Ohio School Ranking

Great Site! All the information I needed was at one location! This one! Thanks a million! --- Anonymous     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2004* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Citizen Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Citizen
Adv
Graph
1 Landeck Delphos City Allen 78.6
2 Field Fostoria City Seneca 75.0
3 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 69.6
4 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 65.0
5 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 62.2
6 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 60.5
7 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 56.4
8 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 56.3
9 Central College Westerville City Franklin 54.5
10 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 54.5
11 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 54.4
12 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 53.7
13 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 52.7
14 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 52.2
15 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 51.9
16 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 51.3
17 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 50.7
18 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 50.0
19 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 50.0
20 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 50.0
21 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 47.9
22 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 47.9
23 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 47.8
24 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 47.8
25 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 46.5
26 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 46.4
27 McKinley Zanesville City Muskingum 45.8
28 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 45.6
29 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 45.1
30 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 44.9
31 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 44.4
32 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 44.2
33 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 44.0
34 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 44.0
35 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 43.9
36 Thornville Northern Local Perry 43.9
37 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 43.8
38 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 43.8
39 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 43.7
40 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 43.3
41 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 43.3
42 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 42.9
43 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 42.5
44 Union Lakota Local Butler 42.5
45 South Central South Central Local Huron 42.4
46 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 42.3
47 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 42.0
48 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 41.8
49 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 41.7
50 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 41.4
51 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 41.4
52 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 41.4
53 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 41.3
54 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 41.2
55 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 41.0
56 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 40.3
57 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 40.0
58 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 40.0
59 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 39.4
60 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 39.1
61 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 38.9
62 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 38.8
63 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 38.8
64 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 38.7
65 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 38.6
66 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 38.5
67 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 38.2
68 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 38.1
69 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 37.9
70 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 37.7
71 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 37.6
72 Concord Troy City Miami 37.5
73 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 37.1
74 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas 36.8
75 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 36.5
76 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 36.4
77 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 36.4
78 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 36.4
79 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 36.4
80 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 36.2
81 Smithville Green Local Wayne 36.2
82 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.1
83 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 36.1
84 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 36.1
85 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 36.1
86 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 36.0
87 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 36.0
88 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 36.0
89 Stevenson Heath City Licking 36.0
90 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 35.9
91 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 35.8
92 McCormick Milford Clermont 35.3
93 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 35.0
94 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 35.0
95 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 34.9
96 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 34.8
97 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 34.5
98 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 34.3
99 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 34.1
100 Northwood North Canton City Stark 34.1
101 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 34.0
102 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 34.0
103 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 34.0
104 Park Chardon Local Geauga 34.0
105 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 33.8
106 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 33.8
107 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 33.7
108 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 33.7
109 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 33.6
110 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 33.3
111 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 33.3
112 Granby Worthington City Franklin 33.3
113 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 33.3
114 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 33.3
115 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 33.3
116 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 33.3
117 Somerset Northern Local Perry 33.3
118 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 33.3
119 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 32.7
120 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 32.7
121 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 32.6
122 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 32.5
123 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 32.4
124 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 32.3
125 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 32.3
126 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 32.3
127 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 32.2
128 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 32.2
129 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 32.1
130 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 32.1
131 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 32.1
132 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 32.0
133 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 32.0
134 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 31.9
135 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 31.9
136 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.9
137 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 31.8
138 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 31.7
139 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 31.6
140 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 31.6
141 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 31.6
142 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 31.6
143 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 31.5
144 Greentown North Canton City Stark 31.4
145 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 31.4
146 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 31.3
147 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 31.3
148 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 31.3
149 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 31.3
150 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 31.1
151 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 30.8
152 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 30.8
153 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 30.8
154 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 30.6
155 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 30.5
156 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.5
157 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 30.5
158 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 30.5
159 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 30.4
160 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 30.3
161 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 30.0
162 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 29.9
163 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 29.9
164 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 29.8
165 Holden Kent City Portage 29.7
166 Taft Ashland City Ashland 29.7
167 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 29.5
168 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 29.5
169 East Mount Vernon City Knox 29.4
170 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 29.4
171 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 29.3
172 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 29.3
173 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 29.2
174 Bath Revere Local Summit 29.1
175 Independence Lakota Local Butler 29.1
176 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 29.0
177 Ely Elyria City Lorain 29.0
178 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 28.9
179 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 28.9
180 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 28.8
181 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 28.8
182 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 28.8
183 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 28.8
184 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 28.8
185 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 28.6
186 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 28.6
187 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 28.6
188 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 28.6
189 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 28.6
190 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 28.6
191 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 28.6
192 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 28.6
193 Elda Ross Local Butler 28.4
194 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 28.3
195 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 28.3
196 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 28.3
197 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 28.2
198 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 28.1
199 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 28.1
200 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 28.1
201 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 28.1
202 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 28.0
203 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 28.0
204 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 28.0
205 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 27.9
206 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 27.9
207 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 27.8
208 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 27.7
209 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 27.7
210 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 27.7
211 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 27.7
212 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 27.7
213 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 27.6
214 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 27.6
215 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 27.5
216 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 27.4
217 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 27.4
218 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 27.4
219 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 27.3
220 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 27.3
221 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 27.3
222 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 27.3
223 Rimer Akron City Summit 27.3
224 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 27.2
225 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 27.2
226 Fairland West Fairland Lawrence 27.1
227 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 27.1
228 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 27.1
229 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 27.1
230 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 27.0
231 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 27.0
232 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 27.0
233 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 27.0
234 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 26.9
235 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 26.9
236 Ritzman Akron City Summit 26.9
237 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 26.9
238 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 26.8
239 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 26.8
240 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 26.7
241 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 26.7
242 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 26.7
243 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 26.6
244 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 26.6
245 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 26.4
246 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 26.4
247 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 26.3
248 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 26.3
249 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 26.3
250 Alden Warren City Trumbull 26.1
251 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 26.1
252 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 26.1
253 East St Marys City Auglaize 26.1
254 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 26.0
255 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 25.9
256 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 25.9
257 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 25.9
258 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.9
259 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.9
260 Strausser Jackson Local Stark 25.9
261 Genoa Perry Local Stark 25.8
262 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 25.8
263 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 25.7
264 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 25.6
265 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 25.6
266 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 25.5
267 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 25.5
268 West Napoleon Area City Henry 25.5
269 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 25.4
270 Katherine Thomas Windham Portage 25.4
271 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 25.4
272 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 25.3
273 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 25.3
274 North Madison Madison Local Lake 25.3
275 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 25.3
276 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 25.3
277 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 25.3
278 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 25.2
279 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.0
280 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 25.0
281 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 25.0
282 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 25.0
283 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 25.0
284 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 25.0
285 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 25.0
286 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 25.0
287 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 24.7
288 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 24.7
289 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 24.7
290 New London New London Local Huron 24.7
291 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 24.7
292 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 24.7
293 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 24.6
294 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 24.6
295 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 24.6
296 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 24.6
297 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 24.6
298 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 24.6
299 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 24.6
300 Alcott Westerville City Franklin 24.5
301 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 24.5
302 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 24.5
303 Walnut Creek Olentangy Delaware 24.5
304 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 24.4
305 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 24.2
306 Newton North Fork Local Licking 24.2
307 Adena Adena Local Ross 24.1
308 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 24.1
309 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 24.1
310 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 24.0
311 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 24.0
312 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 23.9
313 Hatton Akron City Summit 23.9
314 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 23.9
315 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 23.8
316 Central Lexington Local Richland 23.8
317 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 23.8
318 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 23.8
319 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 23.8
320 Adena Lakota Local Butler 23.6
321 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 23.6
322 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 23.6
323 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 23.5
324 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 23.5
325 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 23.5
326 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 23.5
327 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 23.5
328 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 23.5
329 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 23.4
330 North Poland Local Mahoning 23.4
331 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 23.4
332 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 23.4
333 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 23.3
334 Layton Wooster City Wayne 23.3
335 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 23.3
336 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 23.3
337 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 23.3
338 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 23.2
339 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 23.1
340 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 23.1
341 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 23.1
342 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 23.1
343 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 23.1
344 Kyle Troy City Miami 23.1
345 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 23.1
346 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 23.1
347 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 23.1
348 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 23.0
349 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 23.0
350 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 23.0
351 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 23.0
352 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 22.9
353 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.9
354 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 22.9
355 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 22.9
356 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga 22.9
357 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 22.8
358 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 22.8
359 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 22.7
360 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 22.7
361 Trenton Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 22.7
362 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 22.6
363 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 22.5
364 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 22.5
365 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 22.5
366 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 22.4
367 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 22.4
368 Smith Massillon City Stark 22.4
369 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 22.4
370 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 22.4
371 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 22.2
372 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 22.2
373 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 22.2
374 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 22.2
375 Johnson Barberton City Summit 22.2
376 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 22.2
377 VanGorden Lakota Butler 22.2
378 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 22.2
379 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 22.2
380 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 22.0
381 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 22.0
382 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 22.0
383 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 22.0
384 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 21.9
385 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 21.9
386 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 21.9
387 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 21.8
388 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 21.8
389 East Celina City Mercer 21.7
390 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 21.7
391 Perry Perry Local Lake 21.7
392 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 21.7
393 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 21.7
394 East Woods Hudson City Summit 21.6
395 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 21.6
396 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 21.6
397 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 21.6
398 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 21.6
399 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 21.6
400 Olney Northwood Local Wood 21.6
401 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 21.6
402 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 21.6
403 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 21.6
404 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 21.5
405 Davey Kent City Portage 21.4
406 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 21.4
407 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 21.4
408 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 21.3
409 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 21.3
410 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 21.3
411 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.2
412 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 21.2
413 Anna Anna Local Shelby 21.1
414 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 21.1
415 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 21.1
416 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 21.1
417 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 21.1
418 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 21.1
419 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 21.1
420 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 21.1
421 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 21.1
422 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 21.0
423 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 20.9
424 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 20.9
425 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 20.8
426 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 20.8
427 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 20.8
428 Harmar Marietta City Washington 20.8
429 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 20.8
430 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 20.8
431 Newport Frontier Local Washington 20.8
432 Putnam Marietta City Washington 20.8
433 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 20.8
434 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.8
435 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 20.7
436 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 20.7
437 H G Blake Medina City Medina 20.7
438 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 20.6
439 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 20.6
440 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 20.6
441 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 20.6
442 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 20.5
443 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 20.5
444 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 20.5
445 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 20.5
446 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 20.5
447 Walker Canton Local Stark 20.5
448 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 20.4
449 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 20.4
450 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 20.4
451 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 20.4
452 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 20.4
453 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 20.4
454 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 20.4
455 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 20.3
456 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 20.3
457 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 20.1
458 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 20.0
459 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 20.0
460 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 20.0
461 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 20.0
462 Memorial Barberton City Summit 20.0
463 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 20.0
464 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 20.0
465 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 20.0
466 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 20.0
467 West Athens City Athens 20.0
468 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 20.0
469 Woodford Barberton City Summit 20.0
470 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 19.9
471 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 19.8
472 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 19.8
473 Suffield Field Local Portage 19.8
474 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 19.8
475 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 19.7
476 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 19.7
477 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 19.7
478 Glenford Northern Local Perry 19.6
479 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 19.6
480 Spaulding Goshen Clermont 19.6
481 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 19.5
482 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 19.4
483 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 19.4
484 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 19.4
485 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 19.4
486 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 19.4
487 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 19.3
488 Louisville Louisville City Stark 19.3
489 William E Miller Newark City Licking 19.3
490 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 19.2
491 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 19.2
492 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 19.2
493 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 19.2
494 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 19.2
495 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 19.0
496 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 19.0
497 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 19.0
498 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 19.0
499 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 19.0
500 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 19.0
501 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 19.0
502 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 18.9
503 Sharon Highland Local Medina 18.9
504 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 18.8
505 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 18.8
506 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison 18.8
507 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 18.8
508 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 18.8
509 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 18.8
510 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 18.8
511 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 18.8
512 Leighton Aurora City Portage 18.7
513 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 18.6
514 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 18.6
515 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 18.6
516 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 18.6
517 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 18.6
518 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 18.6
519 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 18.6
520 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 18.6
521 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 18.6
522 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 18.5
523 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 18.5
524 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 18.5
525 Jackson Southview Jackson Jackson 18.5
526 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 18.5
527 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 18.5
528 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 18.4
529 East Athens City Athens 18.4
530 Green Green Local Scioto 18.4
531 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 18.4
532 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 18.4
533 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 18.4
534 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 18.3
535 Fairview Central Local Defiance 18.3
536 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 18.3
537 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 18.3
538 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 18.3
539 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 18.2
540 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 18.2
541 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 18.2
542 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 18.2
543 Maholm Newark City Licking 18.2
544 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 18.2
545 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 18.2
546 Russia Russia Local Shelby 18.2
547 South Lancaster City Fairfield 18.2
548 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 18.2
549 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 18.2
550 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 18.2
551 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.1
552 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 18.1
553 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 18.1
554 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 18.1
555 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 18.1
556 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 18.0
557 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 18.0
558 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 18.0
559 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 17.9
560 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 17.9
561 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 17.9
562 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 17.9
563 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 17.9
564 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 17.9
565 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 17.9
566 Main Beavercreek City Greene 17.9
567 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 17.9
568 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 17.9
569 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 17.9
570 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 17.9
571 Fouse Westerville City Franklin 17.8
572 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 17.8
573 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 17.8
574 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 17.7
575 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 17.7
576 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 17.6
577 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 17.6
578 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 17.6
579 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 17.6
580 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 17.6
581 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 17.6
582 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 17.6
583 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 17.6
584 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 17.6
585 Whittier Massillon City Stark 17.6
586 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 17.5
587 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 17.5
588 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 17.5
589 North Central North Central Local Williams 17.5
590 Russell Shelby City Richland 17.5
591 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 17.5
592 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 17.4
593 Hunter Franklin City Warren 17.4
594 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 17.4
595 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 17.4
596 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 17.4
597 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 17.4
598 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 17.3
599 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 17.2
600 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 17.2
601 Morgan Ross Local Butler 17.2
602 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 17.2
603 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 17.2
604 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 17.1
605 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 17.1
606 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 17.1
607 Harrison Hamilton City Butler 17.1
608 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 17.1
609 Lake Lake Local Stark 17.1
610 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 17.1
611 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 17.1
612 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 17.1
613 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 17.1
614 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 17.1
615 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 17.1
616 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 17.0
617 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 17.0
618 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 16.9
619 King Akron City Summit 16.9
620 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 16.8
621 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 16.7
622 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.7
623 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 16.7
624 Greenfield Willard City Huron 16.7
625 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.7
626 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 16.7
627 Portage Collab Montessori Middle School Canton Stark 16.7
628 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 16.7
629 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 16.7
630 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 16.7
631 Union Maumee City Lucas 16.7
632 West Main Ravenna City Portage 16.7
633 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 16.7
634 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 16.7
635 William R Day Plain Local Stark 16.7
636 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 16.7
637 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 16.4
638 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 16.4
639 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 16.4
640 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 16.4
641 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 16.3
642 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 16.3
643 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 16.3
644 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 16.3
645 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 16.3
646 Mulberry Milford Clermont 16.3
647 Pattison Milford Clermont 16.3
648 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 16.3
649 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 16.3
650 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 16.3
651 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin 16.3
652 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 16.2
653 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 16.2
654 Larry Miller Intermediate East Muskingum Muskingum 16.2
655 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 16.2
656 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 16.2
657 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 16.1
658 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 16.1
659 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 16.1
660 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 16.0
661 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 16.0
662 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 16.0
663 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 16.0
664 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 16.0
665 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 16.0
666 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 16.0
667 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 15.9
668 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 15.9
669 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 15.8
670 London Deercreek London City Madison 15.8
671 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 15.7
672 Longcoy Kent City Portage 15.7
673 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 15.7
674 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 15.7
675 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 15.6
676 Dowds Shelby City Richland 15.6
677 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 15.6
678 Indian Springs Olentangy Delaware 15.6
679 Kean Wooster City Wayne 15.6
680 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 15.6
681 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 15.6
682 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.6
683 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 15.5
684 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 15.5
685 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 15.4
686 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 15.4
687 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 15.4
688 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 15.4
689 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 15.4
690 Gables Columbus City Franklin 15.4
691 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 15.4
692 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 15.4
693 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 15.4
694 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 15.4
695 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 15.4
696 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 15.4
697 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 15.4
698 Woodlands Huron City Erie 15.4
699 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 15.3
700 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 15.2
701 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 15.2
702 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 15.2
703 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 15.2
704 Meadowview Milford Clermont 15.2
705 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 15.2
706 Washington Marietta City Washington 15.2
707 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 15.1
708 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 15.0
709 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 15.0
710 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 15.0
711 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 15.0
712 Walls Kent City Portage 15.0
713 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 14.9
714 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 14.9
715 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 14.9
716 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 14.9
717 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 14.9
718 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 14.9
719 McVay Westerville City Franklin 14.9
720 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 14.9
721 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 14.9
722 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 14.9
723 Starr Oregon City Lucas 14.9
724 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 14.8
725 Franklin Kent City Portage 14.8
726 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 14.8
727 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 14.8
728 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 14.8
729 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 14.8
730 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 14.7
731 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 14.7
732 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 14.7
733 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 14.7
734 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 14.7
735 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 14.7
736 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 14.7
737 McGuffey Newark City Licking 14.7
738 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 14.7
739 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 14.7
740 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 14.6
741 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 14.6
742 Garfield Medina City Medina 14.6
743 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 14.6
744 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 14.5
745 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 14.5
746 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 14.5
747 West Morgan Local Morgan 14.5
748 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 14.4
749 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 14.3
750 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 14.3
751 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 14.3
752 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 14.3
753 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 14.3
754 East End Wilmington City Clinton 14.3
755 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 14.3
756 Garfield Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
757 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 14.3
758 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.3
759 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 14.3
760 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery 14.3
761 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 14.3
762 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 14.3
763 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 14.3
764 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 14.3
765 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 14.3
766 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 14.1
767 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 14.1
768 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.1
769 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 14.1
770 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 14.1
771 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 14.1
772 Oak Hill Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 14.1
773 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 14.1
774 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 14.1
775 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 14.1
776 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 14.0
777 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 14.0
778 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 14.0
779 Enon Greenon Local Clark 14.0
780 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 14.0
781 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 14.0
782 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 14.0
783 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 14.0
784 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 14.0
785 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 14.0
786 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 13.9
787 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 13.9
788 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 13.9
789 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.9
790 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 13.9
791 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 13.8
792 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 13.8
793 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 13.8
794 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 13.8
795 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 13.8
796 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 13.8
797 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 13.8
798 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 13.7
799 Snyder Park Springfield City Clark 13.7
800 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 13.7
801 Young Springfield Local Summit 13.7
802 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 13.6
803 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 13.6
804 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 13.6
805 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 13.6
806 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 13.6
807 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 13.6
808 Seiberling Akron City Summit 13.6
809 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 13.6
810 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 13.6
811 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 13.5
812 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 13.5
813 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 13.5
814 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 13.5
815 Portage Barberton City Summit 13.5
816 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 13.5
817 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 13.5
818 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 13.4
819 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 13.4
820 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 13.4
821 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 13.4
822 Auburn Shelby City Richland 13.3
823 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 13.3
824 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 13.3
825 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 13.3
826 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 13.3
827 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 13.3
828 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 13.3
829 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 13.3
830 Watson Perry Local Stark 13.3
831 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 13.2
832 Binns Columbus City Franklin 13.2
833 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.2
834 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 13.2
835 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 13.2
836 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 13.2
837 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 13.2
838 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 13.2
839 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 13.2
840 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 13.1
841 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 13.1
842 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 13.0
843 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 13.0
844 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 13.0
845 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.0
846 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 13.0
847 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 13.0
848 Monroe Sandusky City Erie 13.0
849 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 13.0
850 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 13.0
851 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 13.0
852 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 12.9
853 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 12.9
854 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 12.9
855 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 12.9
856 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 12.9
857 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 12.8
858 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 12.8
859 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 12.8
860 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 12.8
861 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 12.8
862 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 12.8
863 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 12.8
864 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.8
865 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 12.7
866 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 12.7
867 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 12.7
868 South Dover City Tuscarawas 12.7
869 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 12.7
870 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 12.7
871 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 12.6
872 Center Fort Frye Local Washington 12.5
873 Clermont Northeastern Clermont Northeastern Clermont 12.5
874 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 12.5
875 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 12.5
876 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 12.5
877 Heywood Troy City Miami 12.5
878 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 12.5
879 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 12.5
880 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 12.5
881 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 12.5
882 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 12.5
883 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local Pike 12.5
884 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 12.4
885 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 12.4
886 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 12.4
887 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 12.3
888 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 12.3
889 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 12.3
890 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 12.3
891 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 12.3
892 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 12.3
893 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 12.3
894 Phillips Marietta City Washington 12.3
895 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 12.2
896 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 12.2
897 North Galion City Crawford 12.2
898 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 12.2
899 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 12.1
900 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 12.1
901 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 12.1
902 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 12.1
903 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.1
904 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 12.1
905 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.1
906 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 12.0
907 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.0
908 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 12.0
909 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 12.0
910 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 12.0
911 North Cambridge Guernsey 12.0
912 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 11.9
913 Kramer Talawanda Butler 11.9
914 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 11.9
915 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 11.9
916 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 11.9
917 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 11.9
918 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 11.9
919 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 11.8
920 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 11.8
921 Cottage Grove Coventry Local Summit 11.8
922 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 11.8
923 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 11.8
924 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 11.8
925 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 11.8
926 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 11.8
927 Palmer-South Fairborn City Greene 11.8
928 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 11.8
929 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 11.8
930 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 11.7
931 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 11.7
932 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 11.7
933 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 11.7
934 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 11.7
935 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 11.7
936 Lohr Perry Local Stark 11.6
937 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 11.6
938 West St Marys City Auglaize 11.6
939 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 11.5
940 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 11.5
941 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 11.5
942 John Clem Newark City Licking 11.5
943 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 11.5
944 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 11.5
945 Warren Warren Local Washington 11.5
946 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 11.5
947 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 11.4
948 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 11.4
949 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 11.4
950 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 11.4
951 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 11.4
952 Adams Hamilton City Butler 11.3
953 Bath Bath Local Allen 11.3
954 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 11.3
955 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 11.3
956 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 11.1
957 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 11.1
958 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.1
959 East Morgan Local Morgan 11.1
960 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 11.1
961 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 11.1
962 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 11.1
963 Hook Troy City Miami 11.1
964 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 11.1
965 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 11.1
966 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 11.1
967 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 11.1
968 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 11.1
969 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 11.1
970 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 11.1
971 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 11.1
972 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 11.1
973 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 11.1
974 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 11.1
975 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 11.0
976 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 11.0
977 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 11.0
978 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.0
979 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.9
980 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 10.9
981 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.9
982 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 10.9
983 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 10.9
984 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 10.9
985 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 10.9
986 Morrison Athens City Athens 10.9
987 North Lancaster City Fairfield 10.9
988 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 10.9
989 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 10.9
990 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 10.9
991 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 10.8
992 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 10.8
993 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 10.8
994 Conrad Newark City Licking 10.8
995 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 10.8
996 East Urbana City Champaign 10.8
997 Heritage Lima City Allen 10.8
998 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 10.8
999 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 10.8
1000 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 10.7
1001 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 10.7
1002 Central Sylvania City Lucas 10.7
1003 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 10.7
1004 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 10.7
1005 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 10.7
1006 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 10.7
1007 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.7
1008 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 10.7
1009 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 10.7
1010 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 10.7
1011 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.6
1012 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 10.6
1013 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 10.6
1014 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.5
1015 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 10.5
1016 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 10.5
1017 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 10.5
1018 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 10.5
1019 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 10.5
1020 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 10.5
1021 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 10.5
1022 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 10.5
1023 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 10.5
1024 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 10.5
1025 Brimfield Field Local Portage 10.4
1026 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 10.4
1027 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 10.4
1028 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 10.4
1029 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 10.3
1030 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 10.3
1031 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 10.3
1032 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.3
1033 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 10.3
1034 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 10.3
1035 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 10.3
1036 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 10.3
1037 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 10.3
1038 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 10.2
1039 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 10.2
1040 North Orrville City Wayne 10.2
1041 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 10.2
1042 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 10.1
1043 Marion Marion Local Mercer 10.1
1044 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 10.1
1045 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 10.1
1046 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 10.0
1047 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 10.0
1048 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 10.0
1049 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1050 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 10.0
1051 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 10.0
1052 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 10.0
1053 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 10.0
1054 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 10.0
1055 Madison Sandusky City Erie 10.0
1056 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 10.0
1057 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 10.0
1058 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1059 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 10.0
1060 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 10.0
1061 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 10.0
1062 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 10.0
1063 Utica North Fork Local Licking 10.0
1064 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 10.0
1065 Washington Findlay City Hancock 10.0
1066 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 9.8
1067 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 9.8
1068 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 9.8
1069 Cleveland Youngstown City Mahoning 9.8
1070 East Fairborn City Greene 9.8
1071 East Dover City Tuscarawas 9.8
1072 Grill Norton City Summit 9.8
1073 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 9.8
1074 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 9.8
1075 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 9.8
1076 The Plains Athens City Athens 9.8
1077 United United Local Columbiana 9.8
1078 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 9.8
1079 West Minerva Local Stark 9.8
1080 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 9.7
1081 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 9.7
1082 London London City Madison 9.7
1083 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 9.7
1084 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 9.6
1085 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 9.6
1086 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 9.6
1087 Michael R. White Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.6
1088 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 9.6
1089 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 9.5
1090 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 9.5
1091 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 9.5
1092 Harris Akron City Summit 9.5
1093 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 9.5
1094 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.5
1095 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 9.5
1096 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 9.5
1097 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 9.5
1098 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 9.5
1099 Smith Akron City Summit 9.5
1100 Union Northmont City Montgomery 9.5
1101 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.4
1102 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.4
1103 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 9.4
1104 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 9.4
1105 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 9.3
1106 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 9.3
1107 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 9.2
1108 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 9.2
1109 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union 9.2
1110 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 9.2
1111 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 9.1
1112 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 9.1
1113 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 9.1
1114 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 9.1
1115 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.1
1116 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 9.1
1117 League Norwalk City Huron 9.1
1118 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 9.1
1119 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 9.1
1120 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 9.1
1121 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 9.1
1122 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 9.1
1123 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 9.1
1124 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 9.1
1125 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 9.1
1126 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 9.1
1127 Valley Valley Local Scioto 9.1
1128 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 9.0
1129 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 9.0
1130 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 9.0
1131 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 9.0
1132 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 9.0
1133 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 8.9
1134 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 8.9
1135 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 8.9
1136 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 8.9
1137 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 8.9
1138 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 8.9
1139 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 8.9
1140 Whittier Toledo City Lucas 8.9
1141 Barbara F Schreiber Canton City Stark 8.8
1142 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.8
1143 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 8.8
1144 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 8.8
1145 Edison Ashland City Ashland 8.7
1146 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 8.7
1147 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1148 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 8.7
1149 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 8.7
1150 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 8.6
1151 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 8.6
1152 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 8.6
1153 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 8.6
1154 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 8.6
1155 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 8.6
1156 Wade Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.6
1157 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 8.6
1158 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 8.5
1159 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin 8.5
1160 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 8.5
1161 Kenton Springfield City Clark 8.5
1162 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 8.5
1163 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 8.5
1164 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 8.5
1165 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.5
1166 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 8.5
1167 West Celina City Mercer 8.5
1168 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 8.5
1169 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 8.4
1170 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 8.4
1171 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 8.4
1172 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.4
1173 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 8.3
1174 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 8.3
1175 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 8.3
1176 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 8.3
1177 Freedom Lima City Allen 8.3
1178 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 8.3
1179 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.3
1180 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 8.3
1181 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 8.3
1182 Monac Washington Local Lucas 8.3
1183 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 8.3
1184 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 8.3
1185 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 8.3
1186 Renschville Galion City Crawford 8.3
1187 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 8.3
1188 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 8.3
1189 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 8.2
1190 Bright Bright Local Highland 8.2
1191 Coy Oregon City Lucas 8.2
1192 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin 8.2
1193 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 8.2
1194 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 8.2
1195 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 8.2
1196 Washington Marlington Local Stark 8.2
1197 Washington Niles City Trumbull 8.2
1198 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 8.2
1199 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 8.2
1200 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 8.1
1201 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 8.1
1202 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 8.1
1203 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 8.1
1204 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.1
1205 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 8.1
1206 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 8.1
1207 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.1
1208 Washington Lorain City Lorain 8.1
1209 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 8.1
1210 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 8.0
1211 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 8.0
1212 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 8.0
1213 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 8.0
1214 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 8.0
1215 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 8.0
1216 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 8.0
1217 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 8.0
1218 Wilma Crall Galion City Crawford 8.0
1219 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 7.9
1220 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 7.9
1221 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 7.9
1222 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 7.9
1223 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 7.9
1224 Wright Fairborn City Greene 7.9
1225 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 7.8
1226 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 7.8
1227 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 7.8
1228 Lake Lake Local Wood 7.8
1229 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 7.8
1230 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 7.8
1231 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 7.8
1232 Bidwell-Porter Gallia County Local Gallia 7.7
1233 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 7.7
1234 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.7
1235 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.7
1236 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 7.7
1237 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 7.7
1238 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 7.7
1239 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 7.7
1240 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 7.7
1241 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 7.7
1242 Case Akron City Summit 7.6
1243 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 7.6
1244 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 7.6
1245 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 7.5
1246 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 7.5
1247 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.5
1248 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 7.5
1249 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.4
1250 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 7.4
1251 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 7.4
1252 North Newark City Licking 7.4
1253 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.4
1254 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 7.3
1255 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 7.3
1256 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 7.3
1257 South Lincoln Alliance City Stark 7.3
1258 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 7.3
1259 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 7.3
1260 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 7.3
1261 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 7.2
1262 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 7.2
1263 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 7.1
1264 Grant Hamilton City Butler 7.1
1265 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 7.1
1266 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 7.1
1267 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 7.1
1268 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 7.1
1269 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 7.1
1270 Losantiville Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.1
1271 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 7.1
1272 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 7.1
1273 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 7.1
1274 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 7.1
1275 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 7.1
1276 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 7.0
1277 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 7.0
1278 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 7.0
1279 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 7.0
1280 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 7.0
1281 Windemere Akron City Summit 7.0
1282 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.9
1283 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 6.9
1284 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 6.9
1285 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 6.9
1286 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 6.9
1287 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 6.9
1288 York Bellevue City Huron 6.9
1289 Keene River View Local Coshocton 6.8
1290 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 6.8
1291 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 6.8
1292 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 6.8
1293 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 6.7
1294 Court Circleville City Pickaway 6.7
1295 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 6.7
1296 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 6.7
1297 Mason Canton City Stark 6.7
1298 Mt Logan Chillicothe Ross 6.7
1299 New Haven Willard City Huron 6.7
1300 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 6.7
1301 Parkway Alliance City Stark 6.7
1302 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 6.7
1303 Westview Kenton City Hardin 6.7
1304 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 6.6
1305 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local Clinton 6.6
1306 Bryan Middle Bryan City Williams 6.6
1307 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 6.6
1308 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 6.6
1309 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 6.6
1310 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 6.6
1311 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 6.5
1312 Essex Akron City Summit 6.5
1313 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 6.5
1314 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 6.5
1315 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1316 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 6.5
1317 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 6.5
1318 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 6.5
1319 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 6.5
1320 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 6.5
1321 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 6.4
1322 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 6.4
1323 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 6.4
1324 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 6.3
1325 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1326 Clarendon Canton City Stark 6.3
1327 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1328 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 6.3
1329 Findley Akron City Summit 6.3
1330 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 6.3
1331 Franklin Delphos City Allen 6.3
1332 Franklin Elyria City Lorain 6.3
1333 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 6.3
1334 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 6.3
1335 Medary Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1336 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 6.3
1337 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 6.3
1338 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 6.3
1339 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 6.2
1340 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 6.2
1341 Bennett Youngstown City Mahoning 6.1
1342 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 6.1
1343 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 6.1
1344 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 6.1
1345 Park Avenue Mount Gilead Exempted Village School District Morrow 6.1
1346 Robert Fulton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.1
1347 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 6.1
1348 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 6.0
1349 Heritage Medina City Medina 6.0
1350 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 6.0
1351 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 6.0
1352 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.0
1353 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.9
1354 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 5.9
1355 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 5.9
1356 Harry E Davis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.9
1357 Madison Hamilton City Butler 5.9
1358 Moler Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1359 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 5.9
1360 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 5.9
1361 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 5.8
1362 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 5.8
1363 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 5.8
1364 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 5.8
1365 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 5.8
1366 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.8
1367 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 5.8
1368 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 5.8
1369 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 5.7
1370 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 5.7
1371 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 5.7
1372 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 5.7
1373 Pleasant Ridge Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.7
1374 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 5.7
1375 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 5.7
1376 Winton Hills Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.7
1377 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 5.6
1378 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 5.6
1379 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 5.6
1380 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 5.6
1381 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 5.6
1382 Masson Lorain City Lorain 5.6
1383 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1384 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 5.6
1385 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 5.6
1386 Union Local Union Local Belmont 5.6
1387 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 5.6
1388 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1389 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 5.6
1390 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 5.6
1391 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 5.6
1392 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 5.5
1393 North Youngstown City Mahoning 5.5
1394 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 5.4
1395 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 5.4
1396 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 5.4
1397 Cookson Troy City Miami 5.4
1398 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 5.4
1399 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.4
1400 Elmwood Place St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 5.4
1401 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 5.4
1402 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 5.4
1403 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 5.4
1404 Kenneth W Clement Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.4
1405 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 5.4
1406 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 5.4
1407 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 5.4
1408 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 5.4
1409 Avondale Plain Local Stark 5.3
1410 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 5.3
1411 Highland Columbus City Franklin 5.3
1412 Irving Lorain City Lorain 5.3
1413 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 5.3
1414 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 5.3
1415 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 5.3
1416 Newman Mansfield City Richland 5.3
1417 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 5.3
1418 Richmond Willard City Huron 5.3
1419 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 5.3
1420 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 5.3
1421 Frazer Plain Local Stark 5.2
1422 South Morgan Local Morgan 5.2
1423 Bowers Massillon City Stark 5.1
1424 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 5.1
1425 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.1
1426 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 5.1
1427 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 5.1
1428 Rockhill Alliance City Stark 5.1
1429 Triad Triad Local Champaign 5.1
1430 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 5.0
1431 Central Sidney City Shelby 5.0
1432 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 5.0
1433 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 5.0
1434 Erie Elyria City Lorain 5.0
1435 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 5.0
1436 Lowell Sidney City Shelby 5.0
1437 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 5.0
1438 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 5.0
1439 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 5.0
1440 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 5.0
1441 Frost Mt Healthy City Hamilton 4.9
1442 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 4.9
1443 Reeb Avenue Columbus City Franklin 4.9
1444 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 4.9
1445 Sam Salem Akron City Summit 4.9
1446 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 4.9
1447 Voris Akron City Summit 4.9
1448 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1449 Buckeye East Buckeye Central Local Crawford 4.8
1450 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 4.8
1451 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 4.8
1452 Navarre Toledo City Lucas 4.8
1453 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 4.8
1454 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1455 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 4.8
1456 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 4.8
1457 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 4.8
1458 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 4.8
1459 Jackson North Union Local Union 4.7
1460 Lathrop Canton City Stark 4.7
1461 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 4.7
1462 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 4.7
1463 Marshall Toledo City Lucas 4.7
1464 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 4.7
1465 Anton Grdina Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.6
1466 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 4.6
1467 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 4.6
1468 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 4.5
1469 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery 4.5
1470 Fairwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1471 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 4.5
1472 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.5
1473 Windsor Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1474 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 4.4
1475 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1476 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 4.4
1477 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1478 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum 4.4
1479 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 4.4
1480 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 4.4
1481 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.4
1482 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 4.4
1483 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 4.3
1484 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 4.3
1485 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.3
1486 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 4.3
1487 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.3
1488 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1489 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 4.3
1490 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 4.3
1491 Oakmont Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1492 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 4.3
1493 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 4.3
1494 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 4.3
1495 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 4.3
1496 Woodland Mansfield City Richland 4.3
1497 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 4.3
1498 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 4.2
1499 Oak Street Marion City Marion 4.2
1500 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.2
1501 Wilson Middletown City Butler 4.2
1502 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 4.1
1503 John D Rockefeller Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.1
1504 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 4.1
1505 Santrock Barberton City Summit 4.1
1506 Finland South-Western City Franklin 4.0
1507 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery 4.0
1508 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 4.0
1509 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.9
1510 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 3.9
1511 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain 3.9
1512 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 3.9
1513 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 3.9
1514 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 3.9
1515 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 3.9
1516 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 3.8
1517 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1518 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1519 Emerson Massillon City Stark 3.8
1520 Horace Mann Warren City Trumbull 3.8
1521 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 3.8
1522 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 3.8
1523 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 3.8
1524 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 3.8
1525 South Avondale Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.8
1526 Spring Hill Xenia Community City Greene 3.8
1527 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 3.8
1528 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 3.7
1529 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 3.7
1530 Hyde Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.7
1531 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 3.7
1532 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 3.7
1533 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 3.7
1534 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 3.7
1535 Summit Canton City Stark 3.7
1536 Union River View Local Coshocton 3.7
1537 Wayne Elmwood Local Wood 3.7
1538 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 3.7
1539 East East Liverpool City Columbiana 3.6
1540 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 3.6
1541 Hamilton Intermediate School Hamilton Franklin 3.6
1542 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 3.6
1543 Lincoln Akron City Summit 3.6
1544 Main Street Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1545 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 3.6
1546 Rex Ralph Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.6
1547 Worley Canton City Stark 3.6
1548 John W Raper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.5
1549 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1550 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 3.5
1551 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 3.5
1552 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 3.5
1553 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 3.5
1554 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 3.5
1555 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1556 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.4
1557 Central Cambridge Guernsey 3.4
1558 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 3.4
1559 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 3.4
1560 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 3.4
1561 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 3.4
1562 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 3.4
1563 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 3.4
1564 Timberlane Northridge Local Montgomery 3.4
1565 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 3.3
1566 Madison South Madison Local Richland 3.3
1567 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 3.2
1568 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 3.2
1569 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 3.2
1570 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 3.2
1571 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 3.2
1572 Lagrange Toledo City Lucas 3.2
1573 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 3.2
1574 Olney Avenue Marion City Marion 3.2
1575 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.2
1576 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 3.2
1577 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 3.2
1578 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 3.1
1579 Euclid Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.1
1580 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.1
1581 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 3.1
1582 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 3.0
1583 Emerson Lima City Allen 3.0
1584 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 3.0
1585 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 3.0
1586 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 3.0
1587 Southeastern Southeastern Local Ross 3.0
1588 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 3.0
1589 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 3.0
1590 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 2.9
1591 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1592 East Greenville City Darke 2.9
1593 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local Pike 2.9
1594 Kenwood Heights Springfield City Clark 2.9
1595 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 2.9
1596 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 2.9
1597 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 2.9
1598 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 2.9
1599 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 2.9
1600 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain 2.9
1601 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark 2.9
1602 York Buckeye Local Medina 2.9
1603 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 2.8
1604 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1605 Central Willard City Huron 2.8
1606 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1607 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 2.8
1608 Huntington Painesville City Local Lake 2.8
1609 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.8
1610 Lincoln Springfield City Clark 2.8
1611 Mark Street Marion City Marion 2.8
1612 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 2.8
1613 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 2.8
1614 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 2.7
1615 East Lancaster City Fairfield 2.7
1616 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 2.7
1617 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 2.7
1618 Hickorydale Dayton City Montgomery 2.7
1619 Newton Newton Local Miami 2.7
1620 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 2.7
1621 Clarfield Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1622 Dueber Canton City Stark 2.6
1623 Franklin Toledo City Lucas 2.6
1624 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 2.6
1625 Lawndale Akron City Summit 2.6
1626 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 2.6
1627 Osborne Sandusky City Erie 2.6
1628 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 2.6
1629 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 2.6
1630 Townview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 2.6
1631 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 2.6
1632 Pleasant Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.5
1633 West Youngstown City Mahoning 2.5
1634 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 2.5
1635 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 2.4
1636 Fairmount Canton City Stark 2.4
1637 Gibbs Canton City Stark 2.4
1638 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 2.4
1639 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 2.4
1640 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1641 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 2.4
1642 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 2.4
1643 Mills Sandusky Erie 2.4
1644 Mount Auburn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1645 Salem Columbus City Franklin 2.4
1646 Scioto Trail Columbus City Franklin 2.4
1647 Sherman Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1648 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 2.4
1649 Western Bellefontaine City Logan 2.4
1650 Westfield Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1651 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.3
1652 Brentnell Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.3
1653 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.3
1654 Chase Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.3
1655 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 2.3
1656 Heyl Avenue Columbus City Franklin 2.3
1657 Midway Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.3
1658 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 2.3
1659 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 2.3
1660 Sullivant Columbus City Franklin 2.3
1661 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 2.3
1662 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning 2.3
1663 Barrett Akron City Summit 2.2
1664 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 2.2
1665 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.2
1666 Garfield Marion City Marion 2.2
1667 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 2.2
1668 Hill Akron City Summit 2.2
1669 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.2
1670 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 2.2
1671 Ohio Avenue Columbus City Franklin 2.2
1672 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin 2.2
1673 Spring Toledo City Lucas 2.2
1674 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 2.2
1675 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.1
1676 Fairview Dayton City Montgomery 2.1
1677 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 2.1
1678 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 2.1
1679 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 2.1
1680 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.1
1681 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 2.1
1682 Southwood Columbus City Franklin 2.1
1683 Taft Youngstown City Mahoning 2.1
1684 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1685 Cassady Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.0
1686 Central Fairmount Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.0
1687 Danville Danville Local Knox 2.0
1688 East Linden Columbus City Franklin 2.0
1689 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.0
1690 McGregor Canton City Stark 2.0
1691 Riverside Toledo City Lucas 2.0
1692 South Cambridge Guernsey 2.0
1693 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 2.0
1694 West Lancaster City Fairfield 2.0
1695 Avondale Columbus City Franklin 1.9
1696 Barber Akron City Summit 1.9
1697 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 1.9
1698 Crouse Akron City Summit 1.9
1699 Garfield Toledo City