Michigan School Ranking

This is a wonderful site. I did not know it existed. Today is the first of many visits. --- P. Salley     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Michigan » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Michigan

MI Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Michigan
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Alcona; Alger; Allegan; Alpena; Antrim; Arenac; Baraga; Barry; Bay; Benzie; Berrien; Branch; Calhoun; Cass; Charlevoix; Cheboygan; Chippewa; Clare; Clinton; Crawford; Delta; Dickinson; Eaton; Emmet; Genesee; Gladwin; Gogebic; Grand Traverse; Gratiot; Hillsdale; Houghton; Huron; Ingham; Ionia; Iosco; Iron; Isabella; Jackson; Kalamazoo; Kalkaska; Kent; Keweenaw; Lake; Lapeer; Leelanau; Lenawee; Livingston; Luce; Mackinac; Macomb; Manistee; Marquette; Mason; Mecosta; Menominee; Midland; Missaukee; Monroe; Montcalm; Montmorency; Muskegon; Newaygo; Oakland; Oceana; Ogemaw; Ontonagon; Osceola; Oscoda; Otsego; Ottawa; Presque Isle; Roscommon; Saginaw; Sanilac; Schoolcraft; Shiawassee; St. Clair; St. Joseph; Tuscola; Van Buren; Washtenaw; Wayne; Wexford;
  Test Scores Included: Grade 4 Write Level 3;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Grade 4
Write
Level 3
Graph
1 Academy Of Oak Park Academy Of Oak Park Oakland 100.1
2 Ada Vista Forest Hills Kent 100.1
3 Aspen Ridge N.I.C.E. Marquette 100.1
4 Atwood L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.1
5 Beck Centennial Elem. Utica Macomb 100.1
6 Belle Ann Brandon Oakland 100.1
7 Brendel Grand Blanc Genesee 100.1
8 Bruce Collins Utica Macomb 100.1
9 Challenger Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.1
10 Conner Creek Academy Conner Creek Academy Macomb 100.1
11 Cummings Grandville Kent 100.1
12 Deerfield Novi Oakland 100.1
13 Duvall Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
14 E.F. Siefert New Haven Macomb 100.1
15 Earl F. Carr Lincoln Park Wayne 100.1
16 Eastern Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.1
17 Genesee Academy Swartz Creek Genesee 100.1
18 Georgetown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.1
19 Hamilton Hamilton Allegan 100.1
20 Harmon Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.1
21 Henry Ruff Garden City Wayne 100.1
22 Heritage Huron Valley Oakland 100.1
23 Hollywood Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.1
24 Hoover Livonia Wayne 100.1
25 Hughes Marshall Calhoun 100.1
26 Independence Clarkston Oakland 100.1
27 Iris Becker Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
28 Jamestown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.1
29 Jeffers Spring Lake Ottawa 100.1
30 John Monteith Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.1
31 Kendon Lansing Ingham 100.1
32 Kerby Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.1
33 Kettering Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.1
34 Lamora Park School 9352 Battle Creek Calhoun 100.1
35 Long Meadow Rochester Oakland 100.1
36 Loon Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
37 Martin Luther King Elem. Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
38 Myers Grand Blanc Genesee 100.1
39 North Hill Rochester Oakland 100.1
40 North Road Fenton Genesee 100.1
41 Orchard Hills Novi Oakland 100.1
42 Palms East China St. Clair 100.1
43 Pinckney Pinckney Livingston 100.1
44 Pine River East China St. Clair 100.1
45 Pleasant View Magnet Lansing Ingham 100.1
46 Posen Posen Consolidated Presque Isle 100.1
47 Sharp Park Jackson Jackson 100.1
48 Thelma Buffey Kearsley Genesee 100.1
49 Tri-Township Rapid River Delta 100.1
50 Vanderbilt Area Vanderbilt Otsego 100.1
51 Walker Station Kenowa Hills Kent 100.1
52 Waukazoo West Ottawa Ottawa 100.1
53 Way Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.1
54 West Grandville Kent 100.1
55 Westwood Warren Woods Macomb 100.1
56 Wilde Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.1
57 Woodworth Leslie Ingham 100.1
58 A.A. Rather Ionia Ionia 100.0
59 A.C. Edgerton Clio Area Genesee 100.0
60 Abbot Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
61 Academy For Business & Technology Academy For Business & Technology Wayne 100.0
62 Academy Of Detroit West Academy Of Detroit West Wayne 100.0
63 Academy of Flint Academy of Flint Genesee 100.0
64 Academy of Lathrup Village Academy of Lathrup Village Oakland 100.0
65 Academy of Southfield Academy of Southfield Oakland 100.0
66 Academy Of Warren Academy Of Warren Macomb 100.0
67 Ada Forest Hills Kent 100.0
68 Adams Midland Midland 100.0
69 Addams School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 100.0
70 Adlai Stevenson Southfield Oakland 100.0
71 AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian School Oakland 100.0
72 Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. School Wayne 100.0
73 Akron-Fairgrove Elem. Akron-Fairgrove Tuscola 100.0
74 Alamo Otsego Allegan 100.0
75 Albee Chesaning Union Saginaw 100.0
76 Albert Schweitzer Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
77 Alcona Alcona Alcona 100.0
78 Alcott Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
79 Alexander Adrian City Lenawee 100.0
80 Alfred E. Upton School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
81 Algonac Algonac St. Clair 100.0
82 All Saints Catholic Alpena Alpena 100.0
83 All Saints Catholic Academy Ironwood Gogebic 100.0
84 Allegan Otsego Allegan 100.0
85 Allen Southgate Wayne 100.0
86 Allendale Christian Allendale Ottawa 100.0
87 Allendale Upper Allendale Ottawa 100.0
88 Alto Lowell Kent 100.0
89 Alward Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
90 Amanda Moore Romeo Macomb 100.0
91 Amberly Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
92 Amerman Northville Oakland 100.0
93 Andersonville Elementary Clarkston Oakland 100.0
94 Angell Berkley Oakland 100.0
95 Angell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
96 Angling Road Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
97 Angus Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
98 Ann Arbor Open at Mack Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
99 Ann Arbor Trail Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
100 Ann J. Kellogg School 9351 Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
101 Anna Michen Fennville Allegan 100.0
102 Apollo Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
103 Arbor Academy Arbor Academy Calhoun 100.0
104 Ardmore Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
105 Arenac Eastern Arenac Eastern Arenac 100.0
106 Arno Allen Park Wayne 100.0
107 Arrowwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
108 Arthur Eddy K-8 Academy Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
109 Ashley Ashley Gratiot 100.0
110 Ashley Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
111 Attwood Lansing Ingham 100.0
112 Au Gres-Sims Au Gres-Sims Arenac 100.0
113 Auburn Avondale Oakland 100.0
114 Auburn Hills Christian Auburn Hills Christian School Oakland 100.0
115 Avoca Yale St. Clair 100.0
116 Bad Axe Intermediate Bad Axe Huron 100.0
117 Bailey Lake Clarkston Oakland 100.0
118 Baker Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
119 Baldwin Baldwin Lake 100.0
120 Baldwin Rochester Oakland 100.0
121 Baldwin Heights Greenville Montcalm 100.0
122 Bangor West Central Bangor Township Bay 100.0
123 Barbara Jordan Elementary Detroit City Wayne 100.0
124 Barhitte Bentley Genesee 100.0
125 Bark River-Harris Bark River-Harris Delta 100.0
126 Barnard Troy Oakland 100.0
127 Barryton Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
128 Barth Romulus Wayne 100.0
129 Bates Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
130 Bay County PSA Bay County PSA Bay 100.0
131 Baylor Woodson Inkster-Edison Wayne 100.0
132 Beach Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
133 Beadle Lake Harper Creek Calhoun 100.0
134 Beal City Beal City Isabella 100.0
135 Bean Western Jackson 100.0
136 Bear Lake Bear Lake Manistee 100.0
137 Beard Detroit City Wayne 100.0
138 Beaverdam Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
139 Beckham Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
140 Bedford Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.0
141 Beechview Farmington Oakland 100.0
142 Bellaire Bellaire Antrim 100.0
143 Belle River East China St. Clair 100.0
144 Bellview East Detroit Macomb 100.0
145 Belmont Rockford Kent 100.0
146 Bemis Troy Oakland 100.0
147 Bennett Woods Okemos Ingham 100.0
148 Bennie Allen Park Wayne 100.0
149 Bentheim Hamilton Allegan 100.0
150 Bentley Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
151 Bentley Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
152 Benton Harbor Charter Benton Harbor Charter School Berrien 100.0
153 Bertha Robinson East Jackson Jackson 100.0
154 Bertha Vos Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
155 Besser Alpena Alpena 100.0
156 Betsie Valley Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
157 Beverly Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
158 Big Bay De Noc Big Bay De Noc Delta 100.0
159 Big Rock Chesaning Union Saginaw 100.0
160 Bingham Lansing Ingham 100.0
161 Bingham Academy Bingham Academy Alpena 100.0
162 Bingham Farms Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
163 Birchview Ishpeming Marquette 100.0
164 Bird Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
165 Birmingham Covington Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
166 Black Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
167 Black River Public Black River Public School Ottawa 100.0
168 Blackwell Institute Detroit City Wayne 100.0
169 Blair Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
170 Blanchard Montabella Isabella 100.0
171 Blesch Intermediate Menominee Menominee 100.0
172 Blissfield Elementary Blissfield Lenawee 100.0
173 Bloomingdale Bloomingdale Van Buren 100.0
174 Blue Star Hamilton Allegan 100.0
175 Bluffton Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
176 Borculo Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
177 Borland Imlay City Lapeer 100.0
178 Boyne City Boyne City Charlevoix 100.0
179 Boyne Falls Boyne Falls Charlevoix 100.0
180 Boynton Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
181 Boynton Montessori Program Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
182 Brady Chesaning Union Saginaw 100.0
183 Breton Downs East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
184 Brewster Rochester Oakland 100.0
185 Briarwood Warren Woods Macomb 100.0
186 Bridgman Bridgman Berrien 100.0
187 Brimley Brimley Chippewa 100.0
188 Brooklyn Columbia Jackson 100.0
189 Brooks Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
190 Brookside Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
191 Brookwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
192 Brown St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
193 Brown City Brown City Sanilac 100.0
194 Brownell Flint City Genesee 100.0
195 Browning Utica Macomb 100.0
196 Brunkow Buena Vista Saginaw 100.0
197 Buckley Community Buckley Grand Traverse 100.0
198 Buell Beecher Genesee 100.0
199 Burr Oak Elem Burr Oak Comm School Dist St. Joseph 100.0
200 Bursley Jenison Ottawa 100.0
201 Burton Berkley Oakland 100.0
202 Burton International Detroit City Wayne 100.0
203 Caledonia Caledonia Kent 100.0
204 Camden-Frontier Elem. Camden-Frontier Hillsdale 100.0
205 Campau Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
206 Campbell Cass City Tuscola 100.0
207 Canton Charter Academy Canton Charter Academy Wayne 100.0
208 Capac Capac St. Clair 100.0
209 Capital Area Academy Capital Area Academy Ingham 100.0
210 Carl Sandburg Waterford Oakland 100.0
211 Carney-Nadeau Carney-Nadeau Menominee 100.0
212 Carpenter Road Flint City Genesee 100.0
213 Carpenter Year Round Elem. Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
214 Carson City Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.0
215 Carsonville Carsonville-Port Sanilac School Dis Sanilac 100.0
216 Carter Montrose Genesee 100.0
217 Caseville Caseville Huron 100.0
218 Cass Livonia Wayne 100.0
219 Cavanaugh Lansing Ingham 100.0
220 Cedar Crest Greenville Montcalm 100.0
221 Cedar Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
222 Cedarville Les Cheneaux Mackinac 100.0
223 Center Academy Center Academy Genesee 100.0
224 Central Munising Alger 100.0
225 Central Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
226 Central Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
227 Central Linden Genesee 100.0
228 Central Grandville Kent 100.0
229 Central Ishpeming Marquette 100.0
230 Central Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 100.0
231 Central Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
232 Central White Pigeon St. Joseph 100.0
233 Central Academy (1-12) Central Academy Washtenaw 100.0
234 Central Grade Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
235 Central Lake Central Lake Antrim 100.0
236 Centreville Centreville St. Joseph 100.0
237 Cesar Chavez Academy Cesar Chavez Academy Wayne 100.0
238 Challenger Howell Livingston 100.0
239 Chandler Woods Charter Academy Chandler Woods Charter Academy Kent 100.0
240 Chapman Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
241 Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
242 Charles C. McGlinnen Clintondale Macomb 100.0
243 Charlevoix Charlevoix Charlevoix 100.0
244 Chassell K-12 Chassell Township Houghton 100.0
245 Cheney Academy Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
246 Cherokee Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
247 Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Wayne 100.0
248 Cherry Knoll Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
249 Chester F. Miller Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
250 Chesterfield L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
251 Chestnut Hill Midland Midland 100.0
252 Chikaming River Valley Berrien 100.0
253 Child s Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
254 Chime Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
255 Chippewassee Midland Midland 100.0
256 Christ The King Lutheran-Sebewaing Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 100.0
257 Christiancy Monroe Monroe 100.0
258 Chrysler Detroit City Wayne 100.0
259 Churchill Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
260 City Schools Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
261 Clarence Randall Elem. Taylor Wayne 100.0
262 Clarke St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
263 Clarksville Lakewood Ionia 100.0
264 Clear Lake Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
265 Cleveland Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
266 Cleveland Livonia Wayne 100.0
267 Climax-Scotts Intermediate Climax-Scotts Kalamazoo 100.0
268 Clinton Valley Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
269 Coburn Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
270 Coit Arts and Science Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
271 Coleman Coleman Midland 100.0
272 Colin Powell Academy Colin Powell Academy Wayne 100.0
273 Collins Forest Hills Kent 100.0
274 Columbiaville Lakeville Lapeer 100.0
275 Commerce Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
276 Commonwealth Elementary Academy Commonwealth Community Devel. Acade Wayne 100.0
277 Conant Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
278 Concord Academy-Petoskey/Atkins Concord Academy - Petoskey Emmet 100.0
279 Concord Academy:Boyne Concord Academy:Boyne Charlevoix 100.0
280 Concord Community Elem. Concord Jackson 100.0
281 Congress Elementary 09283 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
282 Cook Midland Midland 100.0
283 Coolidge Flint City Genesee 100.0
284 Coolidge Livonia Wayne 100.0
285 Cooper Plainwell Kalamazoo 100.0
286 Cornell Okemos Ingham 100.0
287 Cory Romulus Wayne 100.0
288 Costello Troy Oakland 100.0
289 Country Pinckney Livingston 100.0
290 Country Oaks Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
291 Countryside Byron Center Kent 100.0
292 Countryside Charter School-Elementary Countryside Charter School Berrien 100.0
293 Courtade Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
294 Covert Covert Van Buren 100.0
295 Crary Detroit City Wayne 100.0
296 Creative Arts Academy Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
297 Creative Montessori Academy Creative Montessori Academy Wayne 100.0
298 Creative Technologies Academy Creative Technologies Academy Kent 100.0
299 Creekside Hartland Consolidated Livingston 100.0
300 Crescent Academy International Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
301 Creston Mayfield Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
302 Crestwood Rockford Kent 100.0
303 Crofoot Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
304 Cromie Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
305 Cross Creek Charter Academy Cross Creek Charter Academy Kent 100.0
306 Crossroads Charter Academy Crossroads Charter Academy Mecosta 100.0
307 Croswell Romeo Macomb 100.0
308 Crothers Center Line Macomb 100.0
309 Crystal Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.0
310 Crystal Lake Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
311 Cumberland Lansing Ingham 100.0
312 Curtis Tahquamenon Luce 100.0
313 Daisy Brook Fremont Newaygo 100.0
314 Dansville Dansville Ingham 100.0
315 David Ellis Academy David Ellis Academy Wayne 100.0
316 David Ellis Academy West David Ellis Academy West Wayne 100.0
317 David Hicks Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
318 Davisburg Holly Area Oakland 100.0
319 Dawson Allegan Allegan 100.0
320 Dean A. Naldrett Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
321 Deerfield Avondale Oakland 100.0
322 Deerfield Public Deerfield Lenawee 100.0
323 Dekeyser Utica Macomb 100.0
324 Delta Center Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
325 Delta Kelly Rochester Oakland 100.0
326 Delton Kellogg Elem. Delton-Kellogg Barry 100.0
327 Detroit Enterprise Academy Detroit Enterprise Academy Wayne 100.0
328 Detroit Premier Academy Detroit Premier Academy Wayne 100.0
329 Dibble Jackson Jackson 100.0
330 Dickinson Area Catholic Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
331 Dieck Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
332 Discovery Kentwood Kent 100.0
333 Dix Street Otsego Allegan 100.0
334 Dixon Detroit City Wayne 100.0
335 Doherty West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
336 Donald J. Yacks Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
337 Donelson Hills Waterford Oakland 100.0
338 Dorothy Fisher Middle Detroit Wayne 100.0
339 Dorr Wayland Union Allegan 100.0
340 Dort Flint City Genesee 100.0
341 Dossin Detroit City Wayne 100.0
342 Douglas Saugatuck Allegan 100.0
343 Douglas Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
344 Douglass Houghton Waterford Oakland 100.0
345 Dove Academy of Detroit Dove Academy of Detroit Wayne 100.0
346 Doyle Knight Durand Shiawassee 100.0
347 Dr. Charles Drew Academy Dr. Charles Drew Academy Wayne 100.0
348 Dresden Utica Macomb 100.0
349 Dryden Community Elem. Dryden Lapeer 100.0
350 Dublin Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
351 Dudley Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
352 Dundee Dundee Monroe 100.0
353 Durant Tuuri Mott Flint City Genesee 100.0
354 Dutton Caledonia Kent 100.0
355 E.B. Holman Stanton Township Houghton 100.0
356 E.E. Knight Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.0
357 Eagle Crest Charter Academy Eagle Crest Charter Academy Ottawa 100.0
358 East Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
359 East Grandville Kent 100.0
360 East Jordan East Jordan Charlevoix 100.0
361 East K-8 Holland City Ottawa 100.0
362 East Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
363 East Leonard Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
364 East Leroy Athens Calhoun 100.0
365 East Olive St. Johns Clinton 100.0
366 Eastlawn Midland Midland 100.0
367 Eastover Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
368 Eberwhite Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
369 Edgemont Van Buren Wayne 100.0
370 Edgerton Upper Tri County Montcalm 100.0
371 Edgewood Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
372 Edgewood Public Montessori Okemos Ingham 100.0
373 Edison Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
374 Edison Detroit City Wayne 100.0
375 Edison Public School Academy Edison Public School Academy Wayne 100.0
376 Edmonson Lamphere Oakland 100.0
377 Edmonson Detroit City Wayne 100.0
378 Edward (Duke) Ellington Conservator Detroit City Wayne 100.0
379 Eisenhower Fraser Macomb 100.0
380 El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy Ingham 100.0
381 Ella M. White Alpena Alpena 100.0
382 Ellen G. Loftis Muskegon Heights Muskegon 100.0
383 Ellsworth Comm Elem./High Ellsworth Antrim 100.0
384 Elmdale Conservatory Detroit City Wayne 100.0
385 Elmhurst Lansing Ingham 100.0
386 Elms Flushing Genesee 100.0
387 Elms Road Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
388 Elmwood South Lake Macomb 100.0
389 Elsa Meyer Corunna Shiawassee 100.0
390 Elwell Van Buren Wayne 100.0
391 Emerson Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
392 Emerson Detroit City Wayne 100.0
393 Emma V. Lobbestael Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
394 Endeavor Charter Academy Endeavor Charter Academy Calhoun 100.0
395 Endeavor Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
396 Engadine Engadine Consolidated Mackinac 100.0
397 Erickson School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 100.0
398 Erie Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
399 Erving Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.0
400 Eugene M. Nikkara Elem. St. Louis Gratiot 100.0
401 Eureka St. Johns Clinton 100.0
402 Eureka Heights Taylor Wayne 100.0
403 Evart Evart Osceola 100.0
404 Evergreen Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
405 Ewell Utica Macomb 100.0
406 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Schoo Ontonagon 100.0
407 Excel Charter Academy Excel Charter Academy Kent 100.0
408 Explorer Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
409 Ezra Eby Napoleon Jackson 100.0
410 Fair Haven Algonac St. Clair 100.0
411 Fair Plain West Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
412 Fairview Lansing Ingham 100.0
413 Fairview Fairview Area Oscoda 100.0
414 Faith Christian Academy Southfield Oakland 100.0
415 Farley Hill Pinckney Livingston 100.0
416 Farmington Garden City Wayne 100.0
417 Farrand Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
418 Ferry Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
419 Ferry Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
420 Fiegel Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
421 Flanders Farmington Oakland 100.0
422 Floyd Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
423 Floyd Ebeling Utica Macomb 100.0
424 Ford Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
425 Foreign Language Immersion Detroit City Wayne 100.0
426 Forest Farmington Oakland 100.0
427 Forest Riverview Wayne 100.0
428 Forest Grove Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
429 Forest Park Forest Park Iron 100.0
430 Forest Park East Detroit Macomb 100.0
431 Forest View Cadillac Wexford 100.0
432 Forrest G. Averill Lansing Ingham 100.0
433 Foster Ludington Area Mason 100.0
434 Fox Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
435 Fr. Marquette Catholic Marquette Marquette 100.0
436 Francis A. Higgins Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
437 Francois Maconce Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
438 Frank E. Bartlett South Lyon Oakland 100.0
439 Frank E. Weiss Elem. Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
440 Frankfort Frankfort-Elberta Benzie 100.0
441 Franklin Escanaba Delta 100.0
442 Franklin Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
443 Fred D. Leonhard Southfield Oakland 100.0
444 Fred W. Ritter Airport Monroe 100.0
445 Fremont Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
446 Frostick Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 100.0
447 Fulton Fulton Gratiot 100.0
448 Gaines Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
449 Galesburg-Augusta Intermediate Galesburg-Augusta Kalamazoo 100.0
450 Galewood Charlotte Eaton 100.0
451 Gallimore Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
452 Garfield Livonia Wayne 100.0
453 Garfield Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
454 Gates Davison Genesee 100.0
455 Gaudior Academy Gaudior Academy Wayne 100.0
456 Gearing East China St. Clair 100.0
457 George A. Lacure Elem. Clio Area Genesee 100.0
458 George Crockett Academy George Crockett Academy Wayne 100.0
459 George D. Gilbert Elem. Gwinn Area Marquette 100.0
460 George Defer Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
461 Gilkey Plainwell Allegan 100.0
462 Gill Farmington Oakland 100.0
463 Gladiola Wyoming Kent 100.0
464 Glen Garner Clio Area Genesee 100.0
465 Glen Lake Glen Lake Leelanau 100.0
466 Glengary Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
467 Glennie Oscoda Iosco 100.0
468 Glenwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
469 Glerum West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
470 Godfrey Godfrey-Lee Kent 100.0
471 Gompers Detroit City Wayne 100.0
472 Gordon Marshall Calhoun 100.0
473 Grace Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
474 Graebner Utica Macomb 100.0
475 Grand Haven Christian Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
476 Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse 100.0
477 Grand View Grandville Kent 100.0
478 Grant Livonia Wayne 100.0
479 Grattan Academy - Grattan Academy Ionia 100.0
480 Graveraet Intermediate Marquette Marquette 100.0
481 Grayson Waterford Oakland 100.0
482 Great Lakes West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
483 Great Oaks Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
484 Green L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
485 Green West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
486 Green Acres Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
487 Greenfield Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
488 Greenwood Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
489 Greenwood Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
490 Griffin Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
491 Grogan Southgate Wayne 100.0
492 Gundry Flint City Genesee 100.0
493 Haas Genesee Genesee 100.0
494 Haigh Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
495 Haisley Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
496 Hamburg Pinckney Livingston 100.0
497 Hamilton Troy Oakland 100.0
498 Hamilton Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
499 Hamlin Rochester Oakland 100.0
500 Hampton Rochester Oakland 100.0
501 Handley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
502 Hanover Hanover-Horton Jackson 100.0
503 Hanstein Detroit City Wayne 100.0
504 Harding Detroit City Wayne 100.0
505 Harlan Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
506 Hartland Lakes Hartland Consolidated Livingston 100.0
507 Hartland Village Elem. Hartland Consolidated Livingston 100.0
508 Harwood Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
509 Havel Utica Macomb 100.0
510 Haverhill Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
511 Hawkins Brighton Livingston 100.0
512 Heavenrich Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
513 Hemmeter Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
514 Henry Ford Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
515 Henry Park Paideia Academy Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
516 Herig Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
517 Heritage Stockbridge Ingham 100.0
518 Herrick Park Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
519 Herrington Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
520 Hiawatha Okemos Ingham 100.0
521 Hickory Grove Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
522 Hickory Woods Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
523 Highland Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
524 Highmeadow Common Campus Farmington Oakland 100.0
525 Hill Troy Oakland 100.0
526 Hillcrest Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
527 Hillcrest Crestwood Wayne 100.0
528 Hiller Lamphere Oakland 100.0
529 Hillman Hillman Montmorency 100.0
530 Hillside Farmington Oakland 100.0
531 Hilton Road Brighton Livingston 100.0
532 Hinks Alpena Alpena 100.0
533 Holcomb Detroit City Wayne 100.0
534 Holden Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
535 Holland Taylor Wayne 100.0
536 Holly Holly Area Oakland 100.0
537 Holly Academy Holly Academy Oakland 100.0
538 Holmes Spring Lake Ottawa 100.0
539 Holy Name Escanaba Delta 100.0
540 Honey Creek Community Honey Creek Community School Washtenaw 100.0
541 Hoover Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
542 Hoover Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
543 Hopkins Hopkins Allegan 100.0
544 Horizon Holt Ingham 100.0
545 Hornung Brighton Livingston 100.0
546 Houghton Houghton-Portage Township Houghton 100.0
547 Houghton Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
548 Howe Detroit City Wayne 100.0
549 Howe Trainable Center and Montessor Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
550 Huda School And Montessori Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
551 Hudsonville Christian Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
552 Hughes Essexville-Hampton Bay 100.0
553 Hulsing Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
554 Hunter Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
555 Huntington Woods Wyoming Kent 100.0
556 Hurd Road Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
557 Huron Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
558 Hutchins Detroit City Wayne 100.0
559 Hyatt Linden Genesee 100.0
560 Indian Hill Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
561 Indian Hills Romeo Macomb 100.0
562 Indian Woods Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
563 Inland Lakes Inland Lakes Cheboygan 100.0
564 International Academy of Flint (2-1 International Academy of Flint Genesee 100.0
565 Island City Academy Island City Academy Eaton 100.0
566 Issac Monfort Utica Macomb 100.0
567 Jack Harvey Utica Macomb 100.0
568 Jackman Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
569 James Madison Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
570 Jefferson Ionia Ionia 100.0
571 Jefferson Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
572 Jefferson Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
573 Jefferson Elementary 9286 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
574 Jefferson-Barns Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
575 Jennings Quincy Branch 100.0
576 Jessie Rouse Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
577 Johannesburg Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 100.0
578 John Allen Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
579 John F. Farrell-Emmett Elementary S Yale St. Clair 100.0
580 John F. Kennedy Ferndale Oakland 100.0
581 John F. Kennedy Elem. Manistee Manistee 100.0
582 John M. Barnes Elem. Flat Rock Wayne 100.0
583 Johnson Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
584 Joseph C. Sterling Elem. Airport Monroe 100.0
585 Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
586 Justus Gage Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
587 K.C. Ling Hemlock Saginaw 100.0
588 K.I. Sawyer Gwinn Area Marquette 100.0
589 Kaiser Roseville Macomb 100.0
590 Kaiser Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
591 Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo 100.0
592 Kaleva Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 100.0
593 Kate Dowdall Kearsley Genesee 100.0
594 Keicher Michigan Center Jackson 100.0
595 Keith Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
596 Kempton Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
597 Kennedy Livonia Wayne 100.0
598 Kent Lake South Lyon Oakland 100.0
599 Kenwood Clawson City Oakland 100.0
600 Kenwood Cadillac Wexford 100.0
601 Kettle Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
602 Keystone Academy Keystone Academy Wayne 100.0
603 Kimball Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
604 Kincheloe Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
605 King Detroit City Wayne 100.0
606 King Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 100.0
607 Kinloch Crestwood Wayne 100.0
608 Kirk Millington Tuscola 100.0
609 Knapp Charter Academy Knapp Charter Academy Kent 100.0
610 Knapp Forest Forest Hills Kent 100.0
611 Koepsell Education Center South Lake Macomb 100.0
612 Kreeger Fowlerville Livingston 100.0
613 Kurtz Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
614 Laingsburg Laingsburg Community School Distric Shiawassee 100.0
615 Lake Ann Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
616 Lake Center Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
617 Lake City Upper Elem. Lake City Area Missaukee 100.0
618 Lake Hills Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
619 Lake Linden-Hubbell Elem. Lake Linden-Hubbell Houghton 100.0
620 Lake Michigan Catholic St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
621 Lakeland Coldwater Branch 100.0
622 Lakeland Pinckney Livingston 100.0
623 Lakeport Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
624 Lakes Rockford Kent 100.0
625 Lakeshore West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
626 Lakeview Negaunee Marquette 100.0
627 Lakeview Ludington Area Mason 100.0
628 Lakewood Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
629 Lakewood West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
630 Lakewood Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
631 Lathers Garden City Wayne 100.0
632 Laura Smith Haviland Waterford Oakland 100.0
633 Laurus Academy Laurus Academy Oakland 100.0
634 Lawrence Lawrence Van Buren 100.0
635 Lawton Lawton Van Buren 100.0
636 Le Baron Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
637 Leland Public Schools Leland Leelanau 100.0
638 Leonard Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.0
639 Leonard Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
640 Leonard Troy Oakland 100.0
641 Lessenger Lamphere Oakland 100.0
642 Lessenger Elementary-Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
643 Lewis Maire Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
644 Lewton Lansing Ingham 100.0
645 Lighthouse Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
646 Lillian Fletcher Elem. Homer Calhoun 100.0
647 Lillian G. Mason Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
648 Lincoln St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
649 Lincoln Hudson Lenawee 100.0
650 Lincoln Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
651 Lincoln Cadillac Wexford 100.0
652 Lincoln Community Alpena Alpena 100.0
653 Lincoln Heights Greenville Montcalm 100.0
654 Lincoln Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
655 Lindbom Brighton Livingston 100.0
656 Lindemann Allen Park Wayne 100.0
657 Linden Linden Genesee 100.0
658 Linden Charter Academy Linden Charter Academy Genesee 100.0
659 Linwood Pinconning Bay 100.0
660 Littlefield School (K-12) Littlefield Emmet 100.0
661 Lockwood Eaton Rapids Eaton 100.0
662 Lodge Detroit City Wayne 100.0
663 Logan Detroit City Wayne 100.0
664 Lone Pine Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
665 Long Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
666 Long Rapids Alpena Alpena 100.0
667 Longacre Farmington Oakland 100.0
668 Longfellow Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
669 Lorenz C. List Frankenmuth Saginaw 100.0
670 Lottie M. Schmidt Elem. Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
671 Loving Detroit City Wayne 100.0
672 Lowrey Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
673 Luther Pine River Osceola 100.0
674 Luther C. Klager Elem. Manchester Washtenaw 100.0
675 Lyons Lansing Ingham 100.0
676 MacArthur Southfield Oakland 100.0
677 MacDonald Anchor Bay St. Clair 100.0
678 MacDowell Detroit City Wayne 100.0
679 MacKensen Bay City Bay 100.0
680 Mackinaw City K-12 Mackinaw City Cheboygan 100.0
681 Macomb Detroit City Wayne 100.0
682 Madison Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.0
683 Madison Academy Madison Academy Genesee 100.0
684 Magahay Utica Macomb 100.0
685 Manistee Catholic Central Schools Manistee Manistee 100.0
686 Manor Monroe Monroe 100.0
687 Manton Consolidated Elem. Manton Consolidated Wexford 100.0
688 Maple Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
689 Maple Grove Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
690 Maple Valley Sandusky Sanilac 100.0
691 Mar Lee Mar Lee Calhoun 100.0
692 Marble East Lansing Ingham 100.0
693 Marcellus Marcellus Cass 100.0
694 Marie C. Graham Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
695 Marion Marion Osceola 100.0
696 Marjorie Carlson Van Dyke Macomb 100.0
697 Mark C. Roose Center Line Macomb 100.0
698 Mark Twain Fraser Macomb 100.0
699 Mark Twain Detroit City Wayne 100.0
700 Marlette Middle Marlette Sanilac 100.0
701 Marne Kenowa Hills Kent 100.0
702 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy Calhoun 100.0
703 Martell Troy Oakland 100.0
704 Martin Luther King Jr Ed Center M.L. King Jr. Education Center Wayne 100.0
705 Mary A. White Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
706 Mary D. Mitchell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
707 Mary Helen Guest Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
708 Marysville Gardens Elem. Marysville St. Clair 100.0
709 Mason County Eastern Elem. Sch. Mason County Eastern Mason 100.0
710 Masonic Heights Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
711 Max Paun Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
712 May V. Peck Center Line Macomb 100.0
713 Mayfield Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
714 McAlear-Sawden Elem. Bay City Bay 100.0
715 McBain McBain Rural Agricultural Missaukee 100.0
716 McColl Detroit City Wayne 100.0
717 McCollough Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
718 McDonald Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
719 McKinley Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
720 McKinley Cadillac Wexford 100.0
721 McLaughlin Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
722 Meadow Brook Forest Hills Kent 100.0
723 Meadow Brook Rochester Oakland 100.0
724 Meadow Ridge Rockford Kent 100.0
725 Meadowbrook Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
726 Meadowlawn Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
727 Memorial Riverview Wayne 100.0
728 Mendon Mendon St. Joseph 100.0
729 Meridian Meridian Midland 100.0
730 Meridian Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
731 Merrill Merrill Saginaw 100.0
732 Merritt Academy Merritt Academy Macomb 100.0
733 Meryl S. Colt Waverly Eaton 100.0
734 Messmore Utica Macomb 100.0
735 Metro Charter Academy Metro Charter Academy Wayne 100.0
736 Meyer Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 100.0
737 Miami Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
738 Michener Adrian City Lenawee 100.0
739 Michigamme Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
740 Michigan Early Elementary Center Michigan Early Elementary Center Ingham 100.0
741 Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland 100.0
742 Midway Holt Ingham 100.0
743 Mildred C. Wells Preparatory Academ Mildred C. Wells Preparatory Academ Berrien 100.0
744 Millbrook Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
745 Miller Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
746 Millersburg Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.0
747 Mills Midland Midland 100.0
748 Millside Algonac St. Clair 100.0
749 Minges Brook Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
750 Mio-AuSable Mio-AuSable Oscoda 100.0
751 MLK Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
752 Moccasin Buchanan Berrien 100.0
753 Monroe Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
754 Moorsbridge Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
755 Moraine Northville Wayne 100.0
756 Morenci Morenci Lenawee 100.0
757 Morgan Utica Macomb 100.0
758 Morrice Area Morrice Shiawassee 100.0
759 Morris Adler Southfield Oakland 100.0
760 Morrish Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
761 Morton Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
762 Morton Marysville St. Clair 100.0
763 Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Saginaw 100.0
764 Mound Park Fitzgerald Macomb 100.0
765 Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Macomb 100.0
766 Mt. Forest Pinconning Bay 100.0
767 Mt. Hope Lansing Ingham 100.0
768 Murphy Haslett Ingham 100.0
769 Muslim American Youth Academy Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
770 Musson Rochester Oakland 100.0
771 Myers Taylor Wayne 100.0
772 Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Wayne 100.0
773 Neithercut Flint City Genesee 100.0
774 Nellie Reed Corunna Shiawassee 100.0
775 New Century Park Learning Center Grandville Kent 100.0
776 New City Academy New City Academy Ingham 100.0
777 New Era Shelby Oceana 100.0
778 New Groningen Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
779 Nichols Detroit City Wayne 100.0
780 Niedermeier Airport Monroe 100.0
781 Nolan Detroit City Wayne 100.0
782 Norman Miller Columbia Jackson 100.0
783 Norris Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
784 North Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
785 North Ithaca Gratiot 100.0
786 North Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
787 North Adams-Jerome Elem. North Adams-Jerome Hillsdale 100.0
788 North Aurelius Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
789 North Central North Central Menominee 100.0
790 North Dickinson North Dickinson County Dickinson 100.0
791 North Elementary Building Birch Run Area Saginaw 100.0
792 North Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
793 North Holland West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
794 North Huron North Huron Huron 100.0
795 North Muskegon North Muskegon Muskegon 100.0
796 North Oakview Northview Kent 100.0
797 North Park Elementary 9288 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
798 North Saginaw Charter Academy North Saginaw Charter Academy Saginaw 100.0
799 North Sashabaw Clarkston Oakland 100.0
800 Northeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
801 Northeastern Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
802 Northpointe Academy Northpointe Academy Wayne 100.0
803 Northridge Academy Northridge Academy Genesee 100.0
804 Northside Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
805 Northwest Howell Livingston 100.0
806 Northwestern Eaton Rapids Eaton 100.0
807 Northwood School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
808 Norup Berkley Oakland 100.0
809 Norway-Vulcan Area Norway-Vulcan Dickinson 100.0
810 Nottawa Community Nottawa Community School St. Joseph 100.0
811 Novi Woods Novi Oakland 100.0
812 Oakland School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
813 Oakland Academy Oakland Academy Kalamazoo 100.0
814 Oakley Park Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
815 Oakman Detroit City Wayne 100.0
816 Oakman Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
817 Oaktree Goodrich Genesee 100.0
818 Onaway Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.0
819 Onsted Intermediate Onsted Lenawee 100.0
820 Orchard View Forest Hills Kent 100.0
821 Oriole Park Wyoming Kent 100.0
822 Ottawa Buchanan Berrien 100.0
823 Ottawa Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
824 Our Lady Of Lake Huron Our Lady Of Lake Huron School Huron 100.0
825 Owen Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
826 Owendale-Gagetown Owendale-Gagetown Huron 100.0
827 Oxford Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
828 P.D. Graham Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
829 Page Thornapple Kellogg Barry 100.0
830 Paint Creek Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
831 Palmer Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
832 Pansophia Academy Pansophia Academy Branch 100.0
833 Paragon Charter Academy Paragon Charter Academy Jackson 100.0
834 Paramount Charter Academy Paramount Charter Academy Kalamazoo 100.0
835 Parchment Central Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
836 Parchment North Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
837 Parchment Northwood Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
838 Pare South Lake Macomb 100.0
839 Park Elemementary Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
840 Parke Lane Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
841 Parkside Rockford Kent 100.0
842 Parkview Charlotte Eaton 100.0
843 Parsons Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
844 Pasteur Detroit City Wayne 100.0
845 Patchin Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
846 Patricia E. Knudsen Waterford Oakland 100.0
847 Pattengill Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
848 Patterson Learning Center Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
849 Peach Plains Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
850 Peck Community Elem. Peck Sanilac 100.0
851 Pellston Pellston Emmet 100.0
852 Pembroke Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
853 Pennfield Central Pennfield Calhoun 100.0
854 Pentwater Public Pentwater Oceana 100.0
855 Perry Perry Shiawassee 100.0
856 Philip Latendresse Baraga Baraga 100.0
857 Pickford Pickford Chippewa 100.0
858 Pierce Flint City Genesee 100.0
859 Pierce Roseville Macomb 100.0
860 Pierce Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
861 Pierre Toussaint Academy Pierre Toussaint Academy Wayne 100.0
862 Pinconning Central Elementary Pinconning Bay 100.0
863 Pine Creek West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
864 Pine Island Elementary Comstock Park Kent 100.0
865 Pine Lake Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
866 Pine Ridge Forest Hills Kent 100.0
867 Pine River Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
868 Pine Trails Allegan Allegan 100.0
869 Pine Tree Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
870 Pinecrest East Lansing Ingham 100.0
871 Pinewood Warren Woods Macomb 100.0
872 Pinewood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
873 Pittsfield Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
874 Pittsford Area Elem. Pittsford Hillsdale 100.0
875 Platte River Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
876 Pleasant Ridge Saline Washtenaw 100.0
877 Pleasantview Hastings Area Barry 100.0
878 Pleasantview East Detroit Macomb 100.0
879 Plumbrook Utica Macomb 100.0
880 Plymouth Midland Midland 100.0
881 Plymouth Educational Center Plymouth Educational Center Wayne 100.0
882 Polk Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.0
883 Post Oak Lansing Ingham 100.0
884 Potterville Potterville Eaton 100.0
885 Prairie Adrian City Lenawee 100.0
886 Prairieview Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
887 Prevail Academy Prevail Academy Macomb 100.0
888 Princeton Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
889 Pte. Tremble Algonac St. Clair 100.0
890 Quarton Elementary Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
891 Quincy Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
892 R. Grant Graham Elem. Avondale Oakland 100.0
893 R.B. Boyce Ionia Ionia 100.0
894 Rainbow Clintondale Macomb 100.0
895 Raisinville Monroe Monroe 100.0
896 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.0
897 Ramsey/Robertson Elem. Harbor Beach Huron 100.0
898 Rapid City Kalkaska Kalkaska 100.0
899 Rawsonville Van Buren Wayne 100.0
900 Red Cedar East Lansing Ingham 100.0
901 Reese Reese Tuscola 100.0
902 Reid Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
903 Renaissance Pub. Sch. Academy Renaissance Public School Academy Isabella 100.0
904 Reo Lansing Ingham 100.0
905 Reynolds Reading Hillsdale 100.0
906 Richard Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
907 Richard Detroit City Wayne 100.0
908 Richfield Public School Academy Richfield Public School Academy Genesee 100.0
909 Ridge Wood Northville Wayne 100.0
910 River Oaks Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
911 Riverside Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
912 Riverside Monroe Monroe 100.0
913 Robbie Hall Parker Clintondale Macomb 100.0
914 Robert B. Havens Elem. Swan Valley Saginaw 100.0
915 Robert E Barber Highland Park City Wayne 100.0
916 Robert Kerr Durand Shiawassee 100.0
917 Roberts Utica Macomb 100.0
918 Robinson Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
919 Rockford Christian Rockford Kent 100.0
920 Rodgers Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
921 Rogers Berkley Oakland 100.0
922 Rogers City Rogers City Presque Isle 100.0
923 Rogers Lane Wyoming Kent 100.0
924 Ronald H Brown Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
925 Roosevelt Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
926 Roosevelt West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
927 Roosevelt Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
928 Roosevelt Livonia Wayne 100.0
929 Roosevelt/McGrath Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
930 Rose City Elemementary West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 100.0
931 Rosebush Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
932 Rosedale Livonia Wayne 100.0
933 Rosewood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
934 Ross Hill Academy Ross Hill Academy Wayne 100.0
935 Ross Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
936 Rosy Mound Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
937 Ruahmah J. Hutchings Howell Livingston 100.0
938 Rutherford Detroit City Wayne 100.0
939 Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
940 Salem Lutheran Salem Lutheran School Shiawassee 100.0
941 Salk Fraser Macomb 100.0
942 Sam Adams Cassopolis Cass 100.0
943 Sanborn Alpena Alpena 100.0
944 Sandy Hill Jenison Ottawa 100.0
945 Sandyview Hamilton Allegan 100.0
946 Savage Road Van Buren Wayne 100.0
947 Sayre South Lyon Oakland 100.0
948 Schoolcraft Upper Elem. Schoolcraft Kalamazoo 100.0
949 Schroeder Troy Oakland 100.0
950 Schwarzkoff Utica Macomb 100.0
951 Scotch West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
952 Scott DeWitt Clinton 100.0
953 Seminole Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 100.0
954 Sequoyah Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
955 Seymour Flushing Genesee 100.0
956 Shaftsburg Perry Shiawassee 100.0
957 Shawmut Hills Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
958 Shawnee Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
959 Shawnee Science Math And Tech. Aca Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
960 Shay Harbor Springs Emmet 100.0
961 Sheldon Woods West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
962 Shelters Southgate Wayne 100.0
963 Shepherd Main Shepherd Isabella 100.0
964 Sheridan Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
965 Sheridan Road Lansing Clinton 100.0
966 Sherwood Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
967 Shettler Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
968 Shields Swan Valley Saginaw 100.0
969 Siebert Midland Midland 100.0
970 Siersma Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
971 Silver Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
972 Silver Springs Northville Wayne 100.0
973 Siple Davison Genesee 100.0
974 Sister Lakes Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
975 Snow Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
976 Soo Hill Escanaba Delta 100.0
977 Soo Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
978 Sorter Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
979 South Grandville Kent 100.0
980 South Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
981 South Arbor Charter Academy South Arbor Charter Academy Washtenaw 100.0
982 South East Academic Center Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
983 South Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
984 South Hamlin Ludington Area Mason 100.0
985 South Monroe Monroe Monroe 100.0
986 South River L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
987 South Walnut Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren) Van Buren 100.0
988 Southeast Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
989 Southeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
990 Southwest Howell Livingston 100.0
991 Southwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
992 Spain Detroit City Wayne 100.0
993 Spencer Road Brighton Livingston 100.0
994 Spring Valley Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
995 Springfield Plains Elem. Clarkston Oakland 100.0
996 Springport Springport Jackson 100.0
997 Springview Flushing Genesee 100.0
998 Springview Allendale Ottawa 100.0
999 St. Basil South Haven Van Buren 100.0
1000 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Coldwater Branch 100.0
1001 St. Francis Xavier Public Schools Of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
1002 St. Genevieve St. Genevieve School Wayne 100.0
1003 St. Helen Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 100.0
1004 St. Helen Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
1005 St. Ignace St. Ignace Mackinac 100.0
1006 St. Ignatius Catholic Rogers City Presque Isle 100.0
1007 St. John Catholic St. John Catholic School Monroe 100.0
1008 St. John Lutheran St. John Lutheran School Macomb 100.0
1009 St. John The Evangelist Fenton Genesee 100.0
1010 St. Johns Lutheran Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
1011 St. Joseph Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
1012 St. Joseph Catholic Watervliet Berrien 100.0
1013 St. Joseph Catholic Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
1014 St. Mary Niles Berrien 100.0
1015 St. Mary Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 100.0
1016 St. Mary Paw Paw Van Buren 100.0
1017 St. Mary Catholic Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
1018 St. Mary Catholic Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
1019 St. Mary Parish St. Mary Parish School Monroe 100.0
1020 St. Michael Livonia Wayne 100.0
1021 St. Michael Catholic Monroe Monroe 100.0
1022 St. Patrick Airport Monroe 100.0
1023 St. Paul Lutheran Flint City Genesee 100.0
1024 St. Paul Lutheran St. Paul Lutheran School Wayne 100.0
1025 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Hastings Area Barry 100.0
1026 St. Stephen Parish Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
1027 St. Thomas Aquinas Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
1028 Stadium Drive Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
1029 Stanwood Morley Stanwood Mecosta 100.0
1030 Star Hastings Area Barry 100.0
1031 Stark Buchanan Berrien 100.0
1032 Stark School of Technology Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1033 Starr Plainwell Allegan 100.0
1034 State Road Fenton Genesee 100.0
1035 Steele Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
1036 Stephenson Stephenson Menominee 100.0
1037 Sterling Standish-Sterling Arenac 100.0
1038 Stevens T. Mason Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
1039 Stewart Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
1040 Stocking Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
1041 Sullivan L Anse Baraga 100.0
1042 Summerfield Flint City Genesee 100.0
1043 Summerfield Summerfield Monroe 100.0
1044 Summit Academy Summit Academy Wayne 100.0
1045 Summit Academy North Elementary Summit Academy North Wayne 100.0
1046 Sunfield Lakewood Ionia 100.0
1047 Sunset Alpena Alpena 100.0
1048 Sunset Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
1049 Superior Central Superior Central Alger 100.0
1050 Susick Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1051 Sutton Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
1052 Suttons Bay Suttons Bay Leelanau 100.0
1053 Switzer Utica Macomb 100.0
1054 Sycamore Hopkins Allegan 100.0
1055 Syring Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
1056 T.C. Holbrook Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
1057 T.R. Davis Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schoo Houghton 100.0
1058 Taft Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
1059 Taylor Trenton Wayne 100.0
1060 Tcaps Montessori Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1061 Tecumseh Acres Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
1062 Tekonsha Tekonsha Calhoun 100.0
1063 Tenniswood L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
1064 The Learning Center Academy The Learning Center Academy Kent 100.0
1065 Theo V. Eddy East China St. Clair 100.0
1066 Theodore Roosevelt Muskegon Heights Muskegon 100.0
1067 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1068 Thomas M. Cooley Waterford Oakland 100.0
1069 Thornapple Forest Hills Kent 100.0
1070 Thorne Westwood Wayne 100.0
1071 Thornton Creek Northville Oakland 100.0
1072 Thurston Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
1073 Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Wayne 100.0
1074 Tobey Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
1075 Tomlinson Westwood Wayne 100.0
1076 Tonda Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
1077 Townline Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
1078 Townsend Vandercook Lake Jackson 100.0
1079 Traverse Heights Elem. Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1080 Trillium Performing Arts Academy Trillium Performing Arts Academy Wayne 100.0
1081 Trinity Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
1082 Trinity Lutheran Monroe Monroe 100.0
1083 Triumph Academy Triumph Academy Monroe 100.0
1084 Troy Union Troy Oakland 100.0
1085 Turrill Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
1086 Tustin Pine River Osceola 100.0
1087 Twin Beach Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
1088 Twin Rivers Ionia Ionia 100.0
1089 Ubly Community Ubly Huron 100.0
1090 Union Street Eaton Rapids Eaton 100.0
1091 Unionville-Sebewaing Elem. Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 100.0
1092 Universal Learning Academy Universal Learning Academy Wayne 100.0
1093 University Hills Elem. Rochester Oakland 100.0
1094 Uriah H. Lawton Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
1095 Valley View Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1096 Valley View Rockford Kent 100.0
1097 Vanderbilt Charter Academy Vanderbilt Charter Academy Ottawa 100.0
1098 Vanguard Charter Academy Vanguard Charter Academy Kent 100.0
1099 Vera Ralya Haslett Ingham 100.0
1100 Verona Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1101 Vestaburg Community Elem. Vestaburg Montcalm 100.0
1102 Vetal Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1103 Village Oaks Novi Oakland 100.0
1104 Violet Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
1105 Vowles Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
1106 Voyager Howell Livingston 100.0
1107 W. Mich Academy of Arts And Academi West MI Academy of Arts And Academi Ottawa 100.0
1108 Wacousta Grand Ledge Clinton 100.0
1109 Wakefield Wakefield Gogebic 100.0
1110 Walden Green Day Walden Green Day School Ottawa 100.0
1111 Waldron Elementary And Middle Fowler Clinton 100.0
1112 Walker Charter Academy Walker Charter Academy Kent 100.0
1113 Walker-Winter Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1114 Walled Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
1115 Walnut Hills Greenville Montcalm 100.0
1116 Walsh Utica Macomb 100.0
1117 Walt Disney Fraser Macomb 100.0
1118 Walters Marshall Calhoun 100.0
1119 Walton Charter Academy Walton Charter Academy Oakland 100.0
1120 Wardcliff Okemos Ingham 100.0
1121 Warner Western Jackson 100.0
1122 Washington Coloma Berrien 100.0
1123 Washington Charlotte Eaton 100.0
1124 Washington Bessemer Area Gogebic 100.0
1125 Washington Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
1126 Washington Marysville St. Clair 100.0
1127 Washington Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
1128 Wass Troy Oakland 100.0
1129 Waterford Village Waterford Oakland 100.0
1130 Waterloo Monroe Monroe 100.0
1131 Watersmeet Township Watersmeet Township Gogebic 100.0
1132 Wattles Troy Oakland 100.0
1133 Wayne Gray Addison Lenawee 100.0
1134 Wealthy East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
1135 Webber Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
1136 Webster Hazel Park City Oakland 100.0
1137 Webster Livonia Wayne 100.0
1138 Webster Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1139 Weiss Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
1140 Wellerwood Montessori Academy Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
1141 Wellston Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 100.0
1142 West Lakewood Ionia 100.0
1143 West Wyoming Kent 100.0
1144 West Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
1145 West MI Academy of Environmental Sc West MI Academy of Environmental Sc Kent 100.0
1146 West Oakview Northview Kent 100.0
1147 West Utica Utica Macomb 100.0
1148 West Ward Allegan Allegan 100.0
1149 Westlake Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
1150 Westview Fitzgerald Macomb 100.0
1151 Westwoods Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1152 Wexford Community Lansing Ingham 100.0
1153 White Pine Academy White Pine Academy Ingham 100.0
1154 Whiteford Whiteford Agricultural Monroe 100.0
1155 Whitehall Ealy Elem. Whitehall Muskegon 100.0
1156 Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake Washtenaw 100.0
1157 Whitmore-Bolles Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
1158 Wick Romulus Wayne 100.0
1159 Wilbur Bills Durand Shiawassee 100.0
1160 Wilcox Holt Ingham 100.0
1161 Wildwood Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1162 Wiley Utica Macomb 100.0
1163 Wilkerson Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1164 Wilkins Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1165 Will L. Lee Richmond Macomb 100.0
1166 William Austin Burt Waterford Oakland 100.0
1167 William C. Abney Academy William C. Abney Academy Kent 100.0
1168 William D. Miller Elem. Huron Wayne 100.0
1169 William Grace Farmington Oakland 100.0
1170 Willow Hill Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1171 Willow Ridge Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
1172 Willow Woods Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1173 Wilson Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1174 Winchester Northville Wayne 100.0
1175 Windemere Park Charter Academy Windemere Park Charter Academy Ingham 100.0
1176 Windemere View Waverly Ingham 100.0
1177 Winn Shepherd Isabella 100.0
1178 Winterhalter Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1179 Wolverine Wolverine Cheboygan 100.0
1180 Wood Creek Farmington Oakland 100.0
1181 Woodcrest Midland Midland 100.0
1182 Wooddale Farmington Oakland 100.0
1183 Woodland Lakewood Ionia 100.0
1184 Woodland Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
1185 Woodland East Detroit Macomb 100.0
1186 Woodland Avondale Oakland 100.0
1187 Woodland Park Academy Woodland Park Academy Genesee 100.0
1188 Woodmont Academy Woodmont Academy Oakland 100.0
1189 Woodside Hartford Van Buren 100.0
1190 Workman Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
1191 Wylie Dexter Washtenaw 100.0
1192 Yale Yale St. Clair 100.0
1193 YMCA Service Learning Academy YMCA Service Learning Academy Wayne 100.0
1194 Zeeland Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
1195 Zinser Kenowa Hills Kent 100.0
1196 Bach Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
1197 Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Chippewa 99.9
1198 Ballard Niles Berrien 99.9
1199 Beacon Tree Utica Macomb 99.9
1200 Brown Byron Center Kent 99.9
1201 Clare Primary Clare Clare 99.9
1202 Eastland Roseville Macomb 99.9
1203 Edwardsburg Intermediate Edwardsburg Cass 99.9
1204 Emmons Lake Caledonia Kent 99.9
1205 Hamilton Parsons Elem. Romeo Macomb 99.9
1206 Hancock Hancock Houghton 99.9
1207 Hartland Round Hartland Consolidated Livingston 99.9
1208 Harvest Saline Washtenaw 99.9
1209 Hatherly Warren Consolidated Macomb 99.9
1210 Hill Davison Genesee 99.9
1211 Huntington Riverview Wayne 99.9
1212 Indian Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 99.9
1213 Isbister Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.9
1214 Jayno W. Adams Waterford Oakland 99.9
1215 Lakeside East Grand Rapids Kent 99.9
1216 Lakeside Manistique Schoolcraft 99.9
1217 Lakeville Oxford Area Oakland 99.9
1218 Lincoln Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 99.9
1219 Oak Ridge School District of the City of Roya Oakland 99.9
1220 Oakbrook Utica Macomb 99.9
1221 Orion Oaks Lake Orion Oakland 99.9
1222 Pine Knob Clarkston Oakland 99.9
1223 Randels Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 99.9
1224 Roosevelt East Detroit Macomb 99.9
1225 St. Augustine Cathedral Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 99.9
1226 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Fraser Macomb 99.9
1227 Webster Escanaba Delta 99.9
1228 Weidman Chippewa Hills Mecosta 99.9
1229 West Maple Birmingham City Oakland 99.9
1230 Cedar Springs Cedar Springs Kent 99.6
1231 Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate Gull Lake Kalamazoo 99.6
1232 Central Mt. Morris Consolidated Genesee 99.5
1233 Gaylord Intermediate Gaylord Otsego 99.5
1234 Northwest Northwest Jackson 99.5
1235 Bradford Academy 9292 Bradford Academy Oakland 99.4
1236 Coopersville East Coopersville Ottawa 99.4
1237 Jefferson Holland City Ottawa 99.4
1238 North Shore South Haven Van Buren 99.4
1239 Pierce Lake Chelsea Washtenaw 99.4
1240 Pine Avenue Alma Gratiot 99.4
1241 Ruth Fox North Branch Lapeer 99.4
1242 Woodview Belding Area Ionia 99.4
1243 East Comstock Kalamazoo 99.3
1244 Edison-Oakland Academy Edison-Oakland Academy Oakland 99.3
1245 Explorer Williamston Ingham 99.3
1246 Ida Ida Monroe 99.3
1247 Mattawan Later Elem. Mattawan Consolidated School Van Buren 99.3
1248 McGrath Grand Blanc Genesee 99.3
1249 Oakridge Upper Oakridge Muskegon 99.3
1250 Paw Paw Later Elementary Paw Paw Van Buren 99.3
1251 Richard J. Duncan Elementary Utica Macomb 99.3
1252 Almont Almont Lapeer 99.2
1253 Armada Later Armada Macomb 99.2
1254 C.L.K. Public Schools of Calumet Houghton 99.2
1255 Cheyenne Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.2
1256 Frank E. Schall Caro Tuscola 99.2
1257 Freeland Freeland Saginaw 99.2
1258 G.T. Norman Reed City Osceola 99.2
1259 Hillside Harrison Clare 99.2
1260 Kingsley Area Kingsley Grand Traverse 99.2
1261 Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Wayne 99.2
1262 Mohawk Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.2
1263 Surline West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 99.2
1264 Woodland Meadows Saline Washtenaw 99.2
1265 Dodson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.1
1266 Grayling Crawford AuSable Crawford 99.1
1267 Harvey-Swanson Elem. Brandon Oakland 99.1
1268 James T. Jones Elementary School (9 Gladstone Delta 99.1
1269 Mason County Central Upper Elementa Mason County Central Mason 99.1
1270 Maybury Detroit City Wayne 99.1
1271 Sylvester Berrien Springs Berrien 99.1
1272 Velma Matson Upper Elem. Newaygo Newaygo 99.1
1273 Woodland Breitung Township Dickinson 99.1
1274 Brandywine Brandywine Berrien 99.0
1275 Brewer Detroit City Wayne 99.0
1276 East Oakview Northview Kent 99.0
1277 Golightly Education Center Detroit City Wayne 99.0
1278 Hayes Livonia Wayne 99.0
1279 Houghton Lake Middle Houghton Lake Roscommon 99.0
1280 North Watervliet Berrien 99.0
1281 Pleasant Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.0
1282 Riverside Constantine St. Joseph 99.0
1283 Salina Dearborn City Wayne 99.0
1284 Schuchard Utica Macomb 99.0
1285 Wixom Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.0
1286 Woodside West Ottawa Ottawa 99.0
1287 Ann Visger Primary River Rouge Wayne 98.9
1288 Beaverton Middle Beaverton Rural Gladwin 98.9
1289 Central Flushing Genesee 98.9
1290 Central Vassar Tuscola 98.9
1291 Charyl Stockwell Academy Charyl Stockwell Academy Livingston 98.9
1292 Cherry Creek Lowell Kent 98.9
1293 Cherry Street Intermediate Kalkaska Kalkaska 98.9
1294 Clinton Clinton Lenawee 98.9
1295 Crissman Utica Macomb 98.9
1296 Eagle View Kent City Kent 98.9
1297 Einstein Oak Park City Oakland 98.9
1298 Estabrook School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 98.9
1299 Hart Upper Hart Oceana 98.9
1300 Hugger Rochester Oakland 98.9
1301 Key Oak Park City Oakland 98.9
1302 Leota Fiedler Kearsley Genesee 98.9
1303 Oehrli Montague Muskegon 98.9
1304 Ridgeview Sparta Kent 98.9
1305 Spring Mills Huron Valley Oakland 98.9
1306 Williams Jonesville Hillsdale 98.9
1307 Woodbridge Zeeland Ottawa 98.9
1308 Clayton H. Symons Milan Washtenaw 98.8
1309 Coolidge Intermediate Ferndale Oakland 98.8
1310 Douglas Garden City Wayne 98.8
1311 Ealy West Bloomfield Oakland 98.8
1312 Edison Coldwater Branch 98.8
1313 Eriksson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.8
1314 Kinyon Taylor Wayne 98.8
1315 Randolph Livonia Wayne 98.8
1316 Sharon J. Hardy South Lyon Oakland 98.8
1317 Sherwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.8
1318 Taylor Parks Taylor Wayne 98.8
1319 Temperance Road Bedford Monroe 98.8
1320 Thirkell Detroit City Wayne 98.8
1321 Tomek-Eastern Elem. Fenton Genesee 98.8
1322 Whittemore-Prescott Elementary Whittemore-Prescott Iosco 98.8
1323 William A. Brummer Elementary South Lyon Oakland 98.8
1324 Yake Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.8
1325 Academy of The Americas Detroit City Wayne 98.7
1326 Atherton Middle Atherton Genesee 98.7
1327 Bagley Detroit City Wayne 98.7
1328 Beechnau Ravenna Muskegon 98.7
1329 Brown Huron Wayne 98.7
1330 Buchanan Livonia Wayne 98.7
1331 Burton Glen Charter Academy Burton Glen Charter Academy Genesee 98.7
1332 Cardinal Orchard View Muskegon 98.7
1333 Chandler Park Academy Chandler Park Academy Wayne 98.7
1334 Clarkston Clarkston Oakland 98.7
1335 Custer Monroe Monroe 98.7
1336 Davis Decatur Van Buren 98.7
1337 Detroit Merit Charter Academy Detroit Merit Charter Academy Wayne 98.7
1338 Fortis Academy Fortis Academy Washtenaw 98.7
1339 Grand Port Elementary Ecorse Wayne 98.7
1340 Great Oaks Academy Great Oaks Academy Macomb 98.7
1341 Hampton Bay City Bay 98.7
1342 Landmark Academy Landmark Academy St. Clair 98.7
1343 McIntyre Southfield Oakland 98.7
1344 North Pointe Southgate Wayne 98.7
1345 Oakview Muskegon City Muskegon 98.7
1346 Ridge Park Charter Academy Ridge Park Charter Academy Kent 98.7
1347 Roguewood Rockford Kent 98.7
1348 Sibley Grand Rapids Kent 98.7
1349 Southwest Community Campus School 9 Grand Rapids Kent 98.7
1350 Tawas Area Tawas Iosco 98.7
1351 Tyler Road Van Buren Wayne 98.7
1352 Union City Union City Calhoun 98.7
1353 Warrendale Charter Academy Warrendale Charter Academy Wayne 98.7
1354 Botsford Clarenceville Oakland 98.6
1355 Brooklands Rochester Oakland 98.6
1356 Burns Park Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.6
1357 Coloma Coloma Berrien 98.6
1358 Donley East Lansing Ingham 98.6
1359 Emma Murphy Lapeer Lapeer 98.6
1360 Fisher South Redford Wayne 98.6
1361 Gudith Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.6
1362 Hevel Elementary Romeo Macomb 98.6
1363 Jefferson Coldwater Branch 98.6
1364 Lafayette Lincoln Park Wayne 98.6
1365 Laker Elementary Laker Huron 98.6
1366 Lean Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.6
1367 Lincoln Brick Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 98.6
1368 Linsday Bay City Bay 98.6
1369 Mancelona Mancelona Antrim 98.6
1370 McGregor Rochester Oakland 98.6
1371 Memphis Memphis St. Clair 98.6
1372 North Lansing Ingham 98.6
1373 Parkwood-Upjohn Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 98.6
1374 Pulaski Detroit City Wayne 98.6
1375 Reeths-Puffer Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 98.6
1376 Richard C. Hedke Elem. Trenton Wayne 98.6
1377 Sand Lake Tri County Kent 98.6
1378 Stambaugh West Iron County Iron 98.6
1379 Washington Gardner Albion Calhoun 98.6
1380 Wattles Park Harper Creek Calhoun 98.6
1381 Wines Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.6
1382 Bauerwood Jenison Ottawa 98.5
1383 Bryant Owosso Shiawassee 98.5
1384 Central Davison Genesee 98.5
1385 Fillmore Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.5
1386 Gladwin Intermediate Gladwin Gladwin 98.5
1387 Glenn Schoenhals Southfield Oakland 98.5
1388 Grandview Clarenceville Oakland 98.5
1389 Keewahdin Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.5
1390 Kenbrook Farmington Oakland 98.5
1391 Logan Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.5
1392 Pullen Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 98.5
1393 Schoolcraft Waterford Oakland 98.5
1394 Seaton Lapeer Lapeer 98.5
1395 Smith Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.5
1396 Sycamore Holt Ingham 98.5
1397 Thomas Read Shelby Oceana 98.5
1398 Torrey Hill Middle Lake Fenton Genesee 98.5
1399 University Preparatory Academy-Elem University Preparatory Academy Wayne 98.5
1400 Wegienka Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.5
1401 West Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 98.5
1402 Westwood Westwood Heights Genesee 98.5
1403 Winans Waverly Eaton 98.5
1404 Campbell Mona Shores Muskegon 98.4
1405 Dicken Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.4
1406 Eastwood Sturgis St. Joseph 98.4
1407 Eisenhower Southfield Oakland 98.4
1408 Eugene B. Elliot Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.4
1409 Gier Hillsdale Hillsdale 98.4
1410 Grant Grant Newaygo 98.4
1411 Greenfield Union Detroit City Wayne 98.4
1412 Howard T. Burt Brandon Oakland 98.4
1413 Inverness Cheboygan Cheboygan 98.4
1414 Maples Dearborn City Wayne 98.4
1415 Ottawa Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 98.4
1416 Oxbow Huron Valley Oakland 98.4
1417 Patterson Holly Area Oakland 98.4
1418 Salem South Lyon Oakland 98.4
1419 Smith Road Bedford Monroe 98.4
1420 Woodward Academy Woodward Academy Wayne 98.4
1421 Ann L. Dolsen South Lyon Oakland 98.3
1422 Ben Ross Public School Academy Ben Ross Public School Academy Macomb 98.3
1423 Blanche Sims Lake Orion Oakland 98.3
1424 Breckenridge Breckenridge Gratiot 98.3
1425 Burr Utica Macomb 98.3
1426 Garfield Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.3
1427 Highview Crestwood Wayne 98.3
1428 John Lemmer Escanaba Delta 98.3
1429 Marshall Byron Center Kent 98.3
1430 Mill Creek Elk Rapids Grand Traverse 98.3
1431 Miller Center Line Macomb 98.3
1432 Moon Muskegon City Muskegon 98.3
1433 Parkdale Midland Midland 98.3
1434 Pattengill Berkley Oakland 98.3
1435 Pepper Oak Park City Oakland 98.3
1436 Riley St. Johns Clinton 98.3
1437 Ruth Hoppin Three Rivers St. Joseph 98.3
1438 Sugarbush Anchor Bay Macomb 98.3
1439 Washington Romeo Macomb 98.3
1440 Alaiedon Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 98.2
1441 Allen Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.2
1442 Bangor Central Bangor Township Bay 98.2
1443 Bauer Hudsonville Ottawa 98.2
1444 Carpenter Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.2
1445 Davison Detroit City Wayne 98.2
1446 Eagle Farmington Oakland 98.2
1447 Elva Lynch Lapeer Lapeer 98.2
1448 Guest Middle Detroit City Wayne 98.2
1449 Huron Academy Huron Academy Macomb 98.2
1450 John F. Kennedy Van Dyke Macomb 98.2
1451 Keller School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 98.2
1452 Lakeland Elk Rapids Antrim 98.2
1453 Mann Detroit City Wayne 98.2
1454 McKinley Van Dyke Macomb 98.2
1455 New Lothrop New Lothrop Shiawassee 98.2
1456 Ojibwa Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.2
1457 Pardee Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 98.2
1458 Roosevelt Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.2
1459 Sonoma Harper Creek Calhoun 98.2
1460 Tyrone City of Harper Woods Wayne 98.2
1461 Advanced Technology Academy Advanced Technology Academy Wayne 98.1
1462 Chormann Southgate Wayne 98.1
1463 Fordline Southgate Wayne 98.1
1464 Grand Blanc Academy Grand Blanc Academy Genesee 98.1
1465 Hamtramck Academy Hamtramck Academy Wayne 98.1
1466 King-Westwood Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 98.1
1467 Kingston Kingston Tuscola 98.1
1468 Lakeview Lakeview Community Schools (Montcal Montcalm 98.1
1469 Loren Eyler Airport Monroe 98.1
1470 Lybrook Eau Claire Berrien 98.1
1471 Maplewood Maple Valley Eaton 98.1
1472 Raupp Lincoln Park Wayne 98.1
1473 Red Arrow Hartford Van Buren 98.1
1474 Riverside Waterford Oakland 98.1
1475 Romulus Romulus Wayne 98.1
1476 Stuckey Redford Union Wayne 98.1
1477 Vernor Detroit City Wayne 98.1
1478 Andrews Three Rivers St. Joseph 98.0
1479 Bennett Jackson Jackson 98.0
1480 Bryant Elementary School of Fine Ar Flint City Genesee 98.0
1481 Bunche Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1482 Carpenter Midland Midland 98.0
1483 Carver Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1484 Cooke Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1485 Edgewood Muskegon Heights Muskegon 98.0
1486 Elmwood Waverly Eaton 98.0
1487 Fountain Roseville Macomb 98.0
1488 Huron Park Roseville Macomb 98.0
1489 Louise Peacock Corunna Shiawassee 98.0
1490 Marshall T Detroit Wayne 98.0
1491 McFarlane Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1492 Memorial East Jackson Jackson 98.0
1493 Merriman Romulus Wayne 98.0
1494 New Buffalo New Buffalo Berrien 98.0
1495 Pontiac Academy of Excellence Pontiac Academy of Excellence Oakland 98.0
1496 Rankin Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 98.0
1497 Riverview Big Rapids Mecosta 98.0
1498 Robeson Academy Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1499 Rogers Pontiac City Oakland 98.0
1500 Alumni Memorial Roseville Macomb 97.9
1501 Brace-Lederle K-8 Southfield Oakland 97.9
1502 C.K. Schickler Lapeer Lapeer 97.9
1503 Clark Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1504 Doyle/Ryder Flint City Genesee 97.9
1505 Flickinger Utica Macomb 97.9
1506 Glenn Loomis Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.9
1507 Hamilton Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1508 Howard Dearborn City Wayne 97.9
1509 Howard Community Niles Berrien 97.9
1510 James Foote Lincoln Park Wayne 97.9
1511 Kolb Bay City Bay 97.9
1512 Monroe Wyandotte City Wayne 97.9
1513 North Ward Allegan Allegan 97.9
1514 Parkview Novi Oakland 97.9
1515 Plainfield Saginaw Township Saginaw 97.9
1516 Pontiac PSA Pontiac PSA Oakland 97.9
1517 Robert Trombly Grosse Pointe Wayne 97.9
1518 Washington East China St. Clair 97.9
1519 West Bendle Bendle Genesee 97.9
1520 Burns Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1521 Burton Grand Rapids Kent 97.8
1522 C.W. Neff Grand Ledge Eaton 97.8
1523 Cannonsburg Rockford Kent 97.8
1524 Central Okemos Ingham 97.8
1525 Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Wayne 97.8
1526 Field Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.8
1527 Forest View Lansing Ingham 97.8
1528 Gier Park Lansing Ingham 97.8
1529 Hollywood Monroe Monroe 97.8
1530 Houghton Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1531 Mecosta Chippewa Hills Mecosta 97.8
1532 Oakdale Christian Grand Rapids Kent 97.8
1533 Old Redford Academy Old Redford Academy Wayne 97.8
1534 Sparlingville Port Huron Area St. Clair 97.8
1535 Star International Academy (3-9) Star International Academy Wayne 97.8
1536 Twin Lake Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 97.8
1537 Voyageur Academy Voyageur Academy Wayne 97.8
1538 Whitman Pontiac City Oakland 97.8
1539 Young Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1540 American Montessori Academy American Montessori Academy Wayne 97.7
1541 Arcadia Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 97.7
1542 Barton Detroit City Wayne 97.7
1543 Bellevue Bellevue Eaton 97.7
1544 Bowen Elementary Kentwood Kent 97.7
1545 Colon Colon St. Joseph 97.7
1546 Deckerville Deckerville Community School Distri Sanilac 97.7
1547 Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Wayne 97.7
1548 Ford Acad. for Comm/Perf Arts Highland Park City Wayne 97.7
1549 Franklin Cadillac Wexford 97.7
1550 George Long Grass Lake Jackson 97.7
1551 Jane Addams South Redford Wayne 97.7
1552 Kent Hills Grand Rapids Kent 97.7
1553 Leora Weymouth Charlotte Eaton 97.7
1554 Madison Madison School District (Lenawee) Lenawee 97.7
1555 Malcolm X Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.7
1556 Mason Central Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 97.7
1557 Ontonagon Area Ontonagon Ontonagon 97.7
1558 Rose Kidd Utica Macomb 97.7
1559 St. Monica Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 97.7
1560 Taft Wyoming Kent 97.7
1561 Washington Flint City Genesee 97.7
1562 Williams Flint City Genesee 97.7
1563 Willow Lansing Ingham 97.7
1564 Woodcreek Magnet Lansing Eaton 97.7
1565 Bates Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 97.6
1566 Chatfield Chatfield School Lapeer 97.6
1567 Fairview Kenowa Hills Kent 97.6
1568 Gardner Detroit City Wayne 97.6
1569 Hesperia St. Clair Elementary Hesperia Newaygo 97.6
1570 Joy Preparatory Academy Joy Preparatory Academy Wayne 97.6
1571 McKinley Wyandotte City Wayne 97.6
1572 Norton Three Rivers St. Joseph 97.6
1573 Parma Western Jackson 97.6
1574 Saranac Saranac Ionia 97.6
1575 Southeast Howell Livingston 97.6
1576 St. Charles St. Charles Saginaw 97.6
1577 Urbandale Battle Creek Calhoun 97.6
1578 Woodland Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 97.6
1579 Avalon South Lake Macomb 97.5
1580 Dye Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 97.5
1581 Fischer Taylor Wayne 97.5
1582 Great Lakes Academy Great Lakes Academy Oakland 97.5
1583 MacGregor Bay City Bay 97.5
1584 Memorial Garden City Wayne 97.5
1585 Robert D. Brandon Elem. Martin Allegan 97.5
1586 Simonds Lamphere Oakland 97.5
1587 Stone Saginaw City Saginaw 97.5
1588 Wainwright Lansing Ingham 97.5
1589 Bessie Hoffman Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 97.4
1590 Bridgeport-Spaulding Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 97.4
1591 Cortland Highland Park City Wayne 97.4
1592 J.A. Lanigan Farmington Oakland 97.4
1593 Long Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.4
1594 Three Oaks River Valley Berrien 97.4
1595 Westwood Portland Ionia 97.4
1596 Winchell Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 97.4
1597 Alpine Kenowa Hills Kent 97.3
1598 Bulman Redford Union Wayne 97.3
1599 Grand River Magnet Lansing Ingham 97.3
1600 Guyton Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1601 Holland Heights Holland City Ottawa 97.3
1602 Old Mission Peninsula Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.3
1603 Onekama Onekama Consolidated Manistee 97.3
1604 Pullman Bloomingdale Van Buren 97.3
1605 Webberville Webberville Ingham 97.3
1606 Woods Lake Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 97.3
1607 Britton-Macon Area Britton-Macon Area Lenawee 97.2
1608 Central Hastings Area Barry 97.2
1609 Olivet Middle Olivet Eaton 97.2
1610 Paul A. Schalm Clawson City Oakland 97.2
1611 Taft-Galloway Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.2
1612 Vista Charter Academy Vista Charter Academy Kent 97.2
1613 Campus Elementary 09282 Grand Rapids Kent 97.1
1614 Elliott Holt Ingham 97.1
1615 Marquette Detroit City Wayne 97.1
1616 Merrill Park Saginaw City Saginaw 97.1
1617 Oakland Christian Oakland Christian School Oakland 97.1
1618 Rose Pioneer Holly Area Oakland 97.1
1619 Calvin Britain Benton Harbor Berrien 97.0
1620 Detroit Open Detroit City Wayne 97.0
1621 Hale Creek Romulus Wayne 97.0
1622 Hoben Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.0
1623 Jenison Christian Jenison Ottawa 97.0
1624 Lincoln Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.0
1625 Miller Dearborn City Wayne 97.0
1626 Stewart Detroit City Wayne 97.0
1627 Washington Van Dyke Macomb 97.0
1628 William Ford Dearborn City Wayne 97.0
1629 Butzel Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.9
1630 Farwell Farwell Clare 96.9
1631 George Washington Carver Academy George Washington Carver Academy Wayne 96.9
1632 Murray Lake Lowell Kent 96.9
1633 Norrie Ironwood Gogebic 96.9
1634 Oakview St. Johns Clinton 96.9
1635 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Wayne 96.9
1636 Rudyard Middle Rudyard Chippewa 96.9
1637 Schofield Fitzgerald Macomb 96.9
1638 Vandenberg Southfield Oakland 96.9
1639 Central Montcalm Upper Elem. Central Montcalm Montcalm 96.8
1640 Charles A. Poupard Elem. Grosse Pointe Wayne 96.8
1641 Conner Creek Academy East Conner Creek Academy East Macomb 96.8
1642 Franklin Battle Creek Calhoun 96.8
1643 Garvey Academy Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1644 Hope Academy Hope Academy Wayne 96.8
1645 Munger Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1646 Remus Chippewa Hills Mecosta 96.8
1647 Schulze Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1648 United Oaks Hazel Park City Oakland 96.8
1649 Auburn Bay City Bay 96.7
1650 Bath Bath Clinton 96.7
1651 Byron Area Byron Shiawassee 96.7
1652 Dort Roseville Macomb 96.7
1653 George Washington Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 96.7
1654 Allendale Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 96.6
1655 Birney Detroit City Wayne 96.6
1656 Buchanan Grand Rapids Kent 96.6
1657 Ca Frost Environmental Science Acad Grand Rapids Kent 96.6
1658 M.L. King Jr. Muskegon Heights Muskegon 96.6
1659 Murphy Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.6
1660 Nims Muskegon City Muskegon 96.6
1661 Richardson Oscoda Iosco 96.6
1662 Roscommon Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 96.6
1663 Whitmer Resource Center Pontiac City Oakland 96.6
1664 A.L. Holmes Detroit City Wayne 96.5
1665 Anderson Flint City Genesee 96.5
1666 Blair Moody Taylor Wayne 96.5
1667 Freeman Flint City Genesee 96.5
1668 H.D. Crull Port Huron Area St. Clair 96.5
1669 Ryan Bronson Branch 96.5
1670 Thomas-Gist Academy South Thomas-Gist Academy Wayne 96.5
1671 Aberdeen Elementary 9280 Grand Rapids Kent 96.4
1672 Bunche Flint City Genesee 96.4
1673 Chapelle School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 96.4
1674 Dickinson East Hamtramck Wayne 96.4
1675 Hutchinson Detroit City Wayne 96.4
1676 Waylee Portage Kalamazoo 96.4
1677 Alexander Hamilton Elementary Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 96.3
1678 Central Portage Kalamazoo 96.3
1679 Charles Wright Detroit City Wayne 96.3
1680 Civic Park Flint City Genesee 96.3
1681 Emerson Ionia Ionia 96.3
1682 Geer Park Dearborn City Wayne 96.3
1683 Harrison Port Huron Area St. Clair 96.3
1684 Merrill Flint City Genesee 96.3
1685 Potter Flint City Genesee 96.3
1686 South Range Adams Township Houghton 96.3
1687 Stewart Flint City Genesee 96.3
1688 Vandenberg South Redford Wayne 96.3
1689 William Beaumont Waterford Oakland 96.3
1690 Bangor Lincoln Bangor Township Bay 96.2
1691 Hale Hale Iosco 96.2
1692 R.J. Steeby Wayland Union Allegan 96.2
1693 Webb Hazel Park City Oakland 96.2
1694 Durfee Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1695 Hanley International Academy Hanley International Academy Wayne 96.1
1696 Priest Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1697 Taylor Exemplar Academy Taylor Exemplar Academy Wayne 96.1
1698 Vandenberg Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 96.1
1699 Academy Of Waterford Academy Of Waterford Oakland 96.0
1700 Academy of Westland Academy of Westland Wayne 96.0
1701 Brookside Grand Rapids Kent 96.0
1702 Dickinson Grand Rapids Kent 96.0
1703 Eaton Academy Eaton Academy Macomb 96.0
1704 Floyd M. Jewett Elem. Mesick Consolidated Wexford 96.0
1705 Ganiard Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 96.0
1706 Lincoln Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 96.0
1707 Longview Midland Midland 96.0
1708</