Michigan School Ranking

I was delighted to see the level of information and the clarity of all the data presented by you. It exceeded my expectation... --- Varsha A.    more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Michigan » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Michigan

MI Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Michigan
(based on 2007* test results)

(Other years: 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Alcona; Alger; Allegan; Alpena; Antrim; Arenac; Baraga; Barry; Bay; Benzie; Berrien; Branch; Calhoun; Cass; Charlevoix; Cheboygan; Chippewa; Clare; Clinton; Crawford; Delta; Dickinson; Eaton; Emmet; Genesee; Gladwin; Gogebic; Grand Traverse; Gratiot; Hillsdale; Houghton; Huron; Ingham; Ionia; Iosco; Iron; Isabella; Jackson; Kalamazoo; Kalkaska; Kent; Keweenaw; Lake; Lapeer; Leelanau; Lenawee; Livingston; Luce; Mackinac; Macomb; Manistee; Marquette; Mason; Mecosta; Menominee; Midland; Missaukee; Monroe; Montcalm; Montmorency; Muskegon; Newaygo; Oakland; Oceana; Ogemaw; Ontonagon; Osceola; Oscoda; Otsego; Ottawa; Presque Isle; Roscommon; Saginaw; Sanilac; Schoolcraft; Shiawassee; St. Clair; St. Joseph; Tuscola; Van Buren; Washtenaw; Wayne; Wexford;
  Test Scores Included: Grade 4 ELA Level 3;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
Rank School District County Grade 4
ELA
Level 3
Graph
1 Academy of Flint Academy of Flint Genesee 100.1
2 Ada Vista Forest Hills Kent 100.1
3 Alcott Pontiac City Oakland 100.1
4 Ballard Niles Berrien 100.1
5 Barryton Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.1
6 Barth Romulus Wayne 100.1
7 Bauer Hudsonville Ottawa 100.1
8 Bentley Owosso Shiawassee 100.1
9 Bertha Robinson East Jackson Jackson 100.1
10 Beverly Birmingham City Oakland 100.1
11 Boynton Montessori Program Benton Harbor Berrien 100.1
12 C.W. Neff Grand Ledge Eaton 100.1
13 Campbell Cass City Tuscola 100.1
14 Chapman Gibraltar Wayne 100.1
15 Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
16 Churchill Mona Shores Muskegon 100.1
17 Coburn Battle Creek Calhoun 100.1
18 Crestwood Rockford Kent 100.1
19 Deerfield Novi Oakland 100.1
20 Doyle Knight Durand Shiawassee 100.1
21 Eagle Farmington Oakland 100.1
22 Eastover Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.1
23 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Schoo Ontonagon 100.1
24 Fair Haven Algonac St. Clair 100.1
25 Fr. Marquette Catholic Marquette Marquette 100.1
26 Franklin Cadillac Wexford 100.1
27 Genesee Academy Swartz Creek Genesee 100.1
28 Gilkey Plainwell Allegan 100.1
29 Graveraet Intermediate Marquette Marquette 100.1
30 Hamilton Hamilton Allegan 100.1
31 Hawkins Brighton Livingston 100.1
32 Hillman Hillman Montmorency 100.1
33 Independence Clarkston Oakland 100.1
34 John Allen Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
35 Kaiser Roseville Macomb 100.1
36 Lincoln Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.1
37 Lindemann Allen Park Wayne 100.1
38 Logan Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
39 Long Dearborn City Wayne 100.1
40 Longacre Farmington Oakland 100.1
41 Loon Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
42 MacArthur Southfield Oakland 100.1
43 Magahay Utica Macomb 100.1
44 Marcellus Marcellus Cass 100.1
45 Marne Kenowa Hills Kent 100.1
46 Martin Luther King Elem. Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
47 Merrill Merrill Saginaw 100.1
48 North Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.1
49 Northwestern Eaton Rapids Eaton 100.1
50 Oakdale Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.1
51 Oakley Park Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.1
52 Parchment Northwood Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 100.1
53 Parke Lane Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.1
54 Parkview Charlotte Eaton 100.1
55 Pembroke Birmingham City Oakland 100.1
56 Pentwater Public Pentwater Oceana 100.1
57 Pine Lake Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.1
58 Posen Posen Consolidated Presque Isle 100.1
59 Ridge Wood Northville Wayne 100.1
60 Rockford Christian Rockford Kent 100.1
61 Ross Park Mona Shores Muskegon 100.1
62 Sayre South Lyon Oakland 100.1
63 Seaton Lapeer Lapeer 100.1
64 Sharp Park Jackson Jackson 100.1
65 Sherwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.1
66 South Arbor Charter Academy South Arbor Charter Academy Washtenaw 100.1
67 St. Genevieve St. Genevieve School Wayne 100.1
68 St. Ignatius Catholic Rogers City Presque Isle 100.1
69 St. Margaret Otsego Allegan 100.1
70 St. Mary Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 100.1
71 St. Peter Lutheran Hemlock Saginaw 100.1
72 Suttons Bay Suttons Bay Leelanau 100.1
73 Thurston Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.1
74 Tobey Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.1
75 Tonda Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.1
76 Vanderbilt Area Vanderbilt Otsego 100.1
77 Walker Station Kenowa Hills Kent 100.1
78 Walters Marshall Calhoun 100.1
79 Washington Flint City Genesee 100.1
80 West Grandville Kent 100.1
81 Westlake Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 100.1
82 Wick Romulus Wayne 100.1
83 William Beaumont Waterford Oakland 100.1
84 Woodcreek Magnet Lansing Eaton 100.1
85 Woodworth Leslie Ingham 100.1
86 Abbot Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
87 Ada Forest Hills Kent 100.0
88 Adlai Stevenson Southfield Oakland 100.0
89 AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian School Oakland 100.0
90 Alamo Otsego Allegan 100.0
91 Alba Alba Antrim 100.0
92 Albee Chesaning Union Saginaw 100.0
93 Albert Schweitzer Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
94 Alcona Alcona Alcona 100.0
95 Alfred E. Upton School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
96 All Saints Catholic Alpena Alpena 100.0
97 All Saints Catholic Academy Ironwood Gogebic 100.0
98 Allendale Christian Allendale Ottawa 100.0
99 Alto Lowell Kent 100.0
100 Amerman Northville Oakland 100.0
101 Andersonville Elementary Clarkston Oakland 100.0
102 Andrews Three Rivers St. Joseph 100.0
103 Angell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
104 Angling Road Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
105 Ann Arbor Open at Mack Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
106 Ann Arbor Trail Magnet Middle Detroit City Wayne 100.0
107 Ann J. Kellogg School 9351 Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
108 Arbor Academy Arbor Academy Calhoun 100.0
109 Arcadia Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
110 Arenac Eastern Arenac Eastern Arenac 100.0
111 Arthur Eddy K-8 Academy Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
112 Ashley Ashley Gratiot 100.0
113 Atlanta Community Schools Atlanta Montmorency 100.0
114 Attwood Lansing Ingham 100.0
115 Au Gres-Sims Au Gres-Sims Arenac 100.0
116 Auburn Hills Christian Auburn Hills Christian School Oakland 100.0
117 Avoca Yale St. Clair 100.0
118 Bad Axe Intermediate Bad Axe Huron 100.0
119 Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Chippewa 100.0
120 Bailey Lake Clarkston Oakland 100.0
121 Bangor Lincoln Bangor Township Bay 100.0
122 Bangor West Central Bangor Township Bay 100.0
123 Barbara Jordan Elementary Detroit City Wayne 100.0
124 Bark River-Harris Bark River-Harris Delta 100.0
125 Barnard Troy Oakland 100.0
126 Bates Academy Detroit City Wayne 100.0
127 Bauerwood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
128 Beach Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
129 Bear Lake Bear Lake Manistee 100.0
130 Beaverdam Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
131 Beechview Farmington Oakland 100.0
132 Belle Ann Brandon Oakland 100.0
133 Belmont Rockford Kent 100.0
134 Bemis Troy Oakland 100.0
135 Bennett Woods Okemos Ingham 100.0
136 Bennie Allen Park Wayne 100.0
137 Bentheim Hamilton Allegan 100.0
138 Bertha Vos Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
139 Besser Alpena Alpena 100.0
140 Bessie Hoffman Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 100.0
141 Big Bay De Noc Big Bay De Noc Delta 100.0
142 Bingham Academy Bingham Academy Alpena 100.0
143 Bingham Farms Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
144 Birchview Ishpeming Marquette 100.0
145 Birney Detroit City Wayne 100.0
146 Black River Public Black River Public School Ottawa 100.0
147 Blair Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
148 Blissfield Elementary Blissfield Lenawee 100.0
149 Blue Star Hamilton Allegan 100.0
150 Bluffton Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
151 Borculo Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
152 Boyne City Boyne City Charlevoix 100.0
153 Boyne Falls Boyne Falls Charlevoix 100.0
154 Brewster Rochester Oakland 100.0
155 Bridgman Bridgman Berrien 100.0
156 Brimley Brimley Chippewa 100.0
157 Brookwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
158 Brown Byron Center Kent 100.0
159 Brown Huron Wayne 100.0
160 Browning Utica Macomb 100.0
161 Burns Park Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
162 Burr Oak Elem Burr Oak Comm School Dist St. Joseph 100.0
163 Burton Berkley Oakland 100.0
164 Burton International Detroit City Wayne 100.0
165 Caledonia Caledonia Kent 100.0
166 Cannonsburg Rockford Kent 100.0
167 Canton Charter Academy Canton Charter Academy Wayne 100.0
168 Capac Capac St. Clair 100.0
169 Carpenter Year Round Elem. Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
170 Carter Montrose Genesee 100.0
171 Cavanaugh Lansing Ingham 100.0
172 Cedar Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
173 Central Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
174 Central Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
175 Central Flushing Genesee 100.0
176 Central Ishpeming Marquette 100.0
177 Central Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 100.0
178 Challenger Howell Livingston 100.0
179 Challenger Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
180 Chandler Woods Charter Academy Chandler Woods Charter Academy Kent 100.0
181 Charles C. McGlinnen Clintondale Macomb 100.0
182 Chassell K-12 Chassell Township Houghton 100.0
183 Chestnut Hill Midland Midland 100.0
184 Chime Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
185 Chrysler Detroit City Wayne 100.0
186 City Schools Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
187 Clarke St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
188 Clarksville Lakewood Ionia 100.0
189 Clear Lake Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
190 Coit Arts and Science Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
191 Collins Forest Hills Kent 100.0
192 Concord Academy-Petoskey/Atkins Concord Academy - Petoskey Emmet 100.0
193 Concord Academy:Boyne Concord Academy:Boyne Charlevoix 100.0
194 Concord Community Elem. Concord Jackson 100.0
195 Congress Elementary 09283 Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
196 Cook Midland Midland 100.0
197 Coolidge Flint City Genesee 100.0
198 Cooper Plainwell Kalamazoo 100.0
199 Cornell Okemos Ingham 100.0
200 Country Pinckney Livingston 100.0
201 Country Oaks Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
202 Countryside Charter School-Elementary Countryside Charter School Berrien 100.0
203 Creative Arts Academy Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
204 Creative Technologies Academy Creative Technologies Academy Kent 100.0
205 Crescent Academy International Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
206 Cross Creek Charter Academy Cross Creek Charter Academy Kent 100.0
207 Crossroads Charter Academy Crossroads Charter Academy Mecosta 100.0
208 Croswell Romeo Macomb 100.0
209 Crothers Center Line Macomb 100.0
210 Crystal Lake Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
211 Cumberland Lansing Ingham 100.0
212 Curtis Tahquamenon Luce 100.0
213 David Ellis Academy David Ellis Academy Wayne 100.0
214 Dawson Allegan Allegan 100.0
215 Dean A. Naldrett Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
216 Deerfield Public Deerfield Lenawee 100.0
217 Dekeyser Utica Macomb 100.0
218 Delta Kelly Rochester Oakland 100.0
219 Dibble Jackson Jackson 100.0
220 Dickinson Area Catholic Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
221 Dieck Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
222 Dixon Detroit City Wayne 100.0
223 Donald J. Yacks Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
224 Douglas Saugatuck Allegan 100.0
225 Dove Academy of Detroit Dove Academy of Detroit Wayne 100.0
226 Dryden Community Elem. Dryden Lapeer 100.0
227 Durant Tuuri Mott Flint City Genesee 100.0
228 Duvall Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
229 E.B. Holman Stanton Township Houghton 100.0
230 Earl F. Carr Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
231 East Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
232 East Grandville Kent 100.0
233 East Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
234 East Leonard Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
235 East Leroy Athens Calhoun 100.0
236 East Olive St. Johns Clinton 100.0
237 Eastern Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
238 Edgewood Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
239 Edgewood Public Montessori Okemos Ingham 100.0
240 Edison Detroit City Wayne 100.0
241 Edmonson Lamphere Oakland 100.0
242 Eisenhower Fraser Macomb 100.0
243 Elmhurst Lansing Ingham 100.0
244 Emmons Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
245 Engadine Engadine Consolidated Mackinac 100.0
246 Erie Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
247 Eugene B. Elliot Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
248 Eugene M. Nikkara Elem. St. Louis Gratiot 100.0
249 Evergreen Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
250 Ewell Utica Macomb 100.0
251 Excel Charter Academy Excel Charter Academy Kent 100.0
252 Explorer Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
253 Fairview Fairview Area Oscoda 100.0
254 Faith Christian Academy Southfield Oakland 100.0
255 Ferry Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
256 Floyd Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
257 Floyd Ebeling Utica Macomb 100.0
258 Fordline Southgate Wayne 100.0
259 Forest Farmington Oakland 100.0
260 Forest Riverview Wayne 100.0
261 Forest Grove Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
262 Forest Park Forest Park Iron 100.0
263 Forrest G. Averill Lansing Ingham 100.0
264 Francois Maconce Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
265 Frank E. Weiss Elem. Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
266 Frankfort Frankfort-Elberta Benzie 100.0
267 Franklin Escanaba Delta 100.0
268 Franklin Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
269 Fred W. Ritter Airport Monroe 100.0
270 Gaines Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
271 Garfield Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
272 Gates Davison Genesee 100.0
273 George Crockett Academy George Crockett Academy Wayne 100.0
274 George Defer Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
275 Gill Farmington Oakland 100.0
276 Gladiola Wyoming Kent 100.0
277 Glen Garner Clio Area Genesee 100.0
278 Glennie Oscoda Iosco 100.0
279 Glenwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
280 Gompers Detroit City Wayne 100.0
281 Grace Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
282 Grand Haven Christian Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
283 Grand View Grandville Kent 100.0
284 Grattan Academy - Grattan Academy Ionia 100.0
285 Great Oaks Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
286 Green L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
287 Greenfield Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
288 Griffin Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
289 Grogan Southgate Wayne 100.0
290 Gundry Flint City Genesee 100.0
291 Haigh Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
292 Hamilton Parsons Elem. Romeo Macomb 100.0
293 Hamlin Rochester Oakland 100.0
294 Handley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
295 Hanover Hanover-Horton Jackson 100.0
296 Hanstein Detroit City Wayne 100.0
297 Harding Detroit City Wayne 100.0
298 Haverhill Portage Kalamazoo 100.0
299 Heritage Stockbridge Ingham 100.0
300 Herrick Park Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
301 Hickory Grove Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
302 Highland Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
303 Highmeadow Common Campus Farmington Oakland 100.0
304 Hill Davison Genesee 100.0
305 Hill Troy Oakland 100.0
306 Hillcrest Crestwood Wayne 100.0
307 Hiller Lamphere Oakland 100.0
308 Hinks Alpena Alpena 100.0
309 Holly Academy Holly Academy Oakland 100.0
310 Holmes Spring Lake Ottawa 100.0
311 Holy Name Escanaba Delta 100.0
312 Honey Creek Community Honey Creek Community School Washtenaw 100.0
313 Hoover Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
314 Hoover Livonia Wayne 100.0
315 Hopkins Hopkins Allegan 100.0
316 Hornung Brighton Livingston 100.0
317 Houghton Houghton-Portage Township Houghton 100.0
318 Howard Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
319 Huda School And Montessori Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
320 Hugger Rochester Oakland 100.0
321 Hughes Essexville-Hampton Bay 100.0
322 Hulsing Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
323 Hunter Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
324 Huntington Riverview Wayne 100.0
325 Huntington Woods Wyoming Kent 100.0
326 Hyatt Linden Genesee 100.0
327 Ida Ida Monroe 100.0
328 Indian Hill Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
329 Indian Hills Romeo Macomb 100.0
330 Indian Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 100.0
331 Isbister Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
332 Island City Academy Island City Academy Eaton 100.0
333 Jack Harvey Utica Macomb 100.0
334 Jackman Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
335 James Foote Lincoln Park Wayne 100.0
336 Jamestown Hudsonville Ottawa 100.0
337 Jefferson Ionia Ionia 100.0
338 Johannesburg Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 100.0
339 John F. Kennedy Ferndale Oakland 100.0
340 John Monteith Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
341 Johnson Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
342 Joseph C. Sterling Elem. Airport Monroe 100.0
343 Kaiser Willow Run Washtenaw 100.0
344 Kate Dowdall Kearsley Genesee 100.0
345 Kendon Lansing Ingham 100.0
346 Kenwood Clawson City Oakland 100.0
347 Kerby Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
348 Kettering Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
349 Kettle Lake Caledonia Kent 100.0
350 Kimball Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
351 Kincheloe Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
352 Kingston Kingston Tuscola 100.0
353 Kinloch Crestwood Wayne 100.0
354 Knapp Forest Forest Hills Kent 100.0
355 Koepsell Education Center South Lake Macomb 100.0
356 Kurtz Huron Valley Oakland 100.0
357 Lake Ann Benzie County Central Benzie 100.0
358 Lake Hills Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
359 Lake Linden-Hubbell Elem. Lake Linden-Hubbell Houghton 100.0
360 Lake Michigan Catholic St. Joseph Berrien 100.0
361 Lakeland Pinckney Livingston 100.0
362 Lakeport Port Huron Area St. Clair 100.0
363 Laker Elementary Laker Huron 100.0
364 Lakeshore West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
365 Lakeside East Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
366 Lakeside Manistique Schoolcraft 100.0
367 Lakeview Negaunee Marquette 100.0
368 Lakeview Ludington Area Mason 100.0
369 Lakewood West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
370 Lakewood Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
371 Leland Public Schools Leland Leelanau 100.0
372 Leonard Ovid-Elsie Clinton 100.0
373 Leonard Troy Oakland 100.0
374 Leonard Oxford Area Oakland 100.0
375 Leota Fiedler Kearsley Genesee 100.0
376 Lewis Maire Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
377 Lighthouse Anchor Bay Macomb 100.0
378 Lillian G. Mason Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
379 Lincoln Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
380 Lincoln Hudson Lenawee 100.0
381 Lindbom Brighton Livingston 100.0
382 Littlefield School (K-12) Littlefield Emmet 100.0
383 Lone Pine Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
384 Long Rapids Alpena Alpena 100.0
385 Longfellow Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
386 Lorenz C. List Frankenmuth Saginaw 100.0
387 Loving Detroit City Wayne 100.0
388 Luther Pine River Osceola 100.0
389 Luther C. Klager Elem. Manchester Washtenaw 100.0
390 Lyons Lansing Ingham 100.0
391 MacDowell Detroit City Wayne 100.0
392 MacKensen Bay City Bay 100.0
393 Macomb Detroit City Wayne 100.0
394 Madison Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 100.0
395 Madison Academy Madison Academy Genesee 100.0
396 Maple Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
397 Marble East Lansing Ingham 100.0
398 Marion Marion Osceola 100.0
399 Marjorie Carlson Van Dyke Macomb 100.0
400 Martin Luther King Jr Ed Center M.L. King Jr. Education Center Wayne 100.0
401 Marysville Gardens Elem. Marysville St. Clair 100.0
402 Mason County Eastern Elem. Sch. Mason County Eastern Mason 100.0
403 May V. Peck Center Line Macomb 100.0
404 Mayfield Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
405 McKinley Dowagiac Union Cass 100.0
406 McKinley Cadillac Wexford 100.0
407 McLaughlin Muskegon City Muskegon 100.0
408 Meadowbrook Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
409 Memorial East Jackson Jackson 100.0
410 Memorial Riverview Wayne 100.0
411 Mendon Mendon St. Joseph 100.0
412 Meridian Grosse Ile Township Wayne 100.0
413 Messmore Utica Macomb 100.0
414 Meyer Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 100.0
415 Michigan Early Elementary Center Michigan Early Elementary Center Ingham 100.0
416 Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland 100.0
417 Millbrook Christian Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
418 Miller Plymouth-Canton Wayne 100.0
419 Millersburg Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.0
420 Mills Midland Midland 100.0
421 MLK Benton Harbor Berrien 100.0
422 Morenci Morenci Lenawee 100.0
423 Morley Morley Stanwood Mecosta 100.0
424 Morrice Area Morrice Shiawassee 100.0
425 Morris Adler Southfield Oakland 100.0
426 Morrish Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
427 Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Saginaw 100.0
428 Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Macomb 100.0
429 Mt. Hope Lansing Ingham 100.0
430 Muslim American Youth Academy Dearborn City Wayne 100.0
431 Musson Rochester Oakland 100.0
432 Nellie Reed Corunna Shiawassee 100.0
433 New Era Shelby Oceana 100.0
434 New Groningen Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
435 New Lothrop New Lothrop Shiawassee 100.0
436 Nichols Detroit City Wayne 100.0
437 North Iron Mountain Dickinson 100.0
438 North Ithaca Gratiot 100.0
439 North Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
440 North Adams-Jerome Elem. North Adams-Jerome Hillsdale 100.0
441 North Dickinson North Dickinson County Dickinson 100.0
442 North Hill Rochester Oakland 100.0
443 North Holland West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
444 North Sashabaw Clarkston Oakland 100.0
445 Northpointe Academy Northpointe Academy Wayne 100.0
446 Northwood School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
447 Norway-Vulcan Area Norway-Vulcan Dickinson 100.0
448 Nottawa Community Nottawa Community School St. Joseph 100.0
449 Novi Woods Novi Oakland 100.0
450 Oak Ridge School District of the City of Roya Oakland 100.0
451 Oakland Christian Oakland Christian School Oakland 100.0
452 Oaktree Goodrich Genesee 100.0
453 Oehrli Montague Muskegon 100.0
454 Ojibwa Chippewa Valley Macomb 100.0
455 Onaway Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 100.0
456 Orchard Hills Novi Oakland 100.0
457 Orchard View Forest Hills Kent 100.0
458 Oriole Park Wyoming Kent 100.0
459 Ottawa Buchanan Berrien 100.0
460 Ottawa Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
461 Our Lady Of Lake Huron Our Lady Of Lake Huron School Huron 100.0
462 Owen Pontiac City Oakland 100.0
463 Owendale-Gagetown Owendale-Gagetown Huron 100.0
464 Palms East China St. Clair 100.0
465 Palo Community Palo Ionia 100.0
466 Pansophia Academy Pansophia Academy Branch 100.0
467 Parkdale Midland Midland 100.0
468 Parsons Gibraltar Wayne 100.0
469 Patricia E. Knudsen Waterford Oakland 100.0
470 Patterson Learning Center Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
471 Peach Plains Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
472 Peck Community Elem. Peck Sanilac 100.0
473 Philip Latendresse Baraga Baraga 100.0
474 Pickford Pickford Chippewa 100.0
475 Pierce Roseville Macomb 100.0
476 Pierre Toussaint Academy Pierre Toussaint Academy Wayne 100.0
477 Pinckney Pinckney Livingston 100.0
478 Pinconning Central Elementary Pinconning Bay 100.0
479 Pine Creek West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
480 Pine Knob Clarkston Oakland 100.0
481 Pine River Bullock Creek Midland 100.0
482 Pinecrest East Lansing Ingham 100.0
483 Pinewood Jenison Ottawa 100.0
484 Pittsford Area Elem. Pittsford Hillsdale 100.0
485 Pleasantview Hastings Area Barry 100.0
486 Plumbrook Utica Macomb 100.0
487 Potterville Potterville Eaton 100.0
488 Prairie Adrian City Lenawee 100.0
489 Pte. Tremble Algonac St. Clair 100.0
490 Pullen Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
491 Quarton Elementary Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
492 Rainbow Clintondale Macomb 100.0
493 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.0
494 Ramsey/Robertson Elem. Harbor Beach Huron 100.0
495 Red Cedar East Lansing Ingham 100.0
496 Reese Reese Tuscola 100.0
497 Reid Grand Blanc Genesee 100.0
498 Remus Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
499 Renaissance Pub. Sch. Academy Renaissance Public School Academy Isabella 100.0
500 Reynolds Reading Hillsdale 100.0
501 Richard Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
502 Riley St. Johns Clinton 100.0
503 Robbie Hall Parker Clintondale Macomb 100.0
504 Robert E Barber Highland Park City Wayne 100.0
505 Roberts Utica Macomb 100.0
506 Robinson Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
507 Roguewood Rockford Kent 100.0
508 Roosevelt West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
509 Roosevelt Livonia Wayne 100.0
510 Rosebush Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
511 Rosedale Livonia Wayne 100.0
512 Rosy Mound Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
513 Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
514 Salk Fraser Macomb 100.0
515 Sandy Hill Jenison Ottawa 100.0
516 Sandyview Hamilton Allegan 100.0
517 Saranac Saranac Ionia 100.0
518 Schoolcraft Waterford Oakland 100.0
519 Schoolcraft Upper Elem. Schoolcraft Kalamazoo 100.0
520 Schroeder Troy Oakland 100.0
521 Scotch West Bloomfield Oakland 100.0
522 Shelters Southgate Wayne 100.0
523 Shettler Fruitport Muskegon 100.0
524 Shields Swan Valley Saginaw 100.0
525 Siebert Midland Midland 100.0
526 Silver Springs Northville Wayne 100.0
527 Siple Davison Genesee 100.0
528 Smith Road Bedford Monroe 100.0
529 Soo Hill Escanaba Delta 100.0
530 Soo Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
531 South Grandville Kent 100.0
532 South Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 100.0
533 South Range Adams Township Houghton 100.0
534 Southeastern Hastings Area Barry 100.0
535 Southwest Howell Livingston 100.0
536 Spencer Road Brighton Livingston 100.0
537 Springfield Plains Elem. Clarkston Oakland 100.0
538 Springview Allendale Ottawa 100.0
539 St. Augustine Cathedral Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
540 St. Basil South Haven Van Buren 100.0
541 St. Brigid Catholic Midland Midland 100.0
542 St. Francis Xavier Public Schools Of Petoskey Emmet 100.0
543 St. Helen Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
544 St. John Lutheran St. John Lutheran School Macomb 100.0
545 St. John The Evangelist Fenton Genesee 100.0
546 St. Johns Lutheran Grand Haven Ottawa 100.0
547 St. Joseph Catholic Watervliet Berrien 100.0
548 St. Joseph Catholic Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 100.0
549 St. Mary Niles Berrien 100.0
550 St. Mary Paw Paw Van Buren 100.0
551 St. Mary Catholic Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 100.0
552 St. Mary Parish St. Mary Parish School Monroe 100.0
553 St. Michael Livonia Wayne 100.0
554 St. Monica Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 100.0
555 St. Patrick Airport Monroe 100.0
556 St. Paul Lutheran St. Paul Lutheran School Wayne 100.0
557 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Hastings Area Barry 100.0
558 St. Stephen Parish Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
559 St. Thomas Aquinas Saginaw Township Saginaw 100.0
560 Stanwood Morley Stanwood Mecosta 100.0
561 Steele Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 100.0
562 Sterling Standish-Sterling Arenac 100.0
563 Stevens T. Mason Grosse Pointe Wayne 100.0
564 Stocking Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
565 Sullivan L Anse Baraga 100.0
566 Summit Academy North Elementary Summit Academy North Wayne 100.0
567 Sunfield Lakewood Ionia 100.0
568 Sunset Alpena Alpena 100.0
569 Superior Central Superior Central Alger 100.0
570 Switzer Utica Macomb 100.0
571 Sycamore Hopkins Allegan 100.0
572 Syring Swartz Creek Genesee 100.0
573 T.C. Holbrook Grand Ledge Eaton 100.0
574 Tcaps Montessori Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
575 Tecumseh Acres Tecumseh Lenawee 100.0
576 Tekonsha Tekonsha Calhoun 100.0
577 Tenniswood L Anse Creuse Macomb 100.0
578 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Fraser Macomb 100.0
579 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
580 Thornapple Forest Hills Kent 100.0
581 Thornton Creek Northville Oakland 100.0
582 Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Timbuktu Academy of Science And Tec Wayne 100.0
583 Townline Elementary Kentwood Kent 100.0
584 Traverse Bay Community Traverse Bay Community School Grand Traverse 100.0
585 Traverse Heights Elem. Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
586 Trinity Lutheran Monroe Monroe 100.0
587 Turrill Lapeer Lapeer 100.0
588 Tustin Pine River Osceola 100.0
589 Twin Beach Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 100.0
590 Twin Rivers Ionia Ionia 100.0
591 Ubly Community Ubly Huron 100.0
592 Urbandale Battle Creek Calhoun 100.0
593 Valley View Rockford Kent 100.0
594 Vandenberg Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 100.0
595 Vera Ralya Haslett Ingham 100.0
596 Vestaburg Community Elem. Vestaburg Montcalm 100.0
597 Village Oaks Novi Oakland 100.0
598 Vowles Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 100.0
599 Voyager Howell Livingston 100.0
600 Wacousta Grand Ledge Clinton 100.0
601 Wakefield Wakefield Gogebic 100.0
602 Walden Green Day Walden Green Day School Ottawa 100.0
603 Waldron Elementary And Middle Fowler Clinton 100.0
604 Walsh Utica Macomb 100.0
605 Washington Charlotte Eaton 100.0
606 Washington East China St. Clair 100.0
607 Wass Troy Oakland 100.0
608 Waterloo Monroe Monroe 100.0
609 Watersmeet Township Watersmeet Township Gogebic 100.0
610 Waukazoo West Ottawa Ottawa 100.0
611 Way Bloomfield Hills Oakland 100.0
612 Webber Lake Orion Oakland 100.0
613 Webster Livonia Wayne 100.0
614 Weidman Chippewa Hills Mecosta 100.0
615 Wellerwood Montessori Academy Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
616 Wellston Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 100.0
617 West Lakewood Ionia 100.0
618 West Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 100.0
619 West Maple Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
620 West MI Academy of Environmental Sc West MI Academy of Environmental Sc Kent 100.0
621 West Ward Allegan Allegan 100.0
622 Westwoods Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
623 White Pine Academy White Pine Academy Ingham 100.0
624 Wilbur Bills Durand Shiawassee 100.0
625 Wilkerson Warren Consolidated Macomb 100.0
626 Will Carleton Academy Will Carleton Academy Hillsdale 100.0
627 William C. Abney Academy William C. Abney Academy Kent 100.0
628 William D. Miller Elem. Huron Wayne 100.0
629 Willow Hill Traverse City Grand Traverse 100.0
630 Winchester Northville Wayne 100.0
631 Windemere Park Charter Academy Windemere Park Charter Academy Ingham 100.0
632 Windemere View Waverly Ingham 100.0
633 Winn Shepherd Isabella 100.0
634 Wood Creek Farmington Oakland 100.0
635 Woodcrest Midland Midland 100.0
636 Woodland Meadows Saline Washtenaw 100.0
637 Yale Yale St. Clair 100.0
638 Zeeland Christian Zeeland Ottawa 100.0
639 A.A. Rather Ionia Ionia 99.9
640 Addams School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 99.9
641 Alexander Adrian City Lenawee 99.9
642 Bangor Central Bangor Township Bay 99.9
643 Betsie Valley Benzie County Central Benzie 99.9
644 Brady Chesaning Union Saginaw 99.9
645 Briarwood Warren Woods Macomb 99.9
646 Brown St. Joseph Berrien 99.9
647 Carney-Nadeau Carney-Nadeau Menominee 99.9
648 Carpenter Midland Midland 99.9
649 Central White Pigeon St. Joseph 99.9
650 Commerce Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.9
651 Daisy Brook Fremont Newaygo 99.9
652 Dansville Dansville Ingham 99.9
653 Eagle Crest Charter Academy Eagle Crest Charter Academy Ottawa 99.9
654 Eagle View Kent City Kent 99.9
655 Edison Port Huron Area St. Clair 99.9
656 Elsa Meyer Corunna Shiawassee 99.9
657 Eureka St. Johns Clinton 99.9
658 Flanders Farmington Oakland 99.9
659 Foster Ludington Area Mason 99.9
660 Frank E. Bartlett South Lyon Oakland 99.9
661 Gateway St. Johns Clinton 99.9
662 Gearing East China St. Clair 99.9
663 Gordon Marshall Calhoun 99.9
664 Greenwood Grand Ledge Eaton 99.9
665 Harlan Birmingham City Oakland 99.9
666 Havel Utica Macomb 99.9
667 Holland Heights Holland City Ottawa 99.9
668 Hoover Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 99.9
669 Jayno W. Adams Waterford Oakland 99.9
670 John F. Farrell-Emmett Elementary S Yale St. Clair 99.9
671 Kennedy Livonia Wayne 99.9
672 Kenwood Cadillac Wexford 99.9
673 Lakeville Oxford Area Oakland 99.9
674 Lewton Lansing Ingham 99.9
675 Lincoln Community Alpena Alpena 99.9
676 Manistee Catholic Central Schools Manistee Manistee 99.9
677 Marie C. Graham Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 99.9
678 McColl Detroit City Wayne 99.9
679 Meadow Brook Forest Hills Kent 99.9
680 Millside Algonac St. Clair 99.9
681 Myers Grand Blanc Genesee 99.9
682 New Century Park Learning Center Grandville Kent 99.9
683 Niedermeier Airport Monroe 99.9
684 Norman Miller Columbia Jackson 99.9
685 Norris Traverse City Grand Traverse 99.9
686 North Huron North Huron Huron 99.9
687 Northside Ann Arbor Washtenaw 99.9
688 Northwest Howell Livingston 99.9
689 P.D. Graham Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 99.9
690 Patchin Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 99.9
691 Plymouth Midland Midland 99.9
692 Princeton Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 99.9
693 R. Grant Graham Elem. Avondale Oakland 99.9
694 Riverside Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 99.9
695 Robert B. Havens Elem. Swan Valley Saginaw 99.9
696 Robert D. Brandon Elem. Martin Allegan 99.9
697 Rogers Lane Wyoming Kent 99.9
698 Ruahmah J. Hutchings Howell Livingston 99.9
699 Schuchard Utica Macomb 99.9
700 Sheridan Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 99.9
701 Silver Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 99.9
702 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Coldwater Branch 99.9
703 St. Paul Lutheran Flint City Genesee 99.9
704 T.R. Davis Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schoo Houghton 99.9
705 The Learning Center Academy The Learning Center Academy Kent 99.9
706 Tomlinson Westwood Wayne 99.9
707 Trinity Lutheran St. Joseph Berrien 99.9
708 Washington Coloma Berrien 99.9
709 Wealthy East Grand Rapids Kent 99.9
710 Woodland Lakewood Ionia 99.9
711 Woodland Portage Kalamazoo 99.9
712 Woodside Hartford Van Buren 99.9
713 Wylie Dexter Washtenaw 99.6
714 Edwardsburg Intermediate Edwardsburg Cass 99.5
715 Page Thornapple Kellogg Barry 99.5
716 Scott DeWitt Clinton 99.5
717 Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate Gull Lake Kalamazoo 99.5
718 Borland Imlay City Lapeer 99.4
719 John M. Barnes Elem. Flat Rock Wayne 99.4
720 North Elementary Building Birch Run Area Saginaw 99.4
721 Central Davison Genesee 99.3
722 Explorer Williamston Ingham 99.3
723 Pennfield Central Pennfield Calhoun 99.3
724 Torrey Hill Middle Lake Fenton Genesee 99.3
725 Will L. Lee Richmond Macomb 99.3
726 Beckham Academy Detroit City Wayne 99.2
727 Freeland Freeland Saginaw 99.2
728 Grant Livonia Wayne 99.2
729 Harvest Saline Washtenaw 99.2
730 Oxford Oxford Area Oakland 99.2
731 Richard J. Duncan Elementary Utica Macomb 99.2
732 Sequoyah Chippewa Valley Macomb 99.2
733 Arno Allen Park Wayne 99.1
734 Birmingham Covington Birmingham City Oakland 99.1
735 Cromie Warren Consolidated Macomb 99.1
736 Hartland Lakes Hartland Consolidated Livingston 99.1
737 James T. Jones Elementary School (9 Gladstone Delta 99.1
738 Kingsley Area Kingsley Grand Traverse 99.1
739 Long Meadow Rochester Oakland 99.1
740 Meridian Meridian Midland 99.1
741 Moorsbridge Portage Kalamazoo 99.1
742 Plymouth Educational Center Plymouth Educational Center Wayne 99.1
743 YMCA Service Learning Academy YMCA Service Learning Academy Wayne 99.1
744 Amberly Portage Kalamazoo 99.0
745 Beck Centennial Elem. Utica Macomb 99.0
746 Creekside Hartland Consolidated Livingston 99.0
747 Dodson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.0
748 Dublin Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.0
749 Farley Hill Pinckney Livingston 99.0
750 Francis A. Higgins Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 99.0
751 Heritage Huron Valley Oakland 99.0
752 Hillside Farmington Oakland 99.0
753 Hoben Plymouth-Canton Wayne 99.0
754 Howard Community Niles Berrien 99.0
755 Hudsonville Christian Hudsonville Ottawa 99.0
756 Keith Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 99.0
757 Kreeger Fowlerville Livingston 99.0
758 Lake Center Portage Kalamazoo 99.0
759 Monroe Road Bedford Monroe 99.0
760 North Watervliet Berrien 99.0
761 Orion Oaks Lake Orion Oakland 99.0
762 Pine Ridge Forest Hills Kent 99.0
763 Randels Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 99.0
764 State Road Fenton Genesee 99.0
765 Woodbridge Zeeland Ottawa 99.0
766 Woodside West Ottawa Ottawa 99.0
767 A.C. Edgerton Clio Area Genesee 98.9
768 Alward Hudsonville Ottawa 98.9
769 Doherty West Bloomfield Oakland 98.9
770 East Oakview Northview Kent 98.9
771 Einstein Oak Park City Oakland 98.9
772 Fox Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.9
773 Frostick Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 98.9
774 Godfrey Godfrey-Lee Kent 98.9
775 Great Lakes West Ottawa Ottawa 98.9
776 Green West Bloomfield Oakland 98.9
777 Hartland Village Elem. Hartland Consolidated Livingston 98.9
778 Kent Lake South Lyon Oakland 98.9
779 Lakes Rockford Kent 98.9
780 Linden Charter Academy Linden Charter Academy Genesee 98.9
781 McAlear-Sawden Elem. Bay City Bay 98.9
782 Pierce Lake Chelsea Washtenaw 98.9
783 Sam Adams Cassopolis Cass 98.9
784 Sharon J. Hardy South Lyon Oakland 98.9
785 Siersma Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.9
786 Thorne Westwood Wayne 98.9
787 Wixom Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.9
788 Adams Midland Midland 98.8
789 Aspen Ridge N.I.C.E. Marquette 98.8
790 Beacon Tree Utica Macomb 98.8
791 Brown City Brown City Sanilac 98.8
792 Cleveland Livonia Wayne 98.8
793 Clinton Clinton Lenawee 98.8
794 Cummings Grandville Kent 98.8
795 Detroit Premier Academy Detroit Premier Academy Wayne 98.8
796 Dye Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 98.8
797 Ealy West Bloomfield Oakland 98.8
798 Fortis Academy Fortis Academy Washtenaw 98.8
799 Hampton Rochester Oakland 98.8
800 Hilton Road Brighton Livingston 98.8
801 Horizon Holt Ingham 98.8
802 Howe Detroit City Wayne 98.8
803 Laingsburg Laingsburg Community School Distric Shiawassee 98.8
804 Maple Valley Sandusky Sanilac 98.8
805 Mason Central Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 98.8
806 Paragon Charter Academy Paragon Charter Academy Jackson 98.8
807 Pierce Birmingham City Oakland 98.8
808 Pine Avenue Alma Gratiot 98.8
809 Schwarzkoff Utica Macomb 98.8
810 Shay Harbor Springs Emmet 98.8
811 Temperance Road Bedford Monroe 98.8
812 Thelma Buffey Kearsley Genesee 98.8
813 Thomas M. Cooley Waterford Oakland 98.8
814 Uriah H. Lawton Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.8
815 Whitehall Ealy Elem. Whitehall Muskegon 98.8
816 Yake Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.8
817 Allendale Upper Allendale Ottawa 98.7
818 Angell Berkley Oakland 98.7
819 Brendel Grand Blanc Genesee 98.7
820 Buchanan Livonia Wayne 98.7
821 Charlevoix Charlevoix Charlevoix 98.7
822 Chesterfield L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.7
823 Coloma Coloma Berrien 98.7
824 Conant Bloomfield Hills Oakland 98.7
825 Countryside Byron Center Kent 98.7
826 Detroit Merit Charter Academy Detroit Merit Charter Academy Wayne 98.7
827 Erickson School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 98.7
828 Gallimore Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.7
829 George A. Lacure Elem. Clio Area Genesee 98.7
830 Georgetown Hudsonville Ottawa 98.7
831 Green Acres Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.7
832 Hamilton Troy Oakland 98.7
833 Hartland Round Hartland Consolidated Livingston 98.7
834 Hollywood Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 98.7
835 Jefferson Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.7
836 Lincoln Zeeland Ottawa 98.7
837 Lincoln Heights Greenville Montcalm 98.7
838 Lockwood Eaton Rapids Eaton 98.7
839 Mattawan Later Elem. Mattawan Consolidated School Van Buren 98.7
840 Meadow Brook Rochester Oakland 98.7
841 North Lansing Ingham 98.7
842 Pine Island Elementary Comstock Park Kent 98.7
843 Rosewood Jenison Ottawa 98.7
844 Sand Lake Tri County Kent 98.7
845 Savage Road Van Buren Wayne 98.7
846 Union City Union City Calhoun 98.7
847 Vista Charter Academy Vista Charter Academy Kent 98.7
848 Walker Charter Academy Walker Charter Academy Kent 98.7
849 Walled Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.7
850 Wayne Gray Addison Lenawee 98.7
851 Westwood Warren Woods Macomb 98.7
852 Wilcox Holt Ingham 98.7
853 Allen Southgate Wayne 98.6
854 Atherton Middle Atherton Genesee 98.6
855 Central Hastings Area Barry 98.6
856 Central Linden Genesee 98.6
857 Clarkston Clarkston Oakland 98.6
858 Discovery Kentwood Kent 98.6
859 Donley East Lansing Ingham 98.6
860 Douglass Houghton Waterford Oakland 98.6
861 Erving Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.6
862 Fisher South Redford Wayne 98.6
863 Gudith Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 98.6
864 Lean Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.6
865 Linden Linden Genesee 98.6
866 Martell Troy Oakland 98.6
867 McGregor Rochester Oakland 98.6
868 Meadow Ridge Rockford Kent 98.6
869 Memphis Memphis St. Clair 98.6
870 Moraine Northville Wayne 98.6
871 North Muskegon North Muskegon Muskegon 98.6
872 North Road Fenton Genesee 98.6
873 Oakbrook Utica Macomb 98.6
874 Oakridge Upper Oakridge Muskegon 98.6
875 Paramount Charter Academy Paramount Charter Academy Kalamazoo 98.6
876 Prevail Academy Prevail Academy Macomb 98.6
877 Roosevelt Zeeland Ottawa 98.6
878 Smith Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.6
879 Spain Detroit City Wayne 98.6
880 Surline West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 98.6
881 University Hills Elem. Rochester Oakland 98.6
882 Vanguard Charter Academy Vanguard Charter Academy Kent 98.6
883 Washington Marysville St. Clair 98.6
884 Wines Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.6
885 Almont Almont Lapeer 98.5
886 Angus Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.5
887 Armada Later Armada Macomb 98.5
888 Big Rock Chesaning Union Saginaw 98.5
889 Central Grade Traverse City Grand Traverse 98.5
890 Davisburg Holly Area Oakland 98.5
891 Douglas Road Bedford Monroe 98.5
892 Dundee Dundee Monroe 98.5
893 East Jordan East Jordan Charlevoix 98.5
894 Emma V. Lobbestael Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.5
895 Fiegel Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.5
896 Fred D. Leonhard Southfield Oakland 98.5
897 Hevel Elementary Romeo Macomb 98.5
898 Jeffers Spring Lake Ottawa 98.5
899 Justus Gage Dowagiac Union Cass 98.5
900 Laurus Academy Laurus Academy Oakland 98.5
901 Lincoln St. Joseph Berrien 98.5
902 Lottie M. Schmidt Elem. Anchor Bay Macomb 98.5
903 Maple Grove Lapeer Lapeer 98.5
904 Marlette Middle Marlette Sanilac 98.5
905 Mary Helen Guest Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.5
906 McGrath Grand Blanc Genesee 98.5
907 Meryl S. Colt Waverly Eaton 98.5
908 Michener Adrian City Lenawee 98.5
909 Midway Holt Ingham 98.5
910 Northwest Northwest Jackson 98.5
911 Paw Paw Later Elementary Paw Paw Van Buren 98.5
912 Perry Perry Shiawassee 98.5
913 Pleasant Ridge Saline Washtenaw 98.5
914 Springport Springport Jackson 98.5
915 Wattles Troy Oakland 98.5
916 Wilde Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.5
917 Willow Ridge Grand Ledge Eaton 98.5
918 Woodland Avondale Oakland 98.5
919 Breton Downs East Grand Rapids Kent 98.4
920 Central Munising Alger 98.4
921 Cheyenne Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.4
922 Delton Kellogg Elem. Delton-Kellogg Barry 98.4
923 Elmwood South Lake Macomb 98.4
924 Endeavor Elementary Kentwood Kent 98.4
925 Glengary Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 98.4
926 Haisley Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.4
927 Hancock Hancock Houghton 98.4
928 Hatherly Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.4
929 Hiawatha Okemos Ingham 98.4
930 Howard T. Burt Brandon Oakland 98.4
931 Lakewood Huron Valley Oakland 98.4
932 Maples Dearborn City Wayne 98.4
933 Marshall Byron Center Kent 98.4
934 Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Marvin L. Winans Academy Of Perform Wayne 98.4
935 Mary A. White Grand Haven Ottawa 98.4
936 McBain McBain Rural Agricultural Missaukee 98.4
937 Mound Park Fitzgerald Macomb 98.4
938 Quincy Zeeland Ottawa 98.4
939 Raisinville Monroe Monroe 98.4
940 Rudyard Middle Rudyard Chippewa 98.4
941 Thomas Read Shelby Oceana 98.4
942 West Utica Utica Macomb 98.4
943 Westwood Westwood Heights Genesee 98.4
944 Wooddale Farmington Oakland 98.4
945 Blanche Sims Lake Orion Oakland 98.3
946 Campbell Mona Shores Muskegon 98.3
947 Cass Livonia Wayne 98.3
948 Cedar Crest Greenville Montcalm 98.3
949 Cherokee Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.3
950 Edward (Duke) Ellington Conservator Detroit City Wayne 98.3
951 Farmington Garden City Wayne 98.3
952 Hemmeter Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.3
953 Holland Taylor Wayne 98.3
954 Inverness Cheboygan Cheboygan 98.3
955 Manton Consolidated Elem. Manton Consolidated Wexford 98.3
956 Morgan Utica Macomb 98.3
957 Onsted Intermediate Onsted Lenawee 98.3
958 Pattengill Berkley Oakland 98.3
959 Rogers Berkley Oakland 98.3
960 Shaftsburg Perry Shiawassee 98.3
961 Sonoma Harper Creek Calhoun 98.3
962 Sugarbush Anchor Bay Macomb 98.3
963 Unionville-Sebewaing Elem. Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 98.3
964 Washington Romeo Macomb 98.3
965 Woodland Breitung Township Dickinson 98.3
966 Amanda Moore Romeo Macomb 98.2
967 Ardmore Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 98.2
968 Atwood L Anse Creuse Macomb 98.2
969 Auburn Avondale Oakland 98.2
970 Bellview East Detroit Macomb 98.2
971 Blesch Intermediate Menominee Menominee 98.2
972 Coleman Coleman Midland 98.2
973 Dutton Caledonia Kent 98.2
974 Evart Evart Osceola 98.2
975 Haas Genesee Genesee 98.2
976 Highview Crestwood Wayne 98.2
977 Huron Chippewa Valley Macomb 98.2
978 Indian Woods Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.2
979 Kirk Millington Tuscola 98.2
980 Lakeland Elk Rapids Antrim 98.2
981 Mill Creek Elk Rapids Grand Traverse 98.2
982 Parkside Rockford Kent 98.2
983 Ruth Hoppin Three Rivers St. Joseph 98.2
984 Springview Flushing Genesee 98.2
985 Summerfield Summerfield Monroe 98.2
986 Susick Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.2
987 Taft Wyandotte City Wayne 98.2
988 Velma Matson Upper Elem. Newaygo Newaygo 98.2
989 Vernor Detroit City Wayne 98.2
990 Walt Disney Fraser Macomb 98.2
991 Waterford Village Waterford Oakland 98.2
992 Wildwood Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 98.2
993 Allegan Otsego Allegan 98.1
994 Bentley Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.1
995 Brooklyn Columbia Jackson 98.1
996 Brooks Huron Valley Oakland 98.1
997 Coolidge Livonia Wayne 98.1
998 Dossin Detroit City Wayne 98.1
999 Elva Lynch Lapeer Lapeer 98.1
1000 Ganiard Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 98.1
1001 George D. Gilbert Elem. Gwinn Area Marquette 98.1
1002 Glen Lake Glen Lake Leelanau 98.1
1003 Glerum West Ottawa Ottawa 98.1
1004 Hamtramck Academy Hamtramck Academy Wayne 98.1
1005 Jefferson Wyandotte City Wayne 98.1
1006 Loren Eyler Airport Monroe 98.1
1007 Meadowlawn Elementary Kentwood Kent 98.1
1008 Murphy Haslett Ingham 98.1
1009 North Aurelius Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 98.1
1010 Olivet Middle Olivet Eaton 98.1
1011 Red Arrow Hartford Van Buren 98.1
1012 Roosevelt Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 98.1
1013 Roosevelt Port Huron Area St. Clair 98.1
1014 Walnut Hills Greenville Montcalm 98.1
1015 Warner Western Jackson 98.1
1016 Weiss Saginaw Township Saginaw 98.1
1017 Anna Michen Fennville Allegan 98.0
1018 Bach Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.0
1019 Black Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.0
1020 Cherry Creek Lowell Kent 98.0
1021 Chester F. Miller Saginaw City Saginaw 98.0
1022 Costello Troy Oakland 98.0
1023 Dix Street Otsego Allegan 98.0
1024 Eberwhite Ann Arbor Washtenaw 98.0
1025 Fountain Roseville Macomb 98.0
1026 Grand Blanc Academy Grand Blanc Academy Genesee 98.0
1027 Holden Warren Consolidated Macomb 98.0
1028 Hughes Marshall Calhoun 98.0
1029 Huron Park Roseville Macomb 98.0
1030 Lakeview Lakeview Community Schools (Montcal Montcalm 98.0
1031 Manor Monroe Monroe 98.0
1032 Marshall T Detroit Wayne 98.0
1033 Morton Marysville St. Clair 98.0
1034 New Buffalo New Buffalo Berrien 98.0
1035 Oakland School District of the City of Roya Oakland 98.0
1036 Robert Trombly Grosse Pointe Wayne 98.0
1037 Rogers Pontiac City Oakland 98.0
1038 St. Joseph Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 98.0
1039 Star Hastings Area Barry 98.0
1040 Theo V. Eddy East China St. Clair 98.0
1041 Troy Union Troy Oakland 98.0
1042 William Ford Dearborn City Wayne 98.0
1043 Workman Plymouth-Canton Wayne 98.0
1044 Cardinal Orchard View Muskegon 97.9
1045 Carl Sandburg Waterford Oakland 97.9
1046 Colin Powell Academy Colin Powell Academy Wayne 97.9
1047 East K-8 Holland City Ottawa 97.9
1048 Fulton Fulton Gratiot 97.9
1049 Greenwood Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 97.9
1050 Hayes Livonia Wayne 97.9
1051 Hillcrest Big Rapids Mecosta 97.9
1052 King Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1053 Kolb Bay City Bay 97.9
1054 Louise Peacock Corunna Shiawassee 97.9
1055 Monroe Wyandotte City Wayne 97.9
1056 Oakman Dearborn City Wayne 97.9
1057 Palmer Grand Rapids Kent 97.9
1058 Pattengill Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.9
1059 Plainfield Saginaw Township Saginaw 97.9
1060 Richard Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1061 Ridgeview Sparta Kent 97.9
1062 Riverside Constantine St. Joseph 97.9
1063 Robeson Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1064 Ronald H Brown Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.9
1065 Spring Mills Huron Valley Oakland 97.9
1066 Washington Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 97.9
1067 Zinser Kenowa Hills Kent 97.9
1068 Alumni Memorial Roseville Macomb 97.8
1069 Ashley Anchor Bay Macomb 97.8
1070 Barhitte Bentley Genesee 97.8
1071 Beaverton Middle Beaverton Rural Gladwin 97.8
1072 Bird Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.8
1073 Cherry Street Intermediate Kalkaska Kalkaska 97.8
1074 Crissman Utica Macomb 97.8
1075 David Hicks Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.8
1076 Field Plymouth-Canton Wayne 97.8
1077 International Academy of Flint (2-1 International Academy of Flint Genesee 97.8
1078 Malcolm X Academy Detroit City Wayne 97.8
1079 Paint Creek Lake Orion Oakland 97.8
1080 Pare South Lake Macomb 97.8
1081 Sanborn Alpena Alpena 97.8
1082 Shawmut Hills Grand Rapids Kent 97.8
1083 Stephenson Stephenson Menominee 97.8
1084 Union Street Eaton Rapids Eaton 97.8
1085 W. Mich Academy of Arts And Academi West MI Academy of Arts And Academi Ottawa 97.8
1086 Baldwin Rochester Oakland 97.7
1087 Deckerville Deckerville Community School Distri Sanilac 97.7
1088 Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Wayne 97.7
1089 Elms Road Swartz Creek Genesee 97.7
1090 Forest View Lansing Ingham 97.7
1091 Frank E. Schall Caro Tuscola 97.7
1092 Galewood Charlotte Eaton 97.7
1093 Hart Upper Hart Oceana 97.7
1094 K.I. Sawyer Gwinn Area Marquette 97.7
1095 Kent Hills Grand Rapids Kent 97.7
1096 Mark Twain Fraser Macomb 97.7
1097 Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Wayne 97.7
1098 North Shore South Haven Van Buren 97.7
1099 Northeastern Hastings Area Barry 97.7
1100 Parchment Central Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 97.7
1101 Parchment North Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 97.7
1102 Pine Trails Allegan Allegan 97.7
1103 Rodgers Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 97.7
1104 Snow Dearborn City Wayne 97.7
1105 Southwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 97.7
1106 Wardcliff Okemos Ingham 97.7
1107 Woodland Park Academy Woodland Park Academy Genesee 97.7
1108 Barton Detroit City Wayne 97.6
1109 Bowen Elementary Kentwood Kent 97.6
1110 Chatfield Chatfield School Lapeer 97.6
1111 Edgemont Van Buren Wayne 97.6
1112 Hamburg Pinckney Livingston 97.6
1113 Henry Ruff Garden City Wayne 97.6
1114 Jefferson Holland City Ottawa 97.6
1115 Memorial Garden City Wayne 97.6
1116 Randolph Livonia Wayne 97.6
1117 St. Ignace St. Ignace Mackinac 97.6
1118 Webster Escanaba Delta 97.6
1119 Whiteford Whiteford Agricultural Monroe 97.6
1120 Whittemore-Prescott Elementary Whittemore-Prescott Iosco 97.6
1121 William A. Brummer Elementary South Lyon Oakland 97.6
1122 Baldwin Heights Greenville Montcalm 97.5
1123 Beal City Beal City Isabella 97.5
1124 Bean Western Jackson 97.5
1125 C.L.K. Public Schools of Calumet Houghton 97.5
1126 Child s Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 97.5
1127 Creative Montessori Academy Creative Montessori Academy Wayne 97.5
1128 Emerson Owosso Shiawassee 97.5
1129 Ezra Eby Napoleon Jackson 97.5
1130 Foreign Language Immersion Detroit City Wayne 97.5
1131 Galesburg-Augusta Intermediate Galesburg-Augusta Kalamazoo 97.5
1132 Leora Weymouth Charlotte Eaton 97.5
1133 Logan Detroit City Wayne 97.5
1134 Pasteur Detroit City Wayne 97.5
1135 Ridge Park Charter Academy Ridge Park Charter Academy Kent 97.5
1136 Shawnee Chippewa Valley Macomb 97.5
1137 South Hudsonville Ottawa 97.5
1138 Stadium Drive Lake Orion Oakland 97.5
1139 Stone Saginaw City Saginaw 97.5
1140 Summit Academy Summit Academy Wayne 97.5
1141 Tomek-Eastern Elem. Fenton Genesee 97.5
1142 Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake Washtenaw 97.5
1143 William Grace Farmington Oakland 97.5
1144 Algonac Algonac St. Clair 97.4
1145 Chippewassee Midland Midland 97.4
1146 Columbiaville Lakeville Lapeer 97.4
1147 Deerfield Avondale Oakland 97.4
1148 Fairview Lansing Ingham 97.4
1149 Forest View Cadillac Wexford 97.4
1150 Hickory Woods Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 97.4
1151 Keystone Academy Keystone Academy Wayne 97.4
1152 Knapp Charter Academy Knapp Charter Academy Kent 97.4
1153 Lakeland Coldwater Branch 97.4
1154 Lamora Park School 9352 Battle Creek Calhoun 97.4
1155 Lessenger Lamphere Oakland 97.4
1156 Long Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.4
1157 Michigamme Port Huron Area St. Clair 97.4
1158 Morse Troy Oakland 97.4
1159 Myers Taylor Wayne 97.4
1160 Reeths-Puffer Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 97.4
1161 Starr Plainwell Allegan 97.4
1162 Stewart Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 97.4
1163 Tawas Area Tawas Iosco 97.4
1164 Tyler Road Van Buren Wayne 97.4
1165 Walton Charter Academy Walton Charter Academy Oakland 97.4
1166 Washington Gardner Albion Calhoun 97.4
1167 Zilwaukee Saginaw City Saginaw 97.4
1168 Avalon South Lake Macomb 97.3
1169 Bellaire Bellaire Antrim 97.3
1170 Carsonville Carsonville-Port Sanilac School Dis Sanilac 97.3
1171 Cedar Springs Cedar Springs Kent 97.3
1172 Christiancy Monroe Monroe 97.3
1173 Delta Center Grand Ledge Eaton 97.3
1174 Ella M. White Alpena Alpena 97.3
1175 G.T. Norman Reed City Osceola 97.3
1176 Gaylord Intermediate Gaylord Otsego 97.3
1177 King Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 97.3
1178 Lake City Upper Elem. Lake City Area Missaukee 97.3
1179 Mary D. Mitchell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.3
1180 Miami Chippewa Valley Macomb 97.3
1181 North Pointe Southgate Wayne 97.3
1182 Old Mission Peninsula Traverse City Grand Traverse 97.3
1183 Onekama Onekama Consolidated Manistee 97.3
1184 Pine River East China St. Clair 97.3
1185 Pittsfield Ann Arbor Washtenaw 97.3
1186 Robert Kerr Durand Shiawassee 97.3
1187 South Walnut Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren) Van Buren 97.3
1188 Stambaugh West Iron County Iron 97.3
1189 Sunset Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 97.3
1190 Whitmore-Bolles Dearborn City Wayne 97.3
1191 Benton Harbor Charter Benton Harbor Charter School Berrien 97.2
1192 Botsford Clarenceville Oakland 97.2
1193 Camden-Frontier Elem. Camden-Frontier Hillsdale 97.2
1194 Eastlawn Midland Midland 97.2
1195 Eastwood Sturgis St. Joseph 97.2
1196 Grand River Magnet Lansing Ingham 97.2
1197 Holly Holly Area Oakland 97.2
1198 North Saginaw Charter Academy North Saginaw Charter Academy Saginaw 97.2
1199 Reo Lansing Ingham 97.2
1200 Sylvester Berrien Springs Berrien 97.2
1201 Tyrone City of Harper Woods Wayne 97.2
1202 Wexford Community Lansing Ingham 97.2
1203 Anderson Trenton Wayne 97.1
1204 Campus Elementary 09282 Grand Rapids Kent 97.1
1205 Central Mt. Morris Consolidated Genesee 97.1
1206 Central Academy (1-12) Central Academy Washtenaw 97.1
1207 Emma Murphy Lapeer Lapeer 97.1
1208 Herrington Pontiac City Oakland 97.1
1209 James Madison Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.1
1210 Jefferson Coldwater Branch 97.1
1211 Lafayette Lincoln Park Wayne 97.1
1212 Lincoln Brick Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 97.1
1213 McDonald Dearborn City Wayne 97.1
1214 Merrill Park Saginaw City Saginaw 97.1
1215 Minges Brook Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 97.1
1216 Pine Tree Lake Orion Oakland 97.1
1217 Post Battle Creek Calhoun 97.1
1218 Richard C. Hedke Elem. Trenton Wayne 97.1
1219 Rose City Elemementary West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 97.1
1220 Shepherd Main Shepherd Isabella 97.1
1221 Taft-Galloway Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 97.1
1222 Triumph Academy Triumph Academy Monroe 97.1
1223 Violet Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 97.1
1224 Wegienka Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 97.1
1225 Calvin Britain Benton Harbor Berrien 97.0
1226 Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse 97.0
1227 Grandview Clarenceville Oakland 97.0
1228 Kenbrook Farmington Oakland 97.0
1229 Laura Smith Haviland Waterford Oakland 97.0
1230 Mohawk Chippewa Valley Macomb 97.0
1231 North Oakview Northview Kent 97.0
1232 Pinewood Warren Woods Macomb 97.0
1233 Pleasant View Magnet Lansing Ingham 97.0
1234 Rankin Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 97.0
1235 Brace-Lederle K-8 Southfield Oakland 96.9
1236 Bryant Owosso Shiawassee 96.9
1237 Detroit Open Detroit City Wayne 96.9
1238 Forest Park East Detroit Macomb 96.9
1239 Jenison Christian Jenison Ottawa 96.9
1240 Lincoln Cadillac Wexford 96.9
1241 Norup Berkley Oakland 96.9
1242 Oxbow Huron Valley Oakland 96.9
1243 Parkview Novi Oakland 96.9
1244 Patterson Holly Area Oakland 96.9
1245 Sutton Tecumseh Lenawee 96.9
1246 Tri-Township Rapid River Delta 96.9
1247 West Bendle Bendle Genesee 96.9
1248 Blackwell Institute Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1249 Campau Park Grand Rapids Kent 96.8
1250 Eastside Niles Berrien 96.8
1251 Franklin Battle Creek Calhoun 96.8
1252 Issac Monfort Utica Macomb 96.8
1253 John F. Kennedy Elem. Manistee Manistee 96.8
1254 Oakview St. Johns Clinton 96.8
1255 Pierce Flint City Genesee 96.8
1256 Pleasant Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 96.8
1257 Ruth Fox North Branch Lapeer 96.8
1258 Townsend Vandercook Lake Jackson 96.8
1259 Westwood Portland Ionia 96.8
1260 Woodward Academy Woodward Academy Wayne 96.8
1261 Young Detroit City Wayne 96.8
1262 Akron-Fairgrove Elem. Akron-Fairgrove Tuscola 96.7
1263 Ann L. Dolsen South Lyon Oakland 96.7
1264 Burns Detroit City Wayne 96.7
1265 Burr Utica Macomb 96.7
1266 Dicken Ann Arbor Washtenaw 96.7
1267 Elms Flushing Genesee 96.7
1268 Eureka Heights Taylor Wayne 96.7
1269 Graebner Utica Macomb 96.7
1270 Henry Park Paideia Academy Grand Rapids Kent 96.7
1271 Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary L Anse Creuse Macomb 96.7
1272 Moccasin Buchanan Berrien 96.7
1273 Ottawa Montessori Grand Rapids Kent 96.7
1274 Apollo Huron Valley Oakland 96.6
1275 Beard Detroit City Wayne 96.6
1276 Bridgeport-Spaulding Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 96.6
1277 Cherry Knoll Traverse City Grand Traverse 96.6
1278 George Washington Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 96.6
1279 Grayling Crawford AuSable Crawford 96.6
1280 Grayson Waterford Oakland 96.6
1281 Hurd Road Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 96.6
1282 Old Redford Academy Old Redford Academy Wayne 96.6
1283 Breckenridge Breckenridge Gratiot 96.5
1284 Bruce Collins Utica Macomb 96.5
1285 Central Grandville Kent 96.5
1286 Centreville Centreville St. Joseph 96.5
1287 Clinton Valley Chippewa Valley Macomb 96.5
1288 Crofoot Pontiac City Oakland 96.5
1289 Crystal Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 96.5
1290 Eastland Roseville Macomb 96.5
1291 Edison Coldwater Branch 96.5
1292 Edison Public School Academy Edison Public School Academy Wayne 96.5
1293 MacDonald Anchor Bay St. Clair 96.5
1294 Miller Center Line Macomb 96.5
1295 North Park Elementary 9288 Grand Rapids Kent 96.5
1296 Pardee Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 96.5
1297 Rutherford Detroit City Wayne 96.5
1298 Southeast Howell Livingston 96.5
1299 St. John Catholic St. John Catholic School Monroe 96.5
1300 Washington Bessemer Area Gogebic 96.5
1301 Aberdeen Elementary 9280 Grand Rapids Kent 96.4
1302 Allen Plymouth-Canton Wayne 96.4
1303 Baylor Woodson Inkster-Edison Wayne 96.4
1304 Bunche Flint City Genesee 96.4
1305 Crary Detroit City Wayne 96.4
1306 Edgerton Upper Tri County Montcalm 96.4
1307 Garfield Wyandotte City Wayne 96.4
1308 Harvey-Swanson Elem. Brandon Oakland 96.4
1309 Huron Academy Huron Academy Macomb 96.4
1310 John F. Kennedy Van Dyke Macomb 96.4
1311 Keller School District Of The City Of Roya Oakland 96.4
1312 Mann Detroit City Wayne 96.4
1313 Oakland Academy Oakland Academy Kalamazoo 96.4
1314 Seymour Flushing Genesee 96.4
1315 Thomas-Gist Academy South Thomas-Gist Academy Wayne 96.4
1316 West Wyoming Kent 96.4
1317 West Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 96.4
1318 Willow Woods Warren Consolidated Macomb 96.4
1319 Alaiedon Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 96.3
1320 Alexander Hamilton Elementary Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 96.3
1321 Anderson Flint City Genesee 96.3
1322 Bates Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 96.3
1323 Carpenter Ann Arbor Washtenaw 96.3
1324 Chandler Park Academy Chandler Park Academy Wayne 96.3
1325 Emerson Ionia Ionia 96.3
1326 Hampton Bay City Bay 96.3
1327 Hesperia St. Clair Elementary Hesperia Newaygo 96.3
1328 North Central North Central Menominee 96.3
1329 Parma Western Jackson 96.3
1330 Rogers City Rogers City Presque Isle 96.3
1331 Stewart Flint City Genesee 96.3
1332 Waylee Portage Kalamazoo 96.3
1333 Baldwin Baldwin Lake 96.2
1334 Bloomingdale Bloomingdale Van Buren 96.2
1335 Bursley Jenison Ottawa 96.2
1336 Burton Glen Charter Academy Burton Glen Charter Academy Genesee 96.2
1337 Cheney Academy Willow Run Washtenaw 96.2
1338 Cooke Detroit City Wayne 96.2
1339 Coopersville East Coopersville Ottawa 96.2
1340 Dudley Battle Creek Calhoun 96.2
1341 Fremont Battle Creek Calhoun 96.2
1342 Geer Park Dearborn City Wayne 96.2
1343 Lawton Lawton Van Buren 96.2
1344 Mar Lee Mar Lee Calhoun 96.2
1345 Pellston Pellston Emmet 96.2
1346 South Monroe Monroe Monroe 96.2
1347 Allendale Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 96.1
1348 Beechnau Ravenna Muskegon 96.1
1349 Blanchard Montabella Isabella 96.1
1350 Boynton Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1351 Central Portage Kalamazoo 96.1
1352 Chormann Southgate Wayne 96.1
1353 Dorr Wayland Union Allegan 96.1
1354 Elmdale Conservatory Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1355 Grant Grant Newaygo 96.1
1356 J.A. Lanigan Farmington Oakland 96.1
1357 Landmark Academy Landmark Academy St. Clair 96.1
1358 Madison Madison School District (Lenawee) Lenawee 96.1
1359 Pulaski Detroit City Wayne 96.1
1360 Sheldon Woods West Ottawa Ottawa 96.1
1361 Vanderbilt Charter Academy Vanderbilt Charter Academy Ottawa 96.1
1362 West Oakview Northview Kent 96.1
1363 Bagley Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1364 Bennett Jackson Jackson 96.0
1365 Caseville Caseville Huron 96.0
1366 Drew Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1367 East Comstock Kalamazoo 96.0
1368 Eaton Academy Eaton Academy Macomb 96.0
1369 Ellen G. Loftis Muskegon Heights Muskegon 96.0
1370 Ellsworth Comm Elem./High Ellsworth Antrim 96.0
1371 Elmwood Waverly Eaton 96.0
1372 Floyd M. Jewett Elem. Mesick Consolidated Wexford 96.0
1373 Herig Saginaw City Saginaw 96.0
1374 Lessenger Elementary-Middle Detroit City Wayne 96.0
1375 Lowrey Dearborn City Wayne 96.0
1376 Mancelona Mancelona Antrim 96.0
1377 Merriman Romulus Wayne 96.0
1378 Rawsonville Van Buren Wayne 96.0
1379 Riverview Big Rapids Mecosta 96.0
1380 Wilson Battle Creek Calhoun 96.0
1381 Bunche Detroit City Wayne 95.9
1382 C.K. Schickler Lapeer Lapeer 95.9
1383 Carson City Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 95.9
1384 Doyle/Ryder Flint City Genesee 95.9
1385 E.E. Knight Ovid-Elsie Clinton 95.9
1386 Emerson Detroit City Wayne 95.9
1387 Masonic Heights Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 95.9
1388 McIntyre Southfield Oakland 95.9
1389 Post Oak Lansing Ingham 95.9
1390 Ruth McGregor Sand Creek Lenawee 95.9
1391 Woodmont Academy Woodmont Academy Oakland 95.9
1392 Arrowwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 95.8
1393 Bow Detroit City Wayne 95.8
1394 Buckley Community Buckley Grand Traverse 95.8
1395 Davison Detroit City Wayne 95.8
1396 Lawrence Lawrence Van Buren 95.8
1397 North Ward Allegan Allegan 95.8
1398 Oakview Muskegon City Muskegon 95.8
1399 Thomas Jefferson Elem. South Redford Wayne 95.8
1400 William Austin Burt Waterford Oakland 95.8
1401 Williams Jonesville Hillsdale 95.8
1402 E.F. Siefert New Haven Macomb 95.7
1403 Estabrook School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 95.7
1404 Glenn Loomis Traverse City Grand Traverse 95.7
1405 Golightly Education Center Detroit City Wayne 95.7
1406 Keicher Michigan Center Jackson 95.7
1407 Lathers Garden City Wayne 95.7
1408 Richardson Oscoda Iosco 95.7
1409 Whitman Pontiac City Oakland 95.7
1410 Auburn Bay City Bay 95.6
1411 Central Okemos Ingham 95.6
1412 Detroit Community Schools-Elementar Detroit Oakland 95.6
1413 Gobles Gobles Van Buren 95.6
1414 Henry Ford Dearborn City Wayne 95.6
1415 Inland Lakes Inland Lakes Cheboygan 95.6
1416 Jamieson Detroit City Wayne 95.6
1417 Seminole Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 95.6
1418 South Hamlin Ludington Area Mason 95.6
1419 Southeast Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 95.6
1420 Woodward Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 95.6
1421 Bulman Redford Union Wayne 95.5
1422 Climax-Scotts Intermediate Climax-Scotts Kalamazoo 95.5
1423 Eriksson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 95.5
1424 Garfield Livonia Wayne 95.5
1425 George Long Grass Lake Jackson 95.5
1426 Gier Park Lansing Ingham 95.5
1427 Lincoln Roseville Macomb 95.5
1428 Mecosta Chippewa Hills Mecosta 95.5
1429 Mt. Forest Pinconning Bay 95.5
1430 Northridge Academy Northridge Academy Genesee 95.5
1431 Richfield Public School Academy Richfield Public School Academy Genesee 95.5
1432 Roosevelt East Detroit Macomb 95.5
1433 Sycamore Holt Ingham 95.5
1434 Williams Flint City Genesee 95.5
1435 American Montessori Academy American Montessori Academy Wayne 95.4
1436 Clarence Randall Elem. Taylor Wayne 95.4
1437 Colon Colon St. Joseph 95.4
1438 Dickinson East Hamtramck Wayne 95.4
1439 Fillmore Warren Consolidated Macomb 95.4
1440 Gladwin Intermediate Gladwin Gladwin 95.4
1441 Harmon Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 95.4
1442 Jennings Quincy Branch 95.4
1443 K.C. Ling Hemlock Saginaw 95.4
1444 Metro Charter Academy Metro Charter Academy Wayne 95.4
1445 Murray Lake Lowell Kent 95.4
1446 Rose Kidd Utica Macomb 95.4
1447 Valley View Battle Creek Calhoun 95.4
1448 Washington Van Dyke Macomb 95.4
1449 Wiley Utica Macomb 95.4
1450 Willow Lansing Ingham 95.4
1451 Brownell Flint City Genesee 95.3
1452 Carstens Detroit City Wayne 95.3
1453 Douglas Garden City Wayne 95.3
1454 Farwell Farwell Clare 95.3
1455 Gardner Detroit City Wayne 95.3
1456 Gier Hillsdale Hillsdale 95.3
1457 Glenn Schoenhals Southfield Oakland 95.3
1458 H.D. Crull Port Huron Area St. Clair 95.3
1459 Iris Becker Dearborn City Wayne 95.3
1460 Jefferson-Barns Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 95.3
1461 Maybury Detroit City Wayne 95.3
1462 Norrie Ironwood Gogebic 95.3
1463 Ottawa Chippewa Valley Macomb 95.3
1464 R.B. Boyce Ionia Ionia 95.3
1465 R.J. Steeby Wayland Union Allegan 95.3
1466 Stuckey Redford Union Wayne 95.3
1467 Academy Of Detroit West Academy Of Detroit West Wayne 95.2
1468 Belle River East China St. Clair 95.2
1469 C.C. Coulter Saginaw City Saginaw 95.2
1470 Central Owosso Shiawassee 95.2
1471 Dresden Utica Macomb 95.2
1472 Farrand Plymouth-Canton Wayne 95.2
1473 Houghton Lake Middle Houghton Lake Roscommon 95.2
1474 Maplewood Maple Valley Eaton 95.2
1475 Most Holy Trinity Fowler Clinton 95.2
1476 Oakman Detroit City Wayne 95.2
1477 Riverside Academy Riverside Academy Wayne 95.2
1478 Roosevelt/McGrath Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 95.2
1479 Taft Wyoming Kent 95.2
1480 United Oaks Hazel Park City Oakland 95.2
1481 University Preparatory Academy-Elem University Preparatory Academy Wayne 95.2
1482 Woodland Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 95.2
1483 Academy of Southfield Academy of Southfield Oakland 95.1
1484 Ben Ross Public School Academy Ben Ross Public School Academy Macomb 95.1
1485 Latson Road Howell Livingston 95.1
1486 Mark C. Roose Center Line Macomb 95.1
1487 Norton Three Rivers St. Joseph 95.1
1488 Nowlin Dearborn City Wayne 95.1
1489 Thirkell Detroit City Wayne 95.1
1490 Woodview Belding Area Ionia 95.1
1491 Cedarville Les Cheneaux Mackinac 95.0
1492 Clayton H. Symons Milan Washtenaw 95.0
1493 Ferry Grand Haven Ottawa 95.0
1494 Frank G. Mixter Lincoln Park Wayne 95.0
1495 Mackinaw City K-12 Mackinaw City Cheboygan 95.0
1496 Park Elemementary Hudsonville Ottawa 95.0
1497 St. Charles St. Charles Saginaw 95.0
1498 Whitmer Resource Center Pontiac City Oakland 95.0
1499 Academy of The Americas Detroit City Wayne 94.9
1500 Ca Frost Environmental Science Acad Grand Rapids Kent 94.9
1501 Charles Wright Detroit City Wayne 94.9
1502 Custer Monroe Monroe 94.9
1503 Dort Roseville Macomb 94.9
1504 John Lemmer Escanaba Delta 94.9
1505 Platte River Benzie County Central Benzie 94.9
1506 South River L Anse Creuse Macomb 94.9
1507 Southwest Community Campus School 9 Grand Rapids Kent 94.9
1508 Three Oaks River Valley Berrien 94.9
1509 Washington Owosso Shiawassee 94.9
1510 Carpenter Road Flint City Genesee 94.8
1511 Christ The King Lutheran-Sebewaing Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 94.8
1512 Fischer Taylor Wayne 94.8
1513 Grand Port Elementary Ecorse Wayne 94.8
1514 Moon Muskegon City Muskegon 94.8
1515 Winchell Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 94.8
1516 Cortland Highland Park City Wayne 94.7
1517 Davis Decatur Van Buren 94.7
1518 Ford Willow Run Washtenaw 94.7
1519 Howe Trainable Center and Montessor Dearborn City Wayne 94.7
1520 Pewamo Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 94.7
1521 Wattles Park Harper Creek Calhoun 94.7
1522 Detroit Enterprise Academy Detroit Enterprise Academy Wayne 94.6
1523 Donelson Hills Waterford Oakland 94.6
1524 Haggerty Van Buren Wayne 94.6
1525 Lewiston Elementary-Middle Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 94.6
1526 Neinas Detroit City Wayne 94.6
1527 Taylor Trenton Wayne 94.6
1528 Universal Learning Academy Universal Learning Academy Wayne 94.6
1529 Webster Hazel Park City Oakland 94.6
1530 Winterhalter Detroit City Wayne 94.6
1531 Woodland East Detroit Macomb 94.6
1532 Beadle Lake Harper Creek Calhoun 94.5
1533 Byron Area Byron Shiawassee 94.5
1534 Central Vassar Tuscola 94.5
1535 El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy Ingham 94.5
1536 Fife Lake Forest Area Kalkaska 94.5
1537 Harwood Warren Consolidated Macomb 94.5
1538 Heavenrich Saginaw City Saginaw 94.5
1539 Heilmann Detroit City Wayne 94.5
1540 Key Oak Park City Oakland 94.5
1541 King-Westwood Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 94.5
1542 Polk Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 94.5
1543 Potter Flint City Genesee 94.5
1544 Sherwood Park Grand Rapids Kent 94.5
1545 Spring Valley Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 94.5
1546 St. Michael Catholic Monroe Monroe 94.5
1547 Star International Academy (3-9) Star International Academy Wayne 94.5
1548 Advanced Technology Academy Advanced Technology Academy Wayne 94.4
1549 Bradford Academy 9292 Bradford Academy Oakland 94.4
1550 Central Montcalm Upper Elem. Central Montcalm Montcalm 94.4
1551 Dorothy Fisher Middle Detroit Wayne 94.4
1552 Edison-Oakland Academy Edison-Oakland Academy Oakland 94.4
1553 Kempton Saginaw City Saginaw 94.4
1554 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy Calhoun 94.4
1555 Merritt Academy Merritt Academy Macomb 94.4
1556 Neithercut Flint City Genesee 94.4
1557 Prairieview Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 94.4
1558 Romulus Romulus Wayne 94.4
1559 Sister Lakes Dowagiac Union Cass 94.4
1560 Webb Hazel Park City Oakland 94.4
1561 Clare Primary Clare Clare 94.3
1562 Edgewood Muskegon Heights Muskegon 94.3
1563 McKinley Van Dyke Macomb 94.3
1564 Elliott Holt Ingham 94.2
1565 Linsday Bay City Bay 94.2
1566 Mason County Central Upper Elementa Mason County Central Mason 94.2
1567 Rapid City Kalkaska Kalkaska 94.2
1568 Academy Of Warren Academy Of Warren Macomb 94.1
1569 Coolidge Intermediate Ferndale Oakland 94.1
1570 Courtade Traverse City Grand Traverse 94.1
1571 Hamilton Elementary Kentwood Kent 94.1
1572 Mid Peninsula Mid Peninsula Delta 94.1
1573 Priest Detroit City Wayne 94.1
1574 Raupp Lincoln Park Wayne 94.1
1575 St. Helen Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 94.1
1576 St. Mary Catholic Gibraltar Wayne 94.1
1577 Timberland Academy Timberland Academy Muskegon 94.1
1578 Covert Covert Van Buren 94.0
1579 Hillside Harrison Clare 94.0
1580 Lincoln Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 94.0
1581 McFarlane Detroit City Wayne 94.0
1582 Parkview Wyoming Kent 94.0
1583 Pleasantview East Detroit Macomb 94.0
1584 Summerfield Flint City Genesee 94.0
1585 White Cloud Upper White Cloud Newaygo 94.0
1586 Brandywine Brandywine Berrien 93.9
1587 Brookside Big Rapids Mecosta 93.9
1588 Coolidge Detroit City Wayne 93.9
1589 Flickinger Utica Macomb 93.9
1590 Harms Detroit City Wayne 93.9
1591 Lillian Fletcher Elem. Homer Calhoun 93.9
1592 Lybrook Eau Claire Berrien 93.9
1593 Vandenberg Southfield Oakland 93.9
1594 Westview Fitzgerald Macomb 93.9
1595 Academy Of Oak Park Academy Of Oak Park Oakland 93.8
1596 MacGregor Bay City Bay 93.8
1597 Marquette Muskegon City Muskegon 93.8
1598 Max Paun Lincoln Park Wayne 93.8
1599 Schofield Fitzgerald Macomb 93.8
1600 Shawnee Science Math And Tech. Aca Grand Rapids Kent 93.8
1601 Carrollton Carrollton Saginaw 93.7
1602 Sparlingville Port Huron Area St. Clair 93.7
1603 Butzel Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 93.6
1604 Charyl Stockwell Academy Charyl Stockwell Academy Livingston 93.6
1605 Hollywood Monroe Monroe 93.6
1606 Holmes Willow Run Washtenaw 93.6
1607 Holton Holton Muskegon 93.6
1608 Nolan Detroit City Wayne 93.6
1609 Sibley Grand Rapids Kent 93.6
1610 Voyageur Academy Voyageur Academy Wayne 93.6
1611 Washington Wyandotte City Wayne 93.6
1612 Bay County PSA Bay County PSA Bay 93.5
1613 Cesar Chavez Academy Cesar Chavez Academy Wayne 93.5
1614 Conner Creek Academy East Conner Creek Academy East Macomb 93.5
1615 Endeavor Charter Academy Endeavor Charter Academy Calhoun 93.5
1616 Keppen Lincoln Park Wayne 93.5
1617 Twin Lake Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 93.5
1618 Bellevue Bellevue Eaton 93.4
1619 Buell Beecher Genesee 93.4
1620 Burton Grand Rapids Kent 93.4
1621 Dailey Beecher Genesee 93.4
1622 Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Wayne 93.4
1623 Northeastern Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 93.4
1624 Salem South Lyon Oakland 93.4
1625 Academy For Business & Technology Academy For Business & Technology Wayne 93.3
1626 Bath Bath Clinton 93.3
1627 Bingham Lansing Ingham 93.3
1628 Brooklands Rochester Oakland 93.3
1629 Northglade Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 93.3
1630 Riverside Monroe Monroe 93.3
1631 Standish Standish-Sterling Arenac 93.3
1632 Warrendale Charter Academy Warrendale Charter Academy Wayne 93.3
1633 Arbor Roseville Macomb 93.2
1634 Great Oaks Academy Great Oaks Academy Macomb 93.2
1635 Roscommon Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 93.2
1636 Central Lake Central Lake Antrim 93.1
1637 Cory Romulus Wayne 93.1
1638 Murphy Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 93.1
1639 Stark Buchanan Berrien 93.1
1640 Webster Detroit City Wayne 93.1
1641 Blair Moody Taylor Wayne 93.0
1642 Paul A. Schalm Clawson City Oakland 93.0
1643 Coffey Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 92.9
1644 Freeman Flint City Genesee 92.9
1645 Hutchinson Detroit City Wayne 92.9
1646 Joyce Detroit City Wayne 92.9
1647 Sorter Benton Harbor Berrien 92.9
1648 Discovery Discovery Elementary School Allegan 92.8
1649 Fairview Kenowa Hills Kent 92.8
1650 Milwood Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 92.8
1651 Chapelle School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 92.7
1652 Emerson Pontiac City Oakland 92.7
1653 Fair Plain West Benton Harbor Berrien 92.7
1654 Houghton Saginaw City Saginaw 92.7
1655 Le Baron Pontiac City Oakland 92.7
1656 Wainwright Lansing Ingham 92.7
1657 Walker-Winter Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 92.7
1658 Lincoln Adrian City Lenawee 92.6
1659 Linwood Pinconning Bay 92.6
1660 Merrill Flint City Genesee 92.6
1661 Rose Pioneer Holly Area Oakland 92.6
1662 Great Lakes Academy Great Lakes Academy Oakland 92.5
1663 Hale Creek Romulus Wayne 92.5
1664 Harrison Port Huron Area St. Clair 92.5
1665 Jefferson Elementary 9286 Grand Rapids Kent 92.5
1666 Jemison Academy Detroit City Wayne 92.5
1667 Law Detroit City Wayne 92.5
1668 Miller Dearborn City Wayne 92.5
1669 Washington Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 92.5
1670 Hale Hale Iosco 92.4
1671 Marshall J. Detroit Wayne 92.4
1672 Sheridan Road Lansing Clinton 92.4
1673 Alexander Grand Rapids Kent 92.3
1674 Carver Detroit City Wayne 92.3
1675 Crescentwood East Detroit Macomb 92.3
1676 Da Vinci Institute (K-5) The Da Vinci Institute Jackson 92.3
1677 Frost Jackson Jackson 92.3
1678 Gaudior Academy Gaudior Academy Wayne 92.3
1679 Nelson Muskegon City Muskegon 92.3
1680 Salem Lutheran Salem Lutheran School Shiawassee 92.3
1681 Bernice McDowell Elem. Taylor Wayne 92.2
1682 Lodge Detroit City Wayne 92.2
1683 Riverside Waterford Oakland 92.2
1684 Trillium Performing Arts Academy Trillium Performing Arts Academy Wayne 92.2
1685 Guyton Detroit City Wayne 92.1
1686 Morton Benton Harbor Berrien 92.1
1687 Winans Waverly Eaton 92.1
1688 Academy Of Waterford Academy Of Waterford Oakland 92.0
1689 Brookside Grand Rapids Kent 92.0
1690 Bryant Elementary School of Fine Ar Flint City Genesee 92.0
1691 Durfee Detroit City Wayne 92.0
1692 Holcomb Detroit City Wayne 92.0
1693 Longview Midland Midland 92.0
1694 Verona Battle Creek Calhoun 92.0
1695 Wilson Community Alpena Alpena 92.0
1696 Eisenhower Southfield Oakland 91.9
1697 Sherrill Detroit City Wayne 91.9
1698 Webberville Webberville Ingham 91.9
1699 Westdale Saginaw Township Saginaw 91.9
1700 Bedford Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 91.8
1701 Carleton Detroit City Wayne 91.8
1702 Taylor Parks Taylor Wayne 91.8
1703 Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Kent 91.7
1704 Nsoroma Institute Nsoroma Institute Oakland 91.7
1705 Britton-Macon Area Britton-Macon Area Lenawee 91.6
1706 Clark Detroit City Wayne 91.6
1707 Conner Creek Academy Conner Creek Academy Macomb 91.6
1708 St. Therese Lansing Ingham 91.6
1709 Buchanan Grand Rapids Kent 91.5
1710 Dimondale Holt Eaton 91.5
1711 Kinyon Taylor Wayne 91.5
1712 McMillan Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 91.5
1713 Noble Detroit City Wayne 91.5
1714 Keewahdin Port Huron Area St. Clair 91.4