New York School Ranking

This is really a great sit! However, I wish the most recent rankings were free. --- Nadine     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » New York » Middle Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


New York

NY Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Middle Schools in New York
(based on 2006* test results)

(Other years: 2001  2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Middle Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Albany; Allegany; Broome; Cattaraugus; Cayuga; Chautauqua; Chemung; Chenango; Clinton; Columbia; Cortland; Delaware; Dutchess; Erie; Essex; Franklin; Fulton; Genesee; Greene; Hamilton; Herkimer; Jefferson; Lewis; Livingston; Madison; Monroe; Montgomery; Nassau; Manhattan; Bronx; Brooklyn; Queens; Richmond; Niagara; Oneida; Onondaga; Ontario; Orange; Orleans; Oswego; Otsego; Putnam; Rensselaer; Rockland; St. Lawrence; Saratoga; Schenectady; Schoharie; Schuyler; Seneca; Steuben; Suffolk; Sullivan; Tioga; Tompkins; Ulster; Warren; Washington; Wayne; Westchester; Wyoming; Yates;
  Test Scores Included: 8th Gr Math L4;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School County 8th Gr
Math L4
Graph
1 Anderson School (The) Manhattan 70.4
2 P.S. 122 Mamie Fay School Queens 61.4
3 Nyc Lab Ms For Collaborative Studies Manhattan 56.1
4 I.S. 239 Mark Twain School For The Gifted And Talented Brooklyn 48.3
5 Robert E. Bell School Westchester 47.7
6 Transit Erie 47.5
7 I.S. 187 Brooklyn 45.4
8 Seven Bridges Westchester 43.3
9 Heim Erie 42.9
10 Briarcliff Westchester 42.6
11 Ps/Is 266 Queens 42.0
12 New Explorations Science,Tech And Math School Manhattan 41.5
13 South Woods Nassau 40.9
14 Jericho Nassau 40.5
15 Blind Brook-Rye Westchester 39.1
16 Irvington Westchester 38.9
17 H.C. Crittenden Westchester 38.8
18 Candlewood Suffolk 38.4
19 Rye Westchester 37.8
20 Lynbrook North Nassau 37.6
21 Van Antwerp Schenectady 37.3
22 Hommocks School Westchester 37.1
23 Ardsley Westchester 37.0
24 Shaker Albany 36.5
25 P.S. 199 Jesse Isador Straus School Manhattan 36.4
26 West Hollow Suffolk 36.0
27 Great Neck South Nassau 35.8
28 Bronxville Westchester 35.6
29 Edgemont Westchester 34.6
30 M.S. 74 N. Hawthorne Queens 34.6
31 Herricks Nassau 33.8
32 Eagle Hill Onondaga 33.5
33 M.S. 67 L. Pasteur Queens 33.4
34 H.B. Thompson Nassau 32.9
35 I.S. 201 Dyker Heights Brooklyn 32.9
36 Lynbrook South Nassau 32.7
37 Casey Erie 32.4
38 Wellwood Onondaga 32.4
39 Babylon Suffolk 31.5
40 M.S. 255 Salk Manhattan 31.1
41 Carrie Palmer Weber Nassau 30.9
42 Mildred E. Strang Westchester 30.5
43 Eastchester Westchester 29.9
44 Garden City Nassau 29.9
45 Amherst Erie 29.5
46 George F. Baker High School Orange 29.2
47 West Valley Cattaraugus 29.2
48 Ps/Is 223 Mott Hall Manhattan 28.9
49 Skaneateles Onondaga 28.6
50 Scarsdale Westchester 28.4
51 C.A. Bouton Middle School High School Albany 28.3
52 Tuckahoe Westchester 28.0
53 Boynton Tompkins 28.0
54 Cold Spring Harbor High School Suffolk 27.8
55 Henry H. Wells Putnam 27.7
56 Pleasantville Westchester 27.4
57 Pittsford Monroe 27.3
58 South Side Nassau 27.1
59 Locust Valley Nassau 27.1
60 Pocantico Hills Central School Westchester 26.8
61 Somers Westchester 26.8
62 J.H.S. 56 Corlears J.H.S. Manhattan 26.7
63 North Shore Nassau 26.4
64 John F. Kennedy Nassau 26.1
65 Mill Erie 26.0
66 Louis M. Klein Westchester 26.0
67 Samoset Suffolk 25.8
68 South Orangetown Rockland 25.7
69 Elwood Suffolk 25.7
70 Clarence Erie 25.5
71 J.H.S. 190 R. Sage J.H.S. Queens 25.5
72 J.H.S. 216 G. J. Ryan J.H.S. Queens 25.4
73 Glens Falls Warren 25.1
74 Martha Brown Monroe 25.0
75 Port Jefferson Suffolk 25.0
76 Pawling Dutchess 24.6
77 Felix V. Festa Rockland 24.5
78 Sequoya Suffolk 24.5
79 Woodmere Nassau 24.2
80 Ballston Spa Saratoga 24.1
81 Queensbury Warren 24.0
82 Northport Suffolk 24.0
83 I.S. 98-Bay Academy Brooklyn 24.0
84 Valhalla Westchester 23.9
85 Manhasset Nassau 23.9
86 J.H.S. 167 R. F. Wagner J.H.S. Manhattan 23.8
87 Wantagh Nassau 23.7
88 East Hampton Suffolk 23.6
89 Twelve Corners Monroe 23.5
90 Iroquois Schenectady 23.4
91 John Jay Westchester 23.4
92 Commack Suffolk 23.4
93 C.J. Hooker Orange 23.3
94 Jonas E. Salk Nassau 23.3
95 Russell I. Doig Tompkins 23.2
96 M.S. 158 Curie Queens 23.1
97 Menands School Albany 23.1
98 Renaissance Charter School (The) Queens 23.1
99 J.H.S. 185 E. Bleeker J.H.S. Queens 23.1
100 Plainedge Nassau 23.0
101 Baccalaureate School Of Global Education Queens 23.0
102 I.S. 234 W. A. Cunningham Brooklyn 22.9
103 Gowana Saratoga 22.9
104 Iroquois Erie 22.9
105 J.H.S. 104 Simon Baruch J.H.S. Manhattan 22.8
106 Sauquoit Valley Oneida 22.6
107 Vestal Broome 22.5
108 Union Springs Middle School High School Cayuga 22.4
109 Mount Sinai Suffolk 22.4
110 Finley Suffolk 22.4
111 Persell Chautauqua 22.3
112 Alden Erie 22.3
113 Wells School Hamilton 22.2
114 J.H.S. 157 S. A. Halsey J.H.S. Queens 22.1
115 Lisha Kill Albany 21.6
116 Accompsett Suffolk 21.6
117 I.S. 25 Adrien Block School Queens 21.6
118 I.S. 131 Dr. Sun Yat Sen School Manhattan 21.6
119 J.H.S. 194 W. H. Carr J.H.S. Queens 21.5
120 Willink Monroe 21.4
121 I.S. 289 Manhattan 21.4
122 M.S. 54 Booker T. Washington Manhattan 21.3
123 Bethlehem Central Albany 21.2
124 Carle Place Middle Senior High School Nassau 21.2
125 Suffern Rockland 21.1
126 North Salem Middle School High School Westchester 21.1
127 Wheatley School Nassau 21.1
128 Wheelerville School Fulton 21.1
129 Great Hollow Suffolk 21.0
130 P.S. / I.S. 187 Hudson Cliffs School Manhattan 21.0
131 Maple Hill Rensselaer 20.8
132 Seaford Nassau 20.7
133 Pelham Westchester 20.5
134 P.S. 127 East Elmhurst School Queens 20.5
135 Arkport Central School Steuben 20.4
136 Oldfield Suffolk 20.3
137 Sayville Suffolk 20.3
138 Soule Road Onondaga 20.3
139 Jamesville-Dewitt Onondaga 20.2
140 Canandaigua Ontario 20.2
141 Seneca Suffolk 20.1
142 Geneseo Middle School High School Livingston 20.0
143 P.S. 235 Lenox School Brooklyn 19.8
144 Fabius Middle School High School Onondaga 19.8
145 M.S. 260 Clinton Manhattan 19.8
146 Island Trees Nassau 19.7
147 A.M. Cosgrove Monroe 19.7
148 Schalmont Schenectady 19.6
149 East Northport Suffolk 19.6
150 I.S. 237 Rachel Carson School Queens 19.5
151 M.S. 172 Hillside Queens 19.4
152 Valley Stream North High School Nassau 19.2
153 Plainview-Old Bethpage Nassau 19.2
154 Farnsworth Albany 18.9
155 Weedsport Cayuga 18.9
156 Koda Saratoga 18.8
157 Canajoharie Montgomery 18.8
158 Lansing Tompkins 18.8
159 Great Neck North Nassau 18.7
160 Rye Neck Westchester 18.6
161 Warwick Valley Orange 18.6
162 West Genesee Onondaga 18.5
163 Tonawanda Erie 18.3
164 William T. Rogers Suffolk 18.3
165 Dewitt Tompkins 18.3
166 Linden Avenue Dutchess 18.2
167 Howard T. Herber Nassau 18.2
168 I.S. 259 William McKinley Brooklyn 18.2
169 Naples High School Ontario 18.2
170 Ripley Central School Chautauqua 18.2
171 Paul J. Gelinas Suffolk 18.1
172 Chautauqua Lake Chautauqua 18.1
173 Johanna Perrin Monroe 18.1
174 Whitney Point Broome 18.1
175 Akron Erie 18.0
176 West Babylon Suffolk 18.0
177 Beginning With Children Charter School Brooklyn 17.9
178 Camillus Onondaga 17.9
179 Islip Suffolk 17.8
180 I.S. 303 Herbert S. Eisenberg School Brooklyn 17.8
181 Oceanside Nassau 17.7
182 Onondaga Hill Onondaga 17.6
183 Bay Shore Suffolk 17.6
184 Cambridge Washington 17.6
185 Bulkeley Middle School Dutchess 17.5
186 J.H.S. 189 D. C. Beard J.H.S. Queens 17.5
187 Putnam Valley Putnam 17.5
188 Sweet Home Erie 17.4
189 Robert Frost Suffolk 17.3
190 Holland Erie 17.1
191 Cooperstown Otsego 17.1
192 Stillwater Middle School High School Saratoga 17.1
193 Valley Stream South High School Nassau 17.0
194 Honeoye Falls-Lima Monroe 16.9
195 Roslyn Nassau 16.9
196 Van Wyck Dutchess 16.9
197 Clinton Oneida 16.9
198 I.S. 227 Louis Armstrong School Queens 16.9
199 I.S. 381 Brooklyn 16.9
200 I.S. 30 Brooklyn 16.8
201 Henry L. Stimson Suffolk 16.7
202 Howitt School Nassau 16.7
203 P.S. 207 Rockwood Park School Queens 16.7
204 Tuckahoe School Suffolk 16.7
205 Westlake Westchester 16.7
206 Williamson Wayne 16.7
207 Fox Lane Westchester 16.6
208 Nesaquake Suffolk 16.6
209 City Honors School At Fosdick Masten Park Erie 16.5
210 Clarke Nassau 16.5
211 Churchville-Chili Monroe 16.4
212 Gananda Ms Wayne 16.4
213 Newfane Niagara 16.4
214 Beach Street Suffolk 16.2
215 Wayne Central Wayne 16.2
216 Wyoming Central School Wyoming 16.1
217 Gateway To Health Science High School Queens 16.1
218 Howard L. Goff School Rensselaer 16.1
219 Maine-Endwell Broome 16.0
220 P.S. 226 Alfred De Baron Mason School Brooklyn 16.0
221 Ms 577-Conselyea Prep School Brooklyn 15.9
222 M.S. 243 Center School Manhattan 15.8
223 M.S. 114 East Manhattan 15.7
224 M.S. 51 W. Alexander Brooklyn 15.7
225 Mineola Nassau 15.7
226 Lake Placid Essex 15.5
227 Lakeland-Copper Beech Westchester 15.5
228 Delhi Delaware 15.5
229 Long Beach Nassau 15.4
230 Ms 327 Comprehensive Model School Project Bronx 15.4
231 Robert F. Kennedy Community Queens 15.4
232 Westhampton Suffolk 15.3
233 Hamburg Erie 15.3
234 Islip Terrace Suffolk 15.3
235 Bloomfield Ontario 15.2
236 Union Vale Dutchess 15.2
237 Maple Avenue Saratoga 15.1
238 Royalton-Hartland Niagara 15.0
239 Frederick Douglass Secondary School Manhattan 15.0
240 Sand Creek Albany 15.0
241 I.S. 240 A. Hudde Brooklyn 14.9
242 East New York Family Academy Brooklyn 14.9
243 Victor Ontario 14.9
244 Frontier Erie 14.9
245 I.S. 281 Joseph B. Cavallaro Brooklyn 14.9
246 Dake Monroe 14.8
247 Gloversville Fulton 14.7
248 Charles H. Roth Monroe 14.7
249 Hauppauge Suffolk 14.7
250 Spry Monroe 14.7
251 Emmet Belknap Niagara 14.6
252 Riverhead Suffolk 14.6
253 Southold Suffolk 14.6
254 West Hempstead Nassau 14.6
255 Blue Mountain Westchester 14.5
256 Stafford Clinton 14.5
257 Ichabod Crane Columbia 14.4
258 James Wilson Young Suffolk 14.4
259 Odyssey School Monroe 14.4
260 Ps/Is 208 Queens 14.4
261 Newfield Tompkins 14.3
262 Ravena Albany 14.3
263 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Oneida 14.3
264 Lindenhurst Suffolk 14.2
265 Veronica E. Connor Erie 14.2
266 Alfred M. Franko Westchester 14.1
267 Berner Nassau 14.0
268 Palmyra-Macedon Wayne 14.0
269 Sagamore Suffolk 14.0
270 Wisdom Lane Nassau 14.0
271 Greece-Athena Monroe 13.9
272 Saranac Lake Franklin 13.9
273 A. Macarthur Barr Rockland 13.9
274 Orville A. Todd Dutchess 13.9
275 Floral Park Memorial High School Nassau 13.9
276 Grand Avenue Nassau 13.9
277 Cornwall Orange 13.9
278 I.S. 5-Walter H. Crowley School Queens 13.8
279 Selden Suffolk 13.8
280 East Moriches School Suffolk 13.7
281 Farragut Westchester 13.7
282 I.S. 7 E. Bernstein School Richmond 13.6
283 Highland Ulster 13.5
284 New Hyde Park Memorial Nassau 13.4
285 Whitesboro Oneida 13.4
286 Keene Central School Essex 13.3
287 Greenwood Lake Orange 13.2
288 I.S. 125 Woodside Queens 13.2
289 La Grange Dutchess 13.2
290 Greenwich Washington 13.2
291 Shoreham-Wading River Suffolk 13.2
292 Homer Cortland 13.2
293 Liverpool Onondaga 13.2
294 Chenango Forks Broome 13.1
295 I.S. 220 J. J Pershing Brooklyn 13.1
296 Jefferson Central School Schoharie 13.0
297 Jennie F. Snapp Broome 13.0
298 White Plains Westchester 12.9
299 Prattsburgh Central School Steuben 12.8
300 Horseheads Chemung 12.8
301 Jordan-Elbridge Onondaga 12.8
302 Elba Genesee 12.8
303 Gates-Chili Monroe 12.8
304 P.S. 19 Judith K. Weiss Bronx 12.7
305 H.B. Mattlin Nassau 12.6
306 Mattituck Suffolk 12.6
307 North Park Niagara 12.6
308 Shelter Island School Suffolk 12.5
309 Herbert Hoover Erie 12.4
310 I.S. 75 Paulo Richmond 12.4
311 Nyack Rockland 12.4
312 Hicksville Nassau 12.4
313 Baldwin Nassau 12.4
314 John F. Kennedy Suffolk 12.4
315 Carthage Jefferson 12.3
316 I.S. 72 Rocco Laurie Richmond 12.2
317 Oliver W. Winch Saratoga 12.2
318 Clymer Central School Chautauqua 12.1
319 East Rochester Monroe 12.1
320 H. Frank Carey Nassau 12.1
321 Webutuck Middle School High School Dutchess 12.1
322 Robert Cushman Murphy Suffolk 12.1
323 Hampton Bays Secondary School Suffolk 12.0
324 Town Of Webb School Herkimer 12.0
325 Barker Niagara 12.0
326 Merton Williams Monroe 12.0
327 I.S. 73 W. Cowper Queens 11.9
328 I.S. 228 David A. Boody Brooklyn 11.8
329 Allegany-Limestone Cattaraugus 11.8
330 East Broome 11.8
331 Eden Erie 11.8
332 Longwood Suffolk 11.7
333 Perry Oneida 11.7
334 Southwestern Chautauqua 11.7
335 Gardner-Dickinson School Rensselaer 11.6
336 Hunter-Tannersville Middle School High School Greene 11.6
337 Spencer-Van Etten Tioga 11.6
338 M.S. 210 E. Blackwell Queens 11.6
339 Owego-Apalachin Tioga 11.6
340 P.S. 96 Joseph C. Lanzetta School Manhattan 11.5
341 Arlington Dutchess 11.5
342 I.S.392 Brooklyn 11.5
343 Pierre Van Cortlandt School Westchester 11.5
344 Springs School Suffolk 11.4
345 Acadia Saratoga 11.4
346 South Ocean Suffolk 11.4
347 A.A. Kingston St. Lawrence 11.4
348 Randolph Cattaraugus 11.4
349 PS/IS 126 Jacob Riis School Manhattan 11.3
350 C.S. Driver Onondaga 11.3
351 East Irondequoit Monroe 11.3
352 Merrick Avenue Nassau 11.3
353 P.S. / I.S. 284 Lew Wallace School Brooklyn 11.3
354 Salem High School Washington 11.3
355 Monroe Woodbury Orange 11.2
356 I.S. 227 E. B. Shallow Brooklyn 11.1
357 Oakdale-Bohemia Suffolk 11.1
358 P.S. 89-Cypress Hills Community School Brooklyn 11.1
359 Wallkill Ulster 11.1
360 La Fayette Onondaga 11.0
361 Otto L. Shortell Madison 10.9
362 Adirondack Oneida 10.9
363 Mahopac Putnam 10.9
364 Lawrence Nassau 10.9
365 P.S. 206 Brooklyn 10.9
366 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Albany 10.9
367 Mott Hall Ii Manhattan 10.9
368 Albert Leonard Westchester 10.9
369 Orchard Park Erie 10.8
370 Richard H. ORourke Saratoga 10.8
371 Perry Wyoming 10.7
372 Scotia-Glenville Schenectady 10.7
373 Niagara Niagara 10.7
374 Lyncourt School Onondaga 10.6
375 Wayland-Cohocton Steuben 10.6
376 Pearl River High School Rockland 10.6
377 Woodland Nassau 10.6
378 Liberty High School Sullivan 10.5
379 P.S. 47 Broad Channel School Queens 10.5
380 Tioga Tioga 10.5
381 Richard T. Stank Broome 10.5
382 Dobbs Ferry Westchester 10.4
383 Campbell-Savona Steuben 10.4
384 Johnsburg Central School Warren 10.3
385 I.S. 24 M. S. Barnes Richmond 10.3
386 Harpursville Broome 10.3
387 P.S. 161 The Crown School Brooklyn 10.3
388 Sackets Harbor Central School Jefferson 10.3
389 Avon Livingston 10.2
390 East Cayuga 10.2
391 Ben Franklin Erie 10.2
392 Pine Grove Onondaga 10.1
393 P.S. / I.S. 323 Brooklyn 10.1
394 P.S. 238 Anne Sullivan School Brooklyn 10.1
395 Mount Markham Herkimer 10.1
396 Greene Chenango 10.0
397 Griffith Institute Erie 10.0
398 Lake Pleasant School Hamilton 10.0
399 Bay Trail Monroe 9.9
400 Chestnut Hill Onondaga 9.9
401 Wappingers Falls Dutchess 9.9
402 Wilson High School Niagara 9.9
403 Ms 137 AmericaS School Of Heroes Queens 9.8
404 Frederick Douglas Academy Iii Secondary School Bronx 9.8
405 Port Chester Westchester 9.8
406 Cazenovia Hs Madison 9.7
407 Marion Wayne 9.7
408 P.S. 315 Lab School Bronx 9.7
409 William Floyd Suffolk 9.7
410 Fredonia Chautauqua 9.6
411 Genesee Valley Allegany 9.6
412 Brookfield Central School Madison 9.5
413 Maplewood School Albany 9.5
414 Midlakes Ontario 9.5
415 Salamanca Cattaraugus 9.5
416 Knox Fulton 9.5
417 M.S. 202 R. H. Goddard Queens 9.5
418 Duanesburg Middle School/High School Schenectady 9.3
419 Morris Central School Otsego 9.3
420 Bellport Suffolk 9.2
421 Newark Valley Senior High School Tioga 9.2
422 West Erie 9.2
423 Oriskany Oneida 9.2
424 P.S. 104 Fort Hamilton School Brooklyn 9.2
425 Washingtonville Orange 9.2
426 Theodore R. Durgee Onondaga 9.2
427 J. William Leary St. Lawrence 9.1
428 I.S. 93 Ridgewood Queens 9.1
429 Albion Orleans 9.1
430 Argyle High School Washington 9.1
431 Jefferson Chautauqua 9.1
432 Stockbridge Valley Central School Madison 9.1
433 Batavia Genesee 9.1
434 P.S. 189 Lincoln Terrace School Brooklyn 9.0
435 Mechanicville Saratoga 9.0
436 Stissing Mountain Dutchess 9.0
437 P.S. 230 Queens 9.0
438 Alexander Hamilton High School Westchester 9.0
439 North Collins Erie 8.9
440 Dawnwood Suffolk 8.9
441 Fonda-Fultonville 5-8 School Montgomery 8.9
442 Chenango Valley Broome 8.9
443 Clifford Wise Orleans 8.9
444 Morrisville Middle School High School Madison 8.8
445 New Paltz Ulster 8.8
446 M.S. 224 Manhattan East Center Manhattan 8.8
447 Alexandria Central High School Jefferson 8.8
448 Ernie Davis Chemung 8.8
449 Sunset Park Prep School Brooklyn 8.8
450 Frederick Douglass Academy Iv Secondary School Brooklyn 8.7
451 New York Mills Oneida 8.7
452 Robert F. Wagner Jr. Institute For Arts & Technology Queens 8.7
453 Fieldstone Secondary School Rockland 8.7
454 Johnson City Broome 8.6
455 Udall Road Suffolk 8.6
456 Sleepy Hollow Middle School High School Westchester 8.6
457 I.S. 383 Philippa Schuyler School Brooklyn 8.5
458 Saxton Suffolk 8.5
459 Wheatland Chili High School Monroe 8.4
460 Oswego Oswego 8.4
461 Penn Yan Yates 8.4
462 George Fischer Putnam 8.4
463 Lancaster Erie 8.4
464 C M S P - Marte Valle Secondary School Manhattan 8.3
465 Parishville-Hopkinton St. Lawrence 8.3
466 Romulus Seneca 8.3
467 Waverly Tioga 8.3
468 Peru Clinton 8.2
469 Catskill Greene 8.2
470 Thousand Islands Jefferson 8.2
471 Pioneer Cattaraugus 8.2
472 Rocky Point Suffolk 8.1
473 I.S. 141 Steinway School Queens 8.1
474 Little Falls Herkimer 8.1
475 William H. Golding Schoharie 8.0
476 Fort Plain Jshs Montgomery 8.0
477 M.S. 180 Doctor Daniel Hale Williams Bronx 8.0
478 Whitesville Central School Allegany 8.0
479 Cleveland Hill Erie 7.9
480 I.S. 238 Susan B. Anthony School Queens 7.9
481 A.D. Oliver Monroe 7.9
482 Washington Chautauqua 7.9
483 Minisink Valley Orange 7.9
484 Oyster Bay High School Nassau 7.8
485 I.S. 528 Bea Fuller Rogers School Manhattan 7.8
486 Crispell Orange 7.8
487 Coxsackie-Athens Greene 7.7
488 J.H.S. 113 R. Edmonds Learning Center Brooklyn 7.7
489 North Warren Central School Warren 7.7
490 Southampton Suffolk 7.7
491 M.S. 101 Bronx 7.6
492 North Syracuse Onondaga 7.6
493 Haldane Putnam 7.6
494 A.F. Palmer Elementary School / Windsor Central Broome 7.6
495 Elmont Memorial Nassau 7.5
496 I.S. 34 Totten Richmond 7.5
497 South Lewis Lewis 7.5
498 Edmeston Central School Otsego 7.5
499 Edward Town Niagara 7.5
500 Anne M. Dorner Westchester 7.5
501 P.S. / M.S. 95 Bronx 7.5
502 Maryvale Erie 7.4
503 Frederick Douglas Academy Ii Manhattan 7.4
504 Robert Moses Suffolk 7.4
505 M.S. 385 Business Finance & Entrepreneurship Brooklyn 7.3
506 Cherry Valley-Springfield Otsego 7.3
507 Valley Central Orange 7.3
508 M.S. 72 Catherine & Count Basie Queens 7.3
509 Lake Shore Central Erie 7.3
510 Beekmantown Clinton 7.2
511 Ogdensburg Free Academy St. Lawrence 7.2
512 P.S. 209 Margaret Mead School Brooklyn 7.2
513 Greenwood Elementary/Middle School Steuben 7.2
514 Depew Erie 7.2
515 M.S. 118 W. W. Niles M.S. Bronx 7.2
516 M.S. 181 Pablo Casals Bronx 7.2
517 Arcadia Monroe 7.2
518 J.H.S. 168 Parsons J.H.S. Queens 7.2
519 Andes Central School Delaware 7.1
520 P.S. 210 21st Century Academy Manhattan 7.1
521 Solvay Onondaga 7.1
522 Ellenville Ulster 7.1
523 Schuylerville Saratoga 7.0
524 Brocton Middle High School Chautauqua 7.0
525 Algonquin Rensselaer 7.0
526 School Of The Arts Monroe 7.0
527 Ps 80 Michael J. Petrides School Richmond 7.0
528 Attica Wyoming 7.0
529 Dansville Livingston 7.0
530 Henry V. Burger Monroe 7.0
531 Museum Westchester 6.9
532 Le Roy Genesee 6.9
533 Highland Falls Orange 6.8
534 Cato-Meridian Cayuga 6.8
535 Copenhagen Lewis 6.8
536 Galway Saratoga 6.8
537 Draper Schenectady 6.8
538 York Livingston 6.8
539 M.S. 245 Computer School Manhattan 6.7
540 Peekskill Westchester 6.7
541 Garrison School Putnam 6.7
542 Marcus Whitman Ontario 6.7
543 P.S. 110 Florence Nightingale School Manhattan 6.7
544 Warrensburg Warren 6.7
545 East Aurora Erie 6.6
546 I.S. 218 J. P. Sinnott Brooklyn 6.6
547 Haviland Dutchess 6.6
548 Walton Delaware 6.6
549 P.S. 212 Bronx 6.6
550 John W. Dodd Nassau 6.6
551 M.S./H.S. 141-Da Stein Riv/Kings School Bronx 6.6
552 Cohen Chemung 6.5
553 I.S. 2 Egbert Richmond 6.5
554 Mexico Oswego 6.5
555 Chittenango Madison 6.5
556 Westbury Nassau 6.5
557 Mott Hall Iii Bronx 6.5
558 P.S. / M.S. 20 Bronx 6.5
559 Worcester School Otsego 6.5
560 Clyde Wayne 6.4
561 Southern Cayuga Cayuga 6.4
562 Tamarac Middle School High School Rensselaer 6.4
563 Cairo-Durham Greene 6.4
564 Forestville Central High School Chautauqua 6.4
565 Newark Wayne 6.4
566 Starpoint Niagara 6.4
567 Keshequa Livingston 6.3
568 I.S. 318 E.M. Dehostos Brooklyn 6.3
569 Sandy Creek Oswego 6.3
570 Apollo Monroe 6.3
571 Circleville Orange 6.3
572 South Seneca Seneca 6.2
573 W. Kenneth Doyle Rensselaer 6.2
574 Hudson Falls Washington 6.2
575 Sewanhaka High School Nassau 6.2
576 Haverling Ms Steuben 6.2
577 I.S. 254 Bronx 6.2
578 Lyons Wayne 6.1
579 I.S. 27 A. S. Prall Richmond 6.1
580 I.S. 96 Seth Low Brooklyn 6.0
581 J.H.S. 217 R. A. Vanwyck J.H.S. Queens 6.0
582 Norwood-Norfolk St. Lawrence 6.0
583 Theatre Arts Production Company School Bronx 6.0
584 Cassadaga Valley High School Chautauqua 6.0
585 Pavilion Genesee 6.0
586 Ronkonkoma Suffolk 6.0
587 Saranac Clinton 6.0
588 Franklin Central School Delaware 5.9
589 Yonkers Westchester 5.8
590 Oakfield-Alabama Middle School High School Genesee 5.8
591 Alfred-Almond Allegany 5.8
592 La Fargeville Central School Jefferson 5.8
593 Moravia Cayuga 5.8
594 North Country Road School Suffolk 5.8
595 Holland-Patent Oneida 5.7
596 Tompkins Square Middle School Extension Manhattan 5.7
597 New Lebanon Columbia 5.7
598 Panama K-8 School Chautauqua 5.7
599 Dr. Thaddeus F. Reszel Niagara 5.7
600 Grant Onondaga 5.7
601 Groton Tompkins 5.6
602 Oregon Suffolk 5.6
603 Hamilton Madison 5.6
604 P.S. / M.S. 123 Bronx 5.5
605 Woodlands Westchester 5.5
606 Island Park Lincoln Orens Nassau 5.5
607 Pembroke Genesee 5.5
608 Glen Cove Nassau 5.4
609 Rondout Valley Ulster 5.4
610 I.S. 77 Queens 5.4
611 Tri-Valley Secondary School Sullivan 5.4
612 Westmoreland Oneida 5.4
613 Clarke Jefferson 5.4
614 Lyndonville Orleans 5.4
615 P.S. 175 City Island Bronx 5.4
616 Red Jacket Ontario 5.3
617 Lyndon H. Strough Oneida 5.3
618 Pulaski Oswego 5.3
619 Eastport-South Manor Junior Senior High School Suffolk 5.3
620 I.S. 119 Glendale Queens 5.3
621 Ballet Tech/Nyc Ps For Dance Manhattan 5.3
622 Indian Lake Central School Hamilton 5.3
623 Milford Central School Otsego 5.3
624 Dryden Tompkins 5.2
625 I.S. 10 H. Greeley School Queens 5.2
626 Chatham Columbia 5.2
627 John F. Kennedy Erie 5.2
628 Honeoye Middle School High School Ontario 5.2
629 General Brown Jefferson 5.2
630 Northside Blodgett Steuben 5.2
631 Lake George Warren 5.2
632 P.S. 89 Williamsbridge School Bronx 5.2
633 Red Creek Wayne 5.2
634 Beaver River Middle/Senior High School Lewis 5.1
635 P.S. 81 Erie 5.1
636 Sodus Wayne 5.1
637 I.S. 145 J. Pulitzer Queens 5.1
638 Corinth Saratoga 5.1
639 Frankfort-Schuyler Herkimer 5.1
640 I.S. 311 Essence School Brooklyn 5.0
641 Bolivar-Richburg Allegany 5.0
642 Chazy Central Rural Clinton 5.0
643 Kenmore Erie 5.0
644 Oppenheim-Ephratah Central School Fulton 5.0
645 Portville Cattaraugus 5.0
646 Roberts School Onondaga 5.0
647 Waterloo Seneca 5.0
648 Thurgood Marshall Academy For Learning & Social Change Manhattan 4.9
649 Westfield Chautauqua 4.9
650 P.S. / M.S. 306 Bronx 4.8
651 Saugerties Ulster 4.8
652 Millbrook High School Dutchess 4.7
653 Central Square Oswego 4.7
654 Fulton Oswego 4.7
655 William Paca Suffolk 4.7
656 Greenport High School Suffolk 4.7
657 Syracuse Academy Of Science Charter School Onondaga 4.7
658 Lasalle Niagara 4.7
659 M.S. 226 Queens 4.7
660 Lisbon Central School St. Lawrence 4.7
661 Maple Grove Chautauqua 4.6
662 Cortland Cortland 4.5
663 Greenville Greene 4.5
664 Ps/Is 217 Roosevelt Island School Manhattan 4.5
665 Rombout Dutchess 4.5
666 East Rockaway Nassau 4.5
667 Ilion Herkimer 4.5
668 Young Womens Leadership School-Bronx Campus Bronx 4.5
669 West Cayuga 4.5
670 Is 190 Bronx 4.4
671 Falconer Chautauqua 4.4
672 Lynch Montgomery 4.4
673 I.S. 49 B. A. Dreyfus Richmond 4.4
674 Case Jefferson 4.4
675 Corning Free Academy Steuben 4.3
676 Lyme Central School Jefferson 4.3
677 Ticonderoga Essex 4.3
678 Senator James H. Donovan Oneida 4.3
679 Lewiston Porter Niagara 4.3
680 Tag Young Scholars Jhs Manhattan 4.3
681 Chestnut Ridge Rockland 4.3
682 Cheektowaga Erie 4.2
683 West Broome 4.2
684 P.S. 214 Bronx 4.2
685 Valley Stream Memorial Nassau 4.2
686 Byron-Bergen Genesee 4.2
687 P.S. 83 Donald Hertz Bronx 4.2
688 Marlboro Ulster 4.1
689 Knowledge And Power Preparatory Academy Ii Manhattan 4.1
690 West Canada Valley Herkimer 4.1
691 Jasper-Troupsburg Steuben 4.1
692 Livingston Manor High School Sullivan 4.1
693 South Suffolk 4.1
694 Oneonta Otsego 4.0
695 East Erie 4.0
696 P.S. 129 Twins Parks Upper School Bronx 4.0
697 Harbor Science And Arts Charter School Manhattan 4.0
698 John F. Kennedy Oneida 4.0
699 P.S. 121 Nelson A. Rockefeller School Brooklyn 4.0
700 Schroon Lake Central School Essex 4.0
701 Sharon Springs Central School Schoharie 4.0
702 Mark Twain Westchester 4.0
703 Dundee Yates 4.0
704 Is 217 School Of Performing Arts Bronx 4.0
705 Stuart M. Townsend School Warren 4.0
706 J.H.S. 8 R. S. Grossley J.H.S. Queens 3.9
707 Isaac E. Young Westchester 3.9
708 I.S. 171 A. Lincoln Brooklyn 3.9
709 Robert J Kaiser Sullivan 3.9
710 Norwich Chenango 3.9
711 Brooklyn College Academy Brooklyn 3.9
712 Channel View School For Research Queens 3.9
713 Greenwich Village Manhattan 3.9
714 University Neighborhood Manhattan 3.9
715 I.S. 223 Montauk Brooklyn 3.8
716 Taconic Hills Columbia 3.8
717 Tully Onondaga 3.8
718 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Oswego 3.8
719 Middletown Twin Towers Orange 3.8
720 I.S. 78 R. H. Mann Brooklyn 3.7
721 William S. Hackett Albany 3.7
722 Olean Cattaraugus 3.7
723 Kipp Academy Charter School Bronx 3.7
724 Montauk School Suffolk 3.7
725 Pine Valley Central Chautauqua 3.7
726 Granville Washington 3.7
727 P.S. / M.S. 279 Bronx 3.7
728 M.S. 127 Castle Hill Bronx 3.7
729 Oxford Academy Chenango 3.7
730 I.S. 61 Leonardo Da Vinci Queens 3.6
731 M. Clifford Miller Ulster 3.6
732 Afton Middle School High School Chenango 3.6
733 Geneva Ontario 3.6
734 Germantown Central School Columbia 3.6
735 North Suffolk 3.5
736 J.M. McKenney St. Lawrence 3.5
737 P.S. 19 Erie 3.5
738 Poughkeepsie Dutchess 3.5
739 Brooklyn School For Collaborative Studies Brooklyn 3.5
740 Indian River Jefferson 3.5
741 I.S. 126 Astoria Queens 3.5
742 I.S. 125 Henry Hudson Bronx 3.5
743 Belleville Henderson Central School Jefferson 3.5
744 Hoosic Valley Rensselaer 3.5
745 P.S. 191 Amsterdam School Manhattan 3.5
746 South Kortright Central School Delaware 3.5
747 I.S. 109 Jean Nuzzi School Queens 3.4
748 Emerson J. Dillon Oswego 3.4
749 Knickerbacker Rensselaer 3.4
750 Gowanda Cattaraugus 3.4
751 I.S. 61 William Morris School Richmond 3.4
752 I.S. 14 Shell Bank Brooklyn 3.4
753 Edmund W. Miles Suffolk 3.4
754 Broadalbin-Perth Fulton 3.4
755 P.S. 328 Phyllis Wheatley School Brooklyn 3.4
756 Eldred Sullivan 3.3
757 Northeastern Clinton Clinton 3.3
758 P.S. / I.S. 41 Walter F. White School Brooklyn 3.3
759 Mayfield High School Fulton 3.3
760 Northern Adirondack Clinton 3.3
761 North Orange 3.3
762 South Orange 3.3
763 Chester Orange 3.3
764 Colton-Pierrepont St. Lawrence 3.2
765 Unatego Otsego 3.2
766 The Upper Carroll School Brooklyn 3.2
767 Hermon-Dekalb Central School St. Lawrence 3.1
768 Madrid-Waddington St. Lawrence 3.1
769 P.S. 333 Manhattan School For Children Manhattan 3.1
770 P.S. 56 Erie 3.1
771 Brooklyn Studio School Brooklyn 3.0
772 Fallsburg Middle School-High School Sullivan 3.0
773 Franklinville Cattaraugus 3.0
774 I.S. 143 E. Roosevelt J.H.S. Manhattan 3.0
775 Mount Pleasant Cottage School Westchester 3.0
776 Ps/Is 194 Bronx 3.0
777 East Suffolk 3.0
778 Stamford Central School Delaware 2.9
779 Port Jervis Orange 2.9
780 Candor Tioga 2.9
781 J.H.S. 258 David Ruggles J.H.S. Brooklyn 2.9
782 Campus West School Erie 2.9
783 Harrisville Lewis 2.9
784 M.S. 246 Crossroads School Manhattan 2.9
785 P.S. 218 Dual Language Magnet Bronx 2.9
786 Secondary School For Research Brooklyn 2.9
787 Windham Ashland Central School Greene 2.9
788 Sherburne-Earlville Chenango 2.8
789 Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School Essex 2.8
790 Pierson High School Suffolk 2.8
791 Ms 302 Bronx 2.8
792 Whitehall Washington 2.7
793 Ps/Is 308 Clara Cardwell School Brooklyn 2.7
794 I.S. 211 J. Wilson I.S. Brooklyn 2.7
795 Hancock Delaware 2.7
796 Fort Edward School Washington 2.6
797 Morristown Central School St. Lawrence 2.6
798 Herkimer High School Herkimer 2.6
799 J Watson Bailey Ulster 2.6
800 I.S. 51 E. Markham Richmond 2.6
801 I.S. 192 Renaissance School Queens 2.6
802 M.S. 44 William J. OShea Manhattan 2.6
803 T. Aaron Levy Onondaga 2.6
804 Copiague Suffolk 2.6
805 Madison Central School Madison 2.6
806 P.S. 174 Dumont School Brooklyn 2.6
807 School of the Future Manhattan 2.6
808 Sherman Central School Chautauqua 2.6
809 J.H.S. 145 A. Toscanini J.H.S. Bronx 2.5
810 North Rose-Wolcott Wayne 2.5
811 M.S. 88 P. Rouget Brooklyn 2.5
812 Amistad Dual Language School Manhattan 2.5
813 Charlotte Valley School Delaware 2.5
814 Gregory B Jarvis Jshs Herkimer 2.4
815 Holley Junior Senior High School Orleans 2.4
816 M.S. 45 Thomas C. Giordano School Bronx 2.4
817 I.S. 292 Margaret S. Douglas School Brooklyn 2.4
818 M.S. 266 Park Place Brooklyn 2.4
819 I.S. 229 Dr. Roland N. Patterson Bronx 2.3
820 Malone Franklin 2.3
821 I.S. 204 O. W. Holmes School Queens 2.3
822 Livonia Livingston 2.3
823 M.S. 368 Bronx 2.3
824 Monhagen Orange 2.3
825 Addison High School Steuben 2.3
826 P.S. 138 Brooklyn 2.3
827 Caledonia-Mumford Livingston 2.2
828 Charles B. Gaskill Niagara 2.2
829 M.S. 267 Math Science & Technology Institute Brooklyn 2.2
830 Is 235 Academy Of New Americans Queens 2.2
831 P.S. 140 Nathan Straus School Manhattan 2.2
832 Watkins Glen Schuyler 2.2
833 I.S. 131 Albert Einstein School Bronx 2.2
834 Central Park Schenectady 2.2
835 Alexander Middle School- High School Genesee 2.1
836 Hoosick Falls High School Rensselaer 2.1
837 P S 66 Brooklyn 2.1
838 I.S. 53 Queens 2.1
839 Leslie B. Lehn Cayuga 2.1
840 M S 222 Dr. Mario Salvadori School Bronx 2.1
841 Moriah Essex 2.1
842 Northville High School Fulton 2.1
843 Lincoln Onondaga 2.1
844 Marathon High School Cortland 2.1
845 Oneida Schenectady 2.0
846 I.S. 296 Halsey Brooklyn 2.0
847 Ralph Reed School Suffolk 2.0
848 Onteora Ulster 1.9
849 West Suffolk 1.9
850 Myers Albany 1.9
851 Seneca Falls Seneca 1.9
852 Sidney Delaware 1.9
853 I.S. 232 Winthrop I.S. Brooklyn 1.9
854 McGraw High School Cortland 1.8
855 Westminster Community Charter School Erie 1.8
856 P.S. 43 Queens 1.8
857 Ellicottville Central School Cattaraugus 1.8
858 Hartford Central School Washington 1.8
859 Jeffersonville-Youngsville High School Sullivan 1.8
860 M.S. 390 Bronx 1.8
861 Edwards-Knox St. Lawrence 1.8
862 I.S. 278 Marine Park Brooklyn 1.7
863 P.S. / M.S. 37 Bronx 1.7
864 Schoharie High School Schoharie 1.7
865 Au Sable Valley Clinton 1.7
866 Canastota High School Madison 1.7
867 I.S. 52 Inwood J.H.S. Manhattan 1.7
868 New Voices School Of Academic And Creative Arts Brooklyn 1.6
869 Cincinnatus Cortland 1.6
870 P.S. / M.S. 15 Bronx 1.6
871 Henry Street School For International Studies Manhattan 1.6
872 Satellite West Brooklyn 1.6
873 I.S. 195 Roberto Clemente School Manhattan 1.6
874 New Horizons School Brooklyn 1.5
875 I.S. 192 Piagentini Jones School Bronx 1.5
876 I.S. 302 Rafael Cordero School Brooklyn 1.5
877 I.S. 59 Springfield Gardens School Queens 1.5
878 M.S. 135 F. D. Whalen Bronx 1.4
879 Watervliet Albany 1.4
880 Middle School 322 Manhattan 1.4
881 Odessa-Montour Schuyler 1.4
882 Camden Oneida 1.4
883 J.H.S. 50 J.D. Wells J.H.S. Brooklyn 1.4
884 J.H.S. 126 J. Ericsson J.H.S. Brooklyn 1.4
885 Cuba-Rushford Allegany 1.4
886 I.S. 62 Ditmas Brooklyn 1.4
887 Pomona Rockland 1.4
888 Heritage Orange 1.4
889 Ms 582 Brooklyn 1.4
890 Young WomenS Leadership High School Manhattan 1.4
891 M.S. 201x-Scl Theatre Arts And Res Bronx 1.3
892 John Marshall H S Monroe 1.3
893 Ms 571 Brooklyn 1.3
894 Broadway Chemung 1.3
895 Wadleigh Arts High School Manhattan 1.2
896 Alverta B. Gray Schultz Nassau 1.2
897 M.S. 80 Mosholu Parkway School Bronx 1.2
898 Cohoes Albany 1.2
899 Kenney Oswego 1.2
900 Warsaw Wyoming 1.2
901 Bronx School For Law Government And Justice Bronx 1.2
902 Kappa Bronx 1.2
903 James A. Green High School Herkimer 1.2
904 Rensselaer Rensselaer 1.2
905 Waterville High School Oneida 1.2
906 Cattaraugus-Little Valley Cattaraugus 1.2
907 M.S. 258 Community Action School Manhattan 1.2
908 Mont Pleasant Schenectady 1.2
909 M.S. 142 J. P. Sousa Bronx 1.2
910 Ps/Is 35 S. Decatur School Brooklyn 1.2
911 East Side Community High School Manhattan 1.1
912 Middleburgh Schoharie 1.1
913 P.S. 211 Bronx 1.1
914 I.S. 98 H. Ridder Campus Bronx 1.1
915 I.S. 347 School For Humanities Brooklyn 1.1
916 Kendall Orleans 1.1
917 I.S. 162 L. Rodriguez De Tio School Bronx 1.1
918 M.S. 180 Gerald R. Dever Queens 1.1
919 Teachers Prep Secondary School Brooklyn 1.1
920 I.S. 303 Bronx 1.1
921 Onondaga High School Onondaga 1.1
922 Salmon River Franklin 1.0
923 Silver Creek Chautauqua 1.0
924 M.S. 2 Brooklyn 1.0
925 Emerson Westchester 1.0
926 Philip Livingston Magnet Academy Albany 1.0
927 Letchworth Wyoming 0.9
928 P.S. 225 Eileen E. Zaglin School Brooklyn 0.9
929 I.S. 271 John M. Coleman School Brooklyn 0.9
930 I.S. 136 Charles O Dewey School Brooklyn 0.9
931 M.S. 144 Michelangelo Bronx 0.9
932 Satellite East Brooklyn 0.9
933 Isaac Newton Jhs Of Science And Math Manhattan 0.9
934 I.S. 285 Meyer Levin I.S. Brooklyn 0.8
935 Bronx Writing Academy Bronx 0.8
936 I.S. 219 Venture Community Academy Bronx 0.8
937 Frederick Douglass Monroe 0.8
938 Frazer School Onondaga 0.8
939 M.S. 113 Richard R. Green Bronx 0.7
940 Dr. Freddie Thomas Hs Monroe 0.7
941 J.H.S. 166 Gershwin J.H.S. Brooklyn 0.7
942 Urban Science Academy Bronx 0.7
943 I.S. 174 E. T. Maleska Bronx 0.7
944 I.S. 364 Gateway Brooklyn 0.7
945 J.H.S. 22 J. L. Mott J.H.S. Bronx 0.7
946 Gouverneur St. Lawrence 0.7
947 Hudson Columbia 0.6
948 I.S. 252 Arthur Somers I.S. Brooklyn 0.6
949 Is 216 School For Entreprenurial Studies Bronx 0.6
950 M.S. 206 Bronx 0.6
951 I.S. 349 School For Math, Science And Tech Brooklyn 0.6
952 I.S. 68 Isaac Bildersee I.S. Brooklyn 0.6
953 I.S. 117 F. S. Key Brooklyn 0.6
954 Dunkirk Chautauqua 0.6
955 J.H.S. 117 Joseph H. Wade J.H.S. Bronx 0.6
956 I.S. 313 Bronx 0.5
957 I.S. 172 Powell School For Law And Social Justice Manhattan 0.5
958 I.S. 90 Mirabel Sisters School Manhattan 0.5
959 I.S. 318 Bronx 0.5
960 Ebbetts Field Brooklyn 0.4
961 I.S. 231 Tri-Community School Queens 0.4
962 M.S. 390 Maggie L. Walker School Brooklyn 0.4
963 Commerce Westchester 0.4
964 J.H.S. 45 J. S. Roberts J.H.S. Manhattan 0.4
965 I.S. 339 Bronx 0.3
966 I.S. 184 Rafael Cordero Y. Molina School Bronx 0.3
967 I.S. 218 Salome Urena Middle Academies Manhattan 0.3
968 James Monroe Monroe 0.3
969 I.S. 164 E. W. Stitt Manhattan 0.3
970 Joseph C. Wilson Magnet High School Monroe 0.3
971 I.S. 246 Walt Whitman Brooklyn 0.2
972 Davis Westchester 0.2
973 M.S. 143 J. P. Tetard School Bronx 0.2

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results

  1 - 50  |  51 - 100  |  101 - 150  |  151 - 200  |  201 - 250  |  251 - 300  |  301 - 350  |  351 - 400  |  401 - 450  |  451 - 500  |  501 - 550  |  551 - 600  |  601 - 650  |  651 - 700  |  701 - 750  |  751 - 800  |  801 - 850  |  851 - 900  |  901 - 950  |  951 - 973  ALL PAGES (1 - 973)


* The above ranking is based on tests taken during the 2005 - 2006 academic year.
Explanation of Test Scores:
  • 8th Gr Math L4: Percentage of Test Takers at Level L4 (Advanced) on the 8th Grade Mathematics Assessment















Home   AL   AK   AZ   AR   CA   CO   CT   DE   DC   FL   GA   HI   ID   IL   IN   IA   KS   KY   LA   ME   MD   MA   MI  
MN   MS   MO   MT   NE   NV   NH   NJ   NM   NY   NC   OH   OK   OR   PA   RI   SC   TN   TX   VA   WA   WV   WI   WY