442 London Deercreek London City Madison 7.9
1443 Newman Mansfield City Richland 7.9
1444 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 7.9
1445 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 7.9
1446 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 7.9
1447 Townview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 7.9
1448 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 7.9
1449 Wright Fairborn City Greene 7.9
1450 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 7.8
1451 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 7.8
1452 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 7.8
1453 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.8
1454 McGregor Canton City Stark 7.8
1455 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 7.8
1456 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 7.7
1457 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.7
1458 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 7.7
1459 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.7
1460 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 7.7
1461 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning 7.7
1462 Livingston Avenue Columbus City Franklin 7.7
1463 Osborne Sandusky City Erie 7.7
1464 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 7.7
1465 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 7.7
1466 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.6
1467 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 7.6
1468 Belden Canton City Stark 7.5
1469 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.5
1470 Case Akron City Summit 7.5
1471 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.5
1472 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 7.5
1473 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 7.5
1474 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 7.5
1475 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.5
1476 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 7.5
1477 Audubon Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.4
1478 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 7.4
1479 Bramble Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.4
1480 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 7.4
1481 Crouse Akron City Summit 7.4
1482 Jackson Akron City Summit 7.4
1483 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 7.4
1484 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 7.4
1485 Unity Lima City Allen 7.4
1486 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 7.4
1487 Wayne Elmwood Local Wood 7.4
1488 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 7.3
1489 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.3
1490 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin 7.3
1491 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.3
1492 Mills Sandusky Erie 7.3
1493 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 7.3
1494 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 7.3
1495 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 7.3
1496 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 7.2
1497 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 7.1
1498 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 7.1
1499 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1500 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 7.1
1501 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 7.1
1502 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 7.1
1503 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 7.1
1504 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 7.1
1505 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 7.1
1506 Brentnell Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.0
1507 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 7.0
1508 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 7.0
1509 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 7.0
1510 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 7.0
1511 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 7.0
1512 Baxter Canton City Stark 6.9
1513 Deshler Columbus City Franklin 6.9
1514 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 6.9
1515 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 6.9
1516 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 6.9
1517 Stewart Akron City Summit 6.9
1518 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 6.8
1519 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 6.8
1520 Margaret Park Akron City Summit 6.8
1521 Northside Alliance City Stark 6.8
1522 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 6.8
1523 Reynolds Toledo City Lucas 6.8
1524 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 6.8
1525 Walker Canton Local Stark 6.8
1526 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.8
1527 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.8
1528 Amanda Middletown City Butler 6.7
1529 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 6.7
1530 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1531 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1532 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.7
1533 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 6.7
1534 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 6.7
1535 New Haven Willard City Huron 6.7
1536 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 6.7
1537 Watson Perry Local Stark 6.7
1538 Freedom Lima City Allen 6.6
1539 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 6.6
1540 Sam Salem Akron City Summit 6.6
1541 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 6.5
1542 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 6.5
1543 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1544 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 6.5
1545 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin 6.5
1546 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.5
1547 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 6.5
1548 William H Taft Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1549 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 6.4
1550 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.4
1551 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 6.4
1552 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 6.4
1553 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.4
1554 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.4
1555 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 6.3
1556 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1557 Crosby Akron City Summit 6.3
1558 Fairview Dayton City Montgomery 6.3
1559 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 6.3
1560 Innis Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1561 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 6.3
1562 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison 6.3
1563 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.3
1564 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 6.3
1565 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1566 Schwab Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.3
1567 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 6.3
1568 Superior East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 6.3
1569 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 6.3
1570 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 6.3
1571 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 6.1
1572 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 6.1
1573 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.1
1574 Allensville Vinton County Local Vinton 6.0
1575 Belle Haven Dayton City Montgomery 6.0
1576 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 6.0
1577 Lincoln Akron City Summit 6.0
1578 Louisville Louisville City Stark 6.0
1579 Miami Chapel Dayton City Montgomery 6.0
1580 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 6.0
1581 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 6.0
1582 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 6.0
1583 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 5.9
1584 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.9
1585 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 5.9
1586 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 5.9
1587 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 5.9
1588 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 5.9
1589 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 5.9
1590 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 5.9
1591 West Minerva Local Stark 5.9
1592 Adams Hamilton City Butler 5.8
1593 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 5.8
1594 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 5.8
1595 Emerson Massillon City Stark 5.8
1596 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.8
1597 Valleyview Columbus City Franklin 5.8
1598 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 5.8
1599 West St Marys City Auglaize 5.8
1600 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 5.8
1601 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 5.7
1602 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 5.7
1603 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 5.7
1604 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local Pike 5.7
1605 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 5.7
1606 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 5.7
1607 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 5.7
1608 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 5.7
1609 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 5.7
1610 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City Greene 5.7
1611 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 5.7
1612 Avondale Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1613 Central Willard City Huron 5.6
1614 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 5.6
1615 Mark Street Marion City Marion 5.6
1616 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1617 New London New London Local Huron 5.6
1618 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 5.6
1619 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.6
1620 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 5.6
1621 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 5.6
1622 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 5.6
1623 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 5.5
1624 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 5.5
1625 Emerson Warren City Trumbull 5.5
1626 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1627 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 5.4
1628 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.4
1629 Faurot Lima City Allen 5.4
1630 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 5.4
1631 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 5.4
1632 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.4
1633 Olney Northwood Local Wood 5.4
1634 Park Swanton Local Fulton 5.4
1635 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 5.4
1636 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.4
1637 Washington Lorain City Lorain 5.4
1638 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 5.3
1639 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 5.3
1640 Erie Island Akron City Summit 5.3
1641 Garfield Steubenville City Jefferson 5.3
1642 Lincoln Park Columbus City Franklin 5.3
1643 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 5.3
1644 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 5.2
1645 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 5.2
1646 Meigs Intermediate School Meigs Meigs 5.2
1647 South Morgan Local Morgan 5.2
1648 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.1
1649 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.1
1650 Hamilton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1651 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 5.1
1652 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 5.1
1653 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 5.1
1654 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 5.1
1655 Southeastern Southeastern Local Ross 5.1
1656 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 5.0
1657 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 5.0
1658 Central Cambridge Guernsey 5.0
1659 Erie Elyria City Lorain 5.0
1660 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1661 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 5.0
1662 Hubbard Columbus City Franklin 5.0
1663 Mt Logan Chillicothe Ross 5.0
1664 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 5.0
1665 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 4.9
1666 Glover Akron City Summit 4.9
1667 Raymond Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 4.9
1668 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 4.9
1669 Western Bellefontaine City Logan 4.9
1670 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1671 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 4.8
1672 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 4.8
1673 Gibbs Canton City Stark 4.8
1674 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.8
1675 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 4.8
1676 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 4.8
1677 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 4.8
1678 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 4.8
1679 Second Avenue Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1680 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 4.8
1681 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 4.8
1682 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 4.7
1683 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.7
1684 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 4.7
1685 Jefferson Hamilton City Butler 4.7
1686 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 4.7
1687 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 4.7
1688 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 4.7
1689 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 4.7
1690 Charles L Loos Dayton City Montgomery 4.6
1691 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.6
1692 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.5
1693 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 4.5
1694 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 4.5
1695 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery 4.5
1696 John Dewey Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 4.5
1697 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1698 Lowell Lima City Allen 4.5
1699 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 4.5
1700 Portage Path Akron City Summit 4.5
1701 Prospect East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 4.5
1702 Union Local Union Local Belmont 4.5
1703 Windsor Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1704 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 4.4
1705 Mayfair East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 4.4