Ohio School Ranking

Best site I have ever paid to have. It was worth the money just for our state. Now that I am relocating, it is priceless. --- Ken P.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Ohio » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Ohio

OH Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Ohio
(based on 2001* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Adams; Allen; Ashland; Ashtabula; Athens; Auglaize; Belmont; Brown; Butler; Carroll; Champaign; Clark; Clermont; Clinton; Columbiana; Coshocton; Crawford; Cuyahoga; Darke; Defiance; Delaware; Erie; Fairfield; Fayette; Franklin; Fulton; Gallia; Geauga; Greene; Guernsey; Hamilton; Hancock; Hardin; Harrison; Henry; Highland; Hocking; Holmes; Huron; Jackson; Jefferson; Knox; Lake; Lawrence; Licking; Logan; Lorain; Lucas; Madison; Mahoning; Marion; Medina; Meigs; Mercer; Miami; Monroe; Montgomery; Morgan; Morrow; Muskingum; Noble; Ottawa; Paulding; Perry; Pickaway; Pike; Portage; Preble; Putnam; Richland; Ross; Sandusky; Scioto; Seneca; Shelby; Stark; Summit; Trumbull; Tuscarawas; Union; Van Wert; Vinton; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Williams; Wood; Wyandot;
  Test Scores Included: 4th Gr Citizen Adv;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County 4th Gr
Citizen
Adv
Graph
1 Mariemont Mariemont City Hamilton 59.7
2 Miller-South Visual Perf Arts Akron City Summit 51.0
3 Wells Steubenville City Jefferson 50.0
4 Union Lakota Local Butler 48.5
5 Wyandot Dublin City Franklin 48.5
6 Hilliard Westlake City Cuyahoga 47.0
7 Emerson Westerville City Franklin 46.9
8 Kirtland Kirtland Local Lake 46.3
9 Montgomery Sycamore Community City Hamilton 46.2
10 Wilson Forest Hills Local Hamilton 46.0
11 Thomas A Edison Grandview Heights City Franklin 45.5
12 Blue Ash Sycamore Community City Hamilton 45.0
13 New Knoxville New Knoxville Local Auglaize 44.8
14 Cassingham Bexley City Franklin 44.1
15 Central College Westerville City Franklin 44.0
16 Allen Chillicothe City Ross 43.9
17 Norton 21 Norton City Summit 43.5
18 Rocky Ridge Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 42.9
19 Grant Lakewood City Cuyahoga 42.5
20 Granville Granville Ex Vill Licking 42.4
21 Smith Oakwood City Montgomery 42.2
22 Symmes Sycamore Community City Hamilton 42.2
23 McVay Westerville City Franklin 41.9
24 Miller City Miller City-New Cleveland Loca Putnam 41.7
25 Mary Emma Bailey Dublin City Franklin 41.3
26 Scottish Corners Dublin City Franklin 41.2
27 Pleasant View School For Arts Plain Local Stark 41.1
28 Ragersville Garaway Local Tuscarawas 40.9
29 Mark Twain Westerville City Franklin 40.4
30 Dorothy E Lewis Solon City Cuyahoga 40.2
31 Fairbrook Beavercreek City Greene 40.2
32 Allen Strongsville City Cuyahoga 40.0
33 Harman Oakwood City Montgomery 40.0
34 Paint Valley Middle Paint Valley Local Ross 40.0
35 Bath Revere Local Summit 39.9
36 J F Burns Kings Local Warren 39.3
37 Violet Pickerington Local Fairfield 39.2
38 Worthington Park Worthington City Franklin 39.1
39 Prass Kettering City Montgomery 38.9
40 Clinton Tiffin City Seneca 38.7
41 Robinwood Lane Boardman Local Mahoning 38.7
42 Bloomfield Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 38.5
43 Parma Park Parma City Cuyahoga 38.5
44 Bassett Westlake City Cuyahoga 37.9
45 Homer Nash Kimball Madison Local Lake 37.8
46 Lomond Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 37.8
47 Maple Dale Sycamore Community City Hamilton 37.6
48 Scioto Ridge Olentangy Local Delaware 37.5
49 Sunview South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 37.5
50 Western Row Mason City Warren 37.3
51 French Run Reynoldsburg City Franklin 37.2
52 North Side Lowellville Local Mahoning 37.2
53 Evening Street Worthington City Franklin 37.1
54 West Athens City Athens 37.1
55 Chagrin Falls Intermediate Ele Chagrin Falls Ex Vill Cuyahoga 36.7
56 Hilltop Beachwood City Cuyahoga 36.3
57 East Windham Ex Vill Portage 36.2
58 Grace L Roxbury Solon City Cuyahoga 36.1
59 Landeck Delphos City Allen 35.7
60 Maddux Forest Hills Local Hamilton 35.6
61 Whipple Heights Perry Local Stark 35.6
62 North Rd Howland Local Trumbull 35.4
63 Whitehouse Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 35.2
64 Buckskin Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 35.1
65 Seneca-Huron Seneca East Local Seneca 35.0
66 Heritage Lakota Local Butler 34.6
67 Matamoras Frontier Local Washington 34.6
68 Midway Madison-Plains Local Madison 34.6
69 Russia Russia Local Shelby 34.5
70 Mayfield Center Mayfield City Cuyahoga 34.4
71 Sharon Highland Local Medina 34.3
72 Robert C Lindsey West Geauga Local Geauga 34.1
73 Munson Chardon Local Geauga 33.9
74 Mercer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 33.7
75 Augusta Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 33.3
76 Fort Loramie Fort Loramie Local Shelby 33.3
77 Longfellow Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 33.3
78 Pettisville Pettisville School Local Fulton 33.3
79 Ridgebury South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 33.3
80 Washington Fremont City Sandusky 33.3
81 High Point Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 33.0
82 Central Brecksville-Broadview Heights Cuyahoga 32.9
83 Van Buren Van Buren Local Hancock 32.9
84 Medlar View Miamisburg City Montgomery 32.7
85 Windemere Akron City Summit 32.7
86 Buena Vista Steubenville City Jefferson 32.6
87 Indian Trail Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 32.5
88 Layton Wooster City Wayne 32.5
89 Charles W Springmyer Oak Hills Local Hamilton 32.4
90 Woodford Barberton City Summit 32.3
91 Hilltop Canfield Local Mahoning 32.1
92 Indian Hill Indian Hill Ex Vill Hamilton 32.1
93 Olde Sawmill Dublin City Franklin 32.1
94 Ridgewood Hilliard City Franklin 32.1
95 Franklin Wadsworth City Medina 32.0
96 Western Reserve-Ellsworth Western Reserve Local Mahoning 31.9
97 Fairfield Pickerington Local Fairfield 31.6
98 Franklin Twp Triway Local Wayne 31.6
99 Highland North Highland Local Morrow 31.6
100 Holmesville Southeast Local Wayne 31.6
101 Dobbins Poland Local Mahoning 31.5
102 Nashport Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 31.5
103 Pine North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 31.5
104 Kings Mills Kings Local Warren 31.4
105 Morrison Athens City Athens 31.4
106 Taft Lakewood City Cuyahoga 31.4
107 Columbus Grove Columbus Grove Local Putnam 31.3
108 Fairbanks Fairbanks Local Union 31.3
109 Cuyahoga Hts Cuyahoga Heights Local Cuyahoga 31.0
110 Maryland Avenue Bexley City Franklin 31.0
111 Terrace Park Mariemont City Hamilton 31.0
112 Arrowhead Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 30.9
113 Kalida Kalida Local Putnam 30.9
114 Ottoville Ottoville Local Putnam 30.9
115 Archbold Archbold-Area Local Fulton 30.8
116 Berlin Berlin-Milan Local Erie 30.8
117 Carroll Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 30.8
118 Hilltop Wyoming City Hamilton 30.8
119 Longfellow Westerville City Franklin 30.8
120 Rice Mentor Ex Vill Lake 30.8
121 Avery Hilliard City Franklin 30.7
122 Bazetta Lakeview Local Trumbull 30.7
123 Dover Avenue Dover City Tuscarawas 30.6
124 Coventry Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 30.5
125 Smithville Green Local Wayne 30.5
126 Carroll Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 30.4
127 Greensview Upper Arlington City Franklin 30.4
128 Hylen Souders Big Walnut Local Delaware 30.4
129 Woodland Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 30.3
130 Maple Chardon Local Geauga 30.2
131 Annehurst Westerville City Franklin 30.0
132 Dundee Garaway Local Tuscarawas 30.0
133 Fitch Intermediate Olmsted Falls City Cuyahoga 30.0
134 Poland Union Poland Local Mahoning 30.0
135 Valley View Wadsworth City Medina 30.0
136 Driscoll Centerville City Montgomery 29.9
137 Worthington Estates Worthington City Franklin 29.9
138 Alum Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 29.8
139 Dag Hammarskjold Parma City Cuyahoga 29.8
140 Mercer Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 29.8
141 North Nimishillen Louisville City Stark 29.8
142 Park Chardon Local Geauga 29.8
143 Boyd E Smith Milford Ex Vill Clermont 29.7
144 Winterset Columbus City Franklin 29.7
145 Deer Run Dublin City Franklin 29.6
146 Hopkins Mentor Ex Vill Lake 29.5
147 Krzic Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 29.4
148 Cranbrook Columbus City Franklin 29.3
149 Liberty Lakota Local Butler 29.3
150 Marion Marion Local Mercer 29.3
151 Normandy Centerville City Montgomery 29.2
152 Whitney Strongsville City Cuyahoga 29.2
153 Cortland Lakeview Local Trumbull 29.1
154 East Woods Hudson City Summit 29.0
155 Worthington Hills Worthington City Franklin 29.0
156 Hatton Akron City Summit 28.9
157 Greeneview South Greeneview Local Greene 28.8
158 Pickerington Pickerington Local Fairfield 28.7
159 Lincoln Wadsworth City Medina 28.6
160 Market Street Boardman Local Mahoning 28.6
161 Mound Miamisburg City Montgomery 28.6
162 North Star Versailles Ex Vill Darke 28.6
163 Frank Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 28.4
164 Greentown North Canton City Stark 28.4
165 Jerusalem Oregon City Lucas 28.4
166 Westbrook Brookville Local Montgomery 28.4
167 Chapelfield Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 28.3
168 Blacklick Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 28.1
169 Northwood North Canton City Stark 28.1
170 Norwich Hilliard City Franklin 28.1
171 Robert Frost Westerville City Franklin 28.1
172 Somerset Northern Local Perry 28.0
173 Cottonwood Finneytown Local Hamilton 27.9
174 Moffitt Heights Tuslaw Local Stark 27.8
175 Onaway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 27.8
176 Ridge Bowling Green City Wood 27.8
177 Berlin East Holmes Local Holmes 27.7
178 Coldwater Coldwater Ex Vill Mercer 27.7
179 Harrison Jewett Harrison Hills City Harrison 27.7
180 Fernway Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 27.5
181 Fort Island Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 27.5
182 Hardin Hardin-Houston Local Shelby 27.5
183 Thornville Northern Local Perry 27.4
184 Gates Mills Mayfield City Cuyahoga 27.3
185 Wernert Washington Local Lucas 27.3
186 Clinton Columbus City Franklin 27.0
187 Sellman Middle Madeira City Hamilton 27.0
188 Silver Lake Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 27.0
189 Claridon Berkshire Local Geauga 26.9
190 Elm Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 26.9
191 Ritzman Akron City Summit 26.9
192 Walnut Creek East Holmes Local Holmes 26.9
193 Adena Lakota Local Butler 26.8
194 Antwerp Local Antwerp Local Paulding 26.8
195 Clearmount North Canton City Stark 26.8
196 Loveland Loveland City Hamilton 26.8
197 School For Creat & Perf Arts H Cincinnati City Hamilton 26.8
198 Buckeye Northwest Buckeye Local Jefferson 26.7
199 St Clair Painesville City Local Lake 26.7
200 South Range Middle South Range Local Mahoning 26.5
201 Ayer Forest Hills Local Hamilton 26.4
202 Springboro Springboro Community City Warren 26.4
203 Chapman Strongsville City Cuyahoga 26.3
204 Mt Sterling Madison-Plains Local Madison 26.3
205 Southdale Kettering City Montgomery 26.3
206 Anna Anna Local Shelby 26.2
207 Fredericksburg Southeast Local Wayne 26.1
208 Hardin Northern Hardin Northern Local Hardin 26.1
209 Ridge Bellevue City Huron 26.1
210 Vaughn LaBrae Local Trumbull 26.1
211 Indian Riffle Kettering City Montgomery 26.0
212 New Richmond New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 26.0
213 Lowell Lorain City Lorain 25.9
214 Valley Vista North Royalton City Cuyahoga 25.8
215 Wickliffe Wickliffe City Lake 25.8
216 B L Miller Sebring Local Mahoning 25.7
217 Riverside Dublin City Franklin 25.7
218 Washington Van Wert City Van Wert 25.7
219 Garfield Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.6
220 Kinder Miamisburg City Montgomery 25.6
221 Sutter Park Worthington City Franklin 25.5
222 Burroughs Toledo City Lucas 25.4
223 Albion North Royalton City Cuyahoga 25.2
224 Taylor Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 25.2
225 W O Cline Centerville City Montgomery 25.2
226 Bellflower Mentor Ex Vill Lake 25.0
227 Ellis Bellevue City Huron 25.0
228 Elm Street Wauseon Ex Vill Fulton 25.0
229 Hills Indian Creek Local Jefferson 25.0
230 Holden Kent City Portage 25.0
231 Kidron Dalton Local Wayne 25.0
232 Lyons Evergreen Local Fulton 25.0
233 Vermont Avenue Wyoming City Hamilton 25.0
234 Kensington Intermediate Rocky River City Cuyahoga 24.9
235 Barrington Road Upper Arlington City Franklin 24.8
236 East Celina City Mercer 24.8
237 Timmons Kenston Local Geauga 24.8
238 Britton Hilliard City Franklin 24.7
239 Wickliffe Upper Arlington City Franklin 24.7
240 North Avondale Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 24.6
241 Leipsic Leipsic Local Putnam 24.5
242 Rosedale Middletown City Butler 24.5
243 Fort Recovery Fort Recovery Local Mercer 24.4
244 Perry Perry Local Lake 24.4
245 Charles L Warstler Plain Local Stark 24.3
246 Felicity-Franklin Local School Felicity-Franklin Local Clermont 24.3
247 Woodland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 24.3
248 Independence Primary Independence Local Cuyahoga 24.2
249 Liberty Worthington City Franklin 24.2
250 Wilson Hill Worthington City Franklin 24.2
251 Dr John Hole Centerville City Montgomery 24.1
252 Glendale Princeton City Hamilton 24.1
253 Cherry Hill Washington Court House City Fayette 24.0
254 East Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 24.0
255 Arthur Road Solon City Cuyahoga 23.9
256 Melridge Painesville Township Local Lake 23.9
257 Graham Road Reynoldsburg City Franklin 23.8
258 Kilgore Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 23.8
259 Milan Berlin-Milan Local Erie 23.8
260 Morgan Ross Local Butler 23.8
261 Ottawa Hills Ottawa Hills Local Lucas 23.8
262 Franklin Lakewood City Cuyahoga 23.7
263 North Orrville City Wayne 23.7
264 Drake Strongsville City Cuyahoga 23.6
265 Freedom Lakota Local Butler 23.6
266 Main Beavercreek City Greene 23.6
267 Millridge Mayfield City Cuyahoga 23.6
268 New Bremen New Bremen Local Auglaize 23.6
269 Union Maumee City Lucas 23.6
270 Utica North Fork Local Licking 23.6
271 Apple Creek Southeast Local Wayne 23.5
272 Bluffsview Worthington City Franklin 23.5
273 Redwood Avon Lake City Lorain 23.5
274 Weller Centerville City Montgomery 23.5
275 Bolivar Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 23.4
276 Ella Canavan Medina City Medina 23.4
277 Morrow Little Miami Local Warren 23.4
278 Orchard Hill North Canton City Stark 23.4
279 Sauder Jackson Local Stark 23.4
280 Charles L Seipelt Milford Ex Vill Clermont 23.3
281 Midvale Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 23.3
282 Oak Creek Olentangy Local Delaware 23.3
283 Wintersville Indian Creek Local Jefferson 23.3
284 Craddock/Miller Aurora City Portage 23.2
285 Independence Lakota Local Butler 23.2
286 Miami East South Miami East Local Miami 23.2
287 Mines Howland Local Trumbull 23.2
288 Ransom H Barr Plain Local Stark 23.2
289 Central Napoleon Area City Henry 23.1
290 Portage Barberton City Summit 23.1
291 Smith Akron City Summit 23.1
292 Centerburg Centerburg Local Knox 23.0
293 Garfield Warren City Trumbull 23.0
294 Buckeye Painesville Township Local Lake 22.9
295 Chatham Cloverleaf Local Medina 22.9
296 Indian Springs Columbus City Franklin 22.9
297 Montrose Bexley City Franklin 22.9
298 Stranahan Sylvania City Lucas 22.9
299 Buckeye Woods South-Western City Franklin 22.8
300 Coy Oregon City Lucas 22.8
301 Heritage Medina City Medina 22.8
302 Lincoln Lakewood City Cuyahoga 22.8
303 Eastview Avon Lake City Lorain 22.7
304 Fairfield South Fairfield City Butler 22.7
305 Isham Memorial Wadsworth City Medina 22.7
306 Chestnut Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 22.6
307 North Central North Central Local Williams 22.6
308 Sharpsburg Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 22.6
309 Slate Hill Worthington City Franklin 22.6
310 Woodland Lakota Local Butler 22.6
311 Concord Troy City Miami 22.5
312 Nolley Manchester Local Summit 22.5
313 Parkside Solon City Cuyahoga 22.5
314 Granby Worthington City Franklin 22.4
315 Herberich Primary Copley-Fairlawn City Summit 22.4
316 Highland Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 22.4
317 Hook Troy City Miami 22.4
318 Jefferson Van Wert City Van Wert 22.4
319 Tremont Upper Arlington City Franklin 22.4
320 Arlington Local Arlington Local Hancock 22.2
321 Copopa Columbia Local Lorain 22.2
322 New Concord East Muskingum Local Muskingum 22.2
323 Pleasant Grove Louisville City Stark 22.2
324 Roosevelt Steubenville City Jefferson 22.2
325 Toboso Licking Valley Local Licking 22.2
326 North Street Rittman Ex Vill Wayne 22.1
327 Cedarville Cedar Cliff Local Greene 22.0
328 Gustavus Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 22.0
329 Highland Sylvania City Lucas 22.0
330 Kilgour Cincinnati City Hamilton 22.0
331 Pataskala Southwest Licking Local Licking 22.0
332 Vine St Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 22.0
333 Lordstown Lordstown Local Trumbull 21.9
334 Mark Twain Miamisburg City Montgomery 21.9
335 Sterling Morton Mentor Ex Vill Lake 21.9
336 Englewood Northmont City Montgomery 21.8
337 East St Marys City Auglaize 21.7
338 Muraski Strongsville City Cuyahoga 21.7
339 Plymouth Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 21.7
340 Whiteford Sylvania City Lucas 21.7
341 Kitty Hawk Huber Heights City Montgomery 21.6
342 Watson Austintown Local Mahoning 21.6
343 Red Bird Madison Local Lake 21.5
344 Carrollton Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 21.4
345 Hayes Lakewood City Cuyahoga 21.4
346 Lincoln Findlay City Hancock 21.4
347 Nicholas Circleville City Pickaway 21.4
348 Parknoll Berea City Cuyahoga 21.4
349 Parkway Alliance City Stark 21.4
350 Washington Marlington Local Stark 21.4
351 Zellers Strongsville City Cuyahoga 21.4
352 Bloomfield Edgewood City Butler 21.3
353 Bolton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 21.3
354 Suffield Field Local Portage 21.3
355 Cookson Troy City Miami 21.2
356 Lander Mayfield City Cuyahoga 21.2
357 Stingley Centerville City Montgomery 21.2
358 Attica Seneca East Local Seneca 21.1
359 C D Brillhart Napoleon Area City Henry 21.1
360 Northwood Kenton City Hardin 21.1
361 Northwood Northmont City Montgomery 21.1
362 Polk Mapleton Local Ashland 21.0
363 Arcadia Arcadia Local Hancock 20.9
364 Geo G Dodge Twinsburg City Summit 20.9
365 Kean Wooster City Wayne 20.9
366 Old Washington East Guernsey Local Guernsey 20.9
367 Olney Northwood Local Wood 20.9
368 Riverview Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 20.9
369 Brown Hilliard City Franklin 20.8
370 Center Street Village Mentor Ex Vill Lake 20.8
371 Gables Columbus City Franklin 20.8
372 Hanby Building Westerville City Franklin 20.8
373 Ohio City Van Wert City Van Wert 20.8
374 Clark West Holmes Local Holmes 20.7
375 Brookpark Memorial Berea City Cuyahoga 20.6
376 New Albany Plain Local Franklin 20.6
377 Reid Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 20.6
378 Westerly Bay Village City Cuyahoga 20.6
379 Fort Miami Maumee City Lucas 20.5
380 Seville Cloverleaf Local Medina 20.5
381 Watterson-Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.5
382 Riverside Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 20.4
383 Shawnee Lakota Local Butler 20.4
384 Worthington Chillicothe City Ross 20.4
385 Broadway Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 20.3
386 Hickory Ridge Brunswick City Medina 20.3
387 Orchard Hollow Mentor Ex Vill Lake 20.3
388 Griffith Thomas Dublin City Franklin 20.2
389 Hilliard Crossing Hilliard City Franklin 20.2
390 Crosby Southwest Local Hamilton 20.0
391 Eagle Point Rossford Ex Vill Wood 20.0
392 East Athens City Athens 20.0
393 East Mount Vernon City Knox 20.0
394 East New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 20.0
395 Fort Jennings Jennings Local Putnam 20.0
396 Frazeysburg Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 20.0
397 J F Kennedy Kettering City Montgomery 20.0
398 Parkwood Beavercreek City Greene 20.0
399 Pearl Road Parma City Cuyahoga 20.0
400 Pleasantview Parma City Cuyahoga 20.0
401 Pleasantville Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 20.0
402 Rockbridge Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 20.0
403 Rockway Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 20.0
404 Surrarrer Strongsville City Cuyahoga 20.0
405 Wayne Wooster City Wayne 20.0
406 Woodland Heights Greenville City Darke 20.0
407 Elda Ross Local Butler 19.8
408 John Foster Dulles Oak Hills Local Hamilton 19.8
409 Bristol Middle Bristol Local Trumbull 19.7
410 Minster Middle Minster Local Auglaize 19.7
411 Walker Canton Local Stark 19.7
412 John E Gregg Edison Local Jefferson 19.6
413 Sanderson Lancaster City Fairfield 19.6
414 South New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 19.6
415 Wiggin Street Mount Vernon City Knox 19.5
416 Dover Westlake City Cuyahoga 19.4
417 Lacroft East Liverpool City Columbiana 19.4
418 Lincoln Tiffin City Seneca 19.4
419 Cherokee Lakota Local Butler 19.3
420 East Palestine East Palestine City Columbiana 19.3
421 Lake Cable Jackson Local Stark 19.3
422 Clough Pike West Clermont Local Clermont 19.2
423 Fairfield East Fairfield City Butler 19.2
424 Lincoln Coshocton City Coshocton 19.2
425 Munroe Tallmadge City Summit 19.2
426 Brantner Lane West Clermont Local Clermont 19.1
427 Continental Local Continental Local Putnam 19.1
428 Forest North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 19.1
429 Ontario Sandusky City Erie 19.1
430 Prospect Oberlin City Lorain 19.1
431 Scioto Darby Hilliard City Franklin 19.1
432 Wooster Twp Triway Local Wayne 19.1
433 Central Lexington Local Richland 19.0
434 David Smith Delaware City Delaware 19.0
435 Graham North Graham Local Champaign 19.0
436 Southlyn South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 19.0
437 Springdale Princeton City Hamilton 19.0
438 Marshallville Green Local Wayne 18.9
439 North Madison Madison Local Lake 18.9
440 Vivian L Smith Berea City Cuyahoga 18.9
441 Western Lexington Local Richland 18.9
442 Avon East Avon Local Lorain 18.8
443 Hamilton-Maineville Little Miami Local Warren 18.8
444 Hardin Central Kenton City Hardin 18.8
445 Valley Beavercreek City Greene 18.8
446 West Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 18.8
447 Willoughby Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 18.8
448 Fairfax Mentor Ex Vill Lake 18.7
449 Versailles Versailles Ex Vill Darke 18.7
450 West St Marys City Auglaize 18.7
451 Woodmore Woodmore Local Sandusky 18.7
452 Burton Berkshire Local Geauga 18.6
453 Phillipsburg Northmont City Montgomery 18.6
454 Shiloh Plymouth-Shiloh Local Richland 18.6
455 South Main Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 18.6
456 Waterville Primary Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 18.6
457 Wayne Miami Trace Local Fayette 18.6
458 Wynn Oregon City Lucas 18.6
459 Ayersville Ayersville Local Defiance 18.5
460 E J Blott Liberty Local Trumbull 18.5
461 East Dover City Tuscarawas 18.5
462 Germantown Valley View Local Montgomery 18.5
463 Harlan-Butlerville Little Miami Local Warren 18.5
464 Holly Lane Westlake City Cuyahoga 18.5
465 Krout Tiffin City Seneca 18.5
466 Williams Avenue Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 18.5
467 Wyandot Run Olentangy Local Delaware 18.5
468 Brewster Fairless Local Stark 18.4
469 Josiah Harris Amherst Ex Vill Lorain 18.4
470 Tiffin Chillicothe City Ross 18.4
471 Canterbury Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 18.3
472 Fairfield West Fairfield City Butler 18.3
473 Jefferson Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 18.3
474 Liberty Union Liberty Union-Thurston Local S Fairfield 18.3
475 Spruce North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 18.3
476 Wilcox North Ridgeville City Lorain 18.3
477 Botkins Botkins Local Shelby 18.2
478 Buckeye South Buckeye Local Jefferson 18.2
479 Conneaut Bowling Green City Wood 18.2
480 Covington Covington EVSD Ex Vill Miami 18.2
481 North Linden Columbus City Franklin 18.2
482 Renschville Galion City Crawford 18.2
483 Toth Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 18.2
484 Westview Avon Lake City Lorain 18.2
485 Daniel Wright Dublin City Franklin 18.1
486 Denver Place Wilmington City Clinton 18.1
487 Jefferson Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 18.1
488 Monroe New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 18.1
489 Woodlands Huron City Erie 18.1
490 Big Creek Berea City Cuyahoga 18.0
491 Erieview Avon Lake City Lorain 18.0
492 Fairwood Berea City Cuyahoga 18.0
493 Miami East North Miami East Local Miami 18.0
494 Oakdale Oak Hills Local Hamilton 18.0
495 Beech Grove Tuslaw Local Stark 17.9
496 East Knox East Knox Local Knox 17.9
497 Joshua Dixon Columbiana Ex Vill Columbiana 17.9
498 Maude Marshall Talawanda City Butler 17.9
499 Monclova Anthony Wayne Local Lucas 17.9
500 Old Fort Old Fort Local Seneca 17.9
501 Roxboro Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 17.9
502 Warren Warren Local Washington 17.9
503 Washington Intermediate Piqua City Miami 17.9
504 Amherst Jackson Local Stark 17.6
505 Hartford Joseph Badger Local Trumbull 17.6
506 Hillsdale Hillsdale Local Ashland 17.6
507 Louisa May Alcott Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 17.6
508 Ridge-Brook Parma City Cuyahoga 17.6
509 Beavertown Kettering City Montgomery 17.5
510 Linden Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 17.5
511 Washington Tiffin City Seneca 17.5
512 Bonham Niles City Trumbull 17.4
513 Fairfax Mariemont City Hamilton 17.4
514 Harrison Lakeland Elementary E Harrison Hills City Harrison 17.4
515 Hilltop Martins Ferry City Belmont 17.4
516 Holloway Springfield Local Lucas 17.4
517 Lake Lake Local Wood 17.4
518 Laura Farrell Franklin City Warren 17.4
519 New Cumberland Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 17.4
520 Strasburg-Franklin Strasburg-Franklin Local Tuscarawas 17.4
521 Tuscarawas Avenue New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 17.4
522 York New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 17.4
523 Bell Creek Sugarcreek Local Greene 17.3
524 Betty Jane Akron City Summit 17.3
525 Brentmoor Mentor Ex Vill Lake 17.3
526 Johnson Barberton City Summit 17.3
527 Champion Central Champion Local Trumbull 17.1
528 Fairfield North Fairfield City Butler 17.1
529 Harvard Toledo City Lucas 17.1
530 Snowhill Springfield City Clark 17.1
531 Titus Huber Heights City Montgomery 17.1
532 Burbank North Central Local Wayne 17.0
533 Chamberlin Hill Findlay City Hancock 17.0
534 Dellroy Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 17.0
535 Deshler Patrick Henry Local Henry 17.0
536 Sidney Fenn Medina City Medina 17.0
537 Bauer Miamisburg City Montgomery 16.9
538 Chester Northwestern Local Wayne 16.9
539 Hoop Mt Healthy City Hamilton 16.9
540 Parkview Fairview Park City Cuyahoga 16.9
541 Walter Kidder Brunswick City Medina 16.9
542 West Boulevard Boardman Local Mahoning 16.8
543 Amity Deer Park Community City Hamilton 16.7
544 Applewood Brunswick City Medina 16.7
545 Bremen Fairfield Union Local Fairfield 16.7
546 Cherrington Westerville City Franklin 16.7
547 Eber Miami Trace Local Fayette 16.7
548 Fort Meigs Perrysburg Ex Vill Wood 16.7
549 Franklin Kent City Portage 16.7
550 Girard Intermediate Middle Girard City Trumbull 16.7
551 Heritage ES River Valley Local Marion 16.7
552 McGuffey Newark City Licking 16.7
553 Moulton St Marys City Auglaize 16.7
554 Northeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 16.7
555 Rozelle East Cleveland City Cuyahoga 16.7
556 Seven Mile Edgewood City Butler 16.7
557 South Central South Central Local Huron 16.7
558 Willowick Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 16.7
559 Bruce Eaton Community Schools City S Preble 16.5
560 Duncan Falls Franklin Local Muskingum 16.5
561 Laurelville Logan Elm Local Pickaway 16.4
562 Raymond Marysville Ex Vill Union 16.4
563 Robert E Lucas Intermediate El Princeton City Hamilton 16.4
564 Royal View North Royalton City Cuyahoga 16.4
565 East Carlisle Midview Local Lorain 16.3
566 Emerson Sidney City Shelby 16.3
567 Litchfield Buckeye Local Medina 16.3
568 Maple Street Orrville City Wayne 16.3
569 Miamitown Southwest Local Hamilton 16.3
570 Rainsboro Greenfield Ex Vill Highland 16.3
571 William E Miller Newark City Licking 16.3
572 Calcutta Beaver Local Columbiana 16.2
573 Clyde C Hadden Painesville Township Local Lake 16.2
574 Garfield Medina City Medina 16.2
575 Harris Akron City Summit 16.2
576 Hopewell Lakota Local Butler 16.2
577 Moraine Meadows Kettering City Montgomery 16.2
578 Taft Ashland City Ashland 16.2
579 York Buckeye Local Medina 16.2
580 Green Intermediate Green Local Summit 16.1
581 Maple Intermediate North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 16.1
582 Royal Manor Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 16.1
583 Union River View Local Coshocton 16.1
584 Wilson Vance Findlay City Hancock 16.1
585 Enterprise Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 16.0
586 Parkwood Sidney City Shelby 16.0
587 Pike East Muskingum Local Muskingum 16.0
588 Richmond Edison Local Jefferson 16.0
589 Southington Southington Local Trumbull 16.0
590 Sterling North Central Local Wayne 16.0
591 Troy Berkshire Local Geauga 16.0
592 Black Lane Fairborn City Greene 15.9
593 Brookview Berea City Cuyahoga 15.9
594 Huntsville Indian Lake Local Logan 15.9
595 Monfort Heights Northwest Local Hamilton 15.9
596 Monroe Hamilton City Butler 15.9
597 South Point South Point Local Lawrence 15.9
598 Sylvan Sylvania City Lucas 15.9
599 West Celina City Mercer 15.9
600 Belle Aire Washington Court House City Fayette 15.8
601 Forestlawn Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 15.8
602 Glandorf Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 15.8
603 Harrisburg South-Western City Franklin 15.8
604 Southeastern Bellefontaine City Logan 15.8
605 West Napoleon Area City Henry 15.8
606 Buckeye North Buckeye Local Jefferson 15.7
607 Edison Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 15.7
608 McCormick Middle Wellington Ex Vill Lorain 15.7
609 Symmes Valley Symmes Valley Local Lawrence 15.7
610 Westview Zanesville City Muskingum 15.7
611 Albert Chapman Dublin City Franklin 15.6
612 Atwater Circleville City Pickaway 15.6
613 C O Harrison Oak Hills Local Hamilton 15.6
614 Duxberry Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 15.6
615 Farmersville Valley View Local Montgomery 15.6
616 George Washington Carver Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 15.6
617 Louisville Louisville City Stark 15.6
618 R C Waters Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 15.6
619 Sands Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 15.6
620 West Minerva Local Stark 15.6
621 Whittier Westerville City Franklin 15.6
622 Carlin Ravenna City Portage 15.5
623 Fairland East Fairland Local Lawrence 15.5
624 Miami View Southeastern Local Clark 15.5
625 Noble Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 15.5
626 Norton Cornerstone Norton City Summit 15.5
627 Stingel Intermediate Ontario Local Richland 15.5
628 Upper Scioto Valley Middle Upper Scioto Valley Local Hardin 15.5
629 Big Walnut Big Walnut Local Delaware 15.4
630 Case Akron City Summit 15.4
631 Dentzler Parma City Cuyahoga 15.4
632 Greenfield Willard City Huron 15.4
633 Harry Russell West Carrollton City Montgomery 15.4
634 Madison East Guernsey Local Guernsey 15.4
635 Melmore Mohawk Local Wyandot 15.4
636 Miami Milford Ex Vill Clermont 15.4
637 New Riegel New Riegel Local Seneca 15.4
638 Whitaker Finneytown Local Hamilton 15.4
639 Hill View Sylvania City Lucas 15.3
640 Knox West Branch Local Mahoning 15.3
641 Mill Valley Marysville Ex Vill Union 15.3
642 Washington Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 15.3
643 Amanda-Clearcreek Primary Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 15.2
644 Beverly Fort Frye Local Washington 15.2
645 Crestwood Swanton Local Fulton 15.2
646 Fayetteville-Perry Fayetteville-Perry Local Brown 15.2
647 Hazel Harvey Chippewa Local Wayne 15.2
648 Liberty Center Liberty Center Local Henry 15.2
649 Merwin West Clermont Local Clermont 15.2
650 Montgomery Ashland City Ashland 15.2
651 Murlin Heights Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 15.2
652 Spencerville Jennings Spencerville Local Allen 15.2
653 Stadium Drive Boardman Local Mahoning 15.2
654 Vanlue Vanlue Local Hancock 15.2
655 Walnut Teays Valley Local Pickaway 15.2
656 Washington Hillsboro City Highland 15.2
657 Wilson Miami Trace Local Fayette 15.2
658 Adrian South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 15.1
659 Central Sylvania City Lucas 15.1
660 Hunter Franklin City Warren 15.1
661 Shreve Triway Local Wayne 15.1
662 Baltic Garaway Local Tuscarawas 15.0
663 Brent Finneytown Local Hamilton 15.0
664 C H Campbell Canfield Local Mahoning 15.0
665 Flat Ridge East Holmes Local Holmes 15.0
666 Grand Valley Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 15.0
667 Graytown Benton Carroll Salem Local Ottawa 15.0
668 Lear North North Ridgeville City Lorain 15.0
669 New London New London Local Huron 15.0
670 Auburn Shelby City Richland 14.9
671 Berne Union Berne Union Local Fairfield 14.9
672 Central New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 14.9
673 Hicksville Hicksville Ex Vill Defiance 14.9
674 Richmond Heights Richmond Heights Local Cuyahoga 14.9
675 Springfield Springfield Local Mahoning 14.9
676 Stevenson Heath City Licking 14.9
677 Elizabeth Price Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 14.8
678 Hambden Chardon Local Geauga 14.8
679 Indian Run Dublin City Franklin 14.8
680 Lohr Perry Local Stark 14.8
681 King Akron City Summit 14.7
682 Kirkmere Youngstown City Mahoning 14.7
683 Robert F Schultz Delaware City Delaware 14.7
684 Bataan Port Clinton City Ottawa 14.6
685 Fredericktown Intermediate Mid Fredericktown Local Knox 14.6
686 Harrison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 14.6
687 Herbert Mills Reynoldsburg City Franklin 14.6
688 Jefferson Port Clinton City Ottawa 14.6
689 Lowell Fort Frye Local Washington 14.6
690 Luckey Eastwood Local Wood 14.6
691 Parkview Parma City Cuyahoga 14.6
692 St Clairsville St Clairsville-Richland City S Belmont 14.6
693 Stewart Talawanda City Butler 14.6
694 Cheviot Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.5
695 Fairview Cincinnati City Hamilton 14.5
696 Leroy Painesville Township Local Lake 14.5
697 Russellville Eastern Local Brown 14.5
698 Venice Heights Sandusky City Erie 14.5
699 Maple Leaf Intermediate Garfield Heights City Cuyahoga 14.4
700 Paulding Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 14.4
701 Bear Miamisburg City Montgomery 14.3
702 C R Towslee Brunswick City Medina 14.3
703 Haskins Otsego Local Wood 14.3
704 Horace Mann Van Wert City Van Wert 14.3
705 Locust Corner New Richmond Ex Vill Clermont 14.3
706 North Poland Local Mahoning 14.3
707 Northfield Nordonia Hills City Summit 14.3
708 Parkman Cardinal Local Geauga 14.3
709 South Bloomingville Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 14.3
710 Summit Forest Hills Local Hamilton 14.3
711 Tussing Pickerington Local Fairfield 14.3
712 William R Harper Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 14.3
713 Waynesburg Sandy Valley Local Stark 14.2
714 West Intermediate Waverly City Pike 14.2
715 Amelia West Clermont Local Clermont 14.1
716 Barlow-Vincent Warren Local Washington 14.1
717 Col John Glenn Parma City Cuyahoga 14.1
718 Lake Lake Local Stark 14.1
719 Riverside Riverside Local Logan 14.1
720 Roosevelt Hubbard Ex Vill Trumbull 14.1
721 Bowers Massillon City Stark 14.0
722 Donnelsville Tecumseh Local Clark 14.0
723 Green Springs Clyde-Green Springs Ex Vill Sandusky 14.0
724 Harmar Marietta City Washington 14.0
725 Milton-Union Milton-Union Ex Vill Miami 14.0
726 Pemberville Eastwood Local Wood 14.0
727 Southeast Intermediate Southeast Local Portage 14.0
728 Withamsville-Tobasco West Clermont Local Clermont 14.0
729 Woodside Austintown Local Mahoning 14.0
730 Erie Elyria City Lorain 13.9
731 Indianola Alternative Columbus City Franklin 13.9
732 Madison Sandusky City Erie 13.9
733 West Lafayette Ridgewood Local Coshocton 13.9
734 Bluffton Bluffton Ex Vill Allen 13.8
735 Genoa Perry Local Stark 13.8
736 Malinta-Grelton Patrick Henry Local Henry 13.8
737 O R Edgington Northmont City Montgomery 13.8
738 Pointview Westerville City Franklin 13.8
739 Royalview Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 13.8
740 Alton Hall South-Western City Franklin 13.7
741 Brookside Worthington City Franklin 13.7
742 Canal Winchester Intermediate Canal Winchester Local Franklin 13.7
743 Charles T Young Three Rivers Local Hamilton 13.7
744 Empire Computech Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 13.7
745 Hiram Crestwood Local Portage 13.7
746 Mantua Village Crestwood Local Portage 13.7
747 Rose Hill Reynoldsburg City Franklin 13.7
748 Shaw Beavercreek City Greene 13.7
749 Brimfield Field Local Portage 13.6
750 Edgewood Marysville Ex Vill Union 13.6
751 Franklin Celina City Mercer 13.6
752 Gettysburg Greenville City Darke 13.6
753 Harrison Street Big Walnut Local Delaware 13.6
754 Lloyd Austintown Local Mahoning 13.6
755 Possum Clark-Shawnee Local Clark 13.6
756 Dalton Dalton Local Wayne 13.5
757 Greenmont Kettering City Montgomery 13.5
758 Nevin Coppock Tipp City Ex Vill Miami 13.5
759 Helke Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 13.4
760 Highland Park South-Western City Franklin 13.4
761 Donovan Intermediate Lebanon City Warren 13.3
762 Garfield Cambridge City Guernsey 13.3
763 Harold Schnell West Carrollton City Montgomery 13.3
764 Spencer Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 13.3
765 Addison Brookfield Local Trumbull 13.2
766 Arrowhead Olentangy Local Delaware 13.2
767 Batavia Batavia Local Clermont 13.2
768 College Hill Cincinnati City Hamilton 13.2
769 Edgerton Edgerton Local Williams 13.2
770 Ledgeview Nordonia Hills City Summit 13.2
771 Longcoy Kent City Portage 13.2
772 Overlook Wadsworth City Medina 13.2
773 Renwood Parma City Cuyahoga 13.2
774 Woodridge Intermediate Woodridge Local Summit 13.2
775 Eastside Washington Court House City Fayette 13.1
776 Bellville Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 13.0
777 Colonial Hills Worthington City Franklin 13.0
778 Lucas Lucas Local Richland 13.0
779 Madison Lakewood City Cuyahoga 13.0
780 Medill Lancaster City Fairfield 13.0
781 Northmoor Northmont City Montgomery 13.0
782 Putnam Marietta City Washington 13.0
783 The Plains Athens City Athens 13.0
784 Bethel Bethel Local Miami 12.9
785 Meadowlawn Perkins Local Erie 12.9
786 Rimer Akron City Summit 12.9
787 Riveredge Berea City Cuyahoga 12.9
788 Union Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 12.9
789 Babeck Edgewood City Butler 12.8
790 Beverly Toledo City Lucas 12.8
791 JC Sommer South-Western City Franklin 12.8
792 Lakewood Intermediate Lakewood Local Licking 12.8
793 Spencer Defiance City Defiance 12.8
794 Turkeyfoot Coventry Local Summit 12.8
795 Ada Ada Ex Vill Hardin 12.7
796 Hinckley Highland Local Medina 12.7
797 Mary Irene Day Minerva Local Stark 12.7
798 Prospect Elyria City Lorain 12.7
799 Woodford Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 12.7
800 Maplewood Shawnee Local Allen 12.6
801 Willowville West Clermont Local Clermont 12.6
802 Berwick Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.5
803 Butler Clear Fork Valley Local Richland 12.5
804 Greeneview North Greeneview Local Greene 12.5
805 Jeffersonville Miami Trace Local Fayette 12.5
806 Lamendola Huber Heights City Montgomery 12.5
807 Millersport Walnut Township Local Fairfield 12.5
808 Silver Street Marion City Marion 12.5
809 Washington Marietta City Washington 12.5
810 West Point Beaver Local Columbiana 12.5
811 York Bellevue City Huron 12.5
812 Boulevard Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 12.3
813 Darby Creek Hilliard City Franklin 12.3
814 East Canton Middle Osnaburg Local Stark 12.3
815 Jackson-Milton Jackson-Milton Local Mahoning 12.3
816 Menlo Park Huber Heights City Montgomery 12.3
817 Mt Orab Primary Western Brown Local Brown 12.3
818 Graham South Graham Local Champaign 12.2
819 McGregor Washington Local Lucas 12.2
820 Parkview Wooster City Wayne 12.2
821 Preston Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 12.2
822 Ridgemont Ridgemont Local Hardin 12.2
823 South Vienna Northeastern Local Clark 12.2
824 Westgate Alternative Columbus City Franklin 12.2
825 Artemus Ward Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.1
826 Camden Preble Shawnee Local Preble 12.1
827 Joseph F Landis Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 12.1
828 Lakeside Winton Woods City Hamilton 12.1
829 Newbury Newbury Local Geauga 12.1
830 Rowland South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 12.1
831 Walls Kent City Portage 12.1
832 Windsor Elyria City Lorain 12.1
833 Grand Rapids Otsego Local Wood 12.0
834 Hale Road Painesville Township Local Lake 12.0
835 McKinley Xenia Community City Greene 12.0
836 Sherwood Forest Hills Local Hamilton 12.0
837 Southeast Salem City Columbiana 12.0
838 West Main Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 12.0
839 Benjamin Franklin Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.9
840 Elmhurst Toledo City Lucas 11.9
841 Union Furnace Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 11.9
842 William R Day Plain Local Stark 11.9
843 Bloom Bloom-Carroll Local Fairfield 11.8
844 Davey Kent City Portage 11.8
845 Echo Hills Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 11.8
846 Fairview Wellsville Local Columbiana 11.8
847 Monticello Huber Heights City Montgomery 11.8
848 Riley Fostoria City Seneca 11.8
849 Westwood West Geauga Local Geauga 11.8
850 Bevis Northwest Local Hamilton 11.7
851 Eastern Eastern Local Meigs 11.7
852 Gomer Intermediate Elida Local Allen 11.7
853 T C Knapp Perry Local Stark 11.7
854 North East Liverpool City Columbiana 11.6
855 Salem Columbus City Franklin 11.6
856 Whittier Sidney City Shelby 11.6
857 Academy Of World Languages Ele Cincinnati City Hamilton 11.5
858 Ansonia Ansonia Local Darke 11.5
859 Bigelow Hill Findlay City Hancock 11.5
860 Crossgates Toledo City Lucas 11.5
861 Forest Hill Parkway Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.5
862 Keene River View Local Coshocton 11.5
863 Lyme Bellevue City Huron 11.5
864 Mantua Center Crestwood Local Portage 11.5
865 Medway Tecumseh Local Clark 11.5
866 Mount Eaton Southeast Local Wayne 11.5
867 New Lebanon New Lebanon Local Montgomery 11.5
868 Newman Tuslaw Local Stark 11.5
869 Newton D Baker School Of Arts Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.5
870 Oakwood Paulding Ex Vill Paulding 11.5
871 Republic Seneca East Local Seneca 11.5
872 Rushwood Nordonia Hills City Summit 11.5
873 Sulphur Springs Colonel Crawford Local Crawford 11.5
874 Cleveland Hamilton City Butler 11.4
875 Dillon West Muskingum Local Muskingum 11.4
876 Headlands Mentor Ex Vill Lake 11.4
877 James A Garfield James A Garfield Local Portage 11.4
878 James J Hilfiker Gibsonburg Ex Vill Sandusky 11.4
879 Liverpool Buckeye Local Medina 11.4
880 Maple Ridge West Branch Local Mahoning 11.4
881 Shoreland Washington Local Lucas 11.4
882 Tarhe Lancaster City Fairfield 11.4
883 Beechwoods Winton Woods City Hamilton 11.3
884 Campus Intermediate Streetsboro City Portage 11.3
885 Newton Falls Newton Falls Ex Vill Trumbull 11.3
886 Twin Valley South Twin Valley Community Local Preble 11.3
887 Denison Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.2
888 Boulevard Shaker Heights City Cuyahoga 11.1
889 Brooklawn Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 11.1
890 Brunswick Memorial Brunswick City Medina 11.1
891 Buckeye Valley North Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 11.1
892 Buckeye Valley West Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 11.1
893 Cameron Park Winton Woods City Hamilton 11.1
894 Elmwood Mount Vernon City Knox 11.1
895 Goshen Center West Branch Local Mahoning 11.1
896 Green Green Local Scioto 11.1
897 Grove Patterson Academy Toledo City Lucas 11.1
898 Hilltop Community Reading Community City Hamilton 11.1
899 Huntsburg Cardinal Local Geauga 11.1
900 Hustead Greenon Local Clark 11.1
901 Indian Hills Rossford Ex Vill Wood 11.1
902 Lark Northwood Local Wood 11.1
903 Reedurban Perry Local Stark 11.1
904 Saybrook Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 11.1
905 Shumaker Bellevue City Huron 11.1
906 Southern Intermediate Southern Local Columbiana 11.1
907 Tappan Ravenna City Portage 11.1
908 Warsaw River View Local Coshocton 11.1
909 Weigel Northwest Local Hamilton 11.1
910 Wilson Middletown City Butler 11.1
911 Alverda Reed Georgetown Ex Vill Brown 11.0
912 Holland Springfield Local Lucas 11.0
913 North Adams Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 11.0
914 Whitewater Valley Southwest Local Hamilton 11.0
915 Binns Columbus City Franklin 10.9
916 Buckeye West Buckeye Local Jefferson 10.9
917 Crestview Crestview Local Richland 10.9
918 Lincoln Euclid City Cuyahoga 10.9
919 Lynchburg-Clay Lynchburg-Clay Local Highland 10.9
920 Malvern Brown Local Carroll 10.9
921 Mt Vernon Toledo City Lucas 10.9
922 Newton North Fork Local Licking 10.9
923 Crestview Crestview Local Van Wert 10.8
924 East End Wilmington City Clinton 10.8
925 Franklin Monroe Franklin Monroe Local Darke 10.8
926 Goshen Lane Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 10.8
927 Park Layne Tecumseh Local Clark 10.8
928 Beloit West Branch Local Mahoning 10.7
929 Chesapeake Chesapeake Union Ex Vill Lawrence 10.7
930 Crestview Brunswick City Medina 10.7
931 Greener Mt Healthy City Hamilton 10.7
932 Greenwood Washington Local Lucas 10.7
933 Kinnison Jackson City Jackson 10.7
934 New Lexington New Lexington City Perry 10.7
935 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 10.7
936 Rogers Beaver Local Columbiana 10.7
937 South Street Jackson City Jackson 10.7
938 Brickell Defiance City Defiance 10.6
939 Danbury Danbury Local Ottawa 10.6
940 J W Reason Hilliard City Franklin 10.6
941 Maybury Columbus City Franklin 10.6
942 State Road Parma City Cuyahoga 10.6
943 Union-Scioto Primary School Union-Scioto Local Ross 10.6
944 Anthony Wayne Defiance City Defiance 10.5
945 Buckeye West Buckeye Central Local Crawford 10.5
946 Central Shelby City Richland 10.5
947 Dunloe Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.5
948 Fairlawn Fairlawn Local Shelby 10.5
949 John Clem Newark City Licking 10.5
950 Pleasant Run Northwest Local Hamilton 10.5
951 Roosevelt Springfield Local Summit 10.5
952 Union Local Union Local Belmont 10.5
953 Enon Greenon Local Clark 10.4
954 Fulton Evergreen Local Fulton 10.4
955 Grill Norton City Summit 10.4
956 Peebles Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 10.4
957 Phillips Marietta City Washington 10.4
958 Plain Center Plain Local Stark 10.4
959 Roosevelt McDonald Local Trumbull 10.4
960 S C Dennis Toronto City Jefferson 10.4
961 Allison Street Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 10.3
962 Crim Bowling Green City Wood 10.3
963 Ecole Kenwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 10.3
964 Lincoln Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 10.3
965 Lindbergh Columbus City Franklin 10.3
966 Lowden South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Cuyahoga 10.3
967 Monroeville Monroeville Local Huron 10.3
968 Navarre Fairless Local Stark 10.3
969 Oakview Kettering City Montgomery 10.3
970 Perry Perry Local Allen 10.3
971 Pfeiffer Akron City Summit 10.3
972 Amos McDannel Canton Local Stark 10.2
973 East Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 10.2
974 Orchard Park Kettering City Montgomery 10.2
975 Pomeroy Meigs Local Meigs 10.2
976 Port Washington Indian Valley Local Tuscarawas 10.2
977 Windermere Upper Arlington City Franklin 10.2
978 Groveport Groveport Madison Local Franklin 10.1
979 Lynn-Kirk Austintown Local Mahoning 10.1
980 Rolling Hills Northeastern Local Clark 10.1
981 Rootstown Rootstown Local Portage 10.1
982 Whittier Massillon City Stark 10.1
983 Ashville Teays Valley Local Pickaway 10.0
984 Burlington South Point Local Lawrence 10.0
985 Clovernook North College Hill City Hamilton 10.0
986 Colerain Spec Columbus City Franklin 10.0
987 Covedale Cincinnati City Hamilton 10.0
988 Elgin West Elgin Local Marion 10.0
989 Elizabethtown Southwest Local Hamilton 10.0
990 Glenwood Rossford Ex Vill Wood 10.0
991 Hamden Vinton County Local Vinton 10.0
992 Hopewell-Loudon Local Hopewell-Loudon Local Seneca 10.0
993 Huber Ridge Westerville City Franklin 10.0
994 Little Hocking Warren Local Washington 10.0
995 Meadowvale Washington Local Lucas 10.0
996 MES Maplewood Local Trumbull 10.0
997 Pierce Hamilton City Butler 10.0
998 Pine Avenue Bellefontaine City Logan 10.0
999 Prairie College Canton Local Stark 10.0
1000 Searfoss Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 10.0
1001 Sycamore Mohawk Local Wyandot 10.0
1002 West Carlisle Keystone Local Lorain 10.0
1003 Williamsburg Williamsburg Local Clermont 9.9
1004 Beacon Hilliard City Franklin 9.8
1005 Jefferson Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 9.8
1006 Northridge Wapakoneta City Auglaize 9.8
1007 Paint Valley Paint Valley Local Ross 9.8
1008 Perry East Muskingum Local Muskingum 9.8
1009 Smith Massillon City Stark 9.8
1010 Willow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.8
1011 Fairfax Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 9.7
1012 Franklin Gorham Fayette Local Fulton 9.7
1013 Harrison Hopedale Harrison Hills City Harrison 9.7
1014 Lakeview Lorain City Lorain 9.7
1015 Prospect Salem City Columbiana 9.7
1016 West Main Ravenna City Portage 9.7
1017 Allen Genoa Area Local Ottawa 9.6
1018 Amesville Federal Hocking Local Athens 9.6
1019 Bath Bath Local Allen 9.6
1020 Colerain Northwest Local Hamilton 9.6
1021 Heywood Troy City Miami 9.6
1022 Liberty North Ridgeville City Lorain 9.6
1023 London London City Madison 9.6
1024 McKinley Lisbon Ex Vill Columbiana 9.6
1025 Minford Middle Minford Local Scioto 9.6
1026 Seaborn Weathersfield Local Trumbull 9.6
1027 South Greenville City Darke 9.6
1028 Thoreau Park Parma City Cuyahoga 9.6
1029 Bartlett Warren Local Washington 9.5
1030 Edison Ashland City Ashland 9.5
1031 Fishcreek Stow-Munroe Falls City Summit 9.5
1032 Franklin Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 9.5
1033 Kirkersville Southwest Licking Local Licking 9.5
1034 Melrose Wooster City Wayne 9.5
1035 Parkway Intermediate Parkway Local Mercer 9.5
1036 South Dover City Tuscarawas 9.5
1037 Wildwood Middletown City Butler 9.5
1038 Winesburg East Holmes Local Holmes 9.5
1039 Carlisle Bucyrus City Crawford 9.4
1040 Eakin Columbus City Franklin 9.4
1041 Harrison Southwest Local Hamilton 9.4
1042 Shawnee Xenia Community City Greene 9.4
1043 Valley Valley Local Scioto 9.4
1044 Washington Niles City Trumbull 9.4
1045 West Lancaster City Fairfield 9.4
1046 William Barr Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Lorain 9.4
1047 Austinburg Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 9.3
1048 Carlisle Intermediate Carlisle Local Warren 9.3
1049 Emerson Massillon City Stark 9.3
1050 Hiawatha Washington Local Lucas 9.3
1051 Killbuck West Holmes Local Holmes 9.3
1052 McKinley Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 9.3
1053 Noble Northeastern Local Defiance 9.3
1054 Noble Tiffin City Seneca 9.3
1055 Northridge Northeastern Local Clark 9.3
1056 Parkmoor Urban Academy Columbus City Franklin 9.3
1057 Scioto Teays Valley Local Pickaway 9.3
1058 Bloom-Vernon Bloom-Vernon Local Scioto 9.2
1059 Central Logan-Hocking Local Hocking 9.2
1060 Cherry Valley Newark City Licking 9.2
1061 Franklin Delphos City Allen 9.2
1062 Hilliard Horizon Hilliard City Franklin 9.2
1063 Old Orchard Toledo City Lucas 9.2
1064 Shalersville Crestwood Local Portage 9.2
1065 Waynesville Wayne Local Warren 9.2
1066 Clermont Northeastern Middle M Clermont Northeastern Local Clermont 9.1
1067 Cork Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 9.1
1068 Crissey Springfield Local Lucas 9.1
1069 Fairfield Madison-Plains Local Madison 9.1
1070 James E Hanna Parma City Cuyahoga 9.1
1071 Mound Circleville City Pickaway 9.1
1072 New Burlington Mt Healthy City Hamilton 9.1
1073 Plainfield Ridgewood Local Coshocton 9.1
1074 Richmond Willard City Huron 9.1
1075 Rock Creek Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 9.1
1076 Salisbury Meigs Local Meigs 9.1
1077 Scioto Valley Intermediate School Southeastern Local Ross 9.1
1078 Hamersville Western Brown Local Brown 9.0
1079 Liberty-Benton Liberty-Benton Local Hancock 9.0
1080 Millersburg West Holmes Local Holmes 9.0
1081 Northwestern Northwestern Local Clark 9.0
1082 Reynolds Mentor Ex Vill Lake 9.0
1083 Summerside West Clermont Local Clermont 9.0
1084 Portage Port Clinton City Ottawa 8.9
1085 Waterford Wolf Creek Local Washington 8.9
1086 Eastwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 8.8
1087 Gorrell Massillon City Stark 8.8
1088 Grant Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 8.8
1089 McKinley Fairport Harbor Ex Vill Lake 8.8
1090 Plain City Jonathan Alder Local Madison 8.8
1091 Barnesville Barnesville Ex Vill Belmont 8.7
1092 Central Chillicothe City Ross 8.7
1093 Chauncey Athens City Athens 8.7
1094 Field Fostoria City Seneca 8.7
1095 Garfield Niles City Trumbull 8.7
1096 Kenton Springfield City Clark 8.7
1097 Kentucky Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.7
1098 Lauree P Gearity Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 8.7
1099 McKinley Portsmouth City Scioto 8.7
1100 MMS Middle Maplewood Local Trumbull 8.7
1101 Brookridge Brooklyn City Cuyahoga 8.6
1102 Dater Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 8.5
1103 Englewood Hills Northmont City Montgomery 8.5
1104 Fairfield Maumee City Lucas 8.5
1105 Fairlawn Akron City Summit 8.5
1106 Garfield Lakewood City Cuyahoga 8.5
1107 Green Gallipolis City Gallia 8.5
1108 Indian Mound Marion City Marion 8.5
1109 Laura Woodward Delaware City Delaware 8.5
1110 Lexington Marlington Local Stark 8.5
1111 McKinley Lakewood City Cuyahoga 8.5
1112 North Newark City Licking 8.5
1113 Portsmouth West Washington-Nile Local Scioto 8.5
1114 Rushmore Huber Heights City Montgomery 8.5
1115 Townsend Margaretta Local Erie 8.5
1116 Webster Eastwood Local Wood 8.5
1117 Monroe Monroe Local Butler 8.4
1118 Starr Oregon City Lucas 8.4
1119 Valley Forge Columbus City Franklin 8.4
1120 Creekview Middletown City Butler 8.3
1121 Durling Clearview Local Lorain 8.3
1122 Grover Hill Wayne Trace Local Paulding 8.3
1123 Hayes Fremont City Sandusky 8.3
1124 Hilltop Millcreek-West Unity Local Williams 8.3
1125 Irving Lima City Allen 8.3
1126 Lodi Cloverleaf Local Medina 8.3
1127 London Deercreek London City Madison 8.3
1128 McKinley Elyria City Lorain 8.3
1129 Milton Bowling Green City Wood 8.3
1130 Newberry Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 8.3
1131 North Franklin South-Western City Franklin 8.3
1132 Pandora Pandora-Gilboa Local Putnam 8.3
1133 Rockside Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 8.3
1134 South Lebanon Kings Local Warren 8.3
1135 Tecumseh Xenia Community City Greene 8.3
1136 Wise East Holmes Local Holmes 8.3
1137 Amanda-Clearcreek Amanda-Clearcreek Local Fairfield 8.2
1138 Jackson North Union Local Union 8.2
1139 Lakota Central Lakota Local Sandusky 8.2
1140 Meadowdale Dayton City Montgomery 8.2
1141 North Galion City Crawford 8.2
1142 Pleasant Hill Edison Local Jefferson 8.2
1143 Benjamin Logan Benjamin Logan Local Logan 8.1
1144 Butternut North Olmsted City Cuyahoga 8.1
1145 Fall Meyer Toledo City Lucas 8.1
1146 Harter Canton City Stark 8.1
1147 Holly Hill West Clermont Local Clermont 8.1
1148 Marr/Cook Goshen Local Clermont 8.1
1149 Oak View Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 8.1
1150 Pleasant Street Mount Vernon City Knox 8.1
1151 Rome-Hartsgrove Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 8.1
1152 Brook Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 8.0
1153 Eastmont Park Dayton City Montgomery 8.0
1154 Fresno Ridgewood Local Coshocton 8.0
1155 Hawthorne Westerville City Franklin 8.0
1156 Huntington Huntington Local Ross 8.0
1157 Lakemore Springfield Local Summit 8.0
1158 Lincoln Hamilton City Butler 8.0
1159 McCutchenville Mohawk Local Wyandot 8.0
1160 McKinley Steubenville City Jefferson 8.0
1161 Medary Columbus City Franklin 8.0
1162 Mills Lawn Yellow Springs Ex Vill Greene 8.0
1163 Noble St Marys City Auglaize 8.0
1164 Roosevelt Euclid City Cuyahoga 8.0
1165 Wayne Elmwood Local Wood 8.0
1166 Woodland Hills Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 8.0
1167 Zaleski Vinton County Local Vinton 8.0
1168 Holgate Holgate Local Henry 7.9
1169 Kinsner Strongsville City Cuyahoga 7.9
1170 Sedalia Groveport Madison Local Franklin 7.9
1171 Dan Emmett Mount Vernon City Knox 7.8
1172 Fullerton Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.8
1173 Glenford Northern Local Perry 7.8
1174 McGuffey Warren City Trumbull 7.8
1175 Oxford Cleveland Hts-Univ Hts City Cuyahoga 7.8
1176 Trilby Washington Local Lucas 7.8
1177 Wynford Wynford Local Crawford 7.8
1178 Bradbury Meigs Local Meigs 7.7
1179 E A Powell North Baltimore Local Wood 7.7
1180 Eastern Lexington Local Richland 7.7
1181 Eastlake Middle Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 7.7
1182 Frazer Plain Local Stark 7.7
1183 Lincoln Gahanna-Jefferson City Franklin 7.7
1184 Newport Frontier Local Washington 7.7
1185 Oak Intermediate New Boston Local Scioto 7.7
1186 Skyvue Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 7.7
1187 West Salem Northwestern Local Wayne 7.7
1188 Conesville River View Local Coshocton 7.6
1189 Dohron Wilson Mechanicsburg Ex Vill Champaign 7.6
1190 East Urbana City Champaign 7.6
1191 Huntington Brunswick City Medina 7.6
1192 Jackman Washington Local Lucas 7.6
1193 Maplewood Sylvania City Lucas 7.6
1194 Struble Northwest Local Hamilton 7.6
1195 Addaville Gallia County Local Gallia 7.5
1196 Carthage Paideia Academy Cincinnati City Hamilton 7.5
1197 Cedar Heights Lancaster City Fairfield 7.5
1198 Central Community Reading Community City Hamilton 7.5
1199 Green Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 7.5
1200 Liberty River Valley Local Marion 7.5
1201 Madison Rural Madison-Plains Local Madison 7.5
1202 Milford South Milford Ex Vill Clermont 7.5
1203 United United Local Columbiana 7.5
1204 William S Stinson Northwest Local Stark 7.5
1205 Cory-Rawson Cory-Rawson Local Hancock 7.4
1206 East Marysville Ex Vill Union 7.4
1207 Fairhope Louisville City Stark 7.4
1208 Grant Hamilton City Butler 7.4
1209 Lincoln Ashland City Ashland 7.4
1210 Madison Licking Valley Local Licking 7.4
1211 Mineral City Tuscarawas Valley Local Tuscarawas 7.4
1212 Paul C Bunn Youngstown City Mahoning 7.4
1213 Virginia Stevenson Mad River Local Montgomery 7.4
1214 Dana Avenue Columbus City Franklin 7.3
1215 Darby Woods South-Western City Franklin 7.3
1216 Devonshire Alternative Columbus City Franklin 7.3
1217 Johnsville Northmor Local Morrow 7.3
1218 Lakeville West Holmes Local Holmes 7.3
1219 Madison Avenue Painesville Township Local Lake 7.3
1220 Mount Gilead Mount Gilead Schools Ex Vill S Morrow 7.3
1221 Roosevelt Middletown City Butler 7.3
1222 Wheelersburg Wheelersburg Local Scioto 7.3
1223 Woodsfield Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 7.3
1224 Brinkerhoff Mansfield City Richland 7.2
1225 Keyser Toledo City Lucas 7.2
1226 Monterey South-Western City Franklin 7.2
1227 Trimble Trimble Local Athens 7.2
1228 Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1229 Colonel Crawford Carey Ex Vill Wyandot 7.1
1230 Crestwood Elyria City Lorain 7.1
1231 Eastport Avenue Claymont City Tuscarawas 7.1
1232 Eastview Madison Local Richland 7.1
1233 Henry W Longfellow Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1234 Kenneth W. Lewis Oak Hill Union Local Jackson 7.1
1235 Lawrence Frontier Local Washington 7.1
1236 McKinley Willoughby-Eastlake City Lake 7.1
1237 New Holland Miami Trace Local Fayette 7.1
1238 Oliver H Perry Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 7.1
1239 Valerie Dayton City Montgomery 7.1
1240 Washington Logan Elm Local Pickaway 7.1
1241 West Liberty-Salem West Liberty-Salem Local Champaign 7.1
1242 Carylwood Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 7.0
1243 Danville Danville Local Knox 7.0
1244 Edon Middle Edon-Northwest Local Williams 7.0
1245 Etna Southwest Licking Local Licking 7.0
1246 Five Points Fairborn City Greene 7.0
1247 Houston Northwest Local Hamilton 7.0
1248 Maplehurst Norwalk City Huron 7.0
1249 Pleasant Norwalk City Huron 7.0
1250 Vermilion Intermediate Vermilion Local Erie 7.0
1251 Avondale Plain Local Stark 6.9
1252 Clinton-Massie Clinton-Massie Local Clinton 6.9
1253 Irving Lorain City Lorain 6.9
1254 Kae Avenue Whitehall City Franklin 6.9
1255 Mary Ann Licking Valley Local Licking 6.9
1256 McIntire Zanesville City Muskingum 6.9
1257 Allen East Middle Allen East Local Allen 6.8
1258 Claridon River Valley Local Marion 6.8
1259 Court Circleville City Pickaway 6.8
1260 Douglas Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.8
1261 Eastwood Paideia Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.8
1262 Firelands Firelands Local Lorain 6.8
1263 Franklin Van Wert City Van Wert 6.8
1264 Hopewell Chillicothe City Ross 6.8
1265 Moses Cleaveland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.8
1266 O H Somers Mogadore Local Summit 6.8
1267 Olde Orchard Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.8
1268 Osborn Ashland City Ashland 6.8
1269 Ridgedale Ridgedale Local Marion 6.8
1270 Wayne Trail Maumee City Lucas 6.8
1271 Wellston Intermediate Wellston City Jackson 6.8
1272 Willyard Ravenna City Portage 6.8
1273 Beallsville Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 6.7
1274 Corlett Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1275 Delshire Oak Hills Local Hamilton 6.7
1276 Ely Elyria City Lorain 6.7
1277 Etna Road Whitehall City Franklin 6.7
1278 George H Gerke Franklin City Warren 6.7
1279 Harrisonville Meigs Local Meigs 6.7
1280 Homewood Lorain City Lorain 6.7
1281 Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 6.7
1282 Lathrop Painesville City Local Lake 6.7
1283 Mason Canton City Stark 6.7
1284 Miles Park Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1285 Mt Hope East Holmes Local Holmes 6.7
1286 National Trail National Trail Local Preble 6.7
1287 North Kingsville Buckeye Local Ashtabula 6.7
1288 Oak Street Orrville City Wayne 6.7
1289 Richardson Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 6.7
1290 Robert Louis Stevenson Grandview Heights City Franklin 6.7
1291 Shenandoah Noble Local Noble 6.7
1292 Southeast Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 6.7
1293 Tremont Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.7
1294 Vinton Gallia County Local Gallia 6.7
1295 Demmitt Vandalia-Butler City Montgomery 6.6
1296 East Fairborn City Greene 6.6
1297 Watson Perry Local Stark 6.6
1298 Burton Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.5
1299 Lakeview Indian Lake Local Logan 6.5
1300 Madison Primary Madison Local Butler 6.5
1301 Madison South Madison Local Richland 6.5
1302 Maholm Newark City Licking 6.5
1303 Mifflin Madison Local Richland 6.5
1304 Stockbridge Columbus City Franklin 6.5
1305 Superior Middle Montpelier Ex Vill Williams 6.5
1306 Tallmadge Lancaster City Fairfield 6.5
1307 Valley View Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.5
1308 Cascade Elyria City Lorain 6.4
1309 Hyde Park Cincinnati City Hamilton 6.4
1310 Ironton Middle Ironton City Lawrence 6.4
1311 North Lancaster City Fairfield 6.4
1312 Prairie Norton South-Western City Franklin 6.4
1313 Robinson G Jones Foreign Lang Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.4
1314 William C Schenck Franklin City Warren 6.4
1315 Black River Education Center E Black River Local Medina 6.3
1316 Daniel Morgan Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1317 Franklinton Alternative Columbus City Franklin 6.3
1318 General Rufus Putnam Community Zanesville City Muskingum 6.3
1319 H Barbara Booker Montessori El Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 6.3
1320 Hayes Hamilton City Butler 6.3
1321 Iberia Northmor Local Morrow 6.3
1322 Memorial Barberton City Summit 6.3
1323 Sardis Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 6.3
1324 Seiberling Akron City Summit 6.3
1325 State Street Painesville City Local Lake 6.3
1326 Oakwood Elyria City Lorain 6.2
1327 Thomas Jefferson Euclid City Cuyahoga 6.2
1328 Bradford Central Bradford Ex Vill Miami 6.1
1329 Budd Loudonville-Perrysville Ex Vil Ashland 6.1
1330 Glendale-Feilbach Toledo City Lucas 6.1
1331 Wilder Westerville City Franklin 6.1
1332 Becker North College Hill City Hamilton 6.0
1333 Davis Austintown Local Mahoning 6.0
1334 East Greenville City Darke 6.0
1335 Highland West Highland Local Morrow 6.0
1336 Lincolnview Lincolnview Local Van Wert 6.0
1337 West Newcomerstown Ex Vill Tuscarawas 6.0
1338 York Pike-Delta-York Local Fulton 6.0
1339 Avalon Columbus City Franklin 5.9
1340 McKinley Warren City Trumbull 5.9
1341 Miller Avenue Garaway Local Tuscarawas 5.9
1342 Stryker Stryker Local Williams 5.9
1343 Warder Park-Wayne Springfield City Clark 5.9
1344 Waterloo Primary Waterloo Local Portage 5.9
1345 Waynesfield-Goshen Local Waynesfield-Goshen Local Auglaize 5.9
1346 Webster Dayton City Montgomery 5.8
1347 Westfield Cloverleaf Local Medina 5.8
1348 Westwood Warrensville Heights City Cuyahoga 5.8
1349 Adams Hamilton City Butler 5.7
1350 Bright Bright Local Highland 5.7
1351 Lutz Fremont City Sandusky 5.7
1352 Rio Grande Gallipolis City Gallia 5.7
1353 Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Brown 5.7
1354 Taylor Northwest Local Hamilton 5.7
1355 Washington Gallipolis City Gallia 5.7
1356 Whittier Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.7
1357 Bloomdale Elmwood Local Wood 5.6
1358 Eastcrest Kenton City Hardin 5.6
1359 Essex Akron City Summit 5.6
1360 Garfield Wellsville Local Columbiana 5.6
1361 James A Harmon South-Western City Franklin 5.6
1362 Jasper Scioto Valley Local Pike 5.6
1363 Leggett Akron City Summit 5.6
1364 Lowell Sidney City Shelby 5.6
1365 Madison Groveport Madison Local Franklin 5.6
1366 Marlboro Marlington Local Stark 5.6
1367 Northwest Northwest Local Scioto 5.6
1368 Quaker East Guernsey Local Guernsey 5.6
1369 Walbridge Toledo City Lucas 5.6
1370 Wilder Intermediate Piqua City Miami 5.6
1371 Arlington Toledo City Lucas 5.5
1372 Beechwood Whitehall City Franklin 5.5
1373 Huy Road Columbus City Franklin 5.5
1374 New Vienna East Clinton Local Clinton 5.5
1375 Ottawa Ottawa-Glandorf Local Putnam 5.5
1376 Pymatuning Valley Middle Pymatuning Valley Local Ashtabula 5.5
1377 Santrock Barberton City Summit 5.5
1378 Upson Euclid City Cuyahoga 5.5
1379 West Elkton Preble Shawnee Local Preble 5.5
1380 Westwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.5
1381 Young Springfield Local Summit 5.5
1382 Arcanum Arcanum Butler Local Darke 5.4
1383 C F Holliday West Carrollton City Montgomery 5.4
1384 Cridersville Wapakoneta City Auglaize 5.4
1385 Frey Jefferson Local Madison 5.4
1386 Lincoln Way Wooster City Wayne 5.4
1387 Siebert Columbus City Franklin 5.4
1388 Baxter Canton City Stark 5.3
1389 Bettes Akron City Summit 5.3
1390 Buckeye-Woodland Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1391 Dueber Canton City Stark 5.3
1392 Ervin Carlisle Delaware City Delaware 5.3
1393 Giddings Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 5.3
1394 Glenbrook Euclid City Cuyahoga 5.3
1395 Jackson Akron City Summit 5.3
1396 Jefferson Middletown City Butler 5.3
1397 Lagonda Springfield City Clark 5.3
1398 Lake Mentor Ex Vill Lake 5.3
1399 Lakeview Coventry Local Summit 5.3
1400 Marseilles Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 5.3
1401 Parker Western Local Pike 5.3
1402 Pearl Street Marion City Marion 5.3
1403 Prairie Lincoln South-Western City Franklin 5.3
1404 Chestnut Conneaut Area City Ashtabula 5.2
1405 Larchmont Toledo City Lucas 5.2
1406 Schrop Springfield Local Summit 5.2
1407 Alexander Middle Alexander Local Athens 5.1
1408 Carpenter Mansfield City Richland 5.1
1409 George Washington Marion City Marion 5.1
1410 John Muir Parma City Cuyahoga 5.1
1411 Portage Path Akron City Summit 5.1
1412 Tri-Village Tri-Village Local Darke 5.1
1413 Van Cleve Troy City Miami 5.1
1414 Zane Trace Zane Trace Local Ross 5.1
1415 Beach City Fairless Local Stark 5.0
1416 Columbus Intermediate Bedford City Cuyahoga 5.0
1417 Linwood Cincinnati City Hamilton 5.0
1418 Pierpont Buckeye Local Ashtabula 5.0
1419 Saltcreek Logan Elm Local Pickaway 5.0
1420 Slocum Defiance City Defiance 5.0
1421 Triad Triad Local Champaign 5.0
1422 Welch Northwest Local Hamilton 5.0
1423 Andrew J Rickoff Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.9
1424 Frank Nicholas West Carrollton City Montgomery 4.9
1425 McComb Local McComb Local Hancock 4.9
1426 Worley Canton City Stark 4.9
1427 Central Academy Nongraded Middletown City Butler 4.8
1428 Chestnut Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 4.8
1429 Colebrook Grand Valley Local Ashtabula 4.8
1430 Hannibal Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.8
1431 Jackson Jackson City Jackson 4.8
1432 Leawood Columbus City Franklin 4.8
1433 Mesopotamia Bloomfield-Mespo Local Trumbull 4.8
1434 Norwood View Norwood City Schools City Hamilton 4.8
1435 Stamm Fremont City Sandusky 4.8
1436 Valley Forge Huber Heights City Montgomery 4.8
1437 Washington Cambridge City Guernsey 4.8
1438 Willis Carrollton Ex Vill Carroll 4.8
1439 Belden Canton City Stark 4.7
1440 Liberty Columbus City Franklin 4.7
1441 Waverly Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.7
1442 Weston Otsego Local Wood 4.7
1443 Richard Avenue South-Western City Franklin 4.6
1444 Alpine Columbus City Franklin 4.5
1445 Emile B Desauze Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.5
1446 Fairfield Local Fairfield Local Highland 4.5
1447 Grafton Kennedy Northridge Local Montgomery 4.5
1448 Jackson Niles City Trumbull 4.5
1449 Kenwood Bowling Green City Wood 4.5
1450 Macdonald Wellsville Local Columbiana 4.5
1451 Rose Avenue Washington Court House City Fayette 4.5
1452 Westview Kenton City Hardin 4.5
1453 Belpre Middle Belpre City Washington 4.4
1454 James Conger Delaware City Delaware 4.4
1455 Leetonia Middle Leetonia Ex Vill Columbiana 4.4
1456 Maize Road Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1457 Powhatan Switzerland Of Ohio Local Monroe 4.4
1458 Valleyview Columbus City Franklin 4.4
1459 Baker Mathews Local Trumbull 4.3
1460 Bramble Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.3
1461 Columbia Mount Vernon City Knox 4.3
1462 Damascus West Branch Local Mahoning 4.3
1463 Devon Warren City Trumbull 4.3
1464 Fairfield Central Fairfield City Butler 4.3
1465 Louis Agassiz Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 4.3
1466 Oakland Park Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1467 Oregon Johnstown-Monroe Local Licking 4.3
1468 Pleasant Grove Zanesville City Muskingum 4.3
1469 Roy E Holmes Wilmington City Clinton 4.3
1470 South Upper Sandusky Ex Vill Wyandot 4.3
1471 Southwestern Gallia County Local Gallia 4.3
1472 Stafford Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 4.3
1473 Sullivant Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1474 Township Swanton Local Fulton 4.3
1475 Wayne Indian Creek Local Jefferson 4.3
1476 West Broad Street Columbus City Franklin 4.3
1477 Woolard Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 4.3
1478 Wooster Heights Madison Local Richland 4.3
1479 Bettsville Bettsville Local Seneca 4.2
1480 East Lancaster City Fairfield 4.2
1481 Frost Mt Healthy City Hamilton 4.2
1482 Highland Columbus City Franklin 4.2
1483 Thurgood Marshall Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 4.2
1484 West Side Mount Vernon City Knox 4.2
1485 Westlake Tecumseh Local Clark 4.2
1486 Youtz Canton City Stark 4.2
1487 Buckeye Valley East Buckeye Valley Local Delaware 4.1
1488 Dunham Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 4.1
1489 Hays/Porter/Washburn Cincinnati City Hamilton 4.1
1490 Oakdale Barberton City Summit 4.1
1491 Stewart Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.1
1492 Union Northmont City Montgomery 4.1
1493 Bowerston Conotton Valley Union Local Harrison 4.0
1494 Cedarwood Alternative Columbus City Franklin 4.0
1495 Eastgate Columbus City Franklin 4.0
1496 Lawndale Akron City Summit 4.0
1497 Northridge Homer Northridge Local Licking 4.0
1498 Park Claymont City Tuscarawas 4.0
1499 Secrest Rolling Hills Local Guernsey 4.0
1500 West Youngstown City Mahoning 4.0
1501 Caldwell Caldwell Ex Vill Noble 3.9
1502 Cedar Canton City Stark 3.9
1503 Elgin South Elgin Local Marion 3.9
1504 Georgian Heights Alternative E Columbus City Franklin 3.9
1505 Junction City New Lexington City Perry 3.9
1506 Meister Road Lorain City Lorain 3.9
1507 North Martins Ferry City Belmont 3.9
1508 Amanda Middletown City Butler 3.8
1509 Broadmoor Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 3.8
1510 Cox Xenia Community City Greene 3.8
1511 Firestone Park Akron City Summit 3.8
1512 Franklin Jackson City Jackson 3.8
1513 Jackson Center Jackson Center Local Shelby 3.8
1514 Laird Ave Warren City Trumbull 3.8
1515 Ledgemont Ledgemont Local Geauga 3.8
1516 Penfield Keystone Local Lorain 3.8
1517 Taft Marion City Marion 3.8
1518 Westbrooke Intermediate Bridgeport Ex Vill Belmont 3.8
1519 Buhrer Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.7
1520 Finland South-Western City Franklin 3.7
1521 Gordon Dewitt Cuyahoga Falls City Summit 3.7
1522 Lincoln Steubenville City Jefferson 3.7
1523 McKinsey Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 3.7
1524 Portage Elmwood Local Wood 3.7
1525 Rex Ralph Mt Healthy City Hamilton 3.7
1526 Salem-Liberty Fort Frye Local Washington 3.7
1527 Cassady Alternative Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1528 Clara E Westropp Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.6
1529 East Clark Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.6
1530 Hamilton Central Hamilton Local Franklin 3.6
1531 Rutland Meigs Local Meigs 3.6
1532 Scioto Trail Columbus City Franklin 3.6
1533 Central Coshocton City Coshocton 3.5
1534 Fairmoor Columbus City Franklin 3.5
1535 Ben Franklin Newark City Licking 3.4
1536 Horace Mann Montessori Dayton City Montgomery 3.4
1537 Koebel Columbus City Franklin 3.4
1538 Prospect Mansfield City Richland 3.4
1539 Thomas Jefferson Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 3.4
1540 Clarfield Columbus City Franklin 3.3
1541 Coolville Federal Hocking Local Athens 3.3
1542 Garfield Steubenville City Jefferson 3.3
1543 Highland Central Highland Local Morrow 3.3
1544 Millcreek Southern Local Perry 3.3
1545 Northridge Hartford Northridge Local Licking 3.3
1546 Ottawa River Toledo City Lucas 3.3
1547 Park Cambridge City Guernsey 3.3
1548 Roosevelt Lakewood City Cuyahoga 3.3
1549 Brantwood Mad River Local Montgomery 3.2
1550 Chase Toledo City Lucas 3.2
1551 Dowds Shelby City Richland 3.2
1552 Jefferson Jefferson Area Local Ashtabula 3.2
1553 Main Street Columbus City Franklin 3.2
1554 Masson Lorain City Lorain 3.2
1555 McKinley Toledo City Lucas 3.2
1556 Saville Mad River Local Montgomery 3.2
1557 Croghan Fremont City Sandusky 3.1
1558 Highlands Springfield City Clark 3.1
1559 Longfellow Sidney City Shelby 3.1
1560 Otis Fremont City Sandusky 3.1
1561 Dawsett Galion City Crawford 3.0
1562 Gracemount Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 3.0
1563 Hawthorne Lorain City Lorain 3.0
1564 Larkmoor Lorain City Lorain 3.0
1565 Lincoln Ige Dayton City Montgomery 3.0
1566 West Mound Columbus City Franklin 3.0
1567 Atkinson Fremont City Sandusky 2.9
1568 Cardington-Lincoln Cardington-Lincoln Local Morrow 2.9
1569 Hopewell West Muskingum Local Muskingum 2.9
1570 Longfellow Fostoria City Seneca 2.9
1571 Newton Newton Local Miami 2.9
1572 Pleasant Pleasant Local Marion 2.9
1573 Riverdale Riverdale Local Hardin 2.9
1574 Springmill Mansfield City Richland 2.9
1575 St Bernard St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Hamilton 2.9
1576 West New Philadelphia City Tuscarawas 2.9
1577 Winton Montessori Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.9
1578 Wright Fairborn City Greene 2.9
1579 Crosby Akron City Summit 2.8
1580 Glendening Groveport Madison Local Franklin 2.8
1581 McArthur Vinton County Local Vinton 2.8
1582 Northridge Alexandria Northridge Local Licking 2.8
1583 Perry Licking Valley Local Licking 2.8
1584 Wilma Crall Galion City Crawford 2.8
1585 Beverly Gardens Mad River Local Montgomery 2.7
1586 Edgewater Toledo City Lucas 2.7
1587 Forest Park Columbus City Franklin 2.7
1588 Gamble Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.7
1589 Hannan Trace Gallia County Local Gallia 2.7
1590 Kenwood Heights Springfield City Clark 2.7
1591 Kyle Troy City Miami 2.7
1592 McArthur Chillicothe City Ross 2.7
1593 Newman Mansfield City Richland 2.7
1594 Ohio Avenue Columbus City Franklin 2.7
1595 State Road Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 2.7
1596 Burroughs Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1597 Deshler Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1598 Espy Kenton City Hardin 2.6
1599 John P Parker Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.6
1600 Lincoln Lorain City Lorain 2.6
1601 Lincoln Akron City Summit 2.6
1602 Linden Columbus City Franklin 2.6
1603 Pennyroyal Franklin City Warren 2.6
1604 Timberlane Northridge Local Montgomery 2.6
1605 Western Bellefontaine City Logan 2.6
1606 Wilson Zanesville City Muskingum 2.6
1607 Alden Warren City Trumbull 2.5
1608 Anthony Wayne Franklin City Warren 2.5
1609 Campbell Sandusky City Erie 2.5
1610 Cranwood Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.5
1611 Crestline Southeast Crestline Ex Vill Crawford 2.5
1612 Mayfield Middletown City Butler 2.5
1613 Monac Washington Local Lucas 2.5
1614 Oakdale Toledo City Lucas 2.5
1615 Pleasant Valley Parma City Cuyahoga 2.5
1616 Adamsville Tri-Valley Local Muskingum 2.4
1617 Evendale Princeton City Hamilton 2.4
1618 Fifth Avenue Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.4
1619 Garfield Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1620 Hale Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1621 Hancock Sandusky City Erie 2.4
1622 Huntington Painesville City Local Lake 2.4
1623 Irondale Edison Local Jefferson 2.4
1624 Longfellow Toledo City Lucas 2.4
1625 Mt. Washington Cincinnati City Hamilton 2.4
1626 Orchard School Of Science Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1627 Ranchwood Mansfield City Richland 2.4
1628 Raymond Maple Heights City Cuyahoga 2.4
1629 Rubyville Clay Local Scioto 2.4
1630 Second Avenue Columbus City Franklin 2.4
1631 Stephen E Howe Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.4
1632 West Union Elementary Adams County/Ohio Valley Local Adams 2.4
1633 Alexander Graham Bell Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.3
1634 Bennett Intermediate Piqua City Miami 2.3
1635 Crooksville K-8 Crooksville Ex Vill Perry 2.3
1636 Eastgate Elyria City Lorain 2.3
1637 Fair Alternative Columbus City Franklin 2.3
1638 Fillmore Hamilton City Butler 2.3
1639 Forest Hill Akron City Summit 2.3
1640 Garfield Marion City Marion 2.3
1641 Gibbs Canton City Stark 2.3
1642 Mann Springfield City Clark 2.3
1643 Perrin Woods Springfield City Clark 2.3
1644 Robert H Jamison Computech Ele Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.3
1645 Clarendon Canton City Stark 2.2
1646 Darbydale South-Western City Franklin 2.2
1647 Edison Dayton City Montgomery 2.2
1648 Grayhill Springfield City Clark 2.2
1649 Hazelwood Newark City Licking 2.2
1650 Hotchkiss Akron City Summit 2.2
1651 Iowa-Maple Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.2
1652 Madison Park Trotwood-Madison City Montgomery 2.2
1653 Monroe Jonathan Alder Local Madison 2.2
1654 Mound Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.2
1655 Sharonville Princeton City Hamilton 2.2
1656 Sherman Mansfield City Richland 2.2
1657 South Lancaster City Fairfield 2.2
1658 Washington Findlay City Hancock 2.2
1659 Adlai Stevenson Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.1
1660 Charles H Lake Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 2.1
1661 East Franklin South-Western City Franklin 2.1
1662 Harrison Hamilton City Butler 2.1
1663 Kemp Dayton City Montgomery 2.1
1664 Northtowne Columbus City Franklin 2.1
1665 Russell Shelby City Richland 2.1
1666 Crestview Crestview Local Columbiana 2.0
1667 East Linden Columbus City Franklin 2.0
1668 F G Carlson Dayton City Montgomery 2.0
1669 Geneva Geneva Schools City Ashtabula 2.0
1670 Jefferson Warren City Trumbull 2.0
1671 Lathrop Canton City Stark 2.0
1672 Lincoln Springfield City Clark 2.0
1673 Lockland Lockland Local Hamilton 2.0
1674 Park Swanton Local Fulton 2.0
1675 Tri-County North Tri-County North Local Preble 2.0
1676 Van Buren Hamilton City Butler 2.0
1677 Belle Stone Canton City Stark 1.9
1678 Conrad Newark City Licking 1.9
1679 Cornell Heights Dayton City Montgomery 1.9
1680 Lincoln Heights Princeton City Hamilton 1.9
1681 Nelsonville-York Nelsonville-York City Athens 1.9
1682 Pickaway Logan Elm Local Pickaway 1.9
1683 Roseville Franklin Local Muskingum 1.9
1684 Sam Salem Akron City Summit 1.9
1685 Snyder Park Springfield City Clark 1.9
1686 Summit Licking Heights Local Licking 1.9
1687 Washington Ashtabula Area City Ashtabula 1.9
1688 Mark Street Marion City Marion 1.8
1689 Ridgeview Buckeye Local Ashtabula 1.8
1690 Voris Akron City Summit 1.8
1691 Westgate East Liverpool City Columbiana 1.8
1692 William C Bryant Cleveland Municipal Cuyahoga 1.8
1693 Africentric Primary School Ele Columbus City Franklin 1.7
1694 Birmingham Toledo City Lucas 1.7
1695 East Columbus Columbus City Franklin 1.7
1696 Harding Portsmouth City Scioto 1.7
1697 Heyl Avenue Columbus City Franklin 1.7
1698 Horace Mann Warren City Trumbull 1.7
1699 Leona Ave Middle Shadyside Local