Ohio School Ranking

This website is amazing.I must say you have done a very great job. THANK YOU VERY MUCH. --- Nasima Anjum     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2001* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Math Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Math
Adv
Graph
1 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 64.4
2 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 60.9
3 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 60.9
4 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 57.5
5 McVay Westerville City Franklin 56.8
6 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 56.7
7 Central College Westerville City Franklin 56.0
8 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 54.7
9 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 54.5
10 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 54.5
11 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 54.3
12 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 53.3
13 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 52.5
14 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 52.3
15 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 52.0
16 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 51.5
17 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 50.6
18 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 50.5
19 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 50.0
20 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 50.0
21 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 50.0
22 Landeck Delphos City Allen 50.0
23 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 49.2
24 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 49.0
25 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 48.1
26 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 48.1
27 Lohr Perry Local Stark 48.1
28 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 47.6
29 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 47.6
30 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 47.5
31 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 47.4
32 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 46.8
33 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 46.7
34 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 46.7
35 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 46.3
36 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 46.0
37 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 45.9
38 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 45.8
39 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 45.5
40 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 45.5
41 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 45.5
42 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 45.2
43 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 45.2
44 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 45.1
45 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 44.9
46 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 44.9
47 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 44.4
48 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 44.3
49 Harter Canton City Stark 44.0
50 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 43.8
51 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 43.2
52 Sharon Highland Local Medina 42.9
53 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 42.5
54 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 42.4
55 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 42.4
56 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 42.4
57 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 42.3
58 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 42.3
59 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 41.7
60 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 41.7
61 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 41.5
62 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 41.4
63 Western Row Mason City Warren 41.4
64 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 41.3
65 Fairview Wellsville Local Columbiana 41.2
66 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 41.1
67 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 40.5
68 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 40.4
69 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 40.3
70 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 40.2
71 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 40.0
72 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 39.8
73 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 39.7
74 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 39.4
75 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 39.2
76 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 39.1
77 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 38.9
78 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 38.8
79 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 38.7
80 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 38.7
81 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 38.6
82 Eastlake Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 38.5
83 Northwood North Canton City Stark 38.5
84 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 38.4
85 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 38.3
86 Park Chardon Local Geauga 38.3
87 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 38.2
88 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 38.2
89 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 38.1
90 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 38.1
91 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 38.1
92 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 38.1
93 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 37.9
94 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 37.8
95 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 37.8
96 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 37.8
97 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 37.5
98 Marion Marion Local Mercer 37.3
99 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 37.3
100 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 37.2
101 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 37.1
102 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking 37.1
103 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 36.7
104 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 36.6
105 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 36.6
106 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 36.6
107 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 36.5
108 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 36.3
109 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 36.2
110 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 36.1
111 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 35.9
112 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 35.9
113 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 35.7
114 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 35.7
115 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga 35.7
116 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 35.6
117 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 35.6
118 Thornville Northern Local Perry 35.5
119 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 35.4
120 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 35.3
121 Smith Massillon City Stark 35.3
122 West Athens City Athens 35.3
123 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 35.1
124 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 35.1
125 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 35.0
126 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 35.0
127 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 34.9
128 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 34.8
129 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 34.7
130 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 34.6
131 Windemere Akron City Summit 34.6
132 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 34.4
133 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 34.4
134 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 34.4
135 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 34.3
136 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 34.2
137 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 34.2
138 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 34.2
139 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 34.2
140 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 34.1
141 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 33.9
142 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 33.9
143 West Main Ravenna City Portage 33.9
144 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 33.8
145 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 33.8
146 Elda Ross Local Butler 33.7
147 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 33.6
148 Perry Perry Local Lake 33.3
149 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 33.3
150 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 33.3
151 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 33.3
152 Union Lakota Local Butler 33.3
153 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 33.3
154 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 33.1
155 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 33.0
156 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 33.0
157 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 33.0
158 Bath Revere Local Summit 32.9
159 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 32.9
160 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 32.9
161 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 32.8
162 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 32.7
163 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 32.7
164 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 32.6
165 Layton Wooster City Wayne 32.5
166 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 32.4
167 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 32.4
168 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 32.4
169 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 32.3
170 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 32.3
171 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 32.1
172 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 32.0
173 Somerset Northern Local Perry 32.0
174 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 31.9
175 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 31.8
176 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 31.7
177 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 31.7
178 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 31.7
179 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 31.6
180 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 31.6
181 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 31.5
182 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 31.5
183 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 31.5
184 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 31.5
185 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 31.4
186 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 31.4
187 Morrison Athens City Athens 31.4
188 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 31.4
189 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 31.3
190 East Mount Vernon City Knox 31.1
191 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 31.1
192 Main Beavercreek City Greene 31.1
193 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 31.1
194 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 31.0
195 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 31.0
196 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 31.0
197 Russia Russia Local Shelby 31.0
198 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 30.9
199 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 30.9
200 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 30.9
201 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 30.9
202 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 30.8
203 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 30.6
204 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 30.6
205 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 30.5
206 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 30.4
207 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 30.4
208 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 30.4
209 Independence Lakota Local Butler 30.4
210 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 30.4
211 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 30.3
212 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 30.3
213 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 30.2
214 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.2
215 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 30.2
216 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 30.2
217 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 30.0
218 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 30.0
219 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 30.0
220 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 30.0
221 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 30.0
222 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 29.8
223 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 29.7
224 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 29.7
225 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 29.7
226 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 29.7
227 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 29.6
228 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 29.6
229 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 29.6
230 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 29.5
231 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 29.5
232 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 29.4
233 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.4
234 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 29.4
235 Craddock/Miller Aurora City Portage 29.3
236 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 29.3
237 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 29.2
238 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 29.2
239 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 29.2
240 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.2
241 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 29.1
242 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 29.1
243 Union Maumee City Lucas 29.1
244 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 29.0
245 New London New London Local Huron 29.0
246 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 28.9
247 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 28.9
248 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 28.8
249 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 28.8
250 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 28.7
251 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 28.6
252 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 28.6
253 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 28.6
254 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 28.4
255 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 28.4
256 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 28.4
257 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 28.3
258 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 28.2
259 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 28.1
260 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 28.0
261 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 28.0
262 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 28.0
263 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 27.9
264 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 27.9
265 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.8
266 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 27.8
267 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 27.8
268 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 27.8
269 South Central South Central Local Huron 27.8
270 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 27.6
271 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 27.6
272 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 27.5
273 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 27.5
274 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 27.5
275 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 27.5
276 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 27.4
277 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 27.4
278 Woodford Barberton City Summit 27.4
279 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 27.1
280 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 27.1
281 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 27.1
282 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 27.1
283 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 27.1
284 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 27.0
285 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 27.0
286 Greenfield Willard City Huron 26.9
287 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 26.9
288 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 26.9
289 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 26.8
290 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 26.8
291 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 26.7
292 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 26.7
293 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 26.7
294 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 26.7
295 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 26.7
296 King Akron City Summit 26.5
297 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 26.5
298 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 26.5
299 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 26.4
300 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 26.3
301 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 26.3
302 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 26.3
303 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 26.3
304 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 26.3
305 North Orrville City Wayne 26.3
306 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 26.3
307 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 26.3
308 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 26.3
309 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 26.2
310 East Dover City Tuscarawas 26.2
311 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 26.2
312 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 26.2
313 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 26.2
314 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 26.2
315 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 26.1
316 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 26.1
317 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 26.0
318 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 26.0
319 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 26.0
320 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 26.0
321 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.9
322 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 25.9
323 Green Green Local Scioto 25.9
324 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 25.9
325 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 25.9
326 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 25.9
327 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 25.9
328 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 25.8
329 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 25.8
330 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 25.8
331 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 25.7
332 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 25.7
333 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 25.7
334 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 25.7
335 Taft Ashland City Ashland 25.7
336 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 25.7
337 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.7
338 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 25.6
339 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 25.6
340 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 25.6
341 Central Sylvania City Lucas 25.5
342 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 25.5
343 Forest North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 25.5
344 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 25.5
345 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 25.5
346 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 25.5
347 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 25.4
348 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 25.4
349 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 25.2
350 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 25.0
351 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 25.0
352 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 25.0
353 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 25.0
354 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 25.0
355 Erie Elyria City Lorain 25.0
356 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 25.0
357 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 25.0
358 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 25.0
359 Parkway Alliance City Stark 25.0
360 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 25.0
361 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 25.0
362 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 25.0
363 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 25.0
364 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 25.0
365 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 24.8
366 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 24.8
367 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 24.8
368 Adena Lakota Local Butler 24.7
369 Louisville Louisville City Stark 24.7
370 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 24.7
371 Utica North Fork Local Licking 24.7
372 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 24.7
373 Hook Troy City Miami 24.5
374 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 24.5
375 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 24.5
376 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 24.5
377 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 24.3
378 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 24.3
379 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 24.2
380 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 24.1
381 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 24.1
382 Heritage Medina City Medina 24.1
383 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 24.1
384 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 24.0
385 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 24.0
386 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 23.9
387 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 23.9
388 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 23.9
389 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 23.8
390 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 23.8
391 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 23.8
392 Smithville Green Local Wayne 23.7
393 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 23.6
394 East Woods Hudson City Summit 23.6
395 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 23.6
396 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 23.6
397 Greentown North Canton City Stark 23.5
398 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 23.4
399 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 23.4
400 Greeneview North Greeneview Local Greene 23.4
401 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 23.4
402 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 23.4
403 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 23.4
404 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 23.3
405 Kean Wooster City Wayne 23.3
406 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 23.3
407 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 23.3
408 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 23.3
409 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 23.2
410 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 23.1
411 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 23.1
412 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 23.1
413 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 23.1
414 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 23.1
415 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 22.9
416 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 22.9
417 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 22.9
418 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 22.9
419 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 22.8
420 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 22.8
421 Whittier Massillon City Stark 22.8
422 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 22.7
423 Franklin Celina City Mercer 22.7
424 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 22.7
425 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 22.7
426 Dowds Shelby City Richland 22.6
427 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 22.6
428 Portage Barberton City Summit 22.6
429 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 22.6
430 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 22.6
431 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 22.5
432 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 22.5
433 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 22.5
434 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 22.5
435 William E Miller Newark City Licking 22.5
436 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 22.4
437 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 22.4
438 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 22.4
439 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 22.4
440 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 22.4
441 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 22.3
442 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 22.2
443 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 22.2
444 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 22.2
445 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 22.2
446 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.2
447 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 22.2
448 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 22.2
449 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.2
450 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 22.2
451 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 22.2
452 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 22.1
453 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 22.1
454 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 22.1
455 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 22.0
456 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 22.0
457 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 22.0
458 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 22.0
459 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 22.0
460 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 22.0
461 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 22.0
462 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 22.0
463 Canal Winchester Intermediate Canal Winchester Local Franklin 21.9
464 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 21.9
465 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 21.9
466 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 21.8
467 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 21.8
468 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 21.8
469 Central Chillicothe City Ross 21.7
470 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 21.7
471 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 21.7
472 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 21.7
473 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 21.7
474 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 21.7
475 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 21.6
476 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 21.6
477 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 21.6
478 North Madison Madison Local Lake 21.6
479 Case Akron City Summit 21.5
480 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 21.4
481 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 21.4
482 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 21.4
483 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 21.3
484 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.3
485 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 21.2
486 Ritzman Akron City Summit 21.2
487 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 21.2
488 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 21.2
489 Avon East Avon Local Lorain 21.1
490 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.1
491 Granby Worthington City Franklin 21.1
492 Hatton Akron City Summit 21.1
493 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 21.1
494 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 21.1
495 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 21.1
496 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 21.1
497 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 21.0
498 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 21.0
499 Watson Perry Local Stark 21.0
500 Bowers Massillon City Stark 20.9
501 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 20.9
502 Olney Northwood Local Wood 20.9
503 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 20.9
504 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 20.9
505 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 20.9
506 Weston Otsego Local Wood 20.9
507 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 20.8
508 McGuffey Newark City Licking 20.8
509 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 20.8
510 Phillips Marietta City Washington 20.8
511 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 20.7
512 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 20.7
513 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 20.7
514 Upper Scioto Valley Middle Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 20.7
515 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 20.6
516 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 20.6
517 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 20.5
518 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 20.5
519 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 20.5
520 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 20.5
521 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 20.4
522 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 20.4
523 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 20.4
524 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 20.4
525 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 20.4
526 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 20.3
527 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 20.3
528 Newton North Fork Local Licking 20.3
529 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.3
530 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 20.3
531 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 20.3
532 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 20.3
533 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 20.3
534 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 20.2
535 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 20.2
536 Lake Lake Local Wood 20.1
537 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 20.0
538 Binns Columbus City Franklin 20.0
539 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 20.0
540 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 20.0
541 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 20.0
542 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 20.0
543 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 20.0
544 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 20.0
545 Genoa Perry Local Stark 20.0
546 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 20.0
547 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 20.0
548 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 20.0
549 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 20.0
550 New Haven Willard City Huron 20.0
551 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 20.0
552 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 20.0
553 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 19.8
554 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 19.8
555 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 19.8
556 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 19.7
557 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 19.7
558 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 19.7
559 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 19.6
560 Starr Oregon City Lucas 19.6
561 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 19.6
562 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 19.6
563 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 19.5
564 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 19.5
565 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 19.5
566 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 19.5
567 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 19.5
568 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 19.4
569 Anna Anna Local Shelby 19.4
570 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 19.4
571 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 19.4
572 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 19.4
573 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 19.4
574 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 19.4
575 Union River View Local Coshocton 19.4
576 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 19.3
577 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 19.3
578 Coy Oregon City Lucas 19.3
579 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 19.3
580 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 19.3
581 Lake Lake Local Stark 19.3
582 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 19.3
583 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 19.3
584 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 19.3
585 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 19.3
586 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.2
587 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 19.2
588 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison 19.2
589 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 19.2
590 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 19.1
591 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 19.1
592 East Celina City Mercer 19.0
593 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 19.0
594 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 19.0
595 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 19.0
596 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 19.0
597 Morgan Ross Local Butler 19.0
598 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 19.0
599 West Celina City Mercer 19.0
600 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 19.0
601 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 18.9
602 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 18.9
603 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 18.9
604 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 18.9
605 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 18.8
606 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 18.8
607 Gables Columbus City Franklin 18.8
608 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 18.8
609 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 18.8
610 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 18.8
611 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 18.8
612 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 18.8
613 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 18.8
614 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 18.7
615 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 18.7
616 Bath Bath Local Allen 18.6
617 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 18.6
618 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 18.6
619 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 18.5
620 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 18.5
621 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 18.5
622 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 18.4
623 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 18.4
624 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 18.4
625 Eastview Madison Local Richland 18.3
626 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 18.3
627 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 18.3
628 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 18.2
629 Holden Kent City Portage 18.2
630 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 18.2
631 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 18.2
632 Walker Canton Local Stark 18.2
633 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 18.1
634 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 18.1
635 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 18.1
636 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 18.0
637 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 18.0
638 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 18.0
639 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 18.0
640 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 17.9
641 Noble Northeastern Local Defiance 17.9
642 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 17.9
643 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 17.8
644 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 17.8
645 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 17.8
646 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 17.8
647 West Minerva Local Stark 17.8
648 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 17.7
649 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 17.7
650 Union Local Union Local Belmont 17.7
651 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 17.7
652 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 17.6
653 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 17.6
654 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 17.6
655 Newton Newton Local Miami 17.6
656 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.6
657 East Athens City Athens 17.5
658 Devon Warren City Trumbull 17.4
659 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 17.4
660 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 17.4
661 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 17.4
662 Brimfield Field Local Portage 17.3
663 Ely Elyria City Lorain 17.3
664 Johnson Barberton City Summit 17.3
665 Suffield Field Local Portage 17.3
666 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 17.2
667 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 17.2
668 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 17.1
669 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 17.1
670 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 17.1
671 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 17.1
672 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 17.1
673 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 17.1
674 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 17.1
675 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 17.1
676 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 17.1
677 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 17.1
678 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 17.1
679 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 17.1
680 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 17.1
681 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 17.0
682 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 17.0
683 Hunter Franklin City Warren 17.0
684 Concord Troy City Miami 16.9
685 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 16.9
686 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 16.9
687 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 16.9
688 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 16.9
689 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 16.7
690 East St Marys City Auglaize 16.7
691 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 16.7
692 Franklin Kent City Portage 16.7
693 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 16.7
694 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 16.7
695 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 16.7
696 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 16.7
697 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 16.7
698 Paint Valley Middle Paint Valley Local Ross 16.7
699 Portage Path Akron City Summit 16.7
700 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 16.7
701 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 16.7
702 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 16.7
703 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 16.7
704 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 16.6
705 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 16.5
706 West St Marys City Auglaize 16.5
707 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 16.4
708 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 16.4
709 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 16.4
710 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 16.4
711 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 16.4
712 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 16.4
713 South Greenville City Darke 16.4
714 Walls Kent City Portage 16.4
715 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 16.4
716 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 16.3
717 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 16.3
718 North Poland Local Mahoning 16.3
719 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 16.3
720 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 16.2
721 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 16.1
722 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 16.1
723 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 16.1
724 West Napoleon Area City Henry 16.1
725 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 16.0
726 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 16.0
727 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 16.0
728 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 16.0
729 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 16.0
730 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 16.0
731 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 16.0
732 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 16.0
733 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 16.0
734 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 16.0
735 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 15.9
736 Kenton Springfield City Clark 15.9
737 North Newark City Licking 15.9
738 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.9
739 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 15.9
740 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 15.8
741 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 15.7
742 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 15.7
743 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 15.7
744 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 15.6
745 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 15.6
746 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 15.6
747 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 15.6
748 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 15.6
749 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 15.5
750 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 15.5
751 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 15.4
752 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 15.4
753 Greeneview South Greeneview Local Greene 15.4
754 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 15.4
755 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 15.4
756 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 15.4
757 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 15.4
758 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 15.4
759 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 15.3
760 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 15.3
761 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 15.3
762 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 15.3
763 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 15.3
764 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 15.3
765 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 15.3
766 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 15.3
767 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 15.2
768 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 15.2
769 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 15.2
770 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 15.2
771 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 15.1
772 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 15.1
773 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 15.1
774 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 15.1
775 North Central North Central Local Williams 15.1
776 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 15.1
777 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 15.0
778 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 15.0
779 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 15.0
780 Hamilton South Hamilton Local Franklin 15.0
781 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 15.0
782 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 15.0
783 Linwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.0
784 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 15.0
785 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 14.9
786 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 14.9
787 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 14.9
788 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 14.9
789 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 14.9
790 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 14.9
791 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 14.9
792 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 14.9
793 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 14.9
794 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 14.9
795 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.9
796 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 14.8
797 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.8
798 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 14.8
799 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 14.8
800 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 14.8
801 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 14.7
802 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 14.7
803 Longfellow Fostoria City Seneca 14.7
804 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 14.7
805 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 14.7
806 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 14.6
807 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 14.6
808 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 14.6
809 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 14.6
810 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 14.6
811 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 14.6
812 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 14.6
813 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 14.5
814 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 14.5
815 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 14.5
816 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 14.5
817 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 14.5
818 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 14.4
819 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 14.3
820 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
821 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 14.3
822 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.3
823 Garfield Medina City Medina 14.3
824 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 14.3
825 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 14.3
826 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 14.3
827 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 14.3
828 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 14.3
829 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
830 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 14.3
831 North Galion City Crawford 14.3
832 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 14.3
833 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 14.3
834 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 14.3
835 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 14.3
836 Sharp Run East Holmes Local Holmes 14.3
837 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 14.3
838 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 14.3
839 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 14.3
840 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.1
841 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 14.1
842 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 14.1
843 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 14.1
844 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.1
845 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.1
846 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 14.1
847 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 14.1
848 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 14.1
849 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 14.1
850 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 14.0
851 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 14.0
852 Danville Danville Local Knox 14.0
853 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 14.0
854 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 14.0
855 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 14.0
856 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 14.0
857 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 14.0
858 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 14.0
859 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 14.0
860 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 14.0
861 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 14.0
862 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 14.0
863 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.9
864 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 13.8
865 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 13.8
866 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 13.8
867 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 13.8
868 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 13.8
869 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 13.7
870 Davey Kent City Portage 13.7
871 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.7
872 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 13.7
873 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 13.7
874 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 13.7
875 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 13.7
876 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 13.7
877 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 13.7
878 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 13.7
879 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 13.7
880 Central Sidney City Shelby 13.6
881 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 13.6
882 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 13.6
883 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 13.6
884 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 13.6
885 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 13.6
886 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 13.6
887 Westview Kenton City Hardin 13.6
888 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 13.5
889 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 13.5
890 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 13.5
891 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 13.5
892 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 13.5
893 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 13.5
894 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 13.5
895 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 13.5
896 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 13.5
897 Auburn Shelby City Richland 13.4
898 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 13.4
899 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 13.4
900 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 13.4
901 Garfield Cambridge City Guernsey 13.3
902 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 13.3
903 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 13.3
904 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 13.3
905 Woodlands Huron City Erie 13.3
906 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 13.2
907 Franklin Delphos City Allen 13.2
908 John Clem Newark City Licking 13.2
909 Leetonia Middle Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 13.2
910 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 13.2
911 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 13.2
912 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 13.0
913 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 13.0
914 Enon Greenon Local Clark 13.0
915 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 13.0
916 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 13.0
917 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 13.0
918 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 13.0
919 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 13.0
920 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 13.0
921 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 13.0
922 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 13.0
923 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 12.9
924 Rimer Akron City Summit 12.9
925 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.9
926 Washington Niles City Trumbull 12.9
927 Bradbury Meigs Local Meigs 12.8
928 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 12.8
929 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 12.8
930 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 12.8
931 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 12.8
932 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 12.8
933 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 12.8
934 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 12.7
935 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 12.7
936 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 12.7
937 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 12.7
938 Avondale Plain Local Stark 12.5
939 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 12.5
940 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 12.5
941 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 12.5
942 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 12.5
943 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 12.5
944 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 12.5
945 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 12.5
946 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 12.5
947 Grill Norton City Summit 12.5
948 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 12.5
949 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 12.5
950 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 12.5
951 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.5
952 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 12.5
953 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 12.5
954 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 12.5
955 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 12.5
956 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.5
957 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 12.5
958 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 12.4
959 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 12.3
960 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 12.3
961 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 12.3
962 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 12.2
963 Garfield Toledo City Lucas 12.2
964 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 12.2
965 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 12.2
966 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 12.2
967 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 12.2
968 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 12.2
969 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.2
970 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 12.1
971 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 12.1
972 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 12.1
973 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 12.1
974 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 12.1
975 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 12.0
976 East Urbana City Champaign 12.0
977 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 12.0
978 Medary Columbus City Franklin 12.0
979 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 12.0
980 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 12.0
981 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 12.0
982 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 12.0
983 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 12.0
984 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 12.0
985 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 11.9
986 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 11.9
987 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 11.9
988 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 11.9
989 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 11.9
990 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 11.9
991 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 11.8
992 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 11.8
993 Glenford Northern Local Perry 11.8
994 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 11.8
995 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 11.8
996 Kyle Troy City Miami 11.8
997 Madison Sandusky City Erie 11.8
998 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 11.8
999 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 11.8
1000 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 11.7
1001 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 11.7
1002 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 11.7
1003 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 11.7
1004 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 11.7
1005 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 11.7
1006 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 11.7
1007 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 11.6
1008 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 11.6
1009 Harris Akron City Summit 11.6
1010 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 11.6
1011 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 11.6
1012 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 11.6
1013 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 11.6
1014 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 11.6
1015 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 11.5
1016 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 11.5
1017 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 11.5
1018 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.5
1019 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 11.5
1020 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 11.5
1021 Madison Primary Madison Local Butler 11.5
1022 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 11.5
1023 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 11.5
1024 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 11.5
1025 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 11.5
1026 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 11.4
1027 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.4
1028 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 11.4
1029 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 11.4
1030 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 11.4
1031 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 11.4
1032 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 11.4
1033 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 11.4
1034 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 11.4
1035 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 11.3
1036 Butternut North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 11.3
1037 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 11.3
1038 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 11.3
1039 Western Lexington Local Richland 11.3
1040 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 11.1
1041 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 11.1
1042 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 11.1
1043 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 11.1
1044 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 11.1
1045 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 11.1
1046 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 11.1
1047 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 11.1
1048 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 11.1
1049 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 11.1
1050 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 11.0
1051 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 11.0
1052 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 11.0
1053 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 11.0
1054 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 10.9
1055 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 10.9
1056 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 10.9
1057 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 10.9
1058 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 10.9
1059 Renschville Galion City Crawford 10.9
1060 The Plains Athens City Athens 10.9
1061 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 10.9
1062 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 10.9
1063 Young Springfield Local Summit 10.9
1064 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.8
1065 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 10.8
1066 Edison Ashland City Ashland 10.8
1067 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 10.8
1068 Newman Mansfield City Richland 10.8
1069 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 10.8
1070 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 10.8
1071 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 10.8
1072 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 10.7
1073 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 10.7
1074 Jackson North Union Local Union 10.7
1075 Kenneth W. Lewis Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 10.7
1076 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.7
1077 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 10.7
1078 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 10.7
1079 Warren Warren Local Washington 10.7
1080 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 10.7
1081 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 10.7
1082 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 10.6
1083 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 10.6
1084 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 10.6
1085 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 10.6
1086 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 10.6
1087 North Lancaster City Fairfield 10.6
1088 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.6
1089 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark 10.6
1090 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 10.5
1091 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 10.5
1092 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 10.5
1093 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 10.5
1094 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 10.5
1095 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 10.5
1096 Sherrodsville Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 10.5
1097 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 10.5
1098 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 10.4
1099 London Deercreek London City Madison 10.4
1100 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 10.4
1101 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 10.3
1102 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 10.3
1103 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 10.3
1104 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 10.3
1105 Newport Frontier Local Washington 10.3
1106 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 10.3
1107 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 10.3
1108 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 10.2
1109 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 10.2
1110 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 10.2
1111 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 10.2
1112 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 10.2
1113 Union Northmont City Montgomery 10.2
1114 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 10.1
1115 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 10.1
1116 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 10.0
1117 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 10.0
1118 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 10.0
1119 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 10.0
1120 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 10.0
1121 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 10.0
1122 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 10.0
1123 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 10.0
1124 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 10.0
1125 Spruce North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 10.0
1126 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 10.0
1127 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.8
1128 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 9.8
1129 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 9.8
1130 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 9.8
1131 Washington Findlay City Hancock 9.8
1132 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 9.7
1133 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 9.7
1134 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 9.7
1135 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 9.7
1136 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 9.7
1137 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 9.7
1138 Stevenson Heath City Licking 9.7
1139 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 9.7
1140 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.6
1141 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 9.6
1142 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 9.6
1143 Smith Akron City Summit 9.6
1144 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 9.6
1145 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 9.6
1146 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 9.5
1147 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 9.5
1148 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 9.5
1149 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 9.5
1150 South Dover City Tuscarawas 9.5
1151 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 9.5
1152 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.5
1153 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.4
1154 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.4
1155 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 9.4
1156 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 9.4
1157 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 9.3
1158 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 9.3
1159 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 9.3
1160 Emerson Massillon City Stark 9.3
1161 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 9.3
1162 Harmar Marietta City Washington 9.3
1163 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 9.3
1164 Salem Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1165 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 9.3
1166 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 9.2
1167 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 9.2
1168 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 9.2
1169 United United Local Columbiana 9.2
1170 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.1
1171 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 9.1
1172 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 9.1
1173 Court Circleville City Pickaway 9.1
1174 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 9.1
1175 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 9.1
1176 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.1
1177 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 9.1
1178 Heminger Akron City Summit 9.1
1179 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 9.1
1180 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 9.1
1181 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 9.1
1182 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 9.1
1183 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 9.1
1184 Richmond Willard City Huron 9.1
1185 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 9.1
1186 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 9.1
1187 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 9.1
1188 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 9.1
1189 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 9.0
1190 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.0
1191 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 9.0
1192 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 9.0
1193 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.9
1194 East East Liverpool City Columbiana 8.9
1195 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 8.9
1196 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 8.9
1197 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 8.9
1198 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 8.8
1199 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 8.8
1200 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 8.8
1201 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 8.8
1202 Paul Revere Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.8
1203 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 8.8
1204 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 8.7
1205 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 8.7
1206 Crestwood Swanton Local Fulton 8.7
1207 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 8.7
1208 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1209 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 8.7
1210 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 8.7
1211 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 8.7
1212 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 8.7
1213 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 8.7
1214 Putnam Marietta City Washington 8.7
1215 Township Swanton Local Fulton 8.7
1216 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 8.6
1217 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 8.6
1218 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 8.6
1219 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 8.6
1220 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 8.5
1221 Madison South Madison Local Richland 8.5
1222 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 8.5
1223 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 8.5
1224 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 8.4
1225 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 8.4
1226 Creekview Middletown City Butler 8.3
1227 Douglass Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.3
1228 Essex Akron City Summit 8.3
1229 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 8.3
1230 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 8.3
1231 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 8.3
1232 Irving Lima City Allen 8.3
1233 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 8.3
1234 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 8.3
1235 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.3
1236 Washington Marietta City Washington 8.3
1237 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 8.3
1238 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 8.2
1239 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 8.2
1240 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 8.2
1241 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 8.2
1242 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 8.2
1243 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 8.2
1244 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 8.2
1245 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 8.2
1246 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 8.1
1247 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 8.1
1248 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 8.1
1249 McArthur Chillicothe City Ross 8.1
1250 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local Ross 8.1
1251 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 8.1
1252 York Buckeye Local Medina 8.1
1253 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 8.0
1254 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 8.0
1255 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 8.0
1256 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 8.0
1257 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 8.0
1258 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 8.0
1259 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 8.0
1260 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 8.0
1261 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 7.9
1262 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 7.9
1263 Espy Kenton City Hardin 7.9
1264 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.9
1265 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 7.9
1266 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 7.8
1267 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 7.8
1268 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 7.8
1269 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1270 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 7.8
1271 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 7.8
1272 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 7.8
1273 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 7.8
1274 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1275 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 7.8
1276 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 7.8
1277 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 7.8
1278 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 7.7
1279 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 7.7
1280 Conrad Newark City Licking 7.7
1281 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 7.7
1282 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 7.7
1283 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.7
1284 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 7.7
1285 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 7.7
1286 Keene River View Local Coshocton 7.7
1287 Whitaker Finneytown Local Hamilton 7.7
1288 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 7.6
1289 Cookson Troy City Miami 7.6
1290 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 7.6
1291 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 7.6
1292 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 7.6
1293 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 7.6
1294 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 7.6
1295 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.5
1296 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 7.5
1297 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 7.5
1298 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 7.5
1299 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 7.5
1300 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 7.5
1301 Sam Salem Akron City Summit 7.5
1302 Silver Street Marion City Marion 7.5
1303 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 7.5
1304 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 7.4
1305 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 7.4
1306 Lark Northwood Local Wood 7.4
1307 Masson Lorain City Lorain 7.4
1308 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 7.4
1309 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 7.4
1310 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 7.4
1311 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 7.4
1312 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 7.4
1313 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 7.4
1314 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 7.4
1315 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery 7.3
1316 Jasper Scioto Valley Local Pike 7.3
1317 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 7.3
1318 Santrock Barberton City Summit 7.3
1319 Second Avenue Columbus City Franklin 7.3
1320 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 7.2
1321 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 7.2
1322 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 7.2
1323 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 7.2
1324 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 7.1
1325 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 7.1
1326 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 7.1
1327 Emerson Lima City Allen 7.1
1328 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 7.1
1329 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 7.1
1330 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 7.1
1331 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.1
1332 South Street Jackson City Jackson 7.1
1333 Washington Marlington Local Stark 7.1
1334 William R Day Plain Local Stark 7.1
1335 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 7.0
1336 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 7.0
1337 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake 7.0
1338 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 7.0
1339 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 7.0
1340 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.9
1341 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 6.9
1342 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 6.9
1343 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 6.8
1344 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas 6.8
1345 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 6.8
1346 Dunham Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 6.8
1347 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 6.8
1348 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 6.8
1349 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 6.8
1350 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 6.8
1351 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 6.8
1352 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 6.8
1353 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 6.8
1354 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 6.8
1355 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 6.7
1356 Harrisonville Meigs Local Meigs 6.7
1357 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 6.7
1358 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 6.7
1359 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 6.7
1360 Mason Canton City Stark 6.7
1361 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 6.7
1362 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 6.7
1363 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 6.7
1364 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 6.7
1365 South Lancaster City Fairfield 6.7
1366 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 6.7
1367 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 6.7
1368 Wilson Middletown City Butler 6.7
1369 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 6.5
1370 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 6.5
1371 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1372 Field Fostoria City Seneca 6.5
1373 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 6.5
1374 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 6.5
1375 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 6.5
1376 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.4
1377 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 6.4
1378 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 6.4
1379 West Youngstown City Mahoning 6.4
1380 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 6.4
1381 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 6.3
1382 Emerson Springfield City Clark 6.3
1383 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 6.3
1384 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1385 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 6.3
1386 Monac Washington Local Lucas 6.3
1387 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 6.3
1388 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 6.3
1389 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 6.3
1390 Triad Triad Local Champaign 6.3
1391 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 6.3
1392 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 6.2
1393 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 6.2
1394 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 6.1
1395 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 6.1
1396 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 6.1
1397 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 6.1
1398 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 6.1
1399 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 6.1
1400 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 6.1
1401 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 6.1
1402 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 6.0
1403 Central Lexington Local Richland 6.0
1404 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 6.0
1405 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 6.0
1406 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 6.0
1407 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 6.0
1408 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 5.9
1409 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.9
1410 Junction City New Lexington City Perry 5.9
1411 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 5.9
1412 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 5.9
1413 Perry Perry Local Allen 5.9
1414 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 5.8
1415 Irving Lorain City Lorain 5.8
1416 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 5.8
1417 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 5.8
1418 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 5.8
1419 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 5.7
1420 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.7
1421 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 5.7
1422 Longcoy Kent City Portage 5.7
1423 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 5.7
1424 Sullivant Columbus City Franklin 5.7
1425 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 5.6
1426 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.6
1427 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 5.6
1428 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 5.6
1429 Highland Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1430 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 5.6
1431 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 5.6
1432 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 5.6
1433 Leggett Akron City Summit 5.6
1434 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 5.6
1435 Lowell Sidney City Shelby 5.6
1436 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 5.6
1437 Oakmont Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1438 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 5.6
1439 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 5.5
1440 Campbell Middle Campbell City Mahoning 5.5
1441 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1442 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 5.5
1443 Scioto Trail Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1444 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1445 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 5.4
1446 East End Wilmington City Clinton 5.4
1447 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin 5.4
1448 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 5.4
1449 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 5.4
1450 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 5.4
1451 Voris Akron City Summit 5.4
1452 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.3
1453 Dueber Canton City Stark 5.3
1454 East Fairborn City Greene 5.3
1455 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1456 Jackson Akron City Summit 5.3
1457 Jefferson Middletown City Butler 5.3
1458 Kenneth W Clement Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1459 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 5.3
1460 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 5.3
1461 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 5.3
1462 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 5.3
1463 Secrest Warren City Trumbull 5.3
1464 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1465 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 5.2
1466 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 5.2
1467 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 5.2
1468 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 5.1
1469 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 5.1
1470 Carpenter Mansfield City Richland 5.1
1471 Colonial Acres Marion City Marion 5.1
1472 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 5.1
1473 Frazer Plain Local Stark 5.1
1474 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery 5.1
1475 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 5.1
1476 Timberlane Northridge Local Montgomery 5.1
1477 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 5.0
1478 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 5.0
1479 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 5.0
1480 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 5.0
1481 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 5.0
1482 Losantiville Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1483 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 5.0
1484 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 4.9
1485 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.9
1486 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.8
1487 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 4.8
1488 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 4.8
1489 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 4.8
1490 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 4.8
1491 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 4.8
1492 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 4.8
1493 Worley Canton City Stark 4.8
1494 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 4.7
1495 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.7
1496 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 4.7
1497 Garfield Marion City Marion 4.7
1498 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 4.7
1499 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 4.6
1500 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 4.6
1501 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 4.6
1502 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1503 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 4.5
1504 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 4.5
1505 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 4.5
1506 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1507 Salisbury Meigs Local Meigs 4.5
1508 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1509 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1510 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 4.4
1511 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 4.4
1512 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 4.4
1513 London London City Madison 4.4
1514 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1515 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 4.4
1516 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 4.4
1517 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.4
1518 Adams Hamilton City Butler 4.3
1519 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 4.3
1520 Bramble Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.3
1521 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 4.3
1522 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.3
1523 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 4.3
1524 Garfield Niles City Trumbull 4.3
1525 Grayhill Springfield City Clark 4.3
1526 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 4.3
1527 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 4.3
1528 McKinley Toledo City Lucas 4.3
1529 Riverside Toledo City Lucas 4.3
1530 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 4.3
1531 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 4.3
1532 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 4.3
1533 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 4.3
1534 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 4.2
1535 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 4.2
1536 East Lancaster City Fairfield 4.2
1537 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 4.2
1538 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 4.2
1539 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 4.2
1540 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 4.2
1541 York Bellevue City Huron 4.2
1542 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 4.1
1543 Hays/Porter/Washburn Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.1
1544 Innis Columbus City Franklin 4.1
1545 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.0
1546 East Greenville City Darke 4.0
1547 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 4.0
1548 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.0
1549 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 4.0
1550 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 4.0
1551 Lawndale Akron City Summit 4.0
1552 Lowell Lima City Allen 4.0
1553 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 4.0
1554 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 4.0
1555 Union Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.0
1556 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 3.9
1557 Patterson/Kennedy Dayton City Montgomery 3.9
1558 Seiberling Akron City Summit 3.9
1559 Amanda Middletown City Butler 3.8
1560 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 3.8
1561 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 3.8
1562 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 3.8
1563 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 3.8
1564 Heywood Troy City Miami 3.8
1565 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 3.8
1566 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 3.8
1567 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 3.8
1568 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 3.8
1569 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 3.8
1570 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 3.7
1571 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.7
1572 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 3.7
1573 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 3.7
1574 Grant Hamilton City Butler 3.7
1575 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 3.7
1576 Reeb Avenue Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1577 Rex Ralph Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.7
1578 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 3.7
1579 Avondale Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1580 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 3.6
1581 McGregor Canton City Stark 3.6
1582 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 3.6
1583 North Hills Marietta City Washington 3.6
1584 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 3.6
1585 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 3.6
1586 Rutland Meigs Local Meigs 3.6
1587 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1588 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 3.5
1589 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 3.5
1590 York Massillon City Stark 3.5
1591 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 3.4
1592 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.4
1593 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 3.4
1594 Prospect Mansfield City Richland 3.4
1595 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.4
1596 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 3.4
1597 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 3.4
1598 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.3
1599 Clarendon Canton City Stark 3.3
1600 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 3.3
1601 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 3.3
1602 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 3.3
1603 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 3.3
1604 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 3.3
1605 Barber Akron City Summit 3.2
1606 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.2
1607 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 3.2
1608 Glover Akron City Summit 3.2
1609 Maholm Newark City Licking 3.2
1610 Main Street Columbus City Franklin 3.2
1611 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 3.2
1612 Highlands Springfield City Clark 3.1
1613 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 3.1
1614 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 3.0
1615 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 3.0
1616 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 3.0
1617 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.0
1618 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 2.9
1619 Bright Bright Local Highland 2.9
1620 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.9
1621 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1622 Emerson Warren City Trumbull 2.9
1623 Findley Akron City Summit 2.9
1624 Hoffman Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1625 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 2.9
1626 Hubbard Columbus City Franklin 2.9
1627 League Norwalk City Huron 2.9
1628 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.9
1629 Oyler Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1630 Silverton Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1631 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 2.9
1632 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 2.9
1633 Wright Fairborn City Greene 2.9
1634 Hartwell Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.8
1635 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 2.8
1636 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 2.8
1637 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 2.7
1638 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 2.7
1639 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 2.7
1640 Kenwood Heights Springfield City Clark 2.7
1641 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 2.7
1642 Morgan Alliance City Stark 2.7
1643 Baxter Canton City Stark 2.6
1644 Bettes Akron City Summit 2.6
1645 Central Shelby City Richland 2.6
1646 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 2.6
1647 Linden Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1648 Miami Chapel Dayton City Montgomery 2.6
1649 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.6
1650 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 2.6
1651 Schrop Springfield Local Summit 2.6
1652 Alden Warren City Trumbull 2.5
1653 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 2.5
1654 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 2.5
1655 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 2.5
1656 Oak Street Marion City Marion 2.5
1657 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas 2.5
1658 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 2.5
1659 Cherry Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1660 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 2.4
1661 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.4
1662 Finland South-Western City Franklin 2.4
1663 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 2.4
1664 Hawthorne Lorain City Lorain 2.4
1665 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 2.4
1666 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.4
1667 Raymond Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 2.4
1668 Stephen E Howe Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1669 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1670 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 2.3
1671 Hale Toledo City Lucas 2.3
1672 Kirby Road Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.3
1673 Mayfair East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 2.3
1674 Townview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 2.3
1675 Waverly Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.3
1676 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 2.2
1677 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 2.2
1678 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.2
1679 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 2.2
1680 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 2.2
1681 South Avondale Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.2
1682 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene 2.2
1683 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 2.2
1684 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 2.1
1685 Harrison Hamilton City Butler 2.1
1686 Hyde Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.1
1687 Osborne Sandusky City Erie 2.1
1688 Southwood Columbus City Franklin 2.1
1689 Valley Valley Local Scioto 2.1
1690 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 2.1
1691 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 2.0
1692 Franklin Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1693 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 2.0
1694 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 2.0
1695 Meister Road Lorain City Lorain 2.0
1696 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum 2.0
1697 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 2.0
1698 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 1.9
1699 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 1.9
1700 Cleveland Youngstown City Mahoning 1.9
1701 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 1.9
1702 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 1.9
1703 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 1.9
1704 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 1.9
1705 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 1.9
1706 Sherman Toledo City Lucas 1.9
1707 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 1.9