Michigan School Ranking

This Is Such An Awesome Program, Keep Up The Good Work . --- Chris Hawn     more...
Currently viewing: PSK12.com » Michigan » Elementary Schools


Welcome!

Guest
Account Profile

Expiration Date
2099-12-31
Logout


Michigan

MI Overview


Standard Ranking





Custom RankingRank Counties


Other States:

Or Rank States
Printable Version
Customized Ranking of Elementary Schools in Michigan
(based on 2005* test results)

(Other years: 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007)

Elementary Schools:
  Results for: Individual Schools
  Counties Included: Alcona; Alger; Allegan; Alpena; Antrim; Arenac; Baraga; Barry; Bay; Benzie; Berrien; Branch; Calhoun; Cass; Charlevoix; Cheboygan; Chippewa; Clare; Clinton; Crawford; Delta; Dickinson; Eaton; Emmet; Genesee; Gladwin; Gogebic; Grand Traverse; Gratiot; Hillsdale; Houghton; Huron; Ingham; Ionia; Iosco; Iron; Isabella; Jackson; Kalamazoo; Kalkaska; Kent; Keweenaw; Lake; Lapeer; Leelanau; Lenawee; Livingston; Luce; Mackinac; Macomb; Manistee; Marquette; Mason; Mecosta; Menominee; Midland; Missaukee; Monroe; Montcalm; Montmorency; Muskegon; Newaygo; Oakland; Oceana; Ogemaw; Ontonagon; Osceola; Oscoda; Otsego; Ottawa; Presque Isle; Roscommon; Saginaw; Sanilac; Schoolcraft; Shiawassee; St. Clair; St. Joseph; Tuscola; Van Buren; Washtenaw; Wayne; Wexford;
  Test Scores Included: Grade 4 ELA Level 2;
  Show: Individual Schools:

Click on the Icon for Graphical Results
<
Rank School District County Grade 4
ELA
Level 2
Graph
1 Alba Alba Antrim 100.0
2 Angell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 100.0
3 Handley Saginaw City Saginaw 100.0
4 Highmeadow Common Campus Farmington Oakland 100.0
5 Ken-O-Sha Park Grand Rapids Kent 100.0
6 Quarton Elementary Birmingham City Oakland 100.0
7 Walden Green Day Walden Green Day School Ottawa 100.0
8 Washington Bessemer Area Gogebic 100.0
9 Webster Livonia Wayne 100.0
10 Amerman Northville Oakland 99.1
11 Southwest Howell Livingston 98.9
12 Moraine Northville Wayne 98.2
13 Sheridan Road Lansing Clinton 97.7
14 Troy Union Troy Oakland 97.7
15 Ada Vista Forest Hills Kent 97.4
16 Commerce Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 97.2
17 Knapp Forest Forest Hills Kent 97.2
18 Shawmut Hills Grand Rapids Kent 97.2
19 Bemis Troy Oakland 97.1
20 Three Oaks River Valley Berrien 97.0
21 Way Bloomfield Hills Oakland 97.0
22 Fairview Lansing Ingham 96.8
23 Oakley Park Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 96.4
24 Hiawatha Okemos Ingham 96.2
25 Brewster Rochester Oakland 96.0
26 Cannonsburg Rockford Kent 96.0
27 Holmes Spring Lake Ottawa 96.0
28 Lakeside Manistique Schoolcraft 96.0
29 Leonard Troy Oakland 96.0
30 Novi Woods Novi Oakland 96.0
31 South Range Adams Township Houghton 96.0
32 Herrington Pontiac City Oakland 95.9
33 Long Meadow Rochester Oakland 95.9
34 Boyne Falls Boyne Falls Charlevoix 95.8
35 East Oakview Northview Kent 95.6
36 Bennett Woods Okemos Ingham 95.5
37 Franklin Escanaba Delta 95.5
38 Schroeder Troy Oakland 95.5
39 Hartland Lakes Hartland Consolidated Livingston 95.4
40 T.R. Davis Dollar Bay-Tamarack City Area Schoo Houghton 95.4
41 South Grandville Kent 95.3
42 Thomas Jefferson Elem. Bay City Bay 95.3
43 Musson Rochester Oakland 95.2
44 Chandler Woods Charter Academy Chandler Woods Charter Academy Kent 94.7
45 Meadow Brook Forest Hills Kent 94.7
46 Ada Forest Hills Kent 94.6
47 Parkdale Midland Midland 94.6
48 Baldwin Rochester Oakland 94.5
49 Gaines Swartz Creek Genesee 94.5
50 Lillian G. Mason Grand Blanc Genesee 94.5
51 Marysville Gardens Elem. Marysville St. Clair 94.5
52 Lincoln Manistique Schoolcraft 94.4
53 Barnard Troy Oakland 94.3
54 Academy of Flint Academy of Flint Genesee 94.2
55 Alexander Adrian City Lenawee 94.2
56 Jeffers Spring Lake Ottawa 94.2
57 Atwood L Anse Creuse Macomb 94.1
58 Eastern Traverse City Grand Traverse 94.0
59 Lakeside East Grand Rapids Kent 94.0
60 Rankin Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 94.0
61 Old Mission Peninsula Traverse City Grand Traverse 93.8
62 Thorne Westwood Wayne 93.8
63 West Maple Birmingham City Oakland 93.8
64 Alcott Pontiac City Oakland 93.7
65 Country Pinckney Livingston 93.6
66 Hilton Road Brighton Livingston 93.6
67 Hughes Essexville-Hampton Bay 93.4
68 Angling Road Portage Kalamazoo 93.3
69 Canton Charter Academy Canton Charter Academy Wayne 93.3
70 Beverly Birmingham City Oakland 93.2
71 Chikaming River Valley Berrien 93.1
72 Onekama Onekama Consolidated Manistee 93.1
73 Princeton Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 93.1
74 Twain Pontiac City Oakland 93.1
75 Thornton Creek Northville Oakland 93.0
76 Ashley Anchor Bay Macomb 92.9
77 Buchanan Livonia Wayne 92.9
78 Lindbom Brighton Livingston 92.9
79 Clarke St. Joseph Berrien 92.8
80 Scotch West Bloomfield Oakland 92.8
81 Wealthy East Grand Rapids Kent 92.8
82 Forest Farmington Oakland 92.7
83 Hamilton Hamilton Allegan 92.7
84 Brown Byron Center Kent 92.6
85 North Muskegon North Muskegon Muskegon 92.6
86 Baker Huron Valley Oakland 92.5
87 Parkview Novi Oakland 92.5
88 Weidman Chippewa Hills Mecosta 92.5
89 Bean Western Jackson 92.4
90 Central Okemos Ingham 92.4
91 Central Grade Traverse City Grand Traverse 92.4
92 Martin Luther King Elem. Ann Arbor Washtenaw 92.4
93 Springview Allendale Ottawa 92.4
94 Jayno W. Adams Waterford Oakland 92.2
95 Alto Lowell Kent 92.0
96 Lakewood Ann Arbor Washtenaw 92.0
97 Mattawan Later Elem. Mattawan Consolidated School Van Buren 92.0
98 New Era Shelby Oceana 92.0
99 Brady Chesaning Union Saginaw 91.9
100 Dieck Swartz Creek Genesee 91.8
101 Jamestown Hudsonville Ottawa 91.8
102 Voyager Howell Livingston 91.7
103 Bailey Lake Clarkston Oakland 91.6
104 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 91.6
105 University Hills Elem. Rochester Oakland 91.6
106 Nellie Reed Corunna Shiawassee 91.5
107 Ridge Wood Northville Wayne 91.5
108 Walker Station Kenowa Hills Kent 91.5
109 Burton Berkley Oakland 91.3
110 Eastlawn Midland Midland 91.3
111 Silver Springs Northville Wayne 91.3
112 Lakeshore West Ottawa Ottawa 91.2
113 Lewiston Elementary-Middle Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 91.2
114 Eisenhower Fraser Macomb 91.1
115 Hartland Village Elem. Hartland Consolidated Livingston 91.1
116 Mill Creek Elk Rapids Grand Traverse 91.1
117 North Hill Rochester Oakland 91.1
118 Pinckney Pinckney Livingston 91.1
119 Adams Midland Midland 91.0
120 Switzer Utica Macomb 91.0
121 Bauer Hudsonville Ottawa 90.9
122 Elsa Meyer Corunna Shiawassee 90.9
123 Gompers Detroit City Wayne 90.9
124 Howard T. Burt Brandon Oakland 90.9
125 McKinley Battle Creek Calhoun 90.9
126 Plymouth Midland Midland 90.9
127 Hamilton Troy Oakland 90.8
128 Hawkins Brighton Livingston 90.8
129 Tomek-Eastern Elem. Fenton Genesee 90.8
130 A.C. Edgerton Clio Area Genesee 90.7
131 Independence Clarkston Oakland 90.7
132 Longfellow Pontiac City Oakland 90.6
133 Scott DeWitt Clinton 90.6
134 Birchview Ishpeming Marquette 90.5
135 Cheyenne Chippewa Valley Macomb 90.5
136 Franklin Cadillac Wexford 90.5
137 Miami Chippewa Valley Macomb 90.5
138 Winn Shepherd Isabella 90.5
139 Delta Kelly Rochester Oakland 90.3
140 Lewis Maire Grosse Pointe Wayne 90.3
141 Springfield Plains Elem. Clarkston Oakland 90.3
142 Sunset Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 90.3
143 Messmore Utica Macomb 90.2
144 Elmwood South Lake Macomb 90.1
145 John Monteith Grosse Pointe Wayne 90.1
146 West Lakewood Ionia 90.1
147 Durant Tuuri Mott Flint City Genesee 90.0
148 Harlan Birmingham City Oakland 90.0
149 State Road Fenton Genesee 90.0
150 Walt Disney Fraser Macomb 90.0
151 Woodland Lakewood Ionia 90.0
152 Inverness Cheboygan Cheboygan 89.9
153 Sugarbush Anchor Bay Macomb 89.9
154 Ferry Grosse Pointe Wayne 89.8
155 MacKensen Bay City Bay 89.8
156 Pte. Tremble Algonac St. Clair 89.8
157 Belle Ann Brandon Oakland 89.7
158 Costello Troy Oakland 89.7
159 Tobey Vicksburg Kalamazoo 89.7
160 Wooddale Farmington Oakland 89.7
161 Breton Downs East Grand Rapids Kent 89.6
162 Dansville Dansville Ingham 89.6
163 Heritage Huron Valley Oakland 89.6
164 Patterson Learning Center Tecumseh Lenawee 89.6
165 Seymour Flushing Genesee 89.6
166 Walsh Utica Macomb 89.6
167 Bangor West Central Bangor Township Bay 89.4
168 Burns Park Ann Arbor Washtenaw 89.4
169 Central Ishpeming Marquette 89.4
170 Doherty West Bloomfield Oakland 89.4
171 Kerby Grosse Pointe Wayne 89.4
172 Kettering Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 89.4
173 Lake Ann Benzie County Central Benzie 89.4
174 Morrish Swartz Creek Genesee 89.4
175 Siple Davison Genesee 89.4
176 Huntington Riverview Wayne 89.3
177 Kent Lake South Lyon Oakland 89.3
178 Wardcliff Okemos Ingham 89.3
179 Excel Charter Academy Excel Charter Academy Kent 89.2
180 North Holland West Ottawa Ottawa 89.2
181 Foster Ludington Area Mason 89.1
182 Hartland Round Hartland Consolidated Livingston 89.1
183 Murray Lake Lowell Kent 89.1
184 Southeast Howell Livingston 89.0
185 Island City Academy Island City Academy Eaton 88.9
186 Kennedy Livonia Wayne 88.9
187 Norway-Vulcan Area Norway-Vulcan Dickinson 88.9
188 Oakview St. Johns Clinton 88.9
189 Pembroke Birmingham City Oakland 88.9
190 Walker-Winter Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 88.9
191 Challenger Howell Livingston 88.8
192 Chesterfield L Anse Creuse Macomb 88.8
193 Harvest Saline Washtenaw 88.8
194 Woodland Avondale Oakland 88.8
195 Lakewood West Ottawa Ottawa 88.7
196 Memorial Riverview Wayne 88.7
197 Plumbrook Utica Macomb 88.7
198 Allegan Otsego Allegan 88.6
199 Hugger Rochester Oakland 88.6
200 Pine Ridge Forest Hills Kent 88.6
201 Tri-Township Rapid River Delta 88.6
202 Uriah H. Lawton Ann Arbor Washtenaw 88.6
203 Meadow Brook Rochester Oakland 88.5
204 Waldron Elementary And Middle Fowler Clinton 88.5
205 Andrews Three Rivers St. Joseph 88.4
206 Attica Lapeer Lapeer 88.4
207 Taylor Livonia Wayne 88.4
208 Ardmore Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 88.3
209 Lakeland Pinckney Livingston 88.3
210 Roberts Utica Macomb 88.3
211 Green L Anse Creuse Macomb 88.2
212 Harwood Warren Consolidated Macomb 88.2
213 Forest View Cadillac Wexford 88.1
214 Greenfield Birmingham City Oakland 88.1
215 Siebert Midland Midland 88.1
216 Ann Arbor Open at Mack Ann Arbor Washtenaw 88.0
217 Bates Academy Detroit City Wayne 88.0
218 Chassell K-12 Chassell Township Houghton 88.0
219 Crissman Utica Macomb 88.0
220 East Iron Mountain Dickinson 88.0
221 Mancelona Mancelona Antrim 88.0
222 Valley View Rockford Kent 88.0
223 Churchill Mona Shores Muskegon 87.9
224 Hemmeter Saginaw Township Saginaw 87.9
225 Kingsley Area Kingsley Grand Traverse 87.9
226 Stevens T. Mason Grosse Pointe Wayne 87.8
227 Cook Midland Midland 87.7
228 Deerfield Novi Oakland 87.7
229 Northwest Howell Livingston 87.7
230 Reid Grand Blanc Genesee 87.7
231 Silver Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 87.7
232 Spencer Road Brighton Livingston 87.7
233 Fair Haven Algonac St. Clair 87.6
234 Adams Livonia Wayne 87.5
235 Chatfield Chatfield School Lapeer 87.5
236 Clarksville Lakewood Ionia 87.5
237 Crystal Lake Benzie County Central Benzie 87.5
238 Curtis Tahquamenon Luce 87.5
239 Meridian Grosse Ile Township Wayne 87.5
240 Northside Ann Arbor Washtenaw 87.5
241 Pierce Birmingham City Oakland 87.5
242 Red Cedar East Lansing Ingham 87.5
243 Traverse Bay Community Traverse Bay Community School Grand Traverse 87.5
244 Zilwaukee Saginaw City Saginaw 87.5
245 East Jordan East Jordan Charlevoix 87.4
246 Glen Garner Clio Area Genesee 87.4
247 Francis A. Higgins Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 87.3
248 Mayfield Lapeer Lapeer 87.3
249 Pare South Lake Macomb 87.3
250 Soo Hill Escanaba Delta 87.3
251 Dutton Caledonia Kent 87.2
252 Jamieson Detroit City Wayne 87.2
253 Kettle Lake Caledonia Kent 87.2
254 Nankin Mills Livonia Wayne 87.2
255 Bingham Farms Birmingham City Oakland 87.1
256 Collins Forest Hills Kent 87.1
257 Cornell Okemos Ingham 87.1
258 Central Owosso Shiawassee 87.0
259 Greenwood Grand Ledge Eaton 87.0
260 Norris Traverse City Grand Traverse 87.0
261 Wick Romulus Wayne 87.0
262 Bruce Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 86.9
263 Pinecrest East Lansing Ingham 86.9
264 Wass Troy Oakland 86.9
265 Chestnut Hill Midland Midland 86.8
266 Meadow Ridge Rockford Kent 86.8
267 Thornapple Forest Hills Kent 86.8
268 Morey Charter Morey Charter School Isabella 86.7
269 Thomas A. Edison Elem. Fraser Macomb 86.7
270 Central Flushing Genesee 86.6
271 Clarkston Clarkston Oakland 86.6
272 Frank E. Bartlett South Lyon Oakland 86.6
273 Haggerty Van Buren Wayne 86.6
274 Holbrook Hamtramck Wayne 86.5
275 Pine Knob Clarkston Oakland 86.5
276 Vanguard Charter Academy Vanguard Charter Academy Kent 86.5
277 North Dickinson North Dickinson County Dickinson 86.4
278 Croswell Romeo Macomb 86.3
279 Highland Huron Valley Oakland 86.3
280 Hull Livonia Wayne 86.3
281 Webber Lake Orion Oakland 86.3
282 Webster Escanaba Delta 86.3
283 Grand View Grandville Kent 86.2
284 James Foote Lincoln Park Wayne 86.2
285 Lighthouse Anchor Bay Macomb 86.2
286 Norton Three Rivers St. Joseph 86.2
287 Almont Almont Lapeer 86.1
288 Carpenter Midland Midland 86.1
289 Deerfield Avondale Oakland 86.0
290 Murphy Haslett Ingham 86.0
291 Clear Lake Oxford Area Oakland 85.9
292 Explorer Elementary Kentwood Kent 85.9
293 Oxford Oxford Area Oakland 85.9
294 Pleasant Ridge Saline Washtenaw 85.9
295 Tenniswood L Anse Creuse Macomb 85.9
296 Ann L. Dolsen South Lyon Oakland 85.7
297 David Ellis Academy David Ellis Academy Wayne 85.7
298 Michigamme Port Huron Area St. Clair 85.7
299 Millside Algonac St. Clair 85.7
300 Riverton Mason County Central Mason 85.7
301 Savage Road Van Buren Wayne 85.7
302 Temperance Road Bedford Monroe 85.7
303 Washington Coloma Berrien 85.7
304 Westwood Warren Woods Macomb 85.7
305 Dodson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 85.5
306 Douglas Saugatuck Allegan 85.5
307 Robert Trombly Grosse Pointe Wayne 85.5
308 Tecumseh Acres Tecumseh Lenawee 85.5
309 Westview Fitzgerald Macomb 85.5
310 Woodland Portage Kalamazoo 85.5
311 Alcona Alcona Alcona 85.4
312 Brown St. Joseph Berrien 85.4
313 Flanders Farmington Oakland 85.4
314 John F. Farrell-Emmett Elementary S Yale St. Clair 85.4
315 Sanders Detroit City Wayne 85.4
316 Browning Utica Macomb 85.3
317 Hill Troy Oakland 85.3
318 Gilkey Plainwell Allegan 85.2
319 John Lemmer Escanaba Delta 85.2
320 Lincoln Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 85.2
321 Mann Detroit City Wayne 85.2
322 Sandyview Hamilton Allegan 85.2
323 Stark Buchanan Berrien 85.2
324 Wines Ann Arbor Washtenaw 85.2
325 Big Rock Chesaning Union Saginaw 85.1
326 Shay Harbor Springs Emmet 85.1
327 Stadium Drive Lake Orion Oakland 85.1
328 Woodland Meadows Saline Washtenaw 85.0
329 Ralph Waldo Emerson Elem. Fraser Macomb 84.9
330 Sister Lakes Dowagiac Union Cass 84.9
331 Black River Public Black River Public School Ottawa 84.8
332 Brooklands Rochester Oakland 84.8
333 Caledonia Caledonia Kent 84.8
334 Orion Oaks Lake Orion Oakland 84.7
335 Alamo Otsego Kalamazoo 84.6
336 Central Grandville Kent 84.6
337 Cheney Academy Willow Run Washtenaw 84.6
338 Crestwood Rockford Kent 84.6
339 Loon Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 84.6
340 New Lothrop New Lothrop Shiawassee 84.6
341 Orchard View Forest Hills Kent 84.6
342 Parkside Rockford Kent 84.6
343 Pine River East China St. Clair 84.5
344 Richard Grosse Pointe Wayne 84.5
345 Woodcrest Midland Midland 84.5
346 Forest View Lansing Ingham 84.4
347 Fountain Roseville Macomb 84.4
348 North Iron Mountain Dickinson 84.4
349 North Road Fenton Genesee 84.4
350 Sharon J. Hardy South Lyon Oakland 84.4
351 Keewahdin Port Huron Area St. Clair 84.3
352 North Sashabaw Clarkston Oakland 84.3
353 Richard J. Duncan Elementary Utica Macomb 84.3
354 Bertha Vos Traverse City Grand Traverse 84.2
355 Campbell Cass City Tuscola 84.2
356 Long Rapids Alpena Alpena 84.2
357 North Oakview Northview Kent 84.2
358 Wattles Troy Oakland 84.2
359 White Pine Academy White Pine Academy Ingham 84.2
360 Eagle Farmington Oakland 84.1
361 Kenbrook Farmington Oakland 84.1
362 Allendale Upper Allendale Ottawa 84.0
363 Amberly Portage Kalamazoo 84.0
364 Bentheim Hamilton Allegan 84.0
365 Hoover Livonia Wayne 84.0
366 Kenwood Clawson City Oakland 84.0
367 North Central North Central Menominee 84.0
368 Bird Plymouth-Canton Wayne 83.9
369 Chrysler Detroit City Wayne 83.9
370 Mills Midland Midland 83.9
371 Village Oaks Novi Oakland 83.9
372 Galewood Charlotte Eaton 83.8
373 Masonic Heights Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 83.8
374 Oakland School District of the City of Roya Oakland 83.8
375 Vandenberg Southfield Oakland 83.8
376 W.R. Bush Essexville-Hampton Bay 83.8
377 Lakeland Elk Rapids Antrim 83.7
378 Mark Twain School District of the City of Roya Oakland 83.7
379 Roguewood Rockford Kent 83.7
380 Thomas Jefferson Elem. South Redford Wayne 83.7
381 Barhitte Bentley Genesee 83.6
382 Capac Capac St. Clair 83.6
383 Eastover Bloomfield Hills Oakland 83.6
384 James Madison Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 83.6
385 Vestaburg Community Elem. Vestaburg Montcalm 83.6
386 Aspen Ridge N.I.C.E. Marquette 83.5
387 Explorer Williamston Ingham 83.5
388 Holcomb Detroit City Wayne 83.5
389 Forest Riverview Wayne 83.4
390 Johannesburg Johannesburg-Lewiston Otsego 83.4
391 Adlai Stevenson Southfield Oakland 83.3
392 Concord Academy-Petoskey/Atkins Concord Academy - Petoskey Emmet 83.3
393 Donelson Hills Waterford Oakland 83.3
394 Forest Grove Hudsonville Ottawa 83.3
395 Gill Farmington Oakland 83.3
396 Green Meadow Comstock Kalamazoo 83.3
397 Johnson Huron Valley Oakland 83.3
398 Sabin Traverse City Grand Traverse 83.3
399 Washington Marysville St. Clair 83.3
400 Armada Later Armada Macomb 83.1
401 Carter Montrose Genesee 83.1
402 Lake City Upper Elem. Lake City Area Missaukee 83.1
403 Longacre Farmington Oakland 83.1
404 Yale Yale St. Clair 83.1
405 Fillmore Warren Consolidated Macomb 83.0
406 Isbister Plymouth-Canton Wayne 83.0
407 John F. Kennedy Van Dyke Macomb 83.0
408 Sand Lake Tri County Kent 83.0
409 Winchester Northville Wayne 83.0
410 Cavanaugh Lansing Ingham 82.9
411 Havel Utica Macomb 82.9
412 Stone Saginaw City Saginaw 82.9
413 Warner Western Jackson 82.9
414 Miller Plymouth-Canton Wayne 82.8
415 Carman Park Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 82.7
416 Pinewood Jenison Ottawa 82.7
417 Conant Bloomfield Hills Oakland 82.6
418 Crescentwood East Detroit Macomb 82.6
419 Dicken Ann Arbor Washtenaw 82.6
420 South Hamlin Ludington Area Mason 82.6
421 Andersonville Elementary Clarkston Oakland 82.5
422 Chippewassee Midland Midland 82.5
423 Dekeyser Utica Macomb 82.5
424 Elmhurst Lansing Ingham 82.5
425 Peach Plains Grand Haven Ottawa 82.5
426 Elms Road Swartz Creek Genesee 82.4
427 Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy Macomb 82.4
428 Pine Island Elementary Comstock Park Kent 82.4
429 Cherokee Chippewa Valley Macomb 82.3
430 Davisburg Holly Area Oakland 82.3
431 Great Oaks Anchor Bay Macomb 82.3
432 McGrath Grand Blanc Genesee 82.3
433 Ross Park Mona Shores Muskegon 82.3
434 Schoolcraft Upper Elem. Schoolcraft Kalamazoo 82.3
435 Salem South Lyon Oakland 82.2
436 Bad Axe Intermediate Bad Axe Huron 82.1
437 Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Bahweting Anishnabe PSA Chippewa 82.1
438 Keith Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 82.1
439 Mound Park Fitzgerald Macomb 82.1
440 Myers Grand Blanc Genesee 82.1
441 Bunche Flint City Genesee 82.0
442 Garfield Wyandotte City Wayne 82.0
443 Hill Davison Genesee 82.0
444 Morse Troy Oakland 82.0
445 Orchard Hills Novi Oakland 82.0
446 Bow Detroit City Wayne 81.9
447 Carpenter Year Round Elem. Lake Orion Oakland 81.8
448 George A. Lacure Elem. Clio Area Genesee 81.8
449 Lakeview Negaunee Marquette 81.8
450 Maple Grove Lapeer Lapeer 81.8
451 Starr School District of the City of Roya Oakland 81.8
452 Cherry Knoll Traverse City Grand Traverse 81.6
453 Emmons Lake Caledonia Kent 81.6
454 Gates Davison Genesee 81.6
455 Hampton Rochester Oakland 81.6
456 Central Linden Genesee 81.5
457 Central Davison Genesee 81.5
458 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated Schoo Ontonagon 81.5
459 Godfrey Godfrey-Lee Kent 81.5
460 North Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 81.5
461 Salk Fraser Macomb 81.5
462 Issac Monfort Utica Macomb 81.4
463 Moorsbridge Portage Kalamazoo 81.4
464 Ubly Community Ubly Huron 81.4
465 Caseville Caseville Huron 81.3
466 Elmwood Waverly Eaton 81.3
467 Endeavor Elementary Kentwood Kent 81.3
468 Hillside Farmington Oakland 81.3
469 Hamburg Pinckney Livingston 81.2
470 Kempton Saginaw City Saginaw 81.2
471 Luther C. Klager Elem. Manchester Washtenaw 81.2
472 Rawsonville Van Buren Wayne 81.2
473 Vera Ralya Haslett Ingham 81.2
474 Willow Hill Traverse City Grand Traverse 81.2
475 Erie Chippewa Valley Macomb 81.1
476 Pulaski Detroit City Wayne 81.1
477 Theo V. Eddy East China St. Clair 81.1
478 Edwardsburg Intermediate Edwardsburg Cass 81.0
479 Fairview Manistique Schoolcraft 81.0
480 Millersburg Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 81.0
481 R. Grant Graham Elem. Avondale Oakland 81.0
482 Rosewood Jenison Ottawa 81.0
483 Ezra Eby Napoleon Jackson 80.9
484 Central Iron Mountain Dickinson 80.8
485 Coopersville East Coopersville Ottawa 80.8
486 Rosy Mound Grand Haven Ottawa 80.8
487 Standish Standish-Sterling Arenac 80.8
488 Albee Chesaning Union Saginaw 80.7
489 Monroe Road Bedford Monroe 80.7
490 Patricia E. Knudsen Waterford Oakland 80.7
491 Birmingham Covington Birmingham City Oakland 80.6
492 Keystone Academy Keystone Academy Wayne 80.6
493 Linden Linden Genesee 80.6
494 Lucile S. Patton Elem. Roseville Macomb 80.6
495 North Saginaw Charter Academy North Saginaw Charter Academy Saginaw 80.6
496 Waterloo Monroe Monroe 80.6
497 Northeastern Hastings Area Barry 80.5
498 Shaftsburg Perry Shiawassee 80.5
499 Tyler Livonia Wayne 80.5
500 Creekside Hartland Consolidated Livingston 80.4
501 Hughes Marshall Calhoun 80.4
502 Washington Livonia Wayne 80.4
503 Cummings Grandville Kent 80.3
504 Hevel Elementary Romeo Macomb 80.3
505 Ina J. Mead Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 80.3
506 Paramount Charter Academy Paramount Charter Academy Kalamazoo 80.3
507 Willow Woods Warren Consolidated Macomb 80.3
508 William A. Brummer Elementary South Lyon Oakland 80.2
509 Donald J. Yacks Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 80.0
510 El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy Ingham 80.0
511 Eriksson Plymouth-Canton Wayne 80.0
512 Eugene M. Nikkara Elem. St. Louis Gratiot 80.0
513 Ferry Shelby Oceana 80.0
514 Galesburg-Augusta Intermediate Galesburg-Augusta Kalamazoo 80.0
515 Hillman Hillman Montmorency 80.0
516 Howe Trainable Center and Montessor Dearborn City Wayne 80.0
517 Iris Becker Dearborn City Wayne 80.0
518 Jane Addams South Redford Wayne 80.0
519 Kurtz Huron Valley Oakland 80.0
520 Lakeport Port Huron Area St. Clair 80.0
521 Lakeville Oxford Area Oakland 80.0
522 Mackinaw City K-12 Mackinaw City Cheboygan 80.0
523 Mark Twain Fraser Macomb 80.0
524 Parke Lane Grosse Ile Township Wayne 80.0
525 Pleasantview Hastings Area Barry 80.0
526 Rose Detroit City Wayne 80.0
527 Smith Road Bedford Monroe 80.0
528 Thurston Ann Arbor Washtenaw 80.0
529 Union Street Eaton Rapids Eaton 80.0
530 West Grandville Kent 80.0
531 Woodland East Detroit Macomb 80.0
532 Fisher South Redford Wayne 79.8
533 Green West Bloomfield Oakland 79.8
534 Hanover Hanover-Horton Jackson 79.8
535 Lorenz C. List Frankenmuth Saginaw 79.7
536 Alaiedon Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 79.6
537 Bursley Jenison Ottawa 79.6
538 Claud O. Owen Trenton Wayne 79.5
539 Laingsburg Laingsburg Community School Distric Shiawassee 79.5
540 Lincoln Park Mona Shores Muskegon 79.5
541 Paw Paw Later Elementary Paw Paw Van Buren 79.5
542 Pine Creek West Ottawa Ottawa 79.5
543 Wylie Dexter Washtenaw 79.5
544 Garfield Port Huron Area St. Clair 79.4
545 Haisley Ann Arbor Washtenaw 79.4
546 Lakes Rockford Kent 79.4
547 Cedar View Cedar Springs Kent 79.3
548 Holly Holly Area Oakland 79.3
549 Laura Smith Haviland Waterford Oakland 79.3
550 May V. Peck Center Line Macomb 79.3
551 Pellston Pellston Emmet 79.3
552 Burton Grand Rapids Kent 79.2
553 Ewell Utica Macomb 79.2
554 Hornung Brighton Livingston 79.2
555 Sandy Hill Jenison Ottawa 79.2
556 Seaton Lapeer Lapeer 79.2
557 Syring Swartz Creek Genesee 79.2
558 Black Warren Consolidated Macomb 79.1
559 Sherwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 79.1
560 Dresden Utica Macomb 79.0
561 Emma Murphy Lapeer Lapeer 79.0
562 Jefferson Warren Consolidated Macomb 79.0
563 Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland Acad. Advanced/Creative Stu Midland 79.0
564 Sayre South Lyon Oakland 79.0
565 Gobles Gobles Van Buren 78.9
566 Jemison Academy Detroit City Wayne 78.9
567 Pattengill Berkley Oakland 78.9
568 Southwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 78.9
569 Washington Wyandotte City Wayne 78.9
570 Morton Marysville St. Clair 78.8
571 New Century Park Learning Center Grandville Kent 78.8
572 Romulus Romulus Wayne 78.8
573 Child s Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 78.7
574 Norman Miller Columbia Jackson 78.7
575 Westwoods Traverse City Grand Traverse 78.7
576 Whitehall Ealy Elem. Whitehall Muskegon 78.7
577 Woodbridge Zeeland Ottawa 78.7
578 Eureka St. Johns Clinton 78.6
579 Farley Hill Pinckney Livingston 78.6
580 Paint Creek Lake Orion Oakland 78.6
581 Paul A. Schalm Clawson City Oakland 78.6
582 Anderson Trenton Wayne 78.5
583 Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary Dearborn City Wayne 78.5
584 Algonac Algonac St. Clair 78.4
585 Duvall Dearborn City Wayne 78.4
586 Eberwhite Ann Arbor Washtenaw 78.4
587 Long Dearborn City Wayne 78.4
588 Marshall Byron Center Kent 78.4
589 Weiss Saginaw Township Saginaw 78.4
590 Endeavor Charter Academy Endeavor Charter Academy Calhoun 78.3
591 Oakbrook Utica Macomb 78.3
592 Twin Rivers Ionia Ionia 78.3
593 Calvin Britain Benton Harbor Berrien 78.2
594 Central Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 78.2
595 Kaiser Roseville Macomb 78.2
596 Meryl S. Colt Waverly Eaton 78.2
597 Alward Hudsonville Ottawa 78.1
598 South River L Anse Creuse Macomb 78.1
599 Walker Charter Academy Walker Charter Academy Kent 78.1
600 Arcadia Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 78.0
601 Haigh Dearborn City Wayne 78.0
602 Hiller Lamphere Oakland 78.0
603 Stewart Detroit City Wayne 78.0
604 Washington Charlotte Eaton 78.0
605 West Ward Allegan Allegan 78.0
606 Pleasant Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 77.9
607 Spring Mills Huron Valley Oakland 77.9
608 Crofoot Pontiac City Oakland 77.8
609 Gier Park Lansing Ingham 77.8
610 Hickory Grove Bloomfield Hills Oakland 77.8
611 Norrie Ironwood Gogebic 77.8
612 Keicher Michigan Center Jackson 77.7
613 Oaktree Goodrich Genesee 77.7
614 Knapp Charter Academy Knapp Charter Academy Kent 77.6
615 Lakeview Ludington Area Mason 77.6
616 Morgan Utica Macomb 77.6
617 Wilkerson Warren Consolidated Macomb 77.6
618 Blanche Sims Lake Orion Oakland 77.5
619 C.L.K. Public Schools of Calumet Houghton 77.5
620 Chime Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 77.5
621 Jack Harvey Utica Macomb 77.5
622 James T. Jones Elementary School (9 Gladstone Delta 77.5
623 Long Lake Traverse City Grand Traverse 77.5
624 Riley St. Johns Clinton 77.5
625 West Oakview Northview Kent 77.5
626 Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary L Anse Creuse Macomb 77.4
627 Brace-Lederle K-8 Southfield Oakland 77.3
628 Horizon Holt Ingham 77.3
629 Lake Linden-Hubbell Elem. Lake Linden-Hubbell Houghton 77.3
630 Maple Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 77.3
631 Memphis Memphis St. Clair 77.3
632 Mendon Mendon St. Joseph 77.3
633 Riverside Waterford Oakland 77.3
634 Cedarville Les Cheneaux Mackinac 77.2
635 Fiegel Plymouth-Canton Wayne 77.1
636 Louise Peacock Corunna Shiawassee 77.1
637 Oak Manor Niles Berrien 77.1
638 Blissfield Elementary Blissfield Lenawee 77.0
639 Lean Warren Consolidated Macomb 77.0
640 Oxbow Huron Valley Oakland 77.0
641 Roosevelt Livonia Wayne 77.0
642 Carney-Nadeau Carney-Nadeau Menominee 76.9
643 Girard Coldwater Branch 76.9
644 Graebner Utica Macomb 76.9
645 Holden Warren Consolidated Macomb 76.9
646 Indian Hill Grand Blanc Genesee 76.9
647 Lone Pine Bloomfield Hills Oakland 76.9
648 Patterson Holly Area Oakland 76.9
649 Sunfield Lakewood Ionia 76.9
650 Wareing Taylor Wayne 76.9
651 West Wyoming Kent 76.9
652 Barton Detroit City Wayne 76.8
653 Beechview Farmington Oakland 76.8
654 Morley Morley Stanwood Mecosta 76.8
655 Polk Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 76.8
656 Wacousta Grand Ledge Clinton 76.8
657 Winchell Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 76.8
658 John Allen Ann Arbor Washtenaw 76.7
659 Meridian Meridian Midland 76.7
660 Pinconning Central Elementary Pinconning Bay 76.7
661 Roosevelt West Bloomfield Oakland 76.7
662 Violet Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 76.7
663 Douglas Road Bedford Monroe 76.6
664 Coburn Battle Creek Calhoun 76.5
665 Jessie Rouse Saginaw City Saginaw 76.5
666 Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Mosaica Academy of Saginaw Saginaw 76.5
667 North Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 76.5
668 Floyd Ebeling Utica Macomb 76.4
669 Washington East China St. Clair 76.4
670 Wiley Utica Macomb 76.4
671 Country Oaks Huron Valley Oakland 76.3
672 Turner-Howson Rudyard Chippewa 76.3
673 Pierce Lake Chelsea Washtenaw 76.2
674 Windemere Park Charter Academy Windemere Park Charter Academy Ingham 76.2
675 Central Hastings Area Barry 76.1
676 Dibble Jackson Jackson 76.1
677 Edgerton Upper Tri County Montcalm 76.1
678 Mason Central Mason Consolidated Schools (Monroe) Monroe 76.1
679 Morrice Area Morrice Shiawassee 76.1
680 William Austin Burt Waterford Oakland 76.1
681 AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian AGBU Alex-Marie Manoogian School Oakland 76.0
682 Boyne City Boyne City Charlevoix 76.0
683 Cross Creek Charter Academy Cross Creek Charter Academy Kent 76.0
684 Evart W. Ardis School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 76.0
685 Lessenger Lamphere Oakland 76.0
686 Park Elemementary Hudsonville Ottawa 76.0
687 Robinson Grand Haven Ottawa 76.0
688 Tonda Plymouth-Canton Wayne 76.0
689 West Utica Utica Macomb 76.0
690 Westwood Portland Ionia 76.0
691 Byron Area Byron Shiawassee 75.9
692 Grand River Magnet Lansing Ingham 75.9
693 North Comstock Kalamazoo 75.9
694 Daisy Brook Fremont Newaygo 75.8
695 East Olive St. Johns Clinton 75.8
696 Gier Hillsdale Hillsdale 75.8
697 Hatherly Warren Consolidated Macomb 75.8
698 Laker Elementary Laker Huron 75.8
699 Sparlingville Port Huron Area St. Clair 75.8
700 Vandenberg Detroit City Wayne 75.8
701 Ballard Niles Berrien 75.7
702 Carson City Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 75.7
703 Cromie Warren Consolidated Macomb 75.7
704 Eagle Crest Charter Academy Eagle Crest Charter Academy Ottawa 75.7
705 Forrest G. Averill Lansing Ingham 75.7
706 Linwood Pinconning Bay 75.7
707 Lockwood Eaton Rapids Eaton 75.7
708 Manor Monroe Monroe 75.7
709 Martell Troy Oakland 75.7
710 Northwood School District of the City of Roya Oakland 75.7
711 Sonoma Harper Creek Calhoun 75.7
712 Dort Flint City Genesee 75.6
713 George Defer Grosse Pointe Wayne 75.6
714 Hampton Bay City Bay 75.6
715 Barryton Chippewa Hills Mecosta 75.5
716 Central Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 75.5
717 McAlear-Sawden Elem. Bay City Bay 75.5
718 Sanford Meridian Midland 75.5
719 Belmont Rockford Kent 75.4
720 Bloomingdale Bloomingdale Van Buren 75.4
721 Ruth Fox North Branch Lapeer 75.4
722 Edison Public School Academy Edison Public School Academy Wayne 75.3
723 Parsons Gibraltar Wayne 75.3
724 Beck Centennial Elem. Utica Macomb 75.2
725 Schwarzkoff Utica Macomb 75.2
726 Richard C. Hedke Elem. Trenton Wayne 75.1
727 Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate Gull Lake Kalamazoo 75.1
728 Alexander Grand Rapids Kent 75.0
729 Alfred E. Upton School District of the City of Roya Oakland 75.0
730 Barth Romulus Wayne 75.0
731 Coleman Coleman Midland 75.0
732 Ellsworth Comm Elem./High Ellsworth Antrim 75.0
733 Ganiard Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 75.0
734 Hillcrest Big Rapids Mecosta 75.0
735 Lake Center Portage Kalamazoo 75.0
736 Landmark Academy Landmark Academy St. Clair 75.0
737 Lincoln Cadillac Wexford 75.0
738 Longview Midland Midland 75.0
739 Marne Kenowa Hills Kent 75.0
740 McIntyre Southfield Oakland 75.0
741 Pine Trails Allegan Allegan 75.0
742 Quincy Zeeland Ottawa 75.0
743 Robert B. Havens Elem. Swan Valley Saginaw 75.0
744 Thomas M. Cooley Waterford Oakland 75.0
745 Wakefield Wakefield Gogebic 75.0
746 Wayne Detroit City Wayne 75.0
747 Will Carleton Academy Will Carleton Academy Hillsdale 75.0
748 Lakeview Lakeview Community Schools (Montcal Montcalm 74.9
749 Shawnee Chippewa Valley Macomb 74.9
750 Geiger Croswell-Lexington Community School Sanilac 74.8
751 Dix Street Otsego Allegan 74.7
752 Hamlin Rochester Oakland 74.7
753 Rodgers Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 74.7
754 Waterford Village Waterford Oakland 74.7
755 Attwood Lansing Ingham 74.6
756 Botsford Clarenceville Oakland 74.6
757 Patchin Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 74.6
758 Sutton Tecumseh Lenawee 74.6
759 William Beaumont Waterford Oakland 74.6
760 Bark River-Harris Bark River-Harris Delta 74.5
761 Cedar Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 74.5
762 Harvey-Swanson Elem. Brandon Oakland 74.5
763 Maple Valley Sandusky Sanilac 74.5
764 Owen Pontiac City Oakland 74.5
765 Parchment Central Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 74.5
766 Parchment North Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 74.5
767 Sycamore Hopkins Allegan 74.5
768 Carl Sandburg Waterford Oakland 74.4
769 Fordline Southgate Wayne 74.4
770 Holly Academy Holly Academy Oakland 74.4
771 Leota Fiedler Kearsley Genesee 74.4
772 Lincoln Heights Greenville Montcalm 74.4
773 Ramsey/Robertson Elem. Harbor Beach Huron 74.4
774 Roosevelt/McGrath Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 74.4
775 T.C. Holbrook Grand Ledge Eaton 74.4
776 Tawas Area Tawas Iosco 74.4
777 Shettler Fruitport Muskegon 74.3
778 Westlake Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 74.3
779 Albert Schweitzer Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 74.2
780 Glazer Detroit City Wayne 74.2
781 Schuchard Utica Macomb 74.2
782 Arbor Academy Arbor Academy Calhoun 74.1
783 Brooks Huron Valley Oakland 74.1
784 Leland Public Schools Leland Leelanau 74.1
785 North Aurelius Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 74.1
786 Pine Tree Lake Orion Oakland 74.1
787 Steele Street Mason Public Schools (Ingham) Ingham 74.1
788 Edison Port Huron Area St. Clair 74.0
789 Fine And Performing Arts Academy--E Detroit City Wayne 74.0
790 Gallimore Plymouth-Canton Wayne 74.0
791 Griffin Grand Haven Ottawa 74.0
792 Kosciusko Detroit City Wayne 74.0
793 Onsted Intermediate Onsted Lenawee 74.0
794 Glen Lake Glen Lake Leelanau 73.9
795 New Groningen Zeeland Ottawa 73.9
796 Pewamo Pewamo-Westphalia Clinton 73.9
797 Verellen Essexville-Hampton Bay 73.9
798 Woodland Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 73.9
799 Gearing East China St. Clair 73.8
800 Graveraet Intermediate Marquette Marquette 73.8
801 Orchard View Orchard View Muskegon 73.8
802 Page Thornapple Kellogg Barry 73.8
803 Reese Reese Tuscola 73.8
804 Challenger Elementary Kentwood Kent 73.7
805 Countryside Byron Center Kent 73.7
806 Engadine Engadine Consolidated Mackinac 73.7
807 Foreign Language Immersion Detroit City Wayne 73.7
808 Onaway Onaway Area Community School Distri Presque Isle 73.7
809 Richard Detroit City Wayne 73.7
810 W. Mich Academy of Arts And Academi West MI Academy of Arts And Academi Ottawa 73.7
811 Herrick Park Tecumseh Lenawee 73.6
812 Hillside Harrison Clare 73.6
813 Mark C. Roose Center Line Macomb 73.6
814 Ruth McGregor Sand Creek Lenawee 73.6
815 Green Acres Warren Consolidated Macomb 73.5
816 Pine Avenue Alma Gratiot 73.5
817 Pine River Bullock Creek Midland 73.5
818 Taylor Trenton Wayne 73.5
819 Beadle Lake Harper Creek Calhoun 73.4
820 Columbiaville Lakeville Lapeer 73.4
821 Deckerville Deckerville Community School Distri Sanilac 73.4
822 Lowrey Dearborn City Wayne 73.4
823 Bruce Collins Utica Macomb 73.3
824 McKinley Dowagiac Union Cass 73.3
825 Plainfield Saginaw Township Saginaw 73.3
826 Roscommon Gerrish-Higgins Roscommon 73.3
827 Siersma Warren Consolidated Macomb 73.3
828 Whittier School District of the City of Roya Oakland 73.3
829 Ealy West Bloomfield Oakland 73.2
830 South Hudsonville Ottawa 73.2
831 Velma Matson Upper Elem. Newaygo Newaygo 73.2
832 Wilde Warren Consolidated Macomb 73.2
833 Fairbanks Detroit City Wayne 73.1
834 Grayson Waterford Oakland 73.1
835 Hinks Alpena Alpena 73.1
836 Kimball Port Huron Area St. Clair 73.1
837 Nichols Detroit City Wayne 73.1
838 Crothers Center Line Macomb 73.0
839 Marlette Middle Marlette Sanilac 73.0
840 Pennfield Central Pennfield Calhoun 73.0
841 Roosevelt Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 73.0
842 Alpine Kenowa Hills Kent 72.9
843 Atherton Middle Atherton Genesee 72.9
844 Huron Chippewa Valley Macomb 72.8
845 Indian Lake Vicksburg Kalamazoo 72.8
846 Longfellow School District of the City of Roya Oakland 72.8
847 Washington Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 72.8
848 Avalon South Lake Macomb 72.7
849 East Grandville Kent 72.7
850 Great Lakes Academy Great Lakes Academy Oakland 72.7
851 Honey Creek Community Honey Creek Community School Washtenaw 72.7
852 Kinloch Crestwood Wayne 72.7
853 Platte River Benzie County Central Benzie 72.7
854 Robbie Hall Parker Clintondale Macomb 72.7
855 Willow Lansing Ingham 72.7
856 Bowen Elementary Kentwood Kent 72.6
857 Bach Ann Arbor Washtenaw 72.5
858 Elva Lynch Lapeer Lapeer 72.5
859 Emerson Pontiac City Oakland 72.5
860 Superior Central Superior Central Alger 72.5
861 Fountain Grand Rapids Kent 72.4
862 Oak Ridge School District of the City of Roya Oakland 72.4
863 Oehrli Montague Muskegon 72.4
864 Clarence Randall Elem. Taylor Wayne 72.3
865 Mecosta Chippewa Hills Mecosta 72.3
866 Minges Brook Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 72.3
867 Roosevelt East Detroit Macomb 72.3
868 Edison Detroit City Wayne 72.2
869 Glengary Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 72.2
870 Kettering Willow Run Washtenaw 72.2
871 MacGowan Redford Union Wayne 72.2
872 North Pointe Southgate Wayne 72.2
873 Ruahmah J. Hutchings Howell Livingston 72.2
874 Springview Flushing Genesee 72.2
875 Tyler Road Van Buren Wayne 72.2
876 Bedford Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 72.1
877 Central Munising Alger 72.1
878 Delton Kellogg Elem. Delton-Kellogg Barry 72.1
879 East Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 72.1
880 Apollo Huron Valley Oakland 72.0
881 Brookside Big Rapids Mecosta 72.0
882 Franklin Pontiac City Oakland 72.0
883 Ottawa Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 72.0
884 Webb Hazel Park City Oakland 72.0
885 Bates Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 71.9
886 Hollywood Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 71.9
887 Hopkins Hopkins Allegan 71.9
888 Lake Hills Grand Haven Ottawa 71.9
889 Morris Adler Southfield Oakland 71.9
890 Pittsfield Ann Arbor Washtenaw 71.9
891 Star Hastings Area Barry 71.9
892 Stephenson Stephenson Menominee 71.9
893 Beechnau Ravenna Muskegon 71.8
894 Franklin Battle Creek Calhoun 71.8
895 Madison Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 71.8
896 Rose Pioneer Holly Area Oakland 71.8
897 Courtade Traverse City Grand Traverse 71.7
898 Cumberland Lansing Ingham 71.7
899 Douglass Houghton Waterford Oakland 71.7
900 E.E. Knight Ovid-Elsie Clinton 71.7
901 Fox Chippewa Valley Macomb 71.7
902 Grandview Clarenceville Oakland 71.7
903 Hubert Detroit City Wayne 71.7
904 John F. Kennedy Ferndale Oakland 71.7
905 Rogers Berkley Oakland 71.7
906 Unionville-Sebewaing Elem. Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D. Tuscola 71.7
907 Snow Dearborn City Wayne 71.6
908 White Cloud Upper White Cloud Newaygo 71.6
909 Angus Warren Consolidated Macomb 71.5
910 Baldwin Baldwin Lake 71.5
911 Kaleva Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 71.5
912 Chapelle School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 71.4
913 Jackman Road Bedford Monroe 71.4
914 Scottville Mason County Central Mason 71.4
915 South Monroe Monroe Monroe 71.4
916 Sterling Standish-Sterling Arenac 71.4
917 Sterne Brunson Benton Harbor Berrien 71.4
918 Sylvester Berrien Springs Berrien 71.4
919 Woodward Detroit City Wayne 71.4
920 Baldwin Heights Greenville Montcalm 71.3
921 Bentley Plymouth-Canton Wayne 71.3
922 Grand Port Elementary Ecorse Wayne 71.3
923 Brookwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 71.2
924 Glenwood Elementary Kentwood Kent 71.2
925 K.C. Ling Hemlock Saginaw 71.2
926 Parkview Charlotte Eaton 71.2
927 Avoca Yale St. Clair 71.1
928 Bauerwood Jenison Ottawa 71.1
929 L.B. Johnson Taylor Wayne 71.1
930 Palmer Grand Rapids Kent 71.1
931 Simonds Lamphere Oakland 71.1
932 Briarwood Warren Woods Macomb 71.0
933 Central Portage Kalamazoo 71.0
934 Lincoln Adrian City Lenawee 71.0
935 Marble East Lansing Ingham 71.0
936 West Shore Lake Fenton Genesee 71.0
937 Fairview Kenowa Hills Kent 70.9
938 Madison Madison School District (Lenawee) Lenawee 70.9
939 Pittsford Area Elem. Pittsford Hillsdale 70.9
940 Pleasant View Magnet Lansing Ingham 70.9
941 Meadowbrook Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 70.7
942 Coolidge Flint City Genesee 70.6
943 Gordon Marshall Calhoun 70.6
944 Jefferson Ionia Ionia 70.6
945 King Flint City Genesee 70.6
946 William D. Miller Elem. Huron Wayne 70.6
947 Clayton H. Symons Milan Washtenaw 70.5
948 Colon Colon St. Joseph 70.5
949 Frank E. Weiss Elem. Gibraltar Wayne 70.5
950 Hulsing Plymouth-Canton Wayne 70.5
951 Bernice McDowell Elem. Taylor Wayne 70.4
952 Koepsell Education Center South Lake Macomb 70.4
953 Moccasin Buchanan Berrien 70.4
954 Charles C. McGlinnen Clintondale Macomb 70.3
955 Logan Ann Arbor Washtenaw 70.3
956 MacGregor Bay City Bay 70.3
957 McKinley Cadillac Wexford 70.3
958 Oriole Park Wyoming Kent 70.3
959 Bellevue Bellevue Eaton 70.2
960 A.A. Rather Ionia Ionia 70.0
961 Bath Bath Clinton 70.0
962 Dixon Detroit City Wayne 70.0
963 Dryden Community Elem. Dryden Lapeer 70.0
964 Grayling Crawford AuSable Crawford 70.0
965 Guyton Detroit City Wayne 70.0
966 Ida Ida Monroe 70.0
967 Lincoln St. Joseph Berrien 70.0
968 Mid Peninsula Mid Peninsula Delta 70.0
969 Roosevelt Port Huron Area St. Clair 70.0
970 South Arbor Charter Academy South Arbor Charter Academy Washtenaw 70.0
971 Thomas Jefferson Elem. Manistee Manistee 70.0
972 Wilbur Bills Durand Shiawassee 70.0
973 Auburn Bay City Bay 69.9
974 Creative Montessori Academy Creative Montessori Academy Wayne 69.9
975 Brown City Brown City Sanilac 69.8
976 Miller Center Line Macomb 69.8
977 Whiteford Whiteford Agricultural Monroe 69.8
978 Whitman Pontiac City Oakland 69.8
979 Bryant Owosso Shiawassee 69.7
980 Charlevoix Charlevoix Charlevoix 69.7
981 Grant Livonia Wayne 69.7
982 Huron Academy Huron Academy Macomb 69.7
983 J.A. Lanigan Farmington Oakland 69.7
984 Kate Dowdall Kearsley Genesee 69.7
985 Sunset Alpena Alpena 69.7
986 Winans Waverly Eaton 69.7
987 Elms Flushing Genesee 69.6
988 K.I. Sawyer Gwinn Area Marquette 69.6
989 Leonard Ovid-Elsie Clinton 69.6
990 Starr Plainwell Allegan 69.6
991 Academy Of Detroit-West/K Academy Of Detroit-West Wayne 69.5
992 Bertha Neal Durand Shiawassee 69.5
993 Cherry Creek Lowell Kent 69.5
994 Fred D. Leonhard Southfield Oakland 69.5
995 Joseph C. Sterling Elem. Airport Monroe 69.5
996 Kingston Kingston Tuscola 69.5
997 Norup Berkley Oakland 69.5
998 Waukazoo West Ottawa Ottawa 69.5
999 Douglas Garden City Wayne 69.4
1000 Lakeland Coldwater Branch 69.4
1001 Houghton Houghton-Portage Township Houghton 69.3
1002 Stewart Flint City Genesee 69.3
1003 Frankfort Frankfort-Elberta Benzie 69.2
1004 Brooklyn Columbia Jackson 69.1
1005 Hoben Plymouth-Canton Wayne 69.1
1006 Hunter Gibraltar Wayne 69.1
1007 Kinyon Taylor Wayne 69.1
1008 Leonard Oxford Area Oakland 69.1
1009 Ridgeview Sparta Kent 69.1
1010 West Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 69.1
1011 Mary A. White Grand Haven Ottawa 69.0
1012 Ottawa Chippewa Valley Macomb 69.0
1013 Pattengill Ann Arbor Washtenaw 69.0
1014 Sheridan Public Schools of Petoskey Emmet 69.0
1015 Thomas White Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 69.0
1016 Vandenberg South Redford Wayne 69.0
1017 Wixom Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 69.0
1018 Dorr Wayland Union Allegan 68.9
1019 Eisenhower Southfield Oakland 68.9
1020 Kendon Lansing Ingham 68.9
1021 Cass Livonia Wayne 68.8
1022 George School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 68.8
1023 Grand Blanc Academy Grand Blanc Academy Genesee 68.8
1024 Gudith Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 68.8
1025 Merrill Park Saginaw City Saginaw 68.8
1026 Mt. Hope Lansing Ingham 68.8
1027 Pleasantview East Detroit Macomb 68.8
1028 Willow Ridge Grand Ledge Eaton 68.8
1029 Lincoln Zeeland Ottawa 68.7
1030 Pinewood Warren Woods Macomb 68.7
1031 Bridgman Bridgman Berrien 68.6
1032 Central Montcalm Upper Elem. Central Montcalm Montcalm 68.6
1033 Davison Detroit City Wayne 68.6
1034 Evart Evart Osceola 68.6
1035 Lamora Park School 9352 Battle Creek Calhoun 68.6
1036 Marjorie Carlson Van Dyke Macomb 68.6
1037 Northwest Northwest Jackson 68.5
1038 Paragon Charter Academy Paragon Charter Academy Jackson 68.5
1039 Riegel Bay City Bay 68.5
1040 Pine Lake Bloomfield Hills Oakland 68.4
1041 Hayes Livonia Wayne 68.3
1042 Palms East China St. Clair 68.3
1043 Thirkell Detroit City Wayne 68.3
1044 Birney Detroit City Wayne 68.1
1045 Ella M. White Alpena Alpena 68.1
1046 Henry Ford Dearborn City Wayne 68.1
1047 Johnson Livonia Wayne 68.1
1048 Richard D. Evans Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 68.1
1049 Riverview Big Rapids Mecosta 68.1
1050 Wilcox Holt Ingham 68.1
1051 Borland Imlay City Lapeer 68.0
1052 Dimondale Holt Eaton 68.0
1053 Macomb Detroit City Wayne 68.0
1054 Oak Park Traverse City Grand Traverse 68.0
1055 Pasteur Detroit City Wayne 68.0
1056 John M. Barnes Elem. Flat Rock Wayne 67.9
1057 Tyrone City of Harper Woods Wayne 67.9
1058 Woodland Breitung Township Dickinson 67.9
1059 Heavenrich Saginaw City Saginaw 67.8
1060 North Watervliet Berrien 67.8
1061 Buckley Community Buckley Grand Traverse 67.7
1062 Emma V. Lobbestael Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 67.7
1063 Waylee Portage Kalamazoo 67.7
1064 Williams Flint City Genesee 67.7
1065 Allen Plymouth-Canton Wayne 67.6
1066 Bellaire Bellaire Antrim 67.6
1067 C.K. Schickler Lapeer Lapeer 67.6
1068 Coloma Coloma Berrien 67.6
1069 Delta Center Grand Ledge Eaton 67.6
1070 Fair Plain West Benton Harbor Berrien 67.6
1071 Healy International Academy Detroit City Wayne 67.6
1072 Howard Dearborn City Wayne 67.6
1073 Mary D. Mitchell Ann Arbor Washtenaw 67.6
1074 Neinas Detroit City Wayne 67.6
1075 Lawton Lawton Van Buren 67.5
1076 Raisinville Monroe Monroe 67.5
1077 Will L. Lee Richmond Macomb 67.5
1078 Eastwood Sturgis St. Joseph 67.4
1079 R.B. Boyce Ionia Ionia 67.4
1080 Woodward Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 67.4
1081 Burr Utica Macomb 67.3
1082 Fremont Battle Creek Calhoun 67.3
1083 Stewart Lakeshore School District (Berrien) Berrien 67.3
1084 Washington Owosso Shiawassee 67.3
1085 Marie C. Graham Elem. L Anse Creuse Macomb 67.2
1086 Twin Lake Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 67.2
1087 Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Detroit Academy of Arts and Science Wayne 67.1
1088 Wattles Park Harper Creek Calhoun 67.1
1089 Huron Park Roseville Macomb 67.0
1090 Maplewood Maple Valley Eaton 67.0
1091 Mohawk Chippewa Valley Macomb 67.0
1092 Ojibwa Chippewa Valley Macomb 66.9
1093 Betsie Valley Benzie County Central Benzie 66.7
1094 Blair Traverse City Grand Traverse 66.7
1095 Ca Frost Environmental Science Acad Grand Rapids Kent 66.7
1096 Charles A. Poupard Elem. Grosse Pointe Wayne 66.7
1097 Commonwealth Elementary Academy Commonwealth Community Devel. Acade Wayne 66.7
1098 Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Eastern Washtenaw Multicultural Academy Washtenaw 66.7
1099 Emerson Ionia Ionia 66.7
1100 Hancock Hancock Houghton 66.7
1101 Kent Hills Grand Rapids Kent 66.7
1102 Kenwood Cadillac Wexford 66.7
1103 Lillian Fletcher Elem. Homer Calhoun 66.7
1104 Midway Holt Ingham 66.7
1105 New Buffalo New Buffalo Berrien 66.7
1106 Nims Muskegon City Muskegon 66.7
1107 North Adams-Jerome Elem. North Adams-Jerome Hillsdale 66.7
1108 P.D. Graham Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 66.7
1109 Sheldon Woods West Ottawa Ottawa 66.7
1110 Southeastern Hastings Area Barry 66.7
1111 Triumph Academy Triumph Academy Monroe 66.7
1112 Wayne Gray Addison Lenawee 66.7
1113 Wildwood Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 66.7
1114 Wilson Community Alpena Alpena 66.7
1115 Ferry Grand Haven Ottawa 66.6
1116 Stark School of Technology Detroit City Wayne 66.6
1117 Star International Academy (3-9) Star International Academy Wayne 66.3
1118 Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake Washtenaw 66.3
1119 Donley East Lansing Ingham 66.2
1120 Pierce Flint City Genesee 66.2
1121 Randels Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 66.2
1122 Gateway St. Johns Clinton 66.1
1123 Ottawa Buchanan Berrien 66.1
1124 Blue Star Hamilton Allegan 66.0
1125 Edgewood Fruitport Muskegon 66.0
1126 Estabrook School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 66.0
1127 Lawrence Lawrence Van Buren 66.0
1128 Olivet Middle Olivet Eaton 66.0
1129 Southeast Kelloggsville Kelloggsville Kent 66.0
1130 Thelma Buffey Kearsley Genesee 66.0
1131 Erving Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 65.9
1132 Miller Dearborn City Wayne 65.9
1133 Shepherd Main Shepherd Isabella 65.9
1134 South Walnut Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren) Van Buren 65.9
1135 Twin Beach Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 65.9
1136 Westwood Westwood Heights Genesee 65.9
1137 Yake Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 65.9
1138 Max Thompson Van Dyke Macomb 65.8
1139 Eugene B. Elliot Elem. Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 65.7
1140 Joyce Detroit City Wayne 65.7
1141 Susick Warren Consolidated Macomb 65.7
1142 Cory Romulus Wayne 65.6
1143 Reo Lansing Ingham 65.6
1144 Au Gres-Sims Au Gres-Sims Arenac 65.5
1145 Dean A. Naldrett Anchor Bay Macomb 65.5
1146 Floyd Bullock Creek Midland 65.5
1147 Latson Road Howell Livingston 65.5
1148 Rogers City Rogers City Presque Isle 65.5
1149 Carpenter Ann Arbor Washtenaw 65.4
1150 Eastland Roseville Macomb 65.4
1151 Hamilton Parsons Elem. Romeo Macomb 65.4
1152 McGregor Rochester Oakland 65.4
1153 Sam Adams Cassopolis Cass 65.4
1154 Vernor Detroit City Wayne 65.4
1155 Freeland Freeland Saginaw 65.3
1156 Walters Marshall Calhoun 65.3
1157 Williams Jonesville Hillsdale 65.3
1158 Carsonville Carsonville-Port Sanilac School Dis Sanilac 65.2
1159 H.D. Crull Port Huron Area St. Clair 65.2
1160 Mason County Eastern Elem. Sch. Mason County Eastern Mason 65.2
1161 Schoolcraft Waterford Oakland 65.2
1162 Crossroads Charter Academy Crossroads Charter Academy Mecosta 65.1
1163 Floyd M. Jewett Elem. Mesick Consolidated Wexford 65.1
1164 Glenn Schoenhals Southfield Oakland 65.1
1165 Flickinger Utica Macomb 65.0
1166 Justus Gage Dowagiac Union Cass 65.0
1167 McKinley Flint City Genesee 65.0
1168 North Lansing Ingham 65.0
1169 Urbandale Battle Creek Calhoun 65.0
1170 Clinton Clinton Lenawee 64.9
1171 Heritage Stockbridge Ingham 64.9
1172 Kolb Bay City Bay 64.9
1173 Kreeger Fowlerville Livingston 64.9
1174 Lakewood Huron Valley Oakland 64.9
1175 McKinley Van Dyke Macomb 64.9
1176 Parkwood-Upjohn Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 64.9
1177 Cooper Livonia Wayne 64.8
1178 George Long Grass Lake Jackson 64.8
1179 Alexander Hamilton Elementary Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 64.7
1180 Alger Grand Rapids Kent 64.7
1181 Gaylord Intermediate Gaylord Otsego 64.7
1182 Rose Kidd Utica Macomb 64.7
1183 Indian Hills Romeo Macomb 64.6
1184 William Grace Farmington Oakland 64.6
1185 Spain Detroit City Wayne 64.5
1186 Abbot Ann Arbor Washtenaw 64.4
1187 Bulman Redford Union Wayne 64.4
1188 Farrand Plymouth-Canton Wayne 64.4
1189 Jefferson Coldwater Branch 64.4
1190 Wilkins Detroit City Wayne 64.4
1191 Ann Arbor Learning Community Ann Arbor Learning Community Washtenaw 64.3
1192 Clinton Valley Chippewa Valley Macomb 64.3
1193 Concord Academy:Boyne Concord Academy:Boyne Charlevoix 64.3
1194 East Leonard Grand Rapids Kent 64.3
1195 Dawson Allegan Allegan 64.2
1196 Newberry Tahquamenon Luce 64.2
1197 Niedermeier Airport Monroe 64.2
1198 Shelters Southgate Wayne 64.2
1199 Stanwood Morley Stanwood Mecosta 64.2
1200 Woodview Belding Area Ionia 64.2
1201 Besser Alpena Alpena 64.1
1202 Central South Haven Van Buren 64.1
1203 Dublin Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 64.1
1204 Merriman Romulus Wayne 64.1
1205 Monroe Wyandotte City Wayne 64.1
1206 Luther Pine River Osceola 64.0
1207 Mary Helen Guest Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 64.0
1208 Soo Township Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 64.0
1209 Valley View Battle Creek Calhoun 64.0
1210 Christiancy Monroe Monroe 63.9
1211 Leora Weymouth Charlotte Eaton 63.9
1212 Littlefield School (K-12) Littlefield Emmet 63.9
1213 McKinley Livonia Wayne 63.9
1214 George Washington Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 63.8
1215 Grant Grant Newaygo 63.8
1216 Kantner East Detroit Macomb 63.8
1217 Lincoln Coldwater Branch 63.8
1218 Randolph Livonia Wayne 63.8
1219 Bangor Central Bangor Township Bay 63.7
1220 Carstens Detroit City Wayne 63.7
1221 McBain McBain Rural Agricultural Missaukee 63.7
1222 Big Bay De Noc Big Bay De Noc Delta 63.6
1223 Deerfield Public Deerfield Lenawee 63.6
1224 Northwestern Eaton Rapids Eaton 63.6
1225 Webberville Webberville Ingham 63.6
1226 Central White Pigeon St. Joseph 63.4
1227 Conner Creek Academy East Conner Creek Academy East Macomb 63.4
1228 Newberry Detroit City Wayne 63.4
1229 Brown Huron Wayne 63.3
1230 Colin Powell Academy Colin Powell Academy Wayne 63.3
1231 Harmon Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 63.3
1232 Meadowlawn Elementary Kentwood Kent 63.3
1233 Post Oak Lansing Ingham 63.3
1234 Riverside Monroe Monroe 63.3
1235 Taft Wyandotte City Wayne 63.3
1236 Haverhill Portage Kalamazoo 63.2
1237 Highview Crestwood Wayne 63.2
1238 Lincoln Redner Lincoln Consolidated Washtenaw 63.2
1239 Central Vassar Tuscola 63.1
1240 Beal City Beal City Isabella 63.0
1241 Cleveland Livonia Wayne 63.0
1242 Washington Van Dyke Macomb 63.0
1243 Townsend Vandercook Lake Jackson 62.9
1244 Cesar Chavez Academy Cesar Chavez Academy Wayne 62.8
1245 Coit Arts and Science Grand Rapids Kent 62.8
1246 Frost Jackson Jackson 62.8
1247 Lybrook Eau Claire Berrien 62.8
1248 McMillan Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 62.8
1249 R.J. Steeby Wayland Union Allegan 62.8
1250 Sycamore Holt Ingham 62.8
1251 Blair Moody Taylor Wayne 62.7
1252 Elliott Holt Ingham 62.7
1253 Fred W. Ritter Airport Monroe 62.7
1254 Jennings Quincy Branch 62.7
1255 Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse of Detro Wayne 62.7
1256 Benona Shelby Oceana 62.6
1257 Auburn Avondale Oakland 62.5
1258 Charyl Stockwell Academy Charyl Stockwell Academy Livingston 62.5
1259 Coolidge Livonia Wayne 62.5
1260 Cooper Plainwell Kalamazoo 62.5
1261 Eliza Seaman Leggett Waterford Oakland 62.5
1262 Erickson School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 62.5
1263 Jones Saginaw City Saginaw 62.5
1264 Pardee Dearborn Heights School District #7 Wayne 62.5
1265 Covert Covert Van Buren 62.3
1266 Magahay Utica Macomb 62.3
1267 Reynolds Reading Hillsdale 62.3
1268 Blesch Intermediate Menominee Menominee 62.2
1269 Brucker Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 62.2
1270 Emerson Owosso Shiawassee 62.2
1271 Kaiser Willow Run Washtenaw 62.1
1272 Suttons Bay Suttons Bay Leelanau 62.1
1273 Wegienka Woodhaven-Brownstown School Distric Wayne 62.1
1274 Burns Detroit City Wayne 61.8
1275 Pullman Bloomingdale Allegan 61.8
1276 George D. Gilbert Elem. Gwinn Area Marquette 61.7
1277 Merrill Merrill Saginaw 61.7
1278 Huntington Woods Wyoming Kent 61.6
1279 Lottie M. Schmidt Elem. Anchor Bay Macomb 61.6
1280 Parchment Northwood Elem. Parchment Kalamazoo 61.6
1281 North Huron North Huron Huron 61.5
1282 Wolverine Wolverine Cheboygan 61.5
1283 Keeler Redford Union Wayne 61.4
1284 Bellview East Detroit Macomb 61.3
1285 Bennie Allen Park Wayne 61.3
1286 Bertha Robinson East Jackson Jackson 61.3
1287 Countryside Charter School-Elementary Countryside Charter School Berrien 61.3
1288 Henry Ruff Garden City Wayne 61.3
1289 Metro Charter Academy Metro Charter Academy Wayne 61.3
1290 West MI Academy of Environmental Sc West MI Academy of Environmental Sc Kent 61.2
1291 Edison Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 61.1
1292 Grogan Southgate Wayne 61.1
1293 Maples Dearborn City Wayne 61.1
1294 Union City Union City Calhoun 61.1
1295 Shields Swan Valley Saginaw 61.0
1296 St. Ignace St. Ignace Mackinac 61.0
1297 Edmonson Lamphere Oakland 60.9
1298 Ontonagon Area Ontonagon Ontonagon 60.9
1299 Owen Detroit City Wayne 60.9
1300 River Oaks Dearborn City Wayne 60.9
1301 Sanborn Alpena Alpena 60.9
1302 Fairview Fairview Area Oscoda 60.8
1303 Hickory Woods Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 60.8
1304 McCulloch Jackson Jackson 60.7
1305 Myers Taylor Wayne 60.7
1306 Potterville Potterville Eaton 60.7
1307 Washington Romeo Macomb 60.7
1308 C.W. Neff Grand Ledge Eaton 60.6
1309 Davis Decatur Van Buren 60.6
1310 Mt. Forest Pinconning Bay 60.6
1311 Boynton Montessori Program Benton Harbor Berrien 60.5
1312 Doyle Knight Durand Shiawassee 60.5
1313 Harding Van Dyke Macomb 60.5
1314 Mayville Mayville Tuscola 60.5
1315 Schoenhals Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 60.5
1316 Smith Plymouth-Canton Wayne 60.5
1317 Kincheloe Dowagiac Union Cass 60.4
1318 Riverside Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 60.4
1319 Bagley Detroit City Wayne 60.3
1320 MacDowell Detroit City Wayne 60.3
1321 Walton Charter Academy Walton Charter Academy Oakland 60.3
1322 Wood Creek Farmington Oakland 60.3
1323 Brandywine Brandywine Berrien 60.2
1324 Hurd Road Jefferson Schools (Monroe) Monroe 60.2
1325 Inland Lakes Inland Lakes Cheboygan 60.2
1326 Lafayette Lincoln Park Wayne 60.2
1327 Bentley Owosso Shiawassee 60.0
1328 Chapman Gibraltar Wayne 60.0
1329 Detour Detour Chippewa 60.0
1330 Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center Kent 60.0
1331 Hollywood Monroe Monroe 60.0
1332 Howe Detroit City Wayne 60.0
1333 Jefferson Elementary 9286 Grand Rapids Kent 60.0
1334 John F. Kennedy Southfield Oakland 60.0
1335 MacDonald Anchor Bay St. Clair 60.0
1336 Miller St. Charles Saginaw 60.0
1337 Sherwood Park Grand Rapids Kent 60.0
1338 Allen Southgate Wayne 59.7
1339 Farmington Garden City Wayne 59.7
1340 Taft-Galloway Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 59.7
1341 Beach Fruitport Muskegon 59.6
1342 East Leroy Athens Calhoun 59.6
1343 Bessie Hoffman Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 59.5
1344 Custer Monroe Monroe 59.5
1345 Dove Academy of Detroit Dove Academy of Detroit Wayne 59.5
1346 Eisenhower Flint City Genesee 59.5
1347 MLK Benton Harbor Berrien 59.5
1348 Rainbow Clintondale Macomb 59.5
1349 Haas Genesee Genesee 59.4
1350 Memorial Garden City Wayne 59.4
1351 Arno Allen Park Wayne 59.3
1352 Burton International Detroit City Wayne 59.3
1353 Longfellow Hazel Park City Oakland 59.3
1354 Olive M. Adams School District of Ypsilanti Washtenaw 59.3
1355 Arrowwood Saginaw Township Saginaw 59.2
1356 Clare Primary Clare Clare 59.2
1357 Linsday Bay City Bay 59.2
1358 Hesperia St. Clair Elementary Hesperia Newaygo 59.1
1359 Lindemann Allen Park Wayne 59.1
1360 Marion Marion Osceola 59.1
1361 New Branches New Branches School Kent 59.1
1362 Seminole Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 59.0
1363 Trillium Performing Arts Academy Trillium Performing Arts Academy Wayne 59.0
1364 Turrill Lapeer Lapeer 59.0
1365 Academy of Westland Academy of Westland Wayne 58.9
1366 Garfield Adrian City Lenawee 58.9
1367 Walled Lake Walled Lake Consolidated Oakland 58.9
1368 Tekonsha Tekonsha Calhoun 58.8
1369 Washington Battle Creek Calhoun 58.8
1370 Westdale Saginaw Township Saginaw 58.8
1371 Cooper Detroit City Wayne 58.7
1372 Fred M. Schrah Bridgeport-Spaulding Community Scho Saginaw 58.7
1373 Hoover Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 58.7
1374 Jerome Saginaw City Saginaw 58.7
1375 Bluffton Muskegon City Muskegon 58.6
1376 Frank G. Mixter Lincoln Park Wayne 58.6
1377 Rogers Lane Wyoming Kent 58.6
1378 Interlochen Traverse City Grand Traverse 58.5
1379 Webster Pontiac City Oakland 58.5
1380 Whitmore-Bolles Dearborn City Wayne 58.5
1381 Woodworth Leslie Ingham 58.5
1382 Summerfield Summerfield Monroe 58.4
1383 Pierce Roseville Macomb 58.3
1384 Traverse Heights Elem. Traverse City Grand Traverse 58.3
1385 Whittemore-Prescott Elementary Whittemore-Prescott Iosco 58.2
1386 Arthur Eddy K-8 Academy Saginaw City Saginaw 58.1
1387 Fischer Taylor Wayne 58.1
1388 Wainwright Lansing Ingham 58.1
1389 Belle River East China St. Clair 58.0
1390 Hillcrest Crestwood Wayne 58.0
1391 King-Westwood Elementary Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 58.0
1392 Alexander Macomb Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 57.9
1393 Bingham Lansing Ingham 57.9
1394 Marquette Detroit City Wayne 57.8
1395 Alumni Memorial Roseville Macomb 57.7
1396 Barrows Three Rivers St. Joseph 57.7
1397 Lincoln Sault Ste. Marie Chippewa 57.7
1398 Raupp Lincoln Park Wayne 57.7
1399 Ruth Hoppin Three Rivers St. Joseph 57.7
1400 Gladwin Intermediate Gladwin Gladwin 57.6
1401 West Godwin Godwin Heights Kent 57.6
1402 Climax-Scotts Intermediate Climax-Scotts Kalamazoo 57.5
1403 Dundee Dundee Monroe 57.5
1404 Lyons Lansing Ingham 57.4
1405 Pitcher Detroit City Wayne 57.4
1406 Southwest Lakeville Genesee 57.4
1407 Webster Detroit City Wayne 57.4
1408 Pullen Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 57.2
1409 Brookside Grand Rapids Kent 57.1
1410 Campbell Mona Shores Muskegon 57.1
1411 Detroit Academy Sci-Math-Tech Detroit City Wayne 57.1
1412 Einstein Oak Park City Oakland 57.1
1413 Great Oaks Academy Great Oaks Academy Oakland 57.1
1414 Madison Academy Madison Academy Genesee 57.1
1415 Owendale-Gagetown Owendale-Gagetown Huron 57.1
1416 Riverside Constantine St. Joseph 57.1
1417 Vandenberg Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 57.1
1418 Concord Community Elem. Concord Jackson 57.0
1419 Great Lakes West Ottawa Ottawa 57.0
1420 Pepper Oak Park City Oakland 57.0
1421 Bangor Lincoln Bangor Township Bay 56.9
1422 Blanchard Montabella Isabella 56.9
1423 Bunche Detroit City Wayne 56.8
1424 Frank E. Schall Caro Tuscola 56.8
1425 Post Battle Creek Calhoun 56.8
1426 Windemere View Waverly Ingham 56.8
1427 Breckenridge Breckenridge Gratiot 56.7
1428 Glerum West Ottawa Ottawa 56.7
1429 Allen Lansing Ingham 56.6
1430 Greenwood Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb) Macomb 56.6
1431 Heilmann Detroit City Wayne 56.6
1432 Key Oak Park City Oakland 56.6
1433 Dort Roseville Macomb 56.5
1434 Lincoln Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 56.5
1435 Stephens Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 56.5
1436 Woodside West Ottawa Ottawa 56.5
1437 Lynch Detroit City Wayne 56.4
1438 Bennett Jackson Jackson 56.3
1439 Fife Lake Forest Area Kalkaska 56.3
1440 Hoover Hazel Park City Oakland 56.3
1441 Lewton Lansing Ingham 56.3
1442 Marsh Detroit City Wayne 56.3
1443 Parker Detroit City Wayne 56.3
1444 Parma Western Jackson 56.3
1445 Surline West Branch-Rose City Ogemaw 56.3
1446 Taylor Parks Taylor Wayne 56.3
1447 Verlinden Lansing Ingham 56.3
1448 Beaverton Beaverton Rural Gladwin 56.2
1449 Hamilton Elementary Kentwood Kent 56.2
1450 Prudenville Houghton Lake Roscommon 56.2
1451 Ridge Park Charter Academy Ridge Park Charter Academy Kent 56.2
1452 Centreville Centreville St. Joseph 56.1
1453 Northeast Jackson Jackson 56.1
1454 Philip Latendresse Baraga Baraga 56.1
1455 Reeths-Puffer Reeths-Puffer Muskegon 56.1
1456 Fulton Fulton Gratiot 56.0
1457 North Elementary Building Birch Run Area Saginaw 56.0
1458 Red Arrow Hartford Van Buren 56.0
1459 Vowles Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 56.0
1460 Earl F. Carr Lincoln Park Wayne 55.9
1461 Field Plymouth-Canton Wayne 55.9
1462 Forest Park East Detroit Macomb 55.9
1463 Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse Academy Grand Traverse 55.9
1464 Parkman Detroit City Wayne 55.8
1465 Henry Ford Community Hazel Park City Oakland 55.7
1466 Capital Area Academy Capital Area Academy Ingham 55.6
1467 Cooke Detroit City Wayne 55.6
1468 Marcellus Marcellus Cass 55.6
1469 Sorter Benton Harbor Berrien 55.6
1470 Crary Detroit City Wayne 55.4
1471 John F. Kennedy Elem. Manistee Manistee 55.4
1472 Dye Carman-Ainsworth Genesee 55.3
1473 Hanstein Detroit City Wayne 55.3
1474 Harms Detroit City Wayne 55.2
1475 Schulze Detroit City Wayne 55.2
1476 Saranac Saranac Ionia 55.1
1477 Multicultural Academy Detroit City Wayne 55.0
1478 North Ithaca Gratiot 55.0
1479 Harrison Port Huron Area St. Clair 54.9
1480 Herig Saginaw City Saginaw 54.9
1481 Ashley Ashley Gratiot 54.8
1482 Chester F. Miller Saginaw City Saginaw 54.8
1483 Cummings Flint City Genesee 54.8
1484 Howard Community Niles Berrien 54.8
1485 Van Raalte Elementary 9279 Holland City Ottawa 54.8
1486 Covell Elementary 9284 Grand Rapids Kent 54.7
1487 Memorial East Jackson Jackson 54.7
1488 Morenci Morenci Lenawee 54.7
1489 Brownell Flint City Genesee 54.5
1490 Chormann Southgate Wayne 54.5
1491 Edison Coldwater Branch 54.5
1492 Prairieview Lakeview Sch. District (Calhoun) Calhoun 54.5
1493 Priest Detroit City Wayne 54.5
1494 Threshold Academy Threshold Academy Montcalm 54.5
1495 Vanderbilt Charter Academy Vanderbilt Charter Academy Ottawa 54.4
1496 Hunt Jackson Jackson 54.3
1497 Bear Lake Bear Lake Manistee 54.2
1498 Lodge Detroit City Wayne 54.2
1499 Longfellow Elementary 9277 Holland City Ottawa 54.2
1500 McKinley Wyandotte City Wayne 54.2
1501 Nsoroma Institute Nsoroma Institute Oakland 54.2
1502 Thomas Read Shelby Oceana 54.1
1503 Hart Upper Hart Oceana 53.9
1504 Baylor Woodson Inkster-Edison Wayne 53.8
1505 East Comstock Kalamazoo 53.8
1506 Elwell Van Buren Wayne 53.8
1507 Leroy Pine River Osceola 53.8
1508 Logan Detroit City Wayne 53.8
1509 Renaissance Pub. Sch. Academy Renaissance Public School Academy Isabella 53.8
1510 Warrendale East Detroit Macomb 53.8
1511 Black River Cheboygan Cheboygan 53.7
1512 Reed City Upper Elem. Reed City Osceola 53.7
1513 Schofield Fitzgerald Macomb 53.7
1514 Stocking Grand Rapids Kent 53.7
1515 Lincoln Van Dyke Macomb 53.6
1516 Woodland Park Academy Woodland Park Academy Genesee 53.6
1517 Angell Berkley Oakland 53.5
1518 Garfield Livonia Wayne 53.5
1519 Roosevelt Battle Creek Calhoun 53.4
1520 Center for Literacy and Creativity Center for Literacy and Creativity Wayne 53.3
1521 Blackwell Institute Detroit City Wayne 53.2
1522 David Hicks Wayne-Westland Community School Dis Wayne 53.2
1523 Mio-AuSable Mio-AuSable Oscoda 53.2
1524 Francois Maconce Anchor Bay Macomb 53.1
1525 R.J. Wallis Rudyard Chippewa 53.1
1526 Central Mt. Morris Consolidated Genesee 53.0
1527 Rogers Pontiac City Oakland 53.0
1528 Civic Park Flint City Genesee 52.9
1529 Indian Woods Port Huron Area St. Clair 52.9
1530 Oakland Academy Oakland Academy Kalamazoo 52.9
1531 Webster Hazel Park City Oakland 52.9
1532 Eastside Niles Berrien 52.7
1533 Keidan Detroit City Wayne 52.6
1534 Pentwater Public Pentwater Oceana 52.6
1535 White Detroit City Wayne 52.6
1536 Edgemont Van Buren Wayne 52.5
1537 Fortis Academy Fortis Academy Washtenaw 52.4
1538 Glenn Loomis Traverse City Grand Traverse 52.4
1539 Jolman Orchard View Muskegon 52.4
1540 Barbara Jordan Elementary Detroit City Wayne 52.3
1541 Farwell Farwell Clare 52.3
1542 Loren Eyler Airport Monroe 52.3
1543 Verona Battle Creek Calhoun 52.3
1544 Wellston Kaleva Norman Dickson School Distri Manistee 52.3
1545 McCollough Dearborn City Wayne 52.2
1546 Carver Detroit City Wayne 52.1
1547 Gundry Flint City Genesee 52.1
1548 Max Paun Lincoln Park Wayne 52.1
1549 Madison Park Grand Rapids Kent 52.0
1550 Eureka Heights Taylor Wayne 51.9
1551 Tomlinson Westwood Wayne 51.9
1552 Mar Lee Mar Lee Calhoun 51.8
1553 Henry Park Paideia Academy Grand Rapids Kent 51.7
1554 Sullivan L Anse Baraga 51.7
1555 Wilson Ferndale Oakland 51.7
1556 Pickford Pickford Chippewa 51.6
1557 Perry Perry Shiawassee 51.5
1558 Central Lake Central Lake Antrim 51.4
1559 Remus Chippewa Hills Mecosta 51.4
1560 Edison Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 51.3
1561 Edison/Perdue Academy Pontiac City Oakland 51.3
1562 Northeastern Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 51.3
1563 North Ward Allegan Allegan 51.1
1564 Malcolm X Academy Detroit City Wayne 51.0
1565 Robert Kerr Durand Shiawassee 51.0
1566 Hall Grand Rapids Kent 50.9
1567 Harrison Park Grand Rapids Kent 50.9
1568 Timberland Academy Timberland Academy Muskegon 50.8
1569 Dickinson West Hamtramck Wayne 50.7
1570 Manton Consolidated Elem. Manton Consolidated Wexford 50.7
1571 Summit Academy North Elementary Summit Academy North Wayne 50.7
1572 Carleton Detroit City Wayne 50.5
1573 Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Cherry Hill School of Performing Ar Wayne 50.5
1574 C.C. Coulter Saginaw City Saginaw 50.0
1575 Central Academy (1-12) Central Academy Washtenaw 50.0
1576 Concord Academy: Antrim Concord Academy: Antrim Antrim 50.0
1577 Eagle View Kent City Kent 50.0
1578 Eastern Elementary Grand Rapids Kent 50.0
1579 Genesis Detroit City Wayne 50.0
1580 Hale Hale Iosco 50.0
1581 Holland Taylor Wayne 50.0
1582 Hubbardston Carson City-Crystal Montcalm 50.0
1583 Lincoln Community Alpena Alpena 50.0
1584 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy Calhoun 50.0
1585 Martindale Benton Harbor Berrien 50.0
1586 ML Winans Academy of Performing Art ML Winans Academy of Performing Art Wayne 50.0
1587 Racho Taylor Wayne 50.0
1588 Rapid City Kalkaska Kalkaska 50.0
1589 Riverside Hagar Township S/D #6 Berrien 50.0
1590 Scott Flint City Genesee 50.0
1591 Washington Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 50.0
1592 Woodside Hartford Van Buren 50.0
1593 Zinser Kenowa Hills Kent 50.0
1594 Kirk Millington Tuscola 49.2
1595 Richardson Oscoda Iosco 49.1
1596 Dearborn Academy Dearborn Academy Wayne 49.0
1597 Ford Acad. for Comm/Perf Arts Highland Park City Wayne 49.0
1598 Camden-Frontier Elem. Camden-Frontier Hillsdale 48.9
1599 Dickinson East Hamtramck Wayne 48.9
1600 Walnut Hills Greenville Montcalm 48.9
1601 Arbor Roseville Macomb 48.8
1602 Emerson Detroit City Wayne 48.7
1603 Amanda Moore Romeo Macomb 48.6
1604 Maple Grove Lansing Ingham 48.6
1605 Townline Elementary Kentwood Kent 48.6
1606 International Studies Academy Dearborn City Wayne 48.5
1607 Rosebush Mt. Pleasant City Isabella 48.5
1608 Stambaugh West Iron County Iron 48.5
1609 Aberdeen Elementary 9280 Grand Rapids Kent 48.4
1610 Garfield Edison Flint City Genesee 48.3
1611 Oakman Dearborn City Wayne 48.3
1612 Summit Academy Summit Academy Wayne 48.2
1613 Van Zile Detroit City Wayne 48.2
1614 Dudley Battle Creek Calhoun 48.0
1615 Gull Road Comstock Kalamazoo 48.0
1616 Morley Saginaw City Saginaw 48.0
1617 Monnier Detroit City Wayne 47.9
1618 Potter Flint City Genesee 47.9
1619 Ellen G. Loftis Muskegon Heights Muskegon 47.6
1620 Wexford Community Lansing Ingham 47.6
1621 Butzel Elementary/Middle Detroit City Wayne 47.4
1622 Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo Advantage Academy Kalamazoo 47.4
1623 Palo Community Palo Ionia 47.4
1624 Pansophia Academy Pansophia Academy Branch 47.4
1625 Brimley Brimley Chippewa 47.3
1626 Anna Michen Fennville Allegan 47.2
1627 Burr Oak Elem Burr Oak Comm School Dist St. Joseph 47.1
1628 Creative Arts Academy Benton Harbor Berrien 47.1
1629 Halfman Madison Public Schools (Oakland) Oakland 47.1
1630 Keith Detroit City Wayne 47.0
1631 Michener Adrian City Lenawee 46.9
1632 Mulick Elementary 9287 Grand Rapids Kent 46.9
1633 Noble Detroit City Wayne 46.9
1634 Fuerbringer Saginaw City Saginaw 46.8
1635 Hamtramck Academy Hamtramck Academy Wayne 46.7
1636 Jefferson Wyandotte City Wayne 46.7
1637 New Bedford Academy New Bedford Academy Monroe 46.7
1638 Nowlin Dearborn City Wayne 46.7
1639 Tustin Pine River Osceola 46.7
1640 Plymouth Educational Center Plymouth Educational Center Wayne 46.6
1641 Vista Charter Academy Vista Charter Academy Kent 46.6
1642 Lincoln Hudson Lenawee 46.5
1643 Ryan Bronson Branch 46.5
1644 Cherry Street Intermediate Kalkaska Kalkaska 46.3
1645 MacArthur Southfield Oakland 46.3
1646 Peck Community Elem. Peck Sanilac 46.3
1647 International Academy of Flint (2-1 International Academy of Flint Genesee 46.2
1648 Neithercut Flint City Genesee 46.2
1649 Stuckey Redford Union Wayne 46.1
1650 Herman/Rogers Academy Detroit City Wayne 45.9
1651 Lincoln Roseville Macomb 45.9
1652 Atkinson Detroit City Wayne 45.8
1653 McLaughlin Muskegon City Muskegon 45.8
1654 Washington Flint City Genesee 45.8
1655 Greenfield Park Detroit City Wayne 45.7
1656 Patterson St. Charles Saginaw 45.6
1657 Nelle Haley Saginaw City Saginaw 45.5
1658 Houghton Saginaw City Saginaw 45.2
1659 Lathers Garden City Wayne 45.2
1660 Washington Gardner Albion Calhoun 45.2
1661 Webber Saginaw City Saginaw 45.2
1662 Springport Springport Jackson 45.1
1663 Freeman Flint City Genesee 45.0
1664 Woodward Academy Woodward Academy Wayne 45.0
1665 Holmes Willow Run Washtenaw 44.8
1666 Martin Luther King Jr Ed Center M.L. King Jr. Education Center Wayne 44.8
1667 Cedar Crest Greenville Montcalm 44.6
1668 Akron-Fairgrove Elem. Akron-Fairgrove Tuscola 44.5
1669 Creative Technologies Academy Creative Technologies Academy Kent 44.4
1670 E.F. Siefert New Haven Macomb 44.4
1671 Prevail Academy Prevail Academy Macomb 44.4
1672 Woodcreek Magnet Lansing Eaton 44.4
1673 Academy of Southfield Academy of Southfield Oakland 43.9
1674 Lessenger Oak Park City Oakland 43.9
1675 Conner Creek Academy Conner Creek Academy Macomb 43.8
1676 Lincoln Kalamazoo Kalamazoo 43.8
1677 McKinley Adrian City Lenawee 43.8
1678 Litchfield Litchfield Hillsdale 43.6
1679 Washington Bay City Bay 43.6
1680 Britton-Macon Area Britton-Macon Area Lenawee 43.5
1681 Gaudior Academy Gaudior Academy Wayne 43.5
1682 Parkview Wyoming Kent 43.5
1683 Robert D. Brandon Elem. Martin Allegan 43.5
1684 Hoover Lincoln Park Wayne 43.4
1685 Mason Detroit City Wayne 43.4
1686 Ottawa Montessori Grand Rapids Kent 43.3
1687 George Crockett Academy George Crockett Academy Wayne 43.2
1688 Golightly Education Center Detroit City Wayne 43.0
1689 King Academy Mt. Clemens Community School Distri Macomb 42.9
1690 Merritt Houghton Lake Roscommon 42.9
1691 North Park Elementary 9288 Grand Rapids Kent 42.9
1692 Walnut Lansing Ingham 42.9
1693 Oakridge Upper Oakridge Muskegon 42.7
1694 William Ford Dearborn City Wayne 42.7
1695 Brady Detroit City Wayne 42.6
1696 Sampson Detroit City Wayne 42.5
1697 Lincoln Brick Lincoln Consolidated School Distric Washtenaw 42.4
1698 Dossin Detroit City Wayne 42.3
1699 Larned Detroit City Wayne 42.3
1700 Laurus Academy Laurus Academy Oakland 42.3
1701 Vetal Detroit City Wayne 42.3
1702 Doyle/Ryder Flint City Genesee 42.1
1703 Palmer Melvindale-North Allen Park Wayne 42.0
1704 YMCA Service Learning Academy YMCA Service Learning Academy Wayne 42.0
1705 Berry Detroit City Wayne 41.9
1706 Keppen Lincoln Park Wayne 41.9
1707 Arenac Eastern Arenac Eastern Arenac 41.7
1708 Grattan Academy - Grattan Academy Ionia 41.7
1709 Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy Menominee 41.7
1710 Roosevelt Zeeland Ottawa 41.7
1711 Theodore Roosevelt Muskegon Heights Muskegon 41.7
1712 Watersmeet Township Watersmeet Township Gogebic 41.7
1713 Michigan Early Elementary Center Michigan Early Elementary Center Ingham 41.4
1714 Dewey Center for Urban Education Detroit City Wayne 41.3
1715 Daly Westwood Wayne 41.2
1716 Thomas-Gist Academy North Thomas-Gist Academy Wayne 41.2
1717