Michigan School Ranking

I must say the work that you have done is fantastic!!! --- Gary W.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Michigan » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Michigan

MI Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Michigan
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Alcona; Alger; Allegan; Alpena; Antrim; Arenac; Baraga; Barry; Bay; Benzie; Berrien; Branch; Calhoun; Cass; Charlevoix; Cheboygan; Chippewa; Clare; Clinton; Crawford; Delta; Dickinson; Eaton; Emmet; Genesee; Gladwin; Gogebic; Grand Traverse; Gratiot; Hillsdale; Houghton; Huron; Ingham; Ionia; Iosco; Iron; Isabella; Jackson; Kalamazoo; Kalkaska; Kent; Keweenaw; Lake; Lapeer; Leelanau; Lenawee; Livingston; Luce; Mackinac; Macomb; Manistee; Marquette; Mason; Mecosta; Menominee; Midland; Missaukee; Monroe; Montcalm; Montmorency; Muskegon; Newaygo; Oakland; Oceana; Ogemaw; Ontonagon; Osceola; Oscoda; Otsego; Ottawa; Presque Isle; Roscommon; Saginaw; Sanilac; Schoolcraft; Shiawassee; St. Clair; St. Joseph; Tuscola; Van Buren; Washtenaw; Wayne; Wexford;
  Test Scores Included: Grade 5 Science Level 3;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Grade 5
Science
Level 3
Graph
1 Alto Lowell Kent 100.1
2 Bangor Lincoln Bangor Township Bay 100.1
3 Barryton Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.1
4 Bates Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.1
5 Bentheim Hamilton Allegan 100.1
6 Bertha Vos Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.1
7 Big Bay De Noc Big Bay De Noc Delta 100.1
8 Brooklyn Columbia Jackson 100.1
9 Burton Berkley Oakland 100.1
10 Central Munising Alger 100.1
11 Commerce Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
12 Costello Troy Oakland 100.1
13 Creekside Intermediate Dexter Washtenaw 100.1
14 Crescent Academy International Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.1
15 E.E. Knight Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.1
16 E.F. Rittmueller Middle Frankenmuth Saginaw 100.1
17 Eagle Crest Charter Academy Eagle Crest Charter Academy Ottawa 100.1
18 East Grandville Kent 100.1
19 East Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.1
20 Ellsworth Comm Elem./High Ellsworth Antrim 100.1
21 Frankfort Frankfort-Elberta Benzie 100.1
22 Gros Cap Moran Township Mackinac 100.1
23 Hamilton Troy Oakland 100.1
24 Hampton Bay City Bay 100.1
25 Honey Creek Community Honey Creek Community School Washtenaw 100.1
26 Independence Clarkston Oakland 100.1
27 Jack Harvey Utica Macomb 100.1
28 Kaleva Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 100.1
29 Kent Lake South Lyon Oakland 100.1
30 Lakeside East Grand Rapids Kent 100.1
31 Leonard Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.1
32 Lewiston Elementary-Middle Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 100.1
33 Lincoln St. Joseph Berrien 100.1
34 Loon Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
35 McBain McBain Rural Agricultural Missaukee 100.1
36 Meadow Brook Rochester Oakland 100.1
37 Meadow Ridge Rockford Kent 100.1
38 Millbrook Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.1
39 Muskegon Technical Academy Muskegon Technical Academy Muskegon 100.1
40 New Bedford Academy New Bedford Academy Monroe 100.1
41 North Huron North Huron Huron 100.1
42 North Muskegon North Muskegon Muskegon 100.1
43 North Sashabaw Clarkston Oakland 100.1
44 Northeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.1
45 Onaway Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.1
46 Ottawa Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.1
47 Palo Community Palo Ionia 100.1
48 Pentwater Public Pentwater Oceana 100.1
49 Pleasantview Hastings Area Barry 100.1
50 Rapid City Kalkaska Kalkaska 100.1
51 Remus Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.1
52 Ross Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.1
53 Sandyview Hamilton Allegan 100.1
54 Shawmut Hills Grand Rapids Kent 100.1
55 Shelters Southgate Wayne 100.1
56 Simonds Lamphere Oakland 100.1
57 St. Patrick Airport Monroe 100.1
58 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.1
59 Townsend Vandercook Lake Jackson 100.1
60 Tri-Township Rapid River Delta 100.1
61 Vandenberg Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.1
62 Wacousta Grand Ledge Clinton 100.1
63 Walker-Winter Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.1
64 Webberville Webberville Ingham 100.1
65 West Grandville Kent 100.1
66 Wixom Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
67 Adams Midland Midland 100.0
68 AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian School Oakland 100.0
69 Akron-Fairgrove Elem. Akron-Fairgrove Tuscola 100.0
70 Alaiedon Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
71 Alamo Otsego Allegan 100.0
72 Albert Schweitzer Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
73 Allendale Christian Allendale Ottawa 100.0
74 Alward Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
75 Andersonville Elementary Clarkston Oakland 100.0
76 Andrews Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
77 Angling Road Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
78 Ann Arbor Learning Community Ann Arbor Learning Community Washtenaw 100.0
79 Arenac Eastern Arenac Eastern Arenac 100.0
80 Ashley Middle Ashley Gratiot 100.0
81 Aspen Ridge N.I.C.E. Marquette 100.0
82 Athens Middle Athens Calhoun 100.0
83 Atherton Middle Atherton Genesee 100.0
84 Au Gres-Sims Au Gres-Sims Arenac 100.0
85 Auburn Area Catholic Bay City Bay 100.0
86 Avoca Yale St. Clair 100.0
87 Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Chippewa 100.0
88 Bailey Lake Clarkston Oakland 100.0
89 Baker Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
90 Baldwin Baldwin Lake 100.0
91 Bangor Central Bangor Township Bay 100.0
92 Bangor West Central Bangor Township Bay 100.0
93 Barnard Troy Oakland 100.0
94 Bay County PSA Bay County PSA Bay 100.0
95 Beacon Tree Utica Macomb 100.0
96 Beal City Beal City Isabella 100.0
97 Bean Western Jackson 100.0
98 Beaverdam Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
99 Beaverton Middle Beaverton Rural Gladwin 100.0
100 Belmont Rockford Kent 100.0
101 Benona Shelby Oceana 100.0
102 Bessie Hoffman Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
103 Betsie Valley Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
104 Beverly Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
105 Bingham Farms Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
106 Bird Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
107 Black Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
108 Black River Public Black River Public School Ottawa 100.0
109 Bloomingdale Bloomingdale Van Buren 100.0
110 Borculo Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
111 Boyne Falls Boyne Falls Charlevoix 100.0
112 Breckenridge Breckenridge Gratiot 100.0
113 Brewster Rochester Oakland 100.0
114 Briarwood Warren Woods Macomb 100.0
115 Britton-Macon Area Britton-Macon Area Lenawee 100.0
116 Brown St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
117 Browning Utica Macomb 100.0
118 Burns Park Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
119 Burton International Detroit City Wayne 100.0
120 Caledonia Caledonia Kent 100.0
121 Cannonsburg Rockford Kent 100.0
122 Canton Charter Academy Canton Charter Academy Wayne 100.0
123 Carpenter Year Round Elem. Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
124 Carson City Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.0
125 Carsonville Carsonville-Port Sanilac School Dis Sanilac 100.0
126 Caseville Caseville Huron 100.0
127 Cass City Middle Cass City Tuscola 100.0
128 Cedarville Les Cheneaux Mackinac 100.0
129 Central Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
130 Central Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
131 Central Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
132 Central Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
133 Central Grade Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
134 Challenger Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
135 Chandler Woods Charter Academy Chandler Woods Charter Academy Kent 100.0
136 Chapman Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
137 Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
138 Charles Wright Detroit City Wayne 100.0
139 Chassell K-12 Chassell Township Houghton 100.0
140 Chatfield Chatfield School Lapeer 100.0
141 Chestnut Hill Midland Midland 100.0
142 Child s Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
143 Chippewassee Midland Midland 100.0
144 Chormann Southgate Wayne 100.0
145 Christ The King Lutheran-Sebewaing Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 100.0
146 Chrysler Detroit City Wayne 100.0
147 Churchill Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
148 City Schools Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
149 Clarksville Lakewood Ionia 100.0
150 Conant Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
151 Concord Academy:Boyne Concord Academy:Boyne Charlevoix 100.0
152 Coolidge Flint City Genesee 100.0
153 Courtade Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
154 Creative Learning Academy Of Scienc Creative Learning Academy Of Scienc Gladwin 100.0
155 Creative Technologies Academy Creative Technologies Academy Kent 100.0
156 Creston Mayfield Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
157 Crestwood Rockford Kent 100.0
158 Cross Creek Charter Academy Cross Creek Charter Academy Kent 100.0
159 Croswell Romeo Macomb 100.0
160 Croswell-Lexington Middle Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 100.0
161 Crystal Lake Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
162 Cummings Grandville Kent 100.0
163 Davisburg Holly Area Oakland 100.0
164 Dean A. Naldrett Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
165 Dickinson Area Catholic Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
166 Dieck Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
167 Doherty West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
168 Donelson Hills Waterford Oakland 100.0
169 Douglas Saugatuck Allegan 100.0
170 Doyle Knight Durand Shiawassee 100.0
171 Drummond Island Detour Chippewa 100.0
172 Dryden Community Elem. Dryden Lapeer 100.0
173 Dudley Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
174 Dundee Middle Dundee Monroe 100.0
175 Dutton Caledonia Kent 100.0
176 Duvall Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
177 E.B. Holman Stanton Township Houghton 100.0
178 Eagle Farmington Oakland 100.0
179 East Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
180 East Leonard Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
181 East Olive St. Johns Clinton 100.0
182 Eastern Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
183 Eastlawn Midland Midland 100.0
184 Eastover Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
185 Edgewood Public Montessori Okemos Ingham 100.0
186 Edison Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
187 Edison Detroit City Wayne 100.0
188 Eisenhower Fraser Macomb 100.0
189 Emma Murphy Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
190 Emmons Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
191 Endeavor Charter Academy Endeavor Charter Academy Calhoun 100.0
192 Endeavor Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
193 Eureka St. Johns Clinton 100.0
194 Evergreen Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
195 Explorer Williamston Ingham 100.0
196 Explorer Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
197 F.C. Reed Middle Bridgman Berrien 100.0
198 Fair Haven Algonac St. Clair 100.0
199 Fairview Fairview Area Oscoda 100.0
200 Fischer Taylor Wayne 100.0
201 Flanders Farmington Oakland 100.0
202 Fordline Southgate Wayne 100.0
203 Forest Farmington Oakland 100.0
204 Forest Riverview Wayne 100.0
205 Forest Park Forest Park Iron 100.0
206 Forest View Cadillac Wexford 100.0
207 Forrest G. Averill Lansing Ingham 100.0
208 Foster Ludington Area Mason 100.0
209 Fr. Marquette Middle Marquette Marquette 100.0
210 Frank E. Bartlett South Lyon Oakland 100.0
211 Frank G. Mixter Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
212 Franklin Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
213 Franklin Escanaba Delta 100.0
214 Fremont Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
215 Gaines Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
216 Garfield Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
217 Geer Park Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
218 Genesee Academy Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
219 George D. Gilbert Elem. Gwinn Area Marquette 100.0
220 George Defer Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
221 Georgetown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
222 Gilkey Plainwell Allegan 100.0
223 Glen Lake Glen Lake Leelanau 100.0
224 Goodwillie Environmental Forest Hills Kent 100.0
225 Graebner Utica Macomb 100.0
226 Grand Haven Christian Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
227 Green West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
228 Greenfield Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
229 Greenwood Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
230 Haggerty Van Buren Wayne 100.0
231 Hamilton Hamilton Allegan 100.0
232 Hamilton Parsons Elem. Romeo Macomb 100.0
233 Hancock Hancock Houghton 100.0
234 Handley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
235 Harbor Beach Middle Harbor Beach Huron 100.0
236 Harlan Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
237 Harper Creek Middle Harper Creek Calhoun 100.0
238 Hemmeter Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
239 Heritage Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
240 Hiawatha Okemos Ingham 100.0
241 Hickory Grove Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
242 Highland Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
243 Highmeadow Common Campus Farmington Oakland 100.0
244 Hill Troy Oakland 100.0
245 Hillman Hillman Montmorency 100.0
246 Hinks Alpena Alpena 100.0
247 Hoben Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
248 Holly Academy Holly Academy Oakland 100.0
249 Hollywood Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
250 Hollywood Monroe Monroe 100.0
251 Holy Ghost Lutheran Monroe Monroe 100.0
252 Holy Name Escanaba Delta 100.0
253 Howardsville Christian Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
254 Howe Trainable Center and Montessor Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
255 Huda School And Montessori Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
256 Hudsonville Christian Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
257 Hulsing Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
258 Indian Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
259 Inland Lakes Middle Inland Lakes Cheboygan 100.0
260 Interlochen Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
261 Iris Becker Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
262 Jackman Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
263 Jamestown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
264 Jefferson Ionia Ionia 100.0
265 John Lemmer Escanaba Delta 100.0
266 Johnson Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
267 Joyce Detroit City Wayne 100.0
268 Kate Dowdall Kearsley Genesee 100.0
269 Kenwood Cadillac Wexford 100.0
270 Kettering Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
271 Lakeland Elk Rapids Antrim 100.0
272 Lakes Rockford Kent 100.0
273 Lakeview Negaunee Marquette 100.0
274 Leonard Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
275 Leonard Troy Oakland 100.0
276 Lessenger Lamphere Oakland 100.0
277 Lincoln Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
278 Lincoln Hudson Lenawee 100.0
279 Lincoln Cadillac Wexford 100.0
280 Lincoln Community Alpena Alpena 100.0
281 Lindbom Brighton Livingston 100.0
282 Littlefield School (K-12) Littlefield Emmet 100.0
283 Logan Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
284 Long Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
285 Long Meadow Rochester Oakland 100.0
286 Long Rapids Alpena Alpena 100.0
287 Longacre Farmington Oakland 100.0
288 Longview Midland Midland 100.0
289 Luther Pine River Osceola 100.0
290 MacKensen Bay City Bay 100.0
291 Mackinaw City K-12 Mackinaw City Cheboygan 100.0
292 Mar Lee Mar Lee Calhoun 100.0
293 Marcellus Middle Marcellus Cass 100.0
294 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy Calhoun 100.0
295 Martell Troy Oakland 100.0
296 Martin Luther King Jr Ed Center M.L. King Jr. Education Center Wayne 100.0
297 Mary A. White Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
298 Marysville Gardens Elem. Marysville St. Clair 100.0
299 Mason County Eastern Elem. Sch. Mason County Eastern Mason 100.0
300 Masonic Heights Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
301 Mayville Mayville Tuscola 100.0
302 McColl Detroit City Wayne 100.0
303 McKinley Cadillac Wexford 100.0
304 Mecosta Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
305 Memphis Memphis St. Clair 100.0
306 Menominee Catholic Central Menominee Menominee 100.0
307 Meridian Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
308 Merrill Merrill Saginaw 100.0
309 Messmore Utica Macomb 100.0
310 Miami Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
311 Mills Midland Midland 100.0
312 Millside Algonac St. Clair 100.0
313 Moorsbridge Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
314 Moraine Northville Wayne 100.0
315 Morrish Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
316 Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Saginaw 100.0
317 Most Holy Trinity Fowler Clinton 100.0
318 Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Macomb 100.0
319 Mt. Forest Pinconning Bay 100.0
320 Musson Rochester Oakland 100.0
321 New Buffalo New Buffalo Berrien 100.0
322 New Century Park Learning Center Grandville Kent 100.0
323 New Era Shelby Oceana 100.0
324 New Groningen Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
325 Norman Miller Columbia Jackson 100.0
326 Norris Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
327 North Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
328 North Aurelius Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
329 North Central North Central Menominee 100.0
330 North Dickinson North Dickinson County Dickinson 100.0
331 North Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
332 North Hill Rochester Oakland 100.0
333 North Holland West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
334 North Pointe Southgate Wayne 100.0
335 North Ward Allegan Allegan 100.0
336 Northside Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
337 Norton Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
338 Oakdale Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
339 Oakland School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
340 Oakland Academy Oakland Academy Kalamazoo 100.0
341 Oakland Christian Oakland Christian School Oakland 100.0
342 Oakley Park Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
343 Oakview St. Johns Clinton 100.0
344 Old Mission Peninsula Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
345 Olivet Middle Olivet Eaton 100.0
346 Onekama Onekama Consolidated Manistee 100.0
347 Orchard View Forest Hills Kent 100.0
348 Owendale-Gagetown Owendale-Gagetown Huron 100.0
349 Pansophia Academy Pansophia Academy Branch 100.0
350 Pare South Lake Macomb 100.0
351 Park Elemementary Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
352 Parkside Rockford Kent 100.0
353 Pasteur Detroit City Wayne 100.0
354 Peach Plains Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
355 Peck Community Elem. Peck Sanilac 100.0
356 Pembroke Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
357 Pewamo Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 100.0
358 Pierce Flint City Genesee 100.0
359 Pinconning Central Elementary Pinconning Bay 100.0
360 Pine Lake Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
361 Pine River Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
362 Pine Trails Allegan Allegan 100.0
363 Pittsford Area Elem. Pittsford Hillsdale 100.0
364 Plainfield Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
365 Posen Posen Consolidated Presque Isle 100.0
366 Post Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
367 Quarton Elementary Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
368 Quincy Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
369 Reese Middle Reese Tuscola 100.0
370 Reid Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
371 Republic-Michigamme Republic-Michigamme Marquette 100.0
372 Richard Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
373 Ridge Wood Northville Wayne 100.0
374 Riley St. Johns Clinton 100.0
375 Riverview Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
376 Robert B. Havens Elem. Swan Valley Saginaw 100.0
377 Robert D. Brandon Elem. Martin Allegan 100.0
378 Roberts Utica Macomb 100.0
379 Rockford Christian Rockford Kent 100.0
380 Rose Kidd Utica Macomb 100.0
381 Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
382 Sand Lake Tri County Kent 100.0
383 Sandy Hill Jenison Ottawa 100.0
384 Sayre South Lyon Oakland 100.0
385 Schroeder Troy Oakland 100.0
386 Shay Harbor Springs Emmet 100.0
387 Sheldon Woods West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
388 Sheridan Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
389 Sheridan Road Lansing Clinton 100.0
390 Silver Springs Northville Wayne 100.0
391 Smith Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
392 Smith Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
393 Soo Hill Escanaba Delta 100.0
394 South Grandville Kent 100.0
395 South Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
396 South Range Adams Township Houghton 100.0
397 Southeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
398 Southwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
399 Spencer Road Brighton Livingston 100.0
400 Spring Mills Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
401 Springfield Plains Elem. Clarkston Oakland 100.0
402 St. Basil South Haven Van Buren 100.0
403 St. Helen Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
404 St. Ignace Middle St. Ignace Mackinac 100.0
405 St. John Lutheran St. John Lutheran School Macomb 100.0
406 St. John The Evangelist Fenton Genesee 100.0
407 St. Mary Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 100.0
408 St. Mary Paw Paw Van Buren 100.0
409 St. Mary Catholic Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
410 St. Monica Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
411 St. Paul Lutheran Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
412 St. Paul Lutheran St. Paul Lutheran School Wayne 100.0
413 St. Peter Lutheran Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
414 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Hastings Area Barry 100.0
415 St. Stephen Lutheran Waterford Oakland 100.0
416 St. Stephen Parish Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
417 St. Thomas Aquinas Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
418 Sunfield Lakewood Ionia 100.0
419 Sunset Alpena Alpena 100.0
420 Susick Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
421 Sycamore Hopkins Allegan 100.0
422 Syring Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
423 Taylor Trenton Wayne 100.0
424 Tcaps Montessori Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
425 Temperance Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
426 The Learning Center Academy The Learning Center Academy Kent 100.0
427 Theo V. Eddy East China St. Clair 100.0
428 Thomas M. Cooley Waterford Oakland 100.0
429 Thornton Creek Northville Oakland 100.0
430 Three Oaks River Valley Berrien 100.0
431 Thurston Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
432 Tobey Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
433 Traverse Bay Community Traverse Bay Community School Grand Traverse 100.0
434 Trinity Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
435 Trinity Lutheran Monroe Monroe 100.0
436 Union City Middle Union City Calhoun 100.0
437 Unionville-Sebewaing Middle Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 100.0
438 University Hills Elem. Rochester Oakland 100.0
439 Valley View Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
440 Vernor Detroit City Wayne 100.0
441 Verona Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
442 Voyager Howell Livingston 100.0
443 Wakefield Wakefield Gogebic 100.0
444 Walden Green Day Walden Green Day School Ottawa 100.0
445 Waldron Elementary And Middle Fowler Clinton 100.0
446 Walker Charter Academy Walker Charter Academy Kent 100.0
447 Walled Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
448 Walnut Hills Greenville Montcalm 100.0
449 Warner Western Jackson 100.0
450 Washington Bessemer Area Gogebic 100.0
451 Wass Troy Oakland 100.0
452 Waterloo Monroe Monroe 100.0
453 Way Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
454 Waylee Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
455 Wealthy East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
456 Webster Livonia Wayne 100.0
457 Wegienka Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.0
458 Weiss Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
459 Wellerwood Montessori Academy Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
460 West Lakewood Ionia 100.0
461 West Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
462 West Maple Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
463 Westview Fitzgerald Macomb 100.0
464 Westwood Warren Woods Macomb 100.0
465 Westwoods Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
466 Will Carleton Academy Will Carleton Academy Hillsdale 100.0
467 William Grace Farmington Oakland 100.0
468 Winchester Northville Wayne 100.0
469 Winn Shepherd Isabella 100.0
470 Wolverine Wolverine Cheboygan 100.0
471 Woodbridge Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
472 Woodcrest Midland Midland 100.0
473 Woodland Breitung Township Dickinson 100.0
474 Woodland Lakewood Ionia 100.0
475 Woodland Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
476 Workman Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
477 Zeeland Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
478 Zion Christian Byron Center Kent 100.0
479 Algonac Algonac St. Clair 99.9
480 Amberly Portage Kalamazoo 99.9
481 Angell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
482 Auburn Bay City Bay 99.9
483 Auburn Hills Christian Auburn Hills Christian School Oakland 99.9
484 Baldwin Heights Greenville Montcalm 99.9
485 Bennett Woods Okemos Ingham 99.9
486 Blue Star Hamilton Allegan 99.9
487 Brendel Grand Blanc Genesee 99.9
488 Central White Pigeon St. Joseph 99.9
489 Charles C. McGlinnen Clintondale Macomb 99.9
490 Cleveland Port Huron Area St. Clair 99.9
491 Cook Midland Midland 99.9
492 Creative Arts Academy Benton Harbor Berrien 99.9
493 Dawson Allegan Allegan 99.9
494 Delta Kelly Rochester Oakland 99.9
495 Edgerton Upper Tri County Montcalm 99.9
496 Ferry Grosse Pointe Wayne 99.9
497 Forest Grove Hudsonville Ottawa 99.9
498 Greenwood Grand Ledge Eaton 99.9
499 Kendon Lansing Ingham 99.9
500 Kenwood Clawson City Oakland 99.9
501 Kerby Grosse Pointe Wayne 99.9
502 Lake Michigan Catholic St. Joseph Berrien 99.9
503 Lewis Maire Grosse Pointe Wayne 99.9
504 Mason Central Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 99.9
505 Mayfield Lapeer Lapeer 99.9
506 Meadowlawn Elementary Kentwood Kent 99.9
507 Morgan Utica Macomb 99.9
508 Northport Public Northport Leelanau 99.9
509 Northwest Howell Livingston 99.9
510 Norup Berkley Oakland 99.9
511 Nottawa Community Nottawa Community School St. Joseph 99.9
512 Ottawa Buchanan Berrien 99.9
513 Patterson Holly Area Oakland 99.9
514 Philip Latendresse Baraga Baraga 99.9
515 Pierce Birmingham City Oakland 99.9
516 Reynolds Reading Hillsdale 99.9
517 Sharon J. Hardy South Lyon Oakland 99.9
518 Snow Dearborn City Wayne 99.9
519 St. Brigid Catholic Midland Midland 99.9
520 St. Francis Of Assisi Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
521 Star Hastings Area Barry 99.9
522 Stewart Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 99.9
523 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 99.9
524 Uriah H. Lawton Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
525 West Ward Allegan Allegan 99.9
526 Hartland Farms Intermediate Sch. Hartland Consolidated Livingston 99.8
527 Graveraet Intermediate Marquette Marquette 99.6
528 Nickels Intermediate Byron Center Kent 99.6
529 Scotch West Bloomfield Oakland 99.5
530 South Meadows Chelsea Washtenaw 99.5
531 Navigator Pinckney Livingston 99.4
532 Northern Trails 5/6 Forest Hills Kent 99.4
533 Spring Lake Intermediate Spring Lake Ottawa 99.4
534 Westwood Portland Ionia 99.4
535 Whitehall Ealy Elem. Whitehall Muskegon 99.4
536 Central Woodlands 5/6 Forest Hills Kent 99.3
537 Freeland Freeland Saginaw 99.3
538 Ida Middle Ida Monroe 99.3
539 Lillian G. Mason Grand Blanc Genesee 99.3
540 Atwood L Anse Creuse Macomb 99.2
541 C.L.K. Public Schools of Calumet Houghton 99.2
542 Country Oaks Huron Valley Oakland 99.2
543 Grand View Grandville Kent 99.2
544 Mattawan Later Elem. Mattawan Consolidated School Van Buren 99.2
545 Nellie Ackerson Middle Manchester Washtenaw 99.2
546 Tonda Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.2
547 Edgewood Fruitport Muskegon 99.1
548 Hesperia Middle Hesperia Newaygo 99.1
549 Hilton Road Brighton Livingston 99.1
550 Hornung Brighton Livingston 99.1
551 James T. Jones Elementary School (9 Gladstone Delta 99.1
552 Madison Madison School District (Lenawee) Lenawee 99.1
553 Ojibwa Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.1
554 Orion Oaks Lake Orion Oakland 99.1
555 Ruahmah J. Hutchings Howell Livingston 99.1
556 Waukazoo West Ottawa Ottawa 99.1
557 Almont Almont Lapeer 99.0
558 Amerman Northville Oakland 99.0
559 Baldwin Rochester Oakland 99.0
560 Ballard Niles Berrien 99.0
561 Bemis Troy Oakland 99.0
562 Birmingham Covington Birmingham City Oakland 99.0
563 Byron Area Byron Shiawassee 99.0
564 Cheyenne Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.0
565 East Jordan East Jordan Charlevoix 99.0
566 Edwardsburg Intermediate Edwardsburg Cass 99.0
567 Greyhound Intermediate Eaton Rapids Eaton 99.0
568 Hanover Hanover-Horton Jackson 99.0
569 Heritage Stockbridge Ingham 99.0
570 Houghton Houghton-Portage Township Houghton 99.0
571 Isbister Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.0
572 Jennings Quincy Branch 99.0
573 K.C. Ling Hemlock Saginaw 99.0
574 Keith Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.0
575 Knapp Forest Forest Hills Kent 99.0
576 Lighthouse Anchor Bay Macomb 99.0
577 Mason County Central Upper Elementa Mason County Central Mason 99.0
578 Meridian Junior High Meridian Midland 99.0
579 Miller Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.0
580 Murphy Haslett Ingham 99.0
581 North Shore South Haven Van Buren 99.0
582 Page Thornapple Kellogg Barry 99.0
583 Pine Street Elementary Wayland Union Allegan 99.0
584 Southwest Howell Livingston 99.0
585 William A. Brummer Elementary South Lyon Oakland 99.0
586 Anderson Trenton Wayne 98.9
587 Bentley Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.9
588 Blissfield Elementary Blissfield Lenawee 98.9
589 Clear Lake Oxford Area Oakland 98.9
590 Dodson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.9
591 Green L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.9
592 Howard Community Niles Berrien 98.9
593 Kenbrook Farmington Oakland 98.9
594 Lake Center Portage Kalamazoo 98.9
595 Monroe Road Bedford Monroe 98.9
596 Myers Grand Blanc Genesee 98.9
597 Paint Creek Lake Orion Oakland 98.9
598 Shepherd Main Shepherd Isabella 98.9
599 Troy Union Troy Oakland 98.9
600 Vera Ralya Haslett Ingham 98.9
601 Bates Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.8
602 Central Flushing Genesee 98.8
603 Dublin Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.8
604 Erie Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.8
605 Eriksson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.8
606 Floyd Ebeling Utica Macomb 98.8
607 Francis A. Higgins Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.8
608 Homer Middle Homer Calhoun 98.8
609 Laingsburg Laingsburg Community School Distric Shiawassee 98.8
610 Lean Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.8
611 Leota Fiedler Kearsley Genesee 98.8
612 Lincoln Heights Greenville Montcalm 98.8
613 Oak Ridge School District of the City of Roya Oakland 98.8
614 Parsons Gibraltar Wayne 98.8
615 Saranac Saranac Ionia 98.8
616 Schoolcraft Upper Elem. Schoolcraft Kalamazoo 98.8
617 South Arbor Charter Academy South Arbor Charter Academy Washtenaw 98.8
618 Stadium Drive Lake Orion Oakland 98.8
619 Tawas Area Tawas Iosco 98.8
620 Thelma Buffey Kearsley Genesee 98.8
621 Valley View Rockford Kent 98.8
622 Vanguard Charter Academy Vanguard Charter Academy Kent 98.8
623 Washington Romeo Macomb 98.8
624 Wilde Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.8
625 Wilkerson Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.8
626 Yale Yale St. Clair 98.8
627 Allendale Middle Allendale Ottawa 98.7
628 Armada Later Armada Macomb 98.7
629 Discovery Kentwood Kent 98.7
630 Elva Lynch Lapeer Lapeer 98.7
631 Grant Middle Grant Newaygo 98.7
632 Great Oaks Anchor Bay Macomb 98.7
633 Harms Detroit City Wayne 98.7
634 Howard Dearborn City Wayne 98.7
635 Issac Monfort Utica Macomb 98.7
636 James Madison Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.7
637 Kettle Lake Caledonia Kent 98.7
638 Lake City Upper Elem. Lake City Area Missaukee 98.7
639 Lawton Lawton Van Buren 98.7
640 Northwest Northwest Jackson 98.7
641 Oaktree Goodrich Genesee 98.7
642 Paw Paw Later Elementary Paw Paw Van Buren 98.7
643 Siebert Midland Midland 98.7
644 South Walnut Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren) Van Buren 98.7
645 Southeast Howell Livingston 98.7
646 Ada Vista Forest Hills Kent 98.6
647 Addams School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 98.6
648 Bauer Hudsonville Ottawa 98.6
649 Bauerwood Jenison Ottawa 98.6
650 Blanche Sims Lake Orion Oakland 98.6
651 Borland Imlay City Lapeer 98.6
652 Clarke St. Joseph Berrien 98.6
653 Clarkston Clarkston Oakland 98.6
654 Douglas Road Bedford Monroe 98.6
655 Excel Charter Academy Excel Charter Academy Kent 98.6
656 Glengary Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.6
657 Hamlin Rochester Oakland 98.6
658 Havel Utica Macomb 98.6
659 Jayno W. Adams Waterford Oakland 98.6
660 Kurtz Huron Valley Oakland 98.6
661 Martin Luther King Elem. Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.6
662 Memorial Riverview Wayne 98.6
663 Murray Lake Lowell Kent 98.6
664 Norway-Vulcan Area Norway-Vulcan Dickinson 98.6
665 Pine River East China St. Clair 98.6
666 Red Hawk Cedar Springs Kent 98.6
667 Riverside Waterford Oakland 98.6
668 Rosewood Jenison Ottawa 98.6
669 Ruth Fox North Branch Lapeer 98.6
670 Sunset Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 98.6
671 Ubly Community Ubly Huron 98.6
672 Arrowwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.5
673 Bellview East Detroit Macomb 98.5
674 Central Hastings Area Barry 98.5
675 Chesaning Middle Chesaning Union Saginaw 98.5
676 Elsa Meyer Corunna Shiawassee 98.5
677 Fenton Intermediate Fenton Genesee 98.5
678 Frank E. Schall Caro Tuscola 98.5
679 Fred D. Leonhard Southfield Oakland 98.5
680 Gobles Gobles Van Buren 98.5
681 Grogan Southgate Wayne 98.5
682 Haigh Dearborn City Wayne 98.5
683 Herbison Woods DeWitt Clinton 98.5
684 Hevel Elementary Romeo Macomb 98.5
685 Indian Hill Grand Blanc Genesee 98.5
686 Indian Woods Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.5
687 Keewahdin Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.5
688 Lakewood Huron Valley Oakland 98.5
689 Lowrey Dearborn City Wayne 98.5
690 Morse Troy Oakland 98.5
691 Northwood School District of the City of Roya Oakland 98.5
692 Oxford Oxford Area Oakland 98.5
693 Pine Creek West Ottawa Ottawa 98.5
694 Roguewood Rockford Kent 98.5
695 Rosy Mound Grand Haven Ottawa 98.5
696 Salk Fraser Macomb 98.5
697 Vestaburg Community Elem. Vestaburg Montcalm 98.5
698 Washington Marysville St. Clair 98.5
699 Attwood Lansing Ingham 98.4
700 Bath Bath Clinton 98.4
701 Belle River East China St. Clair 98.4
702 Cherry Creek Lowell Kent 98.4
703 Chesterfield L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.4
704 Coopersville East Coopersville Ottawa 98.4
705 Creative Montessori Academy Creative Montessori Academy Wayne 98.4
706 Edison Public School Academy Edison Public School Academy Wayne 98.4
707 Emma V. Lobbestael Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.4
708 Ezra Eby Napoleon Jackson 98.4
709 Frank E. Weiss Elem. Gibraltar Wayne 98.4
710 G.T. Norman Reed City Osceola 98.4
711 John Allen Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.4
712 Lakeshore West Ottawa Ottawa 98.4
713 Lakeville Oxford Area Oakland 98.4
714 Lottie M. Schmidt Elem. Anchor Bay Macomb 98.4
715 Manor Monroe Monroe 98.4
716 Morrice Area Morrice Shiawassee 98.4
717 P.D. Graham Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.4
718 Pleasantview East Detroit Macomb 98.4
719 Tenniswood L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.4
720 Tustin Pine River Osceola 98.4
721 Ca Frost Environmental Science Acad Grand Rapids Kent 98.3
722 Carpenter Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.3
723 Coloma Middle Coloma Berrien 98.3
724 Cornell Okemos Ingham 98.3
725 East K-8 Holland City Ottawa 98.3
726 Fountain Roseville Macomb 98.3
727 Fulton Fulton Gratiot 98.3
728 Gallimore Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.3
729 Gladiola Wyoming Kent 98.3
730 Haas Genesee Genesee 98.3
731 Hughes Essexville-Hampton Bay 98.3
732 Hunter Gibraltar Wayne 98.3
733 Kuehn-Haven Middle Montrose Genesee 98.3
734 MacGregor Bay City Bay 98.3
735 Mohawk Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.3
736 Pinewood Jenison Ottawa 98.3
737 Plymouth Midland Midland 98.3
738 Salem South Lyon Oakland 98.3
739 Suttons Bay Suttons Bay Leelanau 98.3
740 Taft Wyandotte City Wayne 98.3
741 William Austin Burt Waterford Oakland 98.3
742 Alexander Hamilton Elementary Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.2
743 Ardmore Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 98.2
744 Cedar Crest Greenville Montcalm 98.2
745 Clare Middle Clare Clare 98.2
746 Clinton Valley Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.2
747 Dicken Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.2
748 Joseph C. Sterling Elem. Airport Monroe 98.2
749 K.I. Sawyer Gwinn Area Marquette 98.2
750 Lakeside Manistique Schoolcraft 98.2
751 Niedermeier Airport Monroe 98.2
752 Polk Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 98.2
753 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elem. Fraser Macomb 98.2
754 Rawsonville Van Buren Wayne 98.2
755 Richard J. Duncan Elementary Utica Macomb 98.2
756 Rose Pioneer Holly Area Oakland 98.2
757 Steele Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 98.2
758 Summerfield Summerfield Monroe 98.2
759 Vanderbilt Charter Academy Vanderbilt Charter Academy Ottawa 98.2
760 Washington East China St. Clair 98.2
761 Beck Centennial Elem. Utica Macomb 98.1
762 Eagle View Kent City Kent 98.1
763 Harmon Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 98.1
764 Harwood Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.1
765 Hyatt Linden Genesee 98.1
766 Keicher Michigan Center Jackson 98.1
767 MacArthur Southfield Oakland 98.1
768 Munn Middle Fowlerville Livingston 98.1
769 New Lothrop New Lothrop Shiawassee 98.1
770 North Watervliet Berrien 98.1
771 Pattengill Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.1
772 Sugarbush Anchor Bay Macomb 98.1
773 Sullivan L Anse Baraga 98.1
774 Blair Traverse City Grand Traverse 98.0
775 Brandon Intermediate Brandon Oakland 98.0
776 Brooklands Rochester Oakland 98.0
777 Brookside Big Rapids Mecosta 98.0
778 Central Linden Genesee 98.0
779 Cherry Knoll Traverse City Grand Traverse 98.0
780 Crossroads Charter Academy Crossroads Charter Academy Mecosta 98.0
781 Dekeyser Utica Macomb 98.0
782 Dort Roseville Macomb 98.0
783 Edmonson Lamphere Oakland 98.0
784 Griffin Grand Haven Ottawa 98.0
785 Heritage Saline Washtenaw 98.0
786 Huntington Riverview Wayne 98.0
787 John Monteith Grosse Pointe Wayne 98.0
788 Lakeport Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.0
789 Lakewood Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.0
790 Longfellow Pontiac City Oakland 98.0
791 Mendon Mendon St. Joseph 98.0
792 Moccasin Buchanan Berrien 98.0
793 Monroe Wyandotte City Wayne 98.0
794 Morton Marysville St. Clair 98.0
795 Oakridge Upper Oakridge Muskegon 98.0
796 Oehrli Montague Muskegon 98.0
797 Parma Western Jackson 98.0
798 Schwarzkoff Utica Macomb 98.0
799 St. Joseph Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 98.0
800 Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate Gull Lake Kalamazoo 98.0
801 Weidman Chippewa Hills Mecosta 98.0
802 A.A. Rather Ionia Ionia 97.9
803 Avalon South Lake Macomb 97.9
804 Bach Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.9
805 Central Vassar Tuscola 97.9
806 Eugene M. Nikkara Elem. St. Louis Gratiot 97.9
807 George Long Grass Lake Jackson 97.9
808 Glenwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 97.9
809 Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse 97.9
810 Hampton Rochester Oakland 97.9
811 Hugger Rochester Oakland 97.9
812 Lake Hills Grand Haven Ottawa 97.9
813 Madison Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 97.9
814 McKinley Wyandotte City Wayne 97.9
815 Tecumseh Middle Tecumseh Lenawee 97.9
816 Townline Elementary Kentwood Kent 97.9
817 Twin Beach Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 97.9
818 Tyrone City of Harper Woods Wayne 97.9
819 William C. Abney Academy William C. Abney Academy Kent 97.9
820 Willow Hill Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.9
821 Woodland Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 97.9
822 Allen Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.8
823 Beechnau Ravenna Muskegon 97.8
824 Chikaming River Valley Berrien 97.8
825 Clinton Clinton Lenawee 97.8
826 Cooper Plainwell Kalamazoo 97.8
827 Eugene B. Elliot Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.8
828 Lakeland Coldwater Branch 97.8
829 Lincoln Brick Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 97.8
830 Lincoln Park Mona Shores Muskegon 97.8
831 Marshall Middle Marshall Calhoun 97.8
832 Memorial East Jackson Jackson 97.8
833 Nellie Reed Corunna Shiawassee 97.8
834 Onsted Intermediate Onsted Lenawee 97.8
835 Pellston Pellston Emmet 97.8
836 Pittsfield Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.8
837 Richmond Middle Richmond Macomb 97.8
838 Ruth Hoppin Three Rivers St. Joseph 97.8
839 Seymour Flushing Genesee 97.8
840 Stevens T. Mason Grosse Pointe Wayne 97.8
841 T.C. Holbrook Grand Ledge Eaton 97.8
842 Wardcliff Okemos Ingham 97.8
843 Woodland East Detroit Macomb 97.8
844 Alumni Memorial Roseville Macomb 97.7
845 Arno Allen Park Wayne 97.7
846 Bagley Detroit City Wayne 97.7
847 Edison Coldwater Branch 97.7
848 Evart Middle Evart Osceola 97.7
849 Galesburg-Augusta Intermediate Galesburg-Augusta Kalamazoo 97.7
850 Gateway St. Johns Clinton 97.7
851 James Foote Lincoln Park Wayne 97.7
852 Lincoln Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 97.7
853 Parchment Central Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 97.7
854 Ridgeview Sparta Kent 97.7
855 Surline Middle West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 97.7
856 Wayne Gray Addison Lenawee 97.7
857 Webber Lake Orion Oakland 97.7
858 Yake Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 97.7
859 Bad Axe Intermediate Bad Axe Huron 97.6
860 Erving Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 97.6
861 Fiegel Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.6
862 Huron Chippewa Valley Macomb 97.6
863 J.A. Lanigan Farmington Oakland 97.6
864 Kingston Kingston Tuscola 97.6
865 Lakeview Ludington Area Mason 97.6
866 Latson Road Howell Livingston 97.6
867 Palms East China St. Clair 97.6
868 Rogers City Rogers City Presque Isle 97.6
869 Ashley Anchor Bay Macomb 97.5
870 Baylor Woodson Inkster-Edison Wayne 97.5
871 Brooks Huron Valley Oakland 97.5
872 Carpenter Midland Midland 97.5
873 Eberwhite Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.5
874 Gearing East China St. Clair 97.5
875 Gompers Detroit City Wayne 97.5
876 Highlands Northview Kent 97.5
877 Inverness Cheboygan Cheboygan 97.5
878 Keystone Academy Keystone Academy Wayne 97.5
879 Knapp Charter Academy Knapp Charter Academy Kent 97.5
880 Kolb Bay City Bay 97.5
881 Lincoln Zeeland Ottawa 97.5
882 Linwood Pinconning Bay 97.5
883 Long Dearborn City Wayne 97.5
884 Michigamme Port Huron Area St. Clair 97.5
885 Muslim American Youth Academy Dearborn City Wayne 97.5
886 Ontonagon Area Ontonagon Ontonagon 97.5
887 Paul A. Schalm Clawson City Oakland 97.5
888 Pine Knob Clarkston Oakland 97.5
889 Pinewood Warren Woods Macomb 97.5
890 Princeton Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 97.5
891 Roosevelt Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 97.5
892 Sandusky Middle Sandusky Sanilac 97.5
893 Sherwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 97.5
894 Wellston Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 97.5
895 Willow Ridge Grand Ledge Eaton 97.5
896 Amanda Moore Romeo Macomb 97.4
897 Angell Berkley Oakland 97.4
898 Bellevue Bellevue Eaton 97.4
899 Camden-Frontier Elem. Camden-Frontier Hillsdale 97.4
900 Central Okemos Ingham 97.4
901 Columbiaville Lakeville Lapeer 97.4
902 Green Acres Warren Consolidated Macomb 97.4
903 Kenowa Hills Intermediate Kenowa Hills Kent 97.4
904 Lake Ann Benzie County Central Benzie 97.4
905 Leland Public Schools Leland Leelanau 97.4
906 Ludington Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 97.4
907 Marlette Middle Marlette Sanilac 97.4
908 Meadows Upper Avondale Oakland 97.4
909 Post Oak Lansing Ingham 97.4
910 Sequoyah Chippewa Valley Macomb 97.4
911 Shettler Fruitport Muskegon 97.4
912 South Hamlin Ludington Area Mason 97.4
913 Southeast Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 97.4
914 St. Charles St. Charles Saginaw 97.4
915 Beckham Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.3
916 Custer Monroe Monroe 97.3
917 Delta Center Grand Ledge Eaton 97.3
918 Eastwood Sturgis St. Joseph 97.3
919 Hawkins Brighton Livingston 97.3
920 Huntington Woods Wyoming Kent 97.3
921 Huron Academy Huron Academy Macomb 97.3
922 Jenison Christian Jenison Ottawa 97.3
923 Lake Linden-Hubbell Elem. Lake Linden-Hubbell Houghton 97.3
924 Lakeview Lakeview Community Schools (Montcal Montcalm 97.3
925 Linden Linden Genesee 97.3
926 Mary D. Mitchell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.3
927 Merritt Academy Merritt Academy Macomb 97.3
928 North Saginaw Charter Academy North Saginaw Charter Academy Saginaw 97.3
929 Parchment Northwood Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 97.3
930 Adlai Stevenson Southfield Oakland 97.2
931 Ann Arbor Trail Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 97.2
932 Arbor Roseville Macomb 97.2
933 Bennie Allen Park Wayne 97.2
934 Buckley Community Buckley Grand Traverse 97.2
935 Central Montcalm Upper Elem. Central Montcalm Montcalm 97.2
936 Dansville Dansville Ingham 97.2
937 Hahn Intermediate Davison Genesee 97.2
938 Holton Middle Holton Muskegon 97.2
939 Kimball Port Huron Area St. Clair 97.2
940 Marshall Greene Middle Birch Run Area Saginaw 97.2
941 Parkdale Midland Midland 97.2
942 Parke Lane Grosse Ile Township Wayne 97.2
943 Pleasant Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 97.2
944 Plymouth Educational Center Plymouth Educational Center Wayne 97.2
945 Riverside Constantine St. Joseph 97.2
946 Superior Central Superior Central Alger 97.2
947 Wattles Troy Oakland 97.2
948 Wexford Community Lansing Ingham 97.2
949 Botsford Clarenceville Oakland 97.1
950 Central Mt. Morris Consolidated Genesee 97.1
951 Crissman Utica Macomb 97.1
952 Lakewood West Ottawa Ottawa 97.1
953 Lamora Park School 9352 Battle Creek Calhoun 97.1
954 Lyons Lansing Ingham 97.1
955 Nichols Detroit City Wayne 97.1
956 North Ithaca Gratiot 97.1
957 Potterville Middle Potterville Eaton 97.1
958 Rogers Berkley Oakland 97.1
959 Roosevelt Port Huron Area St. Clair 97.1
960 West Iron County Middle West Iron County Iron 97.1
961 Wines Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.1
962 Atlanta Community Schools Atlanta Montmorency 97.0
963 Blesch Intermediate Menominee Menominee 97.0
964 C.L. Phelps Ishpeming Marquette 97.0
965 Elms Flushing Genesee 97.0
966 Grayling Crawford AuSable Crawford 97.0
967 Holly Holly Area Oakland 97.0
968 MacDonald Anchor Bay St. Clair 97.0
969 Montabella Middle Montabella Montcalm 97.0
970 Morenci Area Middle Morenci Lenawee 97.0
971 Morris Adler Southfield Oakland 97.0
972 Pleasant View Magnet Lansing Ingham 97.0
973 Roosevelt Zeeland Ottawa 97.0
974 Seaton Lapeer Lapeer 97.0
975 Springport Springport Jackson 97.0
976 Starr Plainwell Allegan 97.0
977 Summit Academy Summit Academy Wayne 97.0
978 Woodside West Ottawa Ottawa 97.0
979 Academy of Southfield Academy of Southfield Oakland 96.9
980 Barth Romulus Wayne 96.9
981 Bentley Junior High Bentley Genesee 96.9
982 Besser Alpena Alpena 96.9
983 Bluffton Muskegon City Muskegon 96.9
984 Brookwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 96.9
985 Carl Sandburg Waterford Oakland 96.9
986 Climax-Scotts Intermediate Climax-Scotts Kalamazoo 96.9
987 E.F. Siefert New Haven Macomb 96.9
988 Hillside Farmington Oakland 96.9
989 McGrath Grand Blanc Genesee 96.9
990 Pennfield Central Pennfield Calhoun 96.9
991 Perry Perry Shiawassee 96.9
992 Prevail Academy Prevail Academy Macomb 96.9
993 Soo Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 96.9
994 St. Augustine Cathedral Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 96.9
995 Ann L. Dolsen South Lyon Oakland 96.8
996 Brown Huron Wayne 96.8
997 Concord Community Elem. Concord Jackson 96.8
998 Dickinson East Hamtramck Wayne 96.8
999 Douglass Houghton Waterford Oakland 96.8
1000 Glenn Loomis Traverse City Grand Traverse 96.8
1001 Haisley Ann Arbor Washtenaw 96.8
1002 Haverhill Portage Kalamazoo 96.8
1003 Johannesburg Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 96.8
1004 Lessenger Elementary-Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1005 Lindemann Allen Park Wayne 96.8
1006 Novi Meadows Novi Oakland 96.8
1007 Oakbrook Utica Macomb 96.8
1008 Pattengill Berkley Oakland 96.8
1009 Reeths-Puffer Intermediate Sch. Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 96.8
1010 Riley Upper Livonia Wayne 96.8
1011 Seminole Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 96.8
1012 Cooper Livonia Wayne 96.7
1013 Gier Hillsdale Hillsdale 96.7
1014 Houghton Lake Middle Houghton Lake Roscommon 96.7
1015 Kinyon Taylor Wayne 96.7
1016 Ottawa Montessori Grand Rapids Kent 96.7
1017 Reo Lansing Ingham 96.7
1018 Richard C. Hedke Elem. Trenton Wayne 96.7
1019 Stephenson Stephenson Menominee 96.7
1020 Tomlinson Westwood Wayne 96.7
1021 Washington Woods Middle Holt Ingham 96.7
1022 Waterford Village Waterford Oakland 96.7
1023 Adrian Middle School 5/6 Building Adrian City Lenawee 96.6
1024 Bruce Collins Utica Macomb 96.6
1025 Centreville Centreville St. Joseph 96.6
1026 Faith Christian Academy Southfield Oakland 96.6
1027 Garfield Port Huron Area St. Clair 96.6
1028 Lawrence Lawrence Van Buren 96.6
1029 Mary Helen Guest Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 96.6
1030 Pine Tree Lake Orion Oakland 96.6
1031 Pte. Tremble Algonac St. Clair 96.6
1032 Pullman Bloomingdale Van Buren 96.6
1033 Rudyard Middle Rudyard Chippewa 96.6
1034 Schuchard Utica Macomb 96.6
1035 Shawnee Chippewa Valley Macomb 96.6
1036 Washington Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 96.6
1037 Webb Hazel Park City Oakland 96.6
1038 William D. Miller Elem. Huron Wayne 96.6
1039 Woodview Belding Area Ionia 96.6
1040 YMCA Service Learning Academy YMCA Service Learning Academy Wayne 96.6
1041 Bear Lake Bear Lake Manistee 96.5
1042 Fox Chippewa Valley Macomb 96.5
1043 John M. Barnes Elem. Flat Rock Wayne 96.5
1044 Kingsley Area Middle Kingsley Grand Traverse 96.5
1045 Loren Eyler Airport Monroe 96.5
1046 Marshall T Detroit Wayne 96.5
1047 Rogers Lane Wyoming Kent 96.5
1048 Switzer Utica Macomb 96.5
1049 Williams Jonesville Hillsdale 96.5
1050 Alfred E. Upton School District of the City of Roya Oakland 96.4
1051 Bark River-Harris Bark River-Harris Delta 96.4
1052 Brown City Brown City Sanilac 96.4
1053 Daisy Brook Fremont Newaygo 96.4
1054 Ewell Utica Macomb 96.4
1055 John F. Farrell-Emmett Elementary S Yale St. Clair 96.4
1056 R.B. Boyce Ionia Ionia 96.4
1057 Riverside Monroe Monroe 96.4
1058 Ruth McGregor Sand Creek Lenawee 96.4
1059 Stark Buchanan Berrien 96.4
1060 Summit Academy North Elementary Summit Academy North Wayne 96.4
1061 Washington Wyandotte City Wayne 96.4
1062 Waverly East Intermediate Waverly Ingham 96.4
1063 Willow Lansing Ingham 96.4
1064 Blair Moody Taylor Wayne 96.3
1065 Challenger Howell Livingston 96.3
1066 Coburn Battle Creek Calhoun 96.3
1067 Ferry Grand Haven Ottawa 96.3
1068 Foreign Language Immersion Detroit City Wayne 96.3
1069 Grayson Waterford Oakland 96.3
1070 Johnson Livonia Wayne 96.3
1071 Laker Elementary Laker Huron 96.3
1072 Oriole Park Wyoming Kent 96.3
1073 Ronald H Brown Academy Detroit City Wayne 96.3
1074 Shields Swan Valley Saginaw 96.3
1075 St. Francis Xavier Public Schools Of Petoskey Emmet 96.3
1076 Stewart Flint City Genesee 96.3
1077 United Oaks Hazel Park City Oakland 96.3
1078 Washington Owosso Shiawassee 96.3
1079 Bertha Robinson East Jackson Jackson 96.2
1080 Campbell Mona Shores Muskegon 96.2
1081 Chapelle School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 96.2
1082 Christiancy Monroe Monroe 96.2
1083 Dix Street Otsego Allegan 96.2
1084 Hopkins Hopkins Allegan 96.2
1085 Kaiser Roseville Macomb 96.2
1086 Maplewood Maple Valley Eaton 96.2
1087 McIntyre Southfield Oakland 96.2
1088 Taylor Exemplar Academy Taylor Exemplar Academy Wayne 96.2
1089 Tekonsha Tekonsha Calhoun 96.2
1090 Torrey Hill Middle Lake Fenton Genesee 96.2
1091 Trillium Performing Arts Academy Trillium Performing Arts Academy Wayne 96.2
1092 Violet Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 96.2
1093 Wiley Utica Macomb 96.2
1094 Alcona Alcona Alcona 96.1
1095 Brace-Lederle K-8 Southfield Oakland 96.1
1096 Emerson Ionia Ionia 96.1
1097 Fancher Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 96.1
1098 Hickory Woods Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 96.1
1099 Indian Hills Romeo Macomb 96.1
1100 Jefferson Wyandotte City Wayne 96.1
1101 Mary McGuire Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 96.1
1102 Rankin Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 96.1
1103 Robert Kerr Durand Shiawassee 96.1
1104 Rodgers Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 96.1
1105 Standish-Sterling Middle Standish-Sterling Arenac 96.1
1106 William Beaumont Waterford Oakland 96.1
1107 Woodcreek Magnet Lansing Eaton 96.1
1108 American Montessori Academy American Montessori Academy Wayne 96.0
1109 Barton Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1110 Beach Fruitport Muskegon 96.0
1111 C.W. Neff Grand Ledge Eaton 96.0
1112 Charles A. Poupard Elem. Grosse Pointe Wayne 96.0
1113 Cherokee Chippewa Valley Macomb 96.0
1114 Eastland Roseville Macomb 96.0
1115 Floyd Bullock Creek Midland 96.0
1116 Great Lakes West Ottawa Ottawa 96.0
1117 Hart Upper Hart Oceana 96.0
1118 Landmark Academy Landmark Academy St. Clair 96.0
1119 Mesick Middle Mesick Consolidated Wexford 96.0
1120 Oakman Dearborn City Wayne 96.0
1121 Parkview Wyoming Kent 96.0
1122 Thirkell Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1123 Allen Southgate Wayne 95.9
1124 Allendale Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 95.9
1125 Bellaire Bellaire Antrim 95.9
1126 Capac Middle Capac St. Clair 95.9
1127 Clayton H. Symons Milan Washtenaw 95.9
1128 Crystal Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 95.9
1129 Hoover Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 95.9
1130 Lincoln Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 95.9
1131 McGregor Rochester Oakland 95.9
1132 Raupp Lincoln Park Wayne 95.9
1133 Vandenberg Southfield Oakland 95.9
1134 Walsh Utica Macomb 95.9
1135 Whiteford Whiteford Agricultural Monroe 95.9
1136 Boynton Montessori Program Benton Harbor Berrien 95.8
1137 Central Lake Central Lake Antrim 95.8
1138 John F. Kennedy Elem. Manistee Manistee 95.8
1139 Lakeview Middle Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 95.8
1140 Laura Smith Haviland Waterford Oakland 95.8
1141 Meachum Junior High Millington Tuscola 95.8
1142 Robert Trombly Grosse Pointe Wayne 95.8
1143 Sorter Benton Harbor Berrien 95.8
1144 Walt Disney Fraser Macomb 95.8
1145 Webster Escanaba Delta 95.8
1146 Whitehills East Lansing Ingham 95.8
1147 Whitmore Lake Middle Whitmore Lake Washtenaw 95.8
1148 Decatur Middle Decatur Van Buren 95.7
1149 Ella M. White Alpena Alpena 95.7
1150 Elwell Van Buren Wayne 95.7
1151 Emerson Owosso Shiawassee 95.7
1152 Gier Park Lansing Ingham 95.7
1153 Lone Pine Bloomfield Hills Oakland 95.7
1154 Memorial Garden City Wayne 95.7
1155 Oxbow Huron Valley Oakland 95.7
1156 Raisinville Monroe Monroe 95.7
1157 Renaissance Pub. Sch. Academy Renaissance Public School Academy Isabella 95.7
1158 Silver Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 95.7
1159 W. Mich Academy of Arts And Academi West MI Academy of Arts And Academi Ottawa 95.7
1160 West Wyoming Kent 95.7
1161 Cavanaugh Lansing Ingham 95.6
1162 Detroit Merit Charter Academy Detroit Merit Charter Academy Wayne 95.6
1163 Francois Maconce Anchor Bay Macomb 95.6
1164 Hillcrest Big Rapids Mecosta 95.6
1165 Macomb Detroit City Wayne 95.6
1166 Neinas Detroit City Wayne 95.6
1167 Park Three Rivers St. Joseph 95.6
1168 Sam Adams Cassopolis Cass 95.6
1169 Velma Matson Upper Elem. Newaygo Newaygo 95.6
1170 White Pine Academy White Pine Academy Ingham 95.6
1171 Wooddale Farmington Oakland 95.6
1172 Ann Visger Primary River Rouge Wayne 95.5
1173 Arbor Academy Arbor Academy Calhoun 95.5
1174 Boyne City Middle Boyne City Charlevoix 95.5
1175 Colon Colon St. Joseph 95.5
1176 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Schoo Ontonagon 95.5
1177 Island City Academy Island City Academy Eaton 95.5
1178 Mark C. Roose Center Line Macomb 95.5
1179 Mark Twain Fraser Macomb 95.5
1180 Mound Park Fitzgerald Macomb 95.5
1181 Bunche Detroit City Wayne 95.4
1182 Cummings Flint City Genesee 95.4
1183 Field Plymouth-Canton Wayne 95.4
1184 H.D. Crull Port Huron Area St. Clair 95.4
1185 Hillside Harrison Clare 95.4
1186 Jane Addams South Redford Wayne 95.4
1187 Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Wayne 95.4
1188 Springfield Middle Battle Creek Calhoun 95.4
1189 West Bendle Bendle Genesee 95.4
1190 Cromie Warren Consolidated Macomb 95.3
1191 Hatherly Warren Consolidated Macomb 95.3
1192 Kaiser Willow Run Washtenaw 95.3
1193 Pine Avenue Alma Gratiot 95.3
1194 Richardson Oscoda Iosco 95.3
1195 Schoolcraft Waterford Oakland 95.3
1196 Sodt Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 95.3
1197 Abbot Ann Arbor Washtenaw 95.2
1198 Aberdeen Elementary 9280 Grand Rapids Kent 95.2
1199 Bryant Owosso Shiawassee 95.2
1200 Burr Oak High Burr Oak St. Joseph 95.2
1201 Clarence Randall Elem. Taylor Wayne 95.2
1202 Countryside Charter School-Elementary Countryside Charter School Berrien 95.2
1203 Deerfield Public Deerfield Lenawee 95.2
1204 Elms Road Swartz Creek Genesee 95.2
1205 Farmington Garden City Wayne 95.2
1206 Ford Willow Run Washtenaw 95.2
1207 Lybrook Eau Claire Berrien 95.2
1208 Marie C. Graham Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 95.2
1209 New Branches New Branches School Kent 95.2
1210 Pierce Roseville Macomb 95.2
1211 Pine Island Elementary Comstock Park Kent 95.2
1212 Springview Flushing Genesee 95.2
1213 T.R. Davis Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schoo Houghton 95.2
1214 Carrollton Carrollton Saginaw 95.1
1215 Glenn Schoenhals Southfield Oakland 95.1
1216 Lafayette Lincoln Park Wayne 95.1
1217 McAlear-Sawden Elem. Bay City Bay 95.1
1218 Palmer Grand Rapids Kent 95.1
1219 Randels Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 95.1
1220 Thomas Jefferson Elem. South Redford Wayne 95.1
1221 Wick Romulus Wayne 95.1
1222 Bentley Owosso Shiawassee 95.0
1223 Cesar Chavez Academy Cesar Chavez Academy Wayne 95.0
1224 Glerum West Ottawa Ottawa 95.0
1225 Hope Middle Holt Ingham 95.0
1226 Mid Peninsula Mid Peninsula Delta 95.0
1227 Morey Charter Morey Charter School Isabella 95.0
1228 North Adams-Jerome Elem. North Adams-Jerome Hillsdale 95.0
1229 Siersma Warren Consolidated Macomb 95.0
1230 Twin Rivers Ionia Ionia 95.0
1231 Dresden Utica Macomb 94.9
1232 Ealy West Bloomfield Oakland 94.9
1233 Forest Park East Detroit Macomb 94.9
1234 Gaylord Intermediate Gaylord Otsego 94.9
1235 Carstens Detroit City Wayne 94.8
1236 Crothers Center Line Macomb 94.8
1237 Meadowbrook Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 94.8
1238 Robbie Hall Parker Clintondale Macomb 94.8
1239 Whittemore-Prescott Elementary Whittemore-Prescott Iosco 94.8
1240 Capital Area Academy Capital Area Academy Ingham 94.7
1241 Delton-Kellogg Middle Delton-Kellogg Barry 94.7
1242 Estabrook School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 94.7
1243 Farrand Plymouth-Canton Wayne 94.7
1244 Fillmore Warren Consolidated Macomb 94.7
1245 Grace Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 94.7
1246 Manton Consolidated Middle Manton Consolidated Wexford 94.7
1247 Michigan Early Elementary Center Michigan Early Elementary Center Ingham 94.7
1248 Paramount Charter Academy Paramount Charter Academy Kalamazoo 94.7
1249 Wilbur Bills Durand Shiawassee 94.7
1250 Winchell Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 94.7
1251 East Comstock Kalamazoo 94.6
1252 Forest View Lansing Ingham 94.6
1253 Hale Area Middle Hale Iosco 94.6
1254 Henry Ruff Garden City Wayne 94.6
1255 Keller School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 94.6
1256 Maybury Detroit City Wayne 94.6
1257 Sylvester Berrien Springs Berrien 94.6
1258 Woodside Hartford Van Buren 94.6
1259 Anna Michen Fennville Allegan 94.5
1260 Cedar Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 94.5
1261 Fortis Academy Fortis Academy Washtenaw 94.5
1262 Fred W. Ritter Airport Monroe 94.5
1263 George R. Carter Middle Clio Area Genesee 94.5
1264 Marion Marion Osceola 94.5
1265 Nowlin Dearborn City Wayne 94.5
1266 Sparlingville Port Huron Area St. Clair 94.5
1267 St. Peter Lutheran Hemlock Saginaw 94.5
1268 Donald J. Yacks Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 94.4
1269 Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Washtenaw 94.4
1270 Franklin Cadillac Wexford 94.4
1271 Freeman Flint City Genesee 94.4
1272 Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Kent 94.4
1273 Maple Grove Lapeer Lapeer 94.4
1274 Roosevelt West Bloomfield Oakland 94.4
1275 Triumph Academy Triumph Academy Monroe 94.4
1276 Hale Creek Romulus Wayne 94.3
1277 Glencairn East Lansing Ingham 94.2
1278 Hanstein Detroit City Wayne 94.2
1279 Louise Peacock Corunna Shiawassee 94.2
1280 West Utica Utica Macomb 94.2
1281 Advanced Technology Academy Advanced Technology Academy Wayne 94.1
1282 Brimley Brimley Chippewa 94.1
1283 Charyl Stockwell Academy Charyl Stockwell Academy Livingston 94.1
1284 Chicago Street Bronson Branch 94.1
1285 Fife Lake Forest Area Kalkaska 94.1
1286 King Detroit City Wayne 94.1
1287 Ridge Park Charter Academy Ridge Park Charter Academy Kent 94.1
1288 Savage Road Van Buren Wayne 94.1
1289 South East Academic Center Grand Rapids Kent 94.1
1290 Watersmeet Township Watersmeet Township Gogebic 94.1
1291 Dibble Jackson Jackson 94.0
1292 Douglas Garden City Wayne 94.0
1293 Elmhurst Lansing Ingham 94.0
1294 Herig Saginaw City Saginaw 94.0
1295 Mt. Hope Lansing Ingham 94.0
1296 Patrick Hamilton Middle Dowagiac Union Cass 94.0
1297 Alexander Grand Rapids Kent 93.9
1298 Angus Warren Consolidated Macomb 93.9
1299 Ann Arbor Open at Mack Ann Arbor Washtenaw 93.9
1300 Cherry Street Intermediate Kalkaska Kalkaska 93.9
1301 Edgemont Van Buren Wayne 93.9
1302 Farwell Middle Farwell Clare 93.9
1303 Fisher South Redford Wayne 93.9
1304 Godfrey Godfrey-Lee Kent 93.9
1305 Jefferson Holland City Ottawa 93.9
1306 Riverside Middle Crestwood Wayne 93.9
1307 Robinson Grand Haven Ottawa 93.9
1308 Salina Dearborn City Wayne 93.9
1309 Alba Alba Antrim 93.8
1310 Charlevoix Middle Charlevoix Charlevoix 93.8
1311 Cheney Academy Willow Run Washtenaw 93.8
1312 Coffey Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 93.8
1313 Engadine Engadine Consolidated Mackinac 93.8
1314 Erickson School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 93.8
1315 Mill Creek Elk Rapids Grand Traverse 93.8
1316 Newberry Tahquamenon Luce 93.8
1317 Nsoroma Institute Nsoroma Institute Oakland 93.8
1318 Whitman Pontiac City Oakland 93.8
1319 Kempton Saginaw City Saginaw 93.7
1320 Longfellow Saginaw City Saginaw 93.7
1321 Metro Charter Academy Metro Charter Academy Wayne 93.7
1322 Ottawa Chippewa Valley Macomb 93.7
1323 Wood Creek Farmington Oakland 93.7
1324 Chester F. Miller Saginaw City Saginaw 93.6
1325 Holland Taylor Wayne 93.6
1326 Leslie Middle Leslie Ingham 93.6
1327 Rainbow Clintondale Macomb 93.6
1328 Thorne Westwood Wayne 93.6
1329 Washington Bay City Bay 93.6
1330 Wildwood Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 93.6
1331 Hoover Lincoln Park Wayne 93.5
1332 Bernice McDowell Elem. Taylor Wayne 93.4
1333 Maple Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 93.4
1334 New City Academy New City Academy Ingham 93.4
1335 Clark Detroit City Wayne 93.3
1336 Holmes Willow Run Washtenaw 93.3
1337 King-Westwood Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 93.3
1338 Miller Dearborn City Wayne 93.3
1339 Windemere Park Charter Academy Windemere Park Charter Academy Ingham 93.3
1340 Hoover Hazel Park City Oakland 93.2
1341 Nelson Muskegon City Muskegon 93.2
1342 West Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 93.2
1343 Breton Downs East Grand Rapids Kent 93.1
1344 Deckerville Deckerville Community School Distri Sanilac 93.1
1345 Gill Farmington Oakland 93.1
1346 White Cloud Upper White Cloud Newaygo 93.1
1347 Beechview Farmington Oakland 93.0
1348 Brandywine Brandywine Berrien 93.0
1349 Central Academy (1-12) Central Academy Washtenaw 93.0
1350 Linden Charter Academy Linden Charter Academy Genesee 93.0
1351 Webster Hazel Park City Oakland 93.0
1352 May V. Peck Center Line Macomb 92.9
1353 Roscommon Middle Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 92.9
1354 Allegan Otsego Allegan 92.8
1355 Concord Academy: Antrim Concord Academy: Antrim Antrim 92.8
1356 Hamilton Elementary Kentwood Kent 92.8
1357 Traverse Heights Elem. Traverse City Grand Traverse 92.8
1358 Charlotte Middle Charlotte Eaton 92.7
1359 Gudith Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 92.7
1360 Heilmann Detroit City Wayne 92.7
1361 Huron Park Roseville Macomb 92.7
1362 Mancelona Middle Mancelona Antrim 92.7
1363 Norrie Ironwood Gogebic 92.7
1364 Whitmore-Bolles Dearborn City Wayne 92.7
1365 C.K. Schickler Lapeer Lapeer 92.6
1366 Cardinal Orchard View Muskegon 92.6
1367 Grandview Clarenceville Oakland 92.6
1368 Pardee Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 92.6
1369 Wilson Battle Creek Calhoun 92.6
1370 Coleman Coleman Midland 92.5
1371 Earl F. Carr Lincoln Park Wayne 92.5
1372 Harrison Port Huron Area St. Clair 92.5
1373 Patricia E. Knudsen Waterford Oakland 92.5
1374 Tyler Road Van Buren Wayne 92.5
1375 Vetal Detroit City Wayne 92.5
1376 Romulus Romulus Wayne 92.4
1377 South River L Anse Creuse Macomb 92.4
1378 Bridgeport-Spaulding Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 92.3
1379 Eastside Niles Berrien 92.3
1380 Garvey Academy Detroit City Wayne 92.3
1381 John F. Kennedy Ferndale Oakland 92.3
1382 Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary L Anse Creuse Macomb 92.3
1383 McCulloch Jackson Jackson 92.3
1384 Merrill Park Saginaw City Saginaw 92.3
1385 Paragon Charter Academy Paragon Charter Academy Jackson 92.3
1386 Parchment North Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 92.3
1387 Arcadia Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 92.2
1388 Dye Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 92.2
1389 Glazer Detroit City Wayne 92.2
1390 Ann J. Kellogg School 9351 Battle Creek Calhoun 92.1
1391 Morley Stanwood Middle Morley Stanwood Mecosta 92.1
1392 Chime Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 92.0
1393 Crescentwood East Detroit Macomb 92.0
1394 Fairview Lansing Ingham 92.0
1395 South Monroe Monroe Monroe 92.0
1396 Dixon Detroit City Wayne 91.9
1397 Elmwood South Lake Macomb 91.9
1398 Lincoln Roseville Macomb 91.9
1399 Bursley Jenison Ottawa 91.8
1400 George Crockett Academy George Crockett Academy Wayne 91.8
1401 Jamieson Detroit City Wayne 91.8
1402 Taylor Parks Taylor Wayne 91.8
1403 Burr Utica Macomb 91.7
1404 David Hicks Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 91.7
1405 Dickinson Grand Rapids Kent 91.7
1406 Durant Tuuri Mott Flint City Genesee 91.7
1407 Jefferson Warren Consolidated Macomb 91.7
1408 Lincoln Redner Lincoln Consolidated Washtenaw 91.7
1409 Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland 91.7
1410 Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy Menominee 91.7
1411 Roosevelt East Detroit Macomb 91.7
1412 West MI Academy of Environmental Sc West MI Academy of Environmental Sc Kent 91.7
1413 C.C. Coulter Saginaw City Saginaw 91.6
1414 Chandler Park Academy Chandler Park Academy Wayne 91.6
1415 Flickinger Utica Macomb 91.6
1416 Laurus Academy Laurus Academy Oakland 91.6
1417 Thomas Read Shelby Oceana 91.6
1418 Victory Academy Charter Victory Academy Charter School Washtenaw 91.6
1419 Wilkins Detroit City Wayne 91.6
1420 Dove Academy of Detroit Dove Academy of Detroit Wayne 91.5
1421 Max Paun Lincoln Park Wayne 91.5
1422 Miller Center Line Macomb 91.5
1423 Spain Detroit City Wayne 91.4
1424 Bulman Redford Union Wayne 91.3
1425 Central Grandville Kent 91.3
1426 Lodge Detroit City Wayne 91.3
1427 Mann Detroit City Wayne 91.3
1428 Washington Gardner Albion Calhoun 91.3
1429 Webber Middle Detroit City Wayne 91.3
1430 Calvin Britain Benton Harbor Berrien 91.2
1431 Concord Academy-Petoskey/Atkins Concord Academy - Petoskey Emmet 91.2
1432 John F. Kennedy Van Dyke Macomb 91.2
1433 Lewton Lansing Ingham 91.2
1434 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Wayne 91.2
1435 Hamtramck Academy Hamtramck Academy Wayne 91.1
1436 Nims Muskegon City Muskegon 91.1
1437 Bridge Academy Bridge Academy Wayne 91.0
1438 Burton Glen Charter Academy Burton Glen Charter Academy Genesee 91.0
1439 Patchin Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 91.0
1440 Stuckey Redford Union Wayne 91.0
1441 Alcott Pontiac City Oakland 90.9
1442 Bennett Jackson Jackson 90.9
1443 Da Vinci Institute (K-5) The Da Vinci Institute Jackson 90.9
1444 Discovery Discovery Elementary School Allegan 90.9
1445 Magahay Utica Macomb 90.9
1446 Shaftsburg Perry Shiawassee 90.8
1447 Marjorie Carlson Van Dyke Macomb 90.7
1448 Milwood Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 90.7
1449 Mio-AuSable Mio-AuSable Oscoda 90.7
1450 Ken-O-Sha Park Grand Rapids Kent 90.6
1451 Herrington Pontiac City Oakland 90.5
1452 Platte River Benzie County Central Benzie 90.5
1453 Bowen Elementary Kentwood Kent 90.4
1454 Edison-Oakland Academy Edison-Oakland Academy Oakland 90.4
1455 Koepsell Education Center South Lake Macomb 90.4
1456 Nolan Detroit City Wayne 90.4
1457 Plumbrook Utica Macomb 90.4
1458 Golightly Education Center Detroit City Wayne 90.3
1459 Holden Warren Consolidated Macomb 90.3
1460 King Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 90.3
1461 North Lansing Ingham 90.2
1462 Woodward Academy Woodward Academy Wayne 90.1
1463 Carney-Nadeau Carney-Nadeau Menominee 90.0
1464 Center Academy Center Academy Genesee 90.0
1465 Commonwealth Elementary Academy Commonwealth Community Devel. Acade Wayne 90.0
1466 Linsday Bay City Bay 90.0
1467 Richfield Public School Academy Richfield Public School Academy Genesee 90.0
1468 South Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 90.0
1469 Taft-Galloway Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 90.0
1470 Apollo Huron Valley Oakland 89.8
1471 Guest Middle Detroit City Wayne 89.8
1472 Lathers Garden City Wayne 89.7
1473 Rose City Middle West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 89.7
1474 Turrill Lapeer Lapeer 89.7
1475 Conner Creek Academy East Conner Creek Academy East Macomb 89.6
1476 Gardner Detroit City Wayne 89.6
1477 Whitmer Resource Center Pontiac City Oakland 89.6
1478 Manistee Catholic Central Schools Manistee Manistee 89.4
1479 Marshall J. Detroit Wayne 89.4
1480 Covert Covert Van Buren 89.3
1481 Daly Westwood Wayne 89.3
1482 Walkerville Walkerville Oceana 89.3
1483 Edmonson Detroit City Wayne 89.2
1484 River Oaks Dearborn City Wayne 89.1
1485 Woodland Park Academy Woodland Park Academy Genesee 89.1
1486 Colin Powell Academy Colin Powell Academy Wayne 88.9
1487 Langston Hughes Academy Detroit City Wayne 88.9
1488 Richard Detroit City Wayne 88.9
1489 Washington Flint City Genesee 88.9
1490 Old Redford Academy Old Redford Academy Wayne 88.8
1491 Roosevelt/McGrath Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 88.8
1492 Ross Hill Academy Ross Hill Academy Wayne 88.8
1493 Cumberland Lansing Ingham 88.7
1494 Guyton Detroit City Wayne 88.7
1495 Howe Detroit City Wayne 88.7
1496 Jerome Saginaw City Saginaw 88.7
1497 Parkwood-Upjohn Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 88.7
1498 Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Wayne 88.6
1499 Vista Charter Academy Vista Charter Academy Kent 88.6
1500 Brewer Detroit City Wayne 88.5
1501 MLK Benton Harbor Berrien 88.5
1502 Westwood Westwood Heights Genesee 88.5
1503 McDonald Dearborn City Wayne 88.3
1504 Thomas-Gist Academy North Thomas-Gist Academy Wayne 88.3
1505 Walton Charter Academy Walton Charter Academy Oakland 88.3
1506 Wilson Community Alpena Alpena 88.3
1507 MacDowell Detroit City Wayne 88.2
1508 St. Paul Lutheran Flint City Genesee 88.1
1509 Urbandale Battle Creek Calhoun 88.1
1510 Davison Detroit City Wayne 88.0
1511 Grand Port Elementary Ecorse Wayne 88.0
1512 Hiller Lamphere Oakland 88.0
1513 Kettering Willow Run Washtenaw 88.0
1514 Michigan Automotive Academy (5-8) Michigan Automotive Academy Wayne 88.0
1515 New Beginnings Academy New Beginnings Academy Washtenaw 88.0
1516 Bradford Academy 9292 Bradford Academy Oakland 87.9
1517 Gladwin Intermediate Gladwin Gladwin 87.9
1518 Red Arrow Hartford Van Buren 87.9
1519 Stephens Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 87.9
1520 Crary Detroit City Wayne 87.8
1521 Washington Van Dyke Macomb 87.7
1522 Bow Detroit City Wayne 87.6
1523 Vanderbilt Area Vanderbilt Otsego 87.6
1524 Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. School Wayne 87.5
1525 Lucile S. Patton Elem. Roseville Macomb 87.5
1526 Malcolm X Academy Detroit City Wayne 87.5
1527 Bennett Detroit City Wayne 87.3
1528 Greenfield Union Detroit City Wayne 87.3
1529 William Ford Dearborn City Wayne 87.3
1530 Houghton Saginaw City Saginaw 87.2
1531 Law Detroit City Wayne 87.2
1532 Woodrow Wilson Port Huron Area St. Clair 87.2
1533 International Academy of Flint (2-1 International Academy of Flint Genesee 87.1
1534 Stark School of Technology Detroit City Wayne 87.1
1535 Vandenberg South Redford Wayne 87.1
1536 Congress Elementary 09283 Grand Rapids Kent 87.0
1537 Jefferson Coldwater Branch 87.0
1538 McKinley Van Dyke Macomb 87.0
1539 Robeson Academy Detroit City Wayne 87.0
1540 Detroit Open Detroit City Wayne 86.9
1541 Henry Ford Dearborn City Wayne 86.9
1542 Lincoln Coldwater Branch 86.9
1543 North Park Elementary 9288 Grand Rapids Kent 86.9
1544 Owen Pontiac City Oakland 86.9
1545 Harrison Park Grand Rapids Kent 86.8
1546 Sanborn Alpena Alpena 86.8
1547 Star International Academy (3-9) Star International Academy Wayne 86.8
1548 Eureka Heights Taylor Wayne 86.7
1549 Frost Jackson Jackson 86.7
1550 Grand Blanc Academy Grand Blanc Academy Genesee 86.7
1551 Pickford Pickford Chippewa 86.7
1552 St. Therese Lansing Ingham 86.7
1553 Northeast Jackson Jackson 86.6
1554 Academy Of Detroit West Academy Of Detroit West Wayne 86.5
1555 Pepper Oak Park City Oakland 86.5
1556 Coolidge Intermediate Ferndale Oakland 86.4
1557 Eaton Academy Eaton Academy Macomb 86.4
1558 Hanley International Academy Hanley International Academy Wayne 86.4
1559 McCollough Dearborn City Wayne 86.4
1560 Stewart Detroit City Wayne 86.4
1561 Zilwaukee Saginaw City Saginaw 86.4
1562 Doyle/Ryder Flint City Genesee 86.3
1563 Keppen Lincoln Park Wayne 86.3
1564 Spring Valley Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 86.3
1565 Willow Woods Warren Consolidated Macomb 86.3
1566 Academy of Lathrup Village Academy of Lathrup Village Oakland 86.2
1567 Duffield Detroit City Wayne 86.2
1568 Academy of Westland Academy of Westland Wayne 86.1
1569 Eisenhower Southfield Oakland 86.1
1570 University Preparatory Academy-Elem University Preparatory Academy Wayne 85.9
1571 Academy For Business & Technology Academy For Business & Technology Wayne 85.7
1572 Cory Romulus Wayne 85.7
1573 George Washington Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 85.7
1574 Hall Grand Rapids Kent 85.7
1575 Jefferson-Barns Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 85.7
1576 Jessie Loomis Saginaw City Saginaw 85.7
1577 Olive M. Adams School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 85.7
1578 Three Oaks Public School Academy Three Oaks Public School Academy Muskegon 85.7
1579 Westdale Saginaw Township Saginaw 85.7
1580 Carver Detroit City Wayne 85.5
1581 Jemison Academy Detroit City Wayne 85.4
1582 Maples Dearborn City Wayne 85.4
1583 Academy of Flint Academy of Flint Genesee 85.3
1584 Bingham Lansing Ingham 85.3
1585 Eisenhower Flint City Genesee 85.2
1586 Loving Detroit City Wayne 85.2
1587 Northridge Academy Northridge Academy Genesee 85.2
1588 Detroit Premier Academy Detroit Premier Academy Wayne 85.1
1589 Edison Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 85.1
1590 Great Oaks Academy Great Oaks Academy Macomb 85.1
1591 Warrendale Charter Academy Warrendale Charter Academy Wayne 85.1
1592 Stone Saginaw City Saginaw 85.0
1593 Hamilton Detroit City Wayne 84.9
1594 Washington Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 84.9
1595 Buchanan Grand Rapids Kent 84.8
1596 Dorothy Fisher Middle Detroit Wayne 84.8
1597 Wayne Detroit City Wayne 84.8
1598 Jessie Rouse Saginaw City Saginaw 84.7
1599 Logan Detroit City Wayne 84.7
1600 Rogers Pontiac City Oakland 84.7
1601 West Village Academy West Village Academy Wayne 84.6
1602 Carleton Detroit City Wayne 84.5
1603 Priest Detroit City Wayne 84.5
1604 Bunche Flint City Genesee 84.4
1605 Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Wayne 84.4
1606 Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Wayne 84.4
1607 McFarlane Detroit City Wayne 84.4
1608 Murphy Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 84.4
1609 Sherwood Park Grand Rapids Kent 84.3
1610 Waldron Waldron Hillsdale 84.3
1611 El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy Ingham 84.2
1612 Heavenrich Saginaw City Saginaw 84.2
1613 Kent Hills Grand Rapids Kent 84.2
1614 Lincoln Monroe Monroe 84.2
1615 Dr. Charles Drew Academy Dr. Charles Drew Academy Wayne 84.0
1616 Hope Academy Hope Academy Wayne 84.0
1617 Litchfield Litchfield Hillsdale 84.0
1618 Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Wayne 84.0
1619 Hunt Jackson Jackson 83.9
1620 Anderson Flint City Genesee 83.8
1621 Summerfield Flint City Genesee 83.8
1622 Cooke Detroit City Wayne 83.7
1623 Le Baron Pontiac City Oakland 83.7
1624 McKenny Detroit City Wayne 83.7
1625 Schulze Detroit City Wayne 83.5
1626 Gaudior Academy Gaudior Academy Wayne 83.4
1627 Moon Muskegon City Muskegon 83.4
1628 Allen Academy Allen Academy Wayne 83.3
1629 George Washington Carver Academy George Washington Carver Academy Wayne 83.3
1630 Morton Benton Harbor Berrien 83.3
1631 Webber Saginaw City Saginaw 83.3
1632 Hope of Detroit Academy Hope of Detroit Academy Wayne 83.0
1633 Academy Of Oak Park Academy Of Oak Park Oakland 82.9
1634 Hutchinson Detroit City Wayne 82.9
1635 Young Detroit City Wayne 82.9
1636 Marquette Muskegon City Muskegon 82.7
1637 Arthur Eddy K-8 Academy Saginaw City Saginaw 82.6
1638 Holcomb Detroit City Wayne 82.6
1639 Mark Twain Detroit City Wayne 82.6
1640 Mid-Michigan Public School Academy Mid-Michigan Public School Academy Ingham 82.6
1641 Campus Elementary 09282 Grand Rapids Kent 82.5
1642 Parker Detroit City Wayne 82.5
1643 Bedford Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 82.2
1644 Coit Arts and Science Grand Rapids Kent 82.1
1645 Houghton Detroit City Wayne 82.1
1646 McLaughlin Muskegon City Muskegon 82.1
1647 Potter Flint City Genesee 82.0
1648 Pulaski Detroit City Wayne 82.0
1649 Schofield Fitzgerald Macomb 82.0
1650 Academy Of Waterford Academy Of Waterford Oakland 81.8
1651 Burton Grand Rapids Kent 81.8
1652 Cortland Highland Park City Wayne 81.8
1653 Jackson Arts And Technology Psa Jackson Arts And Technology Psa Jackson 81.8
1654 Woods Lake Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 81.7
1655 Barbara Jordan Elementary Detroit City Wayne 81.6
1656 Lincoln Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 81.6
1657 Myers Taylor Wayne 81.6
1658 Pontiac PSA Pontiac PSA Oakland 81.6
1659 Webster Detroit City Wayne 81.6
1660 Pierre Toussaint Academy Pierre Toussaint Academy Wayne 81.5
1661 Fair Plain Northeast Benton Harbor Berrien 81.4
1662 Francis Reh PSA Francis Reh PSA Saginaw 81.4
1663 Jefferson Elementary 9286 Grand Rapids Kent 81.4
1664 Oakview Muskegon City Muskegon 81.4
1665 Rutherford Detroit City Wayne 81.4
1666 Dickinson West Hamtramck Wayne 81.3
1667 Scott Flint City Genesee 81.3
1668 Academy of The Americas Detroit City Wayne 81.1
1669 Edward (Duke) Ellington Conservator Detroit City Wayne 81.0
1670 Joy Preparatory Academy Joy Preparatory Academy Wayne 81.0
1671 Benton Harbor Charter Benton Harbor Charter School Berrien 80.9
1672 David Ellis Academy David Ellis Academy Wayne 80.9
1673 Drew Middle Detroit City Wayne 80.8
1674 Madison Academy Madison Academy Genesee 80.7
1675 Courtis Detroit City Wayne 80.6
1676 Sibley Grand Rapids Kent 80.6
1677 Ben Ross Public School Academy Ben Ross Public School Academy Macomb 80.5
1678 Grand River Magnet Lansing Ingham 80.5
1679 Robert E Barber Highland Park City Wayne 80.5
1680 Woodmont Academy Woodmont Academy Oakland 80.5
1681 Marquette Detroit City Wayne 80.4
1682 Neithercut Flint City Genesee 80.4
1683 David Ellis Academy West David Ellis Academy West Wayne 80.2
1684 Mulick Elementary 9287 Grand Rapids Kent 80.0
1685 Brookside Grand Rapids Kent 79.9
1686 Covell Elementary 9284 Grand Rapids Kent 79.9
1687 Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Wayne 79.9
1688 Emerson Pontiac City Oakland 79.7
1689 Shawnee Science Math And Tech. Aca Grand Rapids Kent 79.5
1690 Einstein Oak Park City Oakland 79.4
1691 Sherrill Detroit City Wayne 79.4
1692 Emerson Detroit City Wayne 79.2
1693 Discovery Arts And Technology Psa Discovery Arts And Technology Psa Wayne 78.6
1694 Key Oak Park City Oakland 78.6
1695 Taft Wyoming Kent 78.6
1696 Oakman Detroit City Wayne 78.5
1697 Brunkow Buena Vista Saginaw 78.3
1698 Northeastern Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 78.3
1699 M.L. King Jr. Muskegon Heights Muskegon 78.2
1700 Harding Detroit City Wayne 77.8