Michigan School Ranking

This is a good website, tell everyone. --- G.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Michigan » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Michigan

MI Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Michigan
(based on 2005* test results)

(Other years: 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Alcona; Alger; Allegan; Alpena; Antrim; Arenac; Baraga; Barry; Bay; Benzie; Berrien; Branch; Calhoun; Cass; Charlevoix; Cheboygan; Chippewa; Clare; Clinton; Crawford; Delta; Dickinson; Eaton; Emmet; Genesee; Gladwin; Gogebic; Grand Traverse; Gratiot; Hillsdale; Houghton; Huron; Ingham; Ionia; Iosco; Iron; Isabella; Jackson; Kalamazoo; Kalkaska; Kent; Keweenaw; Lake; Lapeer; Leelanau; Lenawee; Livingston; Luce; Mackinac; Macomb; Manistee; Marquette; Mason; Mecosta; Menominee; Midland; Missaukee; Monroe; Montcalm; Montmorency; Muskegon; Newaygo; Oakland; Oceana; Ogemaw; Ontonagon; Osceola; Oscoda; Otsego; Ottawa; Presque Isle; Roscommon; Saginaw; Sanilac; Schoolcraft; Shiawassee; St. Clair; St. Joseph; Tuscola; Van Buren; Washtenaw; Wayne; Wexford;
  Test Scores Included: Grade 5 Science Level 3;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Grade 5
Science
Level 3
Graph
1 Adams Livonia Wayne 100.1
2 Allegan Otsego Allegan 100.1
3 Amerman Northville Oakland 100.1
4 Andrews Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.1
5 Arbor Roseville Macomb 100.1
6 Bailey Lake Clarkston Oakland 100.1
7 Ballard Niles Berrien 100.1
8 Bark River-Harris Bark River-Harris Delta 100.1
9 Bauerwood Jenison Ottawa 100.1
10 Beadle Lake Harper Creek Calhoun 100.1
11 Bellaire Bellaire Antrim 100.1
12 Belle River East China St. Clair 100.1
13 Bertha Vos Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.1
14 Bluffton Muskegon City Muskegon 100.1
15 Brandon Intermediate Brandon Oakland 100.1
16 Brewster Rochester Oakland 100.1
17 Britton-Macon Area Britton-Macon Area Lenawee 100.1
18 Burns Park Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
19 Bursley Jenison Ottawa 100.1
20 Capac Middle Capac St. Clair 100.1
21 Carver Detroit City Wayne 100.1
22 Cedar Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.1
23 Center for Literacy and Creativity Center for Literacy and Creativity Wayne 100.1
24 Central Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.1
25 Challenger Howell Livingston 100.1
26 Charles C. McGlinnen Clintondale Macomb 100.1
27 Charyl Stockwell Academy Charyl Stockwell Academy Livingston 100.1
28 Chester F. Miller Saginaw City Saginaw 100.1
29 Chesterfield L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.1
30 Chippewassee Midland Midland 100.1
31 Chrysler Detroit City Wayne 100.1
32 Clarence Randall Elem. Taylor Wayne 100.1
33 Concord Academy:Boyne Concord Academy:Boyne Charlevoix 100.1
34 Cornell Okemos Ingham 100.1
35 Creative Arts Academy Benton Harbor Berrien 100.1
36 Cross Creek Charter Academy Cross Creek Charter Academy Kent 100.1
37 Crossroads Charter Academy Crossroads Charter Academy Mecosta 100.1
38 Curtis Tahquamenon Luce 100.1
39 Dawson Allegan Allegan 100.1
40 Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Wayne 100.1
41 Dekeyser Utica Macomb 100.1
42 Detroit School Of Industrial Arts Detroit School Of Industrial Arts Wayne 100.1
43 Discovery Discovery Elementary School Allegan 100.1
44 Dodson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.1
45 Donelson Hills Waterford Oakland 100.1
46 Douglas Garden City Wayne 100.1
47 East Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.1
48 Eastlawn Midland Midland 100.1
49 Edison/Perdue Academy Pontiac City Oakland 100.1
50 Eisenhower Fraser Macomb 100.1
51 Elmwood South Lake Macomb 100.1
52 Evart W. Ardis School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 100.1
53 Explorer Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.1
54 Fair Haven Algonac St. Clair 100.1
55 Farmington Garden City Wayne 100.1
56 Frank E. Schall Caro Tuscola 100.1
57 Freeland Freeland Saginaw 100.1
58 Fuerbringer Saginaw City Saginaw 100.1
59 Gallimore Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.1
60 Gearing East China St. Clair 100.1
61 Geiger Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 100.1
62 Gilkey Plainwell Allegan 100.1
63 Glen Lake Glen Lake Leelanau 100.1
64 Gobles Gobles Van Buren 100.1
65 Grant Livonia Wayne 100.1
66 Grant Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.1
67 Green Acres Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.1
68 Greenfield Birmingham City Oakland 100.1
69 Haggerty Van Buren Wayne 100.1
70 Hamlin Rochester Oakland 100.1
71 Henry Ruff Garden City Wayne 100.1
72 Hillside Farmington Oakland 100.1
73 Hilton Road Brighton Livingston 100.1
74 Holcomb Detroit City Wayne 100.1
75 Homer Middle Homer Calhoun 100.1
76 Hoover Lincoln Park Wayne 100.1
77 Hoover Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.1
78 Howard Community Niles Berrien 100.1
79 Hubbardston Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.1
80 Independence Clarkston Oakland 100.1
81 Interlochen Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.1
82 International Studies Academy Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
83 Jackson Arts And Technology Psa Jackson Arts And Technology Psa Jackson 100.1
84 Jennings Quincy Branch 100.1
85 John F. Kennedy Ferndale Oakland 100.1
86 Keewahdin Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.1
87 Keith Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
88 Kettering Willow Run Washtenaw 100.1
89 Kettering Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.1
90 Kimball Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.1
91 Kolb Bay City Bay 100.1
92 Lafayette Lincoln Park Wayne 100.1
93 Lake Center Portage Kalamazoo 100.1
94 Lakeland Elk Rapids Antrim 100.1
95 Laker Elementary Laker Huron 100.1
96 Lakewood West Ottawa Ottawa 100.1
97 Leota Fiedler Kearsley Genesee 100.1
98 Lincoln Hudson Lenawee 100.1
99 Lincoln Van Dyke Macomb 100.1
100 Linwood Pinconning Bay 100.1
101 Loren Eyler Airport Monroe 100.1
102 Louise Peacock Corunna Shiawassee 100.1
103 M.L. King Jr. Muskegon Heights Muskegon 100.1
104 Marcellus Middle Marcellus Cass 100.1
105 Marysville Gardens Elem. Marysville St. Clair 100.1
106 Mason County Eastern Elem. Sch. Mason County Eastern Mason 100.1
107 Mayfield Lapeer Lapeer 100.1
108 McAlear-Sawden Elem. Bay City Bay 100.1
109 McKinley Flint City Genesee 100.1
110 Mendon Mendon St. Joseph 100.1
111 Mesick Middle Mesick Consolidated Wexford 100.1
112 Mid Peninsula Mid Peninsula Delta 100.1
113 Mohawk Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.1
114 Monroe Road Bedford Monroe 100.1
115 Moraine Northville Wayne 100.1
116 New Branches New Branches School Kent 100.1
117 New Groningen Zeeland Ottawa 100.1
118 North Watervliet Berrien 100.1
119 Oakman Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
120 Orion Oaks Lake Orion Oakland 100.1
121 Oxford Oxford Area Oakland 100.1
122 Pansophia Academy Pansophia Academy Branch 100.1
123 Pardee Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.1
124 Peach Plains Grand Haven Ottawa 100.1
125 Pembroke Birmingham City Oakland 100.1
126 Pierce Roseville Macomb 100.1
127 Pine Lake Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.1
128 Plymouth Midland Midland 100.1
129 Pte. Tremble Algonac St. Clair 100.1
130 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.1
131 Rankin Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 100.1
132 Rawsonville Van Buren Wayne 100.1
133 Ridge Park Charter Academy Ridge Park Charter Academy Kent 100.1
134 River Oaks Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
135 Riverside Hagar Township S/D #6 Berrien 100.1
136 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Wayne 100.1
137 Rogers Pontiac City Oakland 100.1
138 Sabin Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.1
139 Salk Fraser Macomb 100.1
140 Sayre South Lyon Oakland 100.1
141 Schofield Fitzgerald Macomb 100.1
142 Seminole Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 100.1
143 Snow Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
144 South Hamlin Ludington Area Mason 100.1
145 Sparta Middle Sparta Kent 100.1
146 Springport Springport Jackson 100.1
147 St. Ignace Middle St. Ignace Mackinac 100.1
148 Stevens T. Mason Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.1
149 Stone Saginaw City Saginaw 100.1
150 Susick Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.1
151 Theodore Roosevelt Muskegon Heights Muskegon 100.1
152 Van Raalte Elementary 9279 Holland City Ottawa 100.1
153 Vanguard Charter Academy Vanguard Charter Academy Kent 100.1
154 W.R. Bush Essexville-Hampton Bay 100.1
155 Wacousta Grand Ledge Clinton 100.1
156 Wainwright Lansing Ingham 100.1
157 Walnut Lansing Ingham 100.1
158 Washington Owosso Shiawassee 100.1
159 Washington East China St. Clair 100.1
160 Watersmeet Township Watersmeet Township Gogebic 100.1
161 Waukazoo West Ottawa Ottawa 100.1
162 Westlake Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.1
163 Westview Fitzgerald Macomb 100.1
164 Westwood Portland Ionia 100.1
165 Wick Romulus Wayne 100.1
166 Winchester Northville Wayne 100.1
167 Wixom Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
168 Woodland Breitung Township Dickinson 100.1
169 Woodland Portage Kalamazoo 100.1
170 Woodmont Academy Woodmont Academy Oakland 100.1
171 Woodward Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.1
172 Yake Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.1
173 A.A. Rather Ionia Ionia 100.0
174 Abbot Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
175 Academy Of Detroit-West/K Academy Of Detroit-West Wayne 100.0
176 Academy of Flint Academy of Flint Genesee 100.0
177 Academy Of Waterford Academy Of Waterford Oakland 100.0
178 Ada Vista Forest Hills Kent 100.0
179 Adams Midland Midland 100.0
180 Adlai Stevenson Southfield Oakland 100.0
181 AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian School Oakland 100.0
182 Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. Aisha Shule/WEB Dubois Prep. School Wayne 100.0
183 Alaiedon Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
184 Albert Schweitzer Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
185 Alcona Alcona Alcona 100.0
186 Alcott Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
187 Alexander Hamilton Elementary Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
188 Alexander Macomb Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 100.0
189 Alfred E. Upton School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
190 Alger Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
191 Algonac Algonac St. Clair 100.0
192 Allen Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
193 Allen Southgate Wayne 100.0
194 Allendale Middle Allendale Ottawa 100.0
195 Almont Almont Lapeer 100.0
196 Alto Lowell Kent 100.0
197 Alward Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
198 Amanda Moore Romeo Macomb 100.0
199 Amberly Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
200 Anderson Trenton Wayne 100.0
201 Andersonville Elementary Clarkston Oakland 100.0
202 Angell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
203 Angling Road Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
204 Ann Arbor Open at Mack Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
205 Ann L. Dolsen South Lyon Oakland 100.0
206 Arbor Academy Arbor Academy Calhoun 100.0
207 Arcadia Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
208 Ardmore Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
209 Armada Later Armada Macomb 100.0
210 Arno Allen Park Wayne 100.0
211 Arrowwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
212 Ashley Ashley Gratiot 100.0
213 Aspen Ridge N.I.C.E. Marquette 100.0
214 Atlanta Community Atlanta Montmorency 100.0
215 Attica Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
216 Attwood Lansing Ingham 100.0
217 Atwood L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
218 Au Gres-Sims Au Gres-Sims Arenac 100.0
219 Auburn Bay City Bay 100.0
220 Bad Axe Intermediate Bad Axe Huron 100.0
221 Bagley Detroit City Wayne 100.0
222 Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Chippewa 100.0
223 Baker Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
224 Baldwin Rochester Oakland 100.0
225 Bangor West Central Bangor Township Bay 100.0
226 Barnard Troy Oakland 100.0
227 Barrows Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
228 Barryton Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
229 Barth Romulus Wayne 100.0
230 Barton Detroit City Wayne 100.0
231 Bates Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.0
232 Bates Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
233 Bath Bath Clinton 100.0
234 Bay County PSA Bay County PSA Bay 100.0
235 Baylor Woodson Inkster-Edison Wayne 100.0
236 Beach Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
237 Beal City Beal City Isabella 100.0
238 Bean Western Jackson 100.0
239 Beaver Island Community Beaver Island Community School Charlevoix 100.0
240 Beaverton Middle Beaverton Rural Gladwin 100.0
241 Beck Centennial Elem. Utica Macomb 100.0
242 Beechview Farmington Oakland 100.0
243 Bellevue Middle Bellevue Eaton 100.0
244 Belmont Rockford Kent 100.0
245 Bemis Troy Oakland 100.0
246 Benona Shelby Oceana 100.0
247 Bentheim Hamilton Allegan 100.0
248 Bentley Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
249 Bentley Junior High Bentley Genesee 100.0
250 Bernice McDowell Elem. Taylor Wayne 100.0
251 Bertha Neal Durand Shiawassee 100.0
252 Bessie Hoffman Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
253 Betsie Valley Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
254 Big Bay De Noc Big Bay De Noc Delta 100.0
255 Bingham Lansing Ingham 100.0
256 Bingham Academy Bingham Academy Alpena 100.0
257 Bingham Farms Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
258 Bird Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
259 Birmingham Covington Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
260 Birney Detroit City Wayne 100.0
261 Black Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
262 Black River Cheboygan Cheboygan 100.0
263 Black River Public Black River Public School Ottawa 100.0
264 Blair Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
265 Blanchard Montabella Isabella 100.0
266 Blanche Sims Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
267 Blesch Intermediate Menominee Menominee 100.0
268 Blissfield Elementary Blissfield Lenawee 100.0
269 Bloomingdale Bloomingdale Van Buren 100.0
270 Blue Star Hamilton Allegan 100.0
271 Borland Imlay City Lapeer 100.0
272 Botsford Clarenceville Oakland 100.0
273 Boyne City Middle Boyne City Charlevoix 100.0
274 Boyne Falls Boyne Falls Charlevoix 100.0
275 Boynton Montessori Program Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
276 Brace-Lederle K-8 Southfield Oakland 100.0
277 Briarwood Warren Woods Macomb 100.0
278 Brimley Brimley Chippewa 100.0
279 Brooklyn Columbia Jackson 100.0
280 Brooks Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
281 Brookside Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
282 Brookwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
283 Brown St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
284 Brown City Brown City Sanilac 100.0
285 Browning Utica Macomb 100.0
286 Bruce Collins Utica Macomb 100.0
287 Bruce Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
288 Buchanan Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
289 Buchanan Livonia Wayne 100.0
290 Burton Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
291 Burton Berkley Oakland 100.0
292 Burton Glen Charter Academy Burton Glen Charter Academy Genesee 100.0
293 Burton International Detroit City Wayne 100.0
294 Butzel Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
295 C.K. Schickler Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
296 C.L. Phelps Ishpeming Marquette 100.0
297 C.L.K. Public Schools of Calumet Houghton 100.0
298 C.W. Neff Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
299 Ca Frost Environmental Science Acad Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
300 Calvin Britain Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
301 Campau Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
302 Cannonsburg Rockford Kent 100.0
303 Canton Charter Academy Canton Charter Academy Wayne 100.0
304 Carman Park Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 100.0
305 Carney-Nadeau Carney-Nadeau Menominee 100.0
306 Carpenter Midland Midland 100.0
307 Carpenter Year Round Elem. Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
308 Carson City Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.0
309 Carsonville Carsonville-Port Sanilac School Dis Sanilac 100.0
310 Carstens Detroit City Wayne 100.0
311 Caseville Caseville Huron 100.0
312 Cass Livonia Wayne 100.0
313 Cass City Middle Cass City Tuscola 100.0
314 Cavanaugh Lansing Ingham 100.0
315 Cedar Crest Greenville Montcalm 100.0
316 Cedarville Les Cheneaux Mackinac 100.0
317 Central Hastings Area Barry 100.0
318 Central Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
319 Central Mt. Morris Consolidated Genesee 100.0
320 Central Okemos Ingham 100.0
321 Central Grandville Kent 100.0
322 Central Owosso Shiawassee 100.0
323 Central White Pigeon St. Joseph 100.0
324 Central Vassar Tuscola 100.0
325 Central South Haven Van Buren 100.0
326 Central Academy (1-12) Central Academy Washtenaw 100.0
327 Central Grade Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
328 Central Lake Central Lake Antrim 100.0
329 Central Montcalm Upper Elem. Central Montcalm Montcalm 100.0
330 Central Woodlands 5/6 Forest Hills Kent 100.0
331 Centreville Centreville St. Joseph 100.0
332 Chandler Park Academy-Greenfield Chandler Park Academy Wayne 100.0
333 Chapman Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
334 Charles A. Lindbergh Muskegon Heights Muskegon 100.0
335 Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
336 Charlevoix Middle Charlevoix Charlevoix 100.0
337 Chassell K-12 Chassell Township Houghton 100.0
338 Chatfield Chatfield School Lapeer 100.0
339 Cheney Academy Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
340 Cherry Creek Lowell Kent 100.0
341 Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Wayne 100.0
342 Cherry Knoll Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
343 Cherry Street Intermediate Kalkaska Kalkaska 100.0
344 Chesaning Middle Chesaning Union Saginaw 100.0
345 Chestnut Hill Midland Midland 100.0
346 Cheyenne Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
347 Chikaming River Valley Berrien 100.0
348 Child s Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
349 Chormann Southgate Wayne 100.0
350 Christiancy Monroe Monroe 100.0
351 Churchill Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
352 Clarke St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
353 Clarkston Clarkston Oakland 100.0
354 Clarksville Lakewood Ionia 100.0
355 Claud O. Owen Trenton Wayne 100.0
356 Clayton H. Symons Milan Washtenaw 100.0
357 Clear Lake Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
358 Cleveland Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
359 Cleveland Livonia Wayne 100.0
360 Climax-Scotts Intermediate Climax-Scotts Kalamazoo 100.0
361 Clinton Valley Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
362 Clippert Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
363 Coburn Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
364 Coleman Coleman Midland 100.0
365 Colin Powell Academy Colin Powell Academy Wayne 100.0
366 Coloma Middle Coloma Berrien 100.0
367 Columbiaville Lakeville Lapeer 100.0
368 Commonwealth Elementary Academy Commonwealth Community Devel. Acade Wayne 100.0
369 Conant Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
370 Concord Academy-Petoskey/Atkins Concord Academy - Petoskey Emmet 100.0
371 Concord Community Elem. Concord Jackson 100.0
372 Congress Elementary 09283 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
373 Cook Midland Midland 100.0
374 Coolidge Flint City Genesee 100.0
375 Coolidge Livonia Wayne 100.0
376 Coolidge Intermediate Ferndale Oakland 100.0
377 Cooper Livonia Wayne 100.0
378 Coopersville East Coopersville Ottawa 100.0
379 Cory Romulus Wayne 100.0
380 Costello Troy Oakland 100.0
381 Country Oaks Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
382 Courtis Detroit City Wayne 100.0
383 Covell Elementary 9284 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
384 Covert Covert Van Buren 100.0
385 Creative Technologies Academy Creative Technologies Academy Kent 100.0
386 Creekside Intermediate Dexter Washtenaw 100.0
387 Crescentwood East Detroit Macomb 100.0
388 Crestwood Rockford Kent 100.0
389 Crissman Utica Macomb 100.0
390 Crofoot Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
391 Cromie Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
392 Croswell Romeo Macomb 100.0
393 Crothers Center Line Macomb 100.0
394 Crystal Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 100.0
395 Crystal Lake Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
396 Cumberland Lansing Ingham 100.0
397 Cummings Flint City Genesee 100.0
398 Cummings Grandville Kent 100.0
399 Custer Monroe Monroe 100.0
400 Da Vinci Institute (K-5) The Da Vinci Institute Jackson 100.0
401 Daly Westwood Wayne 100.0
402 Dansville Dansville Ingham 100.0
403 Davisburg Holly Area Oakland 100.0
404 Dean A. Naldrett Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
405 Deerfield Public Deerfield Lenawee 100.0
406 Delta Center Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
407 Delton-Kellogg Middle Delton-Kellogg Barry 100.0
408 Detroit Academy Sci-Math-Tech Detroit City Wayne 100.0
409 Dicken Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
410 Dickinson Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
411 Dieck Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
412 Dix Street Otsego Allegan 100.0
413 Doherty West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
414 Donald J. Yacks Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
415 Dort Flint City Genesee 100.0
416 Douglas Saugatuck Allegan 100.0
417 Douglas Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
418 Douglass Houghton Waterford Oakland 100.0
419 Dove Academy of Detroit Dove Academy of Detroit Wayne 100.0
420 Doyle Knight Durand Shiawassee 100.0
421 Dresden Utica Macomb 100.0
422 Dryden Community Elem. Dryden Lapeer 100.0
423 Dudley Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
424 Durant Tuuri Mott Flint City Genesee 100.0
425 Duvall Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
426 E.B. Holman Stanton Township Houghton 100.0
427 E.E. Knight Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.0
428 E.F. Rittmueller Middle Frankenmuth Saginaw 100.0
429 Eagle Farmington Oakland 100.0
430 Eagle Crest Charter Academy Eagle Crest Charter Academy Ottawa 100.0
431 Eagle View Kent City Kent 100.0
432 Earl F. Carr Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
433 East Comstock Kalamazoo 100.0
434 East Jordan East Jordan Charlevoix 100.0
435 East Leonard Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
436 East Olive St. Johns Clinton 100.0
437 Eastern Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
438 Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Washtenaw 100.0
439 Eastover Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
440 Eberwhite Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
441 Edgemont Van Buren Wayne 100.0
442 Edison Coldwater Branch 100.0
443 Edison Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 100.0
444 Edison Detroit City Wayne 100.0
445 Edmonson Lamphere Oakland 100.0
446 Edwardsburg Intermediate Edwardsburg Cass 100.0
447 Eisenhower Flint City Genesee 100.0
448 Eliza Seaman Leggett Waterford Oakland 100.0
449 Ella M. White Alpena Alpena 100.0
450 Ellsworth Comm Elem./High Ellsworth Antrim 100.0
451 Elmdale Conservatory Detroit City Wayne 100.0
452 Elmhurst Lansing Ingham 100.0
453 Elms Flushing Genesee 100.0
454 Elms Road Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
455 Elsa Meyer Corunna Shiawassee 100.0
456 Elva Lynch Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
457 Elwell Van Buren Wayne 100.0
458 Emerson Ionia Ionia 100.0
459 Emerson Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
460 Emma Murphy Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
461 Emma V. Lobbestael Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
462 Emmons Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
463 Endeavor Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
464 Engadine Engadine Consolidated Mackinac 100.0
465 Eriksson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
466 Erving Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.0
467 Eugene B. Elliot Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
468 Eugene M. Nikkara Elem. St. Louis Gratiot 100.0
469 Eureka St. Johns Clinton 100.0
470 Ewell Utica Macomb 100.0
471 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Schoo Ontonagon 100.0
472 Excel Charter Academy Excel Charter Academy Kent 100.0
473 Explorer Williamston Ingham 100.0
474 F.C. Reed Middle Bridgman Berrien 100.0
475 Fair Plain West Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
476 Fairbanks Detroit City Wayne 100.0
477 Fairview Fairview Area Oscoda 100.0
478 Fairview Manistique Schoolcraft 100.0
479 Fancher Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
480 Farrand Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
481 Fenton Intermediate Fenton Genesee 100.0
482 Ferry Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
483 Ferry Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
484 Fiegel Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
485 Field Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
486 Fillmore Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
487 Fischer Taylor Wayne 100.0
488 Fisher South Redford Wayne 100.0
489 Floyd Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
490 Ford Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
491 Ford Acad. for Comm/Perf Arts Highland Park City Wayne 100.0
492 Foreign Language Immersion Detroit City Wayne 100.0
493 Forest Farmington Oakland 100.0
494 Forest Riverview Wayne 100.0
495 Forest Grove Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
496 Forest Park Forest Park Iron 100.0
497 Forest View Lansing Ingham 100.0
498 Forest View Cadillac Wexford 100.0
499 Forrest G. Averill Lansing Ingham 100.0
500 Fortis Academy Fortis Academy Washtenaw 100.0
501 Foster Ludington Area Mason 100.0
502 Fountain Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
503 Fountain Roseville Macomb 100.0
504 Fox Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
505 Francis Reh PSA Francis Reh PSA Saginaw 100.0
506 Francois Maconce Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
507 Frank E. Bartlett South Lyon Oakland 100.0
508 Frank E. Weiss Elem. Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
509 Frank G. Mixter Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
510 Franklin Escanaba Delta 100.0
511 Franklin Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
512 Fred W. Ritter Airport Monroe 100.0
513 Freeman Flint City Genesee 100.0
514 Fremont Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
515 Fulton Fulton Gratiot 100.0
516 Gaines Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
517 Galesburg-Augusta Intermediate Galesburg-Augusta Kalamazoo 100.0
518 Garfield Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
519 Garfield Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
520 Garfield Livonia Wayne 100.0
521 Gateway St. Johns Clinton 100.0
522 George School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 100.0
523 George Crockett Academy George Crockett Academy Wayne 100.0
524 George D. Gilbert Elem. Gwinn Area Marquette 100.0
525 George Washington Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 100.0
526 Gier Park Lansing Ingham 100.0
527 Girard Coldwater Branch 100.0
528 Gladiola Wyoming Kent 100.0
529 Gladwin Intermediate Gladwin Gladwin 100.0
530 Glazer Detroit City Wayne 100.0
531 Glengary Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
532 Glerum West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
533 Gompers Detroit City Wayne 100.0
534 Goodwillie Environmental Forest Hills Kent 100.0
535 Graebner Utica Macomb 100.0
536 Grambau Education Center Rogers City Presque Isle 100.0
537 Grand Blanc Academy Grand Blanc Academy Genesee 100.0
538 Grand Port Elementary Ecorse Wayne 100.0
539 Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Kent 100.0
540 Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse 100.0
541 Grand View Grandville Kent 100.0
542 Grandview Clarenceville Oakland 100.0
543 Grass Lake Middle Grass Lake Jackson 100.0
544 Grattan Academy - Grattan Academy Ionia 100.0
545 Graveraet Intermediate Marquette Marquette 100.0
546 Grayling Detroit City Wayne 100.0
547 Grayson Waterford Oakland 100.0
548 Green Meadow Comstock Kalamazoo 100.0
549 Greenwood Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
550 Griffin Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
551 Grogan Southgate Wayne 100.0
552 Gundry Flint City Genesee 100.0
553 Gunnisonville Lansing Clinton 100.0
554 Guyton Detroit City Wayne 100.0
555 H.D. Crull Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
556 Haisley Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
557 Hale Creek Romulus Wayne 100.0
558 Hamilton Troy Oakland 100.0
559 Hamilton Detroit City Wayne 100.0
560 Hamilton Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
561 Hamilton Parsons Elem. Romeo Macomb 100.0
562 Hampton Rochester Oakland 100.0
563 Hancock Hancock Houghton 100.0
564 Handley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
565 Harmon Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
566 Harms Detroit City Wayne 100.0
567 Harrison Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
568 Hart Upper Hart Oceana 100.0
569 Harwood Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
570 Hatherly Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
571 Havel Utica Macomb 100.0
572 Hawkins Brighton Livingston 100.0
573 Haynor Easton Township S/D #6 Ionia 100.0
574 Hemmeter Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
575 Herig Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
576 Heritage Stockbridge Ingham 100.0
577 Heritage Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
578 Heritage Saline Washtenaw 100.0
579 Herrington Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
580 Hesperia Middle Hesperia Newaygo 100.0
581 Hevel Elementary Romeo Macomb 100.0
582 Higgins Detroit City Wayne 100.0
583 Highland Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
584 Highlands Northview Kent 100.0
585 Highmeadow Common Campus Farmington Oakland 100.0
586 Hill Troy Oakland 100.0
587 Hiller Lamphere Oakland 100.0
588 Hillman Hillman Montmorency 100.0
589 Hinks Alpena Alpena 100.0
590 Hoben Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
591 Holbrook Hamtramck Wayne 100.0
592 Holden Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
593 Holly Holly Area Oakland 100.0
594 Holly Academy Holly Academy Oakland 100.0
595 Hollywood Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
596 Honey Creek Community Honey Creek Community School Washtenaw 100.0
597 Hope Middle Holt Ingham 100.0
598 Hope of Detroit Academy Hope of Detroit Academy Wayne 100.0
599 Hopkins Hopkins Allegan 100.0
600 Hornung Brighton Livingston 100.0
601 Houghton Houghton-Portage Township Houghton 100.0
602 Houghton Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
603 Houghton Detroit City Wayne 100.0
604 Hugger Rochester Oakland 100.0
605 Hughes Essexville-Hampton Bay 100.0
606 Hunter Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
607 Huntington Riverview Wayne 100.0
608 Huntington Woods Wyoming Kent 100.0
609 Huron Park Roseville Macomb 100.0
610 Ida Middle Ida Monroe 100.0
611 Ina J. Mead Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 100.0
612 Indian Hill Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
613 Indian Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
614 Indian Woods Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
615 Inland Lakes Middle Inland Lakes Cheboygan 100.0
616 International Academy of Flint (2-1 International Academy of Flint Genesee 100.0
617 Inverness Cheboygan Cheboygan 100.0
618 Iris Becker Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
619 Island City Academy Island City Academy Eaton 100.0
620 Issac Monfort Utica Macomb 100.0
621 J.A. Lanigan Farmington Oakland 100.0
622 Jack Harvey Utica Macomb 100.0
623 James Foote Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
624 James T. Jones Elementary School (9 Gladstone Delta 100.0
625 Jamestown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
626 Jane Addams South Redford Wayne 100.0
627 Jefferson Coldwater Branch 100.0
628 Jefferson Ionia Ionia 100.0
629 Jefferson Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
630 Jerome Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
631 Johannesburg Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 100.0
632 John Allen Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
633 John F. Farrell-Emmett Elementary S Yale St. Clair 100.0
634 John F. Kennedy Van Dyke Macomb 100.0
635 John F. Kennedy Southfield Oakland 100.0
636 John F. Kennedy Elem. Manistee Manistee 100.0
637 John Lemmer Escanaba Delta 100.0
638 John Monteith Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
639 Johnson Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
640 Johnson Livonia Wayne 100.0
641 Jolman Orchard View Muskegon 100.0
642 Joseph C. Sterling Elem. Airport Monroe 100.0
643 Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
644 Joyce Detroit City Wayne 100.0
645 K.C. Ling Hemlock Saginaw 100.0
646 Kaiser Roseville Macomb 100.0
647 Kaleva Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 100.0
648 Kantner East Detroit Macomb 100.0
649 Kate Dowdall Kearsley Genesee 100.0
650 Keeler Redford Union Wayne 100.0
651 Keicher Michigan Center Jackson 100.0
652 Kempton Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
653 Ken-O-Sha Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
654 Kennedy Livonia Wayne 100.0
655 Kent Lake South Lyon Oakland 100.0
656 Kenwood Clawson City Oakland 100.0
657 Kenwood Cadillac Wexford 100.0
658 Keppen Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
659 Kerby Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
660 Kettle Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
661 Key Oak Park City Oakland 100.0
662 King Flint City Genesee 100.0
663 King-Westwood Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
664 Kinyon Taylor Wayne 100.0
665 Knapp Charter Academy Knapp Charter Academy Kent 100.0
666 Knapp Forest Forest Hills Kent 100.0
667 Koepsell Education Center South Lake Macomb 100.0
668 Kosciusko Detroit City Wayne 100.0
669 Kurtz Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
670 L.B. Johnson Taylor Wayne 100.0
671 Laingsburg Laingsburg Community School Distric Shiawassee 100.0
672 Lake Hills Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
673 Lake Linden-Hubbell Elem. Lake Linden-Hubbell Houghton 100.0
674 Lakeland Coldwater Branch 100.0
675 Lakes Rockford Kent 100.0
676 Lakeshore West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
677 Lakeshore Public Academy Lakeshore Public Academy Oceana 100.0
678 Lakeside East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
679 Lakeside Manistique Schoolcraft 100.0
680 Lakeview Negaunee Marquette 100.0
681 Lakeview Ludington Area Mason 100.0
682 Lakeville Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
683 Lakewood Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
684 Landmark Academy Landmark Academy St. Clair 100.0
685 Larned Detroit City Wayne 100.0
686 Lathers Garden City Wayne 100.0
687 Latson Road Howell Livingston 100.0
688 Laura Smith Haviland Waterford Oakland 100.0
689 Lawton Lawton Van Buren 100.0
690 Leland Public Schools Leland Leelanau 100.0
691 Leonard Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.0
692 Leonard Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
693 Leroy Pine River Osceola 100.0
694 Lessenger Lamphere Oakland 100.0
695 Lewis Maire Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
696 Lewiston Elementary-Middle Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 100.0
697 Lewton Lansing Ingham 100.0
698 Lighthouse Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
699 Lincoln St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
700 Lincoln Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
701 Lincoln Roseville Macomb 100.0
702 Lincoln Monroe Monroe 100.0
703 Lincoln Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
704 Lincoln Manistique Schoolcraft 100.0
705 Lincoln Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
706 Lincoln Brick Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
707 Lincoln Community Alpena Alpena 100.0
708 Lincoln Heights Greenville Montcalm 100.0
709 Lincoln Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.0
710 Lindbom Brighton Livingston 100.0
711 Lindemann Allen Park Wayne 100.0
712 Linden Linden Genesee 100.0
713 Litchfield Litchfield Hillsdale 100.0
714 Littlefield School (K-12) Littlefield Emmet 100.0
715 Lodge Detroit City Wayne 100.0
716 Logan Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
717 Logan Detroit City Wayne 100.0
718 Lone Pine Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
719 Long Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
720 Long Meadow Rochester Oakland 100.0
721 Long Rapids Alpena Alpena 100.0
722 Longacre Farmington Oakland 100.0
723 Longfellow Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
724 Longfellow Hazel Park City Oakland 100.0
725 Longfellow School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
726 Longfellow Elementary 9277 Holland City Ottawa 100.0
727 Lottie M. Schmidt Elem. Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
728 Loving Detroit City Wayne 100.0
729 Lucile S. Patton Elem. Roseville Macomb 100.0
730 Ludington Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
731 Luther Pine River Osceola 100.0
732 Lynch Detroit City Wayne 100.0
733 MacArthur Southfield Oakland 100.0
734 MacCulloch Detroit City Wayne 100.0
735 MacGowan Redford Union Wayne 100.0
736 MacGregor Bay City Bay 100.0
737 Madison Academy Madison Academy Genesee 100.0
738 Madison Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
739 Mancelona Middle Mancelona Antrim 100.0
740 Mann Detroit City Wayne 100.0
741 Maple Grove Lansing Ingham 100.0
742 Maple Grove Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
743 Marion Marion Osceola 100.0
744 Marjorie Carlson Van Dyke Macomb 100.0
745 Mark C. Roose Center Line Macomb 100.0
746 Mark Twain Fraser Macomb 100.0
747 Mark Twain School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
748 Marlette Middle Marlette Sanilac 100.0
749 Marsh Detroit City Wayne 100.0
750 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy Calhoun 100.0
751 Marshall Greene Middle Birch Run Area Saginaw 100.0
752 Martell Troy Oakland 100.0
753 Martin Luther King Elem. Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
754 Martindale Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
755 Mary A. White Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
756 Mary D. Mitchell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
757 Mary McGuire Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
758 Mason Central Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
759 Mason County Central M.S. Mason County Central Mason 100.0
760 Masonic Heights Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
761 Max Paun Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
762 Max Thompson Van Dyke Macomb 100.0
763 Mayville Mayville Tuscola 100.0
764 McBain McBain Rural Agricultural Missaukee 100.0
765 McDonald Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
766 McGrath Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
767 McGregor Rochester Oakland 100.0
768 McIntyre Southfield Oakland 100.0
769 McKinley Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
770 McKinley Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
771 McLaughlin Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
772 Meadow Brook Rochester Oakland 100.0
773 Meadow Ridge Rockford Kent 100.0
774 Meadowbrook Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
775 Memorial East Jackson Jackson 100.0
776 Memorial Garden City Wayne 100.0
777 Memphis Memphis St. Clair 100.0
778 Meridian Meridian Midland 100.0
779 Meridian Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
780 Merrill Merrill Saginaw 100.0
781 Merrill Park Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
782 Merriman Romulus Wayne 100.0
783 Merritt Houghton Lake Roscommon 100.0
784 Merritt Academy Merritt Academy Macomb 100.0
785 Messmore Utica Macomb 100.0
786 Miami Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
787 Michigan Early Elementary Center Michigan Early Elementary Center Ingham 100.0
788 Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland 100.0
789 Mill Creek Elk Rapids Grand Traverse 100.0
790 Miller St. Charles Saginaw 100.0
791 Miller Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
792 Mills Midland Midland 100.0
793 Millside Algonac St. Clair 100.0
794 Milwood Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
795 Mio-AuSable Mio-AuSable Oscoda 100.0
796 ML Winans Academy of Performing Art ML Winans Academy of Performing Art Wayne 100.0
797 Moccasin Buchanan Berrien 100.0
798 Monroe Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
799 Moorsbridge Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
800 Morey Charter Morey Charter School Isabella 100.0
801 Morgan Utica Macomb 100.0
802 Morley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
803 Morrish Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
804 Morse Troy Oakland 100.0
805 Morton Marysville St. Clair 100.0
806 Mound Park Fitzgerald Macomb 100.0
807 Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Macomb 100.0
808 Mt. Forest Pinconning Bay 100.0
809 Mt. Hope Lansing Ingham 100.0
810 Munn Middle Fowlerville Livingston 100.0
811 Murphy Haslett Ingham 100.0
812 Murray Lake Lowell Kent 100.0
813 Musson Rochester Oakland 100.0
814 Navigator Pinckney Livingston 100.0
815 Neithercut Flint City Genesee 100.0
816 Nellie Reed Corunna Shiawassee 100.0
817 New Buffalo New Buffalo Berrien 100.0
818 New City Academy New City Academy Ingham 100.0
819 New Era Shelby Oceana 100.0
820 New Lothrop New Lothrop Shiawassee 100.0
821 Newberry Tahquamenon Luce 100.0
822 Newberry Detroit City Wayne 100.0
823 Nickels Intermediate Byron Center Kent 100.0
824 Nims Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
825 Norman Miller Columbia Jackson 100.0
826 Norris Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
827 North Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
828 North Comstock Kalamazoo 100.0
829 North Adams-Jerome Elem. North Adams-Jerome Hillsdale 100.0
830 North Central North Central Menominee 100.0
831 North Dickinson North Dickinson County Dickinson 100.0
832 North Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
833 North Hill Rochester Oakland 100.0
834 North Huron North Huron Huron 100.0
835 North Pointe Southgate Wayne 100.0
836 North Saginaw Charter Academy North Saginaw Charter Academy Saginaw 100.0
837 Northeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
838 Northwest Howell Livingston 100.0
839 Northwood School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
840 Norup Berkley Oakland 100.0
841 Nottawa Community Nottawa Community School St. Joseph 100.0
842 Oak Manor Niles Berrien 100.0
843 Oakridge Upper Oakridge Muskegon 100.0
844 Oaktree Goodrich Genesee 100.0
845 Oakview St. Johns Clinton 100.0
846 Oehrli Montague Muskegon 100.0
847 Ojibwa Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
848 Ojibway Charter Ojibwe Charter School Chippewa 100.0
849 Old Mission Peninsula Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
850 Old Redford Academy Old Redford Academy Wayne 100.0
851 Olive M. Adams School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 100.0
852 Olivet Middle Olivet Eaton 100.0
853 Onaway Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.0
854 Onekama Onekama Consolidated Manistee 100.0
855 Onsted Intermediate Onsted Lenawee 100.0
856 Orchard View Forest Hills Kent 100.0
857 Orchard View Orchard View Muskegon 100.0
858 Ottawa Buchanan Berrien 100.0
859 Ottawa Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
860 Ottawa Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
861 Ottawa Montessori Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
862 Owen Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
863 P.D. Graham Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
864 Page Thornapple Kellogg Barry 100.0
865 Paint Creek Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
866 Palmer Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
867 Palmer Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 100.0
868 Palms East China St. Clair 100.0
869 Palo Community Palo Ionia 100.0
870 Paragon Charter Academy Paragon Charter Academy Jackson 100.0
871 Paramount Charter Academy Paramount Charter Academy Kalamazoo 100.0
872 Parchment Central Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
873 Parchment North Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
874 Parchment Northwood Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.0
875 Pare South Lake Macomb 100.0
876 Park Elemementary Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
877 Parkdale Midland Midland 100.0
878 Parke Lane Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
879 Parkside Rockford Kent 100.0
880 Parma Western Jackson 100.0
881 Parsons Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
882 Pasteur Detroit City Wayne 100.0
883 Patricia E. Knudsen Waterford Oakland 100.0
884 Patrick Hamilton Middle Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
885 Pattengill Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
886 Patterson Holly Area Oakland 100.0
887 Patterson St. Charles Saginaw 100.0
888 Paul A. Schalm Clawson City Oakland 100.0
889 Peck Community Elem. Peck Sanilac 100.0
890 Pellston Pellston Emmet 100.0
891 Pennfield Central Pennfield Calhoun 100.0
892 Pentwater Public Pentwater Oceana 100.0
893 Philip Latendresse Baraga Baraga 100.0
894 Pickford Pickford Chippewa 100.0
895 Pierce Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
896 Pierre Toussaint Academy Pierre Toussaint Academy Wayne 100.0
897 Pine Avenue Alma Gratiot 100.0
898 Pine Creek West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
899 Pine Island Elementary Comstock Park Kent 100.0
900 Pine River East China St. Clair 100.0
901 Pine Trails Allegan Allegan 100.0
902 Pinewood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
903 Pittsfield Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
904 Pittsford Area Elem. Pittsford Hillsdale 100.0
905 Plainfield Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
906 Platte River Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
907 Pleasant Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
908 Pleasant View Magnet Lansing Ingham 100.0
909 Pleasantview Hastings Area Barry 100.0
910 Plumbrook Utica Macomb 100.0
911 Polk Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.0
912 Posen Posen Consolidated Presque Isle 100.0
913 Post Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
914 Post Oak Lansing Ingham 100.0
915 Potterville Middle Potterville Eaton 100.0
916 Princeton Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
917 Prudenville Houghton Lake Roscommon 100.0
918 Pullman Bloomingdale Allegan 100.0
919 Quincy Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
920 R.B. Boyce Ionia Ionia 100.0
921 R.J. Wallis Rudyard Chippewa 100.0
922 Racho Taylor Wayne 100.0
923 Rainbow Clintondale Macomb 100.0
924 Raisinville Monroe Monroe 100.0
925 Randels Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 100.0
926 Randolph Livonia Wayne 100.0
927 Rapid City Kalkaska Kalkaska 100.0
928 Reed City Upper Elem. Reed City Osceola 100.0
929 Reese Middle Reese Tuscola 100.0
930 Reid Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
931 Remus Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
932 Renaissance Pub. Sch. Academy Renaissance Public School Academy Isabella 100.0
933 Reo Lansing Ingham 100.0
934 Republic-Michigamme Republic-Michigamme Marquette 100.0
935 Richard Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
936 Richard C. Hedke Elem. Trenton Wayne 100.0
937 Ridge Wood Northville Wayne 100.0
938 Riegel Bay City Bay 100.0
939 Riley St. Johns Clinton 100.0
940 River Sodus Township S/D #5 Berrien 100.0
941 Riverside Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.0
942 Riverside Monroe Monroe 100.0
943 Riverside Constantine St. Joseph 100.0
944 Riverview Big Rapids Mecosta 100.0
945 Robert B. Havens Elem. Swan Valley Saginaw 100.0
946 Robert D. Brandon Elem. Martin Allegan 100.0
947 Robert Trombly Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
948 Robinson Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
949 Rodgers Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 100.0
950 Roguewood Rockford Kent 100.0
951 Romulus Romulus Wayne 100.0
952 Roosevelt Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
953 Roosevelt East Detroit Macomb 100.0
954 Roosevelt West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
955 Roosevelt Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
956 Roosevelt Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
957 Roosevelt Livonia Wayne 100.0
958 Roosevelt/McGrath Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
959 Roscommon Middle Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 100.0
960 Rose Detroit City Wayne 100.0
961 Rose City Middle West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 100.0
962 Rose Kidd Utica Macomb 100.0
963 Rosewood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
964 Rosy Mound Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
965 Ruahmah J. Hutchings Howell Livingston 100.0
966 Ruth Fox North Branch Lapeer 100.0
967 Ruth Hoppin Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
968 Ruth McGregor Sand Creek Lenawee 100.0
969 Salem South Lyon Oakland 100.0
970 Sam Adams Cassopolis Cass 100.0
971 Sanborn Alpena Alpena 100.0
972 Sand Lake Tri County Kent 100.0
973 Sandusky Middle Sandusky Sanilac 100.0
974 Sandy Hill Jenison Ottawa 100.0
975 Sandyview Hamilton Allegan 100.0
976 Sanford Meridian Midland 100.0
977 Sankofa Shule Academy Sankofa Shule Academy Ingham 100.0
978 Savage Road Van Buren Wayne 100.0
979 Schoolcraft Waterford Oakland 100.0
980 Schroeder Troy Oakland 100.0
981 Scotch West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
982 Scott Flint City Genesee 100.0
983 Seaton Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
984 Seymour Flushing Genesee 100.0
985 Sharon J. Hardy South Lyon Oakland 100.0
986 Shay Harbor Springs Emmet 100.0
987 Shelters Southgate Wayne 100.0
988 Sheridan Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
989 Sheridan Road Lansing Clinton 100.0
990 Siebert Midland Midland 100.0
991 Siersma Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
992 Silver Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
993 Silver Springs Northville Wayne 100.0
994 Simonds Lamphere Oakland 100.0
995 Smith Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
996 Smith Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
997 Sodt Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
998 Sonoma Harper Creek Calhoun 100.0
999 Soo Hill Escanaba Delta 100.0
1000 Sorter Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
1001 South Grandville Kent 100.0
1002 South Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
1003 South Meadows Chelsea Washtenaw 100.0
1004 South Monroe Monroe Monroe 100.0
1005 South Range Adams Township Houghton 100.0
1006 South River L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
1007 Southeast Howell Livingston 100.0
1008 Southeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
1009 Southwest Howell Livingston 100.0
1010 Sparlingville Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
1011 Spencer Road Brighton Livingston 100.0
1012 Spring Lake Intermediate Spring Lake Ottawa 100.0
1013 Spring Mills Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
1014 Springfield Plains Elem. Clarkston Oakland 100.0
1015 Springview Flushing Genesee 100.0
1016 Star Hastings Area Barry 100.0
1017 Starr Plainwell Allegan 100.0
1018 Stephenson Stephenson Menominee 100.0
1019 Sterne Brunson Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
1020 Stewart Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 100.0
1021 Stewart Flint City Genesee 100.0
1022 Stuckey Redford Union Wayne 100.0
1023 Sugarbush Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
1024 Sullivan L Anse Baraga 100.0
1025 Summerfield Flint City Genesee 100.0
1026 Summerfield Summerfield Monroe 100.0
1027 Summit Academy Summit Academy Wayne 100.0
1028 Sunrise Education Center Sunrise Education Center Iosco 100.0
1029 Sunset Alpena Alpena 100.0
1030 Sunset Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
1031 Surline Middle West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 100.0
1032 Suttons Bay Suttons Bay Leelanau 100.0
1033 Switzer Utica Macomb 100.0
1034 Syring Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
1035 T.C. Holbrook Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
1036 T.R. Davis Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schoo Houghton 100.0
1037 Taft Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
1038 Taft-Galloway Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1039 Tawas Area Tawas Iosco 100.0
1040 Taylor Livonia Wayne 100.0
1041 Taylor Trenton Wayne 100.0
1042 Taylor Parks Taylor Wayne 100.0
1043 Tekonsha Tekonsha Calhoun 100.0
1044 Temperance Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
1045 Tenniswood L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
1046 The Learning Center Academy The Learning Center Academy Kent 100.0
1047 Theo V. Eddy East China St. Clair 100.0
1048 Thirkell Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1049 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.0
1050 Thomas Jefferson Elem. Bay City Bay 100.0
1051 Thomas Jefferson Elem. South Redford Wayne 100.0
1052 Thomas M. Cooley Waterford Oakland 100.0
1053 Thomas Read Shelby Oceana 100.0
1054 Thomas-Gist Academy North Thomas-Gist Academy Wayne 100.0
1055 Thorne Westwood Wayne 100.0
1056 Thornton Creek Northville Oakland 100.0
1057 Three Oaks River Valley Berrien 100.0
1058 Three Oaks Public School Academy Three Oaks Public School Academy Muskegon 100.0
1059 Threshold Academy Threshold Academy Montcalm 100.0
1060 Thurston Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
1061 Timberland Academy Timberland Academy Muskegon 100.0
1062 Tobey Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
1063 Tonda Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
1064 Townline Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
1065 Townsend Vandercook Lake Jackson 100.0
1066 Traverse Bay Community Traverse Bay Community School Grand Traverse 100.0
1067 Tri-Township Rapid River Delta 100.0
1068 Triumph Academy Triumph Academy Monroe 100.0
1069 Troy Union Troy Oakland 100.0
1070 Turner-Howson Rudyard Chippewa 100.0
1071 Tustin Pine River Osceola 100.0
1072 Twin Rivers Ionia Ionia 100.0
1073 Tyler Livonia Wayne 100.0
1074 Tyler Road Van Buren Wayne 100.0
1075 Ubly Community Ubly Huron 100.0
1076 United Oaks Hazel Park City Oakland 100.0
1077 University Hills Elem. Rochester Oakland 100.0
1078 Urbandale Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1079 Valley View Rockford Kent 100.0
1080 Vandenberg Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1081 Vanderbilt Charter Academy Vanderbilt Charter Academy Ottawa 100.0
1082 Velma Matson Upper Elem. Newaygo Newaygo 100.0
1083 Verellen Essexville-Hampton Bay 100.0
1084 Verlinden Lansing Ingham 100.0
1085 Vernor Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1086 Verona Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1087 Vestaburg Community Elem. Vestaburg Montcalm 100.0
1088 Voyager Howell Livingston 100.0
1089 W. Mich Academy of Arts And Academi West MI Academy of Arts And Academi Ottawa 100.0
1090 Walden Green Day Walden Green Day School Ottawa 100.0
1091 Waldron Waldron Hillsdale 100.0
1092 Walker Charter Academy Walker Charter Academy Kent 100.0
1093 Walker-Winter Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1094 Walkerville Middle/High Walkerville Oceana 100.0
1095 Walled Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
1096 Walnut Hills Greenville Montcalm 100.0
1097 Walt Disney Fraser Macomb 100.0
1098 Wardcliff Okemos Ingham 100.0
1099 Wareing Taylor Wayne 100.0
1100 Warner Western Jackson 100.0
1101 Washington Bay City Bay 100.0
1102 Washington Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1103 Washington Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
1104 Washington Bessemer Area Gogebic 100.0
1105 Washington Romeo Macomb 100.0
1106 Washington Marysville St. Clair 100.0
1107 Washington Wyandotte City Wayne 100.0
1108 Washington Woods Middle Holt Ingham 100.0
1109 Wass Troy Oakland 100.0
1110 Waterford Village Waterford Oakland 100.0
1111 Waterloo Monroe Monroe 100.0
1112 Wattles Troy Oakland 100.0
1113 Way Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
1114 Waylee Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
1115 Wayne Gray Addison Lenawee 100.0
1116 Wealthy East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
1117 Weatherby Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1118 Webber Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
1119 Webberville Webberville Ingham 100.0
1120 Webster Escanaba Delta 100.0
1121 Webster Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
1122 Webster Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1123 Webster Livonia Wayne 100.0
1124 Wegienka Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 100.0
1125 Weidman Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
1126 West Lakewood Ionia 100.0
1127 West Grandville Kent 100.0
1128 West Wyoming Kent 100.0
1129 West Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
1130 West Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
1131 West Maple Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
1132 West Utica Utica Macomb 100.0
1133 Westwoods Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1134 White Pine Academy White Pine Academy Ingham 100.0
1135 Whiteford Whiteford Agricultural Monroe 100.0
1136 Whitehall Ealy Elem. Whitehall Muskegon 100.0
1137 Whitmer Resource Center Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
1138 Whitmore Lake Middle Whitmore Lake Washtenaw 100.0
1139 Whittier School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
1140 Wilbur Bills Durand Shiawassee 100.0
1141 Wilde Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1142 Wildwood Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
1143 Wiley Utica Macomb 100.0
1144 Wilkerson Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1145 Will Carleton Academy Will Carleton Academy Hillsdale 100.0
1146 William A. Brummer Elementary South Lyon Oakland 100.0
1147 William Beaumont Waterford Oakland 100.0
1148 William C. Abney Academy William C. Abney Academy Kent 100.0
1149 William D. Miller Elem. Huron Wayne 100.0
1150 William Grace Farmington Oakland 100.0
1151 Willow Lansing Ingham 100.0
1152 Willow Hill Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
1153 Willow Ridge Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
1154 Willow Woods Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
1155 Wilson Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
1156 Winchell Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
1157 Windemere Park Charter Academy Windemere Park Charter Academy Ingham 100.0
1158 Wines Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
1159 Winn Shepherd Isabella 100.0
1160 Wolford Galien Township Berrien 100.0
1161 Wolverine Wolverine Cheboygan 100.0
1162 Woodbridge Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
1163 Woodcreek Magnet Lansing Eaton 100.0
1164 Wooddale Farmington Oakland 100.0
1165 Woodland Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 100.0
1166 Woodland Lakewood Ionia 100.0
1167 Woodland East Detroit Macomb 100.0
1168 Woodland Park Academy Woodland Park Academy Genesee 100.0
1169 Woodside West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
1170 Woodward Detroit City Wayne 100.0
1171 Yale Yale St. Clair 100.0
1172 Zilwaukee Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
1173 Alamo Otsego Kalamazoo 99.9
1174 Alexander Grand Rapids Kent 99.9
1175 Alumni Memorial Roseville Macomb 99.9
1176 Angell Berkley Oakland 99.9
1177 Ann J. Kellogg School 9351 Battle Creek Calhoun 99.9
1178 Arenac Eastern Arenac Eastern Arenac 99.9
1179 Avalon South Lake Macomb 99.9
1180 Bach Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
1181 Baldwin Baldwin Lake 99.9
1182 Baldwin Heights Greenville Montcalm 99.9
1183 Bangor Lincoln Bangor Township Bay 99.9
1184 Bauer Hudsonville Ottawa 99.9
1185 Bear Lake Bear Lake Manistee 99.9
1186 Bentley Owosso Shiawassee 99.9
1187 Besser Alpena Alpena 99.9
1188 Beverly Birmingham City Oakland 99.9
1189 Breton Downs East Grand Rapids Kent 99.9
1190 Bryant Owosso Shiawassee 99.9
1191 Buckley Community Buckley Grand Traverse 99.9
1192 Byron Area Byron Shiawassee 99.9
1193 Caledonia Caledonia Kent 99.9
1194 Camden-Frontier Elem. Camden-Frontier Hillsdale 99.9
1195 Carpenter Road Flint City Genesee 99.9
1196 Central Linden Genesee 99.9
1197 Central Portage Kalamazoo 99.9
1198 Cesar Chavez Academy Cesar Chavez Academy Wayne 99.9
1199 Challenger Elementary Kentwood Kent 99.9
1200 Chandler Woods Charter Academy Chandler Woods Charter Academy Kent 99.9
1201 Chime Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 99.9
1202 Colon Colon St. Joseph 99.9
1203 Commerce Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1204 David Ellis Academy David Ellis Academy Wayne 99.9
1205 Deckerville Deckerville Community School Distri Sanilac 99.9
1206 Delta Kelly Rochester Oakland 99.9
1207 Detroit Open Detroit City Wayne 99.9
1208 Dixon Detroit City Wayne 99.9
1209 Dublin Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1210 Dutton Caledonia Kent 99.9
1211 Ealy West Bloomfield Oakland 99.9
1212 East Grandville Kent 99.9
1213 Edgerton Upper Tri County Montcalm 99.9
1214 Edison Port Huron Area St. Clair 99.9
1215 Emerson Owosso Shiawassee 99.9
1216 Erie Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.9
1217 Evart Middle Evart Osceola 99.9
1218 Ferry Shelby Oceana 99.9
1219 Flanders Farmington Oakland 99.9
1220 Floyd Ebeling Utica Macomb 99.9
1221 Franklin Battle Creek Calhoun 99.9
1222 Franklin Cadillac Wexford 99.9
1223 Gaudior Academy Gaudior Academy Wayne 99.9
1224 George Defer Grosse Pointe Wayne 99.9
1225 Glenwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 99.9
1226 Grand River Magnet Lansing Ingham 99.9
1227 Grant Middle Grant Newaygo 99.9
1228 Grayling Crawford AuSable Crawford 99.9
1229 Great Oaks Anchor Bay Macomb 99.9
1230 Haigh Dearborn City Wayne 99.9
1231 Hamilton Hamilton Allegan 99.9
1232 Hampton Bay City Bay 99.9
1233 Haverhill Portage Kalamazoo 99.9
1234 Hayes Livonia Wayne 99.9
1235 Henry Park Paideia Academy Grand Rapids Kent 99.9
1236 Hickory Woods Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1237 Holton Middle Holton Muskegon 99.9
1238 Hoover Livonia Wayne 99.9
1239 Howe Trainable Center and Montessor Dearborn City Wayne 99.9
1240 Hull Livonia Wayne 99.9
1241 Hulsing Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.9
1242 Huron Academy Huron Academy Macomb 99.9
1243 Isbister Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.9
1244 Jackman Road Bedford Monroe 99.9
1245 Jemison Academy Detroit City Wayne 99.9
1246 K.I. Sawyer Gwinn Area Marquette 99.9
1247 Kaiser Willow Run Washtenaw 99.9
1248 Kenbrook Farmington Oakland 99.9
1249 Kendon Lansing Ingham 99.9
1250 Kingsley Area Middle Kingsley Grand Traverse 99.9
1251 Kingston Kingston Tuscola 99.9
1252 Lake City Upper Elem. Lake City Area Missaukee 99.9
1253 Lakeport Port Huron Area St. Clair 99.9
1254 Lakewood Huron Valley Oakland 99.9
1255 Lamora Park School 9352 Battle Creek Calhoun 99.9
1256 Lean Warren Consolidated Macomb 99.9
1257 Leonard Troy Oakland 99.9
1258 Lincoln Coldwater Branch 99.9
1259 Lincoln Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 99.9
1260 Longview Midland Midland 99.9
1261 Loon Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1262 Lyons Lansing Ingham 99.9
1263 MacDonald Anchor Bay St. Clair 99.9
1264 MacDowell Detroit City Wayne 99.9
1265 MacKensen Bay City Bay 99.9
1266 Mackinaw City K-12 Mackinaw City Cheboygan 99.9
1267 Madison Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 99.9
1268 Maple Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1269 Maple Lane Macomb Macomb 99.9
1270 Mar Lee Mar Lee Calhoun 99.9
1271 Mary Helen Guest Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1272 Mattawan Later Elem. Mattawan Consolidated School Van Buren 99.9
1273 Memorial Riverview Wayne 99.9
1274 Michigamme Port Huron Area St. Clair 99.9
1275 Mid-Michigan Public School Academy Mid-Michigan Public School Academy Ingham 99.9
1276 Morenci Area Middle Morenci Lenawee 99.9
1277 Morrice Area Morrice Shiawassee 99.9
1278 Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Saginaw 99.9
1279 Myers Grand Blanc Genesee 99.9
1280 Nankin Mills Livonia Wayne 99.9
1281 Nelson Muskegon City Muskegon 99.9
1282 New Century Park Learning Center Grandville Kent 99.9
1283 Nichols Detroit City Wayne 99.9
1284 North Ithaca Gratiot 99.9
1285 North Aurelius Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 99.9
1286 North Holland West Ottawa Ottawa 99.9
1287 North Ward Allegan Allegan 99.9
1288 Northwest Northwest Jackson 99.9
1289 Norton Three Rivers St. Joseph 99.9
1290 Oakbrook Utica Macomb 99.9
1291 Oakley Park Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1292 Oriole Park Wyoming Kent 99.9
1293 Owendale-Gagetown Owendale-Gagetown Huron 99.9
1294 Parkwood-Upjohn Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 99.9
1295 Perry Perry Shiawassee 99.9
1296 Pine Tree Lake Orion Oakland 99.9
1297 Pinewood Warren Woods Macomb 99.9
1298 Quarton Elementary Birmingham City Oakland 99.9
1299 Richard J. Duncan Elementary Utica Macomb 99.9
1300 Ross Park Mona Shores Muskegon 99.9
1301 Schoenhals Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 99.9
1302 Schoolcraft Upper Elem. Schoolcraft Kalamazoo 99.9
1303 Schuchard Utica Macomb 99.9
1304 Schwarzkoff Utica Macomb 99.9
1305 Shaftsburg Perry Shiawassee 99.9
1306 Sheldon Woods West Ottawa Ottawa 99.9
1307 Shepherd Main Shepherd Isabella 99.9
1308 Shields Swan Valley Saginaw 99.9
1309 South Arbor Charter Academy South Arbor Charter Academy Washtenaw 99.9
1310 Southeast Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 99.9
1311 Southwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 99.9
1312 Stadium Drive Lake Orion Oakland 99.9
1313 Starr School District of the City of Roya Oakland 99.9
1314 Sunfield Lakewood Ionia 99.9
1315 Superior Central Superior Central Alger 99.9
1316 Tcaps Montessori Traverse City Grand Traverse 99.9
1317 Torrey Hill Middle Lake Fenton Genesee 99.9
1318 Twin Beach Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
1319 Vandenberg Southfield Oakland 99.9
1320 Vera Ralya Haslett Ingham 99.9
1321 Violet Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 99.9
1322 Wakefield Wakefield Gogebic 99.9
1323 Waldron Elementary And Middle Fowler Clinton 99.9
1324 Washington Livonia Wayne 99.9
1325 Webster Hazel Park City Oakland 99.9
1326 Wellston Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 99.9
1327 Whittemore-Prescott Elementary Whittemore-Prescott Iosco 99.9
1328 Wilson Community Alpena Alpena 99.9
1329 Wood Creek Farmington Oakland 99.9
1330 Woodcrest Midland Midland 99.9
1331 Hartland Farms Intermediate Sch. Hartland Consolidated Livingston 99.8
1332 Cedar View Cedar Springs Kent 99.7
1333 Meadows Upper Avondale Oakland 99.7
1334 Charlotte Middle Charlotte Eaton 99.6
1335 Greyhound Intermediate Eaton Rapids Eaton 99.6
1336 Novi Meadows Novi Oakland 99.6
1337 Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate Gull Lake Kalamazoo 99.6
1338 George R. Carter Middle Clio Area Genesee 99.5
1339 Hahn Intermediate Davison Genesee 99.5
1340 Pine Street Elementary Wayland Union Allegan 99.5
1341 Tecumseh Middle Tecumseh Lenawee 99.5
1342 Waverly East Intermediate Waverly Ingham 99.5
1343 Daisy Brook Fremont Newaygo 99.4
1344 Lillian G. Mason Grand Blanc Genesee 99.4
1345 Northern Trails 5/6 Forest Hills Kent 99.4
1346 Woodview Belding Area Ionia 99.4
1347 Bridgeport-Spaulding Middle Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 99.3
1348 Marshall Middle Marshall Calhoun 99.3
1349 Paw Paw Later Elementary Paw Paw Van Buren 99.3
1350 Priest Detroit City Wayne 99.3
1351 Reeths-Puffer Intermediate Sch. Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 99.3
1352 Richmond Middle Richmond Macomb 99.3
1353 Shawnee Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.3
1354 Standish-Sterling Middle Standish-Sterling Arenac 99.3
1355 Adrian Middle School 5/6 Building Adrian City Lenawee 99.2
1356 Anna Michen Fennville Allegan 99.2
1357 Dundee Middle Dundee Monroe 99.2
1358 Edison Public School Academy Edison Public School Academy Wayne 99.2
1359 Ezra Eby Napoleon Jackson 99.2
1360 Gier Hillsdale Hillsdale 99.2
1361 Hanover Hanover-Horton Jackson 99.2
1362 Henry Ford Dearborn City Wayne 99.2
1363 John M. Barnes Elem. Flat Rock Wayne 99.2
1364 Kenowa Hills Intermediate Kenowa Hills Kent 99.2
1365 Kirk Millington Tuscola 99.2
1366 Lakeview Lakeview Community Schools (Montcal Montcalm 99.2
1367 Morley Stanwood Middle Morley Stanwood Mecosta 99.2
1368 Sylvester Berrien Springs Berrien 99.2
1369 Whitehills East Lansing Ingham 99.2
1370 Carrollton Carrollton Saginaw 99.1
1371 Dye Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 99.1
1372 Francis A. Higgins Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 99.1
1373 Frost Jackson Jackson 99.1
1374 Godfrey Godfrey-Lee Kent 99.1
1375 Golightly Education Center Detroit City Wayne 99.1
1376 Kuehn-Haven Middle Montrose Genesee 99.1
1377 Maplewood Maple Valley Eaton 99.1
1378 Riverside Middle Crestwood Wayne 99.1
1379 Washington Gardner Albion Calhoun 99.1
1380 William Ford Dearborn City Wayne 99.1
1381 Brandywine Brandywine Berrien 99.0
1382 Cherokee Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.0
1383 Chicago Street Bronson Branch 99.0
1384 Farwell Middle Farwell Clare 99.0
1385 Lowrey Dearborn City Wayne 99.0
1386 Madison Madison School District (Lenawee) Lenawee 99.0
1387 Nellie Ackerson Middle Manchester Washtenaw 99.0
1388 White Cloud Upper White Cloud Newaygo 99.0
1389 Bennie Allen Park Wayne 98.9
1390 Central Flushing Genesee 98.9
1391 Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Wayne 98.9
1392 Dickinson West Hamtramck Wayne 98.9
1393 Glenn Schoenhals Southfield Oakland 98.9
1394 Hillside Harrison Clare 98.9
1395 Miller Dearborn City Wayne 98.9
1396 Pine River Bullock Creek Midland 98.9
1397 Richardson Oscoda Iosco 98.9
1398 Rose Pioneer Holly Area Oakland 98.9
1399 Thelma Buffey Kearsley Genesee 98.9
1400 Tyrone City of Harper Woods Wayne 98.9
1401 West Bendle Bendle Genesee 98.9
1402 Westwood Warren Woods Macomb 98.9
1403 Williams Jonesville Hillsdale 98.9
1404 Academy of Oak Park (6-12) Academy of Oak Park Oakland 98.8
1405 Erma Henderson Lower Detroit City Wayne 98.8
1406 Green West Bloomfield Oakland 98.8
1407 Hickory Grove Bloomfield Hills Oakland 98.8
1408 Indian Hills Romeo Macomb 98.8
1409 McGregor Detroit City Wayne 98.8
1410 Roberts Utica Macomb 98.8
1411 Saranac Saranac Ionia 98.8
1412 Shettler Fruitport Muskegon 98.8
1413 Spain Detroit City Wayne 98.8
1414 Vandenberg South Redford Wayne 98.8
1415 Ashley Anchor Bay Macomb 98.7
1416 Campbell Mona Shores Muskegon 98.7
1417 Eastwood Sturgis St. Joseph 98.7
1418 Fred D. Leonhard Southfield Oakland 98.7
1419 Great Lakes West Ottawa Ottawa 98.7
1420 Green L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.7
1421 Jefferson Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.7
1422 Marie C. Graham Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.7
1423 Morris Adler Southfield Oakland 98.7
1424 Oakview Muskegon City Muskegon 98.7
1425 Pine Knob Clarkston Oakland 98.7
1426 Reynolds Reading Hillsdale 98.7
1427 Riverside Waterford Oakland 98.7
1428 Robbie Hall Parker Clintondale Macomb 98.7
1429 Rogers Berkley Oakland 98.7
1430 Wattles Park Harper Creek Calhoun 98.7
1431 West Iron County Middle West Iron County Iron 98.7
1432 Woodrow Wilson Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.7
1433 Academy of Southfield Academy of Southfield Oakland 98.6
1434 Atherton Middle Atherton Genesee 98.6
1435 Bowen Elementary Kentwood Kent 98.6
1436 Brooklands Rochester Oakland 98.6
1437 Brown Huron Wayne 98.6
1438 Gaylord Intermediate Gaylord Otsego 98.6
1439 Haas Genesee Genesee 98.6
1440 Heilmann Detroit City Wayne 98.6
1441 Huron Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.6
1442 Niedermeier Airport Monroe 98.6
1443 Norrie Ironwood Gogebic 98.6
1444 North Muskegon North Muskegon Muskegon 98.6
1445 Oxbow Huron Valley Oakland 98.6
1446 Pierce Flint City Genesee 98.6
1447 Pontiac Academy of Excellence Pontiac Academy of Excellence Oakland 98.6
1448 Springfield Middle Battle Creek Calhoun 98.6
1449 Uriah H. Lawton Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.6
1450 Vista Charter Academy Vista Charter Academy Kent 98.6
1451 Bennett Woods Okemos Ingham 98.5
1452 Bulman Redford Union Wayne 98.5
1453 Eisenhower Southfield Oakland 98.5
1454 Erickson School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 98.5
1455 Flickinger Utica Macomb 98.5
1456 Harrison Park Grand Rapids Kent 98.5
1457 Hiawatha Okemos Ingham 98.5
1458 Le Baron Pontiac City Oakland 98.5
1459 Minges Brook Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 98.5
1460 Oak Ridge School District of the City of Roya Oakland 98.5
1461 Walsh Utica Macomb 98.5
1462 William Austin Burt Waterford Oakland 98.5
1463 Beechnau Ravenna Muskegon 98.4
1464 Bellview East Detroit Macomb 98.4
1465 Charles A. Poupard Elem. Grosse Pointe Wayne 98.4
1466 David Hicks Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.4
1467 Estabrook School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 98.4
1468 Forest Park East Detroit Macomb 98.4
1469 Harlan Birmingham City Oakland 98.4
1470 Hunt Jackson Jackson 98.4
1471 James Madison Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.4
1472 Lawrence Lawrence Van Buren 98.4
1473 Magahay Utica Macomb 98.4
1474 May V. Peck Center Line Macomb 98.4
1475 McCollough Dearborn City Wayne 98.4
1476 North Lansing Ingham 98.4
1477 Pleasantview East Detroit Macomb 98.4
1478 Richard D. Evans Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 98.4
1479 Summit Academy North Elementary Summit Academy North Wayne 98.4
1480 Turrill Lapeer Lapeer 98.4
1481 Williams Flint City Genesee 98.4
1482 YMCA Service Learning Academy YMCA Service Learning Academy Wayne 98.4
1483 Atkinson Detroit City Wayne 98.3
1484 Chapelle School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 98.3
1485 Eureka Heights Taylor Wayne 98.3
1486 Heavenrich Saginaw City Saginaw 98.3
1487 Holmes Willow Run Washtenaw 98.3
1488 Manor Monroe Monroe 98.3
1489 McColl Detroit City Wayne 98.3
1490 McKinley Livonia Wayne 98.3
1491 Pattengill Berkley Oakland 98.3
1492 Rogers Lane Wyoming Kent 98.3
1493 Sherwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.3
1494 Stephens Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 98.3
1495 Unionville-Sebewaing Middle Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 98.3
1496 Washington Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 98.3
1497 Athens Middle Athens Calhoun 98.2
1498 Blair Moody Taylor Wayne 98.2
1499 Edgewood Fruitport Muskegon 98.2
1500 Fife Lake Forest Area Kalkaska 98.2
1501 Genesis Detroit City Wayne 98.2
1502 Hillcrest Big Rapids Mecosta 98.2
1503 Howard Dearborn City Wayne 98.2
1504 Lybrook Eau Claire Berrien 98.2
1505 Parkview Wyoming Kent 98.2
1506 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.2
1507 Burr Utica Macomb 98.1
1508 Dort Roseville Macomb 98.1
1509 Fordline Southgate Wayne 98.1
1510 Gudith Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.1
1511 Hale Area Middle Hale Iosco 98.1
1512 Hall Grand Rapids Kent 98.1
1513 Jayno W. Adams Waterford Oakland 98.1
1514 Lake Ann Benzie County Central Benzie 98.1
1515 Lincoln Redner Lincoln Consolidated Washtenaw 98.1
1516 Prairieview Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 98.1
1517 South Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 98.1
1518 Spring Valley Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 98.1
1519 Star International Academy (3-9) Star International Academy Wayne 98.1
1520 Steele Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 98.1
1521 Webb Hazel Park City Oakland 98.1
1522 Academy of Lathrup Village Academy of Lathrup Village Oakland 98.0
1523 Bangor Central Bangor Township Bay 98.0
1524 Central Munising Alger 98.0
1525 Creative Montessori Academy Creative Montessori Academy Wayne 98.0
1526 Detroit Enterprise Academy Detroit Enterprise Academy Wayne 98.0
1527 Dibble Jackson Jackson 98.0
1528 Hosmer Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1529 Keystone Academy Keystone Academy Wayne 98.0
1530 Leslie Middle Leslie Ingham 98.0
1531 McFarlane Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1532 McKenny Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1533 Meadowlawn Elementary Kentwood Kent 98.0
1534 Miller Center Line Macomb 98.0
1535 Monnier Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1536 North Sashabaw Clarkston Oakland 98.0
1537 Oakland School District of the City of Roya Oakland 98.0
1538 Sherrill Detroit City Wayne 98.0
1539 Sycamore Hopkins Allegan 98.0
1540 West Ward Allegan Allegan 98.0
1541 Westdale Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.0
1542 Avoca Yale St. Clair 97.9
1543 Frankfort Frankfort-Elberta Benzie 97.9
1544 Hanstein Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1545 Keith Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1546 Maybury Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1547 Moon Muskegon City Muskegon 97.9
1548 Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Wayne 97.9
1549 Norway-Vulcan Area Norway-Vulcan Dickinson 97.9
1550 Union City Middle Union City Calhoun 97.9
1551 Weiss Saginaw Township Saginaw 97.9
1552 Allen Academy Allen Academy Wayne 97.8
1553 Arthur Eddy K-8 Academy Saginaw City Saginaw 97.8
1554 Bennett Jackson Jackson 97.8
1555 Berry Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1556 Carl Sandburg Waterford Oakland 97.8
1557 Clinton Clinton Lenawee 97.8
1558 Countryside Charter School-Elementary Countryside Charter School Berrien 97.8
1559 Dorothy Fisher Middle Detroit Wayne 97.8
1560 Dossin Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1561 Duffield Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1562 Henry Ford Community Hazel Park City Oakland 97.8
1563 Holland Taylor Wayne 97.8
1564 Howe Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1565 Jamieson Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1566 Mark Twain Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1567 Mecosta Chippewa Hills Mecosta 97.8
1568 Robert Kerr Durand Shiawassee 97.8
1569 Voyageur Academy Voyageur Academy Wayne 97.8
1570 Whitmore-Bolles Dearborn City Wayne 97.8
1571 Clarence B. Sabbath River Rouge Wayne 97.7
1572 Cooper Plainwell Kalamazoo 97.7
1573 Einstein Oak Park City Oakland 97.7
1574 Gill Farmington Oakland 97.7
1575 Herbison Woods DeWitt Clinton 97.7
1576 Lincoln Cadillac Wexford 97.7
1577 Westwood Westwood Heights Genesee 97.7
1578 Academy of The Americas Detroit City Wayne 97.6
1579 Decatur Middle Decatur Van Buren 97.6
1580 Harding Van Dyke Macomb 97.6
1581 Hoover Hazel Park City Oakland 97.6
1582 Longfellow Saginaw City Saginaw 97.6
1583 Manton Consolidated Middle Manton Consolidated Wexford 97.6
1584 North Park Elementary 9288 Grand Rapids Kent 97.6
1585 Sampson Detroit City Wayne 97.6
1586 Soo Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 97.6
1587 Washington Van Dyke Macomb 97.6
1588 Clare Middle Clare Clare 97.5
1589 Conner Creek Academy Conner Creek Academy Macomb 97.5
1590 Courville Detroit City Wayne 97.5
1591 Eastside Niles Berrien 97.5
1592 Garfield Edison Flint City Genesee 97.5
1593 Glencairn East Lansing Ingham 97.5
1594 Jessie Loomis Saginaw City Saginaw 97.5
1595 Merrill Flint City Genesee 97.5
1596 Ontonagon Area Ontonagon Ontonagon 97.5
1597 Pinconning Central Elementary Pinconning Bay 97.5
1598 Shawmut Hills Grand Rapids Kent 97.5
1599 Ben Ross Public School Academy Ben Ross Public School Academy Macomb 97.4
1600 George Washington Carver Academy George Washington Carver Academy Wayne 97.4
1601 King Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 97.4
1602 Nowlin Dearborn City Wayne 97.4
1603 Pulaski Detroit City Wayne 97.4
1604 Richard Detroit City Wayne 97.4
1605 South Walnut Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren) Van Buren 97.4
1606 Warrendale East Detroit Macomb 97.4
1607 Ann Arbor Trail Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1608 Bow Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1609 Conner Creek Academy East Conner Creek Academy East Macomb 97.3
1610 East Iron Mountain Dickinson 97.3
1611 Harbor Beach Middle Harbor Beach Huron 97.3
1612 Pontiac PSA Pontiac PSA Oakland 97.3
1613 Sherrard Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1614 Wayne Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1615 Wilkins Detroit City Wayne 97.3
1616 Detroit Merit Charter Academy Detroit Merit Charter Academy Wayne 97.2
1617 Dickinson East Hamtramck Wayne 97.2
1618 Hope Academy Hope Academy Wayne 97.2
1619 Long Dearborn City Wayne 97.2
1620 McKinley Cadillac Wexford 97.2
1621 Southwest Lakeville Genesee 97.2
1622 Breckenridge Breckenridge Gratiot 97.1
1623 Jessie Rouse Saginaw City Saginaw 97.1
1624 Northeast Jackson Jackson 97.1
1625 Apollo Huron Valley Oakland 97.0
1626 Courtade Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.0
1627 Herman/Rogers Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.0
1628 Mason Detroit City Wayne 97.0
1629 Southwest Community Campus School 9 Grand Rapids Kent 97.0
1630 Webber Saginaw City Saginaw 97.0
1631 Fairview Lansing Ingham 96.9
1632 Jefferson-Barns Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 96.9
1633 Jones Saginaw City Saginaw 96.9
1634 Maples Dearborn City Wayne 96.9
1635 Neinas Detroit City Wayne 96.9
1636 Schulze Detroit City Wayne 96.9
1637 Emerson Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1638 Lincoln Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 96.8
1639 Burt Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1640 E.F. Siefert New Haven Macomb 96.7
1641 Fine And Performing Arts Academy--E Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1642 Mulick Elementary 9287 Grand Rapids Kent 96.7
1643 Nsoroma Institute Nsoroma Institute Oakland 96.7
1644 Pearson Education Center Redford Union Wayne 96.7
1645 Trix Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1646 Van Zile Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1647 Vandenberg Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1648 Akron-Fairgrove Elem. Akron-Fairgrove Tuscola 96.6
1649 Brady Detroit City Wayne 96.6
1650 Halfman Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 96.6
1651 Linsday Bay City Bay 96.6
1652 Sherwood Park Grand Rapids Kent 96.6
1653 Stewart Detroit City Wayne 96.6
1654 Davison Detroit City Wayne 96.5
1655 New Beginnings Academy New Beginnings Academy Washtenaw 96.5
1656 Rutherford Detroit City Wayne 96.5
1657 Sanders Detroit City Wayne 96.5
1658 West Village Academy West Village Academy Wayne 96.5
1659 Whitman Pontiac City Oakland 96.5
1660 Potter Flint City Genesee 96.4
1661 Wexford Community Lansing Ingham 96.4
1662 Academy For Business & Technology Academy For Business & Technology Wayne 96.3
1663 Bertha Robinson East Jackson Jackson 96.3
1664 Bunche Flint City Genesee 96.3
1665 Malcolm X Academy Detroit City Wayne 96.3
1666 Bedford Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 96.2
1667 Bunche Detroit City Wayne 96.2
1668 Law Detroit City Wayne 96.2
1669 Pepper Oak Park City Oakland 96.2
1670 Plymouth Educational Center Plymouth Educational Center Wayne 96.2
1671 Trillium Performing Arts Academy Trillium Performing Arts Academy Wayne 96.2
1672 Boynton Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1673 Carleton Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1674 Greenwood Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 96.1
1675 Prevail Academy Prevail Academy Macomb 96.1
1676 Red Arrow Hartford Van Buren 96.1
1677 Bradford Academy 9292 Bradford Academy Oakland 96.0
1678 Bridge Academy Bridge Academy Wayne 96.0
1679 Endeavor Charter Academy Endeavor Charter Academy Calhoun 96.0
1680 Macomb Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1681 Metro Charter Academy Metro Charter Academy Wayne 96.0
1682 Sibley Grand Rapids Kent 96.0
1683 McKinley Van Dyke Macomb 95.9
1684 Oak Park Traverse City Grand Traverse 95.9
1685 Richfield Public School Academy Richfield Public School Academy Genesee 95.9
1686 Bennett Detroit City Wayne 95.8
1687 Pitcher Detroit City Wayne 95.8
1688 Walton Charter Academy Walton Charter Academy Oakland 95.8
1689 White Detroit City Wayne 95.8
1690 Anderson Flint City Genesee 95.7
1691 Angus Warren Consolidated Macomb 95.7
1692 Patchin Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 95.7
1693 Raupp Lincoln Park Wayne 95.7
1694 Stark Buchanan Berrien 95.7
1695 Carpenter Ann Arbor Washtenaw 95.6
1696 Hollywood Monroe Monroe 95.6
1697 Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo 95.6
1698 Roosevelt Battle Creek Calhoun 95.6
1699 Capital Area Academy Capital Area Academy Ingham 95.5
1700 Doyle/Ryder Flint City Genesee 95.5
1701 Owen Detroit City Wayne 95.5
1702 Robeson Academy Detroit City Wayne 95.5