Ohio School Ranking

This is a great website! --- Richard B. Kell     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2003* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Citizen Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Citizen
Adv
Graph
1 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 100.0
2 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 78.3
3 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 70.0
4 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 68.6
5 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 65.2
6 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 64.7
7 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 63.5
8 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 63.2
9 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 62.5
10 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 62.3
11 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 60.9
12 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 60.5
13 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 59.2
14 Dawson-Bryant Dawson-Bryant Local Lawrence 59.1
15 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 58.1
16 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 55.8
17 Landeck Delphos City Allen 55.6
18 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 54.3
19 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 54.3
20 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 53.3
21 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 53.1
22 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 52.6
23 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 52.3
24 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 51.9
25 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 51.8
26 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 51.6
27 Union Lakota Local Butler 51.6
28 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 51.5
29 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 51.1
30 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 51.0
31 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 50.9
32 Ritzman Akron City Summit 50.9
33 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 50.9
34 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 50.6
35 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 50.5
36 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 50.0
37 Central College Westerville City Franklin 50.0
38 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 50.0
39 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 50.0
40 Longfellow Center Adult Dayton City Montgomery 50.0
41 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 50.0
42 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 50.0
43 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 49.5
44 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 49.3
45 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 49.2
46 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 48.4
47 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 47.9
48 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 47.4
49 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 47.3
50 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 47.2
51 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 47.1
52 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 47.1
53 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 47.1
54 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 47.0
55 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 46.9
56 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 46.8
57 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 46.7
58 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 46.2
59 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 45.8
60 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 45.5
61 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 45.2
62 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 44.9
63 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 44.4
64 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 44.3
65 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 44.3
66 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 44.2
67 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 44.1
68 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 44.0
69 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 43.8
70 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 43.8
71 Concord Troy City Miami 43.7
72 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 43.6
73 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 43.5
74 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 43.5
75 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 43.4
76 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 42.9
77 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 42.9
78 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 42.9
79 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 42.9
80 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 42.7
81 Thornville Northern Local Perry 42.6
82 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 42.4
83 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 42.3
84 Putnam Marietta City Washington 42.0
85 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 41.8
86 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 41.7
87 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 41.7
88 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 41.7
89 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 41.5
90 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 41.5
91 Adena Lakota Local Butler 41.4
92 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 41.4
93 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 41.3
94 Strausser Jackson Local Stark 41.2
95 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 41.0
96 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 41.0
97 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 40.9
98 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 40.9
99 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 40.9
100 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 40.8
101 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 40.7
102 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 40.7
103 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 40.6
104 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 40.6
105 Moreland Hills Orange City Cuyahoga 40.5
106 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 40.5
107 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 40.4
108 Louisville Louisville City Stark 40.4
109 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 40.3
110 Smithville Green Local Wayne 40.3
111 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 40.2
112 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 40.1
113 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 40.0
114 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 40.0
115 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 40.0
116 St Henry St Henry Consolidated Local Mercer 40.0
117 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 39.8
118 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 39.7
119 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 39.5
120 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 39.4
121 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 39.4
122 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 39.3
123 Sharon Highland Local Medina 39.3
124 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 39.2
125 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 39.2
126 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 39.1
127 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 39.1
128 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 39.1
129 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 39.1
130 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 39.0
131 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 39.0
132 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 38.9
133 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 38.9
134 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 38.7
135 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 38.6
136 Granby Worthington City Franklin 38.5
137 H G Blake Medina City Medina 38.5
138 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 38.5
139 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 38.5
140 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 38.3
141 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 38.3
142 Mason Intermediate Mason City Warren 38.2
143 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 38.2
144 Perry Perry Local Lake 38.1
145 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 38.1
146 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 38.1
147 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 38.0
148 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 38.0
149 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 37.8
150 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 37.7
151 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 37.7
152 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 37.6
153 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 37.5
154 Harmar Marietta City Washington 37.5
155 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 37.3
156 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 37.2
157 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 37.0
158 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 36.8
159 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 36.7
160 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 36.7
161 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 36.7
162 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 36.7
163 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 36.6
164 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 36.5
165 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 36.5
166 West Celina City Mercer 36.5
167 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 36.4
168 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 36.4
169 Fairview Wellsville Local Columbiana 36.4
170 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 36.4
171 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 36.3
172 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 36.2
173 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 36.1
174 Tinora Northeastern Local Defiance 36.0
175 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 35.9
176 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 35.9
177 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 35.7
178 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 35.7
179 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 35.7
180 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 35.7
181 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 35.7
182 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 35.7
183 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 35.7
184 New London New London Local Huron 35.6
185 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 35.5
186 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 35.5
187 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 35.4
188 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 35.4
189 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 35.3
190 East Woods Hudson City Summit 35.2
191 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 35.0
192 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 34.8
193 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 34.7
194 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 34.6
195 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 34.6
196 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 34.5
197 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 34.5
198 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 34.4
199 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 34.4
200 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 34.4
201 Newton Newton Local Miami 34.4
202 Stevenson Heath City Licking 34.4
203 East Mount Vernon City Knox 34.3
204 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 34.2
205 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 34.2
206 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 34.1
207 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 34.1
208 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 34.1
209 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 34.1
210 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 34.0
211 Holden Kent City Portage 34.0
212 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 34.0
213 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 34.0
214 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 33.8
215 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 33.8
216 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 33.8
217 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 33.8
218 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 33.8
219 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 33.7
220 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 33.7
221 East Celina City Mercer 33.3
222 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 33.3
223 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 33.3
224 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 33.3
225 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 33.3
226 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 33.3
227 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 33.3
228 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 33.3
229 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 33.3
230 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 33.3
231 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 33.0
232 Alcott Westerville City Franklin 32.9
233 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 32.9
234 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 32.9
235 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 32.8
236 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 32.8
237 Glenford Northern Local Perry 32.8
238 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 32.8
239 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 32.8
240 West Napoleon Area City Henry 32.8
241 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 32.8
242 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 32.7
243 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 32.7
244 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 32.7
245 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 32.7
246 Northwood North Canton City Stark 32.7
247 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 32.7
248 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 32.6
249 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 32.6
250 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 32.5
251 Heritage Medina City Medina 32.5
252 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 32.4
253 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 32.4
254 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 32.4
255 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 32.4
256 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 32.4
257 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 32.3
258 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 32.3
259 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 32.2
260 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 32.2
261 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 32.0
262 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 32.0
263 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 32.0
264 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 31.9
265 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 31.9
266 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 31.9
267 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 31.9
268 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 31.7
269 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 31.6
270 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 31.6
271 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 31.6
272 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 31.6
273 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 31.5
274 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 31.5
275 Kean Wooster City Wayne 31.4
276 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 31.4
277 Morgan Ross Local Butler 31.4
278 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 31.4
279 Bath Revere Local Summit 31.3
280 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 31.3
281 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.3
282 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 31.3
283 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 31.2
284 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 31.2
285 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 31.1
286 Greentown North Canton City Stark 31.1
287 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 31.1
288 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 31.0
289 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 31.0
290 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 31.0
291 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 31.0
292 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 30.9
293 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 30.9
294 Granville Intermediate Granville Ex Vill Licking 30.9
295 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 30.9
296 Heritage Avon Local Lorain 30.8
297 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 30.8
298 Morrison Athens City Athens 30.8
299 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 30.8
300 Newport Frontier Local Washington 30.8
301 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.7
302 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 30.7
303 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 30.6
304 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 30.6
305 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 30.6
306 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 30.5
307 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 30.5
308 Main Beavercreek City Greene 30.5
309 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 30.5
310 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 30.4
311 Mary B Martin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 30.4
312 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 30.4
313 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 30.4
314 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 30.4
315 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 30.4
316 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 30.3
317 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 30.3
318 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 30.3
319 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 30.2
320 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 30.2
321 Heritage Pickerington Local Fairfield 30.2
322 Union Northmont City Montgomery 30.2
323 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 30.0
324 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 30.0
325 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 30.0
326 Central Sylvania City Lucas 29.9
327 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 29.9
328 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 29.8
329 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 29.8
330 Hatton Akron City Summit 29.7
331 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 29.7
332 Adena Adena Local Ross 29.6
333 Dowds Shelby City Richland 29.6
334 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 29.6
335 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 29.6
336 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 29.5
337 Eli Pinney Dublin City Franklin 29.5
338 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 29.5
339 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 29.5
340 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 29.5
341 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 29.5
342 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 29.5
343 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 29.5
344 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 29.5
345 Windemere Akron City Summit 29.5
346 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 29.4
347 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 29.3
348 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 29.3
349 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 29.3
350 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 29.2
351 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 29.2
352 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 29.2
353 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 29.2
354 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 29.1
355 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 28.9
356 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 28.9
357 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 28.9
358 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 28.9
359 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 28.9
360 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 28.9
361 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 28.8
362 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 28.8
363 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 28.8
364 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 28.7
365 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 28.6
366 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 28.6
367 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 28.6
368 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 28.6
369 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 28.6
370 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 28.6
371 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 28.6
372 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 28.6
373 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 28.6
374 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 28.6
375 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 28.6
376 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 28.4
377 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 28.4
378 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 28.3
379 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 28.3
380 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 28.3
381 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 28.3
382 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 28.3
383 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 28.2
384 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 28.2
385 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 28.1
386 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 28.1
387 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 28.1
388 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 28.0
389 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 28.0
390 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 28.0
391 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 28.0
392 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 28.0
393 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 28.0
394 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 28.0
395 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 27.9
396 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 27.9
397 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 27.9
398 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 27.8
399 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 27.8
400 Chestnut Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 27.8
401 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 27.8
402 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 27.8
403 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 27.8
404 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 27.8
405 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 27.8
406 John Clem Newark City Licking 27.7
407 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 27.6
408 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 27.6
409 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 27.6
410 Upper Scioto Valley Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 27.6
411 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 27.5
412 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 27.4
413 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 27.3
414 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 27.3
415 Essex Akron City Summit 27.3
416 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 27.3
417 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 27.3
418 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 27.3
419 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 27.3
420 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 27.3
421 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 27.2
422 Anna Anna Local Shelby 27.1
423 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 27.1
424 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 27.1
425 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 27.1
426 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 27.0
427 Keene River View Local Coshocton 27.0
428 William E Miller Newark City Licking 27.0
429 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 26.9
430 Garfield Medina City Medina 26.9
431 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 26.9
432 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 26.9
433 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 26.8
434 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 26.8
435 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 26.8
436 North Central North Central Local Williams 26.8
437 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 26.8
438 Woodlands Huron City Erie 26.8
439 East Dover City Tuscarawas 26.7
440 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 26.7
441 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 26.7
442 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 26.6
443 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 26.6
444 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 26.6
445 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 26.5
446 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 26.5
447 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 26.4
448 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 26.4
449 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 26.4
450 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 26.4
451 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 26.4
452 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 26.4
453 Lake Lake Local Stark 26.4
454 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 26.4
455 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 26.3
456 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 26.3
457 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 26.2
458 Franklin Kent City Portage 26.2
459 Independence Lakota Local Butler 26.2
460 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 26.2
461 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 26.2
462 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 26.1
463 Greeneview Central Greeneview Local Greene 26.1
464 McGuffey Newark City Licking 26.1
465 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 26.1
466 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 26.1
467 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 26.1
468 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 26.1
469 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 26.1
470 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 26.0
471 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 26.0
472 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 25.9
473 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 25.9
474 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 25.9
475 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 25.9
476 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 25.9
477 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 25.9
478 Whittier Massillon City Stark 25.9
479 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 25.9
480 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 25.8
481 Cornerstone Wooster City Wayne 25.8
482 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.8
483 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 25.8
484 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 25.8
485 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 25.8
486 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 25.8
487 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 25.8
488 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 25.8
489 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.7
490 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 25.7
491 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 25.6
492 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 25.6
493 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 25.6
494 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 25.6
495 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 25.6
496 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 25.5
497 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 25.5
498 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 25.5
499 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 25.5
500 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 25.5
501 Park Chardon Local Geauga 25.5
502 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 25.5
503 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 25.4
504 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 25.4
505 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 25.4
506 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 25.4
507 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 25.4
508 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 25.3
509 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 25.3
510 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 25.3
511 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 25.3
512 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.3
513 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 25.3
514 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 25.3
515 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 25.2
516 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 25.1
517 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 25.0
518 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 25.0
519 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 25.0
520 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 25.0
521 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.0
522 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 25.0
523 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 25.0
524 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 25.0
525 Newton North Fork Local Licking 25.0
526 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 25.0
527 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 25.0
528 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 25.0
529 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 25.0
530 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 25.0
531 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 25.0
532 Leighton Aurora City Portage 24.9
533 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 24.8
534 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 24.8
535 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 24.8
536 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 24.8
537 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 24.7
538 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 24.7
539 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 24.7
540 Winchester Trail Canal Winchester Local Franklin 24.7
541 Almira Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 24.6
542 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 24.6
543 Coy Oregon City Lucas 24.6
544 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 24.6
545 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 24.6
546 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 24.6
547 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 24.6
548 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 24.6
549 Davey Kent City Portage 24.5
550 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 24.5
551 Marion Marion Local Mercer 24.4
552 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 24.4
553 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 24.4
554 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 24.4
555 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 24.4
556 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 24.3
557 Norton Primary Norton City Summit 24.3
558 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 24.3
559 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 24.3
560 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 24.2
561 Central Chillicothe City Ross 24.2
562 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 24.1
563 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 24.1
564 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 24.1
565 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 24.1
566 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 23.9
567 Harris Akron City Summit 23.9
568 Lake Lake Local Wood 23.9
569 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 23.9
570 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 23.8
571 South Main Bowling Green City Wood 23.8
572 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 23.8
573 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 23.7
574 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 23.7
575 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 23.6
576 Suffield Field Local Portage 23.6
577 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 23.6
578 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 23.5
579 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 23.5
580 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 23.4
581 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 23.4
582 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 23.3
583 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 23.3
584 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 23.3
585 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 23.3
586 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 23.3
587 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 23.2
588 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 23.2
589 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 23.2
590 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 23.1
591 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 23.1
592 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 23.0
593 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 23.0
594 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 22.9
595 Auburn Shelby City Richland 22.9
596 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 22.9
597 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 22.9
598 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 22.9
599 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 22.9
600 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 22.9
601 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 22.9
602 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.7
603 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 22.7
604 Williamson Youngstown City Mahoning 22.7
605 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 22.6
606 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 22.6
607 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 22.6
608 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 22.6
609 Arrowood Xenia Community City Greene 22.5
610 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 22.5
611 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 22.5
612 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 22.5
613 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 22.5
614 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 22.5
615 Taft Ashland City Ashland 22.5
616 William R Day Plain Local Stark 22.5
617 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 22.4
618 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 22.4
619 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 22.4
620 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 22.4
621 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.4
622 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 22.4
623 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 22.4
624 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 22.2
625 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 22.2
626 Somerset Northern Local Perry 22.2
627 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 22.2
628 Alton Darby Hilliard City Franklin 22.1
629 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 22.1
630 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 22.1
631 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 22.0
632 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 22.0
633 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 22.0
634 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 22.0
635 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 22.0
636 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 21.9
637 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 21.9
638 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 21.8
639 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 21.8
640 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 21.8
641 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 21.8
642 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 21.8
643 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 21.7
644 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 21.7
645 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 21.7
646 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 21.7
647 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 21.7
648 Tyler Run Olentangy Local Delaware 21.7
649 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 21.7
650 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 21.6
651 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 21.6
652 Greenfield Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 21.6
653 Layton Wooster City Wayne 21.6
654 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 21.6
655 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 21.6
656 Russia Russia Local Shelby 21.6
657 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 21.5
658 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 21.5
659 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 21.4
660 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 21.4
661 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 21.4
662 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 21.4
663 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 21.4
664 New Miami New Miami Local Butler 21.4
665 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 21.4
666 Central Lexington Local Richland 21.3
667 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 21.3
668 Woodford Barberton City Summit 21.3
669 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 21.2
670 East Athens City Athens 21.2
671 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 21.2
672 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 21.2
673 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 21.2
674 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 21.2
675 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 21.1
676 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 21.1
677 Lohr Perry Local Stark 21.0
678 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 20.9
679 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 20.9
680 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 20.9
681 Olney Northwood Local Wood 20.9
682 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 20.9
683 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 20.9
684 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 20.8
685 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 20.8
686 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 20.8
687 Bowers Massillon City Stark 20.7
688 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 20.7
689 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 20.7
690 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 20.7
691 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 20.6
692 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 20.6
693 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 20.6
694 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 20.6
695 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 20.6
696 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 20.6
697 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 20.6
698 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 20.6
699 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 20.6
700 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 20.5
701 Johnson Barberton City Summit 20.5
702 King Akron City Summit 20.5
703 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 20.5
704 West Morgan Local Morgan 20.5
705 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 20.5
706 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 20.4
707 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 20.4
708 East Morgan Local Morgan 20.4
709 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 20.4
710 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 20.4
711 Walls Kent City Portage 20.4
712 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 20.3
713 Cookson Troy City Miami 20.3
714 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 20.3
715 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 20.3
716 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 20.3
717 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 20.2
718 Elda Ross Local Butler 20.2
719 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 20.0
720 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 20.0
721 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 20.0
722 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 20.0
723 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 20.0
724 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 20.0
725 Kyle Troy City Miami 20.0
726 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 20.0
727 McEbright Akron City Summit 20.0
728 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 20.0
729 New Haven Willard City Huron 20.0
730 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 20.0
731 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 20.0
732 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 20.0
733 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 20.0
734 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 20.0
735 Smith Massillon City Stark 20.0
736 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 20.0
737 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 20.0
738 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.0
739 Young Springfield Local Summit 20.0
740 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 19.8
741 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 19.8
742 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 19.7
743 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 19.7
744 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 19.7
745 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 19.7
746 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 19.6
747 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 19.6
748 Grill Norton City Summit 19.6
749 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 19.6
750 McVay Westerville City Franklin 19.6
751 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 19.6
752 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 19.5
753 Court Circleville City Pickaway 19.5
754 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 19.5
755 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 19.5
756 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 19.5
757 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 19.5
758 South Central South Central Local Huron 19.5
759 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 19.4
760 Brimfield Field Local Portage 19.4
761 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 19.4
762 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 19.4
763 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 19.4
764 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 19.4
765 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 19.3
766 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 19.3
767 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 19.3
768 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.2
769 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 19.2
770 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.1
771 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 19.1
772 Hook Troy City Miami 19.1
773 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 19.1
774 York Bellevue City Huron 19.1
775 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 19.0
776 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 19.0
777 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 19.0
778 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 19.0
779 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 19.0
780 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 19.0
781 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 19.0
782 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 19.0
783 Lark Northwood Local Wood 18.9
784 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 18.9
785 Wright Fairborn City Greene 18.9
786 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 18.8
787 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 18.8
788 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 18.8
789 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 18.8
790 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 18.8
791 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 18.8
792 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 18.8
793 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 18.8
794 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 18.8
795 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 18.8
796 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 18.6
797 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 18.6
798 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 18.6
799 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 18.6
800 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.6
801 Hoffman Trails Hilliard City Franklin 18.6
802 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 18.6
803 The Plains Athens City Athens 18.6
804 Whitaker Finneytown Local Hamilton 18.6
805 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 18.5
806 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 18.5
807 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 18.5
808 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 18.5
809 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 18.5
810 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 18.5
811 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 18.5
812 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 18.4
813 Gables Columbus City Franklin 18.4
814 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 18.4
815 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 18.4
816 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 18.4
817 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 18.4
818 Avondale Plain Local Stark 18.3
819 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 18.3
820 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 18.3
821 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 18.3
822 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 18.3
823 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 18.2
824 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 18.2
825 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 18.2
826 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 18.2
827 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 18.2
828 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 18.1
829 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 18.0
830 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 18.0
831 South Dover City Tuscarawas 18.0
832 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 17.9
833 Case Akron City Summit 17.9
834 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 17.9
835 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 17.9
836 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 17.9
837 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 17.9
838 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 17.8
839 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 17.8
840 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 17.7
841 Ely Elyria City Lorain 17.6
842 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 17.6
843 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 17.6
844 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 17.6
845 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 17.6
846 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 17.5
847 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 17.5
848 Fouse Westerville City Franklin 17.5
849 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 17.5
850 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 17.5
851 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 17.5
852 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 17.5
853 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 17.5
854 Portage Barberton City Summit 17.5
855 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 17.5
856 Washington Findlay City Hancock 17.5
857 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 17.5
858 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 17.4
859 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 17.4
860 Washington Coshocton City Coshocton 17.4
861 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 17.3
862 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 17.3
863 Longcoy Kent City Portage 17.3
864 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 17.3
865 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 17.3
866 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 17.3
867 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.2
868 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 17.2
869 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 17.2
870 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 17.2
871 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 17.2
872 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 17.2
873 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 17.2
874 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 17.1
875 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 17.1
876 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 17.1
877 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 17.1
878 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 17.1
879 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 17.1
880 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 17.1
881 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 17.1
882 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 17.1
883 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 17.1
884 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 17.0
885 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 17.0
886 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 17.0
887 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 17.0
888 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 17.0
889 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 17.0
890 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 17.0
891 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 16.9
892 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 16.9
893 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 16.9
894 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 16.9
895 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 16.9
896 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 16.9
897 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 16.9
898 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 16.9
899 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 16.8
900 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 16.7
901 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 16.7
902 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 16.7
903 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 16.7
904 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 16.7
905 Madison Intermediate Middle Madison Local Butler 16.7
906 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.7
907 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 16.7
908 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 16.7
909 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 16.7
910 Union Maumee City Lucas 16.7
911 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 16.7
912 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.7
913 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 16.6
914 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 16.5
915 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 16.5
916 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 16.5
917 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 16.5
918 North Madison Madison Local Lake 16.5
919 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 16.5
920 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 16.4
921 Harter Canton City Stark 16.4
922 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 16.4
923 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 16.4
924 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 16.4
925 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 16.3
926 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 16.3
927 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 16.3
928 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 16.3
929 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 16.3
930 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 16.2
931 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 16.2
932 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 16.2
933 London Deercreek London City Madison 16.1
934 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 16.1
935 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 16.1
936 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 16.0
937 Devon Warren City Trumbull 16.0
938 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 16.0
939 North Newark City Licking 16.0
940 North Poland Local Mahoning 16.0
941 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 16.0
942 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 16.0
943 York Buckeye Local Medina 16.0
944 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 16.0
945 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 15.9
946 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 15.9
947 Bloomville Buckeye Central Local Crawford 15.8
948 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 15.8
949 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 15.8
950 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 15.8
951 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 15.7
952 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 15.7
953 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 15.7
954 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 15.7
955 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 15.7
956 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 15.7
957 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 15.7
958 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 15.7
959 Utica North Fork Local Licking 15.7
960 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 15.6
961 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 15.6
962 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 15.6
963 Memorial Barberton City Summit 15.6
964 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 15.6
965 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 15.6
966 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 15.6
967 Santrock Barberton City Summit 15.6
968 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 15.6
969 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 15.6
970 Western Reserve Western Reserve Local Huron 15.6
971 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 15.5
972 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 15.5
973 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 15.5
974 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 15.4
975 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 15.4
976 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 15.4
977 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 15.4
978 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 15.4
979 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 15.4
980 Walker Canton Local Stark 15.4
981 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 15.4
982 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 15.4
983 Binns Columbus City Franklin 15.3
984 Fairview Central Local Defiance 15.3
985 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 15.3
986 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 15.3
987 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 15.2
988 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 15.2
989 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 15.2
990 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 15.2
991 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 15.2
992 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 15.2
993 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 15.2
994 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 15.1
995 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 15.1
996 London London City Madison 15.1
997 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 15.1
998 Seiberling Akron City Summit 15.1
999 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 15.0
1000 Hill Intermediate Bethel-Tate Local Clermont 15.0
1001 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 15.0
1002 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 15.0
1003 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 15.0
1004 Mississinawa Valley Mississinawa Valley Local Darke 15.0
1005 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 15.0
1006 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 15.0
1007 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 15.0
1008 Washington Cambridge City Guernsey 15.0
1009 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 14.9
1010 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 14.9
1011 Rock Hill Rock Hill Local Lawrence 14.9
1012 Starr Oregon City Lucas 14.9
1013 West Main Ravenna City Portage 14.9
1014 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.9
1015 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 14.8
1016 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 14.8
1017 United United Local Columbiana 14.8
1018 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 14.8
1019 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 14.7
1020 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 14.6
1021 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 14.6
1022 East St Marys City Auglaize 14.6
1023 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 14.6
1024 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 14.6
1025 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 14.6
1026 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 14.6
1027 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 14.6
1028 West St Marys City Auglaize 14.6
1029 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 14.6
1030 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 14.5
1031 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 14.5
1032 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 14.5
1033 Monac Washington Local Lucas 14.5
1034 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 14.5
1035 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 14.5
1036 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 14.5
1037 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 14.5
1038 Bryan Middle Bryan City Williams 14.4
1039 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 14.3
1040 Byesville Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 14.3
1041 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 14.3
1042 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 14.3
1043 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 14.3
1044 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 14.3
1045 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 14.3
1046 McGuffey Columbus City Franklin 14.3
1047 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 14.3
1048 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 14.3
1049 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 14.3
1050 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 14.3
1051 Parker Western Local Pike 14.3
1052 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 14.3
1053 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 14.3
1054 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 14.3
1055 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 14.3
1056 South Lancaster City Fairfield 14.3
1057 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 14.1
1058 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 14.1
1059 Navin Marysville Ex Vill Union 14.1
1060 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 14.1
1061 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 14.0
1062 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 14.0
1063 East Urbana City Champaign 14.0
1064 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 14.0
1065 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 14.0
1066 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 14.0
1067 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 14.0
1068 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 14.0
1069 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 14.0
1070 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 14.0
1071 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 13.9
1072 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 13.9
1073 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 13.9
1074 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 13.9
1075 Washington Niles City Trumbull 13.9
1076 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 13.9
1077 Alfred A Benesch Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.8
1078 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 13.8
1079 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 13.8
1080 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 13.8
1081 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 13.7
1082 Edison Ashland City Ashland 13.7
1083 Heritage Lima City Allen 13.7
1084 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 13.7
1085 Portage Path Akron City Summit 13.7
1086 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 13.7
1087 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 13.6
1088 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 13.6
1089 Heywood Troy City Miami 13.6
1090 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 13.6
1091 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 13.6
1092 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 13.6
1093 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 13.6
1094 North Hills Marietta City Washington 13.6
1095 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 13.6
1096 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 13.6
1097 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 13.6
1098 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 13.5
1099 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 13.5
1100 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 13.5
1101 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 13.5
1102 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 13.5
1103 Olentangy Olentangy Local Delaware 13.5
1104 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 13.5
1105 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 13.5
1106 Russell Shelby City Richland 13.5
1107 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 13.5
1108 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 13.5
1109 Bond Hill Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.3
1110 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.3
1111 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 13.3
1112 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 13.3
1113 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 13.3
1114 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison 13.3
1115 North Galion City Crawford 13.3
1116 Parkview Jackson City Jackson 13.3
1117 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 13.3
1118 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 13.3
1119 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 13.2
1120 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 13.2
1121 Garfield Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.2
1122 Madison Sandusky City Erie 13.2
1123 Maholm Newark City Licking 13.2
1124 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 13.2
1125 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 13.2
1126 Salem Columbus City Franklin 13.2
1127 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 13.2
1128 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 13.1
1129 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 13.1
1130 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 13.0
1131 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 13.0
1132 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 13.0
1133 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 13.0
1134 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 13.0
1135 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 13.0
1136 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 13.0
1137 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 13.0
1138 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 13.0
1139 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 13.0
1140 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 13.0
1141 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 13.0
1142 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 12.9
1143 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 12.8
1144 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 12.8
1145 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 12.8
1146 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 12.8
1147 Rimer Akron City Summit 12.8
1148 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 12.8
1149 Union River View Local Coshocton 12.8
1150 Blanchester Middle Blanchester Local Clinton 12.7
1151 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.7
1152 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 12.7
1153 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 12.7
1154 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 12.7
1155 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 12.7
1156 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 12.7
1157 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 12.5
1158 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 12.5
1159 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 12.5
1160 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.5
1161 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 12.5
1162 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 12.5
1163 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 12.5
1164 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 12.5
1165 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 12.5
1166 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 12.5
1167 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 12.5
1168 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 12.5
1169 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 12.5
1170 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 12.5
1171 West Athens City Athens 12.5
1172 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 12.5
1173 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 12.3
1174 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 12.3
1175 East Lancaster City Fairfield 12.3
1176 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 12.3
1177 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 12.3
1178 Genoa Perry Local Stark 12.3
1179 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 12.3
1180 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 12.3
1181 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 12.3
1182 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 12.3
1183 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 12.2
1184 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 12.2
1185 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 12.2
1186 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 12.2
1187 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 12.2
1188 Alden Warren City Trumbull 12.1
1189 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 12.1
1190 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 12.1
1191 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 12.1
1192 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 12.1
1193 Renschville Galion City Crawford 12.1
1194 Union Local Union Local Belmont 12.1
1195 Walton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.1
1196 Adams Hamilton City Butler 12.0
1197 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 12.0
1198 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 12.0
1199 Irving Lorain City Lorain 12.0
1200 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 12.0
1201 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 12.0
1202 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 12.0
1203 Westfall Westfall Local Pickaway 12.0
1204 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 11.9
1205 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 11.9
1206 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 11.9
1207 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 11.9
1208 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 11.9
1209 Roberts Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.9
1210 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 11.9
1211 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 11.9
1212 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 11.8
1213 Garfield Steubenville City Jefferson 11.8
1214 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.8
1215 Irving Lima City Allen 11.8
1216 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 11.8
1217 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 11.8
1218 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 11.7
1219 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 11.7
1220 Osborne Sandusky City Erie 11.7
1221 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.6
1222 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 11.6
1223 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 11.6
1224 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 11.6
1225 Paul L Dunbar Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.6
1226 Payne Wayne Trace Local Paulding 11.6
1227 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 11.5
1228 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.5
1229 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.5
1230 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 11.5
1231 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 11.5
1232 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 11.5
1233 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 11.4
1234 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 11.4
1235 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 11.4
1236 Hunter Franklin City Warren 11.4
1237 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 11.4
1238 North Orrville City Wayne 11.4
1239 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 11.3
1240 Bellaire Bellaire Local Belmont 11.3
1241 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 11.3
1242 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 11.3
1243 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 11.3
1244 Valley Valley Local Scioto 11.3
1245 Washington Marlington Local Stark 11.3
1246 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 11.3
1247 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 11.2
1248 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 11.2
1249 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 11.2
1250 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 11.2
1251 Academy Multilingual Immersion Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.1
1252 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 11.1
1253 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 11.1
1254 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 11.1
1255 Creekview Middletown City Butler 11.1
1256 Dike Montessori Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.1
1257 Douglas Macarthur Year Round E Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.1
1258 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 11.1
1259 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 11.1
1260 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 11.1
1261 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 11.1
1262 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 11.1
1263 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 11.1
1264 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 11.1
1265 Watson Perry Local Stark 11.1
1266 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 11.0
1267 Henry Defer Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 10.9
1268 Olivehill Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 10.9
1269 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 10.9
1270 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 10.8
1271 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 10.8
1272 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 10.8
1273 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 10.8
1274 Mary Haddow Youngstown City Mahoning 10.8
1275 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 10.8
1276 Struthers Struthers City Mahoning 10.8
1277 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 10.8
1278 Baxter Canton City Stark 10.7
1279 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 10.7
1280 Clarendon Canton City Stark 10.7
1281 Green Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 10.7
1282 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 10.7
1283 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 10.7
1284 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 10.7
1285 Blairwood Jefferson Township Local Montgomery 10.6
1286 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 10.6
1287 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 10.6
1288 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.6
1289 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 10.5
1290 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 10.5
1291 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 10.5
1292 Smith Akron City Summit 10.5
1293 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 10.4
1294 Kenton Springfield City Clark 10.4
1295 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 10.4
1296 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 10.4
1297 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 10.3
1298 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 10.3
1299 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.3
1300 Findley Akron City Summit 10.3
1301 Hedges Mansfield City Richland 10.3
1302 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 10.3
1303 Maysville Maysville Local Muskingum 10.3
1304 McArthur Chillicothe City Ross 10.3
1305 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 10.3
1306 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 10.3
1307 Old West End Academy Toledo City Lucas 10.3
1308 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 10.3
1309 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 10.2
1310 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 10.2
1311 South Morgan Local Morgan 10.2
1312 West Lancaster City Fairfield 10.2
1313 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.2
1314 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 10.1
1315 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 10.1
1316 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 10.1
1317 Stiles South-Western City Franklin 10.1
1318 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 10.0
1319 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 10.0
1320 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 10.0
1321 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 10.0
1322 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 10.0
1323 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 10.0
1324 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 10.0
1325 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 9.9
1326 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 9.9
1327 Jefferson Montessori I Dayton City Montgomery 9.9
1328 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 9.9
1329 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 9.8
1330 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 9.8
1331 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 9.8
1332 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 9.8
1333 Washington Marietta City Washington 9.8
1334 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 9.8
1335 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 9.7
1336 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.7
1337 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 9.6
1338 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 9.6
1339 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 9.6
1340 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 9.6
1341 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 9.6
1342 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 9.6
1343 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.5
1344 Erie Elyria City Lorain 9.5
1345 North Lancaster City Fairfield 9.5
1346 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 9.5
1347 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.5
1348 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 9.5
1349 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 9.5
1350 Franklin Celina City Mercer 9.4
1351 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 9.4
1352 Green Green Local Scioto 9.4
1353 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 9.4
1354 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 9.4
1355 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 9.3
1356 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 9.3
1357 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 9.3
1358 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 9.3
1359 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1360 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 9.3
1361 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 9.3
1362 Rockhill Alliance City Stark 9.3
1363 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 9.3
1364 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 9.3
1365 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 9.3
1366 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1367 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 9.3
1368 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 9.2
1369 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 9.2
1370 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.2
1371 Phillips Marietta City Washington 9.2
1372 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 9.2
1373 Woodcrest Columbus City Franklin 9.2
1374 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 9.1
1375 Cottage Grove Coventry Local Summit 9.1
1376 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 9.1
1377 Hawkins Toledo City Lucas 9.1
1378 Jefferson Middletown City Butler 9.1
1379 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 9.1
1380 Leetonia Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 9.1
1381 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 9.1
1382 Parham Cincinnati City Hamilton 9.1
1383 Scioto Trail Columbus City Franklin 9.1
1384 Snyder Park Springfield City Clark 9.1
1385 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 9.1
1386 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 9.1
1387 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 9.0
1388 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 9.0
1389 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 9.0
1390 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 8.9
1391 Danville Danville Local Knox 8.9
1392 Franklin Elyria City Lorain 8.9
1393 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 8.9
1394 Bath Bath Local Allen 8.8
1395 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 8.8
1396 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 8.8
1397 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 8.8
1398 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 8.8
1399 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 8.8
1400 South Greenville City Darke 8.8
1401 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 8.8
1402 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 8.8
1403 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 8.7
1404 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 8.7
1405 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 8.7
1406 Waverly Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1407 West Minerva Local Stark 8.7
1408 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 8.6
1409 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 8.6
1410 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 8.6
1411 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 8.6
1412 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 8.6
1413 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 8.5
1414 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 8.5
1415 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.5
1416 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 8.5
1417 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.5
1418 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 8.4
1419 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 8.3
1420 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 8.3
1421 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 8.3
1422 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 8.3
1423 Emerson Lima City Allen 8.3
1424 Grant Hamilton City Butler 8.3
1425 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 8.3
1426 Jackson Akron City Summit 8.3
1427 Jackson North Union Local Union 8.3
1428 League Norwalk City Huron 8.3
1429 Leggett Akron City Summit 8.3
1430 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 8.3
1431 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 8.3
1432 Oak Street Marion City Marion 8.3
1433 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 8.3
1434 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 8.3
1435 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 8.3
1436 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.2
1437 East End Wilmington City Clinton 8.2
1438 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 8.2
1439 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.2
1440 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 8.2
1441 Buchanan Hamilton City Butler 8.1
1442 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.1
1443 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 8.1
1444 Park Swanton Local Fulton 8.1
1445 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 8.1
1446 Wilson Middletown City Butler 8.1
1447 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 8.0
1448 Enon Greenon Local Clark 8.0
1449 Hamilton South Hamilton Local Franklin 8.0
1450 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 8.0
1451 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.0
1452 Northside Alliance City Stark 8.0
1453 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 8.0
1454 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 8.0
1455 Worley Canton City Stark 8.0
1456 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 7.9
1457 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.9
1458 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 7.9
1459 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 7.8
1460 Easthaven Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1461 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 7.8
1462 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 7.8
1463 Parkway Alliance City Stark 7.8
1464 Shady Lane Columbus City Franklin 7.8
1465 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 7.7
1466 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.7
1467 George Washington Marion City Marion 7.7
1468 Lake View Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 7.7
1469 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local Belmont 7.7
1470 Mason Akron City Summit 7.7
1471 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 7.7
1472 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 7.7
1473 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.7
1474 Wilton Vinton County Local Vinton 7.7
1475 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 7.6
1476 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 7.6
1477 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.6
1478 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 7.5
1479 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 7.5
1480 Eastern Intermediate Eastern Local Pike 7.5
1481 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 7.5
1482 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.5
1483 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 7.5
1484 Oakland Cambridge City Guernsey 7.5
1485 Zahns Middle Scioto Valley Local Pike 7.5
1486 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 7.4
1487 Garfield Niles City Trumbull 7.4
1488 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 7.4
1489 Scranton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.4
1490 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 7.3
1491 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 7.3
1492 Marion C Seltzer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.3
1493 Newbury Toledo City Lucas 7.3
1494 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.2
1495 Franklin Delphos City Allen 7.2
1496 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 7.2
1497 A J Jordak Cardinal Local Geauga 7.1
1498 Captain Arthur Roth Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1499 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 7.1
1500 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1501 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 7.1
1502 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1503 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 7.0
1504 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.0
1505 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 7.0
1506 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 7.0
1507 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 7.0
1508 Voris Akron City Summit 7.0
1509 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 6.9
1510 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 6.9
1511 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 6.9
1512 Trenton Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 6.9
1513 West Youngstown City Mahoning 6.9
1514 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.8
1515 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.8
1516 East Greenville City Darke 6.8
1517 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 6.8
1518 Longfellow Lorain City Lorain 6.8
1519 Roosevelt Elyria City Lorain 6.8
1520 Triad Triad Local Champaign 6.8
1521 Westbrooke Village Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 6.8
1522 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 6.7
1523 Dorr Street Springfield Local Lucas 6.7
1524 East Fairborn City Greene 6.7
1525 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 6.7
1526 Frazer Plain Local Stark 6.7
1527 Mary M Bethune Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1528 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1529 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 6.7
1530 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 6.7
1531 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 6.7
1532 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 6.7
1533 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 6.6
1534 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 6.6
1535 Mann Springfield City Clark 6.6
1536 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 6.6
1537 Waycross Winton Woods City Hamilton 6.6
1538 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 6.5
1539 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 6.5
1540 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 6.5
1541 Louis Pasteur Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1542 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 6.5
1543 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 6.5
1544 Schwab Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1545 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1546 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking 6.4
1547 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 6.4
1548 Southern Southern Local Meigs 6.4
1549 Weston Otsego Local Wood 6.4
1550 Chauncey Athens City Athens 6.3
1551 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 6.3
1552 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 6.3
1553 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1554 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 6.3
1555 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 6.3
1556 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1557 Moler Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1558 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 6.3
1559 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 6.3
1560 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 6.3
1561 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 6.3
1562 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 6.3
1563 Warren Warren Local Washington 6.3
1564 West Franklin South-Western City Franklin 6.3
1565 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 6.3
1566 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 6.3
1567 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 6.1
1568 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 6.1
1569 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.1
1570 Cedarbrook Painesville City Local Lake 6.1
1571 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 6.1
1572 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 6.1
1573 Mason Canton City Stark 6.1
1574 Masson Lorain City Lorain 6.1
1575 Campbell Campbell City Mahoning 6.0
1576 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 6.0
1577 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 6.0
1578 Lincoln Cambridge City Guernsey 6.0
1579 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 6.0
1580 Bright Bright Local Highland 5.9
1581 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1582 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 5.9
1583 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1584 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 5.9
1585 Harding Youngstown City Mahoning 5.9
1586 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 5.9
1587 Lowell Sidney City Shelby 5.9
1588 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 5.9
1589 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 5.9
1590 Perry Perry Local Allen 5.9
1591 Sabina East Clinton Local Clinton 5.9
1592 Salisbury Meigs Local Meigs 5.9
1593 Sardinia Eastern Local Brown 5.9
1594 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 5.9
1595 Unity Lima City Allen 5.9
1596 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1597 Wilma Crall Galion City Crawford 5.9
1598 Windsor Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 5.9
1599 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 5.8
1600 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 5.8
1601 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 5.7
1602 Central Shelby City Richland 5.7
1603 Clifton Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.7
1604 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 5.7
1605 Frost Mt Healthy City Hamilton 5.7
1606 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.7
1607 Heritage Hill Princeton City Hamilton 5.7
1608 Lincoln Niles City Trumbull 5.7
1609 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 5.7
1610 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 5.7
1611 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 5.7
1612 Summit Canton City Stark 5.7
1613 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 5.6
1614 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1615 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 5.6
1616 Secrest Warren City Trumbull 5.6
1617 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 5.6
1618 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.6
1619 Amanda Middletown City Butler 5.5
1620 Highland Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1621 Mount Auburn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.5
1622 Asbury Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.4
1623 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 5.4
1624 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 5.4
1625 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 5.4
1626 Morrison Northridge Local Montgomery 5.4
1627 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 5.4
1628 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local Ross 5.4
1629 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 5.4
1630 Case Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1631 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 5.3
1632 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 5.3
1633 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 5.3
1634 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 5.3
1635 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 5.3
1636 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 5.2
1637 Columbus Spanish Immersion Ele Columbus City Franklin 5.1
1638 Heminger Akron City Summit 5.1
1639 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 5.1
1640 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 5.1
1641 Arlington Park Columbus City Franklin 5.0
1642 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 5.0
1643 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 5.0
1644 Freedom Lima City Allen 5.0
1645 Newman Mansfield City Richland 5.0
1646 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 5.0
1647 Bradbury Meigs Local Meigs 4.9
1648 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 4.9
1649 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 4.9
1650 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 4.9
1651 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.9
1652 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 4.8
1653 Bettes Akron City Summit 4.8
1654 Central Sidney City Shelby 4.8
1655 Hannah Gibbons Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.8
1656 Lawndale Akron City Summit 4.8
1657 Liberty Cambridge City Guernsey 4.8
1658 Medary Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1659 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 4.8
1660 Richmond Willard City Huron 4.8
1661 Ruskin Dayton City Montgomery 4.8
1662 Scioto Jackson City Jackson 4.8
1663 Wayne Elmwood Local Wood 4.8
1664 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 4.8
1665 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.7
1666 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.7
1667 Sayler Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.7
1668 Washington Lorain City Lorain 4.6
1669 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 4.5
1670 Emerson Warren City Trumbull 4.5
1671 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 4.5
1672 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1673 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 4.5
1674 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 4.5
1675 Prospect Mansfield City Richland 4.5
1676 Raymer Toledo City Lucas 4.5
1677 South Lincoln Alliance City Stark 4.5
1678 Madison South Madison Local Richland 4.4
1679 Munson Zanesville City Muskingum 4.4
1680 Sheridan Youngstown City Mahoning 4.4
1681 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 4.4
1682 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.3
1683 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 4.3
1684 Conrad Newark City Licking 4.3
1685 East Side Central Toledo City Lucas 4.3
1686 Innis Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1687 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 4.3
1688 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 4.3
1689 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 4.3
1690 Shilohview Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 4.3
1691 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 4.2
1692 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 4.2
1693 McKinley Middletown City Butler 4.2
1694 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 4.2
1695 South Lawn Coshocton City Coshocton 4.2
1696 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 4.2
1697 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 4.2
1698 Winton Forest Winton Woods City Hamilton 4.2
1699 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 4.1