Ohio School Ranking

PSK12.com is a good web site and I get valuable information from it. --- Lillian C.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2003* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Math Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Math
Adv
Graph
1 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 72.0
2 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 67.7
3 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 65.2
4 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 62.0
5 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 60.0
6 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 58.8
7 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 57.4
8 Thornville Northern Local Perry 55.3
9 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 54.4
10 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 54.0
11 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 52.6
12 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 52.4
13 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 51.8
14 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 51.2
15 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
16 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 50.0
17 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 50.0
18 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 50.0
19 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 50.0
20 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 50.0
21 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 50.0
22 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 50.0
23 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
24 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 48.9
25 Landeck Delphos City Allen 48.1
26 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 47.9
27 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 47.7
28 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 47.5
29 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 47.4
30 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 47.4
31 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 46.9
32 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 46.8
33 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 46.5
34 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 46.2
35 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 46.2
36 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 46.2
37 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 46.0
38 East Mount Vernon City Knox 45.7
39 Fairview Wellsville Local Columbiana 45.5
40 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 45.5
41 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 45.5
42 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 45.5
43 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 45.3
44 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 44.4
45 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 44.2
46 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 44.0
47 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 43.9
48 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 43.9
49 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 43.8
50 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 43.7
51 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 43.6
52 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 43.3
53 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 43.0
54 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 42.9
55 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 42.9
56 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 42.6
57 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 42.6
58 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 42.2
59 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 41.9
60 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 41.8
61 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 41.8
62 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 41.7
63 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 41.6
64 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 41.0
65 Central College Westerville City Franklin 40.9
66 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 40.9
67 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 40.7
68 H G Blake Medina City Medina 40.7
69 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 40.7
70 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 40.7
71 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 40.7
72 Strausser Jackson Local Stark 40.4
73 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 40.4
74 Smithville Green Local Wayne 40.3
75 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 40.3
76 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 40.0
77 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 40.0
78 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 40.0
79 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 39.6
80 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 39.6
81 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 39.5
82 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 39.5
83 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 39.5
84 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 39.4
85 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 39.4
86 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 39.2
87 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 39.1
88 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 39.1
89 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 38.8
90 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 38.6
91 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 38.5
92 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 38.2
93 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 38.2
94 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 38.2
95 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 38.2
96 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 38.1
97 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 37.9
98 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 37.9
99 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 37.8
100 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 37.6
101 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 37.6
102 Harmar Marietta City Washington 37.5
103 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 37.5
104 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 37.5
105 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 37.1
106 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 37.0
107 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 37.0
108 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.9
109 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 36.8
110 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 36.8
111 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 36.8
112 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 36.8
113 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.7
114 Stevenson Heath City Licking 36.7
115 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 36.5
116 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 36.5
117 Windemere Akron City Summit 36.4
118 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 36.1
119 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 36.0
120 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 35.8
121 Ritzman Akron City Summit 35.8
122 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 35.7
123 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 35.7
124 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 35.5
125 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 35.4
126 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 35.3
127 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 35.3
128 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 35.2
129 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 35.2
130 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 35.1
131 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 34.9
132 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 34.9
133 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 34.8
134 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 34.7
135 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 34.5
136 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 34.4
137 Newton Newton Local Miami 34.4
138 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 34.3
139 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 34.3
140 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 34.3
141 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 34.2
142 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 34.1
143 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 34.1
144 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 34.1
145 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 34.1
146 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 33.8
147 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 33.3
148 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 33.3
149 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 33.3
150 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 33.3
151 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 33.3
152 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 33.3
153 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 33.3
154 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 33.3
155 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 33.3
156 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 32.7
157 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 32.7
158 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 32.6
159 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 32.6
160 Olney Northwood Local Wood 32.6
161 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 32.6
162 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 32.6
163 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 32.6
164 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 32.4
165 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 32.4
166 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 32.3
167 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 32.2
168 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 32.1
169 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 32.1
170 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 32.0
171 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 32.0
172 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 32.0
173 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 31.9
174 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 31.9
175 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 31.8
176 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 31.8
177 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 31.8
178 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 31.8
179 Walker Canton Local Stark 31.7
180 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 31.6
181 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 31.6
182 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 31.5
183 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 31.4
184 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 31.4
185 Franklin Celina City Mercer 31.3
186 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 31.3
187 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 31.0
188 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 31.0
189 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 30.9
190 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 30.9
191 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 30.9
192 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 30.9
193 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 30.8
194 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.8
195 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 30.6
196 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 30.6
197 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 30.6
198 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 30.4
199 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 30.4
200 McGuffey Newark City Licking 30.4
201 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 30.4
202 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 30.4
203 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 30.4
204 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 30.3
205 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.2
206 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 30.2
207 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 30.2
208 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 30.1
209 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 30.0
210 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 30.0
211 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 30.0
212 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 29.9
213 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 29.9
214 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 29.9
215 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.7
216 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 29.7
217 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 29.5
218 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 29.5
219 Union Lakota Local Butler 29.5
220 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 29.4
221 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 29.4
222 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.3
223 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 29.3
224 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 29.3
225 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 29.2
226 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.2
227 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 29.2
228 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 29.2
229 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 29.1
230 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 29.1
231 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 28.9
232 Heritage Medina City Medina 28.9
233 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 28.9
234 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 28.8
235 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 28.7
236 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 28.7
237 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 28.6
238 Kean Wooster City Wayne 28.6
239 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 28.6
240 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 28.3
241 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 28.3
242 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 28.3
243 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 28.2
244 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 28.2
245 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 28.2
246 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 28.1
247 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 28.1
248 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 28.0
249 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 28.0
250 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 28.0
251 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 27.9
252 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 27.9
253 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 27.9
254 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 27.9
255 Woodford Barberton City Summit 27.9
256 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 27.8
257 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 27.8
258 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 27.8
259 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 27.8
260 Main Beavercreek City Greene 27.8
261 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 27.8
262 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 27.8
263 Granby Worthington City Franklin 27.7
264 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 27.6
265 West Napoleon Area City Henry 27.6
266 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 27.5
267 Park Chardon Local Geauga 27.5
268 Adena Lakota Local Butler 27.3
269 Central Chillicothe City Ross 27.3
270 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 27.3
271 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 27.3
272 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 27.3
273 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.3
274 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 27.3
275 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 27.3
276 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 27.1
277 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 27.1
278 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 27.1
279 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 27.0
280 Somerset Northern Local Perry 27.0
281 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 26.9
282 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 26.9
283 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 26.9
284 West Celina City Mercer 26.9
285 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 26.8
286 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 26.8
287 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 26.8
288 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 26.8
289 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 26.7
290 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 26.7
291 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 26.7
292 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 26.7
293 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 26.7
294 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 26.7
295 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 26.7
296 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 26.7
297 Glenford Northern Local Perry 26.6
298 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 26.5
299 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 26.5
300 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 26.4
301 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 26.4
302 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 26.3
303 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 26.3
304 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 26.2
305 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 26.2
306 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 26.2
307 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 26.1
308 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 26.1
309 North Poland Local Mahoning 26.0
310 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 25.9
311 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.9
312 Dowds Shelby City Richland 25.9
313 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 25.9
314 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 25.8
315 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 25.8
316 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 25.7
317 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.7
318 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 25.7
319 William E Miller Newark City Licking 25.7
320 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 25.6
321 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 25.6
322 Morgan Ross Local Butler 25.6
323 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 25.6
324 Union Northmont City Montgomery 25.6
325 Whitaker Finneytown Local Hamilton 25.6
326 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 25.5
327 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 25.5
328 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 25.4
329 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 25.4
330 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 25.4
331 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.4
332 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 25.4
333 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.3
334 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 25.3
335 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 25.1
336 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 25.0
337 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 25.0
338 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 25.0
339 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 25.0
340 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 25.0
341 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 25.0
342 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 25.0
343 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 25.0
344 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.0
345 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 25.0
346 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 25.0
347 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 25.0
348 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 25.0
349 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 25.0
350 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 24.8
351 Starr Oregon City Lucas 24.8
352 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 24.7
353 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 24.7
354 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 24.7
355 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 24.6
356 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 24.6
357 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 24.6
358 Genoa Perry Local Stark 24.6
359 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 24.5
360 Davey Kent City Portage 24.5
361 Greentown North Canton City Stark 24.5
362 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 24.4
363 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 24.4
364 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 24.4
365 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 24.3
366 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 24.3
367 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 24.3
368 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 24.2
369 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 24.1
370 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 24.1
371 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 24.0
372 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 23.9
373 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 23.9
374 Franklin Kent City Portage 23.8
375 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 23.8
376 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 23.8
377 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 23.7
378 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 23.7
379 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 23.6
380 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 23.6
381 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 23.6
382 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 23.6
383 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 23.5
384 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 23.5
385 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 23.5
386 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 23.5
387 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 23.5
388 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 23.4
389 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 23.4
390 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 23.3
391 Union Maumee City Lucas 23.3
392 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 23.3
393 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 23.2
394 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 23.2
395 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 23.2
396 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 23.1
397 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 23.1
398 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.1
399 Central Sylvania City Lucas 23.0
400 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 23.0
401 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 23.0
402 Lake Lake Local Stark 23.0
403 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 23.0
404 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 22.9
405 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 22.9
406 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 22.9
407 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 22.9
408 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 22.9
409 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 22.8
410 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 22.8
411 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 22.8
412 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 22.7
413 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 22.7
414 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 22.7
415 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 22.7
416 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 22.6
417 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 22.6
418 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 22.6
419 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 22.5
420 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 22.5
421 East Celina City Mercer 22.5
422 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 22.5
423 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 22.5
424 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 22.4
425 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 22.4
426 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 22.4
427 Gables Columbus City Franklin 22.4
428 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 22.4
429 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 22.4
430 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 22.4
431 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 22.4
432 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.4
433 West Main Ravenna City Portage 22.4
434 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 22.4
435 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 22.3
436 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 22.2
437 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 22.2
438 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 22.2
439 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 22.2
440 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 22.1
441 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.1
442 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 22.1
443 Binns Columbus City Franklin 22.0
444 Irving Lorain City Lorain 22.0
445 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 22.0
446 South Central South Central Local Huron 22.0
447 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 21.9
448 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 21.9
449 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 21.9
450 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 21.9
451 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 21.8
452 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 21.8
453 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 21.8
454 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 21.7
455 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 21.7
456 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 21.7
457 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 21.6
458 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 21.6
459 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.6
460 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 21.6
461 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 21.6
462 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 21.5
463 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 21.4
464 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 21.4
465 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 21.4
466 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 21.4
467 North Central North Central Local Williams 21.4
468 Northwood North Canton City Stark 21.4
469 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 21.4
470 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 21.4
471 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 21.3
472 Holden Kent City Portage 21.3
473 Louisville Louisville City Stark 21.3
474 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 21.3
475 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 21.3
476 Bath Revere Local Summit 21.2
477 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 21.2
478 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 21.2
479 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 21.1
480 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 21.1
481 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 21.1
482 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 21.1
483 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 21.0
484 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 20.9
485 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 20.9
486 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 20.9
487 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 20.9
488 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 20.8
489 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 20.8
490 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.8
491 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 20.8
492 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 20.8
493 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 20.8
494 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 20.8
495 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 20.8
496 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.7
497 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 20.7
498 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.7
499 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 20.6
500 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 20.6
501 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 20.5
502 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.5
503 Marion Marion Local Mercer 20.5
504 New London New London Local Huron 20.5
505 Rimer Akron City Summit 20.5
506 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 20.5
507 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 20.4
508 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.4
509 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 20.4
510 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 20.4
511 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 20.4
512 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.4
513 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 20.4
514 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.3
515 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 20.3
516 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 20.3
517 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 20.2
518 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 20.0
519 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 20.0
520 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 20.0
521 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 20.0
522 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 20.0
523 Fouse Westerville City Franklin 20.0
524 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 20.0
525 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 20.0
526 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 20.0
527 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 20.0
528 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 20.0
529 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 20.0
530 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 20.0
531 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 20.0
532 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 19.9
533 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 19.8
534 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 19.8
535 Avondale Plain Local Stark 19.7
536 Harter Canton City Stark 19.7
537 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 19.7
538 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 19.7
539 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 19.7
540 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 19.6
541 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 19.6
542 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 19.6
543 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 19.6
544 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 19.5
545 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 19.5
546 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 19.5
547 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 19.5
548 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 19.5
549 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 19.5
550 East Woods Hudson City Summit 19.4
551 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 19.4
552 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 19.4
553 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 19.4
554 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 19.4
555 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 19.3
556 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 19.2
557 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 19.2
558 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.1
559 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 19.1
560 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 19.1
561 Hook Troy City Miami 19.1
562 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 19.0
563 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 19.0
564 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 19.0
565 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 19.0
566 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 19.0
567 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 19.0
568 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 19.0
569 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 19.0
570 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 19.0
571 Whittier Massillon City Stark 19.0
572 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 18.9
573 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 18.9
574 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 18.9
575 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 18.9
576 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 18.9
577 East St Marys City Auglaize 18.8
578 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 18.8
579 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 18.8
580 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 18.8
581 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 18.8
582 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 18.8
583 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 18.8
584 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 18.8
585 Orville Wright Dayton City Montgomery 18.7
586 Alcott Westerville City Franklin 18.6
587 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 18.6
588 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 18.6
589 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.6
590 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 18.6
591 McVay Westerville City Franklin 18.6
592 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 18.6
593 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 18.6
594 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 18.6
595 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 18.6
596 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 18.5
597 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 18.5
598 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 18.5
599 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 18.4
600 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 18.4
601 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 18.4
602 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 18.4
603 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 18.3
604 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 18.3
605 Findley Akron City Summit 18.3
606 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 18.3
607 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 18.3
608 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 18.3
609 Taft Ashland City Ashland 18.3
610 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 18.3
611 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 18.3
612 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 18.2
613 East Athens City Athens 18.2
614 Leighton Aurora City Portage 18.2
615 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 18.2
616 North Orrville City Wayne 18.2
617 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 18.2
618 Renschville Galion City Crawford 18.2
619 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 18.2
620 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 18.0
621 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 18.0
622 Putnam Marietta City Washington 18.0
623 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 18.0
624 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 17.9
625 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 17.9
626 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 17.9
627 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 17.9
628 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas 17.9
629 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 17.9
630 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 17.9
631 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 17.9
632 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 17.8
633 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 17.8
634 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 17.8
635 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 17.8
636 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 17.7
637 Lohr Perry Local Stark 17.7
638 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 17.7
639 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 17.6
640 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 17.6
641 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 17.6
642 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 17.6
643 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 17.6
644 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 17.6
645 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 17.5
646 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 17.5
647 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.5
648 Independence Lakota Local Butler 17.5
649 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 17.5
650 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 17.5
651 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 17.5
652 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 17.5
653 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 17.4
654 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 17.4
655 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 17.4
656 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 17.4
657 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 17.4
658 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 17.4
659 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 17.4
660 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 17.4
661 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 17.3
662 Garfield Medina City Medina 17.3
663 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 17.3
664 Morrison Athens City Athens 17.3
665 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 17.3
666 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 17.3
667 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 17.3
668 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 17.2
669 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 17.2
670 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 17.2
671 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 17.2
672 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 17.2
673 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 17.1
674 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 17.1
675 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 17.1
676 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 17.1
677 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 17.1
678 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 17.1
679 Sharon Highland Local Medina 17.1
680 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 17.0
681 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 17.0
682 Perry Perry Local Lake 17.0
683 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 17.0
684 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 16.9
685 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 16.9
686 Concord Troy City Miami 16.9
687 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 16.9
688 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 16.9
689 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 16.8
690 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 16.8
691 East Morgan Local Morgan 16.7
692 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 16.7
693 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 16.7
694 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 16.7
695 Grant Hamilton City Butler 16.7
696 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 16.7
697 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 16.7
698 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 16.7
699 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 16.7
700 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 16.7
701 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 16.7
702 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 16.5
703 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 16.5
704 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 16.4
705 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 16.4
706 Brimfield Field Local Portage 16.3
707 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 16.3
708 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 16.3
709 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 16.3
710 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 16.3
711 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 16.3
712 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 16.3
713 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 16.2
714 Keene River View Local Coshocton 16.2
715 Layton Wooster City Wayne 16.2
716 Newton North Fork Local Licking 16.2
717 Olentangy Olentangy Local Delaware 16.2
718 Russia Russia Local Shelby 16.2
719 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.1
720 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 16.0
721 Greenfield Willard City Huron 16.0
722 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 16.0
723 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 16.0
724 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 16.0
725 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 16.0
726 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 15.9
727 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 15.9
728 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 15.9
729 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 15.9
730 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 15.9
731 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 15.9
732 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 15.8
733 Maholm Newark City Licking 15.8
734 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 15.8
735 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 15.7
736 Grill Norton City Summit 15.7
737 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 15.7
738 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 15.7
739 Utica North Fork Local Licking 15.7
740 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 15.6
741 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 15.6
742 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 15.6
743 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 15.6
744 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 15.6
745 Santrock Barberton City Summit 15.6
746 West Athens City Athens 15.6
747 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 15.5
748 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 15.4
749 Johnson Barberton City Summit 15.4
750 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 15.4
751 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 15.4
752 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 15.4
753 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 15.4
754 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 15.4
755 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 15.4
756 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 15.4
757 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 15.4
758 Union River View Local Coshocton 15.4
759 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 15.3
760 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 15.3
761 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 15.2
762 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 15.2
763 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 15.2
764 John Clem Newark City Licking 15.2
765 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 15.2
766 Mason Canton City Stark 15.2
767 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 15.2
768 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 15.2
769 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 15.2
770 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 15.2
771 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 15.1
772 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 15.1
773 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 15.1
774 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 15.1
775 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 15.0
776 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 15.0
777 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 15.0
778 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 15.0
779 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 15.0
780 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.0
781 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 15.0
782 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 15.0
783 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 15.0
784 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 15.0
785 Union Local Union Local Belmont 15.0
786 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 15.0
787 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 15.0
788 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking 14.9
789 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 14.9
790 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 14.9
791 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 14.8
792 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 14.8
793 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 14.8
794 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 14.8
795 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 14.8
796 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 14.7
797 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 14.7
798 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 14.7
799 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 14.6
800 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 14.6
801 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 14.6
802 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 14.6
803 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 14.6
804 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 14.6
805 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 14.6
806 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 14.5
807 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 14.5
808 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 14.5
809 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 14.5
810 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 14.5
811 Elda Ross Local Butler 14.5
812 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 14.5
813 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 14.5
814 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 14.4
815 Auburn Shelby City Richland 14.3
816 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 14.3
817 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 14.3
818 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 14.3
819 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 14.3
820 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 14.3
821 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 14.3
822 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 14.3
823 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 14.3
824 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 14.3
825 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 14.3
826 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 14.3
827 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 14.3
828 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 14.3
829 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 14.3
830 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 14.1
831 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 14.1
832 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 14.1
833 Warren Warren Local Washington 14.1
834 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 14.0
835 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 14.0
836 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 14.0
837 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 14.0
838 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 14.0
839 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 14.0
840 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 13.9
841 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 13.9
842 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 13.8
843 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 13.8
844 Young Springfield Local Summit 13.8
845 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 13.7
846 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 13.7
847 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 13.7
848 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 13.7
849 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 13.7
850 Portage Path Akron City Summit 13.7
851 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 13.7
852 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 13.6
853 Essex Akron City Summit 13.6
854 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 13.6
855 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 13.6
856 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 13.6
857 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 13.6
858 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 13.6
859 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 13.6
860 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 13.5
861 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 13.5
862 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 13.5
863 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 13.5
864 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 13.5
865 Russell Shelby City Richland 13.5
866 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 13.5
867 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 13.4
868 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 13.4
869 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin 13.4
870 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 13.4
871 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 13.4
872 Harris Akron City Summit 13.4
873 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 13.3
874 East Dover City Tuscarawas 13.3
875 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 13.3
876 Lake Lake Local Wood 13.3
877 North Madison Madison Local Lake 13.3
878 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 13.3
879 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 13.3
880 Smith Massillon City Stark 13.3
881 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 13.2
882 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 13.2
883 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 13.2
884 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 13.2
885 Green Green Local Scioto 13.2
886 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 13.2
887 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 13.2
888 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 13.2
889 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 13.2
890 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 13.1
891 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 13.0
892 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 13.0
893 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 13.0
894 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 13.0
895 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 13.0
896 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 13.0
897 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 13.0
898 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 12.9
899 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 12.9
900 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 12.9
901 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 12.9
902 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 12.9
903 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 12.9
904 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 12.9
905 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 12.9
906 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 12.9
907 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 12.8
908 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 12.8
909 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 12.8
910 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.8
911 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 12.8
912 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 12.8
913 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 12.8
914 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 12.8
915 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 12.8
916 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 12.8
917 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local Clinton 12.7
918 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 12.7
919 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.7
920 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 12.7
921 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 12.7
922 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 12.6
923 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 12.6
924 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 12.5
925 Bryan Middle Bryan City Williams 12.5
926 Center Fort Frye Local Washington 12.5
927 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 12.5
928 Fairview Central Local Defiance 12.5
929 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery 12.5
930 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 12.5
931 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 12.5
932 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 12.5
933 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 12.5
934 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 12.5
935 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 12.5
936 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 12.5
937 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 12.5
938 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 12.5
939 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 12.5
940 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 12.5
941 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 12.5
942 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas 12.3
943 East Lancaster City Fairfield 12.3
944 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 12.3
945 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 12.3
946 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 12.3
947 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 12.3
948 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.3
949 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 12.3
950 Bath Bath Local Allen 12.2
951 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 12.2
952 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 12.2
953 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 12.2
954 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 12.1
955 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 12.1
956 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 12.1
957 Mason Akron City Summit 12.1
958 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 12.1
959 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 12.1
960 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 12.0
961 Devon Warren City Trumbull 12.0
962 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 12.0
963 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.0
964 York Buckeye Local Medina 12.0
965 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 11.9
966 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 11.9
967 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 11.9
968 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.9
969 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 11.9
970 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 11.8
971 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.8
972 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.8
973 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 11.8
974 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 11.8
975 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 11.8
976 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 11.8
977 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 11.8
978 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 11.8
979 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 11.8
980 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 11.8
981 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 11.7
982 Central Lexington Local Richland 11.7
983 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 11.7
984 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 11.6
985 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 11.6
986 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 11.6
987 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 11.6
988 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 11.6
989 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 11.6
990 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 11.6
991 Case Akron City Summit 11.5
992 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.5
993 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.5
994 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 11.5
995 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin 11.5
996 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 11.5
997 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 11.5
998 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 11.5
999 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.5
1000 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 11.5
1001 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 11.4
1002 Hamilton South Hamilton Local Franklin 11.4
1003 Hunter Franklin City Warren 11.4
1004 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 11.4
1005 Lincoln Springfield City Clark 11.4
1006 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 11.4
1007 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 11.4
1008 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 11.4
1009 Woodlands Huron City Erie 11.4
1010 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 11.3
1011 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.3
1012 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 11.3
1013 East Urbana City Champaign 11.3
1014 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 11.3
1015 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.3
1016 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 11.3
1017 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 11.3
1018 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin 11.3
1019 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 11.1
1020 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 11.1
1021 Danville Danville Local Knox 11.1
1022 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 11.1
1023 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 11.1
1024 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 11.1
1025 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 11.1
1026 North Galion City Crawford 11.1
1027 Oak Street Marion City Marion 11.1
1028 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 11.1
1029 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 11.1
1030 Walls Kent City Portage 11.1
1031 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 11.1
1032 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 11.1
1033 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.1
1034 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 11.0
1035 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 11.0
1036 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 11.0
1037 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 11.0
1038 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 10.9
1039 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 10.9
1040 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 10.9
1041 Monac Washington Local Lucas 10.9
1042 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 10.9
1043 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 10.8
1044 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 10.8
1045 Hatton Akron City Summit 10.8
1046 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 10.8
1047 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 10.8
1048 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 10.7
1049 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 10.7
1050 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 10.7
1051 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 10.7
1052 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 10.7
1053 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 10.7
1054 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.7
1055 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 10.6
1056 Conrad Newark City Licking 10.6
1057 Coy Oregon City Lucas 10.6
1058 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 10.6
1059 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 10.6
1060 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 10.6
1061 Weston Otsego Local Wood 10.6
1062 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 10.5
1063 Madison Sandusky City Erie 10.5
1064 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 10.5
1065 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.5
1066 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 10.5
1067 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 10.5
1068 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 10.5
1069 Westview Kenton City Hardin 10.5
1070 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 10.4
1071 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 10.4
1072 Kenton Springfield City Clark 10.4
1073 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 10.4
1074 Anna Anna Local Shelby 10.3
1075 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 10.3
1076 Bowers Massillon City Stark 10.3
1077 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 10.3
1078 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 10.3
1079 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 10.3
1080 Ely Elyria City Lorain 10.3
1081 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 10.3
1082 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 10.3
1083 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 10.3
1084 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 10.3
1085 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 10.2
1086 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 10.2
1087 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 10.2
1088 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 10.2
1089 Parker Western Local Pike 10.2
1090 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 10.2
1091 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 10.2
1092 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 10.1
1093 Franklin Delphos City Allen 10.1
1094 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 10.1
1095 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.1
1096 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 10.1
1097 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 10.1
1098 West St Marys City Auglaize 10.1
1099 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 10.0
1100 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 10.0
1101 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 10.0
1102 Gibbs Canton City Stark 10.0
1103 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 10.0
1104 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 10.0
1105 Sheridan Youngstown City Mahoning 10.0
1106 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1107 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 9.9
1108 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 9.9
1109 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 9.9
1110 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 9.9
1111 Court Circleville City Pickaway 9.8
1112 Garfield Toledo City Lucas 9.8
1113 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 9.8
1114 Perry Perry Local Allen 9.8
1115 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 9.8
1116 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 9.8
1117 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 9.8
1118 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 9.7
1119 London Deercreek London City Madison 9.7
1120 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 9.7
1121 Suffield Field Local Portage 9.7
1122 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 9.7
1123 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 9.7
1124 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 9.6
1125 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 9.6
1126 King Akron City Summit 9.6
1127 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 9.6
1128 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.6
1129 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 9.5
1130 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.5
1131 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 9.5
1132 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 9.5
1133 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 9.5
1134 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 9.5
1135 Medary Columbus City Franklin 9.5
1136 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 9.5
1137 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 9.5
1138 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 9.5
1139 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 9.5
1140 South Lancaster City Fairfield 9.5
1141 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 9.5
1142 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 9.5
1143 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 9.5
1144 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 9.5
1145 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 9.4
1146 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 9.4
1147 London London City Madison 9.4
1148 Moler Columbus City Franklin 9.4
1149 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 9.4
1150 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 9.3
1151 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 9.3
1152 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 9.3
1153 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 9.3
1154 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1155 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 9.3
1156 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 9.3
1157 Washington Niles City Trumbull 9.3
1158 Watson Perry Local Stark 9.3
1159 Alfred A Benesch Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.2
1160 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 9.2
1161 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 9.2
1162 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.2
1163 Phillips Marietta City Washington 9.2
1164 Triad Triad Local Champaign 9.2
1165 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 9.2
1166 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 9.1
1167 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 9.1
1168 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 9.1
1169 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 9.1
1170 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 9.1
1171 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 9.0
1172 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union 9.0
1173 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.0
1174 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.9
1175 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 8.9
1176 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 8.9
1177 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 8.9
1178 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 8.9
1179 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 8.9
1180 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 8.8
1181 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 8.8
1182 Madison South Madison Local Richland 8.8
1183 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 8.8
1184 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 8.8
1185 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 8.8
1186 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 8.7
1187 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 8.7
1188 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 8.7
1189 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 8.7
1190 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 8.7
1191 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 8.6
1192 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 8.6
1193 Creekview Middletown City Butler 8.6
1194 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 8.6
1195 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 8.6
1196 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin 8.6
1197 Kyle Troy City Miami 8.6
1198 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 8.6
1199 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 8.6
1200 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 8.6
1201 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.6
1202 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 8.5
1203 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 8.5
1204 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 8.5
1205 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 8.5
1206 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 8.5
1207 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 8.5
1208 North Newark City Licking 8.5
1209 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 8.5
1210 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.5
1211 The Plains Athens City Athens 8.5
1212 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 8.5
1213 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 8.4
1214 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 8.3
1215 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 8.3
1216 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 8.3
1217 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.3
1218 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 8.3
1219 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 8.3
1220 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 8.3
1221 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 8.3
1222 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 8.3
1223 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.3
1224 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.3
1225 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 8.3
1226 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 8.3
1227 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 8.3
1228 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 8.3
1229 Silver Street Marion City Marion 8.3
1230 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 8.3
1231 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 8.3
1232 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 8.3
1233 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 8.3
1234 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.2
1235 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake 8.2
1236 East End Wilmington City Clinton 8.2
1237 Edison Ashland City Ashland 8.2
1238 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 8.2
1239 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 8.2
1240 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 8.2
1241 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 8.1
1242 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 8.1
1243 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 8.0
1244 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 8.0
1245 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 8.0
1246 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens 8.0
1247 Fairmount Canton City Stark 8.0
1248 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 8.0
1249 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 8.0
1250 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 8.0
1251 South Dover City Tuscarawas 8.0
1252 Worley Canton City Stark 8.0
1253 Garfield Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.9
1254 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 7.9
1255 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 7.9
1256 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 7.9
1257 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 7.9
1258 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 7.9
1259 Smith Akron City Summit 7.9
1260 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 7.9
1261 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 7.8
1262 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1263 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 7.8
1264 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 7.8
1265 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1266 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 7.7
1267 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 7.7
1268 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 7.7
1269 Longcoy Kent City Portage 7.7
1270 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 7.7
1271 Newport Frontier Local Washington 7.7
1272 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.7
1273 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 7.7
1274 Timberlane Northridge Local Montgomery 7.7
1275 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 7.7
1276 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 7.7
1277 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 7.5
1278 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 7.5
1279 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 7.5
1280 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 7.5
1281 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 7.5
1282 Salem Columbus City Franklin 7.5
1283 William R Day Plain Local Stark 7.5
1284 Adena Adena Local Ross 7.4
1285 Bright Bright Local Highland 7.4
1286 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 7.4
1287 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 7.4
1288 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 7.4
1289 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 7.4
1290 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 7.4
1291 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 7.4
1292 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 7.3
1293 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 7.3
1294 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 7.3
1295 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 7.3
1296 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 7.3
1297 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 7.3
1298 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 7.3
1299 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 7.3
1300 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 7.3
1301 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.2
1302 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 7.2
1303 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 7.1
1304 Bettes Akron City Summit 7.1
1305 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 7.1
1306 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 7.1
1307 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 7.1
1308 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 7.1
1309 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 7.1
1310 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 7.1
1311 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 7.1
1312 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 7.1
1313 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 7.1
1314 North Lancaster City Fairfield 7.1
1315 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 7.1
1316 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 7.1
1317 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 7.1
1318 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.0
1319 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 7.0
1320 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 7.0
1321 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 7.0
1322 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 7.0
1323 Roosevelt Warren City Trumbull 7.0
1324 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 7.0
1325 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 7.0
1326 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 7.0
1327 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 6.9
1328 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 6.9
1329 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 6.9
1330 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 6.9
1331 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 6.9
1332 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 6.9
1333 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 6.8
1334 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 6.8
1335 East Greenville City Darke 6.8
1336 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 6.8
1337 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 6.8
1338 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning 6.8
1339 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 6.7
1340 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 6.7
1341 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 6.7
1342 Clarendon Canton City Stark 6.7
1343 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1344 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 6.7
1345 Osborne Sandusky City Erie 6.7
1346 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 6.7
1347 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 6.7
1348 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 6.7
1349 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 6.7
1350 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 6.7
1351 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 6.7
1352 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 6.7
1353 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 6.6
1354 South Greenville City Darke 6.6
1355 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 6.6
1356 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 6.6
1357 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 6.5
1358 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 6.5
1359 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 6.5
1360 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 6.5
1361 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 6.5
1362 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1363 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1364 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 6.5
1365 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 6.5
1366 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 6.5
1367 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 6.5
1368 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 6.5
1369 Seiberling Akron City Summit 6.5
1370 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 6.5
1371 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.4
1372 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 6.4
1373 Caledonia East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 6.3
1374 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 6.3
1375 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 6.3
1376 Heritage Lima City Allen 6.3
1377 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 6.3
1378 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 6.3
1379 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 6.3
1380 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 6.3
1381 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 6.3
1382 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 6.3
1383 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 6.2
1384 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 6.2
1385 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 6.2
1386 Valley Valley Local Scioto 6.2
1387 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 6.1
1388 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 6.1
1389 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 6.1
1390 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 6.1
1391 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 6.1
1392 Fulton Springfield City Clark 6.1
1393 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 6.1
1394 Masson Lorain City Lorain 6.1
1395 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 6.1
1396 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 6.1
1397 Adams Hamilton City Butler 6.0
1398 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 6.0
1399 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 6.0
1400 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 6.0
1401 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 6.0
1402 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 6.0
1403 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 6.0
1404 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 5.9
1405 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 5.9
1406 Espy Kenton City Hardin 5.9
1407 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 5.9
1408 Garfield Steubenville City Jefferson 5.9
1409 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 5.9
1410 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning 5.9
1411 Irving Lima City Allen 5.9
1412 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1413 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 5.9
1414 Parkway Alliance City Stark 5.9
1415 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 5.9
1416 Salisbury Meigs Local Meigs 5.9
1417 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1418 York Bellevue City Huron 5.9
1419 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.8
1420 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 5.8
1421 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 5.8
1422 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 5.8
1423 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 5.8
1424 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 5.8
1425 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 5.7
1426 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 5.7
1427 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 5.7
1428 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 5.7
1429 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 5.6
1430 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 5.6
1431 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 5.6
1432 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 5.6
1433 Leggett Akron City Summit 5.6
1434 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 5.6
1435 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 5.6
1436 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1437 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 5.6
1438 Amanda Middletown City Butler 5.5
1439 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1440 Highland Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1441 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1442 Mount Auburn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1443 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 5.5
1444 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 5.5
1445 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 5.4
1446 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 5.4
1447 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 5.4
1448 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 5.3
1449 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 5.3
1450 Emerson Massillon City Stark 5.3
1451 Frazer Plain Local Stark 5.3
1452 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 5.3
1453 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 5.3
1454 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 5.3
1455 Olney Avenue Marion City Marion 5.3
1456 Portage Barberton City Summit 5.3
1457 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 5.3
1458 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.3
1459 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 5.3
1460 Wright Fairborn City Greene 5.3
1461 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 5.2
1462 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 5.2
1463 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 5.2
1464 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1465 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City Stark 5.1
1466 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 5.1
1467 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 5.1
1468 Dueber Canton City Stark 5.1
1469 Hawthorne Lorain City Lorain 5.1
1470 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 5.1
1471 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1472 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 5.1
1473 South Morgan Local Morgan 5.1
1474 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.1
1475 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 5.1
1476 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 5.0
1477 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 5.0
1478 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 5.0
1479 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 5.0
1480 McEbright Akron City Summit 5.0
1481 New Haven Willard City Huron 5.0
1482 Newman Mansfield City Richland 5.0
1483 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 5.0
1484 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 5.0
1485 Washington Cambridge City Guernsey 5.0
1486 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 4.9
1487 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 4.9
1488 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 4.9
1489 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 4.9
1490 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 4.9
1491 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.9
1492 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 4.9
1493 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.8
1494 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 4.8
1495 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 4.8
1496 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.8
1497 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 4.8
1498 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 4.8
1499 Richmond Willard City Huron 4.8
1500 Scioto Jackson City Jackson 4.8
1501 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.7
1502 Memorial Barberton City Summit 4.7
1503 Rockhill Alliance City Stark 4.7
1504 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.7
1505 George Washington Marion City Marion 4.6
1506 Jackson North Union Local Union 4.6
1507 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 4.6
1508 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.6
1509 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 4.6
1510 United United Local Columbiana 4.6
1511 Washington Lorain City Lorain 4.6
1512 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 4.5
1513 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 4.5
1514 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.5
1515 Cottage Grove Coventry Local Summit 4.5
1516 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 4.5
1517 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 4.5
1518 Jefferson Middletown City Butler 4.5
1519 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 4.5
1520 North Hills Marietta City Washington 4.5
1521 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1522 Prospect Mansfield City Richland 4.5
1523 South Lincoln Alliance City Stark 4.5
1524 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 4.4
1525 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 4.4
1526 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 4.4
1527 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 4.4
1528 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum 4.4
1529 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 4.4
1530 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 4.4
1531 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 4.4
1532 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 4.4
1533 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 4.4
1534 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.3
1535 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 4.3
1536 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.3
1537 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 4.3
1538 Gladstone Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1539 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 4.3
1540 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 4.3
1541 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 4.3
1542 Olivehill Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 4.3
1543 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 4.3
1544 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 4.3
1545 Pioneer Zanesville City Muskingum 4.3
1546 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 4.3
1547 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 4.3
1548 West Minerva Local Stark 4.3
1549 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 4.3
1550 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 4.2
1551 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 4.2
1552 Cedar Canton City Stark 4.2
1553 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 4.2
1554 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 4.2
1555 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 4.2
1556 Jackson Akron City Summit 4.2
1557 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 4.2
1558 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 4.2
1559 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 4.2
1560 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 4.2
1561 Washington Marlington Local Stark 4.2
1562 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 4.1
1563 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 4.1
1564 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 4.1
1565 West Lancaster City Fairfield 4.1
1566 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 4.0
1567 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 4.0
1568 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 4.0
1569 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 4.0
1570 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 4.0
1571 Park Swanton Local Fulton 4.0
1572 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.0
1573 South Mifflin Columbus City Franklin 4.0
1574 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 3.9
1575 Weinland Park Columbus City Franklin 3.9
1576 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 3.8
1577 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1578 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 3.8
1579 Oakmont Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1580 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 3.8
1581 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 3.8
1582 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.8
1583 Sunbeam Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.8
1584 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 3.8
1585 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local Pike 3.8
1586 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 3.7
1587 Eastgate Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1588 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1589 Finland South-Western City Franklin 3.7
1590 Hubbard Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1591 Hudson Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1592 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 3.7
1593 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark 3.7
1594 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 3.6
1595 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 3.6
1596 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 3.6
1597 McGregor Canton City Stark 3.6
1598 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery 3.6
1599 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 3.6
1600 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 3.6
1601 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 3.6
1602 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.5
1603 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1604 Heyl Avenue Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1605 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 3.5
1606 Mayfair East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 3.5
1607 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 3.5
1608 Scottwood Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1609 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1610 Enon Greenon Local Clark 3.4
1611 Hedges Mansfield City Richland 3.4
1612 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.4
1613 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 3.4
1614 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 3.4
1615 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 3.4
1616 Trenton Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 3.4
1617 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 3.3
1618 Freedom Lima City Allen 3.3
1619 Horace Mann Warren City Trumbull 3.3
1620 Mann Springfield City Clark 3.3
1621 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 3.3
1622 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 3.3
1623 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 3.3
1624 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.3
1625 Zaleski Vinton County Local Vinton 3.3
1626 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 3.2
1627 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.2
1628 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.2
1629 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 3.2
1630 Washington Findlay City Hancock 3.2
1631 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.2
1632 Allensville Vinton County Local Vinton 3.1
1633 Bramble Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.1
1634 Cookson Troy City Miami 3.1
1635 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 3.1
1636 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 3.1
1637 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 3.1
1638 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 3.1
1639 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 3.1
1640 Schwab Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.1
1641 Youtz Canton City Stark 3.1
1642 Alden Warren City Trumbull 3.0
1643 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.0
1644 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 3.0
1645 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.0
1646 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 3.0
1647 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 3.0
1648 Superior East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 3.0
1649 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 3.0
1650 Beck Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 2.9
1651 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 2.9
1652 Carpenter Mansfield City Richland 2.9
1653 Central Shelby City Richland 2.9
1654 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1655 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 2.9
1656 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas 2.9
1657 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 2.9
1658 Faurot Lima City Allen 2.9
1659 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 2.9
1660 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 2.9
1661 Innis Columbus City Franklin 2.9
1662 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 2.9
1663 Wilma Crall Galion City Crawford 2.9
1664 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 2.8
1665 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 2.8
1666 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 2.7
1667 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 2.7
1668 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.7
1669 Lark Northwood Local Wood 2.7
1670 Lincoln Toledo City Lucas 2.7
1671 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 2.7
1672 Pilgrim Columbus City Franklin 2.7
1673 Raymond Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 2.7
1674 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 2.7
1675 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 2.7
1676 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 2.7
1677 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 2.7
1678 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 2.7
1679 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 2.7
1680 Western Bellefontaine City Logan 2.7
1681 Wilson Middletown City Butler 2.7
1682 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 2.6
1683 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 2.6
1684 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning 2.6
1685 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1686 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 2.6
1687 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 2.6
1688 McArthur Chillicothe City Ross 2.6
1689 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas 2.6
1690 Sullivant Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1691 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.5
1692 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 2.5
1693 Garfield Marion City Marion 2.5
1694 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 2.5
1695 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 2.4
1696 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 2.4
1697 Erie Elyria City Lorain 2.4
1698 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 2.4
1699 Glenwood Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1700 Lincoln Cambridge City Guernsey 2.4
1701 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 2.4
1702 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.4
1703 Rutland Meigs Local Meigs 2.4
1704 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 2.4
1705 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 2.4
1706 Wade Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1707 Washington Marietta City Washington 2.4