Ohio School Ranking

Wow, that is great. You guys are so helpful. Thanks very much. --- Gary W.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2002* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Science Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Science
Adv
Graph
1 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 90.2
2 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 89.8
3 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 87.0
4 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 82.0
5 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 81.8
6 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 81.3
7 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 81.3
8 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 79.5
9 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 79.2
10 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 79.1
11 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 78.3
12 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 77.3
13 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 75.0
14 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 75.0
15 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 74.7
16 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 74.3
17 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 73.7
18 Leetonia Middle Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 72.9
19 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 72.3
20 Landeck Delphos City Allen 72.2
21 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 71.4
22 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 71.1
23 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 70.8
24 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 70.8
25 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 70.6
26 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 70.4
27 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 69.8
28 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 69.6
29 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 68.9
30 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 68.9
31 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 68.6
32 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 68.3
33 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 68.2
34 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 67.7
35 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 66.7
36 Glenford Northern Local Perry 66.7
37 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 66.7
38 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 66.0
39 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 65.8
40 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 65.6
41 Central College Westerville City Franklin 65.4
42 Fairview Wellsville Local Columbiana 65.0
43 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 64.8
44 New London New London Local Huron 64.6
45 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 64.3
46 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 64.2
47 Thornville Northern Local Perry 64.2
48 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 64.1
49 Holden Kent City Portage 63.4
50 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 62.5
51 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 62.3
52 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 62.2
53 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 62.0
54 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 61.8
55 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 61.4
56 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 61.1
57 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 60.5
58 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 60.0
59 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 60.0
60 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 60.0
61 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 59.6
62 Greeneview South Greeneview Local Greene 59.6
63 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 59.6
64 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 59.3
65 West Napoleon Area City Henry 59.3
66 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 59.1
67 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 59.0
68 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 58.7
69 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 58.6
70 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 57.9
71 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 57.6
72 Western Row Mason City Warren 57.5
73 William E Miller Newark City Licking 57.4
74 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 57.3
75 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 57.3
76 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 57.1
77 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 57.1
78 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 56.9
79 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 56.7
80 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 56.6
81 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 56.6
82 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 56.5
83 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking 56.4
84 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 56.3
85 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 56.0
86 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 56.0
87 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 55.9
88 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 55.6
89 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 55.4
90 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 55.2
91 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 55.2
92 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 55.1
93 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 55.1
94 Eastlake Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 55.0
95 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 54.8
96 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 54.5
97 North Central North Central Local Williams 54.4
98 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 54.3
99 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 54.2
100 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 54.0
101 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 53.8
102 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 53.7
103 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 53.6
104 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 53.4
105 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 53.3
106 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 53.2
107 Weston Otsego Local Wood 53.1
108 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 52.9
109 Union Lakota Local Butler 52.9
110 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 52.9
111 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 52.7
112 Newton North Fork Local Licking 52.6
113 H G Blake Medina City Medina 52.5
114 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 52.4
115 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 52.4
116 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 52.3
117 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 51.6
118 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 51.6
119 Elda Ross Local Butler 51.5
120 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 51.5
121 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 51.5
122 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 51.4
123 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 51.4
124 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 51.1
125 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 51.0
126 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 50.7
127 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 50.6
128 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 50.5
129 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 50.0
130 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 50.0
131 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 50.0
132 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 50.0
133 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 50.0
134 Kean Wooster City Wayne 50.0
135 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 50.0
136 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 50.0
137 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 50.0
138 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 50.0
139 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 50.0
140 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 50.0
141 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 50.0
142 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 50.0
143 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 50.0
144 Russia Russia Local Shelby 50.0
145 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 50.0
146 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 50.0
147 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 50.0
148 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 49.7
149 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 49.5
150 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 49.3
151 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 49.3
152 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 49.3
153 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 49.3
154 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 49.2
155 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 49.2
156 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 49.1
157 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 49.1
158 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 49.0
159 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 48.8
160 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 48.8
161 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 48.8
162 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 48.8
163 Morgan Ross Local Butler 48.8
164 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 48.7
165 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 48.7
166 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 48.4
167 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 48.4
168 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 48.4
169 Stevenson Heath City Licking 48.1
170 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 48.1
171 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 48.0
172 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 47.8
173 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 47.5
174 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 47.4
175 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 47.4
176 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 47.2
177 Olney Northwood Local Wood 47.2
178 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 47.1
179 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 47.1
180 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 47.1
181 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 46.9
182 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 46.8
183 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 46.7
184 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 46.7
185 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 46.7
186 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 46.6
187 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 46.6
188 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 46.6
189 Smithville Green Local Wayne 46.6
190 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 46.6
191 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 46.5
192 McGuffey Newark City Licking 46.5
193 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 46.5
194 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 46.4
195 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 46.3
196 Union River View Local Coshocton 46.3
197 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 46.2
198 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 46.2
199 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 46.2
200 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 46.1
201 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 46.0
202 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 45.8
203 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 45.8
204 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 45.7
205 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 45.7
206 Franklin Celina City Mercer 45.7
207 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 45.7
208 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 45.5
209 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 45.5
210 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 45.4
211 Somerset Northern Local Perry 45.3
212 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 45.3
213 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 45.2
214 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 45.0
215 East Mount Vernon City Knox 44.9
216 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 44.9
217 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 44.8
218 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 44.5
219 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 44.4
220 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 44.4
221 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 44.3
222 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 44.3
223 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 44.2
224 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 44.0
225 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 43.9
226 Concord Troy City Miami 43.9
227 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 43.9
228 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 43.9
229 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 43.9
230 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 43.8
231 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 43.6
232 Genoa Perry Local Stark 43.6
233 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 43.6
234 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 43.5
235 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 43.5
236 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 43.3
237 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 43.2
238 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 43.2
239 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 43.1
240 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 43.1
241 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 43.0
242 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 42.9
243 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 42.9
244 Morrison Athens City Athens 42.9
245 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 42.9
246 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 42.9
247 Sharon Highland Local Medina 42.9
248 South Central South Central Local Huron 42.9
249 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 42.6
250 Northwood North Canton City Stark 42.6
251 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 42.6
252 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 42.5
253 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 42.5
254 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 42.4
255 Avon East Avon Local Lorain 42.4
256 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 42.4
257 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 42.3
258 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 42.2
259 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 42.1
260 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 42.0
261 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga 42.0
262 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 41.9
263 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 41.9
264 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 41.9
265 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 41.8
266 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 41.7
267 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 41.7
268 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 41.6
269 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 41.5
270 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 41.5
271 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 41.5
272 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 41.4
273 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 41.4
274 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 41.4
275 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 41.3
276 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 41.3
277 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 41.2
278 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 41.1
279 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 41.1
280 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 41.0
281 John Clem Newark City Licking 41.0
282 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 40.9
283 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 40.8
284 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 40.8
285 Adena Lakota Local Butler 40.7
286 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 40.7
287 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 40.7
288 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 40.5
289 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 40.5
290 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 40.4
291 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 40.4
292 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 40.4
293 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 40.4
294 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 40.3
295 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 40.3
296 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 40.3
297 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 40.2
298 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 40.0
299 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 40.0
300 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 40.0
301 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 40.0
302 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 40.0
303 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 40.0
304 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 40.0
305 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 40.0
306 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 40.0
307 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 40.0
308 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 40.0
309 West Main Ravenna City Portage 40.0
310 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 39.7
311 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 39.7
312 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 39.7
313 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 39.7
314 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 39.7
315 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 39.6
316 Park Chardon Local Geauga 39.6
317 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 39.6
318 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 39.5
319 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 39.5
320 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 39.5
321 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 39.5
322 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 39.5
323 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 39.4
324 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 39.4
325 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 39.3
326 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 39.3
327 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 39.3
328 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 39.3
329 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 39.2
330 McVay Westerville City Franklin 39.2
331 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 39.2
332 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 39.1
333 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 39.1
334 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 38.9
335 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 38.9
336 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 38.9
337 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 38.9
338 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 38.8
339 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 38.8
340 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 38.7
341 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 38.6
342 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 38.5
343 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 38.5
344 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 38.5
345 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 38.5
346 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 38.5
347 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 38.4
348 Spruce North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 38.3
349 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 38.2
350 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 38.2
351 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 38.1
352 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 38.0
353 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 38.0
354 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 38.0
355 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 37.9
356 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 37.9
357 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 37.9
358 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 37.8
359 Coy Oregon City Lucas 37.7
360 Hunter Franklin City Warren 37.7
361 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 37.5
362 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 37.5
363 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 37.5
364 Watson Perry Local Stark 37.5
365 East Woods Hudson City Summit 37.3
366 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 37.3
367 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 37.3
368 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 37.3
369 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 37.2
370 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 37.1
371 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 37.1
372 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 37.0
373 King Akron City Summit 37.0
374 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 37.0
375 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.8
376 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 36.8
377 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 36.8
378 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 36.8
379 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 36.8
380 Main Beavercreek City Greene 36.6
381 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 36.5
382 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 36.5
383 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 36.4
384 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 36.4
385 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 36.4
386 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 36.2
387 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 36.2
388 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 36.2
389 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 36.1
390 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 36.1
391 Bath Revere Local Summit 36.0
392 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 36.0
393 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 35.9
394 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 35.9
395 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 35.8
396 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 35.8
397 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 35.6
398 Harter Canton City Stark 35.5
399 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 35.5
400 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 35.2
401 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 35.1
402 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 35.0
403 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 35.0
404 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 34.9
405 Independence Lakota Local Butler 34.9
406 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 34.8
407 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 34.7
408 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 34.7
409 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 34.5
410 Whitaker Finneytown Local Hamilton 34.5
411 West Celina City Mercer 34.4
412 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 34.3
413 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 34.3
414 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 34.3
415 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 34.3
416 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 34.3
417 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 34.2
418 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 34.1
419 William R Day Plain Local Stark 34.1
420 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 34.0
421 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 34.0
422 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 34.0
423 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 34.0
424 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 34.0
425 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 33.9
426 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 33.9
427 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 33.9
428 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 33.9
429 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 33.9
430 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 33.9
431 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 33.8
432 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 33.8
433 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 33.8
434 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 33.7
435 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 33.7
436 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 33.7
437 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 33.7
438 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 33.6
439 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 33.3
440 Auburn Shelby City Richland 33.3
441 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 33.3
442 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 33.3
443 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 33.3
444 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 33.3
445 Greeneview North Greeneview Local Greene 33.3
446 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 33.3
447 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 33.3
448 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 33.3
449 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 33.3
450 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 33.3
451 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 33.3
452 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 33.3
453 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 33.3
454 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 33.3
455 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 33.3
456 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 33.1
457 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 33.0
458 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 33.0
459 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 33.0
460 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 32.9
461 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 32.9
462 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 32.8
463 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 32.8
464 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 32.8
465 Greentown North Canton City Stark 32.7
466 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 32.7
467 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 32.7
468 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 32.7
469 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 32.6
470 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 32.6
471 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 32.5
472 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 32.5
473 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 32.4
474 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 32.4
475 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 32.4
476 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 32.3
477 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 32.3
478 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 32.3
479 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 32.2
480 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 32.2
481 Hook Troy City Miami 32.1
482 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 32.1
483 Walker Canton Local Stark 32.1
484 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.9
485 East Dover City Tuscarawas 31.9
486 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 31.9
487 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 31.9
488 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 31.9
489 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 31.9
490 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 31.9
491 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 31.9
492 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 31.9
493 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 31.8
494 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 31.8
495 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 31.8
496 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 31.8
497 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 31.7
498 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 31.7
499 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.7
500 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 31.6
501 Green Green Local Scioto 31.6
502 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 31.6
503 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 31.6
504 Windemere Akron City Summit 31.6
505 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 31.5
506 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 31.5
507 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 31.5
508 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 31.5
509 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 31.3
510 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 31.3
511 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 31.3
512 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 31.2
513 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 31.2
514 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 31.1
515 Forest North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 31.1
516 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 31.1
517 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 31.1
518 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 31.1
519 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 31.1
520 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 31.0
521 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.0
522 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 31.0
523 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 30.9
524 Marion Marion Local Mercer 30.9
525 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 30.9
526 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.8
527 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 30.8
528 Russell Shelby City Richland 30.8
529 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 30.7
530 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 30.5
531 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 30.4
532 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 30.4
533 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 30.4
534 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 30.4
535 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 30.4
536 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 30.4
537 North Poland Local Mahoning 30.3
538 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 30.3
539 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.2
540 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 30.2
541 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 30.2
542 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 30.1
543 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 30.0
544 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 30.0
545 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 30.0
546 South Dover City Tuscarawas 30.0
547 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 30.0
548 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 29.9
549 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 29.9
550 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 29.8
551 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 29.8
552 Upper Scioto Valley Middle Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 29.8
553 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 29.7
554 North Lancaster City Fairfield 29.7
555 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.7
556 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 29.7
557 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 29.6
558 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 29.6
559 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 29.6
560 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 29.6
561 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 29.5
562 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 29.5
563 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 29.5
564 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 29.5
565 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 29.5
566 Taft Ashland City Ashland 29.5
567 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 29.5
568 York Bellevue City Huron 29.5
569 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 29.4
570 Brimfield Field Local Portage 29.3
571 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 29.3
572 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 29.3
573 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 29.2
574 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 29.2
575 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 29.1
576 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 29.1
577 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 29.0
578 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 29.0
579 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 29.0
580 Whittier Massillon City Stark 29.0
581 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 28.9
582 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 28.9
583 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 28.9
584 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 28.9
585 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 28.9
586 Union Northmont City Montgomery 28.9
587 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 28.8
588 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 28.7
589 Perry Perry Local Lake 28.7
590 East Celina City Mercer 28.6
591 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 28.6
592 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 28.6
593 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 28.6
594 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 28.4
595 Garfield Medina City Medina 28.3
596 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 28.3
597 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 28.2
598 Newton Newton Local Miami 28.2
599 Noble Northeastern Local Defiance 28.2
600 Putnam Marietta City Washington 28.2
601 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 28.2
602 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 28.2
603 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 28.1
604 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 28.1
605 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 28.1
606 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 28.1
607 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 28.0
608 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 28.0
609 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 27.9
610 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 27.9
611 Leighton Aurora City Portage 27.9
612 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 27.9
613 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 27.9
614 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 27.8
615 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 27.8
616 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 27.7
617 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 27.7
618 Union Maumee City Lucas 27.7
619 Woodford Barberton City Summit 27.6
620 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 27.5
621 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.5
622 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 27.5
623 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 27.5
624 Avondale Plain Local Stark 27.4
625 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 27.3
626 Lake Lake Local Wood 27.2
627 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 27.1
628 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 27.1
629 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 27.1
630 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 27.0
631 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 27.0
632 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 26.9
633 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 26.9
634 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 26.9
635 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 26.8
636 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 26.8
637 Gables Columbus City Franklin 26.8
638 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 26.8
639 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 26.7
640 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 26.7
641 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 26.7
642 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 26.7
643 Garfield Steubenville City Jefferson 26.7
644 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 26.7
645 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 26.7
646 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 26.7
647 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 26.7
648 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 26.7
649 Louisville Louisville City Stark 26.7
650 Maholm Newark City Licking 26.7
651 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 26.7
652 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 26.7
653 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 26.7
654 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 26.6
655 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 26.6
656 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 26.5
657 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 26.5
658 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 26.5
659 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 26.5
660 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 26.5
661 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 26.5
662 Starr Oregon City Lucas 26.5
663 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 26.5
664 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 26.4
665 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 26.4
666 Hatton Akron City Summit 26.4
667 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 26.4
668 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 26.4
669 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 26.4
670 Phillips Marietta City Washington 26.4
671 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 26.4
672 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 26.3
673 Rimer Akron City Summit 26.3
674 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 26.3
675 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 26.2
676 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 26.2
677 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 26.2
678 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 26.2
679 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 26.2
680 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 26.2
681 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 26.1
682 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 26.1
683 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 26.1
684 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 26.1
685 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 26.1
686 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 26.0
687 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 26.0
688 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 26.0
689 Valley Valley Local Scioto 26.0
690 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 26.0
691 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 25.9
692 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 25.9
693 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 25.9
694 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 25.9
695 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 25.9
696 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 25.9
697 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 25.9
698 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 25.9
699 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 25.9
700 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 25.8
701 Granby Worthington City Franklin 25.8
702 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 25.8
703 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 25.8
704 Layton Wooster City Wayne 25.8
705 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 25.8
706 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 25.8
707 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 25.7
708 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 25.7
709 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 25.6
710 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 25.6
711 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 25.6
712 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 25.6
713 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 25.6
714 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 25.6
715 West St Marys City Auglaize 25.6
716 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 25.5
717 North Orrville City Wayne 25.5
718 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 25.5
719 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 25.5
720 East St Marys City Auglaize 25.4
721 Anna Anna Local Shelby 25.3
722 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 25.3
723 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 25.2
724 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 25.2
725 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 25.2
726 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 25.0
727 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 25.0
728 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 25.0
729 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 25.0
730 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 25.0
731 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 25.0
732 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 25.0
733 Longfellow Fostoria City Seneca 25.0
734 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.0
735 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 25.0
736 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 25.0
737 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 25.0
738 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 25.0
739 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 25.0
740 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 25.0
741 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 25.0
742 Parkway Alliance City Stark 25.0
743 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 25.0
744 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.0
745 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.0
746 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 25.0
747 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 24.8
748 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 24.7
749 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 24.6
750 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 24.6
751 The Plains Athens City Athens 24.6
752 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 24.6
753 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 24.5
754 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 24.5
755 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 24.4
756 Heywood Troy City Miami 24.4
757 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 24.4
758 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 24.4
759 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 24.2
760 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 24.2
761 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 24.2
762 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 24.2
763 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 24.2
764 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 24.1
765 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 24.1
766 Ely Elyria City Lorain 24.1
767 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 24.1
768 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 24.1
769 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 24.0
770 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 24.0
771 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 24.0
772 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 24.0
773 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 24.0
774 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 23.9
775 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 23.8
776 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 23.8
777 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 23.8
778 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 23.8
779 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 23.8
780 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 23.8
781 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 23.7
782 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 23.7
783 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 23.7
784 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 23.6
785 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 23.6
786 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 23.6
787 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 23.5
788 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 23.5
789 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 23.5
790 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 23.5
791 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 23.5
792 Salisbury Meigs Local Meigs 23.5
793 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 23.5
794 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 23.4
795 Creekview Middletown City Butler 23.4
796 Lake Lake Local Stark 23.4
797 Dowds Shelby City Richland 23.3
798 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 23.3
799 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 23.3
800 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 23.3
801 North Newark City Licking 23.3
802 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 23.3
803 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 23.3
804 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 23.1
805 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 23.1
806 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 23.1
807 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 23.1
808 Kyle Troy City Miami 23.1
809 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 23.1
810 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 23.0
811 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 23.0
812 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 22.9
813 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 22.9
814 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 22.9
815 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 22.9
816 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 22.9
817 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 22.9
818 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 22.9
819 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 22.8
820 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 22.7
821 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 22.7
822 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 22.7
823 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 22.7
824 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 22.6
825 Central Chillicothe City Ross 22.6
826 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 22.6
827 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 22.6
828 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 22.6
829 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 22.6
830 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 22.5
831 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 22.5
832 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 22.4
833 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 22.4
834 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 22.4
835 Utica North Fork Local Licking 22.4
836 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 22.3
837 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 22.2
838 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 22.2
839 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 22.2
840 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 22.2
841 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 22.2
842 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 22.2
843 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 22.2
844 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 22.2
845 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 22.1
846 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.1
847 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 22.0
848 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 22.0
849 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 22.0
850 Davey Kent City Portage 22.0
851 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 22.0
852 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 22.0
853 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 22.0
854 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 21.9
855 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 21.8
856 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 21.8
857 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 21.8
858 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 21.7
859 East Athens City Athens 21.7
860 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 21.7
861 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 21.7
862 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 21.7
863 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 21.7
864 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 21.7
865 Conrad Newark City Licking 21.6
866 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 21.6
867 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 21.6
868 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 21.5
869 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 21.4
870 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 21.3
871 Franklin Kent City Portage 21.3
872 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 21.3
873 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 21.3
874 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 21.3
875 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 21.3
876 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 21.3
877 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 21.3
878 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 21.2
879 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 21.2
880 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 21.2
881 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 21.2
882 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 21.2
883 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 21.2
884 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 21.2
885 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 21.1
886 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 21.1
887 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 21.1
888 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 21.1
889 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 21.1
890 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 21.1
891 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 21.1
892 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 21.1
893 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 21.1
894 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 21.0
895 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 21.0
896 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 21.0
897 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 20.9
898 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 20.9
899 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 20.9
900 Walls Kent City Portage 20.9
901 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 20.8
902 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 20.8
903 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 20.8
904 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 20.8
905 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 20.8
906 Suffield Field Local Portage 20.8
907 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 20.8
908 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 20.7
909 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 20.7
910 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 20.7
911 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 20.6
912 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 20.6
913 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 20.6
914 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 20.5
915 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 20.5
916 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 20.5
917 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 20.5
918 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 20.5
919 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 20.4
920 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 20.4
921 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.4
922 East Lancaster City Fairfield 20.4
923 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 20.4
924 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 20.4
925 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 20.4
926 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 20.4
927 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 20.3
928 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 20.3
929 South Greenville City Darke 20.3
930 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 20.3
931 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 20.1
932 Cookson Troy City Miami 20.0
933 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 20.0
934 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 20.0
935 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 20.0
936 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 20.0
937 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 20.0
938 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 20.0
939 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 20.0
940 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 20.0
941 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 20.0
942 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 20.0
943 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 20.0
944 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 20.0
945 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 20.0
946 Ritzman Akron City Summit 20.0
947 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 20.0
948 Tennyson Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 20.0
949 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 20.0
950 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 20.0
951 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 20.0
952 Jackson North Union Local Union 19.8
953 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 19.8
954 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 19.8
955 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 19.7
956 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 19.7
957 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 19.6
958 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 19.6
959 Adena Adena Local Ross 19.5
960 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 19.5
961 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 19.5
962 Masson Lorain City Lorain 19.5
963 West Athens City Athens 19.5
964 Central Lexington Local Richland 19.4
965 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 19.4
966 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 19.3
967 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 19.3
968 Portage Barberton City Summit 19.3
969 Central Sylvania City Lucas 19.2
970 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 19.2
971 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 19.2
972 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 19.2
973 Smith Massillon City Stark 19.2
974 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 19.2
975 Bath Bath Local Allen 19.1
976 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.1
977 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 19.1
978 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 19.1
979 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 19.0
980 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 19.0
981 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 19.0
982 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 18.9
983 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 18.9
984 Emerson Massillon City Stark 18.9
985 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 18.9
986 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 18.9
987 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 18.9
988 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 18.8
989 Heritage Medina City Medina 18.8
990 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 18.8
991 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 18.8
992 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 18.8
993 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 18.7
994 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 18.6
995 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 18.6
996 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 18.6
997 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 18.6
998 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 18.6
999 Young Springfield Local Summit 18.6
1000 Court Circleville City Pickaway 18.5
1001 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 18.5
1002 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 18.5
1003 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 18.5
1004 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 18.5
1005 Monac Washington Local Lucas 18.5
1006 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 18.5
1007 United United Local Columbiana 18.5
1008 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 18.4
1009 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 18.4
1010 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 18.4
1011 York Buckeye Local Medina 18.4
1012 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 18.3
1013 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 18.3
1014 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 18.3
1015 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 18.2
1016 Lohr Perry Local Stark 18.2
1017 Renschville Galion City Crawford 18.2
1018 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 18.2
1019 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 18.1
1020 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 18.0
1021 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 18.0
1022 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 18.0
1023 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 18.0
1024 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 18.0
1025 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 17.9
1026 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 17.9
1027 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 17.9
1028 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 17.9
1029 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 17.9
1030 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 17.8
1031 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 17.8
1032 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 17.8
1033 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 17.7
1034 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 17.7
1035 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 17.6
1036 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 17.6
1037 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 17.6
1038 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 17.6
1039 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 17.6
1040 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 17.6
1041 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 17.5
1042 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 17.5
1043 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 17.5
1044 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 17.4
1045 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 17.4
1046 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 17.4
1047 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 17.3
1048 Grill Norton City Summit 17.3
1049 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 17.3
1050 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 17.3
1051 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 17.3
1052 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 17.2
1053 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 17.2
1054 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 17.2
1055 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 17.2
1056 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 17.2
1057 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 17.1
1058 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 17.1
1059 Espy Kenton City Hardin 17.1
1060 Washington Niles City Trumbull 17.1
1061 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.0
1062 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 17.0
1063 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 17.0
1064 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 16.9
1065 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 16.9
1066 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 16.9
1067 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 16.9
1068 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 16.7
1069 Binns Columbus City Franklin 16.7
1070 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 16.7
1071 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 16.7
1072 Center Fort Frye Local Washington 16.7
1073 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 16.7
1074 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 16.7
1075 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 16.7
1076 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 16.7
1077 Harmar Marietta City Washington 16.7
1078 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 16.7
1079 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 16.7
1080 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 16.7
1081 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 16.7
1082 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 16.7
1083 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 16.7
1084 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 16.7
1085 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 16.7
1086 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 16.7
1087 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 16.7
1088 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 16.7
1089 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 16.7
1090 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 16.5
1091 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 16.4
1092 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.4
1093 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 16.4
1094 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 16.3
1095 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 16.3
1096 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 16.3
1097 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 16.3
1098 Smith Akron City Summit 16.3
1099 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 16.2
1100 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 16.2
1101 George Washington Marion City Marion 16.1
1102 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 16.1
1103 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 16.1
1104 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 16.0
1105 East Urbana City Champaign 16.0
1106 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 16.0
1107 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 16.0
1108 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 16.0
1109 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 16.0
1110 Bowers Massillon City Stark 15.9
1111 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 15.9
1112 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 15.9
1113 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 15.9
1114 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 15.9
1115 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 15.9
1116 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 15.9
1117 Union Local Union Local Belmont 15.9
1118 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 15.9
1119 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 15.8
1120 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 15.8
1121 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 15.8
1122 Salem Columbus City Franklin 15.8
1123 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 15.7
1124 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 15.7
1125 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 15.7
1126 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 15.7
1127 Warren Warren Local Washington 15.7
1128 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 15.6
1129 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 15.6
1130 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 15.6
1131 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 15.6
1132 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 15.6
1133 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 15.6
1134 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 15.5
1135 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 15.5
1136 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 15.5
1137 Enon Greenon Local Clark 15.5
1138 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 15.5
1139 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 15.5
1140 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 15.5
1141 Butternut North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 15.4
1142 Central Shelby City Richland 15.4
1143 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 15.4
1144 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 15.4
1145 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 15.4
1146 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 15.4
1147 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 15.4
1148 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 15.3
1149 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 15.3
1150 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 15.3
1151 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 15.2
1152 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.2
1153 East End Wilmington City Clinton 15.2
1154 Franklin Delphos City Allen 15.2
1155 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 15.2
1156 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 15.2
1157 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 15.2
1158 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 15.2
1159 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 15.2
1160 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 15.1
1161 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 15.1
1162 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.0
1163 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 15.0
1164 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 15.0
1165 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 15.0
1166 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 14.9
1167 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 14.9
1168 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 14.8
1169 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 14.8
1170 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 14.8
1171 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 14.8
1172 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 14.8
1173 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 14.8
1174 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 14.7
1175 Case Akron City Summit 14.7
1176 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 14.7
1177 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 14.6
1178 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 14.6
1179 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 14.6
1180 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.6
1181 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 14.6
1182 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 14.5
1183 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 14.5
1184 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 14.5
1185 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 14.5
1186 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 14.4
1187 North Madison Madison Local Lake 14.4
1188 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 14.4
1189 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 14.3
1190 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 14.3
1191 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 14.3
1192 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 14.3
1193 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 14.3
1194 Danville Danville Local Knox 14.3
1195 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
1196 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 14.3
1197 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 14.3
1198 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 14.3
1199 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 14.3
1200 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 14.3
1201 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 14.3
1202 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 14.3
1203 Newport Frontier Local Washington 14.3
1204 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 14.3
1205 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 14.3
1206 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene 14.3
1207 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 14.3
1208 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 14.3
1209 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 14.1
1210 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 14.1
1211 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 14.0
1212 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 14.0
1213 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 14.0
1214 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 14.0
1215 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 14.0
1216 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 14.0
1217 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 14.0
1218 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 13.9
1219 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 13.8
1220 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 13.8
1221 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 13.8
1222 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 13.6
1223 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 13.6
1224 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 13.6
1225 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 13.6
1226 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 13.5
1227 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 13.5
1228 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 13.5
1229 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 13.5
1230 Lark Northwood Local Wood 13.5
1231 League Norwalk City Huron 13.5
1232 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 13.4
1233 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 13.3
1234 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 13.3
1235 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 13.3
1236 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 13.3
1237 East Fairborn City Greene 13.3
1238 Kenneth W. Lewis Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 13.3
1239 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 13.3
1240 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.3
1241 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 13.2
1242 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 13.1
1243 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 13.1
1244 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 13.1
1245 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 13.1
1246 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 13.0
1247 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.0
1248 Jackson Akron City Summit 13.0
1249 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 12.9
1250 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 12.9
1251 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.9
1252 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 12.9
1253 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 12.9
1254 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 12.9
1255 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 12.8
1256 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 12.8
1257 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 12.8
1258 London London City Madison 12.8
1259 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 12.8
1260 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 12.8
1261 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 12.7
1262 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 12.7
1263 Woodlands Huron City Erie 12.7
1264 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 12.6
1265 Canal Winchester Intermediate Canal Winchester Local Franklin 12.6
1266 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 12.6
1267 Amanda Middletown City Butler 12.5
1268 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 12.5
1269 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 12.5
1270 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 12.5
1271 Moler Columbus City Franklin 12.5
1272 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 12.5
1273 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 12.5
1274 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 12.5
1275 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 12.5
1276 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 12.5
1277 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 12.5
1278 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 12.4
1279 Garfield Cambridge City Guernsey 12.3
1280 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 12.3
1281 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 12.3
1282 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 12.3
1283 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 12.3
1284 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 12.3
1285 Washington Marlington Local Stark 12.3
1286 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 12.2
1287 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 12.2
1288 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 12.2
1289 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 12.2
1290 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 12.1
1291 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 12.1
1292 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 12.1
1293 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 12.1
1294 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 12.1
1295 Garfield Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.0
1296 Hamilton South Hamilton Local Franklin 12.0
1297 Heminger Akron City Summit 12.0
1298 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 12.0
1299 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 12.0
1300 Chauncey Athens City Athens 11.9
1301 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 11.9
1302 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 11.9
1303 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 11.9
1304 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 11.8
1305 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 11.8
1306 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 11.8
1307 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 11.8
1308 West Youngstown City Mahoning 11.7
1309 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 11.6
1310 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 11.5
1311 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 11.5
1312 Longcoy Kent City Portage 11.5
1313 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 11.5
1314 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 11.4
1315 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 11.4
1316 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 11.3
1317 East Greenville City Darke 11.3
1318 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 11.3
1319 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 11.3
1320 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 11.2
1321 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 11.1
1322 Grant Hamilton City Butler 11.1
1323 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 11.1
1324 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 11.1
1325 Mason Canton City Stark 11.1
1326 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 11.1
1327 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 11.1
1328 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 11.1
1329 Oak Street Marion City Marion 11.1
1330 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 11.1
1331 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 11.1
1332 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 11.1
1333 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 11.1
1334 Westview Kenton City Hardin 11.1
1335 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 11.0
1336 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 11.0
1337 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 11.0
1338 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.9
1339 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 10.9
1340 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 10.9
1341 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 10.9
1342 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 10.9
1343 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.9
1344 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 10.8
1345 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 10.8
1346 Junction City New Lexington City Perry 10.8
1347 North Hills Marietta City Washington 10.8
1348 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 10.8
1349 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 10.8
1350 West Minerva Local Stark 10.8
1351 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 10.7
1352 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 10.7
1353 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 10.7
1354 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 10.7
1355 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 10.6
1356 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 10.6
1357 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 10.6
1358 Essex Akron City Summit 10.5
1359 Linwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 10.5
1360 New Haven Willard City Huron 10.5
1361 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 10.5
1362 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 10.4
1363 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 10.4
1364 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 10.4
1365 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 10.4
1366 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.4
1367 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.3
1368 Crestwood Swanton Local Fulton 10.3
1369 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.3
1370 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 10.3
1371 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 10.3
1372 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 10.3
1373 Lincoln Akron City Summit 10.3
1374 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 10.3
1375 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 10.2
1376 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 10.2
1377 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 10.2
1378 Valleyview Columbus City Franklin 10.2
1379 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.1
1380 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 10.0
1381 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 10.0
1382 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1383 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 10.0
1384 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1385 Mason Akron City Summit 10.0
1386 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1387 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 10.0
1388 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 10.0
1389 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 9.9
1390 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 9.9
1391 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 9.8
1392 Campbell Middle Campbell City Mahoning 9.8
1393 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.8
1394 East East Liverpool City Columbiana 9.8
1395 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 9.8
1396 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 9.8
1397 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 9.8
1398 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 9.8
1399 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.8
1400 Alfred A Benesch Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.7
1401 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 9.7
1402 Washington Findlay City Hancock 9.6
1403 Alden Warren City Trumbull 9.5
1404 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 9.5
1405 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 9.5
1406 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 9.5
1407 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 9.5
1408 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 9.4
1409 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 9.4
1410 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 9.4
1411 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 9.4
1412 Sam Salem Akron City Summit 9.4
1413 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 9.4
1414 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 9.3
1415 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 9.3
1416 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 9.3
1417 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1418 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 9.3
1419 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 9.3
1420 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.2
1421 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 9.2
1422 Audubon Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.1
1423 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 9.1
1424 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 9.1
1425 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 9.1
1426 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 9.1
1427 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 9.1
1428 Kenton Springfield City Clark 9.1
1429 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 9.1
1430 McKinley Toledo City Lucas 9.1
1431 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 9.1
1432 Sheridan Youngstown City Mahoning 9.1
1433 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 9.0
1434 Taft Marion City Marion 9.0
1435 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 8.9
1436 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 8.9
1437 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 8.9
1438 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 8.8
1439 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1440 Keene River View Local Coshocton 8.8
1441 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 8.8
1442 Seiberling Akron City Summit 8.8
1443 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1444 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 8.7
1445 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.7
1446 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 8.7
1447 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 8.7
1448 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake 8.6
1449 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 8.6
1450 Harvey Rice Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.6
1451 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 8.6
1452 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 8.6
1453 Rutland Meigs Local Meigs 8.6
1454 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 8.5
1455 Findley Akron City Summit 8.5
1456 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin 8.5
1457 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 8.5
1458 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 8.5
1459 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 8.5
1460 McArthur Chillicothe City Ross 8.5
1461 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 8.5
1462 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 8.4
1463 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 8.4
1464 Bradbury Meigs Local Meigs 8.3
1465 Edison Ashland City Ashland 8.3
1466 Erie Elyria City Lorain 8.3
1467 Field Fostoria City Seneca 8.3
1468 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 8.3
1469 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 8.3
1470 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery 8.3
1471 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.3
1472 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.2
1473 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 8.2
1474 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 8.2
1475 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 8.2
1476 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 8.2
1477 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 8.2
1478 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 8.1
1479 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 8.1
1480 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 8.1
1481 South Lancaster City Fairfield 8.1
1482 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 8.1
1483 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 8.0
1484 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 8.0
1485 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 8.0
1486 Faurot Lima City Allen 7.9
1487 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 7.9
1488 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 7.9
1489 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 7.9
1490 Irving Lima City Allen 7.8
1491 Parker Western Local Pike 7.8
1492 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 7.8
1493 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 7.7
1494 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 7.7
1495 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 7.7
1496 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 7.7
1497 Greenfield Willard City Huron 7.7
1498 Longfellow Center Adult Dayton City Montgomery 7.7
1499 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.7
1500 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 7.7
1501 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 7.7
1502 Wright Fairborn City Greene 7.7
1503 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 7.6
1504 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 7.5
1505 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.5
1506 Eastview Madison Local Richland 7.5
1507 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.5
1508 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 7.5
1509 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 7.5
1510 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.4
1511 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 7.4
1512 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 7.3
1513 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 7.3
1514 London Deercreek London City Madison 7.3
1515 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 7.3
1516 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 7.2
1517 Devon Warren City Trumbull 7.1
1518 Franklin Toledo City Lucas 7.1
1519 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 7.1
1520 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 7.1
1521 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1522 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 7.1
1523 Park Swanton Local Fulton 7.1
1524 South Lincoln Alliance City Stark 7.1
1525 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 7.1
1526 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 7.1
1527 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 7.1
1528 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 7.0
1529 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.0
1530 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 7.0
1531 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 7.0
1532 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 7.0
1533 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 7.0
1534 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.0
1535 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 7.0
1536 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.0
1537 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.9
1538 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.9
1539 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 6.9
1540 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.9
1541 Adams Hamilton City Butler 6.8
1542 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.8
1543 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 6.8
1544 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 6.8
1545 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 6.8
1546 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 6.8
1547 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 6.8
1548 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 6.8
1549 North Galion City Crawford 6.8
1550 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 6.8
1551 Voris Akron City Summit 6.8
1552 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.8
1553 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 6.8
1554 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.7
1555 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.7
1556 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 6.7
1557 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 6.7
1558 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain 6.7
1559 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 6.7
1560 Silver Street Marion City Marion 6.7
1561 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 6.7
1562 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 6.6
1563 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.6
1564 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.6
1565 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1566 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 6.5
1567 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1568 Johnson Barberton City Summit 6.5
1569 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1570 Meister Road Lorain City Lorain 6.5
1571 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1572 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 6.5
1573 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 6.5
1574 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.4
1575 Santrock Barberton City Summit 6.4
1576 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking 6.3
1577 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 6.3
1578 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1579 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1580 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 6.3
1581 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 6.3
1582 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 6.3
1583 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 6.3
1584 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 6.3
1585 Stephen E Howe Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1586 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 6.3
1587 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 6.2
1588 Jasper Scioto Valley Local Pike 6.2
1589 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 6.1
1590 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 6.1
1591 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 6.1
1592 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.1
1593 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 6.0
1594 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens 6.0
1595 Dueber Canton City Stark 6.0
1596 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 6.0
1597 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 6.0
1598 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 5.9
1599 Allensville Vinton County Local Vinton 5.8
1600 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 5.8
1601 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.8
1602 Madison South Madison Local Richland 5.8
1603 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 5.8
1604 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.8
1605 Central Sidney City Shelby 5.6
1606 Harrisonville Meigs Local Meigs 5.6
1607 Margaret Park Akron City Summit 5.6
1608 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.6
1609 Washington Marietta City Washington 5.6
1610 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1611 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 5.4
1612 Washington Canton City Stark 5.4
1613 York Massillon City Stark 5.4
1614 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 5.3
1615 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 5.3
1616 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 5.3
1617 Mt. Airy Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.3
1618 Richmond Willard City Huron 5.3
1619 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 5.3
1620 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain 5.3
1621 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local Ross 5.3
1622 West Lancaster City Fairfield 5.3
1623 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 5.3
1624 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 5.2
1625 Orville Wright Dayton City Montgomery 5.2
1626 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 5.2
1627 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.1
1628 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1629 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 5.0
1630 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.0
1631 Liberty Cambridge City Guernsey 5.0
1632 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 5.0
1633 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 5.0
1634 Stewart Akron City Summit 5.0
1635 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 5.0
1636 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 5.0
1637 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 4.9
1638 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 4.9
1639 Washington Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.9
1640 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 4.8
1641 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 4.8
1642 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 4.8
1643 Mann Springfield City Clark 4.8
1644 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 4.8
1645 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 4.8
1646 Roselawn Condon Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.8
1647 Township Swanton Local Fulton 4.8
1648 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 4.8
1649 Zaleski Vinton County Local Vinton 4.8
1650 Grayhill Springfield City Clark 4.7
1651 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 4.7
1652 North Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.7
1653 Perry Perry Local Allen 4.7
1654 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 4.7
1655 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 4.6
1656 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1657 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 4.5
1658 Simon Kenton Xenia Community City Greene 4.5
1659 Triad Triad Local Champaign 4.5
1660 Clarendon Canton City Stark 4.4
1661 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 4.4
1662 Huntington Painesville City Local Lake 4.3
1663 Mark Street Marion City Marion 4.3
1664 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 4.3
1665 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 4.3
1666 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.3
1667 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 4.3
1668 Washington Cambridge City Guernsey 4.3
1669 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 4.2
1670 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 4.2
1671 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 4.2
1672 South Street Jackson City Jackson 4.2
1673 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 4.2
1674 Madison Hamilton City Butler 4.1
1675 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 4.1
1676 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 4.0
1677 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 4.0
1678 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 4.0
1679 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 3.9
1680 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning 3.9
1681 Reynolds Toledo City Lucas 3.9
1682 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 3.8
1683 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 3.8
1684 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.8
1685 Hawthorne Lorain City Lorain 3.8
1686 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 3.8
1687 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 3.8
1688 Memorial Barberton City Summit 3.8
1689 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 3.8
1690 Rex Ralph Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.8
1691 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 3.8
1692 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 3.8
1693 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas 3.7
1694 Miles Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.7
1695 South Mifflin Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1696 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1697 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1698 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 3.6